St. Michael High School Bayou Boogie Date: 09-05-15   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:09:33 13:54 29 3 5 6 7 8 17 22
2 1:12:07 14:25 65 2 4 16 18 25 33 34
3 1:15:11 15:02 110 1 14 19 35 41 42 47
4 1:17:00 15:24 132 10 11 27 31 53 64 72
5 1:18:47 15:45 163 12 24 30 39 58 69 71
6 1:19:57 15:59 177 26 29 36 38 48 82  
7 1:21:43 16:20 214 20 45 46 51 52 56 62
8 1:23:01 16:36 245 9 23 63 74 76 81 98
9 1:25:47 17:09 274 32 40 54 61 87    
10 1:25:26 17:05 288 44 50 57 67 70 78 80
11 1:28:50 17:46 295 37 43 55 65 95    
12 1:28:38 17:43 300 15 49 66 77 93 97 101
13 1:28:01 17:36 315 21 59 73 79 83 91 94
14 1:40:25 20:05 336 13 28 96 99 100    
15 1:31:45 18:21 372 60 68 75 84 85 92  
16 1:44:54 20:58 455 86 88 89 90 102    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brumfield, Caitie SR CHA Crusaders 6:31.2 13:02.3 1
2 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:42.8 13:25.5 2
3 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 6:43.7 13:27.4 3
4 Laville, Jane JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:45.2 13:30.3 4
5 Ritchie, Kate JR St. Aloysius 6:54.0 13:47.9 5
6 Moreau, Ava Grace JR St. Aloysius 6:59.3 13:58.5 6
7 Howard, Macy JR St. Aloysius 7:02.7 14:05.4 7
8 Eagleton, Anna Camille JR St. Aloysius 7:07.5 14:14.9 8
9 Abadie, Heather JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:10.1 14:20.2 9
10 Oliver, Lizzie SO Episcopal 7:11.9 14:23.7 10
11 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:13.4 14:26.7 11
12 Martin, Sophie JR St. Jude Elementary 7:22.1 14:44.2 12
13 Whipp, Josie SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:23.4 14:46.7 13
14 Humphries, Hailey JR CHA Crusaders 7:26.1 14:52.2 14
15 Malek, Aline JR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:27.4 14:54.7 15
16 Poche, Lydia JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:28.4 14:56.7 16
17 Hardin, Sarah JR St. Aloysius 7:29.1 14:58.2 17
18 Ardoin, Vivian SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:31.2 15:02.4 18
19 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR CHA Crusaders 7:32.0 15:04.0 19
20 Simon, Alana FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:32.6 15:05.2 20
21 Ladner, Lundyn SO University Lab 7:32.8 15:05.6 21
22 Lemoine, Ava SO St. Aloysius 7:33.1 15:06.1 22
23 Stockwell, Taylor FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:33.5 15:07.0 23
24 Dunn, Ava SO St. Jude Elementary 7:34.2 15:08.4 24
25 Napoli, Alexis SO St. Aloysius 7:35.0 15:09.9  
26 Cochran, Amelia SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:36.4 15:12.7 25
27 Lalonde, Isabella FR St. Aloysius 7:38.3 15:16.5  
28 Hodges, Abby SR Sumner, Jewel 7:39.4 15:18.8 26
29 Guglielmo, Anne Scott SO St. Aloysius 7:43.4 15:26.7  
30 Marchand, Mary Bennett SO St. Aloysius 7:45.3 15:30.5  
31 Favaloro, Reese SO St. Aloysius 7:48.6 15:37.1  
32 Crawford, Julia SR St. Aloysius 7:49.2 15:38.4  
33 Reid, Bethany JR Episcopal 7:49.6 15:39.2 27
34 Talley, Riley-Reed SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:50.6 15:41.2 28
35 Wood, Madison SR Sumner, Jewel 7:51.4 15:42.8 29
36 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 7:51.8 15:43.6 30
37 Kurtz, Laura SR Episcopal 7:52.6 15:45.1 31
38 Vaughan, Victoria SR Menard 7:53.5 15:47.0 32
39 Beyer, Claire FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:54.0 15:48.0 33
40 Glaser, Kaitlyn SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:55.4 15:50.8 34
41 LeBlanc, Maggie SO CHA Crusaders 7:56.3 15:52.5 35
42 Hotstream, Olivia SO St. Aloysius 7:57.4 15:54.8  
43 Addison, Karli SR Sumner, Jewel 8:02.0 16:03.9 36
44 Bone, Lauren SO St. Martin's 8:03.0 16:06.0 37
45 Herrington, Alayna SR Sumner, Jewel 8:07.0 16:14.0 38
46 Saia, Mary Claire SR St. Jude Elementary 8:09.2 16:18.3 39
47 Gardiner, Maddie Kate SO St. Aloysius 8:09.5 16:19.0  
48 Long, Abby SR Menard 8:10.0 16:19.9 40
49 Bouton, Amalea JR Delcambre 8:10.1 16:20.2  
50 Brady, Mary Rose JR CHA Crusaders 8:10.3 16:20.6 41
51 Rivers, Sydney SR Curtis, John 8:10.7 16:21.4  
52 Monette, Jenna JR CHA Crusaders 8:11.5 16:23.0 42
53 Wilson, Riley FR St. Aloysius 8:12.7 16:25.4  
54 Bartholomew, Isabella JR St. Martin's 8:12.9 16:25.8 43
55 Roberts, Ainsley FR St. Aloysius 8:14.9 16:29.7  
56 Noonan, Mikala SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:15.2 16:30.4  
57 Pizzolato, Annie SO St. Aloysius 8:15.4 16:30.7  
58 Varnado, Katherine JR St. George Catholic School 8:16.0 16:31.9 44
59 Jones, Haley FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:17.4 16:34.7 45
60 Robillard, Inessa 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:18.1 16:36.2 46
61 Aucoin, Lucy FR CHA Crusaders 8:18.4 16:36.8 47
62 McDonald, Sadie SR Sumner, Jewel 8:19.1 16:38.1 48
63 Frantzen, Arden JR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:20.1 16:40.2 49
64 Etienne, Emilie FR St. George Catholic School 8:20.3 16:40.5 50
65 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:21.3 16:42.5 51
66 Feduccia, Natalie FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:22.6 16:45.1 52
67 Litel , Landry JR Episcopal 8:23.3 16:46.6 53
68 Franklin, Haleigh SR Menard 8:23.7 16:47.3 54
69 Hall, Kaitlyn 8 St. Martin's 8:24.9 16:49.7 55
70 Graves, Emma FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:25.1 16:50.2 56
71 Sullivan, Elle SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:25.3 16:50.6  
72 Lanier, Anne FR St. George Catholic School 8:26.0 16:51.9 57
73 Meares, Abigail SO St. Jude Elementary 8:26.6 16:53.2 58
74 Bongiorni, Sofia JR University Lab 8:28.6 16:57.2 59
75 Hunt, Lindsey SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:28.8 16:57.6 60
76 Hendry, Emma Claire FR St. Aloysius 8:31.3 17:02.5  
77 Sampey, Peyton SR Menard 8:31.4 17:02.8 61
78 Graves, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:31.9 17:03.7 62
79 Levron, Sara JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:33.4 17:06.7 63
80 Stegall, Veronica FR CHA Crusaders 8:34.8 17:09.5  
81 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 8:37.2 17:14.3  
82 Frazer, Julia JR Episcopal 8:38.6 17:17.1 64
83 Monier, Lauren SO St. Martin's 8:38.9 17:17.7 65
84 Faul, Olivia FR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:39.4 17:18.7 66
85 Baron, Emma SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:39.7 17:19.3  
86 Abel, Estelle JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:45.1 17:30.2  
87 Evans, Emily SO St. George Catholic School 8:46.4 17:32.8 67
88 Waguespack, Allie FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:47.0 17:33.9 68
89 Mayeux, Landry FR St. Jude Elementary 8:51.4 17:42.7 69
90 Johnson, Claire JR St. Aloysius 8:54.1 17:48.1  
91 LeBoeuf, Madeleine SO St. Aloysius 8:54.5 17:49.0  
92 Blanchard, Corinne FR St. George Catholic School 8:54.8 17:49.6 70
93 Davis, Caroline JR St. Jude Elementary 8:56.4 17:52.8 71
94 Hyde, Molly JR Episcopal 8:57.2 17:54.3 72
95 Cain, Charlotte SO University Lab 8:57.8 17:55.5 73
96 McCracken, Maeve JR Episcopal 9:00.9 18:01.7  
97 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:01.1 18:02.1  
98 Judice, Olivia FR St. Aloysius 9:01.3 18:02.5  
99 Duggan, Brynn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:01.7 18:03.4 74
100 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:02.2 18:04.4  
101 Hummel, Isabella SR CHA Crusaders 9:03.9 18:07.7  
102 Stringfellow, Sarah FR St. Aloysius 9:06.1 18:12.2  
103 Miller, Alex FR St. Jude Elementary 9:07.2 18:14.4  
104 Borich, Anna JR St. Jean Vianney School 9:08.8 18:17.6 75
105 Maxwell, Lucy SR St. Aloysius 9:09.5 18:18.9  
106 Castro, Cecilia JR St. Aloysius 9:09.9 18:19.8  
107 Duggan, Blair FR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:12.1 18:24.1 76
108 Breaux, Anna 8 Episcopal of Acadiana 9:14.9 18:29.8 77
109 Cook, Bailey FR St. Aloysius 9:16.5 18:32.9  
110 Aucoin, Anna SR CHA Crusaders 9:17.7 18:35.3  
111 Gordon, Elizabeth FR St. George Catholic School 9:20.3 18:40.6 78
112 Barnett, Ava 8 CHA Crusaders 9:23.8 18:47.5  
113 Dollar, Effie JR University Lab 9:24.3 18:48.5 79
114 Cashio, Caroline FR St. Aloysius 9:25.9 18:51.8  
115 Cashio, Cecilia SR St. Aloysius 9:27.5 18:55.0  
116 Boudreaux, Avery JR St. George Catholic School 9:28.7 18:57.4 80
117 Lorio, Marie FR St. Aloysius 9:30.5 19:00.9  
118 Monette, Olivia JR CHA Crusaders 9:30.7 19:01.4  
119 Gardiner, Ella JR St. Aloysius 9:30.9 19:01.8  
120 Chemin, Lauren JR St. George Catholic School 9:32.2 19:04.4  
121 Mack, Jennifer SO St. Jude Elementary 9:32.9 19:05.8  
122 Musso, Anna SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:35.1 19:10.2  
123 Ellis, Cori Claire FR St. Aloysius 9:35.9 19:11.8  
124 Hosea, Camille SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:36.6 19:13.1 81
125 Cox, Jorden SR Sumner, Jewel 9:37.3 19:14.5 82
126 Eidera, Blythe SO University Lab 9:37.4 19:14.8 83
127 Brumfield, Lizzie 8 CHA Crusaders 9:38.1 19:16.2  
128 Smith, Savannah JR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:39.3 19:18.6  
129 Brandenburg, Maria SO CHA Crusaders 9:39.6 19:19.1  
130 Montgomery, Alivia SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:40.5 19:20.9 84
131 Bulot, Brynn SO St. George Catholic School 9:44.8 19:29.5  
132 McLeod, Abigail SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:48.2 19:36.3 85
133 Schexnayder, Madeline JR St. Jude Elementary 9:50.1 19:40.2  
134 Monette, Elena JR CHA Crusaders 9:51.7 19:43.3  
135 Domingue, Morgan FR St. George Catholic School 9:51.9 19:43.7  
136 Courville, Kolleen SR Holy Family School 9:55.1 19:50.2 86
137 Hirchak, Catherine JR Menard 9:55.4 19:50.7 87
138 D'Angelo, Chloe SO St. Aloysius 9:56.6 19:53.2  
139 Broome, Hannah SO St. Aloysius 9:57.7 19:55.4  
140 Stegall, Faith JR CHA Crusaders 9:57.9 19:55.7  
141 Calegan, Katie SO St. Aloysius 10:03.2 20:06.4  
142 Cagle, Caroline SO Holy Family School 10:03.9 20:07.8 88
143 Smith, Camille SO St. Jude Elementary 10:05.9 20:11.8  
144 Lemoine, Gracie JR St. George Catholic School 10:12.5 20:25.0  
145 Distefano, Julianna SR St. John 10:14.0 20:27.9  
146 Gonzales, Naomy FR Holy Family School 10:14.5 20:28.9 89
147 Sonnier, Hannah SR Holy Family School 10:20.0 20:39.9 90
148 Faulk, Auldyn FR St. Aloysius 10:23.9 20:47.7  
149 McCann, Hannah JR University Lab 10:28.9 20:57.7 91
150 Williams, Sydnie FR St. Jean Vianney School 10:35.4 21:10.7 92
151 Schneider, Anna SO Episcopal of Acadiana 10:37.8 21:15.5 93
152 Pennington, Emma SO University Lab 10:44.2 21:28.3 94
153 Ochoa, Alyssa JR Curtis, John 10:56.9 21:53.8  
154 Guillory, Sophia SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:58.8 21:57.6  
155 Dooley, Kate JR St. Aloysius 11:02.1 22:04.2  
156 Collins, Chandler SO University Lab 11:05.7 22:11.3  
157 Angerer, Renee JR St. Martin's 11:06.0 22:11.9 95
158 Hester, Blake SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:08.1 22:16.1  
159 McKay, Ryleigh FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 11:11.4 22:22.7 96
160 Jones, Charli SR CHA Crusaders 11:13.2 22:26.4  
161 Brandenburg, Gabriella JR CHA Crusaders 11:15.8 22:31.5  
162 Meyers, Katelyn FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:24.0 22:48.0  
163 Redlich, Grace SR Episcopal of Acadiana 11:25.5 22:51.0 97
164 Birke, Ryan SR St. George Catholic School 11:34.3 23:08.5  
165 Turner, Mary Elliott SO St. Aloysius 11:39.6 23:19.2  
166 Mathes, Harper SO St Thomas More Catholic School 11:39.8 23:19.6 98
167 Robertson, Faith SO University Lab 11:53.9 23:47.8  
168 Salvaggio, Carmen SO St Thomas More Catholic School 11:53.9 23:47.8  
169 Territo, Jordan FR St. George Catholic School 11:53.9 23:47.8  
170 Thibodaux, Kennedy JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 11:53.9 23:47.8 99
171 Godso, Victoria JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 11:53.9 23:47.8 100
172 Babin, Rebecca FR CHA Crusaders 11:53.9 23:47.8  
173 Huval, Julienne 8 Episcopal of Acadiana 11:53.9 23:47.8 101
174 Harson, Tyler FR Episcopal of Acadiana 11:53.9 23:47.8  
175 Monroe, Emma SO University Lab 11:53.9 23:47.8  
176 McMiller, Rayne SO University Lab 11:53.9 23:47.8  
177 Passantino, Kennedy SR Holy Family School 11:53.9 23:47.8 102
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:32 19:42 19 1 3 4 5 6 9 11
2 1:47:04 21:24 91 2 17 20 22 30 31 32
3 1:47:20 21:28 93 8 13 18 19 35 47 53
4 1:46:49 21:21 95 7 10 23 27 28 36 42
5 1:50:11 22:02 129 14 16 25 26 48 51 54
6 1:54:45 22:57 179 24 29 33 41 52 60 85
7 1:58:57 23:47 210 21 34 37 49 69 72 84
8 1:59:17 23:51 230 38 43 44 50 55 77 86
9 2:02:18 24:27 239 15 40 58 61 65 73 80
10 2:03:00 24:36 246 12 45 59 63 67 71 76
11 2:08:54 25:46 300 46 56 62 66 70 78 81
12 2:09:10 25:50 302 39 57 64 68 74 75 83
13 2:37:30 31:30 425 79 82 87 88 89    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Annie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:19.7 18:58.9 1
2 Vaughn, Claire SR Menard 6:26.9 19:20.7 2
3 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:30.2 19:30.5 3
4 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:39.1 19:57.2 4
5 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:40.0 19:59.9 5
6 Aguillard, Natalie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:42.0 20:05.9 6
7 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 6:42.2 20:06.4 7
8 Johnson, Alivia SR Fontainebleau 6:42.8 20:08.4 8
9 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:48.1 20:24.1 9
10 Gause, Troianna SR Curtis, John 6:48.8 20:26.3  
11 Lavistida, Sarah SR St. Michael 6:49.3 20:27.8 10
12 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:50.3 20:30.7 11
13 Despeaux, Alli SR Curtis, John 6:50.8 20:32.2  
14 Dean, Haley SR Lakeshore 6:53.3 20:39.9 12
15 Smith, Summer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:55.0 20:44.8  
16 Cowan, Sydni SR Fontainebleau 6:56.5 20:49.5 13
17 Rulh, Mikayla SR Newman, Isidore 6:56.7 20:49.9 14
18 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 6:58.6 20:55.6 15
19 Rulh, Jessi SR Newman, Isidore 7:00.2 21:00.5 16
20 Myers, Madelyn SR Curtis, John 7:05.0 21:15.0  
21 Romero, Gabi SR Menard 7:10.9 21:32.5 17
22 Immel, Ashley SR Westminster Christian 7:12.9 21:38.7  
23 Alcala, Lidia SR Teurlings Catholic 7:13.7 21:40.9  
24 Sutton, Amanda SR Fontainebleau 7:13.8 21:41.2 18
25 Bordlee, Elise SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:14.1 21:42.3  
26 Anderson, Paige SR Fontainebleau 7:16.3 21:48.9 19
27 Vaughn, Katharine SR Menard 7:17.1 21:51.2 20
28 Thomas, Katherine SR University Lab 7:17.5 21:52.3 21
29 Long, Avery SR Menard 7:17.6 21:52.7 22
30 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 7:19.6 21:58.7 23
31 Massengale, Cole SR Episcopal 7:20.6 22:01.6 24
32 Yacavone, Brooke SR Newman, Isidore 7:20.9 22:02.5 25
33 Williams, Marcy SR Newman, Isidore 7:21.0 22:02.9 26
34 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:21.2 22:03.4 27
35 Ivory, Hannah SR Curtis, John 7:22.7 22:08.0  
36 Tanner, Katie SR St. Michael 7:24.5 22:13.4 28
37 Lafleur, Elise SR St. Martin's 7:25.1 22:15.2  
38 Stauss, Megan SR Episcopal 7:27.2 22:21.6 29
39 Michiels, Faith SR Menard 7:29.1 22:27.2 30
40 Rabie, Alyssa SR Menard 7:30.1 22:30.1 31
41 Dunn, Noelle SR Menard 7:30.5 22:31.3 32
42 Hays, Addison SR Menard 7:32.5 22:37.5  
43 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:33.2 22:39.6 33
44 Bowden, Anna SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:33.5 22:40.4  
45 Hays, Hannah SR Menard 7:35.0 22:44.8  
46 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 7:35.9 22:47.5 34
47 Gusdorff, Hannah SR Fontainebleau 7:37.5 22:52.5 35
48 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:38.5 22:55.4 36
49 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:39.5 22:58.4 37
50 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 7:40.1 23:00.3 38
51 Beyer, Cassie SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:40.2 23:00.6 39
52 Webb, Grace SR Menard 7:41.2 23:03.4  
53 Mickens, Sydney SR Assumption 7:42.4 23:07.2 40
54 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:43.8 23:11.3 41
55 Titus, Julia SR St. Michael 7:45.2 23:15.5 42
56 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 7:45.6 23:16.6 43
57 Robichaux, Kelley SR Menard 7:47.7 23:22.9  
58 Neupert, Anna SR St. Michael 7:49.4 23:28.0  
59 Lejeune, Nicole SR East Ascension 7:50.0 23:29.8 44
60 Bartholomew, Chloe SR St. Martin's 7:50.5 23:31.3  
61 Chenevert, Sarah SR Lakeshore 7:51.3 23:33.9 45
62 Voltz, Martha SR Menard 7:51.8 23:35.2  
63 Tuminello, Jessica SR St. Michael 7:54.2 23:42.5  
64 Lacombe, Jeannie SR Beau Chene 7:54.7 23:44.1 46
65 Navarro, Cali SR Fontainebleau 7:55.2 23:45.5 47
66 Lawrence, Lloren SR St. Amant 8:01.1 24:03.1  
67 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:04.5 24:13.4  
68 Eddington, Elena SR St. Michael 8:05.1 24:15.1  
69 Nowak, Laine SR Newman, Isidore 8:05.3 24:15.9 48
70 Reinking, Claire SR St. Michael 8:06.4 24:19.1  
71 Pocorello, Nicola SR St. Michael 8:06.9 24:20.7  
72 Goldberg, Sydney SR University Lab 8:07.0 24:21.0 49
73 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 8:08.7 24:26.1 50
74 Rome, Addy Grace SR Newman, Isidore 8:10.4 24:31.0 51
75 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 8:10.7 24:32.0 52
76 Tamporello, Jenna SR Fontainebleau 8:13.2 24:39.6 53
77 Reeder, Emma SR Fontainebleau 8:14.1 24:42.3  
78 Calhoun, Lydia SR Newman, Isidore 8:14.3 24:42.9 54
79 Pratt, Regan SR Fontainebleau 8:17.1 24:51.2  
80 Titus, Emily SR St. Michael 8:19.0 24:56.9  
81 Stanley, Helena SR Newman, Isidore 8:19.4 24:58.1  
82 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 8:21.7 25:05.1 55
83 Hayes, Stephanie SR Beau Chene 8:23.2 25:09.6 56
84 Toups, Lucy SR Teurlings Catholic 8:26.5 25:19.4  
85 Gibert, Lindsey SR Newman, Isidore 8:28.0 25:23.9  
86 Pham, Claire SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:29.7 25:29.0 57
87 Cook, Reilly SR Newman, Isidore 8:30.1 25:30.1  
88 Caspi, Gal SR Newman, Isidore 8:30.5 25:31.5  
89 Granger, Courtney SR Teurlings Catholic 8:31.3 25:33.9  
90 Imbornone, Anabella SR St. Martin's 8:31.7 25:34.9  
91 Rentrop, Amber SR Assumption 8:32.7 25:38.0 58
92 Pendergast, Katie SR Fontainebleau 8:34.3 25:42.7  
93 Chenevert, Catherine SR Lakeshore 8:35.2 25:45.4 59
94 Saizan, Bernadette SR Fontainebleau 8:36.3 25:48.8  
95 Owen , Mary Emerson SR Episcopal 8:38.0 25:54.0 60
96 Bartholomew, Alexandra SR St. Martin's 8:38.9 25:56.7  
97 Gosserand, Brandi SR St. Michael 8:39.4 25:58.2  
98 Roberie, MacKenzie SR Westminster Christian 8:40.2 26:00.6  
99 Dille, Anna SR Assumption 8:40.7 26:01.9 61
100 Swindell, Alyssa SR St. Amant 8:41.0 26:02.9  
101 Thibodeaux, Madison SR Beau Chene 8:42.3 26:06.8 62
102 English, Sarah SR Lakeshore 8:42.5 26:07.3 63
103 Tetnowski, Jessica SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:44.9 26:14.7 64
104 Lowe, Jenna SR St. Michael 8:46.1 26:18.2  
105 Patterson, Courtney SR Dunham 8:46.3 26:18.8  
106 Schneider, Grace SR Fontainebleau 8:49.7 26:29.1  
107 Johnson, Nakiara SR Assumption 8:52.2 26:36.5 65
108 Savino, Michaella SR David Thibodaux STEM 8:54.7 26:44.0  
109 Doucet, Meredith SR Beau Chene 8:57.8 26:53.2 66
110 Galliand, Haeleigh SR Lakeshore 8:58.0 26:53.9 67
111 Broussard, Danielle SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:59.2 26:57.5 68
112 Garner, Elaine Holland SR University Lab 8:59.6 26:58.6 69
113 Eadie, Emily SR Beau Chene 9:00.3 27:00.8 70
114 Hogue, Sabina SR Lakeshore 9:02.4 27:07.1 71
115 Sanchez, Shelby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:03.5 27:10.5  
116 Moldovan, Laura SR University Lab 9:05.2 27:15.6 72
117 Mabile, Kennedy SR Assumption 9:08.1 27:24.2 73
118 Plauche, Simone SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:09.6 27:28.7 74
119 Menard, Libby SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:11.4 27:34.1 75
120 Allen, Madison SR Lakeshore 9:13.3 27:39.8 76
121 Patton, Camille SR Newman, Isidore 9:13.5 27:40.4  
122 Stewart, Soyan SR East Ascension 9:14.5 27:43.5 77
123 Landry, Emily SR Beau Chene 9:22.9 28:08.6 78
124 Martin, Morgan SR Newman, Isidore 9:23.9 28:11.6  
125 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:25.0 28:14.9 79
126 Freeman, Emma SR Newman, Isidore 9:25.1 28:15.2  
127 Crochet, Alli SR Assumption 9:26.4 28:19.2 80
128 Medine, Kesleigh SR Assumption 9:35.0 28:45.0  
129 Breaux, Alli SR Assumption 9:36.9 28:50.6  
130 Simpson, Chandler SR Plaquemine 9:37.2 28:51.4  
131 Broussard, Abbey SR Westminster Christian 9:38.1 28:54.2  
132 Gautreau, Ava SR Beau Chene 9:38.3 28:54.8 81
133 Watkins, Kaitlyn SR Lakeshore 9:38.5 28:55.3  
134 Martin, Makaylen SR Beau Chene 9:38.8 28:56.3  
135 Sanchez, Julia SR Assumption 9:41.1 29:03.2  
136 Bourque, Vicky SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:42.5 29:07.4 82
137 Lahasky, Ann Marie SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:43.3 29:09.8 83
138 Clark, Paige SR Beau Chene 9:48.4 29:25.2  
139 Adams, Christian SR Assumption 9:53.2 29:39.6  
140 Naquin, Laken SR Assumption 9:53.8 29:41.3  
141 Giandelone, Hanna SR Assumption 9:54.4 29:43.2  
142 Stokes, Leigh SR Episcopal of Acadiana 10:24.9 31:14.5  
143 Jones, Anna Kathryn SR University Lab 10:29.8 31:29.4 84
144 Yorek, Meredyth SR Episcopal 10:33.7 31:41.0 85
145 Boudreaux, Maddy SR Assumption 10:37.5 31:52.5  
146 Thompson, Demi SR Assumption 10:50.7 32:32.1  
147 Leath, Danielle SR East Ascension 11:04.2 33:12.5 86
148 Parisi, Danielle SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 11:05.6 33:16.8 87
149 Alford, Madison SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 11:06.4 33:19.0 88
150 Morgan, Taylor SR Lakeshore 11:08.1 33:24.2  
151 Pope, Madelyn Grace SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 11:10.9 33:32.5 89
152 Gerald, McKae SR Westminster Christian 11:12.0 33:36.0  
153 Parks, Jillian SR St. Amant 11:13.6 33:40.7  
154 Nickel, Catharine SR Episcopal of Acadiana 11:15.2 33:45.4  
155 Khemmanyuong, Lilian SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 11:36.4 34:49.0  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:08 16:25 46 3 5 11 12 15 17 18
2 1:23:08 16:37 78 1 7 20 24 26    
3 1:24:32 16:54 88 10 16 19 21 22 25 27
4 1:27:10 17:26 132 4 8 36 37 47 57 59
5 1:27:23 17:28 147 2 28 30 38 49 73 86
6 1:29:30 17:54 177 9 31 33 42 62 81 83
7 1:30:13 18:02 192 13 35 39 51 54 58 64
8 1:30:53 18:10 207 14 40 43 45 65 97 103
9 1:32:49 18:33 243 29 41 44 52 77 79 80
10 1:33:33 18:42 256 6 60 61 63 66 68 69
11 1:36:20 19:16 297 23 34 48 87 105 115  
12 1:39:39 19:55 351 46 50 82 84 89 102 107
13 1:42:04 20:24 405 72 74 78 90 91 94 95
14 1:44:20 20:52 432 56 76 88 92 120 124 135
15 1:45:41 21:08 460 55 75 106 111 113 127  
16 1:46:12 21:14 474 53 93 104 110 114 116 129
17 1:46:35 21:19 484 71 96 100 108 109 117 125
18 1:51:09 22:13 488 67 70 101 118 132    
19 1:56:04 23:12 504 32 85 126 128 133 134 142
20 2:04:00 24:48 604 98 112 121 130 143 147  
21 2:12:16 26:27 637 99 119 136 137 146    
22 2:21:10 28:14 683 122 131 141 144 145    
23 2:23:26 28:41 688 123 138 139 140 148 149 150
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keith, Devyn SR Curtis, John 5:00.7 15:02.1 1
2 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 5:10.0 15:30.0 2
3 Kelley, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:12.1 15:36.3 3
4 Ballow, Austin SR Sumner, Jewel 5:20.9 16:02.7  
5 Wise, Adam SR Fontainebleau 5:24.1 16:12.3 4
6 Toups, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:26.3 16:18.7 5
7 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:29.1 16:27.1 6
8 Brown, Austin SR Curtis, John 5:29.7 16:28.9 7
9 Myrtue, Matthew SR Fontainebleau 5:33.2 16:39.5 8
10 Imbornone, Antonio SR St. Martin's 5:33.5 16:40.5 9
11 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:33.8 16:41.3 10
12 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:34.0 16:41.8 11
13 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:34.6 16:43.8 12
14 Brown, Michael SR Newman, Isidore 5:35.4 16:46.0 13
15 Schneider, Henry SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:35.9 16:47.5 14
16 Aguillard, Andre SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.0 16:47.9 15
17 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:36.3 16:48.8  
18 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:36.5 16:49.4 16
19 Hubbell, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:37.3 16:51.8 17
20 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:37.8 16:53.2 18
21 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:38.0 16:53.9 19
22 Weaver, Ethan SR Curtis, John 5:38.1 16:54.2 20
23 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:38.9 16:56.7 21
24 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:44.0 17:11.9 22
25 Viator, Dezzi SR Delcambre 5:44.6 17:13.7 23
26 Barthel, Zachery SR Curtis, John 5:46.3 17:18.9 24
27 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:47.4 17:22.0 25
28 Matise, Chris SR Curtis, John 5:48.1 17:24.2 26
29 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:48.2 17:24.6 27
30 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:48.9 17:26.7  
31 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 5:49.3 17:27.7  
32 Lowery, Trey SR Assumption 5:51.7 17:35.1 28
33 Milton, Kent SR Menard 5:52.1 17:36.1 29
34 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:52.5 17:37.3  
35 Cullens, Cameron SR Episcopal 5:52.7 17:37.9  
36 James, Austin SR Sumner, Jewel 5:53.0 17:38.9  
37 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:53.7 17:41.0 30
38 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 5:54.5 17:43.3 31
39 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:55.2 17:45.6 32
40 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 5:55.3 17:45.9 33
41 Berggren, Zeb SR Delcambre 5:56.8 17:50.4 34
42 Harges, Blair SR Newman, Isidore 5:57.0 17:50.8 35
43 Serna, Jordan SR Fontainebleau 5:57.9 17:53.7 36
44 Serna, Mason SR Fontainebleau 5:58.1 17:54.1 37
45 Meche, Conner SR Teurlings Catholic 5:58.3 17:54.9  
46 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 5:59.2 17:57.4 38
47 Uhalt, Louie SR Newman, Isidore 5:59.8 17:59.2 39
48 Donner, John SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:00.4 18:01.0  
49 Nickel, Riley SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:00.6 18:01.8 40
50 Seeling, Jacob SR Menard 6:01.3 18:03.7 41
51 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 6:01.6 18:04.6 42
52 Pisani, Matthew SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:02.8 18:08.4 43
53 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 6:03.2 18:09.4 44
54 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:03.7 18:11.1  
55 McNair, Daniel SR Teurlings Catholic 6:04.8 18:14.2  
56 Empson, Taylor SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:06.2 18:18.4  
57 Shamlin, Tre' SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:08.3 18:24.8  
58 Magann, Daniel SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:09.4 18:28.0 45
59 Bartee, Brian SR Lakeshore 6:10.0 18:29.8 46
60 Erwin, Avery SR Fontainebleau 6:10.5 18:31.5 47
61 Crittenden, John SR Delcambre 6:12.1 18:36.3 48
62 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:13.3 18:39.7 49
63 Stokes, George SR Lakeshore 6:13.7 18:41.0 50
64 Adler, John SR Newman, Isidore 6:14.8 18:44.2 51
65 Robichaux, Cole SR Menard 6:15.1 18:45.2 52
66 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:15.4 18:46.0  
67 Taylor, Garrett SR Beau Chene 6:16.6 18:49.7 53
68 Downing, Andrew SR Newman, Isidore 6:17.9 18:53.5 54
69 Burleigh, Michael SR Westminster Christian 6:18.6 18:55.7 55
70 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:18.8 18:56.2 56
71 Growden, Morgan SR Fontainebleau 6:19.2 18:57.6 57
72 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 6:20.6 19:01.7  
73 Gainey, John SR Newman, Isidore 6:20.7 19:02.0 58
74 Tackett, Dalton SR Fontainebleau 6:20.9 19:02.7 59
75 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 6:22.4 19:07.1 60
76 Counts, Clayton SR Episcopal 6:23.0 19:08.8  
77 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 6:23.5 19:10.3 61
78 Ricks , Christopher SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:24.5 19:13.3  
79 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 6:25.6 19:16.7 62
80 Begault, Cody SR Fontainebleau 6:25.9 19:17.6  
81 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 6:26.1 19:18.2 63
82 Dry, Parker SR Newman, Isidore 6:26.3 19:18.7 64
83 Copeland, Christopher SR Newman, Isidore 6:26.6 19:19.7  
84 Le Clercq, Douglas SR Newman, Isidore 6:27.5 19:22.3  
85 Bommarito, Jimmy SR Fontainebleau 6:28.2 19:24.4  
86 Hernandez, Ellis SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:29.2 19:27.6 65
87 Bull, Brandon SR St. Michael 6:30.3 19:30.7 66
88 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 6:30.6 19:31.6 67
89 Tramonte, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:31.3 19:33.8  
90 Hardy, Phillip SR Newman, Isidore 6:31.4 19:34.2  
91 Rogowski, Ian SR St. Michael 6:31.6 19:34.6 68
92 Wendt, Hunter SR Episcopal 6:31.7 19:35.0  
93 Jones, Noah SR Fontainebleau 6:32.1 19:36.2  
94 Favret, Nick SR Newman, Isidore 6:32.2 19:36.6  
95 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 6:32.4 19:37.0 69
96 Freeman, David SR Newman, Isidore 6:33.3 19:39.9  
97 Murrey, Jacob SR Episcopal 6:34.4 19:43.0  
98 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 6:34.7 19:44.1 70
99 Judice, Jacob SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:34.9 19:44.5 71
100 Swindell, Theo SR St. Amant 6:35.0 19:44.9 72
101 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:37.9 19:53.6 73
102 Rivas, Eber SR St. Amant 6:38.4 19:55.1 74
103 Bellow, Jordan SR Westminster Christian 6:44.0 20:11.9 75
104 Sanchez, Coby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:44.6 20:13.6 76
105 Rogers, Taylor SR Menard 6:45.0 20:14.9 77
106 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 6:45.2 20:15.6 78
107 Arbour, Cole SR Menard 6:45.3 20:15.9 79
108 Cooley, Peyton SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:45.5 20:16.5  
109 Luke, Ascher SR Menard 6:48.4 20:25.2 80
110 Dufrene, Nick SR Menard 6:48.8 20:26.3  
111 Doyle, Grayson SR St. Martin's 6:49.5 20:28.3 81
112 Ayyala, Ram SR Newman, Isidore 6:50.0 20:30.0  
113 Saweikis, Steven SR Lakeshore 6:51.1 20:33.3 82
114 Coreil, Brandon SR Menard 6:52.1 20:36.2  
115 Broussard, Gavin SR Teurlings Catholic 6:52.6 20:37.7  
116 Whitney, Richard SR St. Martin's 6:54.1 20:42.3 83
117 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 6:54.3 20:42.8  
118 Shannon, Collin SR St. Martin's 6:55.1 20:45.2  
119 Jones, Hunter SR Lakeshore 6:57.7 20:52.9 84
120 Magee, LaJuan SR East Ascension 6:58.2 20:54.6 85
121 Lacoste, Joseph SR Assumption 6:58.5 20:55.4 86
122 javien, Broussard SR Delcambre 6:58.9 20:56.6 87
123 Porter, Dontrell SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:59.7 20:58.9 88
124 Chabreck, John SR Lakeshore 7:00.8 21:02.3 89
125 Outlaw, Brendan SR St. Amant 7:01.0 21:03.0 90
126 Naquin, Jacob SR St. Michael 7:01.4 21:04.1  
127 Parent, Austin SR St. Amant 7:02.0 21:05.9 91
128 Scalfano, Jon SR Menard 7:02.1 21:06.2  
129 Williams, Brandon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:02.2 21:06.5 92
130 Saracino, Dante SR Beau Chene 7:02.7 21:07.9 93
131 Broussard, Adren SR St. Amant 7:03.5 21:10.5 94
132 Poche, Kohl SR St. Amant 7:04.0 21:11.8 95
133 Rhodes, William SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:05.2 21:15.6 96
134 Withers, Zack SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:05.7 21:17.0 97
135 Dawson, Patrick SR St. Michael 7:07.1 21:21.2  
136 Serpas, Trevor SR St. Amant 7:07.4 21:22.0  
137 Clark, Will SR St. Michael 7:08.5 21:25.3  
138 Green, Justin SR St. Michael 7:08.8 21:26.4  
139 Kahn, Bennett SR St. Martin's 7:09.2 21:27.5  
140 Carey, Grant SR Newman, Isidore 7:09.9 21:29.6  
141 Bodron, Will SR Episcopal 7:10.3 21:30.7  
142 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 7:11.0 21:33.0 98
143 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:11.3 21:33.7 99
144 Espinosa, Jacobo SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:11.8 21:35.2 100
145 Willson, Meyer SR University Lab 7:12.0 21:36.0 101
146 Webber, Ben SR Dunham 7:12.2 21:36.6  
147 Shows, Brandon SR Lakeshore 7:12.9 21:38.5 102
148 Beyer, Nicholas SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:13.0 21:38.9 103
149 Simon, Nicholas SR Beau Chene 7:13.6 21:40.7 104
150 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 7:14.3 21:42.8  
151 Crittenden, Brad SR Delcambre 7:14.7 21:44.0 105
152 Benton, Seth SR Menard 7:15.1 21:45.2  
153 Duggal, Srijan SR Newman, Isidore 7:16.2 21:48.6  
154 Burleigh, John SR Westminster Christian 7:18.2 21:54.5 106
155 Kimbell, Grant SR Lakeshore 7:19.0 21:57.0 107
156 Jones, Graham SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:19.2 21:57.5 108
157 Roy, Beaux SR St. Amant 7:19.6 21:58.6  
158 Judice, Seth SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:21.1 22:03.2 109
159 Anthony, Brisbin SR St. Martin's 7:21.3 22:03.8  
160 Baudoin, Connor SR Teurlings Catholic 7:22.6 22:07.7  
161 Richard, Caleb SR Beau Chene 7:23.7 22:11.0 110
162 Metoyer, Derek SR Westminster Christian 7:26.0 22:18.0 111
163 Bailey, Izack SR East Iberville 7:26.4 22:19.2 112
164 Lambright, Ryan SR Lakeshore 7:26.8 22:20.3  
165 Vreeland, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:27.0 22:21.0  
166 Little, Alex SR Westminster Christian 7:27.3 22:21.8 113
167 Smith, Tylus SR Beau Chene 7:27.7 22:23.1 114
168 Thibodeaux, Christian SR Fontainebleau 7:28.3 22:24.7  
169 West, Jermaine SR St. Amant 7:29.8 22:29.3  
170 Berthelot, Dominic SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:31.3 22:33.7  
171 Dooly, Colt SR Delcambre 7:31.4 22:34.1 115
172 Taylor, Jake SR Beau Chene 7:31.7 22:35.1 116
173 Credeur, Dakota SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:32.8 22:38.3 117
174 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7:34.0 22:41.8  
175 Morris, Micheal SR University Lab 7:35.2 22:45.5 118
176 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:37.2 22:51.4 119
177 Brown, Trey SR Menard 7:39.4 22:58.0  
178 Guillory, Matt SR Menard 7:39.6 22:58.8  
179 Ramage, Jonathan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:41.9 23:05.7 120
180 Barbay, Blake SR East Iberville 7:44.0 23:11.8 121
181 Little, Brennan SR St. John 7:51.5 23:34.4 122
182 Jordan, Evan SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:52.5 23:37.5  
183 Brumfield, Charles SR St. Michael 7:54.2 23:42.5  
184 Randall, Keandre SR Plaquemine 7:54.4 23:43.2 123
185 Parks, Garrett SR St. Amant 8:01.1 24:03.3  
186 Sant, Daniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:02.6 24:07.8 124
187 Chaney, Logan SR David Thibodaux STEM 8:03.7 24:11.0 125
188 Morrow, Sean SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:04.1 24:12.3  
189 Courville, Nolan SR Dunham 8:07.8 24:23.4  
190 Allen, Mack SR East Ascension 8:16.9 24:50.6 126
191 Olivier, Nickolas Westminster Christian 8:18.5 24:55.5 127
192 Melancon, Cameron SR East Ascension 8:19.1 24:57.3 128
193 Peterman, Gabe SR Menard 8:24.0 25:11.9  
194 Bailey, Jake SR David Thibodaux STEM 8:39.2 25:57.5  
195 Hebert, Bryce SR Beau Chene 8:42.5 26:07.4 129
196 Frantzen, Tolson SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:48.7 26:26.1  
197 Knott, Samuel SR Beau Chene 8:52.7 26:38.0  
198 Brouillette, Landon SR East Iberville 8:57.0 26:51.0 130
199 Byars, Logan SR St. Amant 9:04.1 27:12.2  
200 Zito, Joseph SR St. John 9:05.8 27:17.3 131
201 Hollier, Joseph SR Beau Chene 9:07.9 27:23.7  
202 Sheehan-Dean, Liam SR University Lab 9:10.8 27:32.3 132
203 Governale, Mason SR East Ascension 9:12.4 27:37.0 133
204 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 9:13.8 27:41.2 134
205 Pierre, Troy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:18.3 27:54.9 135
206 Lillie, Charles SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:25.8 28:17.2 136
207 Coleman, Kaleb SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:33.7 28:41.0 137
208 Jordan, Javonte SR Plaquemine 9:35.4 28:46.2 138
209 Washington, Sidney SR Plaquemine 9:40.0 28:59.8 139
210 McCoy, Tryin SR Plaquemine 9:40.6 29:01.6 140
211 Seneca, Nick SR St. John 9:42.2 29:06.6 141
212 Tedeton, Zackary SR East Ascension 9:50.2 29:30.5 142
213 Warmsley, Troy SR East Iberville 10:01.9 30:05.7 143
214 Rutledge, Erick SR Belaire 10:09.5 30:28.5  
215 Stassi, Jake SR St. John 10:11.2 30:33.6 144
216 Young, Mason SR St. John 10:12.9 30:38.5 145
217 Meyers , Alex SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:17.7 30:53.1 146
218 Henry, John SR Beau Chene 10:23.7 31:11.0  
219 Fontenot, Dominic SR David Thibodaux STEM 10:47.7 32:23.0  
220 Leblanc, Luke SR East Iberville 10:51.1 32:33.3 147
221 Butler, Trajan SR Plaquemine 10:58.8 32:56.2 148
222 Mosby, Tydric SR Plaquemine 10:58.8 32:56.2 149
223 Jones, Kirkland SR Plaquemine 10:58.8 32:56.2 150
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:27 12:05 23 1 2 4 6 10 13 18
2 1:03:05 12:37 71 3 7 8 26 27 30 34
3 1:06:25 13:17 140 5 23 31 37 44 48 60
4 1:07:13 13:26 143 9 14 16 47 57 63 72
5 1:07:06 13:25 152 21 25 28 36 42 59 67
6 1:11:35 14:19 241 20 35 51 58 77 93 94
7 1:12:38 14:31 251 15 24 46 70 96 97 110
8 Christian Brothers School 1:12:03 14:24 255 43 45 50 56 61 65 69
9 1:11:53 14:22 261 38 41 52 64 66 79 95
10 1:13:04 14:36 267 11 40 55 80 81 85 102
11 1:13:17 14:39 275 22 29 73 75 76 111  
12 1:13:34 14:42 285 32 39 54 78 82 87 92
13 1:14:12 14:50 286 17 49 53 83 84    
14 1:15:31 15:06 314 12 62 68 74 98 112 114
15 1:22:34 16:30 416 19 88 100 104 105 115 117
16 1:24:08 16:49 434 33 89 90 109 113    
17 1:26:40 17:20 493 86 91 103 106 107 116 118
18 1:29:53 17:58 498 71 99 101 108 119 120  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cook, Blake JR St. Aloysius 5:50.4 11:40.7 1
2 Guglielmo, Tripp SR St. Aloysius 5:58.5 11:57.0 2
3 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:58.9 11:57.7 3
4 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 6:03.1 12:06.1 4
5 Sullivan, Daniel SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:05.8 12:11.6 5
6 Cuntz, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:08.4 12:16.8 6
7 Volland, Ricky SR Episcopal 6:08.8 12:17.6 7
8 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 6:11.4 12:22.8 8
9 Saia, Bennett SO St. Jude Elementary 6:13.0 12:25.9 9
10 Ellis, Joseph JR St. Aloysius 6:13.6 12:27.2 10
11 Scalisi, Bradon SR Menard 6:16.6 12:33.2 11
12 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:18.6 12:37.2 12
13 DeCuir, Winston FR St. Aloysius 6:22.8 12:45.6 13
14 Patterson, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 6:24.0 12:47.9 14
15 Milazzo, Mitchell SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:26.7 12:53.4 15
16 Thibodeaux, Jude SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:27.3 12:54.5  
17 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:29.5 12:59.0 16
18 Sisk, Stanton SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:29.7 12:59.4  
19 Holcomb, Rider SO University Lab 6:30.0 12:59.9 17
20 Raetzsch, Nicholas JR St. Aloysius 6:30.5 13:01.0 18
21 Nickel, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:31.4 13:02.8 19
22 Viator, Dax SO Delcambre 6:31.9 13:03.8 20
23 McGovern, Jace SR St. George Catholic School 6:32.1 13:04.2 21
24 Day, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:32.7 13:05.4 22
25 Baudier, Fisher JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:33.5 13:07.0 23
26 Godso, Landon SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:33.9 13:07.8 24
27 Carmouche, Christopher JR St. Aloysius 6:34.1 13:08.2  
28 Simon, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 6:34.7 13:09.4 25
29 Mahes, Gautam SR Episcopal 6:35.9 13:11.8 26
30 Bodron, Tanner SR Episcopal 6:37.8 13:15.6 27
31 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 6:39.4 13:18.8 28
32 Warner, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:39.8 13:19.6 29
33 Ter Haar, Jack SR Episcopal 6:40.1 13:20.1 30
34 Rikhoff, Cody SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:41.2 13:22.3 31
35 MIller, Joshua FR CHA Crusaders 6:41.4 13:22.7 32
36 McDonald, John Walker SO Dunham 6:43.5 13:27.0 33
37 Morales, Tanner SR Episcopal 6:44.1 13:28.1 34
38 Wilson, Reid JR St. Aloysius 6:46.6 13:33.1  
39 Callicott, Adam JR St. Aloysius 6:47.3 13:34.6  
40 kylon, verret SR Delcambre 6:47.9 13:35.8 35
41 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 6:49.0 13:37.9 36
42 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:49.9 13:39.8 37
43 Herasymiuk, Walter JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:50.5 13:41.0 38
44 Kelly, Peter JR Episcopal 6:51.0 13:42.0  
45 Jones, Cazes JR St. Aloysius 6:51.6 13:43.1  
46 Aucoin, Peter JR CHA Crusaders 6:52.3 13:44.5 39
47 Eagleton, Ben SO St. Aloysius 6:52.8 13:45.5  
48 Bowman, Halston JR Menard 6:53.4 13:46.8 40
49 Robert, James JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:54.5 13:49.0 41
50 Honeycutt, John SR Episcopal 6:57.9 13:55.8  
51 Dunn, Sean SR St. George Catholic School 6:58.3 13:56.6 42
52 Webre, Tre' FR St. Aloysius 6:59.0 13:57.9  
53 Garon, Jesse Fox JR Episcopal 6:59.2 13:58.3  
54 DiMaggio, Carter Christian Brothers School 7:00.0 13:59.9 43
55 Reid, Adam SR Episcopal 7:01.0 14:02.0  
56 Bordelon, Alex SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:02.6 14:05.1 44
57 Curley, Quincy Christian Brothers School 7:05.6 14:11.1 45
58 Bankston, Cooper FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:06.0 14:12.0 46
59 Schliewe, Jack JR St. Aloysius 7:07.6 14:15.2  
60 Percle, Devin JR St. Jude Elementary 7:09.5 14:19.0 47
61 Rikhoff, Cullen SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:10.6 14:21.2 48
62 Bottcher, Chris JR University Lab 7:11.4 14:22.8 49
63 Cresson, David SO St. Aloysius 7:11.7 14:23.3  
64 Haynes, Christian JR Episcopal 7:12.0 14:23.9  
65 Neumann, Max FR St. Aloysius 7:12.1 14:24.2  
66 Pacaccio, Joe Christian Brothers School 7:12.7 14:25.4 50
67 Saunier, Rogan SO Delcambre 7:13.5 14:26.9 51
68 Harrell, Tucker JR Episcopal 7:13.7 14:27.3  
69 Hester, Turner 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:13.9 14:27.7 52
70 Moore, Andrew JR University Lab 7:14.4 14:28.7 53
71 Moraes, Sean JR Episcopal 7:16.0 14:31.9  
72 Bruno, Tyler SR CHA Crusaders 7:16.1 14:32.2 54
73 Larson, Andrew FR St. Aloysius 7:17.0 14:33.9  
74 Vaughn, William SR Menard 7:17.6 14:35.2 55
75 Mayer, Steven SO St. Aloysius 7:18.0 14:35.9  
76 Peneguy, Miles SR St. Aloysius 7:19.2 14:38.3  
77 Dupree, Jaden SO Episcopal 7:20.4 14:40.7  
78 Musser, Donovan Christian Brothers School 7:20.8 14:41.5 56
79 Williamson, Eli SO St. Jude Elementary 7:20.9 14:41.7 57
80 evans, ian SR Delcambre 7:22.1 14:44.1 58
81 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 7:22.3 14:44.5 59
82 Hyde, Thomas JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:22.5 14:44.9 60
83 Straling, Joseph SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:22.6 14:45.2  
84 Buras, Darby JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:22.9 14:45.7  
85 Melancon, Beau Christian Brothers School 7:23.0 14:46.0 61
86 Rippel, William SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:23.6 14:47.2 62
87 Dillman, Jack SO St. Jude Elementary 7:24.6 14:49.1 63
88 Stoeckle, Preston FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:25.3 14:50.5 64
89 Myer, Thomas SO Episcopal 7:27.4 14:54.7  
90 Batson, Laden Christian Brothers School 7:29.6 14:59.1 65
91 Canizaro, Gino SO St. Aloysius 7:30.4 15:00.8  
92 Faulk, Bailey JR St. Aloysius 7:31.0 15:02.0  
93 Hunter, Ethan FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:32.8 15:05.6 66
94 Mengis, Chris SO St. Aloysius 7:33.0 15:05.9  
95 Esnard, Jeffrey SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:33.1 15:06.2  
96 Ogden, Foster SR St. George Catholic School 7:35.5 15:11.0 67
97 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:37.6 15:15.1 68
98 Fontenot, Elliot SR St. Aloysius 7:39.8 15:19.5  
99 Pitisci, Skyler Christian Brothers School 7:41.5 15:23.0 69
100 Melancon, Sean SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:41.7 15:23.4 70
101 Jeanfreau, Matthew SR St. Martin's 7:44.8 15:29.6 71
102 Sterling, William FR St. Jude Elementary 7:45.6 15:31.2 72
103 Riche, Noah JR St. George Catholic School 7:46.3 15:32.5  
104 Bofinger, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:46.7 15:33.4 73
105 Day, Patrick FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:47.0 15:33.9 74
106 Acierno, Joe SR Episcopal 7:47.8 15:35.5  
107 Kitto, William JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:48.2 15:36.4  
108 Owen, Noah SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:48.9 15:37.8 75
109 Rudge, Louis FR St. George Catholic School 7:49.7 15:39.3  
110 Cerniauskas, Chris SO St. Jude Elementary 7:50.2 15:40.3  
111 Larson, Sam SO St. Aloysius 7:50.3 15:40.6  
112 Boeneke, Kade SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:50.9 15:41.7 76
113 Duhon, Addison SR Delcambre 7:52.4 15:44.7 77
114 Breaux, Joshua JR CHA Crusaders 7:54.1 15:48.1 78
115 Valluzzo, Murphy SR St. Aloysius 7:54.5 15:49.0  
116 Romaine, Luke FR St. Jude Elementary 7:55.2 15:50.4  
117 Klester, Kyle SO St. George Catholic School 7:56.1 15:52.2  
118 Monzon, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 7:57.6 15:55.2  
119 Powell, Tanner FR St. George Catholic School 7:58.7 15:57.4  
120 Stoeckle, Dawson 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:01.1 16:02.2 79
121 Cicero, Jacob SR Menard 8:01.3 16:02.6 80
122 Ainsworth, Austin FR St. George Catholic School 8:01.6 16:03.1  
123 Duhon, Solomon JR Menard 8:03.6 16:07.2 81
124 Miller, Joseph SR CHA Crusaders 8:03.8 16:07.6 82
125 McRae, Will JR University Lab 8:05.1 16:10.2 83
126 Easton, Hayden JR University Lab 8:05.8 16:11.6 84
127 Romano, Julian SO Episcopal 8:06.0 16:11.9  
128 Conger, William JR Episcopal 8:07.7 16:15.4  
129 LeBlanc, Logan JR Episcopal 8:08.6 16:17.1  
130 Hebert, Addison JR Menard 8:09.4 16:18.8 85
131 Russ, John JR Episcopal 8:11.4 16:22.7  
132 Bagnaud, Ian SR Episcopal 8:12.2 16:24.4  
133 Robinson, Jacob SO St. John 8:13.3 16:26.5 86
134 Knight, Luke SR CHA Crusaders 8:13.9 16:27.8 87
135 Hernandez, Greer FR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:14.2 16:28.4 88
136 Dynes, Justin SO Episcopal 8:14.6 16:29.1  
137 King, Parker JR Dunham 8:15.2 16:30.3 89
138 Fair, Clayton SR Dunham 8:16.4 16:32.8 90
139 Blanchard, Grant SR St. John 8:18.3 16:36.5 91
140 Gagliano, Luke FR St. Aloysius 8:21.6 16:43.2  
141 Welch, Zach SO St. George Catholic School 8:22.3 16:44.5  
142 LeBlanc, Gabriel JR CHA Crusaders 8:22.5 16:45.0 92
143 Parker, Drew JR St. George Catholic School 8:23.3 16:46.6  
144 Pacetti, Luke JR Delcambre 8:24.1 16:48.1 93
145 Braun, Reed FR St. Jude Elementary 8:24.7 16:49.4  
146 Bouton, Cullen SO Delcambre 8:25.4 16:50.7 94
147 Kleinpeter, Kristopher JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:26.3 16:52.5 95
148 Dugas, Can'yn SO Delcambre 8:27.6 16:55.1  
149 Gautreau, Griffin FR St. Aloysius 8:28.6 16:57.1  
150 Lubey, Christopher FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:30.9 17:01.7 96
151 Giambrone, Carson JR St. George Catholic School 8:32.2 17:04.3  
152 Rodriguez, Alex FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:32.3 17:04.5  
153 Treuil, Blaison JR Holy Family School 8:32.5 17:04.9  
154 Mascari, Peter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:33.5 17:06.9  
155 Charlson, Owen FR St. Aloysius 8:34.9 17:09.7  
156 Broussard, Luke SO St. Aloysius 8:36.5 17:13.0  
157 Sherman, Sage JR Delcambre 8:36.7 17:13.4  
158 Patin, Joseph FR St. Aloysius 8:36.9 17:13.8  
159 McKay, James 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:37.1 17:14.1  
160 Vosburg, Aaron FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:37.5 17:14.9  
161 Nizzo, William SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:37.9 17:15.7 97
162 Seiler, Timmy JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:39.0 17:17.9 98
163 Cessac, Dakota JR Delcambre 8:39.4 17:18.8  
164 Bourque, Josh SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:39.9 17:19.8  
165 Hanks, Henry FR St. Jude Elementary 8:40.8 17:21.5  
166 Justin, Hall FR St. Martin's 8:41.1 17:22.2 99
167 Broussard, Tate JR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:43.7 17:27.3 100
168 Lange, Roman FR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.5 17:31.0  
169 Garvey, James SO St. Martin's 8:46.5 17:33.0 101
170 Stelly, Spencer SR Menard 8:48.1 17:36.1 102
171 Barbee, Conner SR St. John 8:50.6 17:41.1 103
172 Pecoraro, Dominic SO Episcopal of Acadiana 8:53.2 17:46.4 104
173 Magann, Richard SO Episcopal of Acadiana 8:54.8 17:49.6 105
174 Bowden, Sid FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:57.5 17:54.9  
175 Schmitt, Carter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:58.4 17:56.8  
176 Collins, Cobie SR St. John 8:59.1 17:58.1 106
177 Bueche, John Merritt SO St. John 8:59.4 17:58.8 107
178 LeBlanc, Jacob JR St. George Catholic School 9:03.2 18:06.3  
179 Torres, Marcelo JR St. Martin's 9:04.1 18:08.1 108
180 McKay, Jack FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:04.4 18:08.8  
181 Patriarco, Leo JR St. Aloysius 9:05.4 18:10.8  
182 Dowling, JP JR Dunham 9:05.9 18:11.7 109
183 romero, seth SR Delcambre 9:07.3 18:14.6  
184 Landry, Bishop FR St. Aloysius 9:07.6 18:15.2  
185 Young, Chance FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:09.0 18:17.9 110
186 Hanchey, Henry SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:13.6 18:27.1  
187 Harkrider, Samuel SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 9:14.7 18:29.4 111
188 Chiasson, Anthony SO St. Jude Elementary 9:16.0 18:32.0  
189 Stegall, Will JR CHA Crusaders 9:16.3 18:32.5  
190 Santolario, Alex JR Menard 9:18.7 18:37.3  
191 Lofland, Jackson FR St. Aloysius 9:21.5 18:42.9  
192 Lafleur, Brayden SR CHA Crusaders 9:23.8 18:47.6  
193 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 9:25.2 18:50.4  
194 Saunier, Colt SR Delcambre 9:26.5 18:53.0  
195 Barnett, Hayden JR CHA Crusaders 9:27.8 18:55.6  
196 Cloud, Cade SO St. George Catholic School 9:28.3 18:56.6  
197 Spring, Kent FR St. Aloysius 9:31.5 19:02.9  
198 Brandenburg, Daniel FR CHA Crusaders 9:31.7 19:03.3  
199 Levy, Stan FR St. George Catholic School 9:34.2 19:08.3  
200 Broussard, Luke FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:34.6 19:09.2  
201 Warren, Carson SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:38.1 19:16.1  
202 Sturiale, CJ SO St Thomas More Catholic School 9:42.2 19:24.3 112
203 Courville, Reagan JR Dunham 9:43.4 19:26.8 113
204 Blanchard, Beau FR St. George Catholic School 9:49.8 19:39.6  
205 Horton, Preston FR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:50.6 19:41.2 114
206 Huffman, Luke FR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:54.5 19:49.0 115
207 Robichaux, Benjamin SO St. John 10:03.6 20:07.2 116
208 Faul, Ian SO Episcopal of Acadiana 10:05.8 20:11.5 117
209 Cart, Joseph SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:06.5 20:12.9  
210 Moya, Jonathan JR St. Jean Vianney School 10:08.4 20:16.7  
211 Fitch, Tyler SO St. John 10:10.8 20:21.5 118
212 Stassi, Nick SR St. John 10:14.9 20:29.8  
213 Darst, Graham SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 10:18.9 20:37.7  
214 Bollinger, Grant SO St. Aloysius 10:20.0 20:40.0  
215 Territo, Ethan SO St. George Catholic School 10:20.1 20:40.2  
216 Cangelosi, Patrick FR St. Aloysius 10:21.6 20:43.2  
217 Boudreaux, Gavin FR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:22.5 20:45.0  
218 Gascon, Jacob SO Episcopal 10:27.4 20:54.7  
219 Robert, Jude FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:31.6 21:03.2  
220 Crochet, Cameron JR Holy Family School 10:35.1 21:10.2  
221 Barfield, Cade SO Episcopal of Acadiana 10:37.3 21:14.5  
222 Whitney, Hayes JR St. Martin's 10:40.3 21:20.6 119
223 Crousillac, Collin SR St. John 10:53.8 21:47.5  
224 Gary, Matthew SO Episcopal of Acadiana 10:58.2 21:56.4  
225 Spring, Bowden SO St. Aloysius 11:13.1 22:26.1  
226 Torres, Javier FR St. Martin's 11:18.8 22:37.5 120
227 Foreman, Aidan FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 11:18.9 22:37.8  
228 Stewart, Max SR St. Jean Vianney School 11:28.0 22:56.0  
229 Patin, Andrew FR St. Aloysius 11:30.8 23:01.6  
230 Cheatham, Everett 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:33.1 23:06.1  
231 Fitzgerald, Ethan SO Holy Family School 11:35.8 23:11.6  
232 Franklin, Holden SO St. George Catholic School 11:36.0 23:12.0  
233 Richardson, Ashton FR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:40.6 23:21.1  
234 Godbery, Will FR St. George Catholic School 11:45.3 23:30.5  
235 Oates, Scott SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 11:57.6 23:55.2  
236 Daniels, Tylen FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:57.9 23:55.8  
237 Turnipseed, Eric FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 12:06.2 24:12.4  
238 Hugonin, Harrison FR Episcopal of Acadiana 12:11.4 24:22.8  
239 Ruiz, Luke FR CHA Crusaders 12:17.1 24:34.1  
240 Kessler, William FR St. Aloysius 12:25.3 24:50.5  
241 Pourciau, Augustus FR Holy Family School 12:26.4 24:52.8  
242 Manchester, Daniel 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 12:27.8 24:55.5