Wildcat Classic XC Invitational Date: 09-12-15   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fendel, Gabe SR Hamilton Southeastern 4:55.4 15:17.9 1
2 Dalton, Danny SR Valparaiso 5:03.7 15:43.8 2
3 Jones, Parker SR Pendleton Heights 5:08.1 15:57.3 3
4 Leatherman, Ian SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:09.0 16:00.2 4
5 Wagoner, Ben SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:09.4 16:01.4 5
6 Graf, Jacob SR Logansport 5:09.5 16:01.8 6
7 Barnett, Bryce SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:11.6 16:08.2 7
8 Upton, Luke SR Pendleton Heights 5:13.2 16:13.3 8
9 Meeter, Logan SR Valparaiso 5:13.7 16:14.6 9
10 Fields, Adam SR McCutcheon 5:13.7 16:14.9  
11 Gabrish, Jack SR Valparaiso 5:13.8 16:15.0 10
12 Bradley, Sam SR Angola 5:13.8 16:15.0 11
13 Rigg, Oliver SR Zionsville 5:13.9 16:15.3 12
14 Frey, Carl SR Valparaiso 5:14.2 16:16.3 13
15 Spahr, Brock SR Huntington North 5:16.9 16:24.7 14
16 Bernier, Leo SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:17.2 16:25.6 15
17 Wilson, Grant Hamilton Southeastern 5:17.5 16:26.7 16
18 Martinez, Carlos SR Valparaiso 5:17.8 16:27.5 17
19 True, Brandt Mt. Vernon 5:17.8 16:27.5 18
20 Watson, Brayden SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:18.8 16:30.5 19
21 Long, Forrest SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:18.9 16:30.8 20
22 Reckard, Jared SR Bluffton 5:19.6 16:33.1 21
23 Smith, Izzy SR Valparaiso 5:19.6 16:33.1 22
24 Shipley, Shane SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:20.0 16:34.4 23
25 Stuff, Patrick SR Zionsville 5:20.2 16:34.8 24
26 McDonald, Paul SR Heritage Christian 5:20.6 16:36.1 25
27 Browning, Evan Tate SR Zionsville 5:20.7 16:36.4 26
28 Huckabee, Brendon SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:20.8 16:36.8  
29 Young, Eli SR Pendleton Heights 5:21.4 16:38.5 27
30 Prier, Mike SR Zionsville 5:22.0 16:40.6 28
31 Mingus, Nate SR Zionsville 5:22.3 16:41.6 29
32 Scarcelli, Alex SR Zionsville 5:22.8 16:42.9 30
33 Gavette, Drew SR Zionsville 5:23.2 16:44.4 31
34 Stevens, Zach SR Zionsville 5:23.7 16:45.8  
35 Martin, Jackson SR Zionsville 5:24.1 16:47.1  
36 Bozymski, Brian Mt. Vernon 5:24.8 16:49.3 32
37 Jones, Milan SR Pendleton Heights 5:25.1 16:50.1 33
38 Finley, Aaron SR Valparaiso 5:25.6 16:51.8 34
39 Parker, Wren SR Pendleton Heights 5:26.3 16:54.0 35
40 Springer, Trey SR Churubusco 5:26.4 16:54.3 36
41 Zeddis, Luke SR Norwell 5:26.5 16:54.5 37
42 Lyp, Thomas SR Valparaiso 5:26.7 16:55.1  
43 Butche, Brennan SR Mississinewa 5:28.2 16:59.8 38
44 Bluethmann, Drew Mt. Vernon 5:28.4 17:00.4 39
45 Mortorff, Josiah SR Angola 5:28.9 17:02.0 40
46 Bowen, Hale SR Huntington North 5:29.1 17:02.6 41
47 Stuff, Andrew SR Zionsville 5:30.2 17:05.9  
48 Sayers, Christian SR Valparaiso 5:30.5 17:06.9  
49 Hoover, Jake SR Logansport 5:31.4 17:09.6 42
50 Cornell, Cody SR McCutcheon 5:32.0 17:11.6  
51 Cho, Nathanael SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:32.6 17:13.4  
52 Winning, Jayden SR Pendleton Heights 5:32.6 17:13.5 43
53 Bowling, Tyler SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:33.0 17:14.8 44
54 Anderson, Colton SR Bluffton 5:33.3 17:15.7 45
55 Ahrens, Kody SR Norwell 5:34.0 17:17.8 46
56 Eyer, Jacob SR Churubusco 5:35.3 17:21.9 47
57 Jordan, Ashton Mt. Vernon 5:36.1 17:24.4 48
58 Zygmunt, Jonathan SR Valparaiso 5:36.6 17:25.9  
59 Steinmetz, Eric SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:37.2 17:27.9  
60 Cunningham, Clay SR Heritage Christian 5:38.3 17:31.0 49
61 Wust, Jacob SR Huntington North 5:38.4 17:31.4 50
62 Bourne, Kyler SR Angola 5:38.4 17:31.5 51
63 Anderson, Chance SR Bluffton 5:38.6 17:32.1 52
64 Malcolm, Micah SR Garrett 5:39.8 17:35.9 53
65 Christian, Joshua SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:42.3 17:43.7 54
66 Young, Nolan SR Huntington North 5:42.7 17:44.7 55
67 Tirado, Juan SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:43.1 17:46.1 56
68 Wall, Cooper SR Fremont 5:43.5 17:47.5  
69 Baumgartner, Logan SR Bluffton 5:44.2 17:49.5 57
70 Harrington, Caleb SR Pendleton Heights 5:45.5 17:53.4 58
71 Castillo, Spencer SR Fremont 5:45.9 17:54.7  
72 Schaefer, Evan SR Heritage Christian 5:46.1 17:55.4 59
73 Davis, Drew SR Huntington North 5:46.2 17:55.6 60
74 Christian, Jordan SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:47.0 17:58.2 61
76 Miller, Mason SR Madison-Grant 5:47.5 17:59.9 62
77 Rodenbeck, Ben SR Angola 5:48.1 18:01.5 63
78 CasaSanta, Patrick SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:48.5 18:02.9 64
79 Brown, Jalen SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:50.4 18:08.6 65
80 Lythgoe, Ryan SR Logansport 5:52.2 18:14.2 66
81 Korte, Grant SR Angola 5:53.0 18:16.8 67
82 Wright, Jackson SR Huntington North 5:53.5 18:18.5 68
83 Charles, Bodies SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:54.4 18:21.1 69
84 Hutchenson, Kaid SR Pendleton Heights 5:54.8 18:22.3  
85 Shalley, Hudson SR Bluffton 5:55.4 18:24.3 70
86 Bourne, Nathan SR Angola 5:55.9 18:25.8 71
87 Fensler, Marc SR Lapel 5:56.0 18:26.1 72
88 Miller, Jarid SR Huntington North 5:56.3 18:27.2 73
89 Grammer, Matt SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:57.1 18:29.4 74
90 Weaver, Evan SR Garrett 5:57.2 18:30.0 75
91 Dukes, Mitch SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:57.3 18:30.4 76
92 Davison, Noah SR Angola 5:57.8 18:31.8 77
93 Kolvoord, Bradlee SR Churubusco 5:58.7 18:34.5 78
94 Stauffer, Reilly SR Norwell 5:58.7 18:34.6 79
95 Broaders, Timmy Mt. Vernon 5:58.8 18:35.0 80
96 Barboza, Isaac Mt. Vernon 5:59.1 18:35.7 81
97 Mounts, Joel SR Heritage Christian 5:59.5 18:36.9 82
98 Lowry, Adam SR Logansport 6:00.0 18:38.6 83
99 Skinner, Jacob SR Churubusco 6:00.2 18:39.1 84
100 Wiedenhoft, Alex SR Huntington North 6:00.7 18:40.7  
101 Benn, Trevor SR Logansport 6:00.7 18:40.8 85
102 Shively, Daniel SR Huntington North 6:00.8 18:41.0  
103 Azikwe, Tunde SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:00.8 18:41.1 86
104 Chard, Zack SR Angola 6:01.1 18:41.9  
105 Winnie, Zach SR Logansport 6:01.4 18:43.1 87
107 Hendryx, Aaron SR Huntington North 6:02.6 18:46.8  
108 Echols, Kenny SR Logansport 6:02.8 18:47.2 89
109 Grey, Mason SR Churubusco 6:04.1 18:51.4 90
110 Hull, Wes SR Madison-Grant 6:04.6 18:52.9 91
111 Close, Cody SR Angola 6:05.8 18:56.7  
112 Price, Ian Mt. Vernon 6:05.9 18:56.8 92
113 Tucker, Johnathan SR Mississinewa 6:06.3 18:58.2 93
114 Army, Kyle SR Logansport 6:08.7 19:05.6  
115 Smith, Christian SR Lapel 6:10.2 19:10.4 94
116 Willis, Charlie SR Heritage Christian 6:13.0 19:18.9 95
117 Carter, Desmond SR Bluffton 6:13.6 19:20.9 96
118 Bennett, Dominique SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:13.7 19:21.1 97
119 Kitt, Eli SR Bluffton 6:13.8 19:21.5 98
120 Stucker, Noah SR Churubusco 6:14.4 19:23.4 99
121 Nance, Devon SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:15.0 19:25.2 100
122 Achey, Kennedy SR Logansport 6:15.4 19:26.5  
123 Johnson, Kevin SR Madison-Grant 6:15.7 19:27.4 101
124 Hostetler, Ethan SR Logansport 6:18.1 19:34.8  
125 Lybarger, Cole SR Churubusco 6:19.5 19:39.3 102
126 Ehmer, Jacob SR Mississinewa 6:21.1 19:44.1 103
127 Robinson, Sam SR Mississinewa 6:21.8 19:46.4 104
128 Larson, Eric Mt. Vernon 6:21.9 19:46.8  
129 McGowen, James Mt. Vernon 6:23.2 19:50.7  
130 Losbichler, Max SR Garrett 6:24.4 19:54.3 105
131 Koteskey, Geoff SR Norwell 6:24.7 19:55.5 106
132 Bauchert, Matt Mt. Vernon 6:25.0 19:56.4  
133 Paxson, Bryce Southern Wells 6:25.6 19:58.3 107
134 Richardson, Jon Ross SR Lapel 6:26.4 20:00.8 108
135 Klotz, Jacob SR Garrett 6:26.5 20:00.8 109
136 James, Kyle SR Norwell 6:26.5 20:00.9 110
137 Hartman, Noah SR Garrett 6:29.0 20:08.8 111
138 Amburgey, Parker SR Madison-Grant 6:29.4 20:10.1 112
139 Marshall, Joey SR Madison-Grant 6:31.0 20:15.1 113
140 Mounsey, Austin SR Norwell 6:32.0 20:18.0 114
141 Wilson, Grant SR Madison-Grant 6:33.1 20:21.4 115
142 Turner, Sinjin SR Madison-Grant 6:34.8 20:26.7 116
143 McClung, Kenny SR Fremont 6:35.8 20:29.8  
144 Geise, Ben SR Churubusco 6:37.1 20:33.9  
145 Mix, Matt SR Garrett 6:39.3 20:40.6 117
146 Carter, Bryan SR Heritage Christian 6:39.3 20:40.7 118
147 Walter, Owen SR Garrett 6:39.6 20:41.6 119
148 Burita, Robbie SR Churubusco 6:40.1 20:43.3  
149 Yarian, Kamron SR Garrett 6:42.8 20:51.7  
150 Klowetter, Ian Southern Wells 6:43.1 20:52.4 120
151 Souder, Brent SR Garrett 6:45.0 20:58.5  
152 Elkins, Clayton SR Madison-Grant 6:45.2 20:58.9  
153 Robertson, Tucker SR Madison-Grant 6:50.6 21:16.0  
154 Bradley, Logan SR Lapel 6:51.4 21:18.4 121
155 Richardson, Luke SR Lapel 7:01.0 21:48.1 122
156 Magers, Dan SR Lapel 7:04.7 21:59.8 123
157 Garrett, Jay Southern Wells 7:04.9 22:00.2 124
158 Stults, Issac Southern Wells 7:08.8 22:12.5 125
159 Trollinger, Aubre Southern Wells 7:11.2 22:20.0 126
160 Westfall, Will Southern Wells 7:11.9 22:22.0 127
161 Clark, Lance SR Bluffton 7:15.3 22:32.6  
162 Coffel, Logan Southern Wells 7:17.1 22:38.3 128
163 Sheets, Nick SR Mississinewa 7:19.1 22:44.5 129
164 Pearson, Philip SR Bluffton 7:23.9 22:59.3  
165 Parker, Zach SR Mississinewa 8:00.6 24:53.3 130
166 Sandefur, Gavin SR Lapel 8:05.8 25:09.5 131
167 Benedict, Connor SR Lapel 8:18.3 25:48.5  
168 Korte, Josey Angola DNF  
168 Hamm, Jennifer Angola DNF  
168 Temple, Bailey Angola DNF  
168 Roe, Natalie Angola DNF  
168 Hammel, Molly Angola DNF  
168 Ditmars, Kaitlyn Angola DNF  
168 Barge, Emily Angola DNF  
168 Mjunke, Lynn Angola DNF  
168 Mendez, Madalynn Angola DNF  
168 Grilly, Ayla Angola DNF  
168 Siders, Grace Angola DNF  
168 Hutchins, Chloe Angola DNF  
168 Meyer, Jayla Angola DNF  
168 Sarrazin, Janis Angola DNF  
168 Sauer, Avrie Angola DNF  
168 Mendez, Antonia Angola DNF  
168 Abby, Reddick Bluffton DNF  
168 Autumn, Davis Bluffton DNF  
168 Ava, Ringger Bluffton DNF  
168 Mariah, Pinkerton Bluffton DNF  
168 Emily, Henderson Bluffton DNF  
168 Miranda, Borgwardt Bluffton DNF  
168 Amanda, Thompson Bluffton DNF  
168 Smith, Zoey Bluffton DNF  
168 Yajing, Ni Bluffton DNF  
168 Buhlman, Anna Churubusco DNF  
168 Uecker, Ashley Churubusco DNF  
168 Rakes, Lorraina Churubusco DNF  
168 Hogeston, Isabelle Churubusco DNF  
168 Gross, Brein Churubusco DNF  
168 Zeigler, Heidi Churubusco DNF  
168 Zeigler, Jamie Churubusco DNF  
168 Folland, Julia Churubusco DNF  
168 Aung, Alexia Churubusco DNF  
168 Welch, Riley Fremont DNF  
168 McCrea, Kennedy Fremont DNF  
168 Rosado, Lexi Fremont DNF  
168 DelVecchio, Miah Fremont DNF  
168 Malcolm, Maranda Garrett DNF  
168 Alwine, Shianne Garrett DNF  
168 Lehman, Raistlyn Garrett DNF  
168 Carroll, Sally Garrett DNF  
168 Weaver, Sydney Garrett DNF  
168 Garrison, Natalee Garrett DNF  
168 Novy, Bonnie Garrett DNF  
168 Evans, Madison Garrett DNF  
168 Bailey, Lucy Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Rasp, Margaux Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Greenwald, Kayla Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Weldy, Nicole Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Trimpe, Megan Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Clark, Stehanie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Andritsch, Grace Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Andritsch, Audrey Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Black, Lulu Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Kleinhelter, Katie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Lo, Audrey Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Cummins, Lilly Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Recker, Olivia Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Simmonds, Rachel Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Mayayter, Jackie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Hess, Hailey Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Bippus, Sabrina Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Smith, Sydney Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Lohman, Abbie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Myers, Madison Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Leatherman, Amy Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Eichorst, Elle Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Barton, Grace Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Everidge, Allie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Vosler, Amanda Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Simpson, Kayla Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Kottlowski, Kelly Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Fowler, Mackenzie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Jones, Abbie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Ruby, Elise Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Mirro, Maddie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Miller, Anna Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Sydnor, Tierra Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Richards, Chaise Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Allen, Samantha Heritage Christian DNF  
168 Madsen, Becky Heritage Christian DNF  
168 Bass, Mary Claire Heritage Christian DNF  
168 Harrison, Megan Heritage Christian DNF  
168 Floberg, Emma Heritage Christian DNF  
168 Rumsey, Alissa Heritage Christian DNF  
168 Chitwood, Audrey Heritage Christian DNF  
168 LaMotte, Savannah Heritage Christian DNF  
168 Smith, Emoni Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Bowling, Emma Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Hutson, Feliciea Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Hassel, Adrianna Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Montgomery, Jaslyn Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Ritchie, Ashlee Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Beck, Jalise Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Young, Onya Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Montero, Cesia Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Toney, Tessa Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Chavez, Anel Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Howard, Najai Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Beck, Jaida Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Havvard, Adrianna Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Mahern, Caroline Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Lutz, Kara Lapel DNF  
168 Rich, Paige Lapel DNF  
168 Everitt, Baylee Lapel DNF  
168 Bryan, Micah Lapel DNF  
168 Rusche, Sydney Lapel DNF  
168 Shelton, Keara Lapel DNF  
168 Smith, Lauren Lapel DNF  
168 Flora, Mandie Lapel DNF  
168 Loller, Noelle Lapel DNF  
168 Ellington, Kelsie Logansport DNF  
168 Justice, Emily Logansport DNF  
168 Cortez, Paola Logansport DNF  
168 Brown, Madi Logansport DNF  
168 Kraud, Isabelle Logansport DNF  
168 Higgins, Adria Logansport DNF  
168 Skelton, Swayzee Logansport DNF  
168 Flanagan, Lorie Logansport DNF  
168 Turner, Meghan Logansport DNF  
168 Cornejo, Andrea Logansport DNF  
168 Long, Bailie Logansport DNF  
168 Kreighbaum, Jennifer Logansport DNF  
168 Jarrett, Sara Logansport DNF  
168 Kestle, Cassidy Logansport DNF  
168 Hall, Taylor Logansport DNF  
168 Cardona, Priscilla Logansport DNF  
168 Bricknell, Corah Logansport DNF  
168 Musselman, Gracie Logansport DNF  
168 Tapia, Ashley Logansport DNF  
168 Burgess, Josie Logansport DNF  
168 Gellinger, Kaylee Logansport DNF  
168 Grimaldo, Frida Logansport DNF  
168 Smith, Liz Logansport DNF  
168 Deardorff, Carlie Logansport DNF  
168 Zartman, Abbi Logansport DNF  
168 Benn, Megan Logansport DNF  
168 Edwards, Emilie Logansport DNF  
168 Niblick, Audrey Logansport DNF  
168 Alvarez, Delia Logansport DNF  
168 Clark, Kyla Logansport DNF  
168 Crain, Isabelle Logansport DNF  
168 Miguel, Magda Logansport DNF  
168 Sedano, Bianca Logansport DNF  
168 Lythgoe, Ashlyn Logansport DNF  
168 Luna, Clarissa Logansport DNF  
168 Mooney, Leanne Madison-Grant DNF  
168 Armstron, Amanda Madison-Grant DNF  
168 Smith, Claire McCutcheon DNF  
168 Eros, Audrey McCutcheon DNF  
168 Andrews, Rachel McCutcheon DNF  
168 Freeman, Rebekah McCutcheon DNF  
168 Hanback, Katelynn McCutcheon DNF  
168 Shisler, Heidi McCutcheon DNF  
168 Morland, Abby McCutcheon DNF  
168 Brubaker, Ashleigh McCutcheon DNF  
168 Del Real, Elizabeth McCutcheon DNF  
168 Salazar, Giovy McCutcheon DNF  
168 Holdman, Jenna McCutcheon DNF  
168 Gerke, Katelyn McCutcheon DNF  
168 Reihle, Courtney McCutcheon DNF  
168 Russell, Allissa McCutcheon DNF  
168 Crow, Madison McCutcheon DNF  
168 Hawkins, Shelby McCutcheon DNF  
168 Berryman, Baylee McCutcheon DNF  
168 Jeffrey, Nia McCutcheon DNF  
168 Liggett, Kayla McCutcheon DNF  
168 Newkirk, Shalynn McCutcheon DNF  
168 Phillippo, Kaitlyn McCutcheon DNF  
168 Loft, Sarabeth McCutcheon DNF  
168 Baldwin, Amanda Mississinewa DNF  
168 Miller, Blayne Mississinewa DNF  
168 Yeakle, Kierstin Mississinewa DNF  
168 Shady, Maggie Mississinewa DNF  
168 Humphrey, Morgan Mississinewa DNF  
168 Chaves, Leah Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Witte, Karis Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Maynard, Andrea Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Siefker, Nicole Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Foster, Chelsea Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Mendenhall, Devin Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Ramirez, Kassy Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Donaldson, Chanise Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Cullom, Addison Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Lyday, Erin Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Watson, Hannah Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Foreman, Elizabeth Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Woodruff, Reagan Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Rohrswasser, Elena Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Weirick, Jessie Norwell DNF  
168 DeRemer, Kayla Norwell DNF  
168 Watanabe, Akiko Norwell DNF  
168 Fitriani, Islah Norwell DNF  
168 Worden, Hannah Norwell DNF  
168 Theismann, Megan Norwell DNF  
168 Lochner, Riley Norwell DNF  
168 Huss, Elisse Norwell DNF  
168 Stoppenhagen, Addison Norwell DNF  
168 Eastom, Grace Norwell DNF  
168 Dirig, Levi SR Norwell DNF  
168 Frauhiger, Estee Norwell DNF  
168 Crago, Chandra Norwell DNF  
168 Burton, Molly Norwell DNF  
168 Tipton, Makayla Norwell DNF  
168 Bales, Kristen Norwell DNF  
168 Watson, Bret SR Pendleton Heights DNF  
168 Aker, Lindsay Southern Wells DNF  
168 White, Erin Southern Wells DNF  
168 Stevens, Autumn Southern Wells DNF  
168 Aker, Mallory Southern Wells DNF  
168 Sabinske, Lilly Southern Wells DNF  
168 Prewitt, Kelsey Valparaiso DNF  
168 Chavez, Anyssa Valparaiso DNF  
168 Kipp, Elena Valparaiso DNF  
168 Tullis, Jane Valparaiso DNF  
168 Fitzgerald, Emma Valparaiso DNF  
168 Ritzi, Corinne Valparaiso DNF  
168 Gruszka, Natalie Valparaiso DNF  
168 Farris, Alysson Valparaiso DNF  
168 McGovern, Diane Valparaiso DNF  
168 Snider, Tarin Valparaiso DNF  
168 Arnold, Julia Valparaiso DNF  
168 Stock, Taesa Valparaiso DNF  
168 Fink, Julia Valparaiso DNF  
168 Steele, Abby Valparaiso DNF  
168 Fink, Francie Valparaiso DNF  
168 McFadden, Adrianna Valparaiso DNF  
168 Hathoot, Madeline Valparaiso DNF  
168 Cavanaugh, Sami Valparaiso DNF  
168 Ferngren, Logan Valparaiso DNF  
168 Nosbusch, Sydnye Valparaiso DNF  
168 Iussig, Izzy Valparaiso DNF  
168 Cobble, Lucy Valparaiso DNF  
168 Warner, Mary Valparaiso DNF  
168 VanDam, Samie Valparaiso DNF  
168 Murphy, Morgan Valparaiso DNF  
168 Shaw, Erin Valparaiso DNF  
168 Kucharyski, Shelby Valparaiso DNF  
168 Long, Andi Valparaiso DNF  
168 Ruckle, Emilie Valparaiso DNF  
168 Christopher, Aubery Valparaiso DNF  
168 McGrath, Bridget Valparaiso DNF  
168 Dalton, Megan Valparaiso DNF  
168 Mitchell, Abby Valparaiso DNF  
168 Whaling, Madelyn Valparaiso DNF  
168 Joll, Ellie Valparaiso DNF  
168 Pawlak, Makayla Valparaiso DNF  
168 Vedo, Tiffany Valparaiso DNF  
168 Rosentrater, Allie Valparaiso DNF  
168 Grenier, Sydney Valparaiso DNF  
168 Allen, Esther Valparaiso DNF  
168 Brown, Elizabeth Valparaiso DNF  
168 Tonne, Alena Valparaiso DNF  
168 Siciliano, Olivia Zionsville DNF  
168 Mitchell, Samantha Zionsville DNF  
168 Bostwick, Kira Zionsville DNF  
168 Skaff, Hannah Zionsville DNF  
168 Johnson, Olivia Zionsville DNF  
168 Romanky, Madison Zionsville DNF  
168 Hummer, Kara Zionsville DNF  
168 Herhusky, Brooke Zionsville DNF  
168 Rota-Autry, Emma Zionsville DNF  
168 Davenport, Audrey Zionsville DNF  
168 DeTorrice, Allie Zionsville DNF  
168 Brochin, Nina Zionsville DNF  
168 O'Neil, Nina Zionsville DNF  
168 Pappas, Ellie Zionsville DNF  
168 Meredith, Brooke Zionsville DNF  
168 Geyman, Mallory Zionsville DNF  
168 Brown, Anna Zionsville DNF  
168 Kummer, Madi Zionsville DNF  
168 Sampson, Cassidy Zionsville DNF  
168 Ulmer, Jacki Zionsville DNF  
168 Mills, Helen Zionsville DNF  
168 Peterson, Mary Zionsville DNF  
168 Martin, Alex Zionsville DNF  
168 Campbel, Bronwyn Zionsville DNF  
168 Rigg, Sophia Zionsville DNF  
168 Simpson, Lilly Zionsville DNF  
168 Mitchell, Meredith Zionsville DNF  
168 Valli, Isabella Zionsville DNF  
168 Neal, Kathleen Zionsville DNF  
168 Brown, Logan Zionsville DNF  
168 Raff, Taylor Zionsville DNF  
168 Bostwick, Alicia Zionsville DNF  
168 Quinn, Madelin Zionsville DNF  
168 Merrill, Kelsey Zionsville DNF  
168 Gibson, Abby Zionsville DNF  
168 Shrote, Heather Zionsville DNF  
168 Cronin, Riley Zionsville DNF  
168 Ellis, Angelina Zionsville DNF  
168 Patellos, Jessica Zionsville DNF  
168 Herhusky, Lindsay Zionsville DNF  
168 Snyder, Deanna Zionsville DNF  
168 Pappas, Annie Zionsville DNF  
168 Zvokel, Laryn Zionsville DNF  
168 Rice, Dariah Zionsville DNF