Wildcat Classic XC Invitational Date: 09-12-15   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 3k
JV Boys Women's 3k
Men's 3k JV Girls
Women's 3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:01 12:24 25 2 3 4 5 11 12 13
2 1:07:29 13:29 71 7 8 10 21 25 30 33
3 1:09:27 13:53 83 1 6 22 26 28 29 34
4 1:09:06 13:49 85 14 15 17 19 20 23  
5 1:10:26 14:05 94 9 16 18 24 27 31 32
Women's 3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schmucker, Grace SR Fremont Middle School 6:20.1 11:48.7 1
2 Bales, Lauren JR Norwell Middle School 6:20.9 11:50.1 2
3 Hawkins, Hannah JR Norwell Middle School 6:31.5 12:09.9 3
4 Mahnensmith, Sarah JR Norwell Middle School 6:39.6 12:25.0 4
5 Morgan, Macy SR Norwell Middle School 6:40.2 12:26.1 5
6 Thurman, Natalie SR Blackford Junior High 6:42.7 12:30.8  
7 Rhonehouse, Jada SO Fremont Middle School 6:44.0 12:33.2 6
8 Cole, Caitlin SO Frankton 6:50.9 12:46.0 7
9 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 6:51.6 12:47.3 8
10 Cole, Keagan JR Bluffton Middle School XC 6:53.8 12:51.5 9
11 Hartley, Abby JR Frankton 6:57.0 12:57.5 10
12 Crow, Kiley JR Norwell Middle School 7:03.8 13:10.2 11
13 Misch, Addison SR Norwell Middle School 7:03.8 13:10.2 12
14 Gray, Cassidy SR Norwell Middle School 7:04.8 13:12.0 13
15 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco jr high 7:08.6 13:19.1 14
16 Haddix, Felicia SO Norwell Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.8  
17 Melcher, Ainsley SO Norwell Middle School 7:11.0 13:23.6  
18 Graft, Katie SO Churubusco jr high 7:11.2 13:23.9 15
19 Cassel, Maeli SO Norwell Middle School 7:15.9 13:32.6  
20 Zimmer, Lainie SO Norwell Middle School 7:16.7 13:34.1  
21 Pulver, Aubrey SO Bluffton Middle School XC 7:19.1 13:38.7 16
22 Schuman, Katelynn JR Churubusco jr high 7:28.4 13:56.0 17
23 Toliver, Mackinzie SO Norwell Middle School 7:29.5 13:58.0  
24 Moser, Amaris SR Bluffton Middle School XC 7:33.2 14:04.9 18
25 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco jr high 7:37.0 14:12.0 19
26 Geiger, Molly JR Churubusco jr high 7:38.8 14:15.5 20
27 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 7:39.5 14:16.7 21
28 Koteskey, Molly JR Norwell Middle School 7:40.1 14:17.8  
29 Griner, Lauren SR Norwell Middle School 7:44.4 14:25.9  
30 Chilenski, Autumn SO Fremont Middle School 7:47.1 14:30.9 22
31 Zeigler, Audrey JR Churubusco jr high 7:47.5 14:31.7 23
32 Kitt, Elayna JR Bluffton Middle School XC 7:50.4 14:37.0 24
33 Ridenour, Allyson SO Norwell Middle School 7:51.8 14:39.6  
34 LeMaster, Rachael SR Frankton 7:52.9 14:41.7 25
35 Dummer, Emma SO Norwell Middle School 7:53.2 14:42.2  
36 Prough, Jaci JR Norwell Middle School 7:53.3 14:42.4  
37 Slentz, Ruby SO Blackford Junior High 8:03.4 15:01.3  
38 Kuespert, Ellie SO Fremont Middle School 8:06.0 15:06.1 26
39 Dummer, Hannah SR Norwell Middle School 8:07.1 15:08.1  
40 Wenger, Aubrey SR Bluffton Middle School XC 8:10.7 15:14.9 27
41 McCracken, Lexy SR Fremont Middle School 8:18.5 15:29.4 28
42 West, Lia SO Norwell Middle School 8:25.1 15:41.8  
43 Radcliffe, Julia JR Fremont Middle School 8:26.6 15:44.6 29
44 Morgan, Alissa JR Norwell Middle School 8:36.9 16:03.7  
45 Dirig, Addison JR Norwell Middle School 8:38.8 16:07.3  
46 Davis, Delaney JR Frankton 8:50.0 16:28.2 30
47 Schoeff, Trista SR Bluffton Middle School XC 8:56.2 16:39.7 31
48 Coreea, Kaelonie SR Bluffton Middle School XC 8:56.8 16:40.8 32
49 Huff, Kiley JR Frankton 9:42.2 18:05.4 33
50 Banks, Lana SO Fremont Middle School 11:05.2 20:40.2 34
51 Brewbaker, Natalie JR Fremont Middle School 11:42.9 21:50.6  
52 Kitterman, Noah Blackford Junior High DNF  
52 Jones, Matthew Fremont Middle School DNF  
52 McEntarfer, Aiden Fremont Middle School DNF  
52 Riley, Kaleb Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
52 Brown, Klayton Churubusco jr high DNF  
52 Zeddis, Nathan Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Slater, Kaiden Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Corber, Sammual Fremont Middle School DNF  
52 Craft, Grant Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Skinner, Levi Churubusco jr high DNF  
52 Brown, Andrew Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
52 Torson, Conner Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Parsons, Thomas Blackford Junior High DNF  
52 Waters, Michael Blackford Junior High DNF  
52 Corkwell, Wyatt Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
52 McCarthy, Elijah Frankton DNF  
52 Landell, Diego Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 LaShure, Jake Frankton DNF  
52 James, Zach Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Wymer, Garrett Churubusco jr high DNF  
52 Dunnuck, Ethan Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Welch, Lucas Fremont Middle School DNF  
52 Newsome, Owen Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Howe, Callum Fremont Middle School DNF  
52 Burton, Jake Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Brown, Kyler Churubusco jr high DNF  
52 House, Logan Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Apps, Elliot Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
52 Morgan, Bo Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Lantz, Eli Churubusco jr high DNF  
52 Keily, Sam Churubusco jr high DNF  
52 McLatcher, Carson Fremont Middle School DNF  
52 Stauffer, Lucas Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Werling, Mason Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Bock, Ethan Fremont Middle School DNF  
52 Ingram, Trenton Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Huff, James Frankton DNF  
52 Renninger, Andrew Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Planalp, Kyran Frankton DNF  
52 Crystal, Grayson Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
52 Strothman, Tyler Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Hull, Jacob Fremont Middle School DNF  
52 Hahn, Gideon Frankton DNF  
52 Gibson, Reece Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Grannan, Micah Frankton DNF  
52 Hiester, Carson Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Carnall, Aaron Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
52 Bostic, Alan Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Kolvoord, Bryce Churubusco jr high DNF  
52 Lawrence, Bradley Frankton DNF  
52 Bertch, Landon Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
52 Bultemeier, Grant Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
52 Bailey, Bo Frankton DNF  
52 Bricker, Nathan Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Brewbaker, Caleb Fremont Middle School DNF  
52 Knag, Ken Blackford Junior High DNF  
52 Mayer, Bryson Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
52 Vinogradov, Jesse Churubusco jr high DNF  
52 Graft, Cody Churubusco jr high DNF  
52 Lamons, Cam Norwell Middle School DNF  
52 Griner, Spencer Norwell Middle School DNF  
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:54 15:58 33 1 4 5 7 16 19 20
2 1:20:56 16:11 51 2 9 10 13 17 22 34
3 1:22:33 16:30 106 3 8 27 33 35 43 58
4 1:22:48 16:33 119 12 24 26 28 29 30 31
5 Mt. Vernon 1:26:16 17:15 217 18 32 39 48 80 81 92
6 1:26:38 17:19 220 14 41 50 55 60 68 73
7 1:27:06 17:25 232 11 40 51 63 67 71 77
7 1:27:18 17:27 232 15 23 56 64 74 76 86
9 1:27:34 17:30 245 21 45 52 57 70 96 98
10 1:28:44 17:44 282 6 42 66 83 85 87 89
11 1:29:26 17:53 293 44 54 61 65 69 97 100
12 1:29:58 17:59 310 25 49 59 82 95 118  
13 1:30:21 18:04 335 36 47 78 84 90 99 102
14 1:32:43 18:32 378 37 46 79 106 110 114  
15 1:36:09 19:13 453 53 75 105 109 111 117 119
16 1:38:12 19:38 467 38 93 103 104 129 130  
17 1:36:45 19:21 479 62 91 101 112 113 115 116
18 1:40:43 20:08 517 72 94 108 121 122 123 131
19 Southern Wells 1:47:23 21:28 602 107 120 124 125 126 127 128
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fendel, Gabe SR Hamilton Southeastern 4:55.4 15:17.9 1
2 Dalton, Danny SR Valparaiso 5:03.7 15:43.8 2
3 Jones, Parker SR Pendleton Heights 5:08.1 15:57.3 3
4 Leatherman, Ian SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:09.0 16:00.2 4
5 Wagoner, Ben SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:09.4 16:01.4 5
6 Graf, Jacob SR Logansport 5:09.5 16:01.8 6
7 Barnett, Bryce SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:11.6 16:08.2 7
8 Upton, Luke SR Pendleton Heights 5:13.2 16:13.3 8
9 Meeter, Logan SR Valparaiso 5:13.7 16:14.6 9
10 Fields, Adam SR McCutcheon 5:13.7 16:14.9  
11 Gabrish, Jack SR Valparaiso 5:13.8 16:15.0 10
12 Bradley, Sam SR Angola 5:13.8 16:15.0 11
13 Rigg, Oliver SR Zionsville 5:13.9 16:15.3 12
14 Frey, Carl SR Valparaiso 5:14.2 16:16.3 13
15 Spahr, Brock SR Huntington North 5:16.9 16:24.7 14
16 Bernier, Leo SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:17.2 16:25.6 15
17 Wilson, Grant Hamilton Southeastern 5:17.5 16:26.7 16
18 Martinez, Carlos SR Valparaiso 5:17.8 16:27.5 17
19 True, Brandt Mt. Vernon 5:17.8 16:27.5 18
20 Watson, Brayden SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:18.8 16:30.5 19
21 Long, Forrest SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:18.9 16:30.8 20
22 Reckard, Jared SR Bluffton 5:19.6 16:33.1 21
23 Smith, Izzy SR Valparaiso 5:19.6 16:33.1 22
24 Shipley, Shane SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:20.0 16:34.4 23
25 Stuff, Patrick SR Zionsville 5:20.2 16:34.8 24
26 McDonald, Paul SR Heritage Christian 5:20.6 16:36.1 25
27 Browning, Evan Tate SR Zionsville 5:20.7 16:36.4 26
28 Huckabee, Brendon SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:20.8 16:36.8  
29 Young, Eli SR Pendleton Heights 5:21.4 16:38.5 27
30 Prier, Mike SR Zionsville 5:22.0 16:40.6 28
31 Mingus, Nate SR Zionsville 5:22.3 16:41.6 29
32 Scarcelli, Alex SR Zionsville 5:22.8 16:42.9 30
33 Gavette, Drew SR Zionsville 5:23.2 16:44.4 31
34 Stevens, Zach SR Zionsville 5:23.7 16:45.8  
35 Martin, Jackson SR Zionsville 5:24.1 16:47.1  
36 Bozymski, Brian Mt. Vernon 5:24.8 16:49.3 32
37 Jones, Milan SR Pendleton Heights 5:25.1 16:50.1 33
38 Finley, Aaron SR Valparaiso 5:25.6 16:51.8 34
39 Parker, Wren SR Pendleton Heights 5:26.3 16:54.0 35
40 Springer, Trey SR Churubusco 5:26.4 16:54.3 36
41 Zeddis, Luke SR Norwell 5:26.5 16:54.5 37
42 Lyp, Thomas SR Valparaiso 5:26.7 16:55.1  
43 Butche, Brennan SR Mississinewa 5:28.2 16:59.8 38
44 Bluethmann, Drew Mt. Vernon 5:28.4 17:00.4 39
45 Mortorff, Josiah SR Angola 5:28.9 17:02.0 40
46 Bowen, Hale SR Huntington North 5:29.1 17:02.6 41
47 Stuff, Andrew SR Zionsville 5:30.2 17:05.9  
48 Sayers, Christian SR Valparaiso 5:30.5 17:06.9  
49 Hoover, Jake SR Logansport 5:31.4 17:09.6 42
50 Cornell, Cody SR McCutcheon 5:32.0 17:11.6  
51 Cho, Nathanael SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:32.6 17:13.4  
52 Winning, Jayden SR Pendleton Heights 5:32.6 17:13.5 43
53 Bowling, Tyler SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:33.0 17:14.8 44
54 Anderson, Colton SR Bluffton 5:33.3 17:15.7 45
55 Ahrens, Kody SR Norwell 5:34.0 17:17.8 46
56 Eyer, Jacob SR Churubusco 5:35.3 17:21.9 47
57 Jordan, Ashton Mt. Vernon 5:36.1 17:24.4 48
58 Zygmunt, Jonathan SR Valparaiso 5:36.6 17:25.9  
59 Steinmetz, Eric SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:37.2 17:27.9  
60 Cunningham, Clay SR Heritage Christian 5:38.3 17:31.0 49
61 Wust, Jacob SR Huntington North 5:38.4 17:31.4 50
62 Bourne, Kyler SR Angola 5:38.4 17:31.5 51
63 Anderson, Chance SR Bluffton 5:38.6 17:32.1 52
64 Malcolm, Micah SR Garrett 5:39.8 17:35.9 53
65 Christian, Joshua SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:42.3 17:43.7 54
66 Young, Nolan SR Huntington North 5:42.7 17:44.7 55
67 Tirado, Juan SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:43.1 17:46.1 56
68 Wall, Cooper SR Fremont 5:43.5 17:47.5  
69 Baumgartner, Logan SR Bluffton 5:44.2 17:49.5 57
70 Harrington, Caleb SR Pendleton Heights 5:45.5 17:53.4 58
71 Castillo, Spencer SR Fremont 5:45.9 17:54.7  
72 Schaefer, Evan SR Heritage Christian 5:46.1 17:55.4 59
73 Davis, Drew SR Huntington North 5:46.2 17:55.6 60
74 Christian, Jordan SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:47.0 17:58.2 61
76 Miller, Mason SR Madison-Grant 5:47.5 17:59.9 62
77 Rodenbeck, Ben SR Angola 5:48.1 18:01.5 63
78 CasaSanta, Patrick SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:48.5 18:02.9 64
79 Brown, Jalen SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:50.4 18:08.6 65
80 Lythgoe, Ryan SR Logansport 5:52.2 18:14.2 66
81 Korte, Grant SR Angola 5:53.0 18:16.8 67
82 Wright, Jackson SR Huntington North 5:53.5 18:18.5 68
83 Charles, Bodies SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:54.4 18:21.1 69
84 Hutchenson, Kaid SR Pendleton Heights 5:54.8 18:22.3  
85 Shalley, Hudson SR Bluffton 5:55.4 18:24.3 70
86 Bourne, Nathan SR Angola 5:55.9 18:25.8 71
87 Fensler, Marc SR Lapel 5:56.0 18:26.1 72
88 Miller, Jarid SR Huntington North 5:56.3 18:27.2 73
89 Grammer, Matt SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:57.1 18:29.4 74
90 Weaver, Evan SR Garrett 5:57.2 18:30.0 75
91 Dukes, Mitch SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:57.3 18:30.4 76
92 Davison, Noah SR Angola 5:57.8 18:31.8 77
93 Kolvoord, Bradlee SR Churubusco 5:58.7 18:34.5 78
94 Stauffer, Reilly SR Norwell 5:58.7 18:34.6 79
95 Broaders, Timmy Mt. Vernon 5:58.8 18:35.0 80
96 Barboza, Isaac Mt. Vernon 5:59.1 18:35.7 81
97 Mounts, Joel SR Heritage Christian 5:59.5 18:36.9 82
98 Lowry, Adam SR Logansport 6:00.0 18:38.6 83
99 Skinner, Jacob SR Churubusco 6:00.2 18:39.1 84
100 Wiedenhoft, Alex SR Huntington North 6:00.7 18:40.7  
101 Benn, Trevor SR Logansport 6:00.7 18:40.8 85
102 Shively, Daniel SR Huntington North 6:00.8 18:41.0  
103 Azikwe, Tunde SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:00.8 18:41.1 86
104 Chard, Zack SR Angola 6:01.1 18:41.9  
105 Winnie, Zach SR Logansport 6:01.4 18:43.1 87
107 Hendryx, Aaron SR Huntington North 6:02.6 18:46.8  
108 Echols, Kenny SR Logansport 6:02.8 18:47.2 89
109 Grey, Mason SR Churubusco 6:04.1 18:51.4 90
110 Hull, Wes SR Madison-Grant 6:04.6 18:52.9 91
111 Close, Cody SR Angola 6:05.8 18:56.7  
112 Price, Ian Mt. Vernon 6:05.9 18:56.8 92
113 Tucker, Johnathan SR Mississinewa 6:06.3 18:58.2 93
114 Army, Kyle SR Logansport 6:08.7 19:05.6  
115 Smith, Christian SR Lapel 6:10.2 19:10.4 94
116 Willis, Charlie SR Heritage Christian 6:13.0 19:18.9 95
117 Carter, Desmond SR Bluffton 6:13.6 19:20.9 96
118 Bennett, Dominique SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:13.7 19:21.1 97
119 Kitt, Eli SR Bluffton 6:13.8 19:21.5 98
120 Stucker, Noah SR Churubusco 6:14.4 19:23.4 99
121 Nance, Devon SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:15.0 19:25.2 100
122 Achey, Kennedy SR Logansport 6:15.4 19:26.5  
123 Johnson, Kevin SR Madison-Grant 6:15.7 19:27.4 101
124 Hostetler, Ethan SR Logansport 6:18.1 19:34.8  
125 Lybarger, Cole SR Churubusco 6:19.5 19:39.3 102
126 Ehmer, Jacob SR Mississinewa 6:21.1 19:44.1 103
127 Robinson, Sam SR Mississinewa 6:21.8 19:46.4 104
128 Larson, Eric Mt. Vernon 6:21.9 19:46.8  
129 McGowen, James Mt. Vernon 6:23.2 19:50.7  
130 Losbichler, Max SR Garrett 6:24.4 19:54.3 105
131 Koteskey, Geoff SR Norwell 6:24.7 19:55.5 106
132 Bauchert, Matt Mt. Vernon 6:25.0 19:56.4  
133 Paxson, Bryce Southern Wells 6:25.6 19:58.3 107
134 Richardson, Jon Ross SR Lapel 6:26.4 20:00.8 108
135 Klotz, Jacob SR Garrett 6:26.5 20:00.8 109
136 James, Kyle SR Norwell 6:26.5 20:00.9 110
137 Hartman, Noah SR Garrett 6:29.0 20:08.8 111
138 Amburgey, Parker SR Madison-Grant 6:29.4 20:10.1 112
139 Marshall, Joey SR Madison-Grant 6:31.0 20:15.1 113
140 Mounsey, Austin SR Norwell 6:32.0 20:18.0 114
141 Wilson, Grant SR Madison-Grant 6:33.1 20:21.4 115
142 Turner, Sinjin SR Madison-Grant 6:34.8 20:26.7 116
143 McClung, Kenny SR Fremont 6:35.8 20:29.8  
144 Geise, Ben SR Churubusco 6:37.1 20:33.9  
145 Mix, Matt SR Garrett 6:39.3 20:40.6 117
146 Carter, Bryan SR Heritage Christian 6:39.3 20:40.7 118
147 Walter, Owen SR Garrett 6:39.6 20:41.6 119
148 Burita, Robbie SR Churubusco 6:40.1 20:43.3  
149 Yarian, Kamron SR Garrett 6:42.8 20:51.7  
150 Klowetter, Ian Southern Wells 6:43.1 20:52.4 120
151 Souder, Brent SR Garrett 6:45.0 20:58.5  
152 Elkins, Clayton SR Madison-Grant 6:45.2 20:58.9  
153 Robertson, Tucker SR Madison-Grant 6:50.6 21:16.0  
154 Bradley, Logan SR Lapel 6:51.4 21:18.4 121
155 Richardson, Luke SR Lapel 7:01.0 21:48.1 122
156 Magers, Dan SR Lapel 7:04.7 21:59.8 123
157 Garrett, Jay Southern Wells 7:04.9 22:00.2 124
158 Stults, Issac Southern Wells 7:08.8 22:12.5 125
159 Trollinger, Aubre Southern Wells 7:11.2 22:20.0 126
160 Westfall, Will Southern Wells 7:11.9 22:22.0 127
161 Clark, Lance SR Bluffton 7:15.3 22:32.6  
162 Coffel, Logan Southern Wells 7:17.1 22:38.3 128
163 Sheets, Nick SR Mississinewa 7:19.1 22:44.5 129
164 Pearson, Philip SR Bluffton 7:23.9 22:59.3  
165 Parker, Zach SR Mississinewa 8:00.6 24:53.3 130
166 Sandefur, Gavin SR Lapel 8:05.8 25:09.5 131
167 Benedict, Connor SR Lapel 8:18.3 25:48.5  
168 Korte, Josey Angola DNF  
168 Hamm, Jennifer Angola DNF  
168 Temple, Bailey Angola DNF  
168 Roe, Natalie Angola DNF  
168 Hammel, Molly Angola DNF  
168 Ditmars, Kaitlyn Angola DNF  
168 Barge, Emily Angola DNF  
168 Mjunke, Lynn Angola DNF  
168 Mendez, Madalynn Angola DNF  
168 Grilly, Ayla Angola DNF  
168 Siders, Grace Angola DNF  
168 Hutchins, Chloe Angola DNF  
168 Meyer, Jayla Angola DNF  
168 Sarrazin, Janis Angola DNF  
168 Sauer, Avrie Angola DNF  
168 Mendez, Antonia Angola DNF  
168 Abby, Reddick Bluffton DNF  
168 Autumn, Davis Bluffton DNF  
168 Ava, Ringger Bluffton DNF  
168 Mariah, Pinkerton Bluffton DNF  
168 Emily, Henderson Bluffton DNF  
168 Miranda, Borgwardt Bluffton DNF  
168 Amanda, Thompson Bluffton DNF  
168 Smith, Zoey Bluffton DNF  
168 Yajing, Ni Bluffton DNF  
168 Buhlman, Anna Churubusco DNF  
168 Uecker, Ashley Churubusco DNF  
168 Rakes, Lorraina Churubusco DNF  
168 Hogeston, Isabelle Churubusco DNF  
168 Gross, Brein Churubusco DNF  
168 Zeigler, Heidi Churubusco DNF  
168 Zeigler, Jamie Churubusco DNF  
168 Folland, Julia Churubusco DNF  
168 Aung, Alexia Churubusco DNF  
168 Welch, Riley Fremont DNF  
168 McCrea, Kennedy Fremont DNF  
168 Rosado, Lexi Fremont DNF  
168 DelVecchio, Miah Fremont DNF  
168 Malcolm, Maranda Garrett DNF  
168 Alwine, Shianne Garrett DNF  
168 Lehman, Raistlyn Garrett DNF  
168 Carroll, Sally Garrett DNF  
168 Weaver, Sydney Garrett DNF  
168 Garrison, Natalee Garrett DNF  
168 Novy, Bonnie Garrett DNF  
168 Evans, Madison Garrett DNF  
168 Bailey, Lucy Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Rasp, Margaux Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Greenwald, Kayla Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Weldy, Nicole Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Trimpe, Megan Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Clark, Stehanie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Andritsch, Grace Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Andritsch, Audrey Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Black, Lulu Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Kleinhelter, Katie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Lo, Audrey Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Cummins, Lilly Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Recker, Olivia Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Simmonds, Rachel Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Mayayter, Jackie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Hess, Hailey Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Bippus, Sabrina Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Smith, Sydney Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Lohman, Abbie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Myers, Madison Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Leatherman, Amy Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Eichorst, Elle Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Barton, Grace Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Everidge, Allie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Vosler, Amanda Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Simpson, Kayla Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Kottlowski, Kelly Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Fowler, Mackenzie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Jones, Abbie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Ruby, Elise Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Mirro, Maddie Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Miller, Anna Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Sydnor, Tierra Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Richards, Chaise Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
168 Allen, Samantha Heritage Christian DNF  
168 Madsen, Becky Heritage Christian DNF  
168 Bass, Mary Claire Heritage Christian DNF  
168 Harrison, Megan Heritage Christian DNF  
168 Floberg, Emma Heritage Christian DNF  
168 Rumsey, Alissa Heritage Christian DNF  
168 Chitwood, Audrey Heritage Christian DNF  
168 LaMotte, Savannah Heritage Christian DNF  
168 Smith, Emoni Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Bowling, Emma Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Hutson, Feliciea Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Hassel, Adrianna Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Montgomery, Jaslyn Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Ritchie, Ashlee Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Beck, Jalise Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Young, Onya Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Montero, Cesia Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Toney, Tessa Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Chavez, Anel Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Howard, Najai Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Beck, Jaida Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Havvard, Adrianna Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Mahern, Caroline Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
168 Lutz, Kara Lapel DNF  
168 Rich, Paige Lapel DNF  
168 Everitt, Baylee Lapel DNF  
168 Bryan, Micah Lapel DNF  
168 Rusche, Sydney Lapel DNF  
168 Shelton, Keara Lapel DNF  
168 Smith, Lauren Lapel DNF  
168 Flora, Mandie Lapel DNF  
168 Loller, Noelle Lapel DNF  
168 Ellington, Kelsie Logansport DNF  
168 Justice, Emily Logansport DNF  
168 Cortez, Paola Logansport DNF  
168 Brown, Madi Logansport DNF  
168 Kraud, Isabelle Logansport DNF  
168 Higgins, Adria Logansport DNF  
168 Skelton, Swayzee Logansport DNF  
168 Flanagan, Lorie Logansport DNF  
168 Turner, Meghan Logansport DNF  
168 Cornejo, Andrea Logansport DNF  
168 Long, Bailie Logansport DNF  
168 Kreighbaum, Jennifer Logansport DNF  
168 Jarrett, Sara Logansport DNF  
168 Kestle, Cassidy Logansport DNF  
168 Hall, Taylor Logansport DNF  
168 Cardona, Priscilla Logansport DNF  
168 Bricknell, Corah Logansport DNF  
168 Musselman, Gracie Logansport DNF  
168 Tapia, Ashley Logansport DNF  
168 Burgess, Josie Logansport DNF  
168 Gellinger, Kaylee Logansport DNF  
168 Grimaldo, Frida Logansport DNF  
168 Smith, Liz Logansport DNF  
168 Deardorff, Carlie Logansport DNF  
168 Zartman, Abbi Logansport DNF  
168 Benn, Megan Logansport DNF  
168 Edwards, Emilie Logansport DNF  
168 Niblick, Audrey Logansport DNF  
168 Alvarez, Delia Logansport DNF  
168 Clark, Kyla Logansport DNF  
168 Crain, Isabelle Logansport DNF  
168 Miguel, Magda Logansport DNF  
168 Sedano, Bianca Logansport DNF  
168 Lythgoe, Ashlyn Logansport DNF  
168 Luna, Clarissa Logansport DNF  
168 Mooney, Leanne Madison-Grant DNF  
168 Armstron, Amanda Madison-Grant DNF  
168 Smith, Claire McCutcheon DNF  
168 Eros, Audrey McCutcheon DNF  
168 Andrews, Rachel McCutcheon DNF  
168 Freeman, Rebekah McCutcheon DNF  
168 Hanback, Katelynn McCutcheon DNF  
168 Shisler, Heidi McCutcheon DNF  
168 Morland, Abby McCutcheon DNF  
168 Brubaker, Ashleigh McCutcheon DNF  
168 Del Real, Elizabeth McCutcheon DNF  
168 Salazar, Giovy McCutcheon DNF  
168 Holdman, Jenna McCutcheon DNF  
168 Gerke, Katelyn McCutcheon DNF  
168 Reihle, Courtney McCutcheon DNF  
168 Russell, Allissa McCutcheon DNF  
168 Crow, Madison McCutcheon DNF  
168 Hawkins, Shelby McCutcheon DNF  
168 Berryman, Baylee McCutcheon DNF  
168 Jeffrey, Nia McCutcheon DNF  
168 Liggett, Kayla McCutcheon DNF  
168 Newkirk, Shalynn McCutcheon DNF  
168 Phillippo, Kaitlyn McCutcheon DNF  
168 Loft, Sarabeth McCutcheon DNF  
168 Baldwin, Amanda Mississinewa DNF  
168 Miller, Blayne Mississinewa DNF  
168 Yeakle, Kierstin Mississinewa DNF  
168 Shady, Maggie Mississinewa DNF  
168 Humphrey, Morgan Mississinewa DNF  
168 Chaves, Leah Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Witte, Karis Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Maynard, Andrea Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Siefker, Nicole Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Foster, Chelsea Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Mendenhall, Devin Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Ramirez, Kassy Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Donaldson, Chanise Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Cullom, Addison Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Lyday, Erin Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Watson, Hannah Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Foreman, Elizabeth Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Woodruff, Reagan Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Rohrswasser, Elena Mt. Vernon DNF  
168 Weirick, Jessie Norwell DNF  
168 DeRemer, Kayla Norwell DNF  
168 Watanabe, Akiko Norwell DNF  
168 Fitriani, Islah Norwell DNF  
168 Worden, Hannah Norwell DNF  
168 Theismann, Megan Norwell DNF  
168 Lochner, Riley Norwell DNF  
168 Huss, Elisse Norwell DNF  
168 Stoppenhagen, Addison Norwell DNF  
168 Eastom, Grace Norwell DNF  
168 Dirig, Levi SR Norwell DNF  
168 Frauhiger, Estee Norwell DNF  
168 Crago, Chandra Norwell DNF  
168 Burton, Molly Norwell DNF  
168 Tipton, Makayla Norwell DNF  
168 Bales, Kristen Norwell DNF  
168 Watson, Bret SR Pendleton Heights DNF  
168 Aker, Lindsay Southern Wells DNF  
168 White, Erin Southern Wells DNF  
168 Stevens, Autumn Southern Wells DNF  
168 Aker, Mallory Southern Wells DNF  
168 Sabinske, Lilly Southern Wells DNF  
168 Prewitt, Kelsey Valparaiso DNF  
168 Chavez, Anyssa Valparaiso DNF  
168 Kipp, Elena Valparaiso DNF  
168 Tullis, Jane Valparaiso DNF  
168 Fitzgerald, Emma Valparaiso DNF  
168 Ritzi, Corinne Valparaiso DNF  
168 Gruszka, Natalie Valparaiso DNF  
168 Farris, Alysson Valparaiso DNF  
168 McGovern, Diane Valparaiso DNF  
168 Snider, Tarin Valparaiso DNF  
168 Arnold, Julia Valparaiso DNF  
168 Stock, Taesa Valparaiso DNF  
168 Fink, Julia Valparaiso DNF  
168 Steele, Abby Valparaiso DNF  
168 Fink, Francie Valparaiso DNF  
168 McFadden, Adrianna Valparaiso DNF  
168 Hathoot, Madeline Valparaiso DNF  
168 Cavanaugh, Sami Valparaiso DNF  
168 Ferngren, Logan Valparaiso DNF  
168 Nosbusch, Sydnye Valparaiso DNF  
168 Iussig, Izzy Valparaiso DNF  
168 Cobble, Lucy Valparaiso DNF  
168 Warner, Mary Valparaiso DNF  
168 VanDam, Samie Valparaiso DNF  
168 Murphy, Morgan Valparaiso DNF  
168 Shaw, Erin Valparaiso DNF  
168 Kucharyski, Shelby Valparaiso DNF  
168 Long, Andi Valparaiso DNF  
168 Ruckle, Emilie Valparaiso DNF  
168 Christopher, Aubery Valparaiso DNF  
168 McGrath, Bridget Valparaiso DNF  
168 Dalton, Megan Valparaiso DNF  
168 Mitchell, Abby Valparaiso DNF  
168 Whaling, Madelyn Valparaiso DNF  
168 Joll, Ellie Valparaiso DNF  
168 Pawlak, Makayla Valparaiso DNF  
168 Vedo, Tiffany Valparaiso DNF  
168 Rosentrater, Allie Valparaiso DNF  
168 Grenier, Sydney Valparaiso DNF  
168 Allen, Esther Valparaiso DNF  
168 Brown, Elizabeth Valparaiso DNF  
168 Tonne, Alena Valparaiso DNF  
168 Siciliano, Olivia Zionsville DNF  
168 Mitchell, Samantha Zionsville DNF  
168 Bostwick, Kira Zionsville DNF  
168 Skaff, Hannah Zionsville DNF  
168 Johnson, Olivia Zionsville DNF  
168 Romanky, Madison Zionsville DNF  
168 Hummer, Kara Zionsville DNF  
168 Herhusky, Brooke Zionsville DNF  
168 Rota-Autry, Emma Zionsville DNF  
168 Davenport, Audrey Zionsville DNF  
168 DeTorrice, Allie Zionsville DNF  
168 Brochin, Nina Zionsville DNF  
168 O'Neil, Nina Zionsville DNF  
168 Pappas, Ellie Zionsville DNF  
168 Meredith, Brooke Zionsville DNF  
168 Geyman, Mallory Zionsville DNF  
168 Brown, Anna Zionsville DNF  
168 Kummer, Madi Zionsville DNF  
168 Sampson, Cassidy Zionsville DNF  
168 Ulmer, Jacki Zionsville DNF  
168 Mills, Helen Zionsville DNF  
168 Peterson, Mary Zionsville DNF  
168 Martin, Alex Zionsville DNF  
168 Campbel, Bronwyn Zionsville DNF  
168 Rigg, Sophia Zionsville DNF  
168 Simpson, Lilly Zionsville DNF  
168 Mitchell, Meredith Zionsville DNF  
168 Valli, Isabella Zionsville DNF  
168 Neal, Kathleen Zionsville DNF  
168 Brown, Logan Zionsville DNF  
168 Raff, Taylor Zionsville DNF  
168 Bostwick, Alicia Zionsville DNF  
168 Quinn, Madelin Zionsville DNF  
168 Merrill, Kelsey Zionsville DNF  
168 Gibson, Abby Zionsville DNF  
168 Shrote, Heather Zionsville DNF  
168 Cronin, Riley Zionsville DNF  
168 Ellis, Angelina Zionsville DNF  
168 Patellos, Jessica Zionsville DNF  
168 Herhusky, Lindsay Zionsville DNF  
168 Snyder, Deanna Zionsville DNF  
168 Pappas, Annie Zionsville DNF  
168 Zvokel, Laryn Zionsville DNF  
168 Rice, Dariah Zionsville DNF  
JV Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:06 17:01 31 1 3 7 9 11 14 18
2 1:26:06 17:13 44 5 6 8 10 15 16 17
3 1:27:40 17:32 77 4 13 19 20 21 22 23
4 1:28:32 17:42 89 2 12 24 25 26 28 29
5 Mt. Vernon 1:36:26 19:17 167 27 30 31 39 40 41 42
6 1:38:25 19:41 176 32 33 36 37 38 49 51
7 1:39:38 19:55 214 35 43 44 45 47 50 56
8 1:42:08 20:25 233 34 46 48 52 53 54 55
JV Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conaway, James SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:22.1 16:40.7 1
2 Persin, Will SR McCutcheon 5:23.4 16:44.8 2
3 Bergin, Joe SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:24.1 16:46.9 3
4 Cavanaugh, Matt SR Valparaiso 5:29.1 17:02.5 4
5 Johnson, Andrew SR Zionsville 5:30.7 17:07.5 5
6 Hoftiezer, Trevor SR Zionsville 5:30.8 17:07.7 6
7 Lecount, Josh SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:31.7 17:10.7 7
8 Sorrells, Tucker SR Zionsville 5:31.7 17:10.8 8
9 Rathbun, James SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:32.2 17:12.1 9
10 Leeds, Sam SR Zionsville 5:32.2 17:12.2 10
11 Zuber, Zach SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:33.5 17:16.2 11
12 Ruble, Jake SR McCutcheon 5:33.8 17:17.1 12
13 McChristian, Ethan SR Valparaiso 5:36.0 17:24.1 13
14 Eckhart, Nathan SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:36.4 17:25.3 14
15 Savery, Will SR Zionsville 5:37.6 17:28.9 15
16 Rank, Nolan SR Zionsville 5:38.9 17:33.1 16
17 Golde, Spencer SR Zionsville 5:39.7 17:35.6 17
18 Bowman, Andy SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:41.7 17:41.7 18
19 Ibarra, Emiliano SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:41.7 17:41.7  
20 Pacovsky, Ripken SR Zionsville 5:42.1 17:43.0  
21 Casaday, Adrian SR Valparaiso 5:42.3 17:43.6 19
22 Angert, Joe SR Valparaiso 5:42.6 17:44.5 20
23 Keenan, Joe SR Valparaiso 5:43.0 17:45.6 21
24 Azar, George SR Valparaiso 5:43.2 17:46.3 22
25 Fullenkamp, Logan SR Valparaiso 5:43.8 17:48.2 23
26 Villarreal, Tyler SR Valparaiso 5:44.3 17:49.7  
27 Bowlds, Grant SR Zionsville 5:44.6 17:50.6  
28 Birnbaum, Ayrton SR Zionsville 5:45.7 17:54.2  
29 Bryant, Connor SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:46.5 17:56.5  
30 Vukovich, Joe SR Zionsville 5:46.8 17:57.5  
31 Calisto, Ben SR Zionsville 5:48.0 18:01.3  
32 Nielson, Jared SR Zionsville 5:48.3 18:02.1  
33 Jones, Brady SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:49.3 18:05.4  
34 Dimmitt, A. J. SR McCutcheon 5:50.7 18:09.6 24
35 Linder, Dylan SR McCutcheon 5:50.8 18:10.0 25
36 Rice, Paeton SR Zionsville 5:50.9 18:10.3  
37 Maddox, Jon SR McCutcheon 5:51.2 18:11.4 26
38 Cash, Adam SR Zionsville 5:51.6 18:12.5  
39 Romanyk, Joe SR Zionsville 5:51.8 18:13.0  
40 Huber, Collin SR Valparaiso 5:52.3 18:14.7  
41 Bruce, Josh SR Zionsville 5:52.9 18:16.5  
42 Strantz, Ryan Mt. Vernon 5:53.0 18:16.9 27
43 Southern, Brady SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:53.5 18:18.3  
44 Philips, Cale SR Zionsville 5:55.1 18:23.5  
45 Whitlock, Caleb SR McCutcheon 5:55.4 18:24.3 28
46 Pfanstiel, Ryan SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:56.6 18:28.0  
47 Eric, Crothers SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:57.3 18:30.2  
48 Lemmon, Jackson SR Valparaiso 5:57.6 18:31.2  
49 Marischen, Will SR Valparaiso 5:58.0 18:32.3  
50 Nelson, Alec SR Valparaiso 5:58.9 18:35.3  
51 Brubaker, Tyler SR McCutcheon 5:59.2 18:36.1 29
52 Jones, Cameron SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:59.4 18:36.7  
53 Woods, Marco SR Zionsville 5:59.5 18:37.0  
54 Huckabee, Adam SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:01.0 18:41.6  
55 Arnold, Trent SR Zionsville 6:01.1 18:42.1  
56 Runyan, Josh SR Valparaiso 6:01.2 18:42.4  
57 Graber, Matt SR Valparaiso 6:01.4 18:43.1  
58 Lawley, Alex SR Valparaiso 6:01.7 18:43.9  
59 Sifferlen, Charles SR Zionsville 6:02.1 18:45.1  
60 McCullough, David SR Zionsville 6:03.3 18:49.0  
61 Montgomery, Charlie SR Zionsville 6:03.5 18:49.4  
62 Wagoner, Connor SR Zionsville 6:03.9 18:50.6  
63 Michael, Logan Zionsville 6:03.9 18:50.7  
64 Towns, Korben SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:05.3 18:55.2  
65 Beller, Nathan SR Valparaiso 6:06.2 18:57.8  
66 Kelly, Courtlin SR Valparaiso 6:06.7 18:59.5  
67 Phillips, Michael SR Valparaiso 6:06.9 19:00.1  
68 Epperson, Nick SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:07.0 19:00.3  
69 Furukawa, Yoichiro SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:07.3 19:01.2  
70 Argentine, Thomas SR Zionsville 6:08.0 19:03.4  
71 Starnes, Sam SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:08.1 19:03.7  
72 McDonald, Ryan SR Valparaiso 6:08.2 19:03.9  
73 Klevivkas, Trey Mt. Vernon 6:08.8 19:05.8 30
74 Williams, Austin SR Zionsville 6:10.4 19:10.9  
75 Hlade, Alex SR Zionsville 6:11.0 19:12.8  
76 Sancho-Gomez, Fernando SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:11.3 19:13.8  
77 Abbott, Aidan SR Zionsville 6:11.9 19:15.6  
78 Hanback, Josh SR McCutcheon 6:12.2 19:16.5  
79 Strickland, Evan SR Zionsville 6:12.2 19:16.6  
80 Wiggers, Jacob SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:12.5 19:17.6  
81 Lineback, Travis SR McCutcheon 6:13.4 19:20.1  
82 Volker, Nathan SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:14.0 19:22.0  
83 Tharp, Alex Mt. Vernon 6:14.3 19:23.1 31
84 Spangler, Julian SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:14.5 19:23.6  
85 Deo, Ben SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:14.7 19:24.4  
86 Williams, Chad SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:15.7 19:27.4  
87 Burge, Evan SR McCutcheon 6:16.3 19:29.1  
88 Holmes, Dalton SR McCutcheon 6:16.4 19:29.6  
89 Vukovich, Tony SR Zionsville 6:17.1 19:31.7  
90 Garris, Noah SR Pendleton Heights 6:17.3 19:32.3 32
91 Recker, Andrew SR Valparaiso 6:17.8 19:34.0  
92 Smith, Tyler SR Pendleton Heights 6:18.2 19:35.1 33
93 Nagahori, Jason SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:18.5 19:36.2  
94 Kabasa, Edem SR Zionsville 6:18.8 19:36.9  
95 Stamp, Alex SR Valparaiso 6:19.4 19:38.9  
96 Green, Jacob SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:19.5 19:39.3  
97 Bishop, Alex SR Huntington North 6:19.6 19:39.6  
98 Russell, Zach SR Logansport 6:19.9 19:40.4 34
99 Jordan, Kaiden SR McCutcheon 6:20.0 19:40.6  
100 Gaerte, Mason SR Angola 6:20.2 19:41.3 35
101 Longere, Jace SR Pendleton Heights 6:21.0 19:43.9 36
102 Robinson, Calvin SR Zionsville 6:21.1 19:44.1  
103 Fonacier, Adam SR Pendleton Heights 6:21.9 19:46.8 37
104 Walker, Brett SR Zionsville 6:22.3 19:48.0  
105 Fesler, Blake SR Pendleton Heights 6:22.4 19:48.1 38
106 Glassing, Riley Mt. Vernon 6:22.8 19:49.4 39
107 Bailey, Nate SR Valparaiso 6:23.0 19:50.2  
108 Howard, Kyle SR McCutcheon 6:23.3 19:51.1  
109 Labelle, Ben Mt. Vernon 6:23.6 19:52.0 40
110 Ellis, Donavan SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:23.7 19:52.1  
111 Donaldson, Brent Mt. Vernon 6:24.1 19:53.5 41
112 Miles, Luke Mt. Vernon 6:24.5 19:54.9 42
113 Schade, Gavin SR Angola 6:24.8 19:55.7 43
114 Garrison, Jonathan SR Angola 6:24.9 19:56.0 44
115 Funk, Hunter SR Huntington North 6:25.3 19:57.3  
116 Holle, Jason SR Zionsville 6:26.0 19:59.3  
117 Yagodinski, Cole SR Angola 6:26.1 19:59.8 45
118 Bedilion, Christian SR Logansport 6:26.3 20:00.4 46
119 Smith, Nate SR Valparaiso 6:26.7 20:01.6  
120 Platt, Thomas SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:27.0 20:02.5  
121 Chard, Collin SR Angola 6:28.0 20:05.7 47
122 Greeson, Payton SR Zionsville 6:28.9 20:08.4  
123 Arnold, Trey SR Zionsville 6:29.0 20:08.6  
124 Martin, Blake SR Logansport 6:30.4 20:12.9 48
125 Salazar, Cristian SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:32.3 20:18.9  
126 Buls, Jared SR Valparaiso 6:32.6 20:19.8  
127 Clayman, Noah SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:32.7 20:20.2  
128 Juhl, Dave SR Valparaiso 6:34.7 20:26.6  
129 Worsham, Trentin SR Huntington North 6:35.3 20:28.2  
130 Alder, Seth SR Pendleton Heights 6:35.3 20:28.3 49
131 Dennemann, Sam SR Zionsville 6:38.0 20:36.8  
132 Wagenblast, Nick SR Valparaiso 6:38.5 20:38.2  
133 Greanias, Louie SR Valparaiso 6:38.9 20:39.5  
134 Null, Conner SR Valparaiso 6:39.1 20:40.1  
135 Ostrander, Devon SR Angola 6:39.9 20:42.5 50
136 Simmons, Jonathan SR Garrett 6:40.2 20:43.6  
137 Crouch, Cameron SR McCutcheon 6:40.9 20:45.6  
138 Dunn, Austin SR Pendleton Heights 6:41.9 20:48.8 51
139 Taylor, Turk SR Garrett 6:44.4 20:56.5  
140 Bauer, Zac SR Valparaiso 6:45.3 20:59.3  
141 Criswell, Zach SR McCutcheon 6:45.3 20:59.4  
142 Long, Robert SR Valparaiso 6:46.2 21:02.3  
143 Ulery, Evan SR Logansport 6:47.7 21:06.7 52
144 Shively, Trey SR Logansport 6:48.0 21:07.9 53
145 Lynn, Jacob SR Zionsville 6:50.9 21:16.7  
146 Greene, Jackson SR Valparaiso 6:51.2 21:17.6  
147 Quartucci, Nick SR Valparaiso 6:51.3 21:17.9  
148 LeDonne, Alex SR Logansport 6:52.0 21:20.1 54
149 Spoor, David SR Valparaiso 6:52.7 21:22.5  
150 Gibson, Caleb SR Pendleton Heights 6:54.0 21:26.4  
151 Dominguiz, Jesse SR Logansport 6:54.7 21:28.5 55
152 Tracer, Danny SR McCutcheon 6:55.4 21:30.7  
153 Moore, Sam SR Logansport 6:56.2 21:33.3  
154 Allen, Noah SR McCutcheon 6:56.5 21:34.3  
155 Norris, Chuck SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:56.8 21:35.1  
156 White, Quinton SR McCutcheon 6:57.0 21:35.7  
157 Smith, Shawn Mt. Vernon 6:57.5 21:37.2  
158 Jake, Green SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:57.8 21:38.2  
159 Hargett, Tristan SR Valparaiso 6:59.5 21:43.6  
160 Costa, Cameron SR Valparaiso 7:01.1 21:48.5  
161 Stacey, Grant SR McCutcheon 7:02.4 21:52.5  
162 Hall, Austin SR Zionsville 7:03.2 21:55.1  
163 Meenan, Joshua Mt. Vernon 7:04.8 21:59.9  
164 Veach, Christian SR Madison-Grant 7:05.0 22:00.5  
165 Schrowe, Jackson Mt. Vernon 7:05.1 22:01.0  
166 Lee, James SR Logansport 7:05.2 22:01.3  
167 Marker, Grant Mt. Vernon 7:06.8 22:06.2  
168 Norton, Tristan SR Valparaiso 7:11.3 22:20.3  
169 Ward, John SR Logansport 7:13.1 22:25.7  
170 Greenamyer, Clayton SR Angola 7:14.4 22:29.7 56
171 Calisto, Matt SR Logansport 7:16.5 22:36.2  
172 Fields, Mark SR Valparaiso 7:17.2 22:38.5  
173 Conway, Nathan Mt. Vernon 7:17.3 22:38.7  
174 Imhoff, Conor SR Valparaiso 7:19.1 22:44.5  
175 Ice, Collin SR Garrett 7:25.3 23:03.8  
176 Mingus, Steven SR Zionsville 7:29.3 23:16.0  
177 Knopp, Dillan SR Madison-Grant 7:30.1 23:18.6  
178 Raderstorf, Jon SR Logansport 7:32.4 23:25.7  
179 Houck, K.C. Mt. Vernon 7:35.2 23:34.5  
180 Grilly, Seth SR Angola 7:38.1 23:43.5  
181 Mcarty, Jess SR Logansport 7:40.3 23:50.4  
182 Mooney, Jordan SR Madison-Grant 8:20.5 25:55.3  
183 Kouknas, Kosta SR Valparaiso 8:42.6 27:03.7  
184 Corkwell, Logan SR Valparaiso 8:42.8 27:04.6  
185 Perkins, Aaron SR Angola DNF  
185 Buckles, Logan SR McCutcheon DNF  
185 Dillman, Max SR McCutcheon DNF  
Women's 3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:27 11:17 25 2 3 4 5 11 13 15
2 57:21 11:28 31 1 6 7 8 9 10 12
3 1:03:58 12:47 84 14 16 17 18 19    
Women's 3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ferngren, Logan SR Valparaiso 5:51.9 10:56.0 1
2 Bippus, Sabrina SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:53.2 10:58.5 2
3 Theismann, Megan SR Norwell 5:53.8 10:59.6  
4 Black, Lulu SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:53.8 10:59.7 3
5 Welch, Riley SR Fremont 6:04.8 11:20.1  
6 Andritsch, Grace SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:05.4 11:21.2 4
7 Cummins, Lilly SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:07.0 11:24.3 5
8 Tonne, Alena SR Valparaiso 6:12.2 11:33.9 6
9 Arnold, Julia SR Valparaiso 6:13.7 11:36.7 7
10 Gruszka, Natalie SR Valparaiso 6:13.9 11:37.1 8
11 Joll, Ellie SR Valparaiso 6:14.1 11:37.6 9
12 Kipp, Elena SR Valparaiso 6:16.3 11:41.6 10
13 Lohman, Abbie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:17.5 11:43.8 11
14 Fitzgerald, Emma SR Valparaiso 6:19.0 11:46.6 12
15 Mayayter, Jackie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:19.1 11:46.8 13
16 Folland, Julia SR Churubusco 6:19.7 11:48.0 14
17 Crain, Isabelle SR Logansport 6:20.4 11:49.2  
18 Andritsch, Audrey SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:20.9 11:50.1 15
19 Zeigler, Jamie SR Churubusco 6:22.0 11:52.1 16
20 Mooney, Leanne SR Madison-Grant 6:22.0 11:52.3  
21 Beck, Jalise SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:22.3 11:52.7  
22 Weaver, Sydney SR Garrett 6:22.7 11:53.5  
23 Alwine, Shianne SR Garrett 6:23.3 11:54.6  
24 Novy, Bonnie SR Garrett 6:23.3 11:54.7  
25 Eichorst, Elle SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:26.0 11:59.7  
26 Cavanaugh, Sami SR Valparaiso 6:26.2 12:00.1  
27 Howard, Najai SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:28.0 12:03.3  
28 Beck, Jaida SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:30.0 12:07.2  
29 Ava, Ringger SR Bluffton 6:30.5 12:08.1  
30 Richards, Chaise SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:36.2 12:18.6  
31 Hogeston, Isabelle SR Churubusco 6:36.3 12:18.8 17
32 Korte, Josey SR Angola 6:37.1 12:20.3  
33 Ditmars, Kaitlyn SR Angola 6:40.3 12:26.3  
34 Flora, Mandie SR Lapel 6:40.7 12:27.1  
35 Barge, Emily SR Angola 6:40.8 12:27.3  
36 Bostwick, Alicia SR Zionsville 6:41.3 12:28.3  
37 Garrison, Natalee SR Garrett 6:44.0 12:33.2  
38 Madsen, Becky SR Heritage Christian 6:44.2 12:33.6  
39 DelVecchio, Miah SR Fremont 6:44.4 12:34.0  
40 Aker, Mallory Southern Wells 6:44.5 12:34.1  
41 Kestle, Cassidy SR Logansport 6:45.5 12:36.1  
42 Loller, Noelle SR Lapel 6:45.8 12:36.6  
43 Buhlman, Anna SR Churubusco 6:59.5 13:02.2 18
44 Rakes, Lorraina SR Churubusco 8:01.3 14:57.4 19
45 Mariah, Pinkerton SR Bluffton 8:14.4 15:21.8  
46 Toney, Tessa SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
46 Rusche, Sydney SR Lapel DNF  
46 Meyer, Jayla SR Angola DNF  
46 Rohrswasser, Elena Mt. Vernon DNF  
46 Foreman, Elizabeth Mt. Vernon DNF  
46 Smith, Lauren SR Lapel DNF  
46 DeRemer, Kayla SR Norwell DNF  
46 Amanda, Thompson SR Bluffton DNF  
46 Humphrey, Morgan SR Mississinewa DNF  
46 Clark, Stehanie SR Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
46 LaMotte, Savannah SR Heritage Christian DNF  
46 Smith, Zoey SR Bluffton DNF  
46 Sabinske, Lilly Southern Wells DNF  
46 Miranda, Borgwardt SR Bluffton DNF  
46 Kreighbaum, Jennifer SR Logansport DNF  
46 Armstron, Amanda SR Madison-Grant DNF  
46 Baldwin, Amanda SR Mississinewa DNF  
46 Siefker, Nicole Mt. Vernon DNF  
46 Aker, Lindsay Southern Wells DNF  
46 Rosado, Lexi SR Fremont DNF  
46 Carroll, Sally SR Garrett DNF  
46 Crago, Chandra SR Norwell DNF  
46 Evans, Madison SR Garrett DNF  
46 Woodruff, Reagan Mt. Vernon DNF  
46 Bostwick, Kira SR Zionsville DNF  
46 Lythgoe, Ashlyn SR Logansport DNF  
46 Yajing, Ni SR Bluffton DNF  
46 Bryan, Micah SR Lapel DNF  
46 Eastom, Grace SR Norwell DNF  
46 Hummer, Kara SR Zionsville DNF  
46 Lutz, Kara SR Lapel DNF  
46 Watanabe, Akiko SR Norwell DNF  
46 Brown, Madi SR Logansport DNF  
46 Hutchins, Chloe SR Angola DNF  
46 Rumsey, Alissa SR Heritage Christian DNF  
46 DeTorrice, Allie SR Zionsville DNF  
46 Allen, Samantha SR Heritage Christian DNF  
46 Weirick, Jessie SR Norwell DNF  
46 Johnson, Olivia SR Zionsville DNF  
46 Gross, Brein SR Churubusco DNF  
46 Autumn, Davis SR Bluffton DNF  
46 Huss, Elisse SR Norwell DNF  
46 Zartman, Abbi SR Logansport DNF  
46 Yeakle, Kierstin SR Mississinewa DNF  
46 Robinson, Calvin Zionsville DNF  
46 Everitt, Baylee SR Lapel DNF  
46 Smith, Emoni SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
46 Abby, Reddick SR Bluffton DNF  
46 Bowling, Emma SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
46 Grilly, Ayla SR Angola DNF  
46 Temple, Bailey SR Angola DNF  
46 Bass, Mary Claire SR Heritage Christian DNF  
46 Zeigler, Heidi SR Churubusco DNF  
46 Niblick, Audrey SR Logansport DNF  
46 White, Erin Southern Wells DNF  
46 Witte, Karis Mt. Vernon DNF  
46 McCrea, Kennedy SR Fremont DNF  
46 Rich, Paige SR Lapel DNF  
46 Foster, Chelsea Mt. Vernon DNF  
46 Emily, Henderson SR Bluffton DNF  
46 McCullough, David Zionsville DNF  
46 Burton, Molly SR Norwell DNF  
46 Deardorff, Carlie SR Logansport DNF  
46 Musselman, Gracie SR Logansport DNF  
46 Stevens, Autumn Southern Wells DNF  
46 Roe, Natalie SR Angola DNF  
46 Cullom, Addison Mt. Vernon DNF  
46 Mendenhall, Devin Mt. Vernon DNF  
46 Chitwood, Audrey SR Heritage Christian DNF  
46 Campbel, Bronwyn SR Zionsville DNF  
46 Harrison, Megan SR Heritage Christian DNF  
46 Ulmer, Jacki SR Zionsville DNF  
46 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco DNF  
46 Lehman, Raistlyn SR Garrett DNF  
46 Brown, Logan SR Zionsville DNF  
46 Benn, Megan SR Logansport DNF  
46 Shelton, Keara SR Lapel DNF  
46 Floberg, Emma SR Heritage Christian DNF  
JV Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:24 20:40 20 2 3 4 5 6 9 10
2 1:47:45 21:33 61 7 12 13 14 15 16 17
3 1:49:37 21:55 87 1 11 18 27 30 31 32
4 1:51:43 22:20 92 8 19 20 22 23 24 25
5 1:56:29 23:17 137 21 26 28 29 33 34 35
JV Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gerke, Katelyn SR McCutcheon 6:10.8 19:12.3 1
2 McGrath, Bridget SR Valparaiso 6:29.2 20:09.3 2
3 Allen, Esther SR Valparaiso 6:29.2 20:09.4 3
4 Baldwin, Amanda SR Mississinewa 6:34.4 20:25.5  
5 Weaver, Sydney SR Garrett 6:37.5 20:35.0  
6 Kucharyski, Shelby SR Valparaiso 6:43.7 20:54.3 4
7 Snider, Tarin SR Valparaiso 6:46.8 21:04.2 5
8 Iussig, Izzy SR Valparaiso 6:48.1 21:08.1 6
9 Greenwald, Kayla SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:48.5 21:09.3 7
10 Kreighbaum, Jennifer SR Logansport 6:51.4 21:18.3 8
11 Brown, Elizabeth SR Valparaiso 6:52.5 21:21.9 9
12 McFadden, Adrianna SR Valparaiso 6:54.2 21:26.9 10
13 Brubaker, Ashleigh SR McCutcheon 6:54.3 21:27.3 11
14 Leatherman, Amy SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:55.0 21:29.6 12
15 Dalton, Megan SR Valparaiso 6:56.0 21:32.7  
16 Vosler, Amanda SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:58.8 21:41.5 13
17 Jones, Abbie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:59.1 21:42.4 14
18 Miller, Anna SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:59.3 21:42.9 15
19 Simmonds, Rachel SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:59.8 21:44.4 16
20 Fink, Julia SR Valparaiso 7:01.0 21:48.3  
21 Cobble, Lucy SR Valparaiso 7:01.4 21:49.4  
22 Warner, Mary SR Valparaiso 7:03.5 21:56.0  
23 Kleinhelter, Katie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:04.2 21:58.2 17
24 Hanback, Katelynn SR McCutcheon 7:04.5 21:59.0 18
25 Brown, Madi SR Logansport 7:08.4 22:11.0 19
26 Everidge, Allie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:10.3 22:17.1  
27 Steele, Abby SR Valparaiso 7:11.8 22:21.8  
28 Stock, Taesa SR Valparaiso 7:12.3 22:23.1  
29 McGovern, Diane SR Valparaiso 7:14.4 22:29.7  
30 Benn, Megan SR Logansport 7:14.7 22:30.7 20
31 Skaff, Hannah SR Zionsville 7:14.8 22:31.2 21
32 Nosbusch, Sydnye SR Valparaiso 7:15.0 22:31.7  
33 Long, Andi SR Valparaiso 7:15.1 22:32.0  
34 Rasp, Margaux SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:15.3 22:32.6  
35 Hess, Hailey SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:15.4 22:32.8  
36 Ritzi, Corinne SR Valparaiso 7:15.7 22:33.9  
37 Klowetter, Ian Southern Wells 7:18.4 22:42.2  
38 Zartman, Abbi SR Logansport 7:19.2 22:44.7 22
39 Kestle, Cassidy SR Logansport 7:23.7 22:58.8 23
40 Smith, Liz SR Logansport 7:23.7 22:58.8 24
41 Crain, Isabelle SR Logansport 7:23.8 22:58.9 25
42 Myers, Madison SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:24.2 23:00.1  
43 Davenport, Audrey SR Zionsville 7:25.4 23:04.1 26
44 Liggett, Kayla SR McCutcheon 7:27.0 23:08.9 27
45 Bailey, Lucy SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:27.6 23:10.8  
46 Brochin, Nina SR Zionsville 7:29.0 23:15.3 28
47 Neal, Kathleen SR Zionsville 7:33.0 23:27.5 29
48 Lythgoe, Ashlyn SR Logansport 7:34.3 23:31.8  
49 Vedo, Tiffany SR Valparaiso 7:35.9 23:36.7  
50 Trimpe, Megan SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:37.4 23:41.2  
51 Smith, Sydney SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:37.9 23:42.8  
52 Grenier, Sydney SR Valparaiso 7:38.3 23:44.1  
53 Berryman, Baylee SR McCutcheon 7:40.1 23:49.7 30
54 Jeffrey, Nia SR McCutcheon 7:40.1 23:49.8 31
55 Weldy, Nicole SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:40.2 23:49.9  
56 Shaw, Erin SR Valparaiso 7:41.5 23:54.0  
57 Reihle, Courtney SR McCutcheon 7:42.7 23:57.8 32
58 Kottlowski, Kelly SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:43.7 24:00.7  
59 Farris, Alysson SR Valparaiso 7:45.1 24:05.3  
60 Shrote, Heather SR Zionsville 7:47.1 24:11.6 33
61 Hathoot, Madeline SR Valparaiso 7:50.2 24:21.0  
62 Deardorff, Carlie SR Logansport 7:51.1 24:23.9  
63 Rota-Autry, Emma SR Zionsville 7:51.2 24:24.2 34
64 Barton, Grace SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:53.8 24:32.1  
65 Russell, Allissa SR McCutcheon 7:54.8 24:35.3  
66 Fowler, Mackenzie Hamilton Southeastern 7:56.0 24:39.2  
67 Prewitt, Kelsey SR Valparaiso 7:58.2 24:45.8  
68 Smith, Claire SR McCutcheon 7:59.9 24:51.3  
69 Del Real, Elizabeth SR McCutcheon 8:00.9 24:54.4  
70 Christopher, Aubery SR Valparaiso 8:03.9 25:03.6  
71 Gellinger, Kaylee SR Logansport 8:06.8 25:12.6  
72 Musselman, Gracie SR Logansport 8:06.8 25:12.8  
73 Morland, Abby SR McCutcheon 8:10.5 25:24.2  
74 Simpson, Kayla SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:11.5 25:27.1  
75 VanDam, Samie SR Valparaiso 8:13.7 25:34.2  
76 Pawlak, Makayla SR Valparaiso 8:15.1 25:38.4  
77 Recker, Olivia SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:15.2 25:38.6  
78 Turner, Meghan SR Logansport 8:17.0 25:44.3  
79 Mendez, Antonia SR Angola 8:19.9 25:53.4  
80 Hawkins, Shelby SR McCutcheon 8:20.7 25:55.9  
81 Eros, Audrey SR McCutcheon 8:21.3 25:57.6  
82 Montgomery, Jaslyn SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:25.3 26:10.0  
83 Valli, Isabella SR Zionsville 8:25.5 26:10.8 35
84 Mooney, Leanne SR Madison-Grant 8:26.4 26:13.7  
85 Niblick, Audrey SR Logansport 8:30.4 26:26.1  
86 Cardona, Priscilla SR Logansport 8:32.5 26:32.4  
87 Hamm, Jennifer SR Angola 8:33.9 26:36.7  
88 Chavez, Anyssa SR Valparaiso 8:34.9 26:40.0  
89 Justice, Emily SR Logansport 8:35.9 26:43.2  
90 Mills, Helen SR Zionsville 8:36.6 26:45.3  
91 Alvarez, Delia SR Logansport 8:37.1 26:46.7  
92 Martin, Alex SR Zionsville 8:39.9 26:55.5  
93 Miguel, Magda SR Logansport 8:46.3 27:15.3  
94 Skelton, Swayzee SR Logansport 8:55.6 27:44.2  
95 Ellington, Kelsie SR Logansport 8:58.5 27:53.3  
96 Young, Onya SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9:08.3 28:23.8  
97 Hall, Taylor SR Logansport 9:09.7 28:28.1  
98 Higgins, Adria SR Logansport 9:10.9 28:32.0  
99 Havvard, Adrianna SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9:11.9 28:35.0  
100 Tapia, Ashley SR Logansport 9:16.4 28:48.9  
101 Hutson, Feliciea SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9:20.5 29:01.8  
102 Kraud, Isabelle SR Logansport 9:22.4 29:07.5  
103 Jarrett, Sara SR Logansport 9:29.1 29:28.3  
104 Holdman, Jenna SR McCutcheon 9:33.9 29:43.4  
105 Rosentrater, Allie SR Valparaiso 9:53.2 30:43.3  
106 Siders, Grace SR Angola 9:55.7 30:51.1  
107 Luna, Clarissa SR Logansport 10:14.5 31:49.3  
108 Sedano, Bianca SR Logansport 11:17.8 35:06.1  
109 Bricknell, Corah SR Logansport 11:35.7 36:01.8  
110 Chavez, Anel SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
110 Cortez, Paola SR Logansport DNF  
110 Andrews, Rachel SR McCutcheon DNF  
Men's 3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 53:27 10:41 19 1 2 3 6 7 8 12
2 59:37 11:55 68 4 9 10 20 25 26 30
3 1:00:42 12:08 83 11 14 15 21 22 27 35
4 1:01:57 12:23 94 5 13 23 24 29 31 34
5 1:01:46 12:21 98 16 17 18 19 28 32 33
Men's 3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gibson, Reece SR Norwell Middle School 5:19.1 9:54.9 1
2 House, Logan SR Norwell Middle School 5:19.5 9:55.6 2
3 Torson, Conner SR Norwell Middle School 5:42.1 10:37.9 3
4 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco jr high 5:56.2 11:04.1 4
5 Carnall, Aaron SR Bluffton Middle School XC 6:01.8 11:14.6 5
6 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell Middle School 6:09.5 11:28.8 6
7 Stauffer, Lucas SR Norwell Middle School 6:10.6 11:31.0 7
8 Lamons, Cam SR Norwell Middle School 6:14.1 11:37.5 8
9 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco jr high 6:19.3 11:47.2 9
10 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco jr high 6:19.4 11:47.4 10
11 Planalp, Kyran SR Frankton 6:21.2 11:50.7 11
12 Werling, Mason JR Norwell Middle School 6:23.2 11:54.5 12
13 Corkwell, Wyatt JR Bluffton Middle School XC 6:25.4 11:58.6 13
14 Grannan, Micah SR Frankton 6:25.5 11:58.7 14
15 McCarthy, Elijah SO Frankton 6:25.7 11:59.0 15
16 Hull, Jacob SR Fremont Middle School 6:28.1 12:03.5 16
17 Brewbaker, Caleb SR Fremont Middle School 6:29.2 12:05.6 17
18 Bock, Ethan SO Fremont Middle School 6:30.4 12:07.9 18
19 McLatcher, Carson SO Fremont Middle School 6:31.1 12:09.1 19
20 Strothman, Tyler JR Norwell Middle School 6:31.7 12:10.2  
21 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco jr high 6:34.4 12:15.3 20
22 Lawrence, Bradley JR Frankton 6:35.1 12:16.6 21
23 Bailey, Bo SR Frankton 6:46.3 12:37.4 22
24 Mayer, Bryson SO Bluffton Middle School XC 6:46.6 12:38.1 23
25 Riley, Kaleb JR Bluffton Middle School XC 6:47.6 12:40.0 24
26 Waters, Michael SR Blackford Junior High 6:49.5 12:43.5  
27 Brown, Kyler JR Churubusco jr high 6:49.7 12:43.9 25
28 Graft, Cody SR Churubusco jr high 6:51.5 12:47.1 26
29 Craft, Grant SO Norwell Middle School 6:55.8 12:55.1  
30 Huff, James SR Frankton 6:58.5 13:00.3 27
31 Zeddis, Nathan SR Norwell Middle School 7:01.6 13:06.0  
32 Renninger, Andrew SO Norwell Middle School 7:02.0 13:06.7  
33 Jones, Matthew SR Fremont Middle School 7:09.6 13:21.0 28
34 Bultemeier, Grant JR Bluffton Middle School XC 7:12.8 13:26.9 29
35 Brown, Klayton SR Churubusco jr high 7:15.8 13:32.4 30
36 Bertch, Landon SO Bluffton Middle School XC 7:16.0 13:32.8 31
37 Dunnuck, Ethan JR Norwell Middle School 7:20.8 13:41.8  
38 Burton, Jake JR Norwell Middle School 7:20.9 13:42.1  
39 Corber, Sammual SR Fremont Middle School 7:21.6 13:43.4 32
40 Welch, Lucas JR Fremont Middle School 7:24.4 13:48.5 33
41 Ingram, Trenton SO Norwell Middle School 7:29.1 13:57.3  
42 James, Zach SO Norwell Middle School 7:31.6 14:02.0  
43 Parsons, Thomas SR Blackford Junior High 7:48.6 14:33.6  
44 Kitterman, Noah SO Blackford Junior High 7:48.8 14:34.0  
45 Crystal, Grayson JR Bluffton Middle School XC 7:49.5 14:35.3 34
46 LaShure, Jake JR Frankton 7:50.5 14:37.1 35
47 Hahn, Gideon SO Frankton 7:51.3 14:38.7  
48 Howe, Callum JR Fremont Middle School 7:51.6 14:39.3  
49 McEntarfer, Aiden SO Fremont Middle School 7:57.3 14:49.9  
50 Newsome, Owen SO Norwell Middle School 7:57.6 14:50.5  
51 Bostic, Alan SR Norwell Middle School 8:34.4 15:59.0  
52 Griner, Spencer JR Norwell Middle School 8:36.6 16:03.2  
53 Hiester, Carson SO Norwell Middle School 8:47.1 16:22.8  
54 Wymer, Garrett SO Churubusco jr high 9:08.0 17:01.7  
55 Landell, Diego SO Norwell Middle School 9:09.6 17:04.7  
56 Apps, Elliot SO Bluffton Middle School XC 9:13.2 17:11.4  
57 Vinogradov, Jesse SO Churubusco jr high 9:54.8 18:29.0  
58 Knag, Ken SO Blackford Junior High 10:15.8 19:08.1  
59 Graft, Katie Churubusco jr high DNF  
59 Moser, Amaris Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
59 Gray, Cassidy Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Radcliffe, Julia Fremont Middle School DNF  
59 Thompson, Nichole Frankton DNF  
59 Rhonehouse, Jada Fremont Middle School DNF  
59 Haddix, Felicia Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Dirig, Addison Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 VanNess, Madison Blackford Junior High DNF  
59 Zimmer, Lainie Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 West, Lia Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 LeMaster, Rachael Frankton DNF  
59 Hartley, Abby Frankton DNF  
59 Koteskey, Molly Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Gaerte, Kaitlynne Churubusco jr high DNF  
59 Geiger, Molly Churubusco jr high DNF  
59 Cole, Caitlin Frankton DNF  
59 Prough, Jaci Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Chilenski, Autumn Fremont Middle School DNF  
59 Hawkins, Hannah Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Kitt, Elayna Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
59 Griner, Lauren Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Banks, Lana Fremont Middle School DNF  
59 McCracken, Lexy Fremont Middle School DNF  
59 Burita, Maggie Churubusco jr high DNF  
59 Morgan, Alissa Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Huff, Kiley Frankton DNF  
59 Morgan, Macy Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Brewbaker, Natalie Fremont Middle School DNF  
59 Bales, Lauren Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Schmucker, Grace Fremont Middle School DNF  
59 Zeigler, Audrey Churubusco jr high DNF  
59 Crow, Kiley Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Dummer, Hannah Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Cassel, Maeli Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Melcher, Ainsley Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Dummer, Emma Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Wenger, Aubrey Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
59 Schuman, Katelynn Churubusco jr high DNF  
59 Cole, Keagan Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
59 Slentz, Ruby Blackford Junior High DNF  
59 Kokinis, Sydney Fremont Middle School DNF  
59 Pulver, Aubrey Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
59 Schoeff, Trista Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
59 Basinger, Allie Churubusco jr high DNF  
59 Thurman, Natalie Blackford Junior High DNF  
59 Misch, Addison Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Mahnensmith, Sarah Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Quimby, Kayla Frankton DNF  
59 Ridenour, Allyson Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Davis, Delaney Frankton DNF  
59 Toliver, Mackinzie Norwell Middle School DNF  
59 Meier, Trista Fremont Middle School DNF  
59 Kuespert, Ellie Fremont Middle School DNF  
59 Coreea, Kaelonie Bluffton Middle School XC DNF  
59 Hall, Karissa Frankton DNF