Martha's Vineyard HS XC Invitational Date: 09-12-15   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.6 12:30.6  
1 Donohue, Brian SR Barrington 5:54.6 11:01.1  
2 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:57.3 11:06.1  
2 Kylie, Wilson JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:47.3 12:39.3  
3 Gunness, James SR Barrington 5:58.8 11:08.9  
3 Pearl, Katharine SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.4 12:39.6  
4 Cashin, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.4 12:43.3  
4 Clark, Hunter SR Plymouth North 6:00.8 11:12.6  
5 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 6:02.9 11:16.6  
5 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.5 12:43.4  
6 Hennessey, Calvin SR Barrington 6:04.6 11:19.8  
6 Congrad, Maddie SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.0 12:51.9  
7 Pithie, Isabel JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:56.6 12:56.8  
7 Sam, Hearn SR Whitinsville Christian 6:06.7 11:23.7  
8 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:08.0 11:26.2  
8 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian 6:57.7 12:58.8  
9 Werbel, Noah SR Barrington 6:13.2 11:35.7  
9 Burt, Isis SR Marthas Vineyard 7:11.8 13:25.1  
10 Rose, Jasmine SR Barnstable 7:15.4 13:31.9  
10 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill 6:13.5 11:36.3  
11 Cavalcanti, Christie SR Advanced Math & Science 7:18.6 13:37.7  
11 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North 6:16.5 11:41.9  
12 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 7:24.1 13:48.0  
12 Davey, Jason SR Marthas Vineyard 6:22.1 11:52.4  
13 Riordan, Shauna SR Plymouth North 7:26.3 13:52.1  
13 O'Toole, Ben SR Barnstable 6:23.8 11:55.6  
14 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:36.8 12:19.8  
14 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 7:30.6 14:00.2  
15 Costa, Andrew SR Plymouth North 6:37.6 12:21.3  
15 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 7:43.7 14:24.6  
16 Pianko, Kaja SR Shepherd Hill 7:59.6 14:54.2  
16 Casey, Keegan SR Shepherd Hill 6:37.9 12:21.9  
17 Toth, John SR Bishop Feehan 6:38.1 12:22.2  
17 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 7:59.7 14:54.3  
18 Kiley, Kaitlin SR Plymouth North 8:06.8 15:07.6  
18 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:40.6 12:26.8  
19 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 8:10.6 15:14.8  
19 Geoghegan, Ben SR Barrington 6:42.3 12:30.0  
20 Roberts, Maggie SR Bishop Feehan 8:13.2 15:19.5  
20 Dentch, Luke SR Bishop Feehan 6:43.5 12:32.3  
21 Kominiarek, Eleanor SR Bishop Feehan 8:15.1 15:23.0  
21 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:48.4 12:41.4  
22 Harrington, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 8:18.2 15:28.8  
22 Foley, Cameron SR Plymouth North 6:50.5 12:45.3  
23 Nguyen, Tyler SR Plymouth North 6:53.0 12:49.9  
23 Lippard, Jillian SR Barnstable 8:21.8 15:35.5  
24 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.6 12:54.9  
24 Enright, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 8:30.4 15:51.7  
25 Stabach, Evan SR Barrington 6:58.7 13:00.6  
25 Dold, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 8:34.0 15:58.2  
26 Bromage, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.8 16:12.8  
26 Coyne, John SR Braintree 7:11.6 13:24.8  
27 Dutton, Patrick SR Marthas Vineyard 7:11.9 13:25.3  
27 Corso, Kaitlin SR Bishop Feehan 8:53.8 16:35.3  
28 Colson, Noah SR Barnstable 7:13.7 13:28.6  
28 Fawkes, Linnea SR Barnstable 8:57.2 16:41.6  
29 Vera, Isabella SR Advanced Math & Science 9:00.7 16:48.1  
29 Obel-Omia, Jackson SR Barrington 7:14.1 13:29.4  
30 Bedre, Ishani SR Bishop Feehan 9:09.7 17:04.8  
30 Dubel, Robbie SR Barrington 7:24.1 13:47.9  
31 Garcia, Jaselle SR Brockton 9:22.5 17:28.7  
31 Maness, Ike SR Barrington 7:30.2 13:59.4  
32 Hogan, Troy SR Shepherd Hill 7:39.5 14:16.7  
32 Szabo, Jessika SR Shepherd Hill 9:42.2 18:05.5  
33 Cornwell, Cam SR Whitinsville Christian 7:43.8 14:24.7  
33 Kinsella, Leah SR Braintree 9:46.3 18:13.0  
34 Golden, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:48.4 18:17.0  
34 Brown, Connor SR Braintree 7:48.2 14:32.9  
35 Sudyka, Justyn SR Shepherd Hill 7:48.3 14:33.1  
35 Braudis, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:48.7 18:17.6  
36 Hoy, Gus SR Marthas Vineyard 7:53.4 14:42.6  
36 Jones, Elri SR Sturgis West Charter 9:54.4 18:28.2  
37 Grace, Raina SR New Bedford 9:56.7 18:32.5  
37 Papsadore, Maximus SR Sturgis West Charter 8:14.6 15:22.1  
38 Fitzgerald, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:00.6 18:39.7  
38 To, Stanley SR Braintree 8:20.0 15:32.1  
39 O'Malley, Kimbal SR Barnstable 10:07.3 18:52.3  
39 Hanewich, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 8:41.3 16:11.9  
40 Luke, Eckel SR Barnstable 8:47.0 16:22.6  
40 Pimentel, Taylor SR New Bedford 11:11.2 20:51.4  
41 Luster, Darius SR Barnstable 9:05.6 16:57.2  
41 Vandersluis, Kenya SR New Bedford 11:11.2 20:51.4  
42 Arribada, Sophia SR New Bedford 11:53.8 22:10.8  
42 Holmes, Rory SR Braintree 9:06.6 16:59.1  
43 Tino, Alex SR New Bedford 9:37.9 17:57.4  
43 Lin, Anna SR New Bedford 12:06.2 22:34.0  
44 McCormack, Raven SR Marthas Vineyard 12:19.9 22:59.4  
44 Hersey, Joshua SR Barnstable 10:13.0 19:02.9  
45 Matinzi, Aaron SR Plymouth North 11:36.1 21:37.8  
46 Costa, Brandon SR New Bedford 11:48.6 22:01.1  
47 Hanjian, Robert SR Marthas Vineyard 12:00.9 22:24.1