St. Joseph's Academy CC Invitational Date: 10-03-15   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Crosby, Claire SR Mandeville 5:50.9 17:32.5 1
2 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 5:56.5 17:49.3 2
3 Murphy, Olivia SR Mandeville 5:59.9 17:59.7 3
4 Daigle, Sophie SR Ascension Catholic 6:08.4 18:25.1 4
5 Hill, Annie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:11.0 18:32.8 5
6 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:15.2 18:45.4 6
7 Breaux, Alexa SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:17.7 18:53.0 7
8 McCulley, Ally SR Mandeville 6:18.8 18:56.3 8
9 Hemb, Isabella SR Mt. Carmel 6:19.3 18:57.9 9
10 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 6:19.9 18:59.6 10
11 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:21.9 19:05.6 11
12 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 6:22.0 19:06.0 12
13 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:24.7 19:14.1 13
14 Labat, Claire SR White, E.D. 6:25.1 19:15.1 14
15 bernard, breanna SR Ascension Catholic 6:25.4 19:16.2 15
16 Desselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist School 6:25.4 19:16.2  
17 Jones, Chelsey SR Mandeville 6:25.7 19:17.0 16
18 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:27.7 19:23.1 17
19 Becerra, Meghan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:28.2 19:24.4 18
20 Gause, Troianna SR Curtis, John 6:29.3 19:27.7  
21 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:29.4 19:28.0 19
22 Benjamin, Esme SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:30.3 19:30.8 20
23 Nusloch , Mary SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:31.9 19:35.6 21
24 Smith, Kennedy SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:34.2 19:42.6  
25 Hemb, Claudia SR Mt. Carmel 6:35.5 19:46.5 22
26 Lavastida, Sara SR St. Michael 6:35.7 19:47.0 23
27 Killian, Riley SR Archbishop Chapelle 6:36.1 19:48.1 24
28 Fatland, Paige SR Franklin, Ben 6:36.4 19:49.1 25
29 Schmidt, Conery SR McGehee, Louise 6:37.4 19:52.2 26
30 Myers, Madelyn SR Curtis, John 6:38.6 19:55.6  
31 Despeaux, Alli SR Curtis, John 6:38.7 19:55.9  
32 Kling , Madeline SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:38.9 19:56.5 27
33 Lee, Annalane SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:39.5 19:58.3 28
34 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 6:40.7 20:01.9 29
35 Shore, Hailey SR McGehee, Louise 6:40.8 20:02.4 30
36 McHale, Molly SR St. Scholastica 6:41.0 20:02.9 31
37 Pevey, Lydia SR Ponchatoula 6:41.4 20:04.2 32
38 Seals, Allyson SR St. Scholastica 6:42.4 20:07.2 33
39 Williams, Destiny SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.9 20:08.6 34
40 Cantrelle, Lauren SR Berwick 6:44.7 20:13.9  
41 Martin, Morgan SR Newman, Isidore 6:44.9 20:14.7 35
42 Rider, Rhagan SR Zachary 6:45.2 20:15.6 36
43 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 6:45.4 20:16.1 37
44 Mayer, Kelsey SR Mt. Carmel 6:45.7 20:16.9 38
45 Coleman, Annabel SR McGehee, Louise 6:46.4 20:19.0 39
46 Haik, Nadia SR Ursuline Academy 6:46.7 20:20.0 40
47 Poche, Phoebe SR Dutchtown 6:47.3 20:21.7 41
48 Nunez, Katy SR Mt. Carmel 6:48.1 20:24.3 42
49 Paulk, Catherine Belle SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:48.2 20:24.6 43
50 Hoffman, Hope SR Mt. Carmel 6:48.8 20:26.3 44
51 Byerley, Ann SR Mandeville 6:49.2 20:27.4 45
52 Miller, Yvette SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.2 20:27.6 46
53 Bates, Abby SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:50.0 20:29.9 47
54 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 6:50.3 20:30.7 48
55 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 6:51.3 20:33.8 49
56 Beal, Carlin SR Mandeville 6:51.4 20:34.2 50
57 Huval, Elizabeth SR Mt. Carmel 6:51.8 20:35.4 51
58 Walker, Lauren SR Franklin, Ben 6:52.0 20:35.9 52
59 McKay, Angela SR Albany 6:52.8 20:38.2  
60 Lafleur, Elise SR St. Martin's 6:52.8 20:38.4 53
61 Haydel, Anna Lynn SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:53.1 20:39.3 54
62 Haydel, Nancy SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:53.7 20:40.9 55
63 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 6:54.7 20:43.9 56
64 Tanner, Katie SR St. Michael 6:55.8 20:47.4 57
65 Comberrel, Samantha SR Mt. Carmel 6:56.3 20:48.8 58
66 Goldenberg, Davis SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:56.4 20:49.1 59
67 Butcher, Laura SR McGehee, Louise 6:57.0 20:51.0 60
68 Cazayoux, Katherine SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:57.2 20:51.4 61
69 Cheramie, Jenna SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:57.8 20:53.4 62
70 Bienvenu, Taylor JR McGehee, Louise 6:58.4 20:55.2 63
71 Collura, Katie SR St. Scholastica 6:58.6 20:55.7 64
72 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:59.1 20:57.2 65
73 Bartholomew, Chloe SR St. Martin's 6:59.4 20:58.2 66
74 LeBlanc, Layni SR Walker 7:00.1 21:00.1  
75 Boudreaux, Emily SR White, E.D. 7:00.5 21:01.5 67
76 Mosteiro, Abrianna SR Destrehan 7:00.9 21:02.6 68
77 Yacavone, Brooke SR Newman, Isidore 7:01.4 21:04.0 69
78 Williams, Marcy SR Newman, Isidore 7:01.5 21:04.5 70
79 Mickens, Sydney SR Assumption 7:01.6 21:04.7 71
80 Sublette, Sydney SR McGehee, Louise 7:02.2 21:06.5 72
81 Lee, Sydney SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:04.0 21:11.8 73
82 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 7:04.4 21:13.1 74
83 Eure, Whitney SR Ascension Catholic 7:05.3 21:15.7 75
84 Boyd, Alexis SR Live Oak 7:05.6 21:16.7 76
85 Whitehurst, Aimee Claire SR Episcopal 7:06.0 21:17.8 77
86 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 7:06.1 21:18.3 78
87 Berthelot, Brynleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:07.3 21:21.8 79
88 Nusloch, Elena SR Ursuline Academy 7:07.7 21:23.0 80
89 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 7:08.6 21:25.8 81
90 Crawford, Maggie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:10.3 21:30.9 82
91 Amedee, Maegan SR White, E.D. 7:10.7 21:32.0 83
92 Pitt, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:11.1 21:33.3 84
93 Barnes, Cameron SR Ursuline Academy 7:12.1 21:36.3 85
94 Hoffeld, Amelia SR St. Scholastica 7:12.6 21:37.7 86
95 Landry, Melissa SR Dutchtown 7:12.8 21:38.3 87
96 Gambel, Ellen SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13.0 21:39.0 88
97 Brou, Danielle SR Ascension Catholic 7:13.8 21:41.3 89
98 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:13.9 21:41.7 90
99 Stauss, Megan SR Episcopal 7:14.4 21:43.0 91
100 Massengale, Cole SR Episcopal 7:14.8 21:44.2 92
101 Joiner, Sierra SR Albany 7:15.0 21:44.9  
102 Nelson, Jamila SR Chalmette 7:15.7 21:47.1 93
103 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 7:18.1 21:54.2 94
104 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 7:18.2 21:54.4 95
105 Nowak, Laine SR Newman, Isidore 7:19.2 21:57.6 96
106 Fremin, Sarah SR Covenant Christian 7:20.3 22:00.8  
107 Thomas, Katherine SR University Lab 7:20.4 22:01.2 97
108 DeCou, Maddison SR Covenant Christian 7:21.2 22:03.4  
109 Childs, Margot SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:21.3 22:03.8 98
110 Spears , Macy SR False River 7:22.5 22:07.4  
111 Turner, Kerregan SR West Feliciana 7:23.3 22:09.8 99
112 Bianchini , Chloe SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:24.2 22:12.6 100
113 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:24.5 22:13.4 101
114 Bruton, Sophia SR McGehee, Louise 7:24.8 22:14.3 102
115 Stein, Sydney SR White, E.D. 7:25.0 22:14.8 103
116 Kelleher, Kathleen SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:26.3 22:18.7 104
117 Titus, Julia SR St. Michael 7:26.9 22:20.5 105
118 Jung, Annie SR St. Scholastica 7:27.2 22:21.5 106
119 Langley, Ryan SR Franklin, Ben 7:27.4 22:22.0 107
120 Crouch, Evangeline SR Franklin, Ben 7:27.9 22:23.6 108
121 Hubert, Haley SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:28.1 22:24.3 109
122 Azuara, Katherine SR St. Scholastica 7:29.0 22:26.9 110
123 Martory, Abigail SR Cabrini 7:29.3 22:27.9 111
124 Bourgeois, Krislyn SR Zachary 7:29.9 22:29.6 112
125 Patrick, Molly SR University Lab 7:30.1 22:30.3 113
126 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 7:30.6 22:31.8 114
127 Mcabe, de'Ette SR Ponchatoula 7:30.8 22:32.2 115
128 Lawrence, Lloren SR St. Amant 7:32.5 22:37.5  
129 Landry, Caroline SR Ursuline Academy 7:32.7 22:38.0 116
130 Cuervo, Mariana SR Ascension Catholic 7:33.1 22:39.3 117
131 Eure, Catherine SR Ascension Catholic 7:33.9 22:41.5 118
132 Bartholomew, Alexandra SR St. Martin's 7:34.0 22:41.9 119
133 Bordelon, Jenna SR Curtis, John 7:34.9 22:44.5  
134 Tuttle, Meredith SR Parkview Baptist School 7:36.3 22:48.8  
135 Cosse, Jaime SR Ursuline Academy 7:37.0 22:50.8 120
136 Rentrop, Amber SR Assumption 7:37.6 22:52.7 121
137 Boudwin, Taylor SR South Terrebonne 7:39.0 22:56.8 122
138 Gibert, Lindsey SR Newman, Isidore 7:39.2 22:57.5 123
139 Gros, Nicole SR White, E.D. 7:39.5 22:58.4 124
140 Habisreitinger, Haleigh SR Ponchatoula 7:39.9 22:59.5 125
141 Walls, Annie SR Ponchatoula 7:41.0 23:02.9 126
142 Klemm, Lauren SR Cabrini 7:41.4 23:04.1 127
143 Lacroix, Madeline SR St. Scholastica 7:41.5 23:04.3 128
144 Gonzales, Cindy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:41.7 23:05.0 129
145 Imbornone, Anabella SR St. Martin's 7:41.8 23:05.4 130
146 Noble, Paige SR Live Oak 7:42.0 23:06.0 131
147 Stringer, Kacie SR Live Oak 7:42.1 23:06.3 132
148 Haydel, Caroline SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:43.3 23:09.8 133
149 Guidry, MiMi SR White, E.D. 7:43.6 23:10.8 134
150 Gautreau, McKenna SR East Ascension 7:44.1 23:12.1 135
151 Jackson, Taea SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:46.5 23:19.4  
152 Hull, Courtney SR White, E.D. 7:47.2 23:21.5 136
153 Tullis, Kathleen SR Cabrini 7:48.1 23:24.1 137
154 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 7:49.6 23:28.7 138
155 Boudreaux, Carley SR Lutcher 7:50.2 23:30.6  
156 Belozerows, Katelyn SR Destrehan 7:50.3 23:30.8 139
157 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 7:50.5 23:31.3 140
158 Kehoe, Lizzi SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:50.6 23:31.8 141
159 Colar, Khloe SR St. Katharine 7:51.1 23:33.1  
160 Lawes, Luna Central, Baton Rouge 7:51.2 23:33.5  
161 Goldberg, Sydney SR University Lab 7:52.0 23:35.8 142
162 Patterson, Courtney SR Dunham 7:52.3 23:36.8  
163 Ringe, Grace SR Zachary 7:52.4 23:37.0 143
164 Bereciartua, Natalia SR Ursuline Academy 7:52.6 23:37.7 144
165 Angelle, Baker SR Live Oak 7:54.1 23:42.1 145
166 Mipro, Kathryn SR Cabrini 7:55.0 23:44.9 146
167 Lirette, Kiley SR South Terrebonne 7:55.5 23:46.4 147
168 Hurst, Olivia SR Zachary 7:55.6 23:46.7 148
169 Mangerchine, Chloe SR Cabrini 7:55.9 23:47.5 149
170 Rome, Addy Grace SR Newman, Isidore 7:56.0 23:47.9 150
171 Chitwood, Mary "Bri" SR Live Oak 7:57.5 23:52.5 151
172 Crochet, Alli SR Assumption 7:59.1 23:57.3 152
173 LeBlanc, Allison SR Walker 7:59.6 23:58.8  
174 Creel, Paris SR Destrehan 8:01.2 24:03.5 153
175 Huszar, Kady SR Destrehan 8:02.0 24:05.8 154
176 Drakes, Jantrell SR Landry/Walker 8:02.3 24:06.8  
177 Pitre, Maddie SR South Terrebonne 8:02.7 24:08.0 155
178 Harrell, Mary SR Episcopal 8:03.0 24:09.0 156
179 Owen , Mary Emerson SR Episcopal 8:03.6 24:10.8 157
180 Pellegrin, Lauren SR South Terrebonne 8:03.8 24:11.4 158
181 Sanchez, Shelby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:04.2 24:12.5 159
182 Rodriguez, Victoria SR Chalmette 8:05.2 24:15.6 160
183 Boudreaux, Madelene SR Dutchtown 8:07.2 24:21.5 161
184 Harman, Lizzy SR Christian Life 8:07.6 24:22.7  
185 Swindell, Alyssa SR St. Amant 8:07.7 24:23.0  
186 Holmgren, Hanna SR Dutchtown 8:07.8 24:23.3 162
187 Ransom, Emily SR Ponchatoula 8:08.5 24:25.3 163
188 Louviere, Jordan SR Ponchatoula 8:08.7 24:26.0 164
189 Bourque, Vicky SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:09.0 24:27.0  
190 Broussard, Lauren SR West Feliciana 8:09.4 24:28.1 165
191 Butler, Rylie SR Live Oak 8:10.7 24:32.0 166
192 Bowden, Kaye-Loni SR Walker 8:10.9 24:32.7  
193 Johnson, Angelique SR East St. John 8:13.7 24:40.9  
194 Carter, Mariana SR Ponchatoula 8:15.4 24:46.1 167
195 Authement, Mikenzi SR South Terrebonne 8:15.9 24:47.6 168
196 Giandelone, Hanna SR Assumption 8:16.8 24:50.2 169
197 Lee, Michelle SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:17.1 24:51.2 170
198 Beard, Morgan SR Zachary 8:19.1 24:57.1 171
199 LaGrange, Serenity SR East St. John 8:19.2 24:57.6  
200 Langley, Alex SR Franklin, Ben 8:20.5 25:01.4 172
201 Russ, Sasha SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:23.2 25:09.5  
202 Tran, Carolyn SR Chalmette 8:23.2 25:09.6 173
203 Banks, Jireya SR St. Katharine 8:23.4 25:10.0  
204 Wilkes, Caitlyn SR Chalmette 8:26.3 25:18.9 174
205 Henderson, Aasha SR Zachary 8:26.5 25:19.3 175
206 Case, Kelsey SR Live Oak 8:26.8 25:20.2 176
207 Cooper, Jordyn SR West Feliciana 8:27.8 25:23.2 177
208 Luce, Abby SR Lutcher 8:29.0 25:26.8  
209 Stewart, Soyan SR East Ascension 8:31.7 25:35.1 178
210 Thomas, Katelyn SR Cabrini 8:35.3 25:45.9 179
211 Laird, Ava SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:37.4 25:52.2 180
212 Killett, Gabriella SR St. Martin's 8:40.9 26:02.6 181
213 Hingle, Megan SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:41.3 26:03.9 182
214 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:41.7 26:05.0  
215 Holmes, Ashton SR Dunham 8:42.4 26:07.2  
216 Degruy, Taylor SR Destrehan 8:43.9 26:11.6 183
217 Clark, Kristina SR Broadmoor 8:44.2 26:12.6  
218 Keely, Elizabeth SR Destrehan 8:44.4 26:13.0 184
219 Bagget, Sarah SR West Feliciana 8:44.7 26:14.1 185
220 Allbritton, Cori SR Albany 8:45.6 26:16.8  
221 Miller, Shea SR South Terrebonne 8:47.3 26:21.7 186
222 DiBartolo, Gabrielle SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:48.0 26:23.8 187
223 LeBoeuf, Erin SR Dutchtown 8:51.3 26:33.8 188
224 Siguenza, Megan SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:52.4 26:37.1 189
225 Hill, Olivia SR Dunham 8:52.8 26:38.4  
226 Hontiveros, Ashley SR Chalmette 8:53.2 26:39.4 190
227 Papizan, Hannah SR Christian Life 8:55.5 26:46.5  
228 Mixon, Rachel SR Zachary 8:57.0 26:51.0 191
229 Reed, Eryn SR Walker 8:58.0 26:53.9  
230 Archelleta, Jasmine SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:58.9 26:56.7  
231 Truxillo, Virginia SR Christian Life 8:59.2 26:57.4  
232 Ruiz, Ashley SR Christian Life 9:01.2 27:03.5  
233 Johnson, Nakiara SR Assumption 9:01.8 27:05.2 192
234 Hodges, Emily SR West Feliciana 9:04.5 27:13.3 193
235 Kelly, Da'Shyne SR St. Katharine 9:07.6 27:22.7  
236 Chavez, Michaella SR Broadmoor 9:08.4 27:25.0  
237 Thora, Camille SR Dunham 9:09.0 27:27.0  
238 Buhler, Katelyn SR St. Amant 9:10.0 27:29.9  
239 Cannon, Kenyatta SR East St. John 9:10.8 27:32.2  
240 Pepiton, Jenna SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:11.6 27:34.7 194
241 Culicchia, Catherine SR Metairie Park Country Day 9:12.5 27:37.3 195
242 Duncan, Makia SR East St. John 9:15.7 27:47.0  
243 Charcas, Gabriela SR Broadmoor 9:16.0 27:47.9  
244 Weaver, Faith SR South Terrebonne 9:16.5 27:49.5 196
245 Stevenson, Michaela SR St. Katharine 9:17.5 27:52.3  
246 Heughan, Makenzey SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:19.4 27:58.1 197
247 Colon, Cristina SR St. Amant 9:19.8 27:59.2  
248 Dille, Anna SR Assumption 9:20.0 27:59.9 198
249 Alford, Madison SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:24.0 28:11.8