Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-05-15   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jones, Carly SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:27.3 20:03.4 1
2 Cole, Caylene SR Frankton 6:29.9 20:11.4  
3 White, Kate SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:35.3 20:28.4 2
4 Winegardner, Madison SR Maconaquah 6:38.5 20:38.3 3
5 Clemens, Cassidy SR Tipton 6:40.3 20:43.7 4
6 Folland, Julia SR Churubusco 6:41.5 20:47.7 5
7 Miller, Madison SR Fairfield 6:44.4 20:56.5 6
8 Zeigler, Jamie SR Churubusco 6:45.0 20:58.4 7
9 Haley, Wimmer SR Maconaquah 6:46.5 21:03.1 8
10 winegardner, olivia SR Maconaquah 6:47.0 21:04.7 9
11 Farr, Morgan SR Southwood 6:47.6 21:06.6 10
12 Blake, Kendall SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:48.9 21:10.6 11
13 Baldwin, Amanda SR Mississinewa 6:51.7 21:19.3  
14 Nicholson, Natalie SR Western 6:56.8 21:35.2 12
15 Reed, Falynne SR Blackford 6:59.2 21:42.7 13
16 Flora, Mandie SR Lapel 6:59.3 21:42.8 14
17 Nemitz, Brigit SR Whitko 7:00.6 21:47.0  
18 Hayes, Bailey SR Maconaquah 7:01.4 21:49.4 15
19 McCurdy, Michaela SR Liberty Christian 7:01.9 21:51.0  
20 Stanhope, Elizabeth SR Wisdom Builders 7:02.9 21:54.1 16
21 Aker, Mallory SR Southern Wells 7:03.5 21:55.9 17
22 McManus, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:03.5 21:56.0 18
23 Lechner, Casey SR Northwestern 7:05.8 22:03.1 19
24 Busch, Madison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:06.0 22:03.6 20
25 Freeman, Jensen SR Northwestern 7:06.0 22:03.8 21
26 Atwood, Kassidy SR Southwood 7:06.1 22:03.9 22
27 Isch, Lauren SR Adams Central 7:07.3 22:07.9 23
28 Hastings, Ashlyn SR Wisdom Builders 7:08.6 22:11.8 24
29 Buck, Logan SR Western 7:10.3 22:17.2 25
30 Stine, Taylor SR Eastern Hancock 7:11.0 22:19.3 26
31 Kent, Brittany SR Muncie Burris 7:11.3 22:20.0  
32 Knepley, Erin SR Western 7:12.2 22:22.9 27
33 Marley, Emma SR Western 7:12.3 22:23.3 28
34 McMinn, Allison SR Western 7:13.8 22:28.0 29
35 Yager-Motl, Sophia SR Northwestern 7:14.6 22:30.4 30
36 Boyer, Anna SR Peru 7:15.2 22:32.2  
37 Cline, Bailey SR Blackford 7:16.7 22:37.0 31
38 Bilkey, Kate SR Northwestern 7:17.7 22:40.0 32
39 White, Erin SR Southern Wells 7:19.2 22:44.6 33
40 Seward, Hannah SR Eastbrook 7:19.3 22:45.0 34
41 Mosser, Hannah SR Adams Central 7:20.0 22:47.2 35
42 Kendall, Callie SR Tipton 7:20.4 22:48.5 36
43 Sims, Rebecca SR Northwestern 7:20.4 22:48.6 37
44 Cicchiello, Margaret SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:21.3 22:51.4 38
45 Howell, Calyn SR Fairfield 7:21.4 22:51.5 39
46 Jay, Ashley SR Northeastern 7:21.9 22:53.1 40
47 Sickafoose, Suzanne SR Whitko 7:22.2 22:54.0  
48 Quick, Katie SR Frankton 7:22.2 22:54.2  
49 shinn, bekah SR Maconaquah 7:23.8 22:59.0 41
50 Ritchie, Reagan SR Western 7:24.6 23:01.5 42
51 Loller, Noelle SR Lapel 7:24.7 23:01.9 43
52 Sprunger, Bailea SR Adams Central 7:24.9 23:02.5 44
53 Robinson, Ginesha SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:26.0 23:05.9 45
54 Meyer, Kendall SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:26.3 23:06.7 46
55 Thurman, Ashley SR Blackford 7:26.4 23:07.0 47
56 Colvin, Sierra SR Eastbrook 7:26.8 23:08.4 48
57 Futrell, Bry SR Blackford 7:27.2 23:09.5 49
58 Sprinkles, Jessie SR Tipton 7:27.9 23:11.9 50
59 Wigent, Marisa SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:29.2 23:15.8 51
60 Lill, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:29.4 23:16.4 52
61 Minnich, Emi SR Muncie Burris 7:30.3 23:19.2  
62 White, Ellie SR Southwood 7:32.0 23:24.4 53
63 Richardson, Jaelin SR Peru 7:33.6 23:29.4  
64 Johnson, Cara SR Eastern Hancock 7:35.3 23:34.8 54
65 Walden, Taylor SR Western 7:37.1 23:40.4 55
66 Young, Hannah SR Northeastern 7:38.6 23:44.9 56
67 Hill, Sydnie SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:38.9 23:46.0 57
68 Molly, Hapner SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:39.5 23:47.9 58
69 Crocker, Nicole SR Northwestern 7:40.2 23:49.8 59
70 Heyerly, Caitlyn SR Adams Central 7:41.6 23:54.2 60
71 Spaulding, Hope SR Eastern Hancock 7:42.8 23:58.1 61
72 Hampshire, Megan SR Western 7:43.2 23:59.4  
73 Bougher, Angela SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:43.5 24:00.1 62
74 Gray, Karlee SR Eastern Hancock 7:43.5 24:00.4 63
75 Hall, Leah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:44.6 24:03.7 64
76 Hood, Macy SR Alexandria 7:44.9 24:04.6 65
77 Luginbill, Maggie SR Adams Central 7:45.3 24:05.9 66
78 Claxton, Jama SR Western 7:45.9 24:07.6  
79 Mosser, Megan SR Adams Central 7:46.1 24:08.2 67
80 Ison, Shaylee SR Tipton 7:46.3 24:09.0 68
81 Trevino, Leah SR Eastbrook 7:48.2 24:14.7 69
82 Emmett, Kaitlin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:48.4 24:15.4  
83 Miller, Madalynne SR Fairfield 7:48.7 24:16.4 70
84 Yohe, Hanna SR Whitko 7:48.9 24:17.0  
85 Smith, Lauren SR Lapel 7:49.5 24:18.8 71
86 Shelton, Keara SR Lapel 7:49.6 24:19.1 72
87 Shoaf, Ally SR Adams Central 7:51.0 24:23.6 73
88 Godfrey, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:51.9 24:26.2 74
89 Bryan, Micah SR Lapel 7:52.0 24:26.7 75
90 Twibell, Jamie SR Blackford 7:52.4 24:27.8 76
91 Benefiel, Audrey SR Tipton 7:55.1 24:36.2 77
92 Durham, Liberty SR Eastern Hancock 7:55.9 24:38.9 78
93 Lutz, Kara SR Lapel 7:57.9 24:45.1 79
94 Armstron, Amanda SR Madison-Grant 7:59.1 24:48.7  
95 Coleman, Keryna SR Clinton Central 7:59.1 24:48.7 80
96 Moore, Krista SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:59.8 24:50.8  
97 Hawkins, Kaitlyn SR Adams Central 8:01.7 24:56.9  
98 Henrichson, Abigail SR Wisdom Builders 8:01.8 24:57.2 81
99 Barge, Grace SR Wisdom Builders 8:02.1 24:58.0 82
100 Hufnagel, Nele SR Clinton Central 8:02.8 25:00.1 83
101 Bleil, Autumn SR Northeastern 8:03.8 25:03.2 84
102 Heath, Taylor SR Southwood 8:04.9 25:06.9 85
103 Witting, Hannah SR Muncie Burris 8:07.8 25:15.6  
104 Booth, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:08.0 25:16.2 86
105 Butler, Eliana SR Wisdom Builders 8:08.3 25:17.4 87
106 Aker, Lindsay SR Southern Wells 8:08.5 25:17.8 88
107 Straw, Brooklyn SR Fairfield 8:09.0 25:19.4 89
108 Coyle, Hailey SR Northeastern 8:09.8 25:21.9 90
109 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco 8:10.3 25:23.5 91
110 Winkler, Rachel SR Wisdom Builders 8:11.0 25:25.7 92
111 Riser, Sherrie SR Frankton 8:12.3 25:29.6  
112 Nunan, Taylor SR Western 8:12.9 25:31.5  
113 Savage, Brianna SR Alexandria 8:14.1 25:35.3 93
114 Floyd, Annie SR Eastern Hancock 8:15.7 25:40.2 94
115 Dallas, Karly SR Fairfield 8:15.8 25:40.5 95
116 Kay, Dana SR Eastbrook 8:16.7 25:43.3 96
117 Stevens, Autumn SR Southern Wells 8:17.1 25:44.7 97
118 Bechtold, Makayla SR Southwood 8:18.0 25:47.3 98
119 Fackler, Lauryn SR Northwestern 8:18.1 25:47.9 99
120 Riddle, Katie SR Tipton 8:18.7 25:49.8 100
121 Manning, Eleana SR Eastbrook 8:20.0 25:53.5 101
122 Smith, Grace SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:20.7 25:55.9 102
123 Friedersdorf, Jeana SR Southwood 8:21.0 25:56.6 103
124 Gross, Brein SR Churubusco 8:21.3 25:57.6 104
125 Archer, Chelsea SR Wabash 8:24.5 26:07.6  
126 Follis, Aurora SR Eastbrook 8:25.2 26:09.8 105
127 Cabello, Sarah SR Liberty Christian 8:25.8 26:11.7  
128 Bolyard, Elizabeth SR Northwestern 8:25.9 26:12.0  
129 Olsen, Abby SR Northwestern 8:27.2 26:16.1  
130 Pier, Alyssa SR Northwestern 8:27.8 26:17.8  
131 Claire, Hipskind SR Wabash 8:27.9 26:18.3  
132 Ogborn, Jenna SR Alexandria 8:29.7 26:23.9 106
133 Miller, Blayne SR Mississinewa 8:30.5 26:26.2  
134 Rich, Paige SR Lapel 8:30.9 26:27.5 107
135 Emerick, Abby SR Wisdom Builders 8:33.5 26:35.7 108
136 Elmore, Maggie SR Wisdom Builders 8:33.6 26:36.1  
137 Bayless, Jazzmyan SR Peru 8:35.2 26:40.9  
138 Bobeck, Kenzie SR Fairfield 8:36.2 26:44.0 109
139 Baumgartner, Sophie SR Fairfield 8:37.0 26:46.4 110
140 Stuber, Jade SR Eastbrook 8:37.7 26:48.6 111
141 Coffelt, Monica SR Southwood 8:38.2 26:50.1 112
142 Grabner, Carly SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:38.6 26:51.4  
143 Walker, Erica SR Eastbrook 8:40.1 26:56.0  
144 Godfrey, Andrea SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:43.9 27:08.0 113
145 Call, Madison SR Adams Central 8:45.4 27:12.6  
146 Davis, Kaitlyn SR Alexandria 8:46.8 27:16.8 114
147 King, Madeline SR Alexandria 8:47.1 27:17.7 115
148 Elmore, Whitney SR Wisdom Builders 8:48.2 27:21.3  
149 Engle, Mary SR Wisdom Builders 8:50.0 27:27.0  
150 Powell, Betsy SR Maconaquah 8:54.6 27:41.0 116
151 Braswell, Abby SR Eastbrook 8:55.7 27:44.6  
152 Holsopple, Lydia SR Fairfield 8:57.0 27:48.7  
153 Gebhart, Kaylee SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:57.1 27:48.9 117
154 Everitt, Baylee SR Lapel 9:00.0 27:57.8  
155 Hiskes, Kristen SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:02.5 28:05.6 118
156 Crawford, Katie SR Clinton Central 9:02.7 28:06.4 119
157 Woodruff, Lydia SR Alexandria 9:05.3 28:14.4 120
158 Sabinske, Lilly SR Southern Wells 9:05.8 28:15.9 121
159 Houston, Emma SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:10.1 28:29.4 122
160 Bourne, Abby SR Maconaquah 9:10.9 28:31.9 123
161 Mooney, Leanne SR Madison-Grant 9:16.1 28:48.1  
162 Robinson, Erin SR Alexandria 9:21.4 29:04.3 124
163 Foutz, Lizz SR Whitko 9:28.4 29:26.2  
164 Goff, Eva SR Southwood 9:29.9 29:30.7  
165 Ferguson, Lauren SR Clinton Central 9:33.9 29:43.3 125
166 Kurucz, Amy SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:35.7 29:48.9 126
167 Rowlette, Katlain SR Maconaquah 9:39.8 30:01.6  
168 Rusche, Sydney SR Lapel 9:41.0 30:05.3  
169 McCarty, Emma SR Clinton Central 9:45.5 30:19.4 127
170 Hintz, Shelby SR Frankton 10:04.7 31:19.2  
171 Buhlman, Anna SR Churubusco 10:13.5 31:46.3 128
172 Vermilion, Jenna SR The King's Academy 10:21.5 32:11.3  
173 Burnett, Abby SR Alexandria 10:34.2 32:50.5  
174 Hogeston, Isabelle SR Churubusco 10:35.7 32:55.3 129
175 Warner, Mercede SR Alexandria 11:00.4 34:12.2  
176 May, Madison SR Northeastern 11:01.8 34:16.5 130
177 Titus, Emmy SR Southwood 11:29.3 35:41.9  
178 White, Catie SR Eastern (Greentown) 11:40.8 36:17.8 131
179 Moore, Jalyn SR The King's Academy 11:52.7 36:54.7  
180 Applegate, Spring SR Southwood 12:21.1 38:23.0  
181 French, Ava SR Clinton Central 13:02.7 40:32.1 132
182 Allison, Lauren SR Tipton 13:29.4 41:55.2 133