Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Marion Cross Country Invitational
Date:
09-05-15
Venue:
Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Sorg, Zachary
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:34.9
17:20.7
1
2
Powers, Cole
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:37.4
17:28.4
2
3
McCann, Kyle
SR
Franklin Central
5:39.0
17:33.3
3
4
Maue, Derek
SR
Westfield
5:39.4
17:34.7
4
5
Melendez, Ben
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:43.1
17:46.2
5
6
Waldron, Cory
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:44.0
17:49.0
6
7
Miguel, Chase
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:44.7
17:51.1
7
8
McCall, Ethan
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:46.8
17:57.5
8
9
Terry, Will
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:47.2
17:58.9
9
10
Weber, Ben
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:47.4
17:59.4
11
Haffner, Ryan
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:47.5
17:59.7
12
Leahy, Nick
SR
Westfield
5:47.6
18:00.1
10
13
Williams, Skye
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
5:47.8
18:00.7
11
14
Turnbow, Hayden
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:48.9
18:04.1
15
Zehr, Andrew
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:50.6
18:09.4
16
Ingermann, Zach
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:51.1
18:10.9
17
Green, Cooper
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:51.2
18:11.3
18
Miller, Corey
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:52.4
18:14.9
19
Phillips, Jude
SR
Westfield
5:53.6
18:18.8
12
20
Lazzara, Hank
SR
Guerin Catholic
5:54.0
18:20.0
13
21
Swan, Conor
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
5:54.4
18:21.2
14
22
Glass, Brendon
SR
Franklin Central
5:54.5
18:21.5
15
23
Mears, Jacob
SR
Westfield
5:54.9
18:22.7
16
24
Balciunas, Luke
SR
Noblesville
5:55.0
18:23.1
17
25
Robertson, Josh
SR
Franklin Central
5:55.1
18:23.3
18
26
Perry, Noah
SR
Franklin Central
5:55.1
18:23.5
19
27
Miller, John
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
5:55.7
18:25.4
20
28
Smith, Grant
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:56.7
18:28.3
29
Pappa, Connor
SR
Guerin Catholic
5:57.2
18:30.0
21
30
Douthit, Noah
SR
Westfield
5:58.0
18:32.2
22
31
Kurtz, Noah
SR
Franklin Central
5:58.0
18:32.5
23
32
Chandler, Connor
SR
Franklin Central
5:58.2
18:33.0
24
33
Taylor, Jacob
SR
Franklin Central
5:58.7
18:34.5
25
34
Defalque, Grant
SR
Guerin Catholic
5:59.0
18:35.6
26
35
Hall, Brayden
SR
Franklin Central
5:59.2
18:36.1
36
Gossard, Braedon
SR
Noblesville
5:59.5
18:37.0
27
37
Miser, Weston
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:00.0
18:38.6
38
Hegar, Nasser
SR
Noblesville
6:00.6
18:40.5
28
39
Caspersen, Niels
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:01.0
18:41.8
29
40
Barbara, Kurt
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:01.1
18:41.9
30
41
White, Evan
SR
Noblesville
6:01.2
18:42.4
31
42
Ward, James
SR
Westfield
6:01.6
18:43.6
32
43
Spech, Bobby
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:02.2
18:45.6
33
44
Elward, Ryan
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:02.5
18:46.3
34
45
Wilks, Ryan
SR
Franklin Central
6:02.9
18:47.5
46
Burchett, Sam
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:03.3
18:48.8
47
Swain, Isaiah
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:03.3
18:48.9
48
Myers, Andy
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:04.1
18:51.4
35
49
Barrett, Joe
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:04.9
18:53.7
36
50
Meyer, Logan
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:04.9
18:53.7
51
Hastings, Matt
SR
Warsaw Community
6:04.9
18:53.9
37
52
Huntley, Jon
SR
Westfield
6:05.4
18:55.2
38
53
O'Neil, Joe
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:06.5
18:58.9
39
54
Shannon, Ryan
SR
Westfield
6:06.8
18:59.7
55
Garcia-Cortadellas, Aran
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:07.1
19:00.6
40
56
Anderson, William
SR
Noblesville
6:07.1
19:00.7
41
57
Zazueta, Jorge
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:07.3
19:01.2
58
Ly, Kennedy
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:07.4
19:01.7
42
59
Behrens, Kolin
SR
Homestead
6:08.0
19:03.6
43
60
Commeville, Jack
SR
Noblesville
6:08.7
19:05.7
44
61
Cisco, Landon
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:09.1
19:06.8
45
62
King, Jeb
SR
Franklin Central
6:09.2
19:07.3
63
Veal, Chad
SR
Franklin Central
6:10.9
19:12.5
64
Hipskind, Dan
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:11.6
19:14.8
46
65
Pirics, Trevor
SR
Westfield
6:12.1
19:16.2
66
Dunn, Matt
SR
Homestead
6:12.8
19:18.5
47
67
Snyder, AJ
SR
Noblesville
6:13.3
19:19.9
48
68
McGraw, Duncan
SR
Westfield
6:13.5
19:20.7
69
Ernest, Seth
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:14.1
19:22.5
70
Sipes-Salter, Jacob
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:15.8
19:27.8
49
71
Phillips, Corey
SR
Westfield
6:16.1
19:28.5
72
Murphy, Eli
SR
Westfield
6:16.1
19:28.6
73
Brun, Kyle
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:16.6
19:30.2
50
74
Eger, Ben
SR
Noblesville
6:16.8
19:30.8
75
Smethers, Justin
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:17.0
19:31.3
76
Haberly, Cameron
SR
Homestead
6:17.2
19:32.2
51
77
Auer, Tristan
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:17.8
19:33.9
52
78
Loobie, Caleb
SR
Franklin Central
6:17.8
19:34.1
79
Dunn, Jake
SR
Homestead
6:18.5
19:36.0
53
80
Schubert, Marc
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:18.5
19:36.1
81
Gerritzen, Michael
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:18.6
19:36.3
82
Puterbaugh, Will
SR
Westfield
6:19.0
19:37.5
83
Dosanjh, Harnoor
SR
Franklin Central
6:19.3
19:38.5
84
Burton, Reed
SR
Homestead
6:19.3
19:38.6
54
85
Hipkiss, Blake
SR
Noblesville
6:19.3
19:38.7
86
Schoff, Jack
SR
Homestead
6:19.4
19:38.9
55
87
Straley, Joseph
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:19.5
19:39.3
56
88
Curtis, Kyle
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:19.6
19:39.6
57
89
Nelson, Kearns
SR
Noblesville
6:20.2
19:41.4
90
Moore, Joe
SR
Homestead
6:20.6
19:42.6
58
91
Peavler, Chase
SR
Franklin Central
6:20.8
19:43.3
92
Tidwell, Benjamin
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:21.4
19:45.0
93
Thompson, Charles
SR
Homestead
6:21.4
19:45.1
94
Derouin, Max
SR
Westfield
6:21.7
19:45.9
95
Etzler, Patrick
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:23.0
19:50.1
96
Day, T J
SR
Warsaw Community
6:23.5
19:51.7
59
97
Bassett, David
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:23.7
19:52.2
98
Bass, Anthony
SR
Warsaw Community
6:24.0
19:53.1
60
99
Dombroski, Nick
SR
Noblesville
6:24.1
19:53.4
100
Hall, Dylan
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:24.9
19:56.1
101
Gibble, Marcus
SR
Homestead
6:25.4
19:57.4
102
Young, John
SR
Westfield
6:25.6
19:58.2
103
Holland, Ethan
SR
Noblesville
6:25.8
19:58.9
104
Ramos, Alec
SR
Homestead
6:26.4
20:00.6
105
Norman, Julian
SR
Homestead
6:27.0
20:02.5
106
Bromund, Hugh
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:27.3
20:03.6
107
Lambdin, Zach
SR
New Palestine
6:27.7
20:04.8
61
108
Lenoir, Nigel
SR
Kokomo
6:29.4
20:10.1
62
109
Zerr, Sean
SR
Noblesville
6:29.6
20:10.7
110
Fernandez, Temoc
SR
Franklin Central
6:30.0
20:11.7
111
Williamson, Eric
SR
Warsaw Community
6:30.2
20:12.5
63
112
Rulli, Jacob
SR
Homestead
6:30.3
20:12.6
113
Neuenschwander, Nathan
SR
Homestead
6:30.3
20:12.6
114
Koch, Asa
SR
Westfield
6:30.4
20:13.1
115
Stewart, Dillon
SR
Oak Hill
6:30.5
20:13.2
116
Landrigan, John
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:30.6
20:13.7
64
117
Jones, David
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:30.8
20:14.5
65
118
Jennings, Bryce
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
6:31.1
20:15.2
66
119
Bussen, Ryan
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:31.7
20:17.1
120
Sweet, Austin
SR
New Palestine
6:31.7
20:17.2
67
121
Buhrt, Kenny
SR
Westfield
6:31.8
20:17.4
122
Post, Matthias
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:31.8
20:17.5
68
123
Wright, Devin
SR
Franklin Central
6:32.2
20:18.7
124
Smith, John
SR
Homestead
6:32.5
20:19.6
125
Stults, Colton
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
6:32.8
20:20.5
69
126
Fahrnow, Clayton
SR
New Palestine
6:33.4
20:22.4
70
127
Wood, Conner
SR
Kokomo
6:34.1
20:24.6
71
128
Dubois, Bradon
SR
Oak Hill
6:34.6
20:26.2
129
Isaacs, Daniel
SR
Noblesville
6:34.8
20:26.9
130
Bragonzi, Lorenzo
SR
Franklin Central
6:34.9
20:27.0
131
Reyburn, Nathan
SR
Maconaquah
6:35.0
20:27.4
72
132
Ledezma, Luis
SR
Concord
6:35.1
20:27.7
73
133
Williams, Ethan
SR
Franklin Central
6:35.5
20:28.8
134
Flemming, Justin
SR
Warsaw Community
6:35.7
20:29.5
74
135
Dye, Kennis
SR
Warsaw Community
6:35.9
20:30.0
75
136
Zazueta, Sebastian
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:36.0
20:30.5
137
Slamkowski, TJ
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:36.1
20:30.9
138
Simpson, Patrick
SR
Noblesville
6:36.4
20:31.8
139
Sweeney, Jack
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:36.6
20:32.3
140
Jensen, Dawson
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:37.4
20:34.9
141
Roberts, Garrett
SR
Concord
6:37.9
20:36.4
76
142
Thompson, Trent
SR
Warsaw Community
6:39.4
20:41.1
77
143
Young, Wesley
SR
Westfield
6:39.6
20:41.7
144
Maggart, Jacob
SR
Homestead
6:39.8
20:42.2
145
Miller, Nathan
SR
Warsaw Community
6:40.1
20:43.3
146
Banks, Victor
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:40.1
20:43.3
147
Swift, Jack
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:40.7
20:45.1
148
Rohrman, Justin
SR
Franklin Central
6:40.9
20:45.6
149
Rosales, Vince
SR
Homestead
6:41.2
20:46.8
150
Gloudemans, Jake
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:42.1
20:49.4
78
151
Howe, Ben
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:42.2
20:49.7
79
152
Ruppert, Josh
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:42.3
20:49.9
153
Salisbury, Luke
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:42.3
20:49.9
154
Figueroa, Pablo
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:42.5
20:50.8
155
Koehl, Tommy
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:43.1
20:52.5
80
156
Sorrells, Jackson
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:43.2
20:53.0
157
Wright, Brock
SR
New Palestine
6:43.5
20:53.7
81
158
Morgan, Tyler
SR
Marion
6:43.5
20:53.8
159
Green, Max
SR
DeKalb
6:43.5
20:53.9
82
160
Reiling, Drew
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:43.8
20:54.8
161
Barney, Mason
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
6:43.9
20:55.1
83
162
Thelen, Nick
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:44.2
20:56.0
163
Borowski, Nick
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:44.4
20:56.6
164
Llamas, Isaac
SR
Franklin Central
6:44.6
20:57.3
165
Ratliff, Peyton
SR
Homestead
6:44.8
20:57.9
166
Brewer, Michael
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:44.9
20:58.0
167
Hart, Austin
SR
New Palestine
6:44.9
20:58.3
84
168
Campbell, Alex
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:45.3
20:59.3
169
Mitchel, Isaac
SR
Warsaw Community
6:45.4
20:59.7
170
Kruger, Cameron
SR
Homestead
6:45.4
20:59.8
171
Castillo, Tyler
SR
Concord
6:45.7
21:00.7
85
172
Lopez, Rafael
SR
Kokomo
6:46.0
21:01.5
86
173
Moore, Jakob
SR
Homestead
6:46.3
21:02.4
174
Bischoff, Cole
SR
Yorktown
6:46.5
21:03.1
87
175
Sugaya, Masato
SR
Kokomo
6:46.6
21:03.4
88
176
Schuman, Josh
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:47.7
21:06.7
177
Stephen, Daniel
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:48.5
21:09.2
178
Thoma, Richie
SR
Leo
6:48.6
21:09.7
89
179
Nisen, Noah
SR
Concord
6:49.1
21:11.1
90
180
Wells, Spencer
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:49.2
21:11.6
181
Moster, Ethan
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:50.2
21:14.5
182
Rahn, Holden
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
6:50.3
21:14.8
91
183
Spoonmore, JP
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:51.2
21:17.7
184
Nguyen, Ricky
SR
Noblesville
6:51.4
21:18.2
185
Foley, Eric
SR
Noblesville
6:51.6
21:19.1
186
Farrell, Brian
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:51.7
21:19.2
187
Remocaldo, Caleb
SR
Warsaw Community
6:51.9
21:19.8
188
Durm, Bryce
SR
Franklin Central
6:52.4
21:21.6
189
Healey, Bryce
SR
Franklin Central
6:53.0
21:23.4
190
Hassinger, Cameron
SR
Franklin Central
6:53.1
21:23.6
191
Towner, Kyle
SR
Homestead
6:53.7
21:25.3
192
Huynh, Alan
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
6:53.9
21:26.2
92
193
Niemann, John
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:54.2
21:26.9
194
Hower, Bryce
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
6:54.4
21:27.5
93
195
Solis, Austin
SR
Ft. Wayne Wayne
6:54.7
21:28.5
94
196
Smith, Isaac
SR
Yorktown
6:54.8
21:28.9
95
197
Adams, Josh
SR
Leo
6:54.9
21:29.3
96
198
Hogenson, Riley
SR
Warsaw Community
6:55.2
21:30.2
199
Marshall, Noah
SR
Warsaw Community
6:55.6
21:31.4
200
Hamilton, Wyatt
SR
New Palestine
6:56.2
21:33.2
97
201
Espiritu, Bryce
SR
Franklin Central
6:56.4
21:33.9
202
Record, Ron
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:57.1
21:36.1
203
McMasters, Pat
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:57.2
21:36.4
204
Buckler, Luke
SR
Oak Hill
6:58.2
21:39.4
205
Clark, Trent
SR
Franklin Central
6:58.5
21:40.4
206
Smith, Conor
SR
Homestead
6:58.5
21:40.5
207
Edwards, Eric
SR
Maconaquah
6:58.7
21:40.9
98
208
Hallett, Ben
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:59.0
21:41.9
209
George, Clayton
SR
DeKalb
6:59.2
21:42.7
99
210
Marshall, Joey
SR
Madison-Grant
6:59.2
21:42.7
100
211
Luc, Nick
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:59.6
21:43.7
212
Dewitte, Jake
SR
Franklin Central
6:59.8
21:44.5
213
Schipper, Josh
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:00.1
21:45.5
214
Barrand, Joshua
SR
Ft. Wayne Wayne
7:00.4
21:46.2
101
215
Johnson, Eryk
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:00.9
21:47.8
102
216
Guerrero, Latrell
SR
Marion
7:01.1
21:48.6
217
Hershberger, Connor
SR
Warsaw Community
7:02.1
21:51.4
218
Akers, Ethan
SR
Western
7:02.7
21:53.5
103
219
Werling, Jackson
SR
Leo
7:03.3
21:55.3
104
220
Hostetler, Jacob
SR
Maconaquah
7:03.6
21:56.2
105
221
Doran, Alan
SR
Leo
7:03.6
21:56.3
106
222
Seiler, Zack
SR
DeKalb
7:04.4
21:58.6
107
223
Shepherd , Trent
SR
Warsaw Community
7:04.6
21:59.4
224
Laughlin, Christian
SR
Warsaw Community
7:05.6
22:02.6
225
Heckman, Taylor
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:05.9
22:03.5
226
Casas, Sergio
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:06.0
22:03.8
227
Harstine, Matt
SR
Warsaw Community
7:06.2
22:04.5
228
Thompson, Ethan
SR
Warsaw Community
7:06.4
22:04.8
229
White, Tychicus
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:06.6
22:05.4
230
Guzman, Saul
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:07.3
22:07.7
231
Foster, Tim
SR
Noblesville
7:07.4
22:08.0
232
Gallaher, Noah
SR
Kokomo
7:08.0
22:10.0
108
233
O'Connor, Zach
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
7:09.1
22:13.3
234
Hall, Josh
SR
Eastbrook
7:09.3
22:13.9
235
Knight, Tyler
SR
Churubusco
7:10.8
22:18.6
236
Brock, Caleb
SR
South Dearborn
7:11.0
22:19.3
237
Flennery, Jacob
SR
Ft. Wayne Wayne
7:11.5
22:20.8
109
238
Crowell, Reece
SR
Homestead
7:11.7
22:21.3
239
Brimhall, Ethan
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:11.9
22:22.0
240
Whitacre, Alec
SR
Western
7:12.3
22:23.2
110
241
Merz, Nathan
SR
Homestead
7:12.4
22:23.6
242
Schneck, Grant
SR
Western
7:12.5
22:23.8
111
243
Miles, Ben
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:12.6
22:24.2
244
Burton, Alan
SR
Guerin Catholic
7:12.8
22:24.7
245
Kwist, Ryan
SR
Concord
7:12.9
22:25.0
112
246
Perry, Nate
SR
Yorktown
7:13.1
22:25.9
113
247
Dachenhaus, Jacob
SR
Warsaw Community
7:13.6
22:27.2
248
Wright, Conner
SR
Franklin Central
7:14.3
22:29.5
249
Eckler, Gabe
SR
New Palestine
7:14.4
22:29.9
114
250
McMinn, Austin
SR
Western
7:14.8
22:31.1
115
251
Ancil, Wyatt
SR
Marion
7:15.0
22:31.7
252
Salisbury, Nick
SR
DeKalb
7:15.2
22:32.3
116
253
Lane, Evan
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:15.4
22:32.9
254
Bowling, Jared
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:15.8
22:34.0
255
Schwieterman, Isaac
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:16.4
22:36.1
256
Gonzalez, Daniel
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:16.6
22:36.5
257
Waters, Kamen
SR
Noblesville
7:17.0
22:37.8
258
Saagar, Barmeda
SR
Franklin Central
7:17.0
22:37.9
259
Willson, Joe
SR
Columbia City
7:17.2
22:38.5
260
Meintel, Jordan
SR
Homestead
7:17.4
22:39.0
261
Hinen, Jake
SR
Columbia City
7:17.5
22:39.4
262
Elliott, Brody
SR
New Palestine
7:18.6
22:42.9
263
Kirkwood, Garren
SR
Guerin Catholic
7:19.4
22:45.3
264
Radalia, Casey
SR
Homestead
7:21.2
22:51.1
265
Osili, Arinze
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
7:22.1
22:53.6
266
Elsasser, Luke
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:22.2
22:54.0
267
Brandon, James
SR
Anderson
7:23.5
22:58.0
117
268
McLaughlin, Tommy
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
7:23.7
22:58.6
269
Reinhardt, Hadley
SR
Guerin Catholic
7:23.7
22:58.7
270
Horoho, Jack
SR
Warsaw Community
7:24.7
23:01.9
271
Edgington, Joshua
SR
Maconaquah
7:24.8
23:02.1
118
272
Thompson, Jaret
SR
DeKalb
7:25.7
23:04.9
119
273
Byron, Chase
SR
Warsaw Community
7:27.8
23:11.5
274
Finley, Matthew
SR
Guerin Catholic
7:28.0
23:12.1
275
Martin, Noah
SR
New Palestine
7:28.2
23:12.8
276
Elliott, Cody
SR
New Palestine
7:28.4
23:13.2
277
LaMaster, Kevin
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:28.6
23:13.8
278
Macaluso, T. J.
SR
Northwestern
7:28.6
23:14.0
279
Pares, Chris
SR
Franklin Central
7:28.8
23:14.6
280
Dodson, Jarret
SR
Franklin Central
7:29.4
23:16.5
281
Hawn, Nicolas
SR
Warsaw Community
7:30.2
23:18.9
282
Ricks, Joe
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
7:30.8
23:20.7
283
Dykstra, Andrew
SR
Homestead
7:30.9
23:21.0
284
Tolentino, Carlo
SR
South Dearborn
7:31.0
23:21.5
285
Bollinger, Patrick
SR
Warsaw Community
7:32.5
23:26.0
286
DiGregory, Ben
SR
Homestead
7:33.1
23:28.1
287
Schlutz, Eric
SR
Homestead
7:33.4
23:29.0
288
Veach, Christian
SR
Madison-Grant
7:34.3
23:31.6
120
289
Robertson, Tucker
SR
Madison-Grant
7:34.9
23:33.5
121
290
Foster, Brandon
SR
Delta
7:35.2
23:34.3
122
291
Lee, Paul
SR
Yorktown
7:35.6
23:35.8
123
292
Whitaker, Cameron
SR
Yorktown
7:35.7
23:35.9
124
293
Garcia, Bernardo
SR
Concord
7:35.7
23:36.0
125
294
Roy, Brock
SR
Columbia City
7:36.8
23:39.4
295
Burita, Robbie
SR
Churubusco
7:37.1
23:40.4
296
Christner, Michael
SR
Leo
7:38.7
23:45.2
126
297
Hazen, Paul
SR
Yorktown
7:39.3
23:47.1
127
298
Dye, Reid
SR
New Palestine
7:39.7
23:48.4
299
Curtiss, Ryan
SR
Franklin Central
7:39.7
23:48.5
300
Hampshire, Jason
SR
Western
7:40.1
23:49.7
128
301
Mathias, Kevin
SR
Oak Hill
7:41.1
23:52.7
302
Kaufman, Cass
SR
Guerin Catholic
7:41.6
23:54.4
303
Edgington, Noah
SR
Maconaquah
7:41.9
23:55.2
129
304
Frank, Kyle
SR
New Palestine
7:42.0
23:55.5
305
Blue, Michael
SR
Warsaw Community
7:42.5
23:57.2
306
Schriber, Chandler
SR
Leo
7:43.2
23:59.3
130
307
Morton, Abraham
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
7:44.0
24:01.8
308
Record, Dylan
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:47.9
24:13.9
309
Moorman, Thomas
SR
New Palestine
7:50.1
24:20.6
310
Scheibel, Andrew
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:51.1
24:23.8
311
Fudge, Eli
SR
Columbia City
7:51.9
24:26.4
312
Riker, Josh
SR
Concord
7:52.9
24:29.6
131
313
Greer, Ben
SR
Delta
7:55.1
24:36.1
132
314
Hirsch, Colin
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
7:58.6
24:47.0
315
Owen, Nathan
SR
Ft. Wayne Wayne
7:58.7
24:47.5
133
316
Fenn, Zachary
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:58.8
24:47.7
317
McDaniel, Bailey
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:59.1
24:48.7
318
Rosen, Jared
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
7:59.6
24:50.2
319
Watson, Nick
SR
DeKalb
8:00.3
24:52.3
134
320
Swarthout, Brandon
SR
Anderson
8:03.0
25:00.8
135
321
Campbell, Zach
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:03.3
25:01.7
322
Barton, Michael
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:03.7
25:03.0
323
Conley, Ashton
SR
Franklin Central
8:04.1
25:04.3
324
Ramos, Aiden
SR
Homestead
8:04.9
25:06.6
325
Yeakle, Austin
SR
Eastbrook
8:05.6
25:08.8
326
Bergmann, Hank
SR
South Dearborn
8:06.1
25:10.3
327
Wolfe, Joshua
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:06.8
25:12.5
328
Cripe, Reese
SR
Warsaw Community
8:07.4
25:14.4
329
Martin, River
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:07.5
25:14.8
330
Cabrera Roblero, Marlon
SR
New Palestine
8:07.6
25:15.0
331
Penafiel, Ralph
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:08.7
25:18.7
332
Klinger, Joey
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
8:10.0
25:22.5
333
Burton, Zev
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:12.4
25:30.0
334
Remocaldo, Avery
SR
Warsaw Community
8:12.8
25:31.3
335
Beach, Dylan
SR
South Dearborn
8:13.8
25:34.5
336
McQueary, Raymond
SR
Delta
8:16.7
25:43.5
136
337
Patterson, John
SR
Wisdom Builders
8:20.2
25:54.3
338
Swartzentruber, Keller
SR
Warsaw Community
8:21.0
25:56.7
339
Siegmueller, Paul
SR
Homestead
8:23.8
26:05.5
340
Woolever, Anthony
SR
DeKalb
8:27.0
26:15.4
137
341
Gilmore, Nick
SR
Anderson
8:28.5
26:20.1
138
342
Trahin, Alex
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:30.1
26:25.1
343
Hall, Cody
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:30.4
26:26.1
344
Otto, Ben
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:31.7
26:30.1
345
Scheumann, Brady
SR
Leo
8:31.8
26:30.3
139
346
Dove, White
SR
Ft. Wayne Wayne
8:31.8
26:30.3
140
347
Williams, Jacob
SR
Maconaquah
8:34.6
26:39.2
141
348
Maki, Ethan
SR
Eastbrook
8:38.1
26:49.9
349
Strand, Jared
SR
Eastbrook
8:38.9
26:52.4
350
Knopp, Dillan
SR
Madison-Grant
8:41.0
26:58.9
142
351
Bell, Colin
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
8:42.4
27:03.4
352
King, Tanner
SR
Anderson
8:45.6
27:13.3
143
353
Pratt, Jaden
SR
Northwestern
8:46.4
27:15.6
354
Custin, Maverick
SR
Maconaquah
8:48.0
27:20.8
144
355
Kimmel, Luke
SR
Noblesville
8:48.4
27:22.0
356
Purdy, Matthew
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:49.6
27:25.6
357
Pepper, Brandon
SR
Anderson
8:51.5
27:31.4
145
358
Sweeney, Miles
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:52.1
27:33.5
359
Pahud, John
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:58.8
27:54.1
360
Basile, Ethan
SR
Franklin Central
8:58.9
27:54.5
361
Wooten, Matt
SR
Maconaquah
8:59.5
27:56.4
362
Junker, luke
SR
Warsaw Community
9:08.7
28:25.1
363
Bolyard, Michael
SR
Northwestern
9:24.1
29:12.9
364
Chris, Burch
SR
DeKalb
9:46.5
30:22.4
365
Cahue, Quentin
SR
Yorktown
9:47.6
30:25.7
146
366
Mooney, Jordan
SR
Madison-Grant
10:05.9
31:22.8
147
367
Musick, Gavin
SR
Delta
10:08.5
31:30.9
148
368
Schleinkofer, Alec
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
10:15.4
31:52.2
369
Kelaghan, James
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
10:21.0
32:09.6
370
Farner, Timothy
SR
Warsaw Community
10:45.3
33:25.2
371
Miller, Jacob
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
12:25.7
38:37.2
372
Ngo, Dillon
SR
Delta
13:10.4
40:56.2
149