Rowan Interregional Border Battle Date: 10-17-15   Venue: Rowan (Eastern Deadline) - Glassboro, NJ
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC JC and Open Women 6k Run CC JC and Open
Men 8k Run CC DIII Women 6k Run CC DIII
Women 6k Run CC JC and Open Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:18 23:27 48 1 5 9 11 22 23 24
2 1:58:14 23:38 65 4 10 12 18 21 36 56
3 1:58:49 23:45 74 6 7 8 20 33 37 40
4 2:00:51 24:10 112 2 17 19 29 45 47 49
5 2:01:04 24:12 124 13 15 26 32 38 65  
6 2:01:30 24:18 133 14 16 30 34 39 42 57
7 2:05:42 25:08 227 28 43 50 52 54 55 61
8 2:07:45 25:33 237 25 35 48 51 78 84  
9 2:06:30 25:18 240 31 41 46 59 63    
10 2:11:29 26:17 281 3 62 69 70 77 81 85
11 2:09:56 25:59 301 44 60 64 66 67 72 73
12 2:13:00 26:36 306 27 58 71 74 76 86  
13 2:17:25 27:29 355 53 68 75 79 80 82 83
Women 6k Run CC JC and Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, Shannon SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:10.3 23:00.6 1
2 Philpot, Meghan SO-2 RPI 6:13.4 23:12.4 2
3 Meighan, Sarah SR RC - Gloucester CC 6:14.0 23:14.4 3
4 Freundlich, Lillian SO-2 Dickinson 6:15.1 23:18.7 4
5 Schwartz, Maddie SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:15.5 23:20.1 5
6 Tetef, Samantha FR-1 Rochester 6:16.1 23:22.5 6
7 Wolfe, Clara SO-2 Rochester 6:16.8 23:24.8 7
8 Hasbrouck, Ariane FR-1 Rochester 6:16.8 23:24.9 8
9 Galbraith, Anna FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:16.9 23:25.5 9
10 Raboff, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 6:17.3 23:26.7 10
11 Gingello, Marisa SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:17.8 23:28.7 11
12 Ionescu, Lucile FR-1 Dickinson 6:18.2 23:30.3 12
13 Jaeger, Kathleen FR-1 TCNJ 6:19.6 23:35.6 13
14 Lyons, Brenna FR-1 Cortland St. 6:20.1 23:37.1 14
15 Sokoloff, Sarina SO-2 TCNJ 6:22.6 23:46.7 15
16 Milo, Danielle JR-3 Cortland St. 6:24.7 23:54.3 16
17 Snyder, Samantha SO Unattached 6:24.7 23:54.6  
18 Curtin, Megan SR-4 RPI 6:25.0 23:55.5 17
19 Reilly, Maura FR-1 Dickinson 6:25.5 23:57.3 18
20 Weiss, Sierra JR-3 RPI 6:26.1 23:59.6 19
21 Judge, Ronnie SO-2 Rochester 6:26.6 24:01.4 20
22 Montgomery, Katie SO-2 Dickinson 6:26.8 24:02.1 21
23 Whyman, Melissa SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:27.2 24:03.8 22
24 Parry, Taylor FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:28.8 24:09.8 23
25 Button, Audrey FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:30.5 24:15.9 24
26 O'hara, Kylee FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:30.5 24:16.1  
27 Crowley, Kate SR-4 Swarthmore 6:31.3 24:18.9 25
28 Hwang, Dowon SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:31.6 24:20.3  
29 Morrison, Kelly FR-1 TCNJ 6:31.8 24:21.1 26
30 Wright, Lisa FR-1 Messiah 6:31.9 24:21.1 27
31 Maud, Erin FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:32.9 24:24.9  
32 Pagano, Valerie SO-2 Misericordia 6:34.0 24:29.2 28
33 Podlaski, Meaghan FR-1 RPI 6:34.5 24:31.0 29
34 Sacca, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 6:35.1 24:33.3 30
35 Gehly, Samantha JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:35.6 24:34.9 31
36 Paranjpe, Nina SO-2 TCNJ 6:36.0 24:36.5 32
37 Page, Taylor JR-3 Rochester 6:36.0 24:36.5 33
38 McNerney, Clare FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:36.3 24:37.5  
39 Uhl, Kaylee FR-1 Cortland St. 6:36.4 24:38.0 34
40 Fain, Susan SO-2 Swarthmore 6:36.8 24:39.5 35
41 Kirkman, Sophie FR-1 Dickinson 6:36.9 24:40.1 36
42 Winschel, Lauren SO-2 Rochester 6:37.9 24:43.5 37
43 Moore, Caroline SO-2 TCNJ 6:38.2 24:44.9 38
44 Flood, Sam FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:38.8 24:46.9  
45 Smith, Julia FR-1 Haverford 6:38.8 24:47.1  
46 Dufort, Megan FR-1 Cortland St. 6:39.0 24:47.8 39
47 Yuasa, Ayumi SO-2 Rochester 6:39.3 24:48.9 40
48 Hoey, Madeline FR-1 Rochester 6:39.9 24:50.9  
49 Gessler, Amy JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:40.9 24:54.8 41
50 Emilio, Melissa SO-2 Cortland St. 6:42.1 24:59.2 42
51 Eberly, Jill JR-3 Misericordia 6:42.8 25:02.1 43
52 Remillard, Maria SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:43.9 25:05.9  
53 Tepesch, Erin FR-1 Rochester 6:44.2 25:07.3  
54 Leszcynski, Lisa SR-4 Rowan 6:44.3 25:07.4 44
55 Soethout, Gabby JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:44.5 25:08.1  
56 Pisacano, Rose SO-2 RPI 6:45.8 25:13.2 45
57 Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:46.2 25:14.5 46
58 Johnson, Isabel SR-4 RPI 6:46.4 25:15.3 47
59 Zeng, Xiaojing FR-1 Swarthmore 6:46.6 25:16.2 48
60 Clemente, Katherine SR-4 RPI 6:47.5 25:19.4 49
61 Schmitter, Katherin FR-1 Misericordia 6:47.5 25:19.5 50
62 Sung-Clarke, Serena FR-1 Swarthmore 6:48.0 25:21.2 51
63 Reardon, Elise JR-3 Misericordia 6:48.0 25:21.3 52
64 Granger, Cierra FR-1 Stockton 6:50.3 25:29.8 53
65 Donnelly, Jordyn FR-1 Misericordia 6:50.4 25:30.4 54
66 Bamberski, Jacquelyn JR-3 Misericordia 6:50.8 25:31.9 55
67 Madden, Kellyn FR-1 Dickinson 6:51.3 25:33.5 56
68 McCoy, Christiann FR-1 Cortland St. 6:52.8 25:39.3 57
69 Aukamp, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 6:53.1 25:40.4 58
70 Allport, Carly FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:53.5 25:41.7 59
71 Watson, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 6:54.4 25:45.0  
72 Ionescu, Candice FR-1 Dickinson 6:55.7 25:50.1  
73 hoerter, alexis SO-2 Rowan 6:55.8 25:50.3 60
74 Slusarczyk, Rachel FR-1 Misericordia 6:56.3 25:52.1 61
75 Jones, Alexis SR RC - Gloucester CC 6:58.0 25:58.6 62
76 O'Hara, Molly JR-3 Misericordia 6:58.0 25:58.6  
77 Kreiss, Brianna FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:59.6 26:04.6 63
77 Powers, Nieemah FR-1 Rowan 6:59.6 26:04.6 64
79 Alves, Liana SO-2 Haverford 6:59.9 26:05.6  
80 Cardone, Cassidy SO-2 TCNJ 7:01.1 26:10.3 65
81 Schmitt, Hannah SO-2 Eastern 7:02.6 26:15.8  
82 Amos, Allison SO-2 Misericordia 7:03.5 26:19.3  
83 twilley, katherine FR-1 Rowan 7:04.2 26:21.8 66
84 Vastola, Marie SR-4 Haverford 7:04.7 26:23.6  
85 Wilson, Alexis FR-1 Misericordia 7:05.8 26:27.7  
86 Ricci, Christina SR-4 Rowan 7:07.0 26:32.2 67
87 Charbonneau, Nicole JR-3 Misericordia 7:08.0 26:35.9  
88 Annunziata, Stephanie FR-1 Misericordia 7:09.2 26:40.5  
89 Deshpande, Rajani FR-1 RPI 7:10.5 26:45.4  
90 Massa, Kim SO-2 York (Pa.) 7:12.4 26:52.2  
91 Lopez, Jacqueline SO-2 Stockton 7:14.3 26:59.5 68
92 Stewart, Sara FR-1 Cortland St. 7:16.0 27:05.7  
93 Coleman, Carly SR RC - Gloucester CC 7:16.0 27:05.8 69
94 Markey, Kady SR RC - Gloucester CC 7:16.6 27:08.1 70
95 Hannigan, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 7:17.5 27:11.3 71
96 Derlinga, Haley JR-3 RPI 7:17.8 27:12.3  
97 O'Day, Maggie SO-2 Misericordia 7:18.2 27:13.9  
98 Bleistine, Casey FR-1 Rowan 7:18.5 27:15.2 72
99 Schenzle, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern 7:20.5 27:22.4  
100 Aragon, Khloe SO-2 Eastern 7:20.9 27:24.0  
101 gooding, hillary FR-1 Rowan 7:22.0 27:28.1 73
102 Daisey, Taite FR-1 Messiah 7:27.0 27:46.8 74
103 Spollen, Vanessa FR-1 Stockton 7:28.6 27:52.5 75
104 Amendola, Lexi FR-1 Messiah 7:30.8 28:01.0 76
105 Mastrando, Marissa SR RC - Gloucester CC 7:31.4 28:03.3 77
106 Novakovic, Michaela JR-3 Haverford 7:33.1 28:09.5  
107 Mannion, Mary JR-3 Swarthmore 7:33.3 28:10.4 78
108 Jacobus, Francesca SR-4 Stockton 7:38.1 28:28.0 79
109 Gallardo, Carleigh JR-3 Stockton 7:40.3 28:36.4 80
110 Metric, Marissa SR-4 Misericordia 7:41.2 28:39.9  
111 Murphy, Kelly SR RC - Gloucester CC 7:44.3 28:51.2 81
112 Harland, Michelle SO-2 Stockton 7:46.5 28:59.4 82
113 Persing, Leah FR-1 Misericordia 7:48.9 29:08.3  
114 Jean, Megan FR-1 Mercer County CC 7:54.3 29:28.5  
115 Daly, Christine SO-2 Stockton 7:54.3 29:28.6 83
116 Greenewald, Kelly FR-1 Mercer County CC 8:02.0 29:57.2  
117 Santos, Isabella FR-1 Cortland St. 8:14.1 30:42.4  
118 Callahan, Rachel SO-2 Misericordia 8:15.8 30:48.5  
119 Chen, Jessica JR-3 Swarthmore 8:16.1 30:49.7 84
120 Bone, Lindsay SR RC - Gloucester CC 8:31.3 31:46.4 85
121 Mosquera, Denise FR-1 Mercer County CC 9:08.0 34:03.5  
122 Klecha, Courtney JR-3 Stockton 9:10.0 34:10.7  
123 Chiguil, Yoseline FR-1 Mercer County CC 9:18.9 34:43.9  
124 Bishop, Ally FR-1 Messiah 10:05.8 37:38.9 86
Men 8k Run CC JC and Open Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:10:13 26:02 28 2 4 5 7 10 11 12
2 2:10:46 26:09 34 1 3 8 9 13 26 27
3 2:12:53 26:34 72 6 14 15 17 20 22 31
4 2:15:39 27:07 164 19 21 34 43 47 57 59
5 2:15:54 27:10 174 23 28 38 40 45 50 53
6 2:16:37 27:19 202 18 37 46 49 52 55  
7 2:17:20 27:28 218 29 30 32 62 65 70 73
8 2:17:21 27:28 222 24 35 39 58 66 68 79
9 2:18:38 27:43 272 41 44 54 64 69 78  
10 2:19:34 27:54 292 42 48 56 72 74 83 85
11 2:24:11 28:50 313 25 33 76 88 91    
12 2:23:16 28:39 351 51 61 71 81 87    
13 2:25:25 29:05 358 36 63 80 89 90 96  
14 2:23:40 28:44 368 60 67 75 82 84    
15 2:33:13 30:38 374 16 77 86 97 98    
16 2:42:40 32:32 473 92 93 94 95 99 100  
Men 8k Run CC JC and Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Heraghty, Sam SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:10.0 25:40.9 1
2 Hamilton, Evan JR-3 Haverford 5:10.0 25:41.2 2
3 counsel, qadree SR Unattached 5:10.1 25:41.7  
4 Holtzman, Luke FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:13.4 25:57.8 3
5 Gearinger, Dylan FR-1 Haverford 5:13.4 25:58.1 4
6 Herlihy, Ryan FR-1 Haverford 5:13.5 25:58.3 5
7 Appleby, Colten SO-2 RPI 5:15.1 26:06.7 6
8 McLaughlin, Pat ? Unattached 5:15.6 26:09.1  
9 Hayes, Jekabs FR-1 TCNJ 5:16.1 26:11.4  
10 Willig, Matt SO-2 Haverford 5:16.8 26:14.8 7
11 Mazzuca, Lorenzo FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:17.4 26:17.8 8
12 Plummer, Bailey FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:18.0 26:21.1 9
13 Morgan, Greg FR-1 Haverford 5:18.2 26:21.7 10
14 Stellar, Ian FR-1 Haverford 5:18.4 26:22.9 11
15 Schach, Michael FR-1 Haverford 5:18.5 26:23.3 12
16 Fong, Tyler SO-2 Haverford 5:19.1 26:26.2  
17 Kurtz, Peter FR-1 Haverford 5:19.3 26:27.3  
18 Welch, Sean FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:19.5 26:28.6 13
19 Stadler, James SO-2 Haverford 5:20.5 26:33.6  
20 Gooding, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 5:20.6 26:33.6  
21 Schneider, Julian JR-3 Haverford 5:20.8 26:34.8  
22 Denison, John ? Unattached 5:20.9 26:35.1  
23 Yang, Michael SO-2 RPI 5:21.0 26:35.6 14
24 Turner, Austin FR-1 RPI 5:21.9 26:40.4 15
25 Maldonado, Martin SR RC - Gloucester CC 5:22.0 26:40.7 16
26 Satterthwaite, Lincoln SO-2 Haverford 5:22.0 26:41.0  
27 Goings, Chris FR-1 Haverford 5:22.1 26:41.4  
28 Sullivan, Devin FR-1 RPI 5:22.2 26:41.6 17
29 Zamorski, Matt FR-1 Rowan 5:22.2 26:41.8 18
30 Buonamassa, Patrick FR-1 TCNJ 5:22.2 26:41.8  
31 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SO-2 Haverford 5:22.3 26:42.1  
32 Barley, Adam FR-1 Messiah 5:23.4 26:47.9 19
33 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris FR-1 Haverford 5:23.6 26:48.6  
34 Smith, Colin JR-3 RPI 5:23.7 26:49.0 20
35 McFeaters, Tyler FR-1 Messiah 5:24.0 26:50.6 21
36 Sriram, Shreyas FR-1 RPI 5:24.4 26:52.8 22
37 Bohi, Edward JR-3 TCNJ 5:24.5 26:53.2  
38 Gonzales, James JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:25.0 26:55.5 23
39 McCoy, WIlliam FR-1 Ramapo 5:25.5 26:58.0 24
40 Smith, Will ? Breakneck Track Club 5:25.5 26:58.3 25
41 Queiroz, Patrick FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:25.7 26:59.4 26
42 Martin, James FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:25.9 27:00.2 27
43 Boyle, Joseph FR-1 Haverford 5:26.1 27:01.4  
44 Caldwell, Daniel SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:26.4 27:02.5 28
45 Reid, Philip FR-1 Haverford 5:26.6 27:03.5  
46 Desai, Ankur FR-1 Rochester 5:26.7 27:04.3 29
47 Sadholz, Aaron SR-4 Rochester 5:26.9 27:05.4 30
48 Feola, Nolan JR-3 RPI 5:27.0 27:05.7 31
49 Cook, Chris JR-3 Rochester 5:27.2 27:06.5 32
50 Ristow, Bill SR-4 Haverford 5:27.4 27:07.9  
51 Buzby, Robert ? Breakneck Track Club 5:27.5 27:08.0 33
52 Dyche, Brandin FR-1 Messiah 5:27.6 27:08.7 34
53 Schaefer, Nathan SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:27.7 27:09.2  
54 Barton, Alec SO-2 Ramapo 5:27.7 27:09.3 35
55 Charo, Ben SO-2 Swarthmore 5:27.8 27:09.9 36
56 Harvey, Joe JR-3 Rowan 5:28.4 27:12.4 37
57 Blankenship, Jordan FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:28.4 27:12.8 38
58 Brower, Zac SR-4 Ramapo 5:28.7 27:13.9 39
59 Hartlaub, Dylan JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:29.4 27:17.8 40
60 Jurkouich, Bryce FR-1 Stockton 5:29.5 27:18.2 41
61 Jasper, Jihad ? Unattached 5:29.7 27:19.0  
62 Fitch, Kyle SO-2 Dickinson 5:29.9 27:20.1 42
63 Grossnickle, Kenton JR-3 Messiah 5:30.0 27:20.7 43
64 Marraro, Nick JR-3 Stockton 5:30.1 27:20.9 44
65 Beals, Alex SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:30.5 27:23.0  
66 Schwartz, Bradley SR-4 RPI 5:30.8 27:24.5  
67 Moore, Timothy SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:31.1 27:26.1 45
68 Strollo, John SO-2 Rowan 5:31.2 27:26.6 46
69 Masemore, Will FR-1 RPI 5:31.8 27:29.3  
70 Denlinger, Eric FR-1 Messiah 5:32.2 27:31.5 47
71 Faulkner, Gillan FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:32.5 27:33.0  
72 Chandler, Will FR-1 Dickinson 5:32.7 27:34.2 48
73 Ross, Adam JR-3 Rowan 5:32.8 27:34.7 49
74 White, Kieran FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:32.9 27:35.1 50
75 Ronayne, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:33.9 27:39.7 51
76 Yost, Nathan SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:34.3 27:42.0  
77 Eldershaw, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 5:34.4 27:42.6 52
78 Stauring, Luke SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:34.9 27:44.9 53
79 Tocket, Brandon FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:35.0 27:45.3  
80 DiGiaimo, Blake SO-2 Stockton 5:35.0 27:45.4 54
81 Smith, Ryan JR-3 Rowan 5:35.1 27:46.2 55
82 Sansevere, Matthew SR-4 Dickinson 5:35.3 27:47.0 56
83 Peterson, Derrick SO-2 Messiah 5:35.6 27:48.5 57
84 Morbeck, Brad SO-2 Haverford 5:36.3 27:52.0  
85 McPhee, Thomas FR-1 Ramapo 5:36.4 27:52.6 58
86 McNair, Donnell SO-2 Messiah 5:36.5 27:52.9 59
87 Ambrulavage, Michael JR-3 Widener 5:37.0 27:55.3 60
88 Wood, John FR-1 TCNJ 5:37.3 27:57.0  
89 Liebsch, Nate JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:37.4 27:57.2 61
90 Chapel, Phil SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:37.4 27:57.4  
91 Smith, Kyle JR-3 Rochester 5:37.5 27:57.9 62
92 Richards, Kyle FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:37.7 27:59.0  
93 Prior, Andrew SO-2 Swarthmore 5:37.9 27:59.6 63
94 Scala, Mike SR-4 Stockton 5:38.8 28:04.6 64
95 Bassett, Liam SO-2 Haverford 5:38.9 28:04.8  
96 Dalke, Christopher FR-1 Rochester 5:39.3 28:06.6 65
97 Carcich, Christopher FR-1 Ramapo 5:39.4 28:07.5 66
98 Carter, Sam FR-1 Widener 5:39.5 28:07.8 67
99 Hooper, William FR-1 Ramapo 5:39.6 28:08.3 68
100 Moretz, David SO-2 Messiah 5:39.7 28:08.9  
101 Noone, Brendan SO-2 Stockton 5:39.9 28:09.9 69
102 Lyons, Zachary SO-2 Rochester 5:40.4 28:12.5 70
103 Fortney, Justin SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:41.3 28:16.8 71
104 McDermott, Kyle FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:42.9 28:24.6  
105 Cosgrave, Patrick JR-3 Dickinson 5:43.1 28:25.9 72
106 Gutierrez, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 5:43.2 28:26.0 73
107 Soder, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 5:43.4 28:27.1 74
108 Webb, Darren FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:44.5 28:32.6  
109 Cook, Christian SO-2 Widener 5:45.1 28:35.4 75
110 Reardon, Timmy ? Breakneck Track Club 5:45.5 28:37.8 76
111 Downey, Isaac SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:45.8 28:39.1  
112 Bley, Edward SR-4 Messiah 5:45.9 28:39.7  
113 Crouch, Elijah SR RC - Gloucester CC 5:46.1 28:40.7 77
114 DeRitis, Vincent SO-2 Stockton 5:46.3 28:41.7 78
115 Faulstich, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 5:46.8 28:44.2  
116 Ludvigsen, Ryan JR-3 Ramapo 5:47.8 28:49.1 79
117 Hinkel, Ben FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:48.2 28:51.2  
118 Reyes, Jordan FR-1 Swarthmore 5:48.8 28:54.2 80
119 Falkner, Christopher SO-2 Messiah 5:49.2 28:56.2  
120 Labenberg, Darren FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:49.5 28:57.5 81
121 Stearns, Thomas FR-1 Ramapo 5:49.5 28:57.5  
122 Fleming, Colin JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:51.6 29:08.2  
123 Montoro, Robert JR-3 Widener 5:52.3 29:11.7 82
124 Mast, Timothy JR-3 Messiah 5:53.6 29:17.9  
125 Whitehead, Max FR-1 Messiah 5:54.6 29:23.1  
126 Stevens, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 5:56.3 29:31.2  
127 Wallis, Wilfred JR-3 Rochester 5:57.7 29:38.2  
128 Chang, Arthur FR-1 Haverford 5:58.3 29:41.3  
129 Corti, James JR-3 Dickinson 5:58.8 29:43.9 83
130 Stefanski, Joe SO-2 Widener 6:00.2 29:50.9 84
131 Meier, Josh SO-2 Dickinson 6:00.4 29:51.7 85
132 Orozco, Matt JR-3 Ramapo 6:03.2 30:05.6  
133 Martinez, Johnny SO UNA-RC - Gloucester CC 6:05.7 30:18.1  
134 Williamson, Dennis SR RC - Gloucester CC 6:06.2 30:20.8 86
135 Lingle, Dale FR-1 Messiah 6:06.5 30:22.1  
136 Jones, Jacob SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:07.3 30:25.9 87
137 Bacho, David ? Breakneck Track Club 6:07.9 30:29.0 88
138 Davenport, Jakob SO-2 Messiah 6:08.1 30:29.8  
139 Velleca, Anthony FR-1 Swarthmore 6:10.1 30:40.2 89
140 Olivencia-Jacques, Matthew SO-2 Swarthmore 6:10.5 30:41.8 90
141 Daiz, David ? Breakneck Track Club 6:13.8 30:58.3 91
142 Lohman, Randy SO-2 Messiah 6:14.0 30:59.5  
143 Prendergast, Ryan FR-1 Mercer County CC 6:15.1 31:04.6 92
144 Becker, Ben JR-3 Misericordia 6:18.5 31:21.6  
145 Kidell, Zakary FR-1 Mercer County CC 6:20.6 31:32.1 93
146 Budd, Russel FR-1 Mercer County CC 6:25.8 31:58.0 94
147 Patton, Aaron FR-1 Mercer County CC 6:34.8 32:42.5 95
148 Tinti, Mike SO-2 Swarthmore 6:36.0 32:48.6 96
149 Torney, Andrew SR RC - Gloucester CC 6:36.5 32:51.2 97
150 Faust, Justin SO-2 Misericordia 6:36.8 32:52.6  
151 Hernandez, Antonio SR RC - Gloucester CC 6:58.4 34:40.0 98
152 Beardsley, Chris SR-4 Messiah 7:04.1 35:08.2  
153 Joof, Ousman FR-1 Mercer County CC 7:07.2 35:23.8 99
154 Moser, Corey SO-2 Mercer County CC 7:16.4 36:09.8 100
Women 6k Run CC DIII Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:17 21:51 85 3 6 9 21 46 64 88
2 1:50:10 22:02 108 4 19 23 27 35 58 73
3 1:50:05 22:01 110 7 8 10 42 43 53 56
4 1:50:25 22:05 130 5 11 28 34 52 92 99
5 1:50:48 22:09 147 2 18 33 45 49 76 101
6 1:51:19 22:15 160 16 17 29 47 51 68 69
7 1:50:49 22:09 169 1 14 39 54 61 82 97
8 1:51:48 22:21 194 13 15 37 62 67 71 75
9 1:52:34 22:30 220 20 25 38 65 72 74 79
10 1:53:04 22:36 239 12 30 31 80 86 96 98
11 1:53:46 22:45 269 26 40 44 57 102 107 108
12 1:55:43 23:08 373 41 59 66 95 112 113 114
13 1:56:23 23:16 405 60 81 83 87 94 104 129
14 1:56:57 23:23 419 36 85 90 93 115 116 130
15 1:57:50 23:34 433 24 48 118 121 122 134 140
16 1:57:46 23:33 459 63 70 84 117 125 128 135
17 1:59:19 23:51 474 22 55 123 133 141 148 152
18 1:59:39 23:55 493 32 78 109 132 142 149 150
19 2:00:08 24:01 539 77 105 111 120 126 127 145
20 2:02:07 24:25 543 50 100 103 137 153 155 157
21 2:01:41 24:20 576 89 91 119 138 139 144 146
22 2:02:59 24:35 618 106 110 124 131 147 154 156
23 2:15:08 27:01 766 136 151 158 159 162 164 165
24 2:22:50 28:34 793 143 160 161 163 166 167 168
Women 6k Run CC DIII Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McMenamin, Katie SR-4 Swarthmore 5:39.5 21:05.9 1
2 Baughman, Mary JR-3 Cortland St. 5:43.6 21:21.0 2
3 Lord, Jaime SO-2 RPI 5:43.9 21:22.1 3
4 Canning, Sofia SO-2 Dickinson 5:44.5 21:24.7 4
5 Weathers, Nora SR-4 Haverford 5:45.9 21:29.7 5
6 Trant, Shannon SR-4 RPI 5:47.0 21:33.9 6
7 Peterson, Anne JR-3 Rochester 5:48.1 21:38.0 7
8 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 5:49.0 21:41.2 8
9 Dery, Madeline JR-3 RPI 5:49.0 21:41.3 9
10 Stepanova, Victoria SR-4 Rochester 5:49.8 21:44.4 10
11 Sullivan, Katie SO-2 Haverford 5:50.2 21:45.7 11
12 Bolton, Bianca SO-2 Misericordia 5:50.7 21:47.7 12
13 Dearie, Lydia SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:52.1 21:52.8 13
14 Reid-Shaw, Indy JR-3 Swarthmore 5:52.5 21:54.4 14
15 Quinto, Casey JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:52.6 21:54.8 15
16 Holzbaur, Erin FR-1 TCNJ 5:53.1 21:56.5 16
17 Lerit, Marissa SR-4 TCNJ 5:53.5 21:58.2 17
18 Balzano, Kailyn SR-4 Cortland St. 5:53.7 21:58.8 18
19 Colby, Abigail SR-4 Dickinson 5:54.7 22:02.6 19
20 Chen, Winny JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:55.8 22:06.7 20
21 West, Mary JR-3 RPI 5:56.0 22:07.2 21
22 Hughes, Sarah JR-3 Moravian 5:56.1 22:07.6 22
23 Shelgren, Mackenzie SR-4 Dickinson 5:56.2 22:08.1 23
24 Hrusko, Cassandra JR-3 Stockton 5:56.5 22:09.3 24
25 Huben, Jacqueline SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:57.0 22:11.0 25
26 Kalbian, Kathleen JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:57.6 22:13.2 26
27 Brawdy, Claire SR-4 Dickinson 5:57.6 22:13.5 27
28 Heffernan, Maggie SR-4 Haverford 5:57.8 22:14.1 28
29 Tattory, Madeleine FR-1 TCNJ 5:57.8 22:14.2 29
30 Viti, Amy JR-3 Misericordia 5:58.3 22:16.0 30
31 Killmon, Bethany JR-3 Misericordia 5:58.8 22:17.8 31
32 Zack, Kierra FR-1 Eastern 5:58.8 22:17.9 32
33 Schumann, Allison JR-3 Cortland St. 5:59.0 22:18.6 33
34 Giannetti, Nicole SO-2 Haverford 5:59.2 22:19.2 34
35 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana JR-3 Dickinson 6:00.0 22:22.2 35
36 Dillman, Alicia JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:00.3 22:23.4 36
37 McNamee, Brenna SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:00.7 22:24.9 37
38 Peppriell, Ashley JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:01.0 22:26.1 38
39 Nielsen, Sarah SR-4 Swarthmore 6:01.2 22:26.6 39
40 Moyer, Kate SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:02.0 22:29.6 40
41 Rogers, Alissa JR-3 Messiah 6:02.0 22:29.7 41
42 Kitchen, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 6:02.0 22:29.7 42
43 McCarthy, Audrey JR-3 Rochester 6:02.6 22:32.1 43
44 Metzheiser, Paige FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:02.7 22:32.5 44
45 Blomback, Kayla SR-4 Cortland St. 6:03.0 22:33.5 45
46 Sakorafos, Alexa SR-4 RPI 6:03.0 22:33.5 46
47 Martz, Carly SR-4 TCNJ 6:03.0 22:33.6 47
48 Duncan, Regina FR-1 Stockton 6:03.6 22:35.7 48
49 Culhane, Kerri SR-4 Cortland St. 6:03.8 22:36.7 49
50 Hughes, Paris SO-2 Ramapo 6:03.9 22:37.0 50
51 Bean, Emma FR-1 TCNJ 6:04.0 22:37.1 51
52 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SO-2 Haverford 6:04.0 22:37.4 52
53 Bargabos, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 6:04.1 22:37.7 53
54 Bukharin, Irina SO-2 Swarthmore 6:04.2 22:37.8 54
55 Brockett, Meg JR-3 Moravian 6:04.4 22:38.6 55
56 Joynt, Anya SR-4 Rochester 6:04.5 22:39.2 56
57 Earrusso, Kaela JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:05.6 22:43.1 57
58 Gore, Hannah SO-2 Dickinson 6:05.7 22:43.6 58
59 Ross, Natalie JR-3 Messiah 6:05.8 22:44.0 59
60 Boswell, Veronica JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:05.9 22:44.5 60
61 Wei, Tess JR-3 Swarthmore 6:06.2 22:45.3 61
62 Earnshaw, Brianna JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:06.2 22:45.4 62
63 Dougherty, Catherine SR-4 Rowan 6:06.2 22:45.6 63
64 Rasmussen, Loki SR-4 RPI 6:06.6 22:47.1 64
65 Madry, Brooke FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:07.0 22:48.5 65
66 Becker, Tasha SR-4 Messiah 6:07.1 22:48.6 66
67 Brady, Kelsey SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:07.6 22:50.6 67
68 Faith, Abigail FR-1 TCNJ 6:07.8 22:51.3 68
69 Straub, Laura SR-4 TCNJ 6:07.8 22:51.6 69
70 Obelle, Onyinyechi SR-4 Rowan 6:08.1 22:52.5 70
71 Anderson, Maria SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:09.0 22:55.9 71
72 Kramer, Alyssa FR-1 TCNJ 6:09.5 22:57.9  
73 Cooper, Natalie FR-1 TCNJ 6:09.7 22:58.4  
74 Luke, Rayanne SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:10.8 23:02.5 72
75 Horowitz, Kelsey SO-2 Dickinson 6:12.3 23:08.1 73
76 Glynn, Kayla SR-4 TCNJ 6:12.5 23:09.0  
77 Anstett, Sarah SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:12.7 23:09.6 74
78 Kernan, Colleen FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:12.9 23:10.2 75
79 Wagner, Megan SO-2 Cortland St. 6:12.9 23:10.3 76
80 Verrone, Rebecca JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:13.3 23:11.9 77
81 Borrelli, Adrienne JR-3 Eastern 6:13.7 23:13.2 78
82 Fernandez, Allie FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:14.6 23:16.8 79
83 Schwarz, Alyssa SO-2 Misericordia 6:14.7 23:17.2 80
84 Gill, Maggie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:15.0 23:18.4 81
85 Cody, Jenna SR-4 Swarthmore 6:15.4 23:19.6 82
86 Martello, Shannon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:15.6 23:20.3 83
87 Fournier, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 6:15.8 23:21.2  
88 Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 6:16.4 23:23.3 84
89 DelViscio, Jessica FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:16.5 23:24.0 85
90 Miller, Alexandria SR-4 Misericordia 6:16.9 23:25.5 86
91 Meaney, Morgan JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:17.0 23:25.6  
92 Burton , Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:17.4 23:27.3 87
93 Sarno, Erika ? Scranton 6:17.8 23:28.8 89
93 Thayer, Allison JR-3 RPI 6:17.8 23:28.8 88
95 Roberts, Jenna SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:17.8 23:28.9 90
96 Loughran, Brianna SO-2 Rochester 6:18.2 23:30.0  
97 Hoffman, Patricia ? Scranton 6:18.2 23:30.1 91
98 Cavanaugh, Mary SO-2 Haverford 6:18.3 23:30.6 92
99 Wedekind, Elizabeth JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:18.4 23:31.0  
100 Flanagan, Kelly JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:18.6 23:31.5  
101 DeBruin, Alayna FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:18.6 23:31.7 93
102 Chang, Julia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:19.0 23:33.2 94
103 Bolton, Karina FR-1 RPI 6:19.1 23:33.6  
104 Eliason, Holly SO-2 Messiah 6:19.2 23:33.8 95
105 Duncan, Andrea JR-3 RPI 6:19.3 23:34.2  
106 Federinko, Emma SO-2 Misericordia 6:19.7 23:35.6 96
107 Hannah, Kate JR-3 Swarthmore 6:19.8 23:36.0 97
108 Race, Rebecca SR-4 Dickinson 6:20.2 23:37.5  
109 Shenkman, Olivia FR-1 TCNJ 6:20.3 23:38.2  
110 Jones, Mackenzie FR-1 Misericordia 6:21.0 23:40.5 98
111 Bellezza, Isabella SR-4 Swarthmore 6:21.0 23:40.7  
112 Wade, Sarah SO-2 Haverford 6:21.2 23:41.4 99
113 Tobias, Lili FR-1 Swarthmore 6:21.4 23:42.3  
114 Croonquist, Emily FR-1 Ramapo 6:21.7 23:43.2 100
115 Boyce, Jackie SR-4 Cortland St. 6:22.7 23:47.1 101
116 Suszko, Kasey FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:23.2 23:48.8 102
117 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie FR-1 Swarthmore 6:23.5 23:50.0  
118 Brock, Emily SR-4 Ramapo 6:23.8 23:51.1 103
119 LaSpada, Natalia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:24.1 23:52.0 104
120 Wrzosek, Jodi JR-3 RPI 6:24.1 23:52.3  
121 Schaefer, Robyn SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:24.3 23:53.0 105
122 Siermine, Nicolette JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:24.5 23:53.7  
123 Cardone , Sarah FR-1 Widener 6:24.6 23:54.2 106
124 Billings, Sara SO-2 Cortland St. 6:25.2 23:56.2  
125 Gowans, Hunter FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:25.6 23:57.7  
126 Okorn, Kristen SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:26.0 23:59.1 107
127 Endres, Jackie FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:26.1 23:59.6 108
128 Snyder, Samantha FR-1 Eastern 6:26.3 24:00.3 109
129 Farrell, Caitlin SO-2 Dickinson 6:27.7 24:05.7  
130 Spicer , Shae JR-3 Widener 6:27.8 24:05.8 110
131 Halikias, Danielle SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:28.3 24:07.8 111
132 Cardone, Danielle FR-1 Messiah 6:28.4 24:08.1 112
133 Barbagallo, Emma SR-4 Messiah 6:28.4 24:08.1 113
134 Springer, Catherine JR-3 Messiah 6:28.5 24:08.6 114
135 Fogelsanger, Kasey JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:28.8 24:09.6 115
136 Kuseryk, Shannon SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:29.3 24:11.5 116
137 Conte, Alexis JR-3 Rowan 6:29.7 24:13.1 117
138 Welsh, Christina SO-2 Stockton 6:29.7 24:13.2 118
139 Carr, Emily FR-1 Scranton 6:29.9 24:14.0 119
140 Senning, Emily SR-4 Messiah 6:30.1 24:14.6  
141 Colon, Taryn JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:32.7 24:24.3 120
142 Heisey, Julie FR-1 Messiah 6:33.2 24:26.0  
143 Lacorazza, Alexandra FR-1 Stockton 6:33.2 24:26.2 121
144 Klecha, Courtney JR-3 Stockton 6:33.2 24:26.2 122
145 Gonoude, Kelly FR-1 Moravian 6:33.3 24:26.4 123
146 Drew, Sophia FR-1 Haverford 6:33.9 24:28.6  
147 Englert, Taylor SR-4 Widener 6:34.1 24:29.4 124
148 Logan, Lauren SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:34.5 24:30.9  
149 Hartz, Meredith FR-1 Misericordia 6:34.6 24:31.5  
150 klavens, jennifer FR-1 Rowan 6:34.7 24:31.7 125
151 Gonzalez, Wendy FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:34.8 24:32.1 126
152 gantley, katie JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:34.9 24:32.4 127
153 Schoen, Clare FR-1 Misericordia 6:35.4 24:34.3  
154 Shea, Morgan SO-2 Rowan 6:35.5 24:34.5 128
155 Gaffney, Lara JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:35.9 24:36.0 129
156 Cannon, Kathleen JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:36.2 24:37.5 130
157 Donahue, Emily SR-4 Widener 6:36.6 24:38.8 131
158 Thomas, Kasia SR-4 Eastern 6:36.9 24:39.8 132
159 Yankelevich, Gabrielle SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:37.1 24:40.7  
160 Limbaugh, Alyssa FR-1 Moravian 6:37.3 24:41.4 133
161 Rokicsak, Samantha SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:38.0 24:44.0  
162 Pierson, Carly SR-4 Dickinson 6:38.6 24:46.2  
163 Maio, Katarina FR-1 Stockton 6:38.7 24:46.7 134
164 Howell, Oriana SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:38.8 24:47.1  
165 Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 6:39.2 24:48.4  
166 Corbett, Claire SO-2 Rowan 6:39.3 24:49.0 135
167 Jackson, Kayla FR-1 Drew 6:39.7 24:50.3 136
168 Allen, Molly SR-4 Haverford 6:40.5 24:53.3  
169 Hause, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 6:40.7 24:53.9  
170 Brush, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:41.0 24:55.1  
171 Valdes, Vanessa SR-4 Rowan 6:41.3 24:56.5  
172 Lelonek, Elizabeth SO-2 Messiah 6:42.1 24:59.2  
173 Clancy, Paige FR-1 Misericordia 6:42.6 25:01.0  
174 Slaughter, Stacey SR-4 Ramapo 6:42.8 25:02.0 137
175 Brodecki, Katie SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:43.3 25:03.9  
176 Buccisano, Kelly ? Scranton 6:43.7 25:05.4 138
177 VanSlooten, Hudson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:45.2 25:10.8  
178 Hacker, Alison JR-3 Haverford 6:47.2 25:18.4  
179 Sheridan, Kiera SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:47.3 25:18.6  
180 Hoffman, Kathryn ? Scranton 6:48.6 25:23.5 139
181 Castellitto, Rachel JR-3 Stockton 6:48.9 25:24.8 140
182 Brown, Larkin SO-2 Moravian 6:49.2 25:25.8 141
183 Hogan, Stephanie SR-4 Eastern 6:50.0 25:28.7 142
184 Lauziere, Emily JR-3 Cabrini 6:50.1 25:29.1 143
185 House, Elaine ? Scranton 6:51.8 25:35.5 144
186 Golembeski, Paige FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:52.6 25:38.6 145
187 Christensen, Lauren FR-1 Stockton 6:55.1 25:47.7  
188 Ryan, Taylor ? Scranton 6:55.7 25:50.1 146
189 Mayes, Madeline SO-2 Widener 6:56.2 25:51.9 147
190 Strycharz, Larissa JR-3 Moravian 6:57.6 25:57.0 148
191 Abrams, Monica SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:57.8 25:57.9  
192 Smucker, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 7:02.4 26:15.1 149
193 Wright, Elizabeth SO-2 Eastern 7:02.7 26:16.0 150
194 Schoeneberg, Erika FR-1 Stockton 7:04.0 26:21.1  
195 Lawless, Christine SO-2 Stockton 7:08.8 26:39.0  
196 Roselli, Abigail ? Scranton 7:09.6 26:41.7  
197 Snyder, Corrine SR-4 Drew 7:11.3 26:48.1 151
198 Lebo, Kirsten SO-2 Moravian 7:12.3 26:52.1 152
199 Morilla, Graciela SR-4 Ramapo 7:13.0 26:54.5 153
200 Swope , Emily FR-1 Widener 7:14.3 26:59.2 154
201 McSherry, Shannon ? Scranton 7:14.6 27:00.4  
202 Matesic, Amanda FR-1 Ramapo 7:15.3 27:03.3 155
203 Koehler, Clarice FR-1 Eastern 7:15.8 27:05.1  
204 FitzPatrick , Caroline FR-1 Widener 7:15.8 27:05.2 156
205 Wankmuller, Jennifer SO-2 Ramapo 7:18.5 27:15.0 157
206 Evangelista, Jenna JR-3 Eastern 7:19.9 27:20.2  
207 Rojas, Lisa SO-2 Drew 7:20.7 27:23.4 158
208 Abdeljabbar, Dina JR-3 Drew 7:22.9 27:31.6 159
209 O'Hara , Fallon FR-1 Widener 7:25.0 27:39.2  
210 Patterson, Mackenzie FR-1 Cabrini 7:25.2 27:39.9 160
211 Cummings, Mackenzie SR-4 New Paltz St. 7:26.3 27:44.2  
212 Giles, Krissy SR-4 Cabrini 7:28.7 27:53.2 161
213 Love, Rebecca FR Widener 7:39.3 28:32.7  
214 Hughes, Zoe SO-2 Drew 7:40.0 28:35.3 162
215 Ramaliu, alexandra FR-1 New Paltz St. 7:40.2 28:35.9  
216 Bower, Stephanie SR-4 York (Pa.) 7:40.6 28:37.4  
217 Martin , Danielle JR-3 Widener 7:40.8 28:38.2  
218 Rubacky, Sarah FR-1 Cabrini 7:41.1 28:39.1 163
219 Dugan, Sarah SO-2 Stevens Institute 7:42.1 28:43.1  
220 Reagan, Abby JR-3 York (Pa.) 7:45.0 28:54.0  
221 Poretti, Kelly SO-2 Widener 7:48.0 29:04.9  
222 Holden, Monica ? Scranton 7:56.9 29:38.4  
223 Allen, Na'Shimah JR-3 Ramapo 8:03.8 30:03.8  
224 Kantheti, Uma FR-1 Drew 8:07.3 30:17.0 164
225 Emm, Victoria JR-3 Drew 8:15.7 30:48.4 165
226 Camp, Zoe SO-2 Drew 8:23.4 31:17.0  
227 Horsley, Jordan FR-1 Cabrini 8:53.5 33:09.2 166
228 Valentine, Alexis FR-1 Cabrini 9:22.7 34:58.2 167
229 Hill, Caitlyn FR-1 Cabrini 13:36.4 50:44.2 168
Men 8k Run CC DIII Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:05:34 25:06 62 1 9 14 17 21 28 37
2 2:06:30 25:18 98 8 11 19 22 38 39 51
3 2:07:11 25:26 132 6 10 33 40 43 91 116
4 2:07:30 25:30 151 23 24 29 34 41 49 54
5 2:07:40 25:32 159 5 15 31 46 62 65 77
6 2:08:31 25:42 207 3 45 48 53 58 64 84
7 2:08:43 25:44 212 12 27 56 57 60 73 81
8 2:08:46 25:45 220 18 35 36 59 72 74 75
9 2:09:24 25:52 259 20 32 61 63 83 93 97
10 2:09:28 25:53 269 4 44 52 82 87 95 107
11 2:09:32 25:54 275 13 16 69 78 99 119 124
12 2:09:46 25:57 300 2 47 71 88 92 98 121
13 2:11:18 26:15 389 30 70 86 100 103 139 144
14 2:11:58 26:23 426 55 76 94 96 105 108 109
15 2:12:05 26:25 426 7 68 111 112 128 131 137
16 2:12:22 26:28 430 42 50 106 114 118 127 132
17 2:12:16 26:27 438 25 85 90 115 123 135 138
18 2:12:52 26:34 478 66 89 102 104 117 125 129
19 2:12:54 26:34 483 79 80 101 110 113 120 133
20 2:16:32 27:18 531 26 67 136 145 157 158 159
21 2:17:46 27:33 682 122 134 141 142 143 146 149
22 2:19:45 27:57 703 126 130 147 148 152 156 163
23 2:23:10 28:38 750 140 150 151 154 155 160 161
24 2:45:34 33:06 810 153 162 164 165 166    
Men 8k Run CC DIII Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Marquardt, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 4:57.8 24:40.5 1
2 Pitone, Ernie JR-3 Widener 4:59.4 24:48.3 2
3 Fazio, Benjamin JR-3 RPI 4:59.6 24:49.3 3
4 Schatz, Jared SR-4 Messiah 5:01.2 24:57.2 4
5 Juelis, Paul SR-4 Ramapo 5:01.2 24:57.4 5
6 Trama, Zach SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:01.6 24:59.5 6
7 Ryan, Mitch JR-3 Cortland St. 5:01.9 25:00.7 7
8 Tedeschi, Andrew JR-3 TCNJ 5:02.0 25:01.4 8
9 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick SR-4 Haverford 5:02.1 25:02.0 9
10 Shenk, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:02.5 25:03.9 10
11 Guiducci, Roberto SR-4 TCNJ 5:03.3 25:07.8 11
12 Simmons, Zachary SR-4 Dickinson 5:04.2 25:12.4 12
13 Zickgraf, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:04.3 25:12.8 13
14 Gorman, Jimmy JR-3 Haverford 5:04.5 25:13.8 14
15 Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 5:04.6 25:14.3 15
16 Arabagian, Greg SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:05.1 25:16.8 16
17 Woods, Henry SO-2 Haverford 5:05.5 25:19.0 17
18 McCurry, Pat SR-4 Rowan 5:05.6 25:19.0 18
19 Mazzarella, Brandon JR-3 TCNJ 5:05.6 25:19.3 19
20 Nolte, Dan JR-3 Rochester 5:05.7 25:19.6 20
21 Fujimori, Sam SR-4 Haverford 5:05.7 25:19.8 21
22 Stouber, Jon SR-4 TCNJ 5:05.8 25:20.2 22
23 Wortner, Brendan SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:05.8 25:20.4 23
24 Murphy, Adam JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:06.0 25:21.2 24
25 Vasquez, Galo JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:06.2 25:22.0 25
26 Hall, Alex SO-2 Alfred 5:06.7 25:24.8 26
27 Howard, Elias SR-4 Dickinson 5:06.9 25:25.7 27
28 Peet, Graham FR-1 Haverford 5:06.9 25:25.9 28
29 Briggs, Travis JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:07.0 25:26.2 29
30 Hause, Mikael SR-4 Misericordia 5:07.7 25:29.8 30
31 Tuohy, Matt FR-1 Ramapo 5:08.1 25:31.5 31
32 Franklin, Eric JR-3 Rochester 5:08.5 25:33.6 32
33 Harriger, Adam SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:08.7 25:34.5 33
34 Pulvidente, Connor SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:08.8 25:35.3 34
35 Freisinger, Edward JR-3 Rowan 5:08.8 25:35.4 35
36 Helm, Zachary JR-3 Rowan 5:09.6 25:39.4 36
37 Hale, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 5:09.8 25:40.0 37
38 Savage, Scott SR-4 TCNJ 5:10.1 25:41.7 38
39 Grimm, Tyler SR-4 TCNJ 5:10.1 25:41.8 39
40 Verner-Crist, Dylan SR-4 Haverford 5:10.4 25:42.9  
41 Conway, Ryan SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:10.7 25:44.7 40
42 Moynihan, Ryan SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:11.3 25:47.5 41
43 Branch, Corey JR-3 Swarthmore 5:11.3 25:47.5 42
44 Cooper, Sam SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:11.6 25:49.3 43
45 Scheib, Christopher SR-4 Messiah 5:11.8 25:50.2 44
46 Hammar, Steven SR-4 RPI 5:11.9 25:50.6 45
47 Moore, Tom JR-3 Ramapo 5:12.2 25:52.1 46
48 Bilotta, Mike SR-4 Widener 5:12.4 25:53.0 47
49 Stewart, Matthew SO-2 RPI 5:12.5 25:53.4 48
50 Herbert, Matt SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:12.6 25:53.9 49
51 Gagnon, John JR-3 Swarthmore 5:12.8 25:55.1 50
52 Wasko, Quinn FR-1 TCNJ 5:12.9 25:55.4 51
53 Shirk, Cameron SR-4 Messiah 5:13.0 25:56.1 52
54 Cicciu, Matthew JR-3 RPI 5:13.1 25:56.6 53
55 Burks, Alex SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:13.1 25:56.8 54
56 Dell, Grant SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:13.4 25:57.9 55
57 Udell, Nathan SO-2 Dickinson 5:13.9 26:00.6 56
58 Predhome, Alexander SR-4 Dickinson 5:14.0 26:00.9 57
59 O'Connor, Grant FR-1 RPI 5:14.1 26:01.3 58
60 Neville, Nick FR-1 Rowan 5:14.1 26:01.4 59
61 Mitchell, Brian FR-1 TCNJ 5:14.2 26:02.1  
62 Hepner, Mason JR-3 Dickinson 5:14.7 26:04.5 60
63 Hassett, Jeremy SR-4 Rochester 5:14.8 26:04.8 61
64 Battista, Mark SO-2 Ramapo 5:14.9 26:05.5 62
65 Hangen, Forrest FR-1 Rochester 5:14.9 26:05.7 63
66 Davis, Garrett JR-3 RPI 5:15.1 26:06.5 64
67 Custance, Mike SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:15.2 26:07.1  
68 Meneses, Maximino SR-4 Ramapo 5:15.3 26:07.5 65
69 Brennan, Daniel FR-1 TCNJ 5:15.6 26:09.0  
70 D'Amico, Joe FR-1 Stockton 5:15.6 26:09.2 66
71 Gallo, Kyle SO-2 Alfred 5:15.7 26:09.7 67
72 Perrone, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 5:15.8 26:09.8 68
73 John, Michael JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:15.8 26:10.2 69
74 Deignan, Eric JR-3 Misericordia 5:16.1 26:11.3 70
75 Updegrove, Will JR-3 Widener 5:16.1 26:11.5 71
76 Trapani, Alec SO-2 Rowan 5:16.2 26:11.8 72
77 Pasquali, Matt SO-2 Dickinson 5:16.2 26:12.0 73
78 Meyer, John JR-3 Rowan 5:16.2 26:12.1 74
79 Coronado, Carlos JR-3 Rowan 5:16.3 26:12.4 75
80 Kern, Colin JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:16.6 26:13.8  
81 MacGibbon, Andy SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:16.6 26:13.9 76
82 Dugan, Christopher SO-2 Ramapo 5:17.4 26:17.7 77
83 Wrede, Doug FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:17.5 26:18.6 78
84 Pourshalchi, Scott FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:17.6 26:19.0 79
85 Arikatla, Arvind JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:17.7 26:19.5 80
86 Nolan, Patrick JR-3 Dickinson 5:17.8 26:19.8 81
87 Schott, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 5:17.8 26:20.1 82
88 Greenberg, Jake JR-3 Rochester 5:18.0 26:20.8 83
89 O'Connor, Sean FR-1 RPI 5:18.1 26:21.3 84
90 Ferry, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 5:18.4 26:23.0  
91 Wilson, Jack FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:18.5 26:23.4 85
92 Fitch, Alexander FR-1 Misericordia 5:18.6 26:23.9 86
93 Pardoe, Joshua JR-3 Messiah 5:18.7 26:24.6 87
94 Fortin, Stephen SR-4 Widener 5:18.8 26:24.9 88
95 Piro, Antonino SR-4 Stockton 5:19.0 26:26.0 89
96 Marano, Mike FR-1 Rowan 5:19.1 26:26.6  
97 Smith, Stephen FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:19.5 26:28.2 90
98 McDonough, Keegan JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:19.5 26:28.5 91
99 Veltre, Kevin SO-2 Rowan 5:19.6 26:29.1  
100 Cooper, Andrew SR-4 Widener 5:19.7 26:29.3 92
101 Martell, Benjamin FR-1 Rochester 5:19.8 26:29.7 93
102 VanDerWilt, Erik SO-2 Ramapo 5:20.0 26:30.6  
103 Hayes, Matthew JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:20.2 26:31.8 94
104 Pardoe, Nathaniel JR-3 Messiah 5:20.3 26:32.5 95
105 Linne, Benjamin FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:20.4 26:32.6 96
106 Prohaska, Matt JR-3 Rochester 5:20.4 26:32.9 97
107 Rastatter, Ryan FR-1 Widener 5:20.6 26:33.6 98
108 Selvaggi, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:20.7 26:34.5 99
109 Luzzi, Sean SO-2 Misericordia 5:20.9 26:35.6 100
110 Thornton , Charles SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:21.0 26:35.7 101
111 Cheety, William JR-3 Rowan 5:21.0 26:36.0  
112 Arias, Dagoberto JR-3 Stockton 5:21.2 26:37.0 102
113 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 5:21.5 26:38.3 103
114 Lynch, Sean JR-3 Stockton 5:22.2 26:41.7 104
115 Aug, Ryan SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:22.3 26:42.4 105
116 McConville, Mike SR-4 Swarthmore 5:22.5 26:43.1 106
117 Burch, Kaleb SO-2 Messiah 5:22.8 26:44.6 107
118 Kassu, Minte SR-4 Rochester 5:22.8 26:44.6  
119 Sander, Christopher JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:23.0 26:45.6 108
120 Smith, Alex SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:23.0 26:45.7 109
121 Arnold, Stefan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:23.1 26:46.5 110
122 Granger, Aaron SO-2 Cortland St. 5:23.2 26:46.9 111
123 Zedack, Jacob FR-1 Cortland St. 5:23.4 26:47.8 112
124 Zubrycki, Matthew FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:23.5 26:48.1  
125 Duncan, Jeff SR-4 Haverford 5:23.6 26:48.7  
126 Conroy, Nate SO-2 Rochester 5:23.9 26:50.3  
127 Faus, Alex SR-4 Messiah 5:24.0 26:50.9  
128 Thormann, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:24.7 26:54.4 113
129 Sanchez, Octavio SO-2 Ramapo 5:24.8 26:54.9  
130 Mummert, Kirk FR-1 Messiah 5:25.1 26:56.0  
131 Green, Paul SR-4 Swarthmore 5:25.5 26:58.0 114
132 Korn, Josh JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:25.5 26:58.2 115
133 Brooks, Sam SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:25.6 26:58.7 116
134 Palmer, Phillip SR-4 Stockton 5:25.6 26:58.8 117
135 Sullivan, Will JR-3 Swarthmore 5:25.8 26:59.5 118
136 McKeehan, Zach SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:25.9 27:00.2 119
137 Demaree , Marshall SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:25.9 27:00.3 120
138 Harmon, Leo JR-3 Widener 5:26.2 27:01.8 121
139 Golebiowski, Roman ? Scranton 5:26.4 27:02.9 122
140 Richards, Joe JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:26.8 27:04.5 123
141 Morgan, Matthew SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:26.9 27:04.9  
142 Simonds, Finley SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:27.4 27:07.5 124
143 Crowley, Brian JR-3 RPI 5:27.5 27:08.1  
144 Carrara, Tyler JR-3 RPI 5:27.8 27:09.6  
145 Nocco, Nick SO-2 Rowan 5:28.2 27:11.5  
146 Akhtar, Favad SR-4 Stockton 5:28.4 27:12.7 125
147 Hellmig, Tyler SO-2 Widener 5:28.5 27:13.2  
148 Reed, Aaron SR-4 Eastern 5:28.7 27:14.4 126
149 Castro-Wehr, Dominic SR-4 Swarthmore 5:29.8 27:19.7 127
150 Yorks, Christian FR-1 Cortland St. 5:29.9 27:20.3 128
151 Steiner, Sam JR-3 Stockton 5:30.1 27:21.0 129
152 D'Antona, Chris SR-4 Rochester 5:30.3 27:22.1  
153 Bender, Clayton SO-2 Eastern 5:30.3 27:22.2 130
154 Sisson, Adam SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:30.3 27:22.3  
155 Fitzgerald, Tom SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:30.8 27:24.7  
156 Abdurahim, Mehamed FR-1 Cortland St. 5:30.9 27:25.2 131
157 Dougherty, Billy SO-2 Dickinson 5:31.1 27:25.8  
158 Colgan, William FR-1 Swarthmore 5:31.2 27:26.3 132
159 Wall, Liam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:31.3 27:27.0 133
160 deLeon, David ? Scranton 5:31.4 27:27.8 134
161 Doran, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:31.6 27:28.6  
162 Cruz, Nick SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:31.8 27:29.7 135
163 Mathew, Roder SO-2 Alfred 5:31.9 27:29.9 136
164 Boyd, Grant FR-1 Cortland St. 5:32.0 27:30.5 137
165 Aprigliano, Nick JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:32.1 27:31.1 138
166 Henry, Dan FR-1 Rowan 5:32.1 27:31.1  
167 Moran, Ryan FR-1 Ramapo 5:32.7 27:33.8  
168 Moody, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 5:33.2 27:36.6 139
169 Cahill, Robert SO-2 Moravian 5:33.3 27:37.0 140
170 Wasilnak, Corey ? Scranton 5:33.7 27:38.8 141
171 Arbuckle, Stuart JR-3 Swarthmore 5:33.9 27:39.9  
172 Taylor, Giacomo FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:34.8 27:44.7  
173 Smith, Schuyler ? Scranton 5:34.9 27:44.9 142
174 Parker, Bobby SR-4 RPI 5:35.5 27:48.1  
175 Buttillo, Richard SR-4 Widener 5:35.9 27:49.8  
176 McGinley, Thomas FR-1 Scranton 5:36.4 27:52.3 143
177 Simmons, Brian JR-3 Stockton 5:36.7 27:53.8  
178 Braun, Jeff FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:37.0 27:55.3  
179 DiMarco, Matt JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:37.3 27:56.7  
180 Little, Ryan FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:37.6 27:58.6  
181 Buck, Jonathan FR-1 Misericordia 5:37.7 27:59.1 144
182 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 5:37.8 27:59.2 145
183 Tyris, Andrew JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:37.9 27:59.8  
184 Kalny, Marc FR-1 Scranton 5:38.0 28:00.6 146
185 Slack, John FR-1 Stockton 5:38.2 28:01.3  
186 Lesko, Andrew JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:38.7 28:03.8  
187 Lapsley, Noah FR-1 Eastern 5:39.2 28:06.1 147
188 Estrada, Charles SO-2 Stockton 5:39.2 28:06.2  
189 Collins, Paul SO-2 Misericordia 5:40.6 28:13.2  
190 Ruley, Garrett FR-1 Swarthmore 5:41.5 28:18.0  
191 Trombley, Nicholas SR-4 Eastern 5:41.6 28:18.4 148
192 Lofties, Zachary FR-1 Messiah 5:42.3 28:21.9  
193 Grunbok, Stephen FR-1 Scranton 5:42.6 28:23.0 149
194 Phinney, Hunter FR-1 Rochester 5:42.7 28:23.5  
195 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Moravian 5:43.7 28:28.9 150
196 Court, Alex FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:44.1 28:30.7  
197 Alansky, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:44.9 28:34.5  
198 Harris, Devon FR-1 Moravian 5:46.1 28:40.4 151
199 Forino, Brandon FR-1 Eastern 5:46.9 28:44.7 152
200 Parenti, Christian FR-1 Drew 5:48.2 28:51.1 153
201 Farragher, Mathew SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:48.7 28:53.4  
202 Peragine, Nick ? Scranton 5:49.3 28:56.6  
203 Sennett, Andrew FR-1 Cabrini 5:51.1 29:05.7  
204 Korten, Max SR-4 Moravian 5:51.4 29:07.0 154
205 Rizzo, Tom FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:51.7 29:08.6  
206 Barrett, Matthew FR-1 Scranton 5:51.8 29:09.0  
207 Smith, Ben FR-1 Moravian 5:53.5 29:17.4 155
208 Garges, John SO-2 Eastern 5:54.2 29:21.0 156
209 Diehl, Erik SO-2 Alfred 5:55.8 29:28.9 157
210 Okeke, Edward FR-1 Misericordia 5:57.0 29:34.6  
211 Foster, Ethan SR-4 Alfred 5:57.3 29:36.5 158
212 Oleynek, Mike FR-1 Cortland St. 5:57.9 29:39.4  
213 Abuelmaali, Rashid FR-1 Alfred 6:01.8 29:58.4 159
214 Schools, Jordan FR-1 Alfred 6:02.1 30:00.4  
215 Kopach, Michael SO-2 Moravian 6:02.4 30:01.5 160
216 Milewski, Peter FR-1 Moravian 6:05.4 30:16.6 161
217 Zhang, Henry JR-3 Swarthmore 6:05.7 30:17.8  
218 Stetler, Austin SO-2 Moravian 6:09.3 30:36.1  
219 Majid, Kyle FR-1 Drew 6:09.7 30:37.8 162
220 McGlynn, Kyle FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:12.9 30:53.8  
221 Lyden, Peter SR-4 Cabrini 6:13.0 30:54.6  
222 Johnson, John SR-4 Eastern 6:14.4 31:01.3 163
223 Hofmann, Aaron FR-1 Moravian 6:23.9 31:48.6  
224 Colbert, Tony FR-1 Drew 6:30.9 32:23.3 164
225 Thomas, Jon SO-2 Eastern 6:37.7 32:57.1  
226 McGurrin, Keller SO-2 Scranton 6:38.6 33:01.5  
227 Blake, Kevin SO-2 Cabrini 7:11.8 35:46.9  
228 dos Santos, Tiago FR-1 Drew 7:15.8 36:06.7 165
229 Baran, Dominik FR-1 Drew 7:33.8 37:36.3 166
230 Ortiz, Seth SO-2 Eastern 7:35.6 37:45.1  
231 Riviello, Joe FR-1 Cabrini 8:09.3 40:32.8