Highlander Invitational Date: 09-19-15   Venue: Core Creek Park, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
mens 8k women's 6k
women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:01:31 24:18 25 3 4 5 6 7 10 11
2 2:08:13 25:38 100 15 16 20 21 28 44  
3 2:09:08 25:49 117 12 18 23 24 40 41 50
4 2:03:54 24:46 123 1 2 27 45 48 58 59
5 2:10:40 26:08 145 9 31 33 34 38 47 56
6 2:12:26 26:29 155 8 13 35 39 60 61 65
7 2:11:28 26:17 160 26 29 32 36 37 46 67
8 2:14:33 26:54 192 19 30 42 49 52 53 55
9 2:38:11 31:38 262 17 22 51 78 94    
10 2:31:00 30:12 296 25 63 68 69 71 75  
11 2:38:49 31:45 313 14 54 74 82 89 90 91
12 2:39:26 31:53 349 57 62 70 73 87 92 93
13 2:44:51 32:58 361 43 76 77 79 86    
14 2:44:51 32:58 369 64 66 72 83 84 85 88
15 3:48:58 45:47 449 80 81 95 96 97    
women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ejore, Susan FR-1 Monroe College 5:40.8 21:11.2 1
2 Dlamini, Nokuthula FR-1 Monroe College 5:46.9 21:34.0 2
3 Rinehart, Sarah FR-1 Gettysburg 6:20.5 23:39.2 3
4 Linton, Sarah FR-1 Gettysburg 6:31.4 24:19.8 4
5 Hilfrank, Elizabeth SO-2 Gettysburg 6:33.1 24:26.3 5
6 Campbell, Colleen FR-1 Gettysburg 6:34.4 24:31.1 6
7 Fox, Madison FR-1 Gettysburg 6:35.4 24:34.9 7
8 Thangavelu, Chelsea FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:36.9 24:40.4 8
9 Ortiz, Priscilla JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 6:38.7 24:47.0 9
10 Duquette, Laura JR-3 Gettysburg 6:39.6 24:50.5 10
11 Uhrich, Casey SR-4 Gettysburg 6:39.8 24:51.0 11
12 Porter, Gwen JR-3 Gettysburg 6:40.0 24:51.7  
13 Laudenschlager, Julie SR-4 Gettysburg 6:40.3 24:53.1  
14 Cusick, Diana JR-3 Immaculata 6:41.9 24:59.1 12
15 Varnum, Haley FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:43.2 25:03.9 13
16 Karkuff, Eva JR-3 Gettysburg 6:44.3 25:08.0  
17 Burns, Katherine SR-4 Gettysburg 6:45.6 25:12.8  
18 Niland, Margaret FR-1 Howard CC 6:46.1 25:14.4 14
19 Scott, Holly SO-2 Gettysburg 6:46.3 25:15.3  
20 Hoffman, Patricia Scranton 6:47.4 25:19.6 15
21 Squier, Ellen Routes Running Club 6:48.5 25:23.7  
22 Buccisano, Kelly Scranton 6:49.0 25:25.3 16
23 Knorr, Megan FR-1 University of Valley Forge 6:51.2 25:33.6 17
24 Doherty, Bridget SO-2 Immaculata 6:51.5 25:34.7 18
25 Donovan, Sarah JR-3 Lycoming 6:52.5 25:38.7 19
26 French, Elisabeth FR-1 Gettysburg 6:53.2 25:41.2  
27 Roselli, Abigail Scranton 6:53.8 25:43.5 20
28 Carr, Emily FR-1 Scranton 6:54.5 25:45.8 21
29 Campagnini, Gina FR-1 University of Valley Forge 6:54.8 25:47.1 22
30 Greene, Mackenzie FR-1 Immaculata 6:55.3 25:48.8 23
31 Rimkis, Cayla SR-4 Immaculata 6:55.4 25:49.4 24
32 Wivell, Amanda JR-3 Gettysburg 6:55.6 25:50.2  
33 Boucher, Corinne FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:56.1 25:52.0 25
34 Casey, Mary SO-2 Gettysburg 6:56.7 25:54.1  
35 Cheffer, Katie SO-2 Cairn 6:57.1 25:55.6 26
36 Rivera, J'Renda SO-2 Monroe College 6:57.7 25:57.9 27
37 House, Elaine Scranton 6:58.2 25:59.7 28
38 Hampson, Allyssa JR-3 Cairn 6:59.0 26:02.8 29
39 Decker, Lindsay SR-4 Lycoming 6:59.3 26:03.9 30
40 Haller, Morgan JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 7:00.0 26:06.3 31
41 Grosvenor, Kellie JR-3 Cairn 7:02.6 26:16.0 32
42 Grube, Rachael SO-2 Gettysburg 7:03.4 26:19.1  
43 DiDomenico, Sarah FR-1 Gettysburg 7:03.6 26:19.9  
44 Huber, Andrea SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 7:05.4 26:26.4 33
45 Voelkner, Abigail JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 7:05.8 26:28.0 34
46 Webb, Sophie FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:06.0 26:28.8 35
47 Wesolowski, Page FR-1 Gettysburg 7:07.0 26:32.7  
48 Skowronek, Sarah SR-4 Cairn 7:07.8 26:35.6 36
49 Hammond, Shannon JR-3 Cairn 7:08.6 26:38.6 37
50 travia, nina FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 7:12.6 26:53.4 38
51 Bell, Katie FR-1 Gettysburg 7:12.6 26:53.4  
52 Kim, Hannah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:13.1 26:55.4 39
53 D'Amico, Jacqueline SO-2 Immaculata 7:13.4 26:56.6 40
54 Grap, Mary Ellen SO-2 Immaculata 7:13.8 26:57.8 41
55 Fritz, Rachel SO-2 Lycoming 7:14.5 27:00.7 42
56 Southard, Sage FR-1 Mercer County CC 7:19.4 27:18.9 43
57 Hoffman, Kathryn Scranton 7:20.4 27:22.6 44
58 Roberts, Tashay FR-1 Monroe College 7:20.6 27:23.2 45
59 Shirk, Gretchen FR-1 Cairn 7:21.5 27:26.7 46
60 O'Connell, Katherine SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 7:22.7 27:31.0 47
61 Bonser, Brittney FR-1 Cedar Crest 7:22.7 27:31.0  
62 Hoagland, Margot FR-1 Gettysburg 7:27.1 27:47.5  
63 Fields, Shavon SO-2 Monroe College 7:27.4 27:48.6 48
64 Summers, Anna SR-4 Lycoming 7:28.8 27:53.9 49
65 Lowe, Emily SR-4 Immaculata 7:28.8 27:54.0 50
66 Berdanier, Jennifer FR-1 Immaculata 7:29.1 27:55.1  
67 Rupert, Molly JR-3 University of Valley Forge 7:29.5 27:56.3 51
68 Smith, Lindsay SO-2 Lycoming 7:29.6 27:56.9 52
69 Igram, Quinn FR-1 Gettysburg 7:33.3 28:10.8  
70 Salmon, Rachel SO-2 Lycoming 7:36.5 28:22.6 53
71 Jones, Amani FR-1 Howard CC 7:37.1 28:24.8 54
72 Goloko, Haby FR-1 Lycoming 7:38.9 28:31.7 55
73 Davenport, Genelle JR-3 Cedar Crest 7:39.0 28:31.9  
74 Martin, Jessica JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 7:42.2 28:43.8 56
75 Lemperle, Leeann SR-4 Baptist Bible 7:43.4 28:48.3  
76 Macgregor, Caitlin SO-2 Immaculata 7:43.6 28:49.1  
77 Vairo, Shannon SR-4 Keystone 7:44.8 28:53.4 57
78 Guwor, Princess SO-2 Monroe College 7:46.9 29:01.3 58
79 Swain, Dominique SO-2 Monroe College 7:48.4 29:07.2 59
80 Martin, Claire JR-3 Gettysburg 7:50.3 29:14.0  
81 Barrett, Paula SO-2 Immaculata 7:50.8 29:15.9  
82 Ledger, Sarah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:51.3 29:18.0 60
83 Falk, Lily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:52.0 29:20.3 61
84 Soule, Eleanor SR-4 Gettysburg 7:52.5 29:22.2  
85 Delevan, Nicole SO-2 Keystone 7:55.8 29:34.5 62
86 O'Connor, Abigail JR-3 Lycoming 7:56.1 29:35.8  
87 Wilson, Victoria JR-3 Lycoming 7:56.3 29:36.3  
88 Siegle, Tandy SR-4 FDU-Florham 7:57.0 29:38.9 63
89 Cuth, Tiffany FR-1 Cedar Crest 7:58.0 29:42.8  
90 McCloskey, Brenna SR-4 Neumann 8:00.1 29:50.6 64
91 Wham, Allegra FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8:00.9 29:53.8 65
92 Ham, Rachel SO-2 Lycoming 8:02.3 29:58.8  
93 Cooper, Mary FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8:05.5 30:10.8  
94 Sampson, Hali JR-3 Cedar Crest 8:08.1 30:20.3  
95 Parker, Alyra SO-2 Gettysburg 8:10.7 30:30.3  
96 Reilly, Jordyn JR-3 Lycoming 8:18.2 30:58.1  
97 Mayers, Leigha SO-2 Neumann 8:19.6 31:03.4 66
98 Mason, Sabrina-Rose SO-2 Cairn 8:22.4 31:13.8 67
99 Condrack, Jessica SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 8:22.4 31:13.9  
100 MacConnell, Danielle SR-4 FDU-Florham 8:26.3 31:28.2 68
101 Carlson, Linda SO-2 Immaculata 8:29.7 31:41.0  
102 davis, monique FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 8:32.6 31:51.9  
103 Arace, Korrinne FR-1 FDU-Florham 8:33.2 31:54.1 69
104 Sanchez, Vanessa FR-1 Immaculata 8:35.1 32:01.3  
105 Fisher, Kelly SO-2 Keystone 8:36.4 32:05.9 70
106 Bao, Tian JR-3 FDU-Florham 8:36.7 32:07.3 71
107 francis, briana FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 8:43.4 32:32.2  
108 Barmore, Kaitlyn FR-1 Lycoming 8:49.8 32:55.9  
109 Butler, Nicole SR-4 Neumann 8:50.2 32:57.6 72
110 Jefferis, Alexa SO-2 Keystone 8:50.7 32:59.3 73
111 Hernandez, Josselyn FR-1 Howard CC 8:52.0 33:04.1 74
112 Castane, Kiersten SO-2 FDU-Florham 8:58.0 33:26.6 75
113 Greenewald, Kelly FR-1 Mercer County CC 9:00.7 33:36.5 76
114 Mosquera, Denise FR-1 Mercer County CC 9:01.7 33:40.5 77
115 hervis, jessica SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 9:05.5 33:54.6  
116 cuervo, jannery SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 9:05.5 33:54.7  
117 Thibodeau, Mackenzie SO-2 University of Valley Forge 9:06.1 33:56.8 78
118 Maier, Maddie FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9:06.4 33:58.0  
119 Prendergast, Anna FR-1 Mercer County CC 9:12.8 34:21.9 79
120 Billy, Michelle SO-2 Immaculata 9:21.9 34:55.8  
121 Miller, Keyanna SO-2 Medgar Evers 9:26.8 35:14.0 80
122 Rhymer, Rasheedah SO-2 Medgar Evers 9:26.9 35:14.3 81
123 Rodriquez, Angelica FR-1 Howard CC 9:29.0 35:22.3 82
124 Mohan, Sinead JR-3 Neumann 9:30.8 35:28.9 83
125 Myhal, Emily SR-4 Neumann 9:31.5 35:31.6 84
126 Guerrero, Amirah JR-3 Neumann 9:31.5 35:31.6 85
127 Chiguil, Yoseline FR-1 Mercer County CC 9:37.5 35:53.9 86
128 Keller, Kristy SO-2 Keystone 9:37.5 35:54.0 87
129 Mortimer, Nicole SO-2 Neumann 9:42.6 36:12.9 88
130 Sperstad, Kinbrae FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9:45.1 36:22.4  
131 Petitt, Claire FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9:45.1 36:22.5  
132 Murrill, Kirsten FR-1 Howard CC 9:51.1 36:44.5 89
133 Forry, Courtney JR-3 Lycoming 10:13.3 38:07.4  
134 Cidbanu, Elena FR-1 Howard CC 10:25.0 38:51.2 90
135 Hurd, Mary SO-2 Howard CC 10:25.1 38:51.6 91
136 Woods, Nasir FR-1 Keystone 10:54.4 40:40.8 92
137 Tielmann, Emily FR-1 Cairn 11:03.6 41:15.0  
138 Lanier-Hunter, Ayana FR-1 Keystone 11:21.0 42:20.2 93
139 Mondelus, Casandra JR-3 University of Valley Forge 12:03.2 44:57.5 94
140 O'Garro, Jeffanie FR-1 Medgar Evers 12:06.4 45:09.4 95
141 Bennett, Whitney FR-1 Medgar Evers 14:39.7 54:41.2 96
142 Whitfield, McKendie FR-1 Medgar Evers 15:43.6 58:39.4 97
mens 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:19:01 27:48 36 4 5 8 9 10 13 15
2 2:25:49 29:09 92 11 18 20 21 22 24 25
3 2:26:13 29:14 100 7 14 16 29 34 42 56
4 2:27:14 29:26 113 6 23 26 27 31 37 39
5 2:30:29 30:05 141 1 12 32 45 51    
6 2:34:51 30:58 165 19 30 33 36 47 54 57
7 2:36:31 31:18 182 3 17 48 53 61 64 65
8 2:43:59 32:47 232 2 44 58 59 69    
9 2:43:27 32:41 235 35 46 49 50 55 78  
10 2:45:37 33:07 242 28 41 43 60 70 79  
11 3:02:40 36:32 316 40 52 73 75 76    
12 3:01:42 36:20 318 38 63 68 72 77    
13 3:18:42 39:44 354 62 66 67 74 85    
14 3:41:23 44:16 397 71 80 81 82 83 84  
mens 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 5:14.7 26:03.9 1
2 Rodriguez, Angel SR-4 Immaculata 5:19.1 26:25.9 2
3 Makofane, Mpho SO-2 Monroe College 5:23.0 26:45.0 3
4 Cody, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 5:28.6 27:12.9 4
5 Taber, Ben JR-3 Gettysburg 5:29.5 27:17.5 5
6 Young, Corey FR-1 Howard CC 5:33.2 27:35.8 6
7 McGaughran, Caleb S.W.I.F.T. Racing 5:35.5 27:47.3  
8 Benedict, Matthew SO-2 Cairn 5:36.9 27:54.1 7
9 Robinson, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 5:37.7 27:58.0 8
10 Rossiter, Noah SR-4 Gettysburg 5:41.4 28:16.4 9
11 Davis, Jackson SR-4 Gettysburg 5:41.4 28:16.6 10
12 Golebiowski, Roman Scranton 5:41.5 28:17.2 11
13 Ward, Marcus FR-1 Keystone 5:41.8 28:18.7 12
14 Wojick, Nathan JR-3 Gettysburg 5:42.1 28:20.0 13
15 Basile, Caleb JR-3 Cairn 5:42.7 28:23.1 14
16 Petrecca, Alex FR-1 Gettysburg 5:44.8 28:33.6 15
17 MacIntire, Eric SR-4 Cairn 5:45.2 28:35.4 16
18 Collins, Kipkoech FR-1 Monroe College 5:50.7 29:02.6 17
19 Kalny, Marc FR-1 Scranton 5:51.7 29:07.9 18
20 Hamm, James SO-2 Lycoming 5:54.2 29:19.9 19
21 Wasilnak, Corey Scranton 5:54.6 29:21.9 20
22 deLeon, David Scranton 5:55.5 29:26.7 21
23 Grunbok, Stephen FR-1 Scranton 5:57.3 29:35.6 22
24 Staley, Jacob SO-2 Howard CC 5:57.4 29:36.3 23
25 Peragine, Nick Scranton 5:58.2 29:40.1 24
26 McGinley, Thomas FR-1 Scranton 5:59.8 29:47.9 25
27 Dumonchelle, Brady SO-2 Howard CC 6:00.2 29:49.9 26
28 Garner, Isaiah FR-1 Howard CC 6:00.4 29:51.2 27
29 Jackson, Terrell FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:00.9 29:53.3 28
30 Hannon, Larry 4 s.w.i.f.t. racing 6:01.0 29:54.1  
31 Eppler, Paul SR-4 Gettysburg 6:02.3 30:00.5  
32 Snider, Jonathan SO-2 Cairn 6:03.4 30:05.9 29
33 Miller, Jacob JR-3 Lycoming 6:04.8 30:13.0 30
34 Birsa, Garrett FR-1 Howard CC 6:06.6 30:21.9 31
35 Weisensee, Robert SO-2 Gettysburg 6:06.8 30:23.0  
36 Steiner, Kyle JR-3 Keystone 6:07.1 30:24.3 32
37 Springer, Andrew S.W.I.F.T. Racing 6:09.9 30:38.3  
38 Barrett, Matthew FR-1 Scranton 6:12.6 30:51.4  
39 Milone, Andrew SO-2 Gettysburg 6:13.6 30:56.7  
40 Smith, Schuyler Scranton 6:14.3 31:00.3  
41 Hastings, Sean SO-2 Lycoming 6:16.4 31:10.3 33
42 Vaillancourt, Christian FR-1 Cairn 6:17.3 31:14.9 34
43 Sadka, Tyler SR-4 Gettysburg 6:17.5 31:15.8  
44 Prendergast, Ryan FR-1 Mercer County CC 6:18.5 31:20.8 35
45 Carugati, Nicholas SR-4 Gettysburg 6:19.0 31:23.3  
46 Pisani, Nicholas FR-1 Lycoming 6:19.1 31:23.8 36
47 Barnes, Jarod FR-1 Howard CC 6:19.5 31:25.9 37
48 Hammond, Ronald SR Baltimore City 6:20.5 31:30.9 38
49 Mandile, Dominic SO-2 Howard CC 6:20.9 31:32.7 39
50 Kastner, Andrew FR-1 Howard CC 6:21.3 31:34.9  
51 Walter, Trevor SR-4 Gettysburg 6:21.3 31:35.1  
52 Ford, Takeem FR-1 Neumann 6:21.4 31:35.6 40
53 Rooney, John SO-2 FDU-Florham 6:22.0 31:38.6 41
54 DeFlavis, Matthew JR-3 Cairn 6:25.6 31:56.2 42
55 Marquis, Jack FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:26.1 31:58.8 43
56 Wirth, Quinn SO-2 Gettysburg 6:27.0 32:03.4  
57 Martin, Will SR-4 Immaculata 6:28.5 32:10.4 44
58 Seidle, Nathan Routes Running Club 6:32.9 32:32.6  
59 Hardy, Rich SR-4 Keystone 6:34.2 32:39.0 45
60 Kiddel, Zakary FR-1 Mercer County CC 6:35.3 32:44.4 46
61 Ingrum, Joseph SO-2 Lycoming 6:35.4 32:44.8 47
62 Patterson, Christian SO-2 Monroe College 6:35.8 32:46.8 48
63 Budd, Russel FR-1 Mercer County CC 6:36.7 32:51.4 49
64 Foster, Tre FR-1 Mercer County CC 6:36.8 32:51.9 50
65 Brzezinski, Brandon Routes Running Club 6:38.1 32:58.4  
66 Strum, David JR-3 Keystone 6:39.3 33:04.1 51
67 Hirsch, Elliott SR-4 Gettysburg 6:40.2 33:09.0  
68 Hawk, Nathan FR-1 Neumann 6:40.4 33:09.9 52
69 Strobel , Adam Routes Running Club 6:42.9 33:22.0  
70 Dennison, Jaymes SO-2 Monroe College 6:43.9 33:27.4 53
71 McClain, Jacob SR-4 Lycoming 6:45.0 33:32.9 54
72 Patton, Aaron FR-1 Mercer County CC 6:46.4 33:39.5 55
73 Sweeting, Daniel SO-2 Cairn 6:47.4 33:44.8 56
74 Thoman, Harry SO-2 Gettysburg 6:50.1 33:57.9  
75 Yoder, Daniel JR-3 Lycoming 6:50.6 34:00.3 57
76 Dion, Andrew FR-1 Lycoming 6:51.7 34:06.1  
77 Vilardo, James FR-1 Lycoming 6:53.3 34:14.1  
78 Schwalm, Ryan SO-2 Immaculata 6:55.1 34:22.9 58
79 Wamsher, Michael FR-1 Immaculata 6:56.4 34:29.3 59
80 Moriera, Joe SO-2 FDU-Florham 6:56.5 34:29.8 60
81 Hinds, Rajay FR-1 Monroe College 6:56.5 34:30.0 61
82 Pinchbeck, Derek SR-4 Gettysburg 6:59.6 34:45.4  
83 Krizan, James SR-4 Lycoming 7:07.5 35:24.4  
84 Gacesa, Joseph JR-3 University of Valley Forge 7:08.1 35:27.4 62
85 Evans, Deion SR Baltimore City 7:09.1 35:32.3 63
86 Keys, Donald JR-3 Lycoming 7:10.4 35:38.9  
87 Rodriguez, Brian FR-1 Monroe College 7:15.5 36:04.3 64
88 Bowers, Krishane FR-1 Monroe College 7:15.9 36:06.2 65
89 Blankenship, Matthew FR-1 University of Valley Forge 7:17.6 36:14.4 66
90 Holmes, Ethan JR-3 University of Valley Forge 7:17.7 36:15.3 67
91 Hunt-Hawkins, Khyree SR Baltimore City 7:20.8 36:30.6 68
92 Richardson, Nicholas SO-2 Immaculata 7:21.0 36:31.5 69
93 DelValle, Mariano SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 7:32.7 37:29.5  
94 Needham, Greg SO-2 FDU-Florham 7:34.1 37:36.8 70
95 Hanna, Caleb FR-1 Baptist Bible 7:34.4 37:37.9 71
96 Vaughn, Haneef SR Baltimore City 7:36.1 37:46.6 72
97 Miguelino, Nicholas FR-1 Howard CC 7:37.0 37:51.0  
98 Nines, Tim SO-2 Neumann 7:43.5 38:23.2 73
99 Archer, Jalen FR-1 University of Valley Forge 7:48.8 38:49.9 74
100 riotto, matthew FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 7:49.9 38:55.0  
101 Baldassarre, Alex SO-2 Neumann 7:58.5 39:37.9 75
102 Donnie, Nyanye SO-2 Neumann 8:01.8 39:54.2 76
103 Thomas, Tre SR Baltimore City 8:07.3 40:21.8 77
104 Jones, Trenton SO-2 Lycoming 8:07.7 40:23.7  
105 Moser, Corey SO-2 Mercer County CC 8:15.6 41:02.9 78
106 Pungello, Dan SO-2 FDU-Florham 8:23.5 41:42.4 79
107 Basile , Matthew Routes Running Club 8:32.8 42:28.6  
108 Harris, Kamar FR-1 Monroe College 8:34.9 42:38.8  
109 Lacy, Nathaniel FR-1 Cairn 8:39.2 43:00.2  
110 Gonzalez, Mickey FR-1 Baptist Bible 8:43.0 43:19.2 80
111 McAvoy, Jake JR-3 Gettysburg 9:04.5 45:06.2  
112 Landry , Ryan JR-3 Baptist Bible 9:10.8 45:37.3 81
113 Rodriguez, Andrew SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 9:11.9 45:42.7  
114 Schaefer IV, John FR-1 Baptist Bible 9:27.6 47:00.7 82
115 Paden, Garrick SO-2 Baptist Bible 9:37.2 47:48.7 83
116 Benjamin, Adam JR-3 Baptist Bible 9:37.2 47:48.7 84
117 Matias, Justin FR-1 University of Valley Forge 10:27.0 51:56.0 85