2014 Middle Atlantic Conference XC Championships Date: 11-01-14   Venue: lebanon valley college - annville, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 6k
Women's 6k Team Scores

Women

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:58:12 23:38 53 4 6 10 12 21 25 40
2 1:59:18 23:51 65 3 8 15 16 23 28 30
3 2:00:55 24:11 85 11 13 17 18 26 34 41
4 2:01:25 24:17 107 2 19 22 29 35 37 38
5 2:03:11 24:38 131 14 20 24 31 42 49 51
6 2:02:57 24:35 140 1 7 36 43 53 55 57
7 2:08:45 25:45 220 9 33 48 62 68 71 79
8 2:09:53 25:58 227 5 32 54 59 77 81 86
9 2:12:11 26:26 267 44 45 50 63 65    
10 2:13:00 26:36 271 27 39 61 70 74 76 82
11 2:14:16 26:51 295 47 52 60 67 69 72 73
12 2:15:04 27:00 301 46 56 58 66 75 78 85
13 2:24:52 28:58 398 64 80 83 84 87 88 89
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rupert, Josey SR-4 Eastern 6:04.6 22:39.6 1
2 Patrick, Kelsey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:07.3 22:49.6 2
3 Wheeler, Veronica FR-1 DeSales 6:08.7 22:54.9 3
4 Bolton, Bianca JR-3 Misericordia 6:11.7 23:05.8 4
5 Durako, Marissa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:13.0 23:10.6 5
6 Killmon, Bethany SO-2 Misericordia 6:14.1 23:14.9 6
7 Borrelli, Adrienne SO-2 Eastern 6:15.2 23:18.9 7
8 Curry, Jessica JR-3 DeSales 6:16.7 23:24.6 8
9 Stevko, Andrea JR-3 Alvernia 6:17.3 23:26.7 9
10 Viti, Amy FR-1 Misericordia 6:18.8 23:32.4 10
11 Becker, Tasha JR-3 Messiah 6:19.1 23:33.4 11
12 Miller, Alexandria JR-3 Misericordia 6:23.7 23:50.6 12
13 Rogers, Alissa SO-2 Messiah 6:26.4 24:00.8 13
14 Trofa, Erica JR-3 Widener 6:27.3 24:04.0 14
15 Downing, Katie SO-2 DeSales 6:28.6 24:08.9 15
16 Dauer, Beth FR-1 DeSales 6:30.9 24:17.4 16
17 Eliason, Holly FR-1 Messiah 6:31.4 24:19.3 17
18 Ross, Natalie SO-2 Messiah 6:31.6 24:20.3 18
19 Stockdale, Dana SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:32.0 24:21.5 19
20 Creighton , Emily SR-4 Widener 6:33.0 24:25.4 20
21 Will, Samantha SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:33.7 24:28.0  
22 Hause, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 6:34.1 24:29.4 21
23 Keich, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:34.9 24:32.3 22
24 Connell, Shannon SO-2 DeSales 6:35.0 24:32.7 23
25 Donahue, Emily SO-2 Widener 6:36.5 24:38.4 24
26 Harding, Rachael SR-4 Misericordia 6:37.4 24:41.6 25
27 Lelonek, Elizabeth FR-1 Messiah 6:37.6 24:42.4 26
28 Dystant, Alexandra SR-4 Hood 6:38.0 24:43.9 27
29 Churchman, Stephanie JR-3 DeSales 6:38.3 24:45.3 28
30 Grow, Sarah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:38.3 24:45.3 29
31 Labar, Abby JR-3 DeSales 6:38.7 24:46.6 30
32 Englert, Taylor SO-2 Widener 6:39.7 24:50.4 31
33 Hurley, Erin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:40.0 24:51.4 32
34 Malpass, Julia FR-1 Alvernia 6:40.4 24:52.9 33
35 Kemmerer, Emma JR-3 DeSales 6:40.4 24:52.9  
36 Barbagallo, Emma JR-3 Messiah 6:41.1 24:55.4 34
37 DiCola, Katie FR-1 Manhattanville 6:41.1 24:55.5  
38 Eyler, Rachel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:41.5 24:56.9 35
39 Thomas, Kasia JR-3 Eastern 6:43.6 25:04.9 36
40 Decker, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:44.2 25:07.0 37
41 Rees, Brittany SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:44.3 25:07.4 38
42 Whitesell, Gretchen SR-4 Hood 6:45.2 25:10.8 39
43 Schwarz, Alyssa FR-1 Misericordia 6:45.6 25:12.5 40
44 Rappild, Vanessa JR-3 DeSales 6:45.7 25:12.5  
45 Novak, Leah SR-4 Messiah 6:45.7 25:12.5 41
46 Spicer , Shae SO-2 Widener 6:45.9 25:13.4 42
47 Vasiliu, Nicole JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:49.4 25:26.5  
48 Rekully, Gabrielle SR-4 Messiah 6:50.8 25:31.9  
49 Schock, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern 6:53.3 25:41.0 43
50 Appleby, Brittany FR-1 Stevenson 6:53.3 25:41.2 44
51 O'Hara, Molly SO-2 Misericordia 6:53.6 25:42.0  
52 Eberhardt, Kristen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:54.3 25:44.6  
53 Swanhart, Lanie JR-3 Stevenson 6:54.7 25:46.3 45
54 Cantelmo, Victoria FR-1 DeSales 6:54.9 25:46.9  
55 Quinn, Rachel SO-2 Wilkes 6:55.3 25:48.6 46
56 Donovan, Sarah SO-2 Lycoming 6:55.7 25:50.0 47
57 Puchalsky, Alice FR-1 Messiah 6:55.9 25:50.8  
58 Petkova, Polin SO-2 Manhattanville 6:56.0 25:51.0  
59 Brown, Christanna SO-2 Alvernia 6:56.0 25:51.0 48
60 Jones, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:56.0 25:51.0  
61 Chamberlain, Sara SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:57.1 25:55.4  
62 Stella, Angela FR-1 Misericordia 6:58.5 26:00.3  
63 Conley , Marissa SO-2 Widener 6:59.1 26:02.8 49
64 Hurley, Katie SO-2 Misericordia 6:59.7 26:04.9  
65 Benko, Jill SR-4 Stevenson 7:00.7 26:08.6 50
66 Hall, Kimberly FR-1 Widener 7:00.8 26:08.9 51
67 White, Emily JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7:01.2 26:10.5  
68 Decker, Lindsay JR-3 Lycoming 7:02.0 26:13.6 52
69 Hogan, Stephanie JR-3 Eastern 7:02.0 26:13.6 53
70 McClelland, Grace FR-1 Messiah 7:05.2 26:25.6  
71 Evangelista, Alexandra SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:05.3 26:25.8 54
72 Santoleri, Rebecca SR-4 Misericordia 7:05.4 26:26.2  
73 Balla, Natala JR-3 DeSales 7:05.7 26:27.3  
74 Bamberski, Jacquelyn SO-2 Misericordia 7:06.6 26:30.6  
75 Evangelista, Jenna SO-2 Eastern 7:07.7 26:34.8 55
76 Marshall, Susannah JR-3 Messiah 7:07.8 26:35.1  
77 Murphy, Regan FR-1 Wilkes 7:08.2 26:36.6 56
78 Schmitt, Hannah FR-1 Eastern 7:10.3 26:44.5 57
79 Myles, Samantha SR-4 DeSales 7:10.3 26:44.6  
80 Hilker, Tracey SO-2 Wilkes 7:12.0 26:50.9 58
81 Devaux, Audrey SR-4 Eastern 7:13.1 26:54.9  
82 Bentkowski, Kristine FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:13.4 26:55.9 59
83 Wilson, Victoria SO-2 Lycoming 7:13.8 26:57.6 60
84 Sly, Miranda FR-1 Hood 7:14.5 26:59.9 61
85 Lesneski, Alicia SO-2 Alvernia 7:14.9 27:01.6 62
86 Aukamp, Rachel FR-1 Messiah 7:15.5 27:04.0  
87 Mayes, Madeline FR-1 Widener 7:15.5 27:04.0  
88 Glen, Brianna JR-3 Stevenson 7:17.7 27:12.0 63
89 Antoniello, Kelly SR-4 FDU-Florham 7:18.3 27:14.1 64
90 Kelly, Sara FR-1 Eastern 7:19.3 27:18.2  
91 Koester, Samantha FR-1 Eastern 7:19.6 27:19.0  
92 Lohr, Claudia SO-2 Stevenson 7:20.8 27:23.5 65
93 Klingel, Christine SR-4 Wilkes 7:21.8 27:27.2 66
94 Rawson, Kelsey SR-4 Lycoming 7:22.3 27:29.4 67
95 Cappiello, Jamie JR-3 Alvernia 7:23.4 27:33.2 68
96 Moken , Tara SR-4 Widener 7:24.4 27:36.9  
97 Smith, Lindsay FR-1 Lycoming 7:26.7 27:45.7 69
98 Silveira, Heather SR-4 Hood 7:26.9 27:46.3 70
99 Sitler, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:28.9 27:53.9  
100 Streleckis, Tina Marie SR-4 Alvernia 7:29.2 27:54.8 71
101 Aragon, Khloe FR-1 Eastern 7:29.7 27:56.8  
102 Toth, Sarah FR-1 Lycoming 7:32.9 28:08.6 72
103 Carter, Jo FR-1 Albright 7:33.0 28:09.2  
104 Mackey, Emily SR-4 Eastern 7:34.1 28:13.0  
105 Summers, Anna JR-3 Lycoming 7:35.1 28:16.9 73
106 McGrath, Caitlin JR-3 Hood 7:35.8 28:19.6 74
107 Fillman, Sarah SR-4 Wilkes 7:36.2 28:21.0 75
108 Mangogna, Jacqueline FR-1 Hood 7:38.0 28:27.6 76
109 Novak, Elizabeth FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:38.5 28:29.6 77
110 Teed, Moriah FR-1 Wilkes 7:39.4 28:32.8 78
111 Dunzleman, Olivia SR-4 Alvernia 7:40.0 28:35.4 79
112 Bao, Tian SO-2 FDU-Florham 7:43.8 28:49.3 80
113 Salmon, Rachel JR-3 Lycoming 7:44.3 28:51.3  
114 Unger, Stephanie SR-4 Delaware Valley 7:44.4 28:51.7  
115 Cooney, Deirdre JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7:45.9 28:57.4 81
116 Ruppert, Mylen JR-3 Alvernia 7:48.8 29:08.0  
117 Christmas, Andrea FR-1 Hood 7:49.1 29:09.2 82
118 Siegle, Tandy JR-3 FDU-Florham 7:49.2 29:09.4 83
119 Loar, Rachel FR-1 Alvernia 7:50.1 29:12.8  
120 Bean, Caitlin SR-4 Hood 7:51.0 29:16.3  
121 Poretti, Kelly FR-1 Widener 7:52.7 29:22.6  
122 MacConnell, Danielle JR-3 FDU-Florham 7:54.8 29:30.3 84
123 Peabody, Elizabeth FR-1 Alvernia 7:55.1 29:31.5  
124 Nicholson, Alexis FR-1 Wilkes 7:58.7 29:44.9 85
125 Hillman, Carmen FR-1 Wilkes 7:59.5 29:47.8  
126 Schappelle, Jessica FR-1 Widener 8:00.5 29:51.6  
127 Bulger, Marykate SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:04.7 30:07.5 86
128 Brenneman, Michelle FR-1 Wilkes 8:05.2 30:09.2  
129 Bal, Morgan JR-3 FDU-Florham 8:05.2 30:09.3 87
130 Croteau, Jacqueline SO-2 Lycoming 8:05.3 30:09.7  
131 Stropko, Samantha SR-4 Lycoming 8:11.0 30:30.6  
132 Hale, Erin JR-3 Lycoming 8:15.0 30:45.7  
133 Bal, Amanda JR-3 FDU-Florham 8:15.5 30:47.7 88
134 Fritz, Rachel FR-1 Lycoming 8:20.5 31:06.2  
135 Appler, McKenzie JR-3 FDU-Florham 8:21.6 31:10.5 89
136 Leynes, Ciara FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8:27.4 31:31.8  
137 O'brien, Christie SO-2 Wilkes 8:27.7 31:33.2  
138 Barnes, Cheyenne SO-2 Wilkes 8:31.3 31:46.6  
139 Creedon, Kayla FR-1 Wilkes 8:44.6 32:36.2  
140 Lastra, Meredith FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9:04.8 33:51.3  
141 Bizarre, Devon FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9:23.3 35:00.2  
Men's 8k Team Scores

Men

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:05 25:37 27 1 3 4 9 10 11 12
2 2:12:36 26:31 60 5 6 14 16 19 20 22
3 2:13:41 26:44 83 2 13 21 23 24 31 36
4 2:15:46 27:09 108 7 17 25 27 32 35 38
5 2:16:59 27:23 126 15 18 26 28 39 53 61
6 2:18:27 27:41 155 8 29 30 40 48 51 57
7 2:20:59 28:11 196 33 34 41 43 45 66 70
8 2:24:24 28:52 249 42 46 47 56 58 60 62
9 2:27:56 29:35 295 50 54 55 67 69 78 81
10 2:29:33 29:54 310 44 49 71 72 74 80  
11 2:32:14 30:26 330 52 63 65 68 82 83 85
12 2:38:57 31:47 348 37 64 73 86 88 89  
13 2:36:23 31:16 366 59 75 76 77 79 84 87
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pitone, Ernie SO-2 Widener 5:01.9 25:00.7 1
2 Noll, Nate SR-4 DeSales 5:04.2 25:12.3 2
3 Garrity, Chris SR-4 Widener 5:05.4 25:18.4 3
4 McDermott, Will SO-2 Widener 5:07.6 25:29.2 4
5 Sensenig, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 5:12.3 25:52.8 5
6 Schatz, Jared JR-3 Messiah 5:14.1 26:01.3 6
7 Hause, Mikael JR-3 Misericordia 5:14.7 26:04.4 7
8 Harnish, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:15.4 26:08.0 8
9 Bilotta, Mike JR-3 Widener 5:15.5 26:08.6 9
10 Fortin, Stephen JR-3 Widener 5:15.7 26:09.2 10
11 Counsel, Qadree SR-4 Widener 5:17.3 26:17.6 11
12 McGlone, Austin JR-3 Manhattanville 5:17.8 26:20.0  
13 McCullough, Seamus SR-4 Widener 5:18.1 26:21.5 12
14 Shaddock, Kevin JR-3 Widener 5:20.5 26:33.2  
15 Kilheeney, Brad SO-2 DeSales 5:21.4 26:37.6 13
16 Shirk, Cameron JR-3 Messiah 5:21.9 26:40.5 14
17 Quinn, Michael SR-4 Widener 5:23.0 26:45.7  
18 Siegel, Ben FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:23.6 26:48.7 15
19 Jasper, Jihad SR-4 Widener 5:24.7 26:54.1  
20 Scheib, Christopher JR-3 Messiah 5:25.3 26:57.0 16
21 Caporale, Jason SR-4 Widener 5:25.5 26:58.2  
22 Luzzi, Sean FR-1 Misericordia 5:26.0 27:00.8 17
23 Lambert, Tim SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:26.9 27:05.2 18
24 McGill, Jonphilip SR-4 Messiah 5:27.0 27:05.5 19
25 Headland, Phil JR-3 Messiah 5:27.3 27:07.2 20
26 Edwards, Will SO-2 DeSales 5:27.7 27:09.2 21
27 Pardoe, Nathaniel SO-2 Messiah 5:27.7 27:09.2 22
28 Bomgardner, Chad FR-1 Albright 5:28.0 27:10.4  
29 Fleming, Nathan JR-3 Messiah 5:29.7 27:19.0  
30 Monaghan, Stephen JR-3 DeSales 5:30.0 27:20.6 23
31 Cummings, Matt SO-2 DeSales 5:30.4 27:22.5 24
32 Limongelli, AJ SR-4 Misericordia 5:30.6 27:23.7 25
33 Ferguson, TJ JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:31.0 27:25.6 26
34 Pardoe, Joshua SO-2 Messiah 5:31.0 27:25.6  
35 Deignan, Eric SO-2 Misericordia 5:31.9 27:29.9 27
36 Ford, Mitchell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:32.2 27:31.4 28
37 Scullin, Nicholas FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:33.2 27:36.5 29
38 Lloyd, Cody JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:33.6 27:38.3 30
39 Jara, Nick FR-1 DeSales 5:34.8 27:44.4 31
40 Kiprop, Shadrack SO-2 Misericordia 5:35.6 27:48.2 32
41 Reed, Aaron JR-3 Eastern 5:35.8 27:49.6 33
42 Burch, Kaleb FR-1 Messiah 5:35.9 27:49.7  
43 Garges, John FR-1 Eastern 5:36.6 27:53.2 34
44 Osko, Jeremy SR-4 Misericordia 5:36.7 27:54.0 35
45 Bayeux, John SR-4 DeSales 5:37.0 27:55.6 36
46 Drum, Andrew JR-3 Hood 5:37.2 27:56.5 37
47 Moody, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 5:38.1 28:01.0 38
48 Drastura, Kevin JR-3 DeSales 5:38.7 28:03.9  
49 Guarino, Nick SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:39.7 28:09.0 39
50 McGaughran, Caleb SR-4 Messiah 5:40.1 28:10.9  
51 Chappell, Stephen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:41.8 28:19.2 40
52 Martinez, Jesse SR-4 Eastern 5:41.8 28:19.4 41
53 Lindley, Jordan FR-1 Wilkes 5:42.0 28:20.3 42
54 Moretz, David FR-1 Messiah 5:42.2 28:21.2  
55 Collins, Paul FR-1 Misericordia 5:42.9 28:24.9  
56 Michell, Mike JR-3 DeSales 5:43.3 28:26.7  
57 Bender, Clayton FR-1 Eastern 5:43.5 28:27.7 43
58 MacNamee, Peter SR-4 Alvernia 5:43.5 28:27.8 44
59 Trombley, Nicholas JR-3 Eastern 5:44.0 28:30.0 45
60 Sutton, Tyler JR-3 Wilkes 5:44.4 28:32.3 46
61 Reed, Trever SO-2 Misericordia 5:45.2 28:35.9  
62 Weron, Nick JR-3 Misericordia 5:45.6 28:38.2  
63 Tolbert, Martin JR-3 Wilkes 5:47.1 28:45.5 47
64 Gang, Michael FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:47.2 28:46.0 48
65 Hughes, Cody SR-4 Alvernia 5:48.2 28:51.0 49
66 Hastings, Sean FR-1 Lycoming 5:49.5 28:57.5 50
67 Powers, Ibsen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:49.8 28:59.1 51
68 Edmondson, Samuel FR-1 Stevenson 5:50.4 29:02.2 52
69 Foster, Billy FR-1 DeSales 5:50.7 29:03.6  
70 Bors, David FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:51.6 29:08.2 53
71 Evans, James FR-1 DeSales 5:52.7 29:13.6  
72 Guminski, Timothy SR-4 Lycoming 5:53.8 29:18.9 54
73 Hamm, James FR-1 Lycoming 5:53.9 29:19.2 55
74 Layton, Tyler JR-3 Wilkes 5:54.3 29:21.3 56
75 Riley, Jonathan SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:54.7 29:23.3 57
76 Goidell, Matt JR-3 Manhattanville 5:54.9 29:24.2  
77 Hawkins, Forest JR-3 Wilkes 5:55.2 29:25.7 58
78 Moreira, Joe FR-1 FDU-Florham 5:55.9 29:29.2 59
79 Shelly, Stephen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:56.6 29:32.7  
80 Mckenna, Brian FR-1 Wilkes 5:57.0 29:34.9 60
81 Lyons, Connor JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:57.0 29:34.9 61
82 Sayous, CJ SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:57.9 29:39.4  
83 Jurkowski, Tim SR-4 Wilkes 5:58.1 29:40.4 62
84 Tanner, Ben SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:58.2 29:40.7  
85 Dusza, Sean JR-3 DeSales 5:58.2 29:41.0  
86 Janasek, Tj SR-4 Stevenson 5:58.8 29:43.7 63
87 Cifuentes, Justin SR-4 Hood 6:00.0 29:49.9 64
88 Ferguson, Thomas JR-3 Stevenson 6:00.2 29:50.9 65
89 Johnson, John JR-3 Eastern 6:00.8 29:53.7 66
90 Rizzo, Peter JR-3 Manhattanville 6:01.0 29:54.6  
91 Garraway, Mark SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:01.0 29:54.7  
92 Plumer, Ryan JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:01.3 29:56.2  
93 Miller, Jacob SO-2 Lycoming 6:03.7 30:08.2 67
94 Melick, Grier JR-3 Stevenson 6:04.0 30:09.7 68
95 Ingrum, Joseph FR-1 Lycoming 6:04.7 30:13.0 69
96 Gompers, Ian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:05.3 30:15.9  
97 Thatcher, Trey SO-2 Albright 6:08.3 30:31.2  
98 Hackett, Zack JR-3 Eastern 6:08.9 30:34.2 70
99 Conapitski, Jacob JR-3 Alvernia 6:09.0 30:34.4 71
100 Bialek, Thomas SO-2 Alvernia 6:10.1 30:39.9 72
101 Thomas, Jon FR-1 Eastern 6:10.4 30:41.5  
102 Higley, Jarrett SR-4 Misericordia 6:11.6 30:47.2  
103 Stevens, Alexander SO-2 Hood 6:13.4 30:56.3 73
104 Baran, Tyler JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:13.8 30:58.5  
105 Cadman, Edward SR-4 Alvernia 6:14.4 31:01.2 74
106 Strom, Devon FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:16.0 31:09.1 75
107 Foster, Ryan SR-4 Misericordia 6:17.9 31:19.0  
108 Rooney, John FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:22.3 31:40.4 76
109 Christie, Mike FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:22.9 31:43.6 77
110 Dietrick, Bryant SO-2 Lycoming 6:28.4 32:10.9 78
111 Wilson, Samuel JR-3 Eastern 6:29.7 32:17.5  
112 Cahill, John SR-4 FDU-Florham 6:30.5 32:21.5 79
113 Evans, Zachary JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:32.5 32:31.2  
114 Elliott, Brian SO-2 Alvernia 6:33.5 32:36.5 80
115 Castaldi, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:34.1 32:39.5  
116 Keys, Donald SO-2 Lycoming 6:34.9 32:43.2 81
117 Yoder, Daniel SO-2 Lycoming 6:35.6 32:46.7  
118 Kline, Kris FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:42.2 33:19.5  
119 Copestick, Kyle FR-1 Stevenson 6:43.9 33:27.9 82
120 Benzeleski, Nicholas FR-1 Wilkes 6:46.3 33:39.9  
121 Rhoads, Deege SR-4 Stevenson 6:47.3 33:45.0 83
122 Needham, Greg FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:50.2 33:59.5 84
123 Swirdovich, Sam JR-3 Stevenson 6:54.7 34:21.5 85
124 McClain, Jacob JR-3 Lycoming 6:58.4 34:40.2  
125 Slawson, Nicholas SR-4 Hood 7:03.2 35:04.0 86
126 Bakelmun, Nick FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:03.6 35:05.8 87
127 Winston, Evan JR-3 Manhattanville 7:03.7 35:06.5  
128 Maniocha, Christopher FR-1 Hood 7:04.6 35:10.7 88
129 Pungello, Dan FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:08.4 35:29.8  
130 Wherthey, Alexander FR-1 Lycoming 7:08.9 35:32.5  
131 Rivera-Roman, Raymond SR-4 Hood 7:09.4 35:34.8 89
132 Ortiz, Seth FR-1 Eastern 7:12.7 35:51.3  
133 Jones, Trenton FR-1 Lycoming 7:36.2 37:48.0  
134 Cram, Joshua SO-2 Lycoming 7:37.4 37:53.8  
135 Hastings, Patrick SR-4 Delaware Valley 7:46.5 38:39.2