St. Joseph's College Invitational Date: 10-18-14   Venue: St. Joseph's College - Patchogue, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 5k
Men's 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Monroe 2:21:35 28:19 59 2 3 11 18 25 45  
2 2:25:23 29:04 99 16 17 21 22 23 27 39
3 2:28:03 29:36 149 5 13 33 37 61    
4 2:29:03 29:48 157 8 24 30 32 63 70 75
5 2:30:20 30:04 169 14 28 38 43 46 112 142
6 2:31:17 30:15 211 4 20 50 60 77 82 121
7 2:32:11 30:26 218 7 34 36 52 89 94  
8 Gloucester CC 2:34:06 30:49 254 26 40 57 59 72 91 124
9 2:37:13 31:26 281 6 9 35 96 135    
10 ASA 2:36:49 31:21 309 47 56 66 67 73    
11 2:37:51 31:34 312 29 48 53 90 92 111 122
12 2:37:38 31:31 318 15 68 74 80 81 88 115
13 2:38:42 31:44 336 42 58 65 85 86 104 110
14 2:39:05 31:49 337 10 31 87 93 116 150  
15 2:44:01 32:48 368 1 12 79 137 139 160 171
16 2:46:01 33:12 449 41 76 99 114 119 138 158
17 2:49:25 33:53 474 55 64 95 113 147 151 154
18 2:51:50 34:22 482 19 62 125 128 148    
19 2:49:17 33:51 498 54 103 105 106 130 143 145
20 Bergen CC 2:55:28 35:05 541 51 97 109 129 155    
21 Queensborough CC 2:55:15 35:03 549 44 118 120 131 136 153 166
22 Sullivan CC 2:58:32 35:42 569 78 84 108 140 159 170  
23 2:58:45 35:45 592 69 117 123 126 157    
24 3:05:02 37:00 607 49 101 144 152 161 165  
25 3:05:27 37:05 635 100 102 107 162 164    
26 Kingsborough CC 3:07:25 37:29 649 71 127 132 156 163    
27 3:18:50 39:46 667 83 98 149 168 169    
28 3:17:59 39:35 721 133 134 141 146 167 172  
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Litts, Scott SR-4 Dowling 5:23.9 26:50.0 1
2 Dyoyi, Katleho Monroe 5:28.9 27:15.0 2
3 Makofane, Mpho Monroe 5:32.5 27:33.0 3
4 McGlone, Austin JR-3 Manhattanville 5:33.1 27:36.0  
5 Sherman, Nicholas FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 5:33.5 27:38.0 4
6 Nadler, Andrew SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5:34.7 27:44.0 5
7 Secreti, Mike SO-2 Felician 5:37.7 27:59.0 6
8 Romero, Luis SR-4 Bloomfield 5:38.1 28:01.0 7
9 Wersan, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:40.0 28:10.0 8
10 Huggins, Keenan SR-4 Felician 5:40.4 28:12.0 9
11 Rojas, Christian JR-3 Hunter 5:42.0 28:20.0 10
12 Coltrain, Shea Monroe 5:43.2 28:26.0 11
13 Mullen, Robert SR-4 Dowling 5:45.2 28:36.0 12
14 Davies, Stefen Unattached 5:45.4 28:37.0  
15 Bay, Tyler SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5:46.0 28:40.0 13
16 Ruppel, Tom SO-2 NYIT 5:46.2 28:41.0 14
17 Viruel, Javier FR-1 John Jay 5:47.2 28:46.0 15
18 Wolfer, Daniel SO-2 USMMA 5:47.4 28:47.0 16
19 MacElrevey, Daniel FR-1 USMMA 5:47.6 28:48.0 17
20 Azy, Boskhalem Monroe 5:48.6 28:53.0 18
21 Goldberg, Patrick SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 5:49.8 28:59.0 19
22 Coneys, Cameron SO-2 Maritime (N.Y.) 5:51.8 29:09.0 20
23 Dittmer, Michael JR-3 USMMA 5:52.6 29:13.0 21
24 McWeeney, Connor FR-1 USMMA 5:52.8 29:14.0 22
25 Megeff, Brennan FR-1 USMMA 5:54.2 29:21.0 23
26 Diaz, Nick SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:55.0 29:25.0 24
27 Ball, Ronaldo Monroe 5:55.6 29:28.0 25
28 Maldonado, Martin Gloucester CC 5:56.2 29:31.0 26
29 Barton, Alexander FR-1 USMMA 6:00.9 29:54.0 27
30 Bishara, Bishoy FR-1 NYIT 6:01.7 29:58.0 28
31 Scharf, Andrew FR-1 Staten Island 6:02.1 30:00.0 29
32 LoSchiavo, Michael JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:02.2 30:00.5 30
33 Carles, Mark SO-2 Hunter 6:02.4 30:01.5 31
34 Morfesi, Nick FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:02.5 30:02.0 32
35 Cyrille, Nathan JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 6:03.7 30:08.0 33
36 Menendez, James FR-1 Bloomfield 6:04.1 30:10.0 34
37 Lynch, Aiden SR-4 Felician 6:04.3 30:11.0 35
38 Rodriguez, Isaac SO-2 Bloomfield 6:04.7 30:13.0 36
39 Scibelli, Dillon SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6:05.1 30:15.0 37
40 Battaglia, Joe FR-1 NYIT 6:05.7 30:18.0 38
41 Green, Cameron SO-2 USMMA 6:05.9 30:19.0 39
42 Cheety, William Gloucester CC 6:07.1 30:25.0 40
43 Michalak, Brian SO-2 Baruch 6:07.7 30:28.0  
44 Gotts, Samuel FR-1 CCNY 6:08.7 30:33.0 41
45 Griffiths, Clive FR-1 Purchase 6:09.7 30:38.0 42
46 Lides, Devon FR-1 NYIT 6:09.8 30:38.5 43
47 Brienza, Richard Queensborough CC 6:10.3 30:41.0 44
48 Rodriguez, Alexshandro Monroe 6:10.9 30:44.0 45
49 Mavros, Nicholas JR-3 NYIT 6:11.0 30:44.5 46
50 Dennison, Jaymes ASA 6:11.3 30:46.0 47
51 McMunn, Liam FR-1 Staten Island 6:12.1 30:50.0 48
52 Crowell, Naqwan SR-4 Bridgeport 6:12.5 30:52.0 49
53 Sun, Kevin SO-2 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:12.7 30:53.0 50
54 Aquilar, Edgar Bergen CC 6:12.9 30:54.0 51
55 Palma, Carlos FR-1 Bloomfield 6:13.1 30:55.0 52
56 Morella, Kenneth SO-2 Staten Island 6:13.7 30:58.0 53
57 Dachille, James Nassau CC 6:13.8 30:58.5  
58 Moreira, Joe FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:14.3 31:01.0 54
59 Adrion, Daniel Unattached 6:14.7 31:03.0  
60 Citardi, Daniel FR-1 Pace 6:14.9 31:04.0 55
61 Gross, Shmuel FR-1 Baruch 6:15.1 31:05.0  
62 James, Leaguan ASA 6:15.2 31:05.5 56
63 Martinez, Julio Gloucester CC 6:15.3 31:06.0 57
64 Arellano, Zuriel SO-2 Purchase 6:15.5 31:07.0 58
65 Loper, Chris Gloucester CC 6:16.6 31:12.0 59
66 Montera, Timothy FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:17.2 31:15.0 60
67 Lopez, Kevin JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 6:17.4 31:16.0 61
68 Hooi, Wilson JR-3 Baruch 6:18.0 31:19.0  
69 James, Godlberg SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 6:18.2 31:20.0 62
70 Sanders, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:19.4 31:26.0 63
71 Navarro, Gabriel FR-1 Pace 6:19.6 31:27.0 64
72 Woodin, Corey SR-4 Purchase 6:19.8 31:28.0 65
73 Fantauzzi, Ramon ASA 6:20.2 31:30.0 66
74 Planter, Kyron ASA 6:20.4 31:31.0 67
75 Andersen, Niklas SR-4 Drew 6:20.5 31:31.5  
76 Martinez, Adan FR-1 John Jay 6:21.2 31:35.0 68
77 Kashani, Jacob SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:21.4 31:36.0 69
78 Elgort, Tim SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:21.6 31:37.0 70
79 McGuiness, Patrick FR-1 USMMA 6:22.6 31:42.0  
80 Martinez, Jacinto Kingsborough CC 6:22.8 31:43.0 71
81 Steiner, Sam Gloucester CC 6:24.6 31:52.0 72
82 Burgess, Nigel ASA 6:25.6 31:57.0 73
83 Brown, Tevin SO-2 John Jay 6:27.2 32:05.0 74
84 Mayen, Mario JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:27.4 32:06.0 75
85 Nunez, Janssel SO-2 CCNY 6:29.6 32:17.0 76
86 Hogan, Terrence FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:30.6 32:22.0 77
87 Weintraub, Justin Sullivan CC 6:30.8 32:23.0 78
88 Russo, Nick JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:31.0 32:24.0  
89 Elien, Vichinsky SO-2 Dowling 6:32.0 32:29.0 79
90 Suchopar, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:32.4 32:31.0  
91 Rachman, Greg Suffolk CC 6:33.0 32:34.0  
92 Ahmad, Kaher SO-2 John Jay 6:33.4 32:36.0 80
93 Dourountoudakis, Bobby SO-2 John Jay 6:33.6 32:36.5 81
94 Smyth, Kyle FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:33.9 32:38.0 82
95 Quow, Xeron FR-1 Medgar Evers 6:34.1 32:39.0 83
96 Giampietro, Nicholas SO-2 Old Westbury 6:34.5 32:41.0  
97 Hasbrouck, Brendon Sullivan CC 6:34.9 32:43.0 84
98 Levitz, Daniel JR-3 Purchase 6:35.1 32:44.0 85
99 Marsh, Carl JR-3 Purchase 6:35.3 32:45.0 86
100 Valerio, Geovani SO-2 Hunter 6:35.4 32:45.6 87
101 Baskerville, Cristian SO-2 John Jay 6:35.7 32:47.0 88
102 Martinez, Jeison Berkeley-NJ 6:36.3 32:50.0  
103 Shuler, Shimarhi JR-3 Bloomfield 6:36.7 32:52.0 89
104 Obisanya, Samuel JR-3 Staten Island 6:37.5 32:56.0 90
105 Raws, Tyler Gloucester CC 6:38.1 32:59.0 91
106 Colbar, Manual Berkeley-NJ 6:38.7 33:02.0  
107 Day, Matthew FR-1 Staten Island 6:39.7 33:07.0 92
108 Chaudhari, Manish JR-3 Hunter 6:40.7 33:12.0 93
109 Vega, Johnny JR-3 Bloomfield 6:41.1 33:14.0 94
110 Surber, William Middlesex CC 6:43.1 33:24.0  
111 Porretta, Nick SO-2 Pace 6:43.9 33:28.0 95
112 Gomez, Fernando FR-1 Felician 6:45.1 33:34.0 96
113 Reyes, Ryan Bergen CC 6:45.3 33:35.0 97
114 Medina, Jesus SR-4 York (N.Y.) 6:46.1 33:39.0  
115 Joyette, William SO-2 Medgar Evers 6:46.5 33:41.0 98
116 Acosta, Shane JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:46.6 33:41.5  
117 Sullivan, Thomas FR-1 CCNY 6:46.7 33:42.0 99
118 Wagner, Brandon JR-3 Brooklyn 6:47.1 33:44.0 100
119 Birech, Alex JR-3 Bridgeport 6:47.7 33:47.0 101
120 Alvarez, Isaac SR-4 Brooklyn 6:48.3 33:50.0 102
121 Cahill, John SR-4 FDU-Florham 6:48.5 33:51.0 103
122 Caamano, David Middlesex CC 6:49.7 33:57.0  
123 Stam, Jake FR-1 Purchase 6:50.1 33:59.0 104
124 Besas, Ethan Unattached 6:50.5 34:01.0  
125 Rooney, John FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:50.7 34:02.0 105
126 Christie, Mike FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:50.9 34:03.0 106
127 Assad, Muhammad FR-1 Brooklyn 6:51.6 34:06.0 107
128 Law, Brandon Sullivan CC 6:52.2 34:09.0 108
129 Marsesca, Vincent Bergen CC 6:53.4 34:15.0 109
130 Vasey, Mark SR-4 Purchase 6:53.8 34:17.0 110
131 Ayala, Christian Nassau CC 6:53.9 34:17.5  
132 Ribaudo, Joshua FR-1 Staten Island 6:54.0 34:18.0 111
133 Jubera, Nicolas SR-4 NYIT 6:54.2 34:19.0 112
134 D'Antoni, Nick FR-1 Pace 6:54.3 34:19.5 113
135 Toujiline, Mark Dutchess CC 6:54.6 34:21.0  
136 Fiore, Chris FR-1 CCNY 6:54.8 34:22.0 114
137 Carusillo, Matt Suffolk CC 6:55.4 34:25.0  
138 McKeown, Arthur Suffolk CC 6:55.8 34:27.0  
139 Jean, Caleb JR-3 John Jay 6:57.2 34:34.0 115
140 Rahim, Assadur SO-2 Hunter 6:59.6 34:46.0 116
141 Rodriquez, Dio SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:59.8 34:47.0 117
142 Pierre-Paul, Fabrice Queensborough CC 7:00.4 34:50.0 118
143 Smith, Sean Berkeley-NJ 7:03.0 35:03.0  
144 Hernandez , David FR-1 CCNY 7:03.8 35:07.0 119
145 Jean-Gilles, Jadon Queensborough CC 7:04.8 35:12.0 120
146 Fata, Francis SO-2 Maritime (N.Y.) 7:05.6 35:16.0 121
147 McKeon, John Nassau CC 7:06.4 35:20.0  
148 DelValle, Mariano FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 7:06.6 35:21.0  
149 Sheppard, Kinsey Nassau CC 7:06.8 35:22.0  
150 Barzilai, Eran New School 7:07.4 35:25.0  
151 Halwani, Khaled SO-2 Staten Island 7:09.2 35:34.0 122
152 Dreher, Christopher FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:09.9 35:37.0 123
153 Maroldo, John Gloucester CC 7:11.1 35:43.0 124
154 Hinestrosa, Alejandro Middlesex CC 7:13.5 35:55.0  
155 Ali, Zain FR-1 Staten Island 7:14.3 35:59.0  
156 Oluwo, Ismail JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7:15.1 36:03.0  
157 Wilkins, James SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 7:15.3 36:04.0 125
158 Sarmiento, Fernando New School 7:15.7 36:06.0  
159 Fiedkou, Caleb SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:16.9 36:12.0 126
160 Boston, Kishon Kingsborough CC 7:17.1 36:13.0 127
161 Lucas, Marco-Justin FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 7:17.3 36:14.0 128
162 Concannon, Thomas Bergen CC 7:17.5 36:15.0 129
163 Needham, Greg FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:18.5 36:20.0 130
164 Dakin, Bedan Queensborough CC 7:21.9 36:37.0 131
165 Mohammed, Roget FR-1 Baruch 7:26.1 36:58.0  
166 Baptiste, Kyle Kingsborough CC 7:26.2 36:58.5 132
167 Stewart, James FR-1 New Jersey City 7:27.8 37:06.0 133
168 Harte, Justin SR-4 New Jersey City 7:29.6 37:15.0 134
169 Gillispe, Connor SO-2 Felician 7:30.0 37:17.0 135
170 Mirrione, Mike SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:31.4 37:24.0  
171 Critchlow, Colin JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 7:32.4 37:29.0  
172 Corrao, Chris JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:35.0 37:42.0  
173 Wenzel, William FR-1 John Jay 7:35.6 37:45.0  
174 Walker, Junior Queensborough CC 7:37.6 37:55.0 136
175 Cosma, Idelfonso SO-2 Dowling 7:38.4 37:59.0 137
176 Ali, Usman JR-3 CCNY 7:38.6 38:00.0 138
177 Patterson, Christian Unattached 7:39.4 38:04.0  
178 Goldstein , Matthew SO-2 Dowling 7:40.0 38:07.0 139
179 raponi, Dakota Sullivan CC 7:41.6 38:15.0 140
180 Jalloh, Amadou SO-2 New Jersey City 7:43.4 38:24.0 141
181 Richardson, Ronald Unattached 7:44.0 38:27.0  
182 Acuna, Paolo SR-4 NYIT 7:45.3 38:33.0 142
183 Maltese, Vincent FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 7:46.5 38:39.0  
184 Pungello, Dan FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:49.7 38:55.0 143
185 Lewis, Kraig SR-4 Bridgeport 7:50.5 38:59.0 144
186 Bakelmun, Nick FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:51.3 39:03.0 145
187 Bryan, Jalen FR-1 New Jersey City 7:51.7 39:05.0 146
188 Neddermeyer, Mark JR-3 Pace 7:52.1 39:07.0 147
189 Ferri, Andrew FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 7:53.3 39:13.0 148
190 Miller, Shaquille FR-1 Medgar Evers 7:53.7 39:15.0 149
191 Kettyle, Patrick SO-2 Staten Island 7:55.3 39:23.0  
192 Lam, Michael SO-2 Hunter 7:55.5 39:24.0 150
193 Deegan, Tim SR-4 Pace 7:57.7 39:35.0 151
194 Mendez, Edras New School 8:00.3 39:48.0  
195 Theophil, Mike SO-2 Bridgeport 8:02.5 39:59.0 152
196 Partin, John Berkeley-NJ 8:03.6 40:04.0  
197 Gravesande, Khalil Queensborough CC 8:07.2 40:22.0 153
198 Sigismondi, Anthony FR-1 Pace 8:08.2 40:27.0 154
199 Greene, Girban Bergen CC 8:08.6 40:29.0 155
200 Mowatt, Hakeem Kingsborough CC 8:08.8 40:30.0 156
201 Amador, Antonio SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8:09.4 40:33.0 157
202 Abatelli, Zach JR-3 Old Westbury 8:10.0 40:36.0  
203 Grant, Josh SR-4 Pace 8:10.4 40:38.0  
204 Elysee, Jonathan JR-3 CCNY 8:11.8 40:45.0 158
205 Cruz, Sean Sullivan CC 8:15.2 41:02.0 159
206 Singh, Jonathan JR-3 Dowling 8:18.4 41:18.0 160
207 Odie, Stephon SO-2 Old Westbury 8:19.6 41:24.0  
208 Kibet, Aron SR-4 Bridgeport 8:19.8 41:25.0 161
209 Augustin, Christopher SR-4 Brooklyn 8:20.2 41:27.0 162
210 Ubaka, Odera Kingsborough CC 8:27.1 42:01.0 163
211 Hailu, Amanuel FR-1 Brooklyn 8:30.9 42:20.0 164
212 Tablouti, Mouad SR-4 Bridgeport 8:32.1 42:26.0 165
213 Leysath, Nickelas Queensborough CC 8:32.9 42:30.0 166
214 Rodriguez, Andrew FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 9:07.3 45:21.0  
215 Elnagger, Mohamed New Jersey City 9:17.0 46:09.0 167
216 Nougaisse, Jephtee SO-2 Medgar Evers 9:17.4 46:11.0 168
217 Owusu, King FR-1 Medgar Evers 9:28.0 47:04.0 169
218 Nugent, Gerald Sullivan CC 9:31.4 47:21.0 170
219 Reyes, Herlis SO-2 Dowling 9:42.9 48:18.0 171
220 McCormick, Brendan Queensborough CC 10:08.9 50:27.0  
221 Babu, Mahmud Queensborough CC 10:09.0 50:27.5  
222 Baltazar, Gustavo JR-3 Old Westbury 10:14.9 50:57.0  
223 Franklin, Jonath FR-1 New Jersey City 10:30.0 52:12.0 172
224 Malam, Bassit SO-2 CCNY 10:33.6 52:30.0  
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:06 21:25 51 3 5 10 14 19 32 34
2 1:47:13 21:26 58 2 6 13 16 21 72 175
3 Monroe 1:53:12 22:38 150 4 8 38 49 51 85  
4 1:54:11 22:50 175 12 17 28 58 60 79 113
5 1:55:17 23:03 189 18 20 40 54 57 59 97
6 1:54:59 22:59 209 1 11 24 30 143    
7 Fashion Institute 1:57:12 23:26 223 31 41 43 46 62 64 75
8 1:58:03 23:36 245 7 36 47 48 107 119 140
9 1:57:48 23:33 258 25 26 29 86 92    
10 2:00:30 24:06 309 23 35 42 100 109 110 131
11 Suffolk CC 2:01:46 24:21 323 22 44 56 90 111 145  
12 2:03:09 24:37 345 53 55 73 81 83 96 114
13 2:03:43 24:44 363 50 52 69 93 99 120  
14 Dutchess CC 2:06:27 25:17 399 9 27 88 134 141    
15 2:06:26 25:17 420 66 70 77 95 112 133 135
16 Queensborough CC 2:07:42 25:32 425 15 63 82 123 142 147 168
17 2:07:51 25:34 441 39 68 102 104 128 132  
18 2:10:55 26:11 510 65 94 106 121 124 126 136
19 2:13:56 26:47 532 45 87 118 130 152    
20 2:16:02 27:12 534 67 76 91 137 163 171 172
21 2:15:42 27:08 542 33 98 105 151 155    
22 2:14:06 26:49 543 37 108 122 127 149    
23 2:21:45 28:21 586 74 78 101 164 169    
24 2:27:14 29:26 647 80 84 156 157 170 173 178
25 2:21:28 28:17 648 89 117 138 150 154 159 162
26 2:24:11 28:50 652 61 139 144 148 160 161  
27 Kingsborough CC 2:27:05 29:25 672 71 125 153 158 165    
28 2:27:46 29:33 675 103 115 116 167 174    
29 2:47:15 33:27 794 129 146 166 176 177    
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kimutai, Gladys SR-4 NYIT 6:20.9 19:43.6 1
2 Semelova, Petra JR-3 Bloomfield 6:37.3 20:34.5 2
3 Zigrosser, AnnMarie SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:42.4 20:50.2 3
4 Segree, Atara Monroe 6:48.0 21:07.7 4
5 Scharrenbroich, Katie JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:48.1 21:08.0 5
6 Castillo, Lisette JR-3 Bloomfield 6:49.2 21:11.4 6
7 Ortiz, Priscilla SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 6:51.9 21:19.9 7
8 Edwards, Chelsea Monroe 6:53.3 21:24.1 8
9 Gordon, Carolyn Dutchess CC 6:53.8 21:25.6 9
10 Waka, Lauren SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:54.1 21:26.7 10
11 Boehmer, Katie SR-4 NYIT 6:54.2 21:27.0 11
12 Ramirez, Deborah SO-2 Hunter 6:56.7 21:34.7 12
13 Cuaycong, Stephanie FR-1 Bloomfield 6:58.0 21:38.9 13
14 Maurice, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:58.3 21:39.6 14
15 Music, Edina Queensborough CC 6:59.3 21:42.8 15
16 Abbasi, Farheen JR-3 Bloomfield 6:59.5 21:43.3 16
17 Santos, Norma FR-1 Hunter 7:01.8 21:50.7 17
18 Topp, Kassie SR-4 Felician 7:02.2 21:51.7 18
19 Dessein, Shanika Unattached 7:03.9 21:57.2  
20 Guttieri, Brittany JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:05.3 22:01.5 19
21 Petkova, Polin SO-2 Manhattanville 7:05.7 22:02.7  
22 Roldan, Sabrina SO-2 Felician 7:05.8 22:03.0 20
23 Brown, D'liyah FR-1 Bloomfield 7:06.7 22:05.7 21
24 Wiebelt, Leana Suffolk CC 7:06.8 22:06.1 22
25 Controneo, Marissa FR-1 Pace 7:07.1 22:07.1 23
26 Fiume, Melanie JR-3 NYIT 7:07.8 22:09.4 24
27 DiCola, Katie FR-1 Manhattanville 7:08.8 22:12.5  
28 Kilbert, Kaylee FR-1 USMMA 7:09.9 22:15.8 25
29 Zehnder, Mary SO-2 USMMA 7:12.5 22:23.9 26
30 St. Germain, Heather Dutchess CC 7:12.6 22:24.3 27
31 Lenard, Nicole FR-1 Hunter 7:12.8 22:24.8 28
32 Pederson, Cassandra FR-1 USMMA 7:13.2 22:25.9 29
33 Pierre, Melissa FR-1 NYIT 7:13.4 22:26.5 30
34 McIver, Shannon Fashion Institute 7:15.0 22:31.6 31
35 Roberts, Kelly SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:17.7 22:39.9 32
36 Schoeps, Marisa SR-4 Dowling 7:20.6 22:48.9 33
37 Lavery, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:21.3 22:51.2 34
38 O'Shea, Mary JR-3 Pace 7:21.4 22:51.5 35
39 Ruth, Nia ASA 7:22.1 22:53.6  
40 Voelkner, Abigail SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 7:22.4 22:54.6 36
41 Pogyo, Daisy SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 7:23.7 22:58.8 37
42 Rivera, J'Renda Monroe 7:24.2 23:00.1 38
43 Hicks, Kaitlin SO-2 John Jay 7:27.0 23:08.8 39
44 Haip, Rebekah New School 7:27.6 23:10.9  
45 Cameron, Madelyn New School 7:28.7 23:14.2  
46 Saracino, Andrea SR-4 Felician 7:29.0 23:15.1 40
47 Gingello, Marissa Fashion Institute 7:29.1 23:15.5 41
48 Gizzo, Bianca JR-3 Pace 7:29.2 23:15.7 42
49 Lyons, Julia Fashion Institute 7:31.2 23:22.1 43
50 Campbell, Kim Middlesex CC 7:31.8 23:23.9  
51 Mesa, Chelsea SO-2 Maritime (N.Y.) 7:32.1 23:24.7  
52 Nelson, Crystal Unattached 7:32.5 23:25.9  
53 Calabrese, Bernadette Suffolk CC 7:34.5 23:32.1 44
54 Ovner, Louise SO-2 Bridgeport 7:35.9 23:36.5 45
55 Lucas, Sara Fashion Institute 7:36.9 23:39.6 46
56 O'Connell, Katherine FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 7:37.4 23:41.2 47
57 Haller, Morgan SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 7:38.6 23:45.1 48
58 Fields, Shavon Monroe 7:39.5 23:47.6 49
59 Straker, Jevina Unattached 7:39.6 23:48.1  
60 Johnson, Kymberly JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7:39.7 23:48.5 50
61 Burgos, Christina Monroe 7:41.1 23:52.6 51
62 Mitchell, Tshani JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7:42.1 23:55.9 52
63 Abdeljabbar, Dina SO-2 Drew 7:42.7 23:57.7 53
64 Bialy, Sylvia SR-4 Felician 7:43.2 23:59.3 54
65 Snyder, Corrine SR-4 Drew 7:45.9 24:07.7 55
66 Sterling, Melanie Suffolk CC 7:46.1 24:08.3 56
67 Roschler, Katie SO-2 Felician 7:46.2 24:08.6 57
68 Martinolich, Alexandra SO-2 Hunter 7:46.4 24:09.1 58
69 Camacho, Michelle SR-4 Felician 7:46.6 24:09.8 59
70 Leong, Mary JR-3 Hunter 7:47.4 24:12.3 60
71 LoSchiavo, Marissa FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:49.1 24:17.7  
72 Goulbourne, Lygia SO-2 Brooklyn 7:51.1 24:23.9 61
73 Cunningham, Elizabeth Fashion Institute 7:51.2 24:24.1 62
74 Ramale, Diana Queensborough CC 7:51.3 24:24.4 63
75 Gonzalez, Nia Fashion Institute 7:52.4 24:27.7 64
76 Antoniello, Kelly SR-4 FDU-Florham 7:53.7 24:32.0 65
77 Bonilla, Carina SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7:54.1 24:33.0 66
78 Jenkins, Cyteria SO-2 New Jersey City 7:55.3 24:36.8 67
79 Perez, Margie SO-2 John Jay 7:55.6 24:37.9 68
80 Cadogan, Ronsheica SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7:55.9 24:38.6 69
81 Franz, Nicole FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:56.7 24:41.1 70
82 Ahuatt, Selene Kingsborough CC 7:57.3 24:43.0 71
83 Folz, Victoria SO-2 Maritime (N.Y.) 7:57.9 24:44.9  
84 Wilson, Ariel JR-3 Bloomfield 7:59.3 24:49.2 72
85 Gallagher, Kaitlin FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:59.6 24:50.3  
86 Rojas, Lisa FR-1 Drew 7:59.7 24:50.6 73
87 Barry, Victoria JR-3 Staten Island 8:01.1 24:54.8 74
88 Soto, Emma Fashion Institute 8:01.3 24:55.4 75
89 Mexia, Zoxithl JR-3 New Jersey City 8:01.6 24:56.3 76
90 Eiseman, Megan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8:02.2 24:58.4 77
91 Gonzalez, Frances FR-1 Staten Island 8:03.2 25:01.5 78
92 Kluepfel, Alexa FR-1 Hunter 8:03.9 25:03.6 79
93 Gibbons, Cassie FR-1 CCNY 8:04.4 25:05.1 80
94 Abdeljabbar, Donia SO-2 Drew 8:04.5 25:05.5 81
95 MacDonald, Alice Queensborough CC 8:04.7 25:06.1 82
96 Hughes, Zoe SO-2 Drew 8:05.2 25:07.6 83
97 Crandall, Ashley FR-1 CCNY 8:05.4 25:08.1 84
98 McDaniel, Jayvona Monroe 8:05.9 25:09.9 85
99 Henyon, McKenna FR-1 USMMA 8:06.5 25:11.7 86
100 Eberhart, Tiffany SO-2 Bridgeport 8:07.6 25:15.0 87
101 Green , Tiffany Dutchess CC 8:07.9 25:15.9 88
102 Obrien, Oona FR-1 Purchase 8:09.6 25:21.2 89
103 Rommeney, Ashlee Suffolk CC 8:11.7 25:27.7 90
104 Donovan, Irelynn FR-1 New Jersey City 8:12.4 25:29.9 91
105 Miller, Alexandria FR-1 USMMA 8:12.7 25:31.0 92
106 Dubissette, Amira SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8:12.9 25:31.4 93
107 Bao, Tian SO-2 FDU-Florham 8:13.0 25:32.0 94
108 Monti, Katherine SR-4 Farmingdale St. 8:14.7 25:37.2 95
109 Paulus, Brianna Gloucester CC 8:15.3 25:39.0  
110 Whitehead, Kyra FR-1 Drew 8:16.1 25:41.4 96
111 Sellona, Zharde SR-4 Felician 8:16.4 25:42.3 97
112 Smith, Erin SO-2 Dowling 8:17.6 25:46.0 98
113 Gonel, Natasha SO-2 Felician 8:17.9 25:47.1  
114 Saldana, Katherine SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8:18.4 25:48.7 99
115 Telesco, Grace JR-3 Pace 8:19.1 25:50.8 100
116 Galasso, Lisa FR-1 Staten Island 8:19.8 25:52.9 101
117 Torres, Daniela FR-1 John Jay 8:23.9 26:05.7 102
118 Wallace, Christiana FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8:26.4 26:13.5 103
119 Urgiles, Connie FR-1 John Jay 8:28.0 26:18.4 104
120 Anderson, Jackie SR-4 Dowling 8:28.8 26:21.1 105
121 MacConnell, Danielle JR-3 FDU-Florham 8:29.3 26:22.4 106
122 Huber, Andrea FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 8:29.4 26:22.8 107
123 Stevenson - Ash, Teneesha SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 8:30.0 26:24.6 108
124 Rebecca, Fabiana JR-3 Pace 8:30.1 26:24.9 109
125 Sciara, Jaclyn Fashion Institute 8:30.3 26:25.6  
126 Jankowski, Courtney JR-3 Pace 8:31.8 26:30.2 110
127 DiMaria, Nora Suffolk CC 8:32.4 26:32.0 111
128 Bonilla, Jennifer FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8:33.9 26:36.8 112
129 Murphy, Kelly Gloucester CC 8:34.0 26:37.1  
130 Bedoya, Valentina SO-2 Hunter 8:34.4 26:38.5 113
131 Schrepf, Kristina SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:37.6 26:48.2  
132 Wilson, Siani Unattached 8:37.7 26:48.5  
133 Begin, Roxanne Fashion Institute 8:39.2 26:53.4  
134 Manalo, May SR-4 Drew 8:41.2 26:59.4 114
135 Cuevas, Diana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:41.5 27:00.4 115
136 Allen, Akera FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8:41.6 27:00.8 116
137 Mauricio, Yarlin SR-4 Purchase 8:42.9 27:04.8 117
138 Walker, Caitlyn SR-4 Bridgeport 8:43.3 27:05.9 118
139 Martin, Jessica SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 8:43.4 27:06.4 119
140 Gruol, Bernadette SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8:44.5 27:09.7 120
141 Bal, Amanda JR-3 FDU-Florham 8:44.7 27:10.4 121
142 Scott, Sharnese JR-3 Felician 8:44.8 27:10.7  
143 Reilly, Shannon JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 8:46.0 27:14.3 122
144 Kamphausen, Samantha JR-3 Felician 8:46.4 27:15.6  
145 Guaman, Gladys Queensborough CC 8:47.1 27:17.8 123
146 Siegle, Tandy JR-3 FDU-Florham 8:47.4 27:18.8 124
147 Flores, Gina Nassau CC 8:48.4 27:22.0  
148 Adams, Toshawna SR-4 Hunter 8:49.0 27:23.6  
149 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough CC 8:50.1 27:27.1 125
150 Bal, Morgan JR-3 FDU-Florham 8:50.2 27:27.5 126
151 Maxwell, Ally FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 8:53.9 27:39.0 127
152 Formato, Michelle FR-1 John Jay 8:54.5 27:40.7 128
153 Alleyne, Ayana JR-3 Old Westbury 8:54.8 27:41.8 129
154 Ovner, Evelyn SO-2 Bridgeport 8:55.1 27:42.7 130
155 Baculy, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:55.4 27:43.6  
156 Franciosa, Alex FR-1 Pace 8:55.6 27:44.2 131
157 Spadalik, Katelyn SR-4 Pace 8:56.1 27:45.9  
158 Jagustyn, Izabela JR-3 John Jay 8:59.4 27:55.9 132
159 Kim, Ellen SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8:59.8 27:57.3 133
160 Castillo, Karina Berkeley-NJ 9:02.3 28:05.0  
161 Guercio, Christy Dutchess CC 9:06.6 28:18.4 134
162 Asdahl, Kim SR-4 Farmingdale St. 9:10.1 28:29.3 135
163 Appler, McKenzie JR-3 FDU-Florham 9:10.2 28:29.6 136
164 Gillispe, Meredith Fashion Institute 9:10.7 28:31.1  
165 Cowan, Ryan- FR-1 New Jersey City 9:11.0 28:32.0 137
166 Heretz, Phoebe FR-1 Purchase 9:11.9 28:34.9 138
167 Benetatos, Stavroula SO-2 Brooklyn 9:16.4 28:48.8 139
168 Morales, Alicia Berkeley-NJ 9:17.1 28:50.9  
169 Condrack, Jessica FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 9:18.5 28:55.3 140
170 Gomez-Florentin, Tania Dutchess CC 9:21.2 29:03.7 141
171 Castane, Kiersten FR-1 FDU-Florham 9:22.5 29:07.7  
172 Garcia, Yenisell Queensborough CC 9:23.5 29:11.0 142
173 Stretenovic, Katerina NYIT 9:24.2 29:13.2 143
174 Vila, Gretchen SO-2 Brooklyn 9:24.3 29:13.4 144
175 Dziadula, Eva Suffolk CC 9:24.4 29:13.7 145
176 Voerg, Nicole SO-2 Old Westbury 9:24.6 29:14.2 146
177 Causway, Tisha Queensborough CC 9:25.8 29:18.1 147
178 Emm, Victoria SO-2 Drew 9:27.0 29:21.7  
179 Ramirez, Analy SR-4 Brooklyn 9:30.0 29:31.2 148
180 McIntosh, Marcelle SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 9:35.9 29:49.6 149
181 O'Neill, Christina SO-2 Purchase 9:36.9 29:52.6 150
182 Ament, Brie JR-3 Dowling 9:37.5 29:54.5 151
183 McCray, Brianna Gloucester CC 9:41.6 30:07.1  
184 Maldonado, Jetsenia SR-4 Bridgeport 9:44.5 30:16.2 152
185 Hibbert, Diandra Kingsborough CC 9:45.4 30:18.9 153
186 Hardwicke, Lisa SR-4 Purchase 9:50.6 30:35.0 154
187 Baxter, Leah Fashion Institute 9:55.7 30:50.9  
188 Firestone, Ashley SO-2 Dowling 9:56.1 30:52.3 155
189 Steel, Cerise New School 10:02.6 31:12.4  
190 Manchester, Emily Fashion Institute 10:03.4 31:15.0  
191 Rhymer, Rasheeda FR-1 Medgar Evers 10:06.3 31:24.0  
192 Miller, Keyanna FR-1 Medgar Evers 10:06.4 31:24.2  
193 Thomson, Brittany FR-1 CCNY 10:08.9 31:32.0 156
194 Campusano, Julianna JR-3 Farmingdale St. 10:09.8 31:34.8  
195 Lam, Ricki FR-1 CCNY 10:10.1 31:35.7 157
196 DeSapio, Alesandria SR-4 St. Elizabeth 10:12.0 31:41.8  
197 Siaca, Maria Kingsborough CC 10:13.5 31:46.3 158
198 Risoff, Emily SO-2 Purchase 10:14.3 31:48.9 159
199 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Brooklyn 10:22.3 32:13.7 160
200 Esperanza, Maria JR-3 Brooklyn 10:24.8 32:21.4 161
201 Myers, Emma FR-1 Purchase 10:25.6 32:23.8 162
202 Harris, Hadiya JR-3 New Jersey City 10:26.6 32:27.0 163
203 Vasyleva, Tetiana FR-1 Staten Island 10:28.0 32:31.3 164
204 Abbott, Lucinda Kingsborough CC 10:34.2 32:50.5 165
205 Ly, Alice New School 10:34.9 32:52.8  
206 lLouis, Monique FR-1 Old Westbury 10:37.2 33:00.0 166
207 Mendez, Stephanie SR-4 York (N.Y.) 10:40.0 33:08.6 167
208 Campbell, Okera Queensborough CC 10:43.8 33:20.4 168
209 Burrell, Glenisha Unattached 10:44.5 33:22.7  
210 Mazzeo, Carissa FR-1 Staten Island 10:45.2 33:24.8 169
211 DeRemer, Melissa FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 10:49.3 33:37.6  
212 Tedesco , Jessica FR-1 CCNY 10:54.4 33:53.3 170
213 Smallwood, Josina Unattached 10:54.5 33:53.6  
214 Montague, Kayla SO-2 New Jersey City 10:57.6 34:03.4 171
215 Seminak, Megan FR-1 New Jersey City 10:57.8 34:04.1 172
216 Ochidi, Eimi FR-1 St. Elizabeth 10:59.3 34:08.6  
217 Novoa, Daylin Berkeley-NJ 11:01.2 34:14.6  
218 Doumas, Jennifer JR-3 CCNY 11:02.0 34:16.9 173
219 Massiel, Porteal Berkeley-NJ 11:03.5 34:21.6  
220 Brown, Shanice SR-4 York (N.Y.) 11:04.0 34:23.3 174
221 Smith, Tasua Queensborough CC 11:05.7 34:28.5  
222 Bermudez, Julia Gloucester CC 11:07.0 34:32.5  
223 Spence, Sashagay SR-4 Bloomfield 11:40.0 36:15.0 175
224 Broadway, Ciara SR-4 New Jersey City 11:40.4 36:16.3  
225 Pierre-Louis, Sharon JR-3 Old Westbury 12:03.6 37:28.6 176
226 Clemenson, Alexus FR-1 Medgar Evers 12:08.0 37:42.1  
227 Perez, Adiana FR-1 FDU-Florham 12:33.0 38:59.7  
228 Rodrigues, Tinesha FR-1 Medgar Evers 12:37.3 39:13.1  
229 Siemann, Jennifer SO-2 Old Westbury 12:49.5 39:51.0 177
230 Sali, Deniz SO-2 CCNY 14:23.1 44:41.8 178