Centennial Conference XC Championships Date: 11-01-14   Venue: Haverford - Haverford, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
JV Men 8K Championship Womens 6K
Championship Men 8K JV Women 6K
JV Men 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:19:30 27:54 22 1 3 4 6 8 9 12
2 2:20:52 28:10 39 2 5 7 11 14 16 19
3 2:24:06 28:49 73 10 13 15 17 18 20 21
4 2:45:06 33:01 133 24 25 26 28 30 31  
5 2:43:27 32:41 133 22 23 27 29 32 33  
JV Men 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Levine , Louis FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:30.5 27:22.8 1
2 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo FR-1 Haverford 5:32.0 27:30.4 2
3 Schwartz, Ryan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:34.1 27:41.0 3
4 Kazlow , Geoffrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:35.7 27:48.8 4
5 Willig, Matt FR-1 Haverford 5:36.6 27:53.4 5
6 Scola, Billy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:40.7 28:13.6 6
7 Woods, Henry FR-1 Haverford 5:40.8 28:14.0 7
8 McMullin , John FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:42.8 28:24.0 8
9 Silver, Mitchell SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:44.1 28:30.5 9
10 Pasquali, Matt FR-1 Dickinson 5:44.2 28:31.3 10
11 Gooding, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 5:44.4 28:32.3 11
12 Walsten, Doran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:44.8 28:34.3 12
13 Bayne, Charlie SR-4 Dickinson 5:45.1 28:35.4 13
14 Wilkes, Ian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:45.2 28:36.0  
15 Fong, Tyler FR-1 Haverford 5:46.5 28:42.8 14
16 Demaree , Marshall FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:47.3 28:46.3  
17 Bier, Daniel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:47.6 28:47.8  
18 Nolan, Patrick SO-2 Dickinson 5:48.6 28:53.1 15
19 Drake, Henri SR-4 Haverford 5:49.3 28:56.3 16
20 Corti, James SO-2 Dickinson 5:49.6 28:58.1 17
21 Tuntivate, Chanon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:50.0 28:59.8  
22 Hanselman, Luke FR-1 Dickinson 5:51.8 29:09.0 18
23 Schneider, Julian SO-2 Haverford 5:51.9 29:09.4 19
24 Laue, Eli SO-2 Dickinson 5:53.5 29:17.4 20
25 Dougherty, Billy FR-1 Dickinson 5:54.0 29:19.9 21
26 Charo, Ben FR-1 Swarthmore 5:54.1 29:20.6 22
27 Fitch, Kyle FR-1 Dickinson 5:55.2 29:25.6  
28 Thornton , Charles FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:56.9 29:34.5  
29 Udell, Nathan FR-1 Dickinson 5:57.1 29:35.5  
30 Gardner, Chris SR-4 Haverford 5:58.0 29:39.7  
31 Thompson, Bennett JR-3 Swarthmore 5:58.1 29:40.1 23
32 Barrett, Graham SR-4 Haverford 5:58.3 29:41.4  
33 Morbeck, Brad FR-1 Haverford 6:02.0 29:59.5  
34 Satterthwaite, Lincoln FR-1 Haverford 6:03.0 30:04.4  
35 Cosgrave, Patrick SO-2 Dickinson 6:03.3 30:06.2  
36 Corbett, Chris SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:05.2 30:15.5  
37 Stadler, James FR-1 Haverford 6:07.1 30:25.1  
38 Sheehan, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:08.4 30:31.6  
39 Rinehart, Cole SO-2 Dickinson 6:10.4 30:41.3  
40 Meier, Josh FR-1 Dickinson 6:13.7 30:57.8  
41 Priver, Kyle SR-4 Haverford 6:17.7 31:17.5  
42 Bassett, Liam FR-1 Haverford 6:22.6 31:42.1  
43 McCarthy, William SO-2 Dickinson 6:25.9 31:58.5  
44 Hirsch, Elliott JR-3 Gettysburg 6:26.6 32:01.8 24
45 Matzke, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 6:28.8 32:13.1 25
46 Pinchbeck, Derek JR-3 Gettysburg 6:35.6 32:46.5 26
47 Zhang, Henry SO-2 Swarthmore 6:36.6 32:51.6 27
48 Schirk, Alexander SR-4 Gettysburg 6:41.0 33:13.7 28
49 Gabor, Zach SR-4 Haverford 6:50.2 33:59.5  
50 Olivencia-Jacques, Matthew FR-1 Swarthmore 6:58.7 34:41.6 29
51 Thoman, Harry FR-1 Gettysburg 7:00.6 34:50.9 30
52 Miller, Ethan SR-4 Gettysburg 7:01.3 34:54.7 31
53 Schmidt, Nick SO-2 Swarthmore 7:25.2 36:53.3 32
54 Malafronti, Chris FR-1 Swarthmore 7:58.4 39:38.2 33
Championship Womens 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:17 22:15 20 1 3 4 5 7 8 12
2 1:54:14 22:50 52 2 6 9 16 19 21 22
3 1:56:35 23:19 86 10 14 15 17 30 33 36
4 1:57:19 23:27 99 11 18 20 24 26 27 32
5 2:00:37 24:07 165 25 28 31 34 47 50 57
6 2:00:52 24:10 175 13 29 37 44 52 58 62
7 2:01:30 24:18 186 23 35 38 42 48 49 51
8 2:04:56 24:59 242 40 41 43 55 63 64 65
9 2:05:12 25:02 245 39 45 46 56 59 60 61
10 2:15:29 27:05 308 53 54 66 67 68 69  
Championship Womens 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Meehan, Sophia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:47.9 21:37.0 1
2 Rutkowski, Sarah SR-4 Dickinson 5:54.7 22:02.4 2
3 Gottlieb , Bridget FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:59.4 22:19.9 3
4 Meehan, Tess SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:59.7 22:21.2 4
5 Murphy, Ashley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:59.7 22:21.2 5
6 Brawdy, Claire JR-3 Dickinson 6:03.7 22:36.0 6
7 Powers, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:04.2 22:38.1 7
8 Flock, Abby SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:04.7 22:39.9 8
9 Shelgren, Mackenzie JR-3 Dickinson 6:05.8 22:43.9 9
10 Weathers, Nora JR-3 Haverford 6:06.6 22:46.8 10
11 Reid-Shaw, Indy SO-2 Swarthmore 6:08.2 22:52.8 11
12 Hancock, Grace SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:08.5 22:54.0 12
13 Drummond, Gabi SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:09.6 22:58.0  
14 Stephens, Gabrielle SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:09.9 22:59.0  
15 Hastings, Hannah JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:12.4 23:08.6 13
16 Lellman, Charlotte SR-4 Haverford 6:13.3 23:11.7 14
17 Riffenburgh, Kelley SR-4 Haverford 6:14.2 23:15.2 15
18 Johnson, Ingrid SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:16.4 23:23.4  
19 Freundlich, Lillian FR-1 Dickinson 6:16.5 23:23.9 16
20 Heffernan, Maggie JR-3 Haverford 6:16.8 23:24.8 17
21 Kelly, Courtney JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:17.2 23:26.4  
22 Tawa, Liz SR-4 Swarthmore 6:17.3 23:26.7 18
23 Horowitz, Kelsey FR-1 Dickinson 6:17.7 23:28.2 19
24 Erickson, Isabel FR-1 Swarthmore 6:18.3 23:30.6 20
25 Terzian, Polly SO-2 Dickinson 6:20.2 23:37.5 21
26 Colby, Abigail JR-3 Dickinson 6:20.7 23:39.3 22
27 Hilfrank, Elizabeth FR-1 Gettysburg 6:20.8 23:39.8 23
28 Nielsen, Sarah JR-3 Swarthmore 6:21.0 23:40.4 24
29 Tramontina, Melanie JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:22.2 23:44.9 25
30 Meko , Kyra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:23.0 23:48.1  
31 Hannah, Kate SO-2 Swarthmore 6:23.2 23:48.9 26
32 Canning, Sofia FR-1 Dickinson 6:23.8 23:51.0  
33 Cody, Jenna JR-3 Swarthmore 6:23.9 23:51.3 27
34 Zimmerman, Tabea SR-4 Dickinson 6:24.6 23:54.1  
35 Thornton, Claire JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:25.0 23:55.6 28
36 Edwards, Kate FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:25.1 23:56.0 29
37 Giannetti, Nicole FR-1 Haverford 6:25.4 23:57.1 30
38 Snyder, Mallory FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:26.2 24:00.0 31
39 Wei, Tess SO-2 Swarthmore 6:26.3 24:00.4 32
40 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia FR-1 Haverford 6:26.7 24:01.7 33
41 Bukharin, Irina FR-1 Swarthmore 6:26.9 24:02.5  
42 Davidson, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:28.6 24:09.1 34
43 Laudenschlager, Julie JR-3 Gettysburg 6:29.5 24:12.1 35
44 Greifeld, Katherine SR-4 Haverford 6:30.0 24:14.1 36
45 Wiley, Kim SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:30.2 24:15.0 37
46 Burns, Katherine JR-3 Gettysburg 6:30.6 24:16.3 38
47 Zielinski, Julia JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:31.1 24:18.1 39
48 Reynolds, Eilzabeth SR-4 Ursinus 6:31.5 24:19.6 40
49 Allen, Molly JR-3 Haverford 6:32.0 24:21.5  
50 Cavanaugh, Mary FR-1 Haverford 6:33.9 24:28.7  
51 Lamb, Emily SR-4 Ursinus 6:34.3 24:30.1 41
52 Wade, Sarah FR-1 Haverford 6:34.4 24:30.5  
53 Hartman, Emily JR-3 Gettysburg 6:35.2 24:33.4 42
54 Perry, Emelia SR-4 Ursinus 6:35.3 24:34.0 43
55 Schmidt, Elaine SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:35.4 24:34.4 44
56 adams, grace FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:37.2 24:41.1 45
57 Love, Alison FR-1 Haverford 6:37.8 24:43.3  
58 Hilfrank , Kimberly SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:38.6 24:46.3 46
59 Binder, Hannah SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:38.9 24:47.5 47
60 Uhrich, Casey JR-3 Gettysburg 6:39.3 24:48.7 48
61 Wivell, Amanda SO-2 Gettysburg 6:39.7 24:50.3 49
62 Tendler, Alexandra FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:40.3 24:52.7 50
63 Duquette, Laura SO-2 Gettysburg 6:40.4 24:52.8 51
64 Scott, Holly JR-3 Gettysburg 6:41.2 24:56.0  
65 Gallop, Rebekah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:41.8 24:58.2 52
66 McOmber, Avalon SR-4 McDaniel 6:42.3 24:59.9 53
67 Debinski, Rebecca FR-1 McDaniel 6:43.7 25:05.4 54
68 Beyer, Alyssa SR-4 Gettysburg 6:44.2 25:07.0  
69 Nemeth, Chelsea SR-4 Ursinus 6:44.8 25:09.2 55
70 Race, Rebecca JR-3 Dickinson 6:44.8 25:09.3  
71 Serbin, Bret FR-1 Swarthmore 6:45.1 25:10.3  
72 Lesniak, Meagan SR-4 Gettysburg 6:45.2 25:10.8  
73 Fain, Susan FR-1 Swarthmore 6:49.0 25:25.1  
74 Marotto, Jacqueline SR-4 Gettysburg 6:49.2 25:25.7  
75 Baxter, Isabella SR-4 Gettysburg 6:51.6 25:34.8  
76 mccutcheon, kathleen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:52.0 25:36.0 56
77 Sahl, Cassiah SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:52.5 25:37.9 57
78 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SO-2 Dickinson 6:52.6 25:38.5  
79 Duffy, Margaret SR-4 Haverford 6:53.2 25:40.5  
80 Maves, Sydney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:55.3 25:48.6 58
81 taylor, alyssa SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:56.0 25:51.2 59
82 Reed, Mallory JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:57.0 25:54.8 60
83 Lin, Katie JR-3 Swarthmore 6:57.7 25:57.3  
84 Weiss, Rachael JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:58.0 25:58.4 61
85 Beda, Alex JR-3 Bryn Mawr 7:01.8 26:12.8 62
86 Bleskachek, McKinley JR-3 Swarthmore 7:04.3 26:22.1  
87 grehlinger, abby FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7:04.7 26:23.5  
88 Talerman, Lily FR-1 Ursinus 7:04.7 26:23.5 63
89 Steckler, Hayley FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:05.7 26:27.1  
90 McCarty, Kimberly SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:06.9 26:31.8  
91 Grimes, Danielle JR-3 Ursinus 7:07.1 26:32.3 64
92 Pierson, Carly JR-3 Dickinson 7:10.0 26:43.2  
93 dorey-stein, caroline SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7:11.0 26:46.9  
94 Hood, Jamee FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:11.6 26:49.2  
95 Macina, Ashley SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:13.2 26:55.4  
96 Baker, Cassandra SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:14.2 26:58.9  
97 Wallace, Cora SR-4 Muhlenberg 7:14.7 27:00.9  
98 Baker, Alicia SO-2 Ursinus 7:15.4 27:03.6 65
99 Nolan, Kimberly JR-3 Ursinus 7:22.9 27:31.4  
100 Minyon, Kelsey JR-3 McDaniel 7:25.9 27:42.6 66
101 Love, Jessica SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7:28.9 27:53.6  
102 Le, Christine FR-1 Ursinus 7:29.3 27:55.3  
103 Lawrence, Amelia JR-3 McDaniel 7:30.5 27:59.7 67
104 Snyder, Krista FR-1 Ursinus 7:32.6 28:07.5  
105 kearney, caroline SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7:32.6 28:07.7  
106 Coyne, Larissa SR-4 Ursinus 7:35.7 28:19.2  
107 Sierzega, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus 7:46.3 28:58.8  
108 Helm, Betsy JR-3 Bryn Mawr 7:47.2 29:02.2  
109 Yang, Yue JR-3 Bryn Mawr 7:55.3 29:32.1  
110 Lighter, Sarah SO-2 McDaniel 7:57.9 29:41.9 68
111 Randazzo, Sophia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:59.5 29:48.0  
112 christie, emily SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8:27.4 31:32.1  
113 Kulp, Sarah SR-4 McDaniel 9:34.0 35:40.2 69
JV Women 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:58:55 23:47 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 2:16:19 27:15 65 8 11 13 14 19 21 22
3 2:16:44 27:20 70 9 10 12 16 23 24  
4 2:24:21 28:52 95 15 17 18 20 25    
JV Women 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cheu, Lindsay SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:16.3 23:23.2 1
2 Smith , Caroline FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:20.0 23:36.9 2
3 Chrappa , Argentina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:21.5 23:42.4 3
4 Hashmall, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:26.3 24:00.5 4
5 Gill, Maggie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:29.6 24:12.6 5
6 Gaffney, Lara SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:31.5 24:19.6 6
7 Mears, Laura SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:33.3 24:26.5 7
8 Hotz, Megan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:36.4 24:37.9  
9 Hoffer , Emilie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:43.2 25:03.4  
10 Martello, Shannon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:45.7 25:12.6  
11 Heacock, Elisa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:47.5 25:19.5  
12 Burton , Ellie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:56.6 25:53.3  
13 Sykora , Sarah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:58.3 25:59.5  
14 Thorne, Mary SR-4 Dickinson 7:00.5 26:07.8  
15 Fridley, Colleen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7:02.3 26:14.5  
16 Golato, Bridget SR-4 Gettysburg 7:04.3 26:22.1 8
17 Farrell, Caitlin FR-1 Dickinson 7:04.9 26:24.1  
18 Kisley, Hannah SR-4 Dickinson 7:06.3 26:29.5  
19 Dobbs, Sarah FR-1 Swarthmore 7:06.5 26:30.4 9
20 VanSlooten, Hudson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7:06.7 26:31.0  
21 Kelly, Meghan FR-1 Swarthmore 7:07.4 26:33.7 10
22 Bull, Abby JR-3 Gettysburg 7:09.3 26:40.6 11
23 Hacker, Alison SO-2 Haverford 7:10.6 26:45.4  
24 Cina-Sklar, Zoe SR-4 Swarthmore 7:15.8 27:05.1 12
25 Blount, Lucy SR-4 Gettysburg 7:17.0 27:09.5 13
26 Anderson, Jill SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7:19.0 27:16.8  
27 Casey, Mary FR-1 Gettysburg 7:23.2 27:32.7 14
28 Muhs, Lindsay SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:25.0 27:39.1 15
29 Crowley, Kate JR-3 Swarthmore 7:25.0 27:39.3 16
30 Shephard, Ellen FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:27.6 27:48.9 17
31 Innes, Samantha FR-1 Ursinus 7:28.3 27:51.6  
32 Glavin, Amanda SO-2 Haverford 7:29.9 27:57.4  
33 Joseph, Courtney SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:32.8 28:08.4 18
34 Johnson, Elizabeth SO-2 Gettysburg 7:39.7 28:34.1 19
35 Schreck, Margaret FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:42.1 28:43.0 20
36 Hindley, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 7:43.2 28:47.0 21
37 LaRatta, Nicole SR-4 Ursinus 7:44.1 28:50.4  
38 Powell, Olivia SR-4 Gettysburg 7:45.1 28:54.0 22
39 Mallory, Gavi SO-2 Swarthmore 7:45.5 28:55.7 23
40 Martin, Claire SO-2 Gettysburg 7:46.3 28:58.5  
41 Fisher, Rebecca SO-2 Haverford 7:52.9 29:23.2  
42 Henig, Ariel SO-2 Swarthmore 7:53.2 29:24.5 24
43 Johnson, Miranda JR-3 Gettysburg 8:08.4 30:21.2  
44 Carroll, Ashley SO-2 Dickinson 8:10.7 30:29.6  
45 Parker, Alyra FR-1 Gettysburg 8:16.1 30:49.7  
46 Garrity, Leah SR-4 Ursinus 8:22.6 31:13.9  
47 Polcaro, Lauren SO-2 Muhlenberg 8:35.5 32:02.1 25
48 Castilla Hernandez, Adriana SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8:44.6 32:35.9  
49 Henry, Elizabeth SO-2 Ursinus 8:47.5 32:46.9  
50 Patchin, Margaret JR-3 Bryn Mawr 9:15.2 34:30.0  
51 Ye, Taoran FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9:24.9 35:06.3  
52 Martinez, Jocelyn SO-2 Bryn Mawr 9:32.3 35:34.1  
Championship Men 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:49 25:45 21 1 2 3 6 9 16 17
2 2:10:07 26:01 48 5 7 8 13 15 24 26
3 2:11:13 26:14 74 4 10 19 20 21 23 30
4 2:12:44 26:32 97 11 12 14 29 31 32 33
5 2:16:58 27:23 168 22 28 37 38 43 45 51
6 2:17:33 27:30 171 27 34 35 36 39 48 52
7 2:17:29 27:29 178 18 25 42 46 47 54 55
8 2:23:37 28:43 244 40 44 49 50 61 62 63
9 2:27:11 29:26 265 41 53 56 57 58 59 60
Championship Men 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Marquardt, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 5:07.8 25:30.2 1
2 Roza, David SR-4 Haverford 5:09.7 25:39.5 2
3 Christian, Joel SR-4 Haverford 5:10.1 25:41.5 3
4 Weinhoffer, Mark SR-4 Dickinson 5:10.7 25:44.5 4
5 Stecklair, Austin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:11.9 25:50.3 5
6 Rasmussen, Soren SR-4 Haverford 5:13.1 25:56.4 6
7 Wolfe , Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:13.2 25:56.8 7
8 Ochstein, Schaffer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:13.4 25:57.9 8
9 Gorman, Jimmy SO-2 Haverford 5:14.2 26:01.8 9
10 Smith, Hunter SR-4 Dickinson 5:14.6 26:03.8 10
11 White, Erick SR-4 Swarthmore 5:14.7 26:04.5 11
12 Green, Paul JR-3 Swarthmore 5:15.6 26:09.0 12
13 Alvarez, Ryan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:15.8 26:09.8 13
14 Oppenheimer, Jonas SR-4 Swarthmore 5:16.2 26:11.7 14
15 Ceruzzi, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:16.3 26:12.3 15
16 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick JR-3 Haverford 5:17.2 26:17.1 16
17 Brier, Mike SO-2 Haverford 5:17.9 26:20.2 17
18 Flank, Jaryd SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:18.7 26:24.2 18
19 Howard, Elias JR-3 Dickinson 5:19.0 26:25.8 19
20 Duncan, Jeff JR-3 Haverford 5:19.2 26:26.7  
21 Curry, John SR-4 Haverford 5:19.4 26:28.0  
22 Steadman, Joey SO-2 Dickinson 5:19.5 26:28.4 20
23 Stender, Nick SR-4 Dickinson 5:20.0 26:31.0 21
24 Andrews , Bryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:20.2 26:32.0 22
25 Simmons, Zachary JR-3 Dickinson 5:21.2 26:36.6 23
26 Arnold, Stefan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:22.2 26:41.6 24
27 Munyun, Luke SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:22.5 26:43.1 25
28 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:22.8 26:44.8 26
29 Fielder , Brandon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:24.0 26:50.6  
30 Taber, Ben SO-2 Gettysburg 5:24.6 26:53.6 27
31 Olenginski, Luk SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:24.6 26:53.7 28
32 Marsico, David SR-4 Haverford 5:25.3 26:57.2  
33 Patel , Panth FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:25.5 26:58.4  
34 Hale, Charlie SO-2 Haverford 5:25.6 26:58.6  
35 Branch, Corey SO-2 Swarthmore 5:26.4 27:02.4 29
36 Klein, David SR-4 Dickinson 5:26.7 27:04.2 30
37 Predhome, Alexander JR-3 Dickinson 5:28.0 27:10.4  
38 Hamilton, Evan SO-2 Haverford 5:28.4 27:12.8  
39 Pavarini, Tom SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:28.6 27:13.6  
40 McConville, Mike JR-3 Swarthmore 5:29.3 27:16.9 31
41 Gagnon, John SO-2 Swarthmore 5:31.0 27:25.5 32
42 Arbuckle, Stuart SO-2 Swarthmore 5:31.8 27:29.4 33
43 Sullivan, Will SO-2 Swarthmore 5:32.2 27:31.7  
44 Alaghatta, Akshay SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:32.4 27:32.7  
45 Sadka, Tyler JR-3 Gettysburg 5:32.6 27:33.7 34
46 Davis, Jackson JR-3 Gettysburg 5:33.0 27:35.5 35
47 Rausch, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 5:34.0 27:40.5 36
48 Hamilton, James JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:34.7 27:43.9 37
49 Olenginski, Greg SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:35.1 27:45.8 38
50 White, Conor SR-4 Dickinson 5:35.8 27:49.2  
51 Cody, Nathan JR-3 Gettysburg 5:35.9 27:49.7 39
52 Myers, Erik SR-4 Swarthmore 5:36.5 27:52.8  
53 Hepner, Mason SO-2 Dickinson 5:36.6 27:53.1  
54 Merkel, Peter SR-4 McDaniel 5:37.0 27:55.3 40
55 Mackin, Andrew JR-3 Ursinus 5:37.1 27:56.0 41
56 Elkan, Josh SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:37.4 27:57.3 42
57 Whalen, Michael SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:38.6 28:03.1 43
58 Ball, Calvin SR-4 McDaniel 5:38.7 28:03.6 44
59 Miceli, Brien SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:38.9 28:05.0 45
60 Liffman, Zach SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:39.4 28:07.5 46
61 Agrawal, Mayank FR-1 Swarthmore 5:39.5 28:07.8  
62 Wohl, Kenny SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:41.5 28:17.8 47
63 Wojick, Nathan SO-2 Gettysburg 5:42.1 28:20.5 48
64 Arikatla, Arvind SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:42.9 28:24.6  
65 Ferry, Matthew SO-2 Dickinson 5:43.1 28:25.9  
66 Heilman, Jim SO-2 McDaniel 5:43.3 28:26.9 49
67 Newman, Oliver FR-1 Swarthmore 5:44.4 28:32.0  
68 Jones, Chris JR-3 McDaniel 5:44.6 28:33.0 50
69 christie, carlton SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:45.0 28:35.2 51
70 Rossiter, Noah JR-3 Gettysburg 5:45.8 28:38.9 52
71 Rambert, Malcolm FR-1 Ursinus 5:46.9 28:44.8 53
72 Wirth, Quinn FR-1 Gettysburg 5:47.5 28:47.4  
73 Horan, Patrick SR-4 Dickinson 5:49.1 28:55.3  
74 Paganelli, J.T. SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:50.8 29:04.0  
75 Kentwell, Forrest JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:53.0 29:15.1 54
76 Corbett, Ryan JR-3 Gettysburg 5:57.2 29:35.8  
77 Calatoni, Anthony FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:58.0 29:39.8 55
78 Johnson, Philip SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:58.4 29:41.5  
79 Picado Fallas, Ignacio SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:01.2 29:55.8  
80 Eppler, Paul JR-3 Gettysburg 6:01.4 29:56.7  
81 Davis, Nolan JR-3 Ursinus 6:01.8 29:58.8 56
82 Carugati, Nicholas JR-3 Gettysburg 6:01.9 29:59.3  
83 Iuliucci, Joseph FR-1 Ursinus 6:04.5 30:12.2 57
84 Schlegel, Luke SO-2 Ursinus 6:05.9 30:19.2 58
85 Hartop, James JR-3 Ursinus 6:06.8 30:23.7 59
86 Zucker, Aaron FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:08.2 30:30.4  
87 Weisensee, Robert FR-1 Gettysburg 6:08.6 30:32.2  
88 Slade, David JR-3 Ursinus 6:08.9 30:34.1 60
89 Alexander, John FR-1 McDaniel 6:09.8 30:38.6 61
90 Rudich, Jason JR-3 Ursinus 6:10.3 30:40.7  
91 Generali, Leo SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:11.5 30:46.9  
92 Flood, Vincent JR-3 Ursinus 6:12.5 30:51.7  
93 Crouse, Kyle SO-2 McDaniel 6:15.2 31:05.3 62
94 Conner, Noah FR-1 McDaniel 6:17.4 31:16.2 63
95 McPherson, Grant JR-3 Ursinus 6:19.7 31:27.5  
96 Lukens, Thomas FR-1 Ursinus 6:22.1 31:39.4  
97 Leitmeyer, Jason SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:33.4 32:36.0  
98 Panagakos, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 6:38.7 33:02.3  
99 Valliere, Andrew FR-1 McDaniel 6:58.0 34:38.1  
100 Simoncini, Andrew FR-1 Ursinus 7:02.2 34:59.1