NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-15-14   Venue: Dickinson - Carlisle, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 6k
Men's 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:08 25:37 90 8 15 17 23 27 52 66
2 2:08:03 25:36 115 2 6 31 35 41 50 56
3 2:08:35 25:43 119 9 10 22 38 40 51 91
4 2:08:17 25:39 129 1 5 20 42 61 69 76
5 2:08:52 25:46 136 12 13 16 32 63 82 95
6 2:10:35 26:07 208 19 25 37 47 80 102  
7 2:11:09 26:13 245 18 46 53 55 73 83 98
8 2:11:26 26:17 270 11 24 26 96 113 138 188
9 2:11:03 26:12 275 4 39 54 64 114 116 169
10 2:12:44 26:32 327 29 57 77 78 86 106 129
11 2:13:09 26:37 362 36 58 74 89 105 134 150
12 2:13:13 26:38 372 30 33 81 111 117 141 177
13 2:13:33 26:42 392 21 44 97 107 123 159 182
14 2:14:05 26:49 400 68 75 84 85 88 90 104
15 2:14:02 26:48 426 14 60 100 108 144 170 232
16 2:13:46 26:45 429 3 87 99 118 122 137 155
17 2:14:30 26:54 435 67 71 72 110 115 120 162
18 2:14:40 26:56 469 59 62 94 101 153 164 174
19 2:15:25 27:05 504 43 45 119 145 152 168 185
20 2:15:36 27:07 533 7 28 126 173 199 216 219
21 2:16:07 27:13 559 48 103 133 136 139 149 171
22 2:18:59 27:47 717 79 121 147 178 192 205 235
23 2:18:58 27:47 722 112 124 125 165 196 247 267
24 2:19:28 27:53 754 128 132 146 154 194 207 222
25 2:20:04 28:00 791 130 148 158 166 189 263 292
26 2:20:39 28:07 808 131 135 156 163 223 256 291
27 2:20:31 28:06 812 109 127 179 193 204 221 245
28 2:20:58 28:11 829 92 143 184 195 215 220 243
29 2:21:35 28:19 862 65 181 183 208 225 230 233
30 2:24:02 28:48 938 70 160 211 242 255    
31 2:23:11 28:38 955 142 187 191 197 238 272 273
32 2:25:30 29:06 955 93 151 210 212 289 293  
33 2:25:37 29:07 1038 140 175 224 241 258 271 280
34 2:35:40 31:08 1043 34 161 237 302 309    
35 2:25:28 29:05 1048 167 200 203 229 249 251 264
36 2:29:05 29:49 1052 49 176 260 279 288    
37 2:25:53 29:10 1077 201 202 214 226 234 248 269
38 2:27:09 29:25 1126 206 213 227 236 244 246 277
39 2:28:34 29:42 1151 180 198 240 259 274    
40 2:28:07 29:37 1158 190 228 231 252 257 268 281
41 2:30:22 30:04 1182 172 186 270 276 278 304  
42 2:30:59 30:11 1226 209 218 254 262 283 295  
43 2:39:29 31:53 1296 157 261 275 300 303 306  
44 2:38:44 31:44 1322 217 239 266 299 301 305 307
45 2:35:48 31:09 1339 250 253 265 284 287 298 308
46 2:54:39 34:55 1476 282 285 286 311 312    
47 2:51:26 34:17 1487 290 294 296 297 310    
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Marquardt, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 5:01.2 24:57.4 1
2 Pitone, Ernie SO-2 Widener 5:01.7 24:59.6 2
3 Noll, Nate SR-4 DeSales 5:02.5 25:03.8 3
4 Steiner, Logan JR-3 Allegheny 5:02.8 25:05.4 4
5 Roza, David SR-4 Haverford 5:03.0 25:06.5 5
6 Garrity, Chris SR-4 Widener 5:04.0 25:11.3 6
7 Farrell, Dillon SR-4 Moravian 5:04.7 25:14.6 7
8 Degen, George JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:04.9 25:15.9 8
9 Arnold, Stefan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:05.8 25:20.2 9
10 Stecklair, Austin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:06.4 25:23.2 10
11 Price, Alex SR-4 Susquehanna 5:07.6 25:29.2 11
12 Stender, Nick SR-4 Dickinson 5:07.7 25:29.8 12
13 Weinhoffer, Mark SR-4 Dickinson 5:08.0 25:31.3 13
14 Flank, Jaryd SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:08.6 25:34.1 14
15 Bollens, Brian SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:08.8 25:35.3 15
16 Smith, Hunter SR-4 Dickinson 5:09.0 25:36.3 16
17 Archer, Ryan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.4 25:38.3 17
18 Gresh, Dan SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:09.8 25:39.9 18
19 Kakkar, Sid SO-2 Swarthmore 5:10.0 25:40.9 19
20 Christian, Joel SR-4 Haverford 5:11.0 25:46.1 20
21 Andrews , Bryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:11.2 25:47.0 21
22 Alvarez, Ryan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:11.4 25:47.8 22
23 Julien, Marc-Daniel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.5 25:48.5 23
24 Eberhardt, Colin JR-3 Susquehanna 5:11.6 25:48.9 24
25 Oppenheimer, Jonas SR-4 Swarthmore 5:11.8 25:49.8 25
26 Crowe, John JR-3 Susquehanna 5:11.8 25:50.2 26
27 Antonson, Joshua JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.9 25:50.6 27
28 Duncan, Alec SR-4 Moravian 5:12.0 25:50.8 28
29 Burke, Thomas JR-3 Salisbury 5:12.0 25:51.2 29
30 Schatz, Jared JR-3 Messiah 5:12.2 25:51.8 30
31 Counsel, Qadree SR-4 Widener 5:12.3 25:52.3 31
32 Howard, Elias JR-3 Dickinson 5:12.3 25:52.6 32
33 Sensenig, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 5:12.5 25:53.7 33
34 Rodriguez, Angel JR-3 Immaculata 5:13.0 25:55.8 34
35 McDermott, Will SO-2 Widener 5:13.0 25:56.0 35
36 Moretton, Brandan SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:13.2 25:57.0 36
37 White, Erick SR-4 Swarthmore 5:13.9 26:00.3 37
38 Ochstein, Schaffer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:13.9 26:00.7 38
39 Regan, Luke FR-1 Allegheny 5:14.2 26:02.0 39
40 Wolfe , Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:14.5 26:03.7 40
41 Bilotta, Mike JR-3 Widener 5:14.6 26:03.9 41
42 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick JR-3 Haverford 5:15.0 26:06.1 42
43 Christiansen, Daniel SO-2 Grove City 5:15.3 26:07.3 43
44 Olenginski, Luk SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:15.6 26:09.1 44
45 Christiansen, Peter SR-4 Grove City 5:16.1 26:11.3 45
46 Conway, Ryan JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:16.3 26:12.2 46
47 McConville, Mike JR-3 Swarthmore 5:16.4 26:13.0 47
48 Hause, Mikael JR-3 Misericordia 5:16.6 26:14.0 48
49 Clarke, Justin SR-4 Keystone 5:16.8 26:14.7 49
50 McCullough, Seamus SR-4 Widener 5:16.8 26:14.8 50
51 Ceruzzi, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:16.8 26:14.8 51
52 Cullinane, Eamon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:16.8 26:14.9 52
53 Cooper, Sam JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:16.9 26:15.3 53
54 Simon, Alex SR-4 Allegheny 5:16.9 26:15.3 54
55 Trama, Zach JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:17.3 26:17.5 55
56 Fortin, Stephen JR-3 Widener 5:17.4 26:18.0 56
57 Horning, Brandon SR-4 Salisbury 5:17.5 26:18.5 57
58 Palonder, Sawyer JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:17.9 26:20.4 58
59 Taber, Ben SO-2 Gettysburg 5:18.0 26:20.7 59
60 Munyun, Luke SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:18.0 26:20.8 60
61 Rasmussen, Soren SR-4 Haverford 5:18.0 26:20.9 61
62 Davis, Jackson JR-3 Gettysburg 5:18.1 26:21.5 62
63 Simmons, Zachary JR-3 Dickinson 5:18.3 26:22.2 63
64 Violette, Randy SO-2 Allegheny 5:18.4 26:22.9 64
65 Keany, Brendan SO-2 Waynesburg 5:18.7 26:24.5 65
66 Auld, Ryan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:20.1 26:31.3 66
67 Parsons, Jake FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:21.1 26:36.1 67
68 Hayes, Matthew SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:21.1 26:36.5 68
69 Gorman, Jimmy SO-2 Haverford 5:21.6 26:38.7 69
70 Kane, Alex JR-3 PSU-Abington 5:22.0 26:40.6 70
71 Buffington, Dylan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:22.0 26:40.9 71
72 Beggs, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:22.1 26:41.0 72
73 McDonough, Keegan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:22.7 26:44.3 73
74 Tonzo, Vincent JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:23.0 26:45.8 74
75 Murray, Wil SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:23.2 26:46.7 75
76 Brier, Mike SO-2 Haverford 5:23.7 26:49.3 76
77 Wood, Eric JR-3 Salisbury 5:23.9 26:50.0 77
78 Martinez, George SR-4 Salisbury 5:23.9 26:50.1 78
79 Park, Stephen SR-4 Juniata 5:24.1 26:51.4 79
80 Branch, Corey SO-2 Swarthmore 5:24.2 26:51.8 80
81 Shirk, Cameron JR-3 Messiah 5:24.3 26:52.0 81
82 Klein, David SR-4 Dickinson 5:24.3 26:52.2 82
83 Anderson, Jon SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:24.3 26:52.2 83
84 Dell, Grant FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:24.4 26:52.7 84
85 Brown, Matt FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:24.5 26:53.4  
86 Aug, Ryan FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:24.8 26:54.5 85
87 Meister, Ben FR-1 Salisbury 5:24.9 26:55.0 86
88 Cummings, Matt SO-2 DeSales 5:24.9 26:55.2 87
89 Stetson, Michael SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:25.0 26:55.5 88
90 Holmes, Brandon SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:25.2 26:56.5 89
91 MacGibbon, Andy FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:25.3 26:57.1 90
92 Fielder , Brandon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:25.3 26:57.4 91
93 Harnish, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:25.4 26:57.5 92
94 Morgan, Steve SR-4 Thiel 5:25.5 26:58.1 93
95 Rausch, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 5:25.5 26:58.4 94
96 Hepner, Mason SO-2 Dickinson 5:26.0 27:00.4 95
97 Crowe, Paul SR-4 Susquehanna 5:26.0 27:00.7 96
98 Hamilton, James JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:26.2 27:01.5 97
99 Lesko, Andrew SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:26.3 27:02.3 98
100 Kilheeney, Brad SO-2 DeSales 5:26.4 27:02.5 99
101 Elkan, Josh SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:26.7 27:03.9 100
102 Sadka, Tyler JR-3 Gettysburg 5:26.7 27:04.3 101
103 Gagnon, John SO-2 Swarthmore 5:26.9 27:05.3 102
104 Limongelli, AJ SR-4 Misericordia 5:27.0 27:05.8 103
105 Fleming, Colin SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:27.6 27:08.6 104
106 Porter, Eric SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:27.8 27:09.4 105
107 Skarda, Jeremy SR-4 Salisbury 5:28.1 27:11.0 106
108 Whalen, Michael SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:28.3 27:11.9 107
109 Wohl, Kenny SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:28.4 27:12.7 108
110 Wasilnak, Corey JR-3 Scranton 5:28.8 27:14.4 109
111 Yocca, Alan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:28.8 27:14.5 110
112 Scheib, Christopher JR-3 Messiah 5:28.9 27:15.1 111
113 Siegel, Ben FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:29.2 27:16.5 112
114 Skelton, Evan SR-4 Susquehanna 5:29.3 27:17.2 113
115 Smith, Carter FR-1 Allegheny 5:29.6 27:18.3 114
116 Natalie, Josh JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:29.6 27:18.4 115
117 Cheung, Dan SO-2 Allegheny 5:29.6 27:18.6 116
118 Pardoe, Nathaniel SO-2 Messiah 5:30.0 27:20.6 117
119 Edwards, Will SO-2 DeSales 5:30.1 27:21.1 118
120 McClure, Nick FR-1 Grove City 5:30.2 27:21.4 119
121 Deweese, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:30.4 27:22.3 120
122 Guetzlaff, Matt SR-4 Juniata 5:30.5 27:23.2 121
123 Monaghan, Stephen JR-3 DeSales 5:30.7 27:23.8 122
124 Olenginski, Greg SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:30.7 27:24.2 123
125 Ferguson, TJ JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:31.0 27:25.5 124
126 Lambert, Tim SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:31.3 27:27.2 125
127 Rigotti, Jeremy JR-3 Moravian 5:31.9 27:29.8 126
128 Buckley, James SO-2 Scranton 5:31.9 27:30.1 127
129 Flanagan, Patrick SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:31.9 27:30.2 128
130 McIntyre, Tom FR-1 Salisbury 5:32.1 27:31.2 129
131 Merkel, Peter SR-4 McDaniel 5:32.2 27:31.6 130
132 Hennessey, Aidan JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:32.3 27:31.8 131
133 Redmond, John JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:32.5 27:32.9 132
134 Osko, Jeremy SR-4 Misericordia 5:32.6 27:33.3 133
135 Homan, Sam SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:32.7 27:33.8 134
136 Carey, Tim SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:33.1 27:35.8 135
137 Deignan, Eric SO-2 Misericordia 5:33.2 27:36.4 136
138 Bayeux, John SR-4 DeSales 5:33.3 27:36.7 137
139 Isenebrg, Dan JR-3 Susquehanna 5:33.4 27:37.5 138
140 Luzzi, Sean FR-1 Misericordia 5:33.4 27:37.6 139
141 Rambert, Malcolm FR-1 Ursinus 5:33.5 27:38.1 140
142 Headland, Phil JR-3 Messiah 5:33.6 27:38.6 141
143 Reed, Aaron JR-3 Eastern 5:34.0 27:40.2 142
144 Bomgardner, Chad FR-1 Albright 5:34.7 27:44.1  
145 Chappell, Stephen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:35.9 27:49.9 143
146 Liffman, Zach SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:36.0 27:50.5 144
147 Imhof, Gabe SO-2 Grove City 5:36.0 27:50.5 145
148 Martin, Graham FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:36.1 27:50.9 146
149 Dimond, Conor SO-2 Juniata 5:36.4 27:52.4 147
150 Heilman, Jim SO-2 McDaniel 5:36.4 27:52.5 148
151 Moody, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 5:36.5 27:52.6 149
152 Sander, August SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:36.6 27:53.5 150
153 Bednash, Mason SR-4 Thiel 5:36.7 27:54.0 151
154 Wise, Brandon SO-2 Grove City 5:36.9 27:54.9 152
155 Wojick, Nathan SO-2 Gettysburg 5:37.0 27:55.3 153
156 Jackson, Tim FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:37.6 27:58.5 154
157 Drastura, Kevin JR-3 DeSales 5:37.7 27:58.7 155
158 Ortiz, Eric FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:38.0 28:00.3 156
159 Drum, Andrew JR-3 Hood 5:38.2 28:01.1 157
160 Jones, Chris JR-3 McDaniel 5:38.3 28:01.8 158
161 Miceli, Brien SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:38.4 28:02.5 159
162 Volpe, Nicholas SR-4 PSU-Abington 5:38.6 28:03.2 160
163 Rimkis, Robert FR-1 Immaculata 5:39.2 28:06.3 161
164 Grifith, Ian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:39.3 28:06.8 162
165 Kersey, David SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:39.5 28:07.9 163
166 Rossiter, Noah JR-3 Gettysburg 5:39.6 28:08.5 164
167 Guarino, Nick SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:39.8 28:09.4 165
168 Ball, Calvin SR-4 McDaniel 5:39.9 28:09.7 166
169 Slagle, Matt SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:40.2 28:11.0 167
170 Silver, Matthew SO-2 D'Youville 5:40.2 28:11.4  
171 Thibault, Drew FR-1 Grove City 5:40.7 28:13.7 168
172 Barr, Emmett SO-2 Allegheny 5:40.8 28:14.1 169
173 Calatoni, Anthony FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:40.8 28:14.1 170
174 Kiprop, Shadrack SO-2 Misericordia 5:40.9 28:14.5 171
175 Larsen, Adam SO-2 Marywood 5:40.9 28:14.8 172
176 Taggert, Cory SO-2 Moravian 5:41.2 28:16.1 173
177 Cody, Nathan JR-3 Gettysburg 5:41.2 28:16.1 174
178 Mackin, Andrew JR-3 Ursinus 5:41.2 28:16.4 175
179 Polanco, Dan SR-4 Keystone 5:41.4 28:17.3 176
180 McGill, Jonphilip SR-4 Messiah 5:41.4 28:17.3 177
181 Bogdan, Ryan JR-3 Juniata 5:41.7 28:18.8 178
182 deLeon, David FR-1 Scranton 5:41.8 28:19.3 179
183 Smith, Clay FR-1 Geneva 5:41.9 28:19.9 180
184 Dugan, Brandon SR-4 Waynesburg 5:42.1 28:20.7 181
185 christie, carlton SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:42.2 28:21.4 182
186 Allison, John SR-4 Waynesburg 5:42.9 28:24.6 183
187 Lloyd, Cody JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:43.0 28:25.4 184
188 Powley, Devon SO-2 Grove City 5:43.1 28:25.6 185
189 Clarke, Devon FR-1 Marywood 5:43.1 28:25.6 186
190 Garges, John FR-1 Eastern 5:43.6 28:28.3 187
191 Iovoli, Austin SR-4 Susquehanna 5:43.7 28:28.7 188
192 Alexander, John FR-1 McDaniel 5:43.8 28:29.2 189
193 Sturm, Nicholas SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5:43.9 28:29.7 190
194 Martinez, Jesse SR-4 Eastern 5:44.4 28:32.0 191
195 Schofield, Kevin FR-1 Juniata 5:44.7 28:33.8 192
196 Flanagan, Joe SO-2 Scranton 5:44.8 28:34.1 193
197 Delaney, Emmett SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:45.2 28:36.3 194
198 Scullin, Nicholas FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:45.8 28:38.9 195
199 Ford, Mitchell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:46.0 28:40.2 196
200 Bender, Clayton FR-1 Eastern 5:46.7 28:43.8 197
201 Kutcel, Ken SO-2 Geneva 5:46.9 28:44.8 198
202 Stetler, Austin FR-1 Moravian 5:47.0 28:45.3 199
203 Somora, John-Scott SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:47.1 28:45.4 200
204 Sutton, Tyler JR-3 Wilkes 5:47.5 28:47.4 201
205 Jurkowski, Tim SR-4 Wilkes 5:48.3 28:51.6 202
206 Arrigoni, Trevor FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:48.6 28:52.9 203
207 Peragine, Nick FR-1 Scranton 5:48.6 28:53.1 204
208 Martin, Ben FR-1 Juniata 5:48.7 28:53.3 205
209 Bickerstaff, Gordon FR-1 Frostburg State 5:49.2 28:56.1 206
210 Rebert, Brandon SR-4 Medaille 5:49.4 28:57.2  
211 Close, Alex SO-2 Gallaudet 5:49.4 28:57.2  
212 Byers, David SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:49.6 28:58.1 207
213 Nail, Cody SO-2 Waynesburg 5:49.9 28:59.7 208
214 Hughes, Cody SR-4 Alvernia 5:50.5 29:02.6 209
215 Smith, David SO-2 Thiel 5:50.5 29:02.6 210
216 Costa, Nelson FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:50.6 29:03.0 211
217 Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Thiel 5:50.6 29:03.1 212
218 Repchenko, Daniil JR-3 Frostburg State 5:50.9 29:04.4 213
219 Lindley, Jordan FR-1 Wilkes 5:51.3 29:06.2 214
220 Powers, Ibsen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:51.4 29:06.7 215
221 Cahill, Robert FR-1 Moravian 5:51.6 29:07.9 216
222 McLaughlin, Connor JR-3 PSU-Berks 5:51.7 29:08.4 217
223 MacNamee, Peter SR-4 Alvernia 5:51.7 29:08.6 218
224 Toth, Josh FR-1 Moravian 5:52.1 29:10.4 219
225 Gang, Michael FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:53.3 29:16.6 220
226 Smith, Schuyler FR-1 Scranton 5:53.7 29:18.2 221
227 McLaughlin, Michael SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:54.3 29:21.5 222
228 McPhaul, Thomas FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:54.8 29:23.7 223
229 Iuliucci, Joseph FR-1 Ursinus 5:54.9 29:24.3 224
230 McAuley, Benjamin JR-3 Waynesburg 5:55.3 29:26.3 225
231 Hawkins, Forest JR-3 Wilkes 5:55.7 29:28.2 226
232 Stewart, Jonathan SR-4 Frostburg State 5:56.0 29:29.6 227
233 Phifer, Joseph SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5:56.0 29:29.6 228
234 Byrum, Zachary SR-4 Goucher 5:56.7 29:33.2  
235 Waldschmidt, David FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:56.8 29:33.7 229
236 Feldner, Luke SR-4 Waynesburg 5:57.3 29:36.3 230
237 Thompson, Takodah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5:57.7 29:38.4 231
238 Kentwell, Forrest JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:57.8 29:38.7 232
239 Simmons, Justin SO-2 Waynesburg 5:58.0 29:39.5 233
240 Tolbert, Martin JR-3 Wilkes 5:58.0 29:39.8 234
241 Krott, Jacob JR-3 Juniata 5:58.2 29:40.6 235
242 Horning, Gregory JR-3 Frostburg State 5:58.5 29:42.1 236
243 Martin, Will JR-3 Immaculata 5:58.6 29:42.7 237
244 Johnson, John JR-3 Eastern 5:59.4 29:46.9 238
245 Ferguson, Thomas JR-3 Stevenson 5:59.6 29:47.9  
246 Hummel, Ethan FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:00.9 29:54.1 239
247 Batchelder, Sam JR-3 Geneva 6:01.1 29:55.1 240
248 Hartop, James JR-3 Ursinus 6:01.1 29:55.3 241
249 Donovan, William FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:01.2 29:55.7 242
250 Tanner, Ben SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:01.5 29:57.3 243
251 Quinn, Colin SO-2 Frostburg State 6:01.6 29:57.6 244
252 Burke, Bill SR-4 Scranton 6:01.9 29:58.9 245
253 Baker, Brad FR-1 Frostburg State 6:01.9 29:59.2 246
254 Ahweza, Ernest JR-3 Cabrini 6:02.0 29:59.6  
255 Bentivegna, Nicholas FR-1 Hilbert 6:02.1 29:59.9  
256 Lyons, Connor JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:02.8 30:03.4 247
257 Mckenna, Brian FR-1 Wilkes 6:02.8 30:03.7 248
258 Cerbone, Dalton FR-1 D'Youville 6:03.1 30:04.9  
259 Best, Nathaniel SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:03.1 30:05.2 249
260 Hastings, Sean FR-1 Lycoming 6:03.1 30:05.3 250
261 Christopher, Neil SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:03.2 30:05.7 251
262 Lerew, Lee FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6:03.3 30:06.3 252
263 Hamm, James FR-1 Lycoming 6:04.7 30:13.3 253
264 Rich, Dylan FR-1 Gallaudet 6:04.9 30:13.9  
265 Bialek, Thomas SO-2 Alvernia 6:05.4 30:16.6 254
266 Shah, Faheem FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:06.1 30:20.0 255
267 Hickey, Collin SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:06.4 30:21.7 256
268 Makimoto, Edgar JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 6:06.7 30:23.0 257
269 Flood, Vincent JR-3 Ursinus 6:06.9 30:23.8 258
270 Schreiber, Cody FR-1 Geneva 6:06.9 30:23.8 259
271 Janasek, Tj SR-4 Stevenson 6:07.1 30:25.0  
272 Strum, David SO-2 Keystone 6:08.2 30:30.4 260
273 Stevens, Alexander SO-2 Hood 6:08.6 30:32.6 261
274 Conapitski, Jacob JR-3 Alvernia 6:08.7 30:33.1 262
275 Carson, Dylan FR-1 Rosemont 6:08.8 30:33.4  
276 Crouse, Kyle SO-2 McDaniel 6:08.9 30:34.1 263
277 McFall, Josh FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:09.5 30:36.9 264
278 Miller, Jacob SO-2 Lycoming 6:10.3 30:40.9 265
279 Quinn, Tommy FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:10.5 30:41.9 266
280 Davis, Austin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:10.8 30:43.2  
281 Plumer, Ryan JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:12.5 30:51.9 267
282 Mejia-Saba, Kevin SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6:13.0 30:54.5 268
283 Layton, Tyler JR-3 Wilkes 6:13.7 30:57.6 269
284 Roy, Nathan FR-1 Marywood 6:14.0 30:59.1 270
285 Schlegel, Luke SO-2 Ursinus 6:14.2 31:00.2 271
286 Hackett, Zack JR-3 Eastern 6:15.1 31:04.8 272
287 Thomas, Jon FR-1 Eastern 6:16.2 31:10.3 273
288 Wargo, Glenn SR-4 Geneva 6:16.4 31:11.2 274
289 Cifuentes, Justin SR-4 Hood 6:16.9 31:13.6 275
290 Melick, Grier JR-3 Stevenson 6:17.2 31:15.2  
291 Bierhals, Donald FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:17.4 31:16.3  
292 Neri, Mike SR-4 Marywood 6:17.7 31:17.5 276
293 Higham, Stanton SO-2 Frostburg State 6:18.6 31:22.2 277
294 Moleins, William FR-1 Hilbert 6:18.6 31:22.2  
295 Krause, Marc FR-1 Marywood 6:19.3 31:25.6 278
296 Petrilli, Robert JR-3 Medaille 6:19.9 31:28.4  
297 Hardy, Rich JR-3 Keystone 6:20.6 31:32.0 279
298 Davis, Nolan JR-3 Ursinus 6:21.0 31:33.9 280
299 Chaney, Thomas SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 6:22.1 31:39.8 281
300 Hailstone, Wayne JR-3 Cairn 6:22.9 31:43.5 282
301 Stein, Griffin FR-1 Goucher 6:25.5 31:56.3  
302 Cadman, Edward SR-4 Alvernia 6:26.0 31:58.8 283
303 Pultinas, Dietrich FR-1 Goucher 6:29.6 32:16.7  
304 Ingrum, Joseph FR-1 Lycoming 6:29.9 32:18.3 284
305 Macadlo, Mark SR-4 Medaille 6:30.2 32:19.9  
306 Williams, Connor SO-2 Cairn 6:30.5 32:21.4 285
307 Sweeting, Daniel FR-1 Cairn 6:30.6 32:21.6 286
308 Kulaib, Rashid JR-3 Cabrini 6:31.9 32:28.1  
309 Lyden, Peter SO-2 Cabrini 6:32.1 32:29.1  
310 Keys, Donald SO-2 Lycoming 6:32.4 32:31.0 287
311 Steiner, Kyle SO-2 Keystone 6:32.5 32:31.4 288
312 Traboulsi, Saadeddine FR-1 Rosemont 6:32.8 32:32.7  
313 McElhaney, Christian FR-1 Thiel 6:32.8 32:32.8 289
314 Prewitt, Jamar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:33.0 32:33.6  
315 Kurcina, Joseph JR-3 La Roche 6:34.3 32:40.4 290
316 Flyr, Matthew JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:35.9 32:48.0 291
317 Panagakos, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 6:38.6 33:01.7 292
318 Zitzman, Damien FR-1 Rosemont 6:39.2 33:04.5  
319 Sylla, Malik FR-1 Albright 6:41.1 33:14.0  
320 Montalvo, Jaime FR-1 Thiel 6:41.3 33:14.9 293
321 Nicholson, John FR-1 La Roche 6:43.4 33:25.5 294
322 Elliott, Brian SO-2 Alvernia 6:45.8 33:37.3 295
323 Hartz, Brandon SO-2 La Roche 6:46.0 33:38.4 296
324 Patterson, Robert SR-4 La Roche 6:46.1 33:39.0 297
325 Forsythe, Matt SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:46.7 33:41.8  
326 Yoder, Daniel SO-2 Lycoming 6:48.3 33:49.9 298
327 Moquin, Alexander FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:55.1 34:23.7 299
328 Helmold, Zachary FR-1 Hood 6:56.2 34:29.0 300
329 Sokolovich, Nick FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:57.6 34:35.9 301
330 Newhart, Robert FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:57.8 34:36.9  
331 Richardson, Nicholas FR-1 Immaculata 6:58.0 34:38.2 302
332 Slawson, Nicholas SR-4 Hood 7:05.1 35:13.3 303
333 Lewis, Zach JR-3 Marywood 7:11.0 35:42.8 304
334 Colmenares, Gerardo FR-1 PSU-Berks 7:16.8 36:11.6 305
335 Rivera-Roman, Raymond SR-4 Hood 7:17.9 36:16.8 306
336 Hummel, Bryan FR-1 PSU-Berks 7:21.5 36:35.0 307
337 Lenhard, Keith FR-1 Mount Aloysius 7:25.1 36:52.9  
338 Dietrick, Bryant SO-2 Lycoming 7:25.2 36:53.3 308
339 Zakhary, Andrew FR-1 Immaculata 7:30.0 37:17.2 309
340 Mutiso, Bryan SO-2 La Roche 7:39.3 38:03.3 310
341 Cordon-Lopez, Wilson FR-1 Cairn 7:50.5 38:59.2 311
342 Mesteller, Brian SO-2 Mount Aloysius 7:52.9 39:11.0  
343 Lynd, Will FR-1 Cairn 7:53.5 39:14.2 312
Women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:58 21:59 28 1 2 5 7 13 18 19
2 1:53:02 22:36 99 4 17 22 24 32 45 59
3 1:54:11 22:50 131 10 16 31 36 38 51 66
4 1:55:14 23:02 170 11 28 37 39 55 99 134
5 1:55:38 23:07 190 23 34 35 44 54 86 239
6 1:55:55 23:11 207 15 30 33 56 73 94 122
7 1:55:57 23:11 217 6 25 58 63 65 83 124
8 1:57:13 23:26 257 29 40 41 67 80 87 130
9 1:58:02 23:36 310 9 47 75 79 100 107 157
10 1:58:07 23:37 341 3 60 61 77 140 154 166
11 1:58:36 23:43 362 14 21 95 113 119 121 190
12 1:59:44 23:56 392 43 62 70 92 125 156 188
13 1:59:57 23:59 393 50 64 84 97 98 102 163
14 2:00:11 24:02 404 48 76 81 82 117 131 194
15 2:00:08 24:01 429 26 68 88 111 136 158 179
16 2:01:00 24:12 451 53 89 91 106 112 116 145
17 2:01:01 24:12 455 69 74 90 108 114 128 160
18 2:01:23 24:16 504 27 78 105 142 152 200 243
19 2:02:01 24:24 528 57 103 110 126 132 169 236
20 2:03:00 24:36 622 12 115 144 170 181 193 220
21 2:04:05 24:49 681 8 118 159 161 235 253 263
22 2:04:15 24:51 690 20 52 186 198 234 270 291
23 2:04:55 24:59 703 93 109 153 172 176 192 202
24 2:05:45 25:09 766 120 133 165 173 175 182 280
25 2:05:59 25:11 782 42 146 167 210 217 240 276
26 2:06:52 25:22 838 137 147 183 184 187 225 227
27 2:08:30 25:42 894 72 129 178 254 261 268 272
28 2:08:47 25:45 903 46 123 219 241 274 284 289
29 2:08:51 25:46 912 104 127 171 248 262 273 287
30 2:08:34 25:42 921 71 168 189 226 267    
31 2:08:43 25:44 923 141 149 151 207 275 279 314
32 2:09:02 25:48 955 150 164 197 199 245 259 265
33 2:11:38 26:19 999 85 135 229 233 317    
34 2:10:39 26:07 1031 143 180 191 251 266 288 306
35 2:10:46 26:09 1043 139 195 204 224 281 282 346
36 2:12:00 26:24 1046 49 138 269 293 297 307 329
37 2:12:13 26:26 1050 101 162 230 244 313 328  
38 2:12:13 26:26 1120 155 221 222 258 264 305 323
39 2:12:16 26:27 1127 205 215 223 237 247 250 255
40 2:12:34 26:30 1132 201 209 211 213 298    
41 2:12:53 26:34 1150 208 212 228 242 260    
42 2:15:55 27:11 1185 96 177 292 295 325 326 330
43 2:14:27 26:53 1196 148 238 249 271 290 315  
44 2:14:47 26:57 1213 214 216 231 252 300 308 321
45 2:15:22 27:04 1257 206 218 256 283 294 296 310
46 2:17:28 27:29 1311 174 257 278 299 303    
47 2:18:03 27:36 1333 203 232 286 301 311 322 336
48 2:21:15 28:15 1416 185 285 304 318 324    
49 2:22:48 28:33 1432 196 277 312 316 331    
50 2:35:10 31:02 1555 246 302 332 333 342 344 345
51 2:40:22 32:04 1640 309 319 334 338 340    
52 2:41:21 32:16 1658 320 327 335 337 339 341 343
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Meehan, Sophia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:42.8 21:18.0 1
2 Gottlieb , Bridget FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:52.4 21:54.0 2
3 Bolton, Bianca JR-3 Misericordia 5:53.0 21:56.2 3
4 Rutkowski, Sarah SR-4 Dickinson 5:55.6 22:05.7 4
5 Loeb, Frances SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:55.8 22:06.6 5
6 Snyder, Elizabeth SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:56.7 22:10.0 6
7 Meehan, Tess SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:57.6 22:13.2 7
8 Doughman, Emma JR-3 Marywood 5:58.8 22:17.7 8
9 Rabenold, Emily JR-3 Grove City 5:59.1 22:19.0 9
10 Kerno, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:59.7 22:21.0 10
11 Brown, Marisa SR-4 Allegheny 6:00.5 22:24.2 11
12 Patrick, Kelsey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:00.9 22:25.5 12
13 Powers, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:01.1 22:26.3 13
14 Miller, Jessica SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:01.6 22:28.1 14
15 Riffenburgh, Kelley SR-4 Haverford 6:01.9 22:29.5 15
16 Tursi, Megan SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:02.1 22:30.1 16
17 Shelgren, Mackenzie JR-3 Dickinson 6:02.4 22:31.3 17
18 Flock, Abby SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:02.7 22:32.3 18
19 Oneda, Hannah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:03.8 22:36.5 19
20 Rupert, Josey SR-4 Eastern 6:04.3 22:38.2 20
21 Delany, Caroline SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:04.6 22:39.6 21
22 Brawdy, Claire JR-3 Dickinson 6:04.8 22:40.3 22
23 Reid-Shaw, Indy SO-2 Swarthmore 6:05.5 22:42.7 23
24 Horowitz, Kelsey FR-1 Dickinson 6:06.3 22:45.9 24
25 Kiekhaefer, Erin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:06.4 22:46.1 25
26 Wheeler, Veronica FR-1 DeSales 6:06.6 22:46.7 26
27 Hastings, Hannah JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:07.4 22:49.8 27
28 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SO-2 Allegheny 6:08.0 22:52.1 28
29 Lambright, Emily SR-4 Moravian 6:08.5 22:54.1 29
30 Lellman, Charlotte SR-4 Haverford 6:08.6 22:54.3 30
31 Dearie, Lydia JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:09.1 22:56.1 31
32 Terzian, Polly SO-2 Dickinson 6:10.0 22:59.7 32
33 Heffernan, Maggie JR-3 Haverford 6:10.4 23:01.0 33
34 Tawa, Liz SR-4 Swarthmore 6:11.0 23:03.1 34
35 Nielsen, Sarah JR-3 Swarthmore 6:11.2 23:03.9 35
36 Tearnan, Amelia SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:12.7 23:09.8 36
37 Rittenhouse, Ariel FR-1 Allegheny 6:13.1 23:11.1 37
38 Anderson, Maria FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:13.9 23:14.0 38
39 Sharfman, Andrea JR-3 Allegheny 6:14.1 23:14.7 39
40 Brockett, Meg SO-2 Moravian 6:14.2 23:15.1 40
41 Troisi, Jillian FR-1 Moravian 6:14.2 23:15.4 41
42 Smith, Christina JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:14.3 23:15.7 42
43 Gerber, Julie FR-1 Waynesburg 6:14.6 23:16.8 43
44 Cody, Jenna JR-3 Swarthmore 6:14.8 23:17.3 44
45 Colby, Abigail JR-3 Dickinson 6:15.0 23:18.2 45
46 Stevko, Andrea JR-3 Alvernia 6:16.0 23:21.8 46
47 Huston, Stephanie JR-3 Grove City 6:16.1 23:22.4 47
48 Hilfrank, Elizabeth FR-1 Gettysburg 6:16.3 23:22.9 48
49 Durako, Marissa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:16.3 23:23.1 49
50 West, Ashley JR-3 Susquehanna 6:16.5 23:23.9 50
51 Quinto, Casey SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:16.8 23:25.0 51
52 Borrelli, Adrienne SO-2 Eastern 6:17.4 23:27.0 52
53 Becker, Tasha JR-3 Messiah 6:18.2 23:30.3 53
54 Erickson, Isabel FR-1 Swarthmore 6:18.5 23:31.3 54
55 Brindle, Alyssa JR-3 Allegheny 6:18.7 23:32.1 55
56 Weathers, Nora JR-3 Haverford 6:19.5 23:35.1 56
57 Conniff, Rachel JR-3 Scranton 6:19.8 23:36.1 57
58 Tillman, Zofia SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:20.0 23:37.0 58
59 Zimmerman, Tabea SR-4 Dickinson 6:20.0 23:37.0 59
60 Killmon, Bethany SO-2 Misericordia 6:20.4 23:38.3 60
61 Viti, Amy FR-1 Misericordia 6:20.6 23:38.9 61
62 Aho, Annette SR-4 Waynesburg 6:20.8 23:39.9 62
63 Bryant, Haley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:21.2 23:41.3 63
64 Dougherty, Keirnan SO-2 Susquehanna 6:21.6 23:42.7 64
65 Brown, Hailey JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:21.6 23:42.8 65
66 Wedekind, Elizabeth SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:21.9 23:44.0 66
67 DelCasale, Claire SR-4 Moravian 6:22.0 23:44.2 67
68 Curry, Jessica JR-3 DeSales 6:22.3 23:45.3 68
69 Thornton, Claire JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:23.1 23:48.4 69
70 Marchetti, Angela FR-1 Waynesburg 6:23.4 23:49.4 70
71 Kopera, Allyson FR-1 Juniata 6:23.5 23:49.8 71
72 Jones, Jenny SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:24.2 23:52.5 72
73 Giannetti, Nicole FR-1 Haverford 6:25.1 23:56.0 73
74 Snyder, Mallory FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:25.3 23:56.5 74
75 Klinvex, Mackenzie FR-1 Grove City 6:25.5 23:57.2 75
76 Laudenschlager, Julie JR-3 Gettysburg 6:25.8 23:58.6 76
77 Miller, Alexandria JR-3 Misericordia 6:26.6 24:01.3 77
78 Reinholz, Kylie SO-2 Hilbert 6:26.9 24:02.4  
79 Wiley, Kim SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:26.9 24:02.6 78
80 Mihm, Martha FR-1 Grove City 6:27.0 24:03.1 79
81 Lebo, Kirsten FR-1 Moravian 6:27.4 24:04.6 80
82 Burns, Katherine JR-3 Gettysburg 6:27.8 24:05.9 81
83 Hartman, Emily JR-3 Gettysburg 6:28.5 24:08.6 82
84 Bayer, Halley JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:28.8 24:09.8 83
85 Kaschak, Amy SO-2 Susquehanna 6:29.2 24:11.1 84
86 Duncan, Sarah FR-1 Thomas More 6:29.4 24:11.9 85
87 Hannah, Kate SO-2 Swarthmore 6:30.0 24:14.3 86
88 Bedell, Devon SR-4 Moravian 6:30.1 24:14.5 87
89 Dauer, Beth FR-1 DeSales 6:30.3 24:15.4 88
90 Eliason, Holly FR-1 Messiah 6:30.4 24:15.7 89
91 Tramontina, Melanie JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:30.6 24:16.4 90
92 Rogers, Alissa SO-2 Messiah 6:30.6 24:16.5 91
93 Loch, Elinore FR-1 Waynesburg 6:30.7 24:16.6 92
94 Zielinski, Julia JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:30.8 24:17.1 93
95 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia FR-1 Haverford 6:30.8 24:17.3 94
96 Fogelsanger, Kasey SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:30.9 24:17.4 95
97 Dystant, Alexandra SR-4 Hood 6:31.1 24:18.3 96
98 Reilly, Kailyn FR-1 Susquehanna 6:31.4 24:19.2 97
99 Wright, Megan SO-2 Susquehanna 6:31.7 24:20.5 98
100 Loniewski, Emma SR-4 Allegheny 6:31.7 24:20.6 99
101 Townsend, Emily JR-3 Grove City 6:31.9 24:21.1 100
102 Debinski, Rebecca FR-1 McDaniel 6:32.6 24:24.0 101
103 Bachman, Rachel JR-3 Susquehanna 6:32.8 24:24.4 102
104 Notariani, Cara SR-4 Scranton 6:33.3 24:26.4 103
105 Lamb, Emily SR-4 Ursinus 6:33.3 24:26.6 104
106 Edwards, Kate FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:33.4 24:27.0 105
107 Ross, Natalie SO-2 Messiah 6:33.4 24:27.0 106
108 Cremean, Karastin SR-4 Grove City 6:33.5 24:27.3 107
109 Davidson, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:33.6 24:27.6 108
110 adams, grace FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:33.7 24:27.9 109
111 Buccisano, Kelly FR-1 Scranton 6:33.8 24:28.4 110
112 Downing, Katie SO-2 DeSales 6:34.4 24:30.6 111
113 Barbagallo, Emma JR-3 Messiah 6:34.5 24:31.1 112
114 Roberts, Jenna JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:34.7 24:31.7 113
115 Tendler, Alexandra FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:34.8 24:32.2 114
116 Stockdale, Dana SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:35.0 24:32.7 115
117 Lelonek, Elizabeth FR-1 Messiah 6:35.5 24:34.6 116
118 Scott, Holly JR-3 Gettysburg 6:35.8 24:35.9 117
119 Lang, Bethany SR-4 Neumann 6:35.9 24:36.3  
120 McGraw, Shauna SR-4 Marywood 6:36.1 24:37.0 118
121 Cannon, Kathleen SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:36.7 24:39.3 119
122 Lane, Jessica FR-1 Salisbury 6:36.9 24:39.9 120
123 Dillman, Alicia SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:37.2 24:40.8 121
124 Greifeld, Katherine SR-4 Haverford 6:37.3 24:41.5 122
125 Malpass, Julia FR-1 Alvernia 6:37.4 24:41.8 123
126 Maggiacomo, Taylor SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:37.5 24:42.1 124
127 Hensel, Kerianne FR-1 Waynesburg 6:37.5 24:42.2 125
128 Fay, Laura SR-4 Scranton 6:37.7 24:42.8 126
129 Reynolds, Eilzabeth SR-4 Ursinus 6:37.7 24:42.8 127
130 Binder, Hannah SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:37.9 24:43.6 128
131 Morrell, Katelynn FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:38.1 24:44.4 129
132 Hughes, Sarah SO-2 Moravian 6:38.6 24:46.1 130
133 Uhrich, Casey JR-3 Gettysburg 6:38.6 24:46.2 131
134 Joyce, Elizabeth SR-4 Scranton 6:38.9 24:47.4 132
135 Cloud, Olivia SR-4 Salisbury 6:38.9 24:47.4 133
136 Mamula, Olivia FR-1 Allegheny 6:39.6 24:49.8 134
137 Tensing, Krista FR-1 Thomas More 6:39.6 24:49.9 135
138 Kemmerer, Emma JR-3 DeSales 6:39.7 24:50.2 136
139 Trofa, Erica JR-3 Widener 6:39.9 24:51.2 137
140 Hurley, Erin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:40.0 24:51.3 138
141 Steinmetz, Meredith JR-3 Thiel 6:40.4 24:52.9 139
142 Hause, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 6:40.4 24:52.9 140
143 Gaugler, Havilah FR-1 Geneva 6:40.7 24:54.0 141
144 Gallop, Rebekah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:41.0 24:55.3 142
145 Petrone, Rhianna SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:41.8 24:58.2 143
146 Keich, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:41.9 24:58.4 144
147 Novak, Leah SR-4 Messiah 6:41.9 24:58.6 145
148 McGarrity, Holly SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:43.3 25:03.6 146
149 Donahue, Emily SO-2 Widener 6:43.5 25:04.4 147
150 Manno, Katie JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:43.7 25:05.1 148
151 Wargo, Anna SR-4 Geneva 6:43.9 25:06.0 149
152 Contic, Shaina SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:44.2 25:07.1 150
153 Miller, Rebecca SO-2 Geneva 6:44.7 25:08.9 151
154 Schmidt, Elaine SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:44.7 25:09.1 152
155 Hilfrank , Kimberly SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:44.9 25:09.6 153
156 Harding, Rachael SR-4 Misericordia 6:44.9 25:09.8 154
157 Cusick, Diana SO-2 Immaculata 6:45.2 25:10.7 155
158 Latimer, Katie SO-2 Waynesburg 6:45.2 25:11.0 156
159 Keiper, Lydia SO-2 Grove City 6:45.4 25:11.5 157
160 Churchman, Stephanie JR-3 DeSales 6:45.6 25:12.4 158
161 Froh, Melissa FR-1 Marywood 6:46.0 25:13.9 159
162 Sahl, Cassiah SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:46.2 25:14.4 160
163 Cole, Kelby FR-1 Marywood 6:46.2 25:14.5 161
164 McOmber, Avalon SR-4 McDaniel 6:46.4 25:15.3 162
165 Leboffe, Emily SO-2 Susquehanna 6:46.5 25:15.6 163
166 Valotta, Gina SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:47.2 25:18.2 164
167 Nantz, Taylor FR-1 Salisbury 6:47.2 25:18.2 165
168 Schwarz, Alyssa FR-1 Misericordia 6:47.2 25:18.3 166
169 Finn, Brittany FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:47.5 25:19.3 167
170 Peterson, Courtney SR-4 Juniata 6:47.8 25:20.5 168
171 Hoffman, Patricia SO-2 Scranton 6:48.4 25:22.7 169
172 Jorgensen, Camille SO-2 Goucher 6:48.7 25:23.9  
173 Eyler, Rachel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:49.6 25:27.2 170
174 Nemeth, Chelsea SR-4 Ursinus 6:49.7 25:27.5 171
175 mccutcheon, kathleen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:49.8 25:28.1 172
176 Plunkett, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 6:50.0 25:28.7 173
177 Santangelo, Valerie SO-2 PSU-Abington 6:50.7 25:31.4 174
178 Hartman, Laura JR-3 Salisbury 6:50.8 25:31.6 175
179 taylor, alyssa SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:51.1 25:32.7 176
180 Whitesell, Gretchen SR-4 Hood 6:51.2 25:33.1 177
181 Baierl, Paige FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:51.7 25:34.9 178
182 Connell, Shannon SO-2 DeSales 6:51.7 25:35.0 179
183 Ross, Michaela SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:52.2 25:36.8 180
184 Vasiliu, Nicole JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:52.2 25:36.9 181
185 Schwartz, Alison FR-1 Salisbury 6:52.2 25:37.1 182
186 Englert, Taylor SO-2 Widener 6:52.3 25:37.3 183
187 Quast, Emily JR-3 D'Youville 6:52.3 25:37.3  
188 Spicer , Shae SO-2 Widener 6:52.5 25:38.2 184
189 Frederick, Alexi JR-3 Chatham 6:52.8 25:39.0 185
190 Thomas, Kasia JR-3 Eastern 6:53.0 25:39.8 186
191 Conley , Marissa SO-2 Widener 6:53.3 25:41.1 187
192 Wade, Cameron FR-1 Waynesburg 6:53.5 25:41.8 188
193 Hurst, Vanessa FR-1 Juniata 6:53.6 25:42.0 189
194 Abell, Emily SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:53.7 25:42.6 190
195 Olson, Jessica SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:53.9 25:43.3 191
196 Weiss, Rachael JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:54.3 25:44.9 192
197 Grow, Sarah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:54.4 25:45.3 193
198 Beyer, Alyssa SR-4 Gettysburg 6:54.8 25:46.7 194
199 Wark, Summer SO-2 Thiel 6:55.0 25:47.3 195
200 Vairo, Shannon JR-3 Keystone 6:55.2 25:48.1 196
201 Czapski, Margaret FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:55.2 25:48.2 197
202 Schock, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern 6:55.3 25:48.5 198
203 Volna, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:55.7 25:50.1 199
204 Beda, Alex JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:55.9 25:50.9 200
205 Allston, Bryn SR-4 Frostburg State 6:56.4 25:52.4 201
206 Reed, Mallory JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:56.6 25:53.5 202
207 DiMenna, Michelle SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:57.0 25:54.9 203
208 Sandacz, Anna JR-3 Goucher 6:57.2 25:55.4  
209 Arnold, Candice SO-2 Thiel 6:57.6 25:57.2 204
210 Novak, Sydney SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:57.7 25:57.5 205
211 Decker, Lindsay JR-3 Lycoming 6:58.2 25:59.3 206
212 Harrer, Samantha SO-2 Rosemont 6:58.5 26:00.6  
213 Blosser, Madelyn FR-1 Geneva 6:58.6 26:00.9 207
214 Appleby, Brittany FR-1 Stevenson 6:59.3 26:03.4 208
215 Thackston, Faith FR-1 Frostburg State 6:59.5 26:04.2 209
216 Makara, Emily FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:00.0 26:06.0 210
217 DeVault, Alexis FR-1 Frostburg State 7:00.3 26:07.3 211
218 Swanhart, Lanie JR-3 Stevenson 7:01.0 26:09.7 212
219 Maher, Gabriel JR-3 Frostburg State 7:01.4 26:11.2 213
220 Quinn, Rachel SO-2 Wilkes 7:02.0 26:13.5 214
221 Porter, Kate JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:02.2 26:14.2 215
222 Hilker, Tracey SO-2 Wilkes 7:02.2 26:14.3 216
223 Geiger, Hannah SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:02.4 26:14.9 217
224 Donovan, Sarah SO-2 Lycoming 7:02.6 26:15.7 218
225 Brown, Christanna SO-2 Alvernia 7:02.9 26:16.8 219
226 Jones, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7:02.9 26:16.8 220
227 Grap, Mary Ellen FR-1 Immaculata 7:03.2 26:17.9 221
228 Rimkis, Cayla JR-3 Immaculata 7:03.5 26:18.9 222
229 Zajicek, Elise JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:03.6 26:19.6 223
230 Tascarella, Amanda FR-1 Goucher 7:04.3 26:22.1  
231 Diegen, Kristin SR-4 Thiel 7:04.5 26:22.9 224
232 Hall, Kimberly FR-1 Widener 7:04.8 26:23.8 225
233 Duran, Jecenia JR-3 Juniata 7:04.9 26:24.3 226
234 Volpini, Christina JR-3 Medaille 7:05.1 26:25.1  
235 Mayes, Madeline FR-1 Widener 7:05.7 26:27.3 227
236 Benko, Jill SR-4 Stevenson 7:07.1 26:32.4 228
237 McCarty, Tori JR-3 Thomas More 7:07.8 26:35.2 229
238 Shrader, Lauren FR-1 Mount Aloysius 7:07.9 26:35.5  
239 Lawrence, Amelia JR-3 McDaniel 7:08.4 26:37.4 230
240 Corthell, Lindsey JR-3 Gallaudet 7:08.6 26:38.1  
241 Klingel, Christine SR-4 Wilkes 7:08.9 26:39.2 231
242 Humphries, Grace SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:09.1 26:40.0 232
243 Klocke, Kristin SO-2 Thomas More 7:09.3 26:40.6 233
244 Hogan, Stephanie JR-3 Eastern 7:09.5 26:41.5 234
245 Edwards, Katie FR-1 Marywood 7:09.9 26:42.8 235
246 Roselli, Abigail JR-3 Scranton 7:10.2 26:44.1 236
247 Yeager, Randi JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:10.4 26:44.7 237
248 Fox, Catherine FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:12.8 26:53.7 238
249 Bukharin, Irina FR-1 Swarthmore 7:13.2 26:55.3 239
250 Benecke, Anna FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:13.5 26:56.5 240
251 Lesneski, Alicia SO-2 Alvernia 7:13.6 26:56.9 241
252 Glen, Brianna JR-3 Stevenson 7:13.8 26:57.3 242
253 Maves, Sydney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:13.8 26:57.5 243
254 Minyon, Kelsey JR-3 McDaniel 7:14.0 26:58.2 244
255 Meholic, Carly SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:14.2 26:59.1 245
256 Biscanti, Nicollette SO-2 PSU-Berks 7:14.3 26:59.5 246
257 Huelseman, Allison JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:14.5 27:00.2 247
258 Talerman, Lily FR-1 Ursinus 7:14.6 27:00.5 248
259 Gilmore, Abby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7:14.9 27:01.6 249
260 Smith, Colene SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:15.0 27:01.8 250
261 Timas, Elizabeth FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7:15.3 27:02.9 251
262 Murphy, Regan FR-1 Wilkes 7:15.4 27:03.5 252
263 Skakal, Rebecca FR-1 Marywood 7:15.5 27:03.8 253
264 Polk, Kristen SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7:16.1 27:06.0 254
265 Kaisler, Leah JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:16.4 27:07.1 255
266 Wilson, Victoria SO-2 Lycoming 7:16.5 27:07.7 256
267 Montgomery, Gina JR-3 PSU-Abington 7:16.9 27:09.0 257
268 Doherty, Bridget FR-1 Immaculata 7:17.0 27:09.3 258
269 Sparacino, Roseanne SR-4 Medaille 7:17.0 27:09.4  
270 DeNino, Rachel SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:17.1 27:09.8 259
271 Lohr, Claudia SO-2 Stevenson 7:17.3 27:10.6 260
272 Rodgers, Jenny SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7:17.9 27:12.9 261
273 Grimes, Danielle JR-3 Ursinus 7:18.2 27:14.0 262
274 Chatt, Paige SO-2 Hilbert 7:18.5 27:14.9  
275 Dickinson, Hannah SR-4 Marywood 7:18.7 27:15.8 263
276 Lowe, Emily SO-2 Immaculata 7:19.0 27:16.9 264
277 Blake, Megan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:19.2 27:17.7 265
278 Martz, Kelesa JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7:19.3 27:18.0 266
279 Wolf, Emily SR-4 Juniata 7:19.4 27:18.3 267
280 Monts, Sara JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7:19.9 27:20.1 268
281 Bentkowski, Kristine FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:20.2 27:21.5 269
282 Evangelista, Jenna SO-2 Eastern 7:20.5 27:22.5 270
283 Boatman, Miranda JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7:20.7 27:23.3 271
284 Jones, Katelyn SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7:21.3 27:25.5 272
285 Nolan, Kimberly JR-3 Ursinus 7:22.1 27:28.3 273
286 Cappiello, Jamie JR-3 Alvernia 7:22.5 27:30.0 274
287 French, Madison FR-1 Geneva 7:23.6 27:34.0 275
288 Manzi, Lauren SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:24.2 27:36.1 276
289 Kuchta, Kaitlynn SO-2 Keystone 7:24.6 27:37.7 277
290 Burns, Haley FR-1 PSU-Abington 7:24.9 27:38.9 278
291 Pinson, Amy FR-1 Geneva 7:25.9 27:42.5 279
292 Streib, Taylor FR-1 Salisbury 7:26.1 27:43.2 280
293 Girts, Lyndsay SO-2 Thiel 7:27.0 27:46.6 281
294 Whiteman, Josephina SO-2 Thiel 7:27.7 27:49.3 282
295 Rawson, Kelsey SR-4 Lycoming 7:27.9 27:50.0 283
296 Streleckis, Tina Marie SR-4 Alvernia 7:28.3 27:51.5 284
297 Medwid, Taylor FR-1 Chatham 7:29.0 27:54.3 285
298 Bowman, Melissa SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:29.2 27:55.0 286
299 Baker, Alicia SO-2 Ursinus 7:29.4 27:55.7 287
300 Worst, Ashley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7:30.0 27:57.8 288
301 Ruppert, Mylen JR-3 Alvernia 7:30.1 27:58.2 289
302 Disalvo, Franki SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7:31.5 28:03.5 290
303 Devaux, Audrey SR-4 Eastern 7:32.3 28:06.4 291
304 Sly, Miranda FR-1 Hood 7:32.7 28:07.8 292
305 Evangelista, Alexandra SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:33.0 28:09.1 293
306 Smith, Lindsay FR-1 Lycoming 7:33.2 28:09.9 294
307 Silveira, Heather SR-4 Hood 7:34.0 28:12.7 295
308 Carter, Jo FR-1 Albright 7:34.2 28:13.5  
309 Summers, Anna JR-3 Lycoming 7:34.4 28:14.1 296
310 Maguder, Jessica FR-1 Medaille 7:34.6 28:14.9  
311 Novak, Elizabeth FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:34.7 28:15.4 297
312 Columbus, Casey SO-2 Frostburg State 7:35.6 28:18.9 298
313 Fusco, Maria SR-4 D'Youville 7:37.0 28:24.0  
314 Hammond, Kelly FR-1 PSU-Abington 7:37.9 28:27.3 299
315 Teed, Moriah FR-1 Wilkes 7:40.4 28:36.5 300
316 Hernandez, Laura FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:40.5 28:37.1  
317 Gaehde, Lilly JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:40.6 28:37.3 301
318 Bickel, Chelsey FR-1 PSU-Berks 7:40.8 28:38.1 302
319 Santos, Jenine FR-1 PSU-Abington 7:41.8 28:41.7 303
320 Starr, Amber SO-2 Chatham 7:41.8 28:41.9 304
321 Holland, Brittany SR-4 Immaculata 7:42.1 28:43.1 305
322 Bosworth, Brooke JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7:42.7 28:45.3 306
323 Cooney, Deirdre JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7:42.9 28:46.0 307
324 Lanchang, Jessica JR-3 Cabrini 7:44.2 28:50.8  
325 Malkin, Zoe SR-4 Goucher 7:44.6 28:52.2  
326 Fillman, Sarah SR-4 Wilkes 7:45.1 28:54.1 308
327 Hammond, Shannon SO-2 Cairn 7:45.1 28:54.2 309
328 Sechrist, Rachel SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7:45.3 28:55.1  
329 Toth, Sarah FR-1 Lycoming 7:45.4 28:55.3 310
330 Kenney, Annalise SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:45.7 28:56.3 311
331 Jefferis, Alexa FR-1 Keystone 7:45.9 28:57.2 312
332 Lang, Beth FR-1 McDaniel 7:46.2 28:58.4 313
333 Giles, Krissy SO-2 Cabrini 7:46.5 28:59.4  
334 Smith, Shannon JR-3 Geneva 7:46.5 28:59.4 314
335 Haverly, Alexa FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:47.6 29:03.6 315
336 Wood, Tameka FR-1 Keystone 7:50.1 29:12.9 316
337 Mapes, Julie JR-3 Thomas More 7:52.3 29:21.1 317
338 Ream, Morgan FR-1 Chatham 7:52.5 29:21.8 318
339 Webster, Erin SO-2 Cairn 7:53.1 29:23.9 319
340 Luciano, Andrea FR-1 La Roche 7:56.0 29:34.9 320
341 Hillman, Carmen FR-1 Wilkes 7:56.2 29:35.4 321
342 Young, Rachel SR-4 Gallaudet 7:56.8 29:37.7  
343 Gerdes, Megan JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:56.8 29:37.8 322
344 Tarlo, Caroline JR-3 Immaculata 7:56.9 29:38.1 323
345 Smail, Taylor FR-1 Chatham 7:57.0 29:38.5 324
346 McGrath, Caitlin JR-3 Hood 7:58.2 29:43.2 325
347 Bean, Caitlin SR-4 Hood 7:59.9 29:49.5 326
348 Worsley, Amanda SR-4 La Roche 8:00.7 29:52.2 327
349 Lighter, Sarah SO-2 McDaniel 8:00.8 29:52.9 328
350 Bulger, Marykate SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:07.4 30:17.4 329
351 Christmas, Andrea FR-1 Hood 8:15.0 30:45.6 330
352 Genetti, Tiana SR-4 Keystone 8:22.2 31:12.5 331
353 Hummer, Brei SO-2 PSU-Berks 8:34.8 31:59.5 332
354 Lyon, Hannah SO-2 PSU-Berks 8:36.6 32:06.3 333
355 Eichner, Hannah SO-2 Cairn 8:40.6 32:21.3 334
356 Palmer, RaeAnn SO-2 La Roche 8:44.8 32:36.7 335
357 Plum, Emily JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 8:46.2 32:41.9 336
358 Lindie, Nicole SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 9:00.2 33:34.4  
359 DeIuliis, Amanda JR-3 La Roche 9:11.9 34:17.9 337
360 Ortiz-Suarez, Yani FR-1 Cairn 9:14.9 34:28.9 338
361 Coleman, Demetria SR-4 La Roche 9:23.2 35:00.1 339
362 Hafner, Britany FR-1 Cairn 9:26.9 35:13.7 340
363 Carling, Anastasia SO-2 La Roche 9:27.0 35:14.1 341
364 Lee, Victoria FR-1 PSU-Berks 9:30.4 35:26.7 342
365 Sauer, Jodie JR-3 La Roche 9:36.0 35:47.8 343
366 Ramirez, Natalie SO-2 PSU-Berks 9:38.8 35:58.1 344
367 Lopez, Zakia FR-1 PSU-Berks 9:41.4 36:08.0 345
368 Pavlick, Katie FR-1 Rosemont 10:14.8 38:12.5  
369 Ganta, Archana SO-2 Rosemont 10:17.0 38:20.5  
370 Perra, Nicole JR-3 Thiel 10:48.2 40:17.1 346