NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-15-14   Venue: Rochester - Rochester, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men Women
Men Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:36 25:31 63 3 7 11 17 25 40 59
2 2:08:50 25:46 115 12 20 21 30 32 38 49
3 2:08:58 25:47 128 5 10 22 26 65 144  
4 2:09:20 25:52 151 6 8 27 29 81 90 109
5 2:09:33 25:54 155 14 33 35 36 37 79 91
6 2:09:31 25:54 162 2 16 45 48 51 71 99
7 2:10:17 26:03 198 4 41 44 52 57 141 142
8 2:11:02 26:12 233 18 47 53 55 60 66 235
9 2:10:58 26:11 236 9 34 62 63 68 100 117
10 2:11:30 26:18 278 1 56 58 74 89 94 114
11 2:12:12 26:26 308 24 31 46 101 106 111 158
12 2:12:28 26:29 317 13 61 67 73 103 104 108
13 2:12:35 26:31 321 23 64 70 80 84 86 133
14 2:12:44 26:32 346 15 50 54 93 134 147 171
15 2:14:13 26:50 424 42 75 82 107 118 139 176
16 2:15:24 27:04 507 39 87 119 122 140 156 164
17 2:16:09 27:13 550 43 83 127 143 154 183 186
18 2:16:12 27:14 551 77 95 115 129 135 153 194
19 2:16:25 27:17 565 72 96 113 138 146 157  
20 2:17:17 27:27 594 19 78 152 163 182 198 213
21 2:17:05 27:25 618 112 123 124 128 131 151 177
22 2:18:07 27:37 666 76 130 136 150 174 217 229
23 2:19:03 27:48 682 28 105 162 188 199 225 238
24 2:20:18 28:03 755 69 137 159 190 200 222 233
25 2:20:58 28:11 792 110 120 167 185 210 218 224
26 2:20:47 28:09 797 125 132 166 179 195 206 215
27 2:21:15 28:15 800 88 148 165 196 203 240 246
28 2:21:20 28:16 824 126 145 155 187 211 245 249
29 2:21:50 28:22 827 98 161 170 197 201 230 243
30 2:25:01 29:00 891 85 116 208 219 263 267  
31 2:23:31 28:42 895 102 172 191 202 228 251 254
32 2:23:31 28:42 895 97 175 184 207 232 248 256
33 2:24:08 28:49 902 92 178 189 193 250 268 273
34 2:25:07 29:01 939 121 160 181 220 257    
35 2:26:08 29:13 1013 169 173 209 221 241    
36 2:27:40 29:32 1042 149 168 234 239 252 258 270
37 2:29:05 29:49 1094 180 192 223 237 262 264 271
38 2:29:52 29:58 1135 204 214 226 244 247 259 272
39 2:35:23 31:04 1216 205 216 261 265 269    
40 2:34:30 30:54 1228 212 242 253 255 266 275 276
41 2:34:38 30:55 1228 227 231 236 260 274    
Men Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Giannino, Matt SR-4 RIT 5:03.5 25:08.7 1
2 Oja, Sebastian SR-4 NYU 5:04.0 25:11.2 2
3 Caulfield, Thomas SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:05.0 25:16.3 3
4 Hess, Zakk SR-4 Fredonia 5:05.2 25:17.3 4
5 Marcantonio, Nick SR-4 Cortland St. 5:05.4 25:18.4 5
6 Andrews, Jacob SR-4 RPI 5:06.4 25:23.2 6
7 Bibb, Trevor SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:06.6 25:24.1 7
8 Fazio, Benjamin SO-2 RPI 5:06.8 25:25.2 8
9 Hitchcock, Sawyer JR-3 Ithaca 5:07.0 25:26.4 9
10 Iacovelli, Jarred SR-4 Cortland St. 5:07.1 25:26.5 10
11 Smith, Joseph SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:07.1 25:26.9 11
12 Miles-Rath, Cohen SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:07.9 25:30.7 12
13 Sewnig, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 5:08.8 25:35.0 13
14 Lupia, Anthony SO-2 Oneonta 5:08.9 25:35.6 14
15 Juelis, Paul JR-3 Ramapo 5:09.1 25:36.8 15
16 Lake, John SR-4 NYU 5:09.2 25:36.9 16
17 Kirui, Wesley JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:09.6 25:39.2 17
18 Sullivan, Harrison JR-3 Hamilton 5:10.2 25:42.0 18
19 Messina, Gary SR-4 Brockport St. 5:10.2 25:42.0 19
20 Mazzuca, Alfredo SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:10.4 25:43.2 20
21 Wortner, Brendan JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:11.2 25:47.1 21
22 Ryan, Mitch SO-2 Cortland St. 5:11.2 25:47.2 22
23 Tedeschi, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 5:11.3 25:47.7 23
24 Rollfs, Mark SR-4 Rochester 5:11.4 25:48.1 24
25 Patterson, Spencer JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:11.7 25:49.5 25
26 Ray, Joe JR-3 Cortland St. 5:12.0 25:51.1 26
27 Crowley, Brian SO-2 RPI 5:12.1 25:51.3 27
28 Doyle, Nathan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:12.1 25:51.7 28
29 Parker, Bobby JR-3 RPI 5:12.4 25:52.9 29
30 Burks, Alex FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:12.7 25:54.3 30
31 Franklin, Eric SO-2 Rochester 5:12.9 25:55.4 31
32 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:12.9 25:55.5 32
33 Didas, Mike JR-3 Oneonta 5:13.0 25:55.9 33
34 Phillips, Sean SO-2 Ithaca 5:13.1 25:56.3 34
35 Scott, Jean-Paul SO-2 Oneonta 5:13.7 25:59.5 35
36 Remillard, Charles SR-4 Oneonta 5:13.9 26:00.4 36
37 Busby, David SO-2 Oneonta 5:14.2 26:02.0 37
38 Murphy, Adam SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:14.6 26:03.9 38
39 Lukas, Dave SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:14.9 26:05.4 39
40 Sloan, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:15.1 26:06.5 40
41 Shartrand, Chris SR-4 Fredonia 5:15.3 26:07.4 41
42 Zickgraf, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:15.8 26:10.0 42
43 Montesano, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 5:15.8 26:10.1 43
44 Collins, Kyle JR-3 Fredonia 5:16.2 26:11.9 44
45 Rieger, Daniel JR-3 NYU 5:16.4 26:12.7 45
46 Zeccola, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 5:16.4 26:13.1 46
47 Moses, Jack JR-3 Hamilton 5:16.5 26:13.3 47
48 Mudd, Max FR-1 NYU 5:16.7 26:14.5 48
49 Briggs, Travis SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:16.8 26:15.1 49
50 Hernandez, Jeremy FR-1 Ramapo 5:17.0 26:16.1 50
51 Gates, Buddy SO-2 NYU 5:17.1 26:16.4 51
52 Martini, Cody SO-2 Fredonia 5:17.4 26:17.9 52
53 Whipple, Henry FR-1 Hamilton 5:17.6 26:19.0 53
54 Tuohy, Peter SR-4 Ramapo 5:17.9 26:20.4 54
55 Abelson, Evan JR-3 Hamilton 5:18.0 26:20.8 55
56 Bernardo, Andrew SR-4 RIT 5:18.1 26:21.2 56
57 Kovalovsky, Jed SR-4 Fredonia 5:18.4 26:22.8 57
58 Pelzar, Jonathan JR-3 RIT 5:18.6 26:24.0 58
59 Smolensky, Scott SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:18.9 26:25.3 59
60 Pierce, Jack SO-2 Hamilton 5:19.3 26:27.3 60
61 Dole, Tim JR-3 Rowan 5:19.6 26:28.7 61
62 Gomez, Stephen JR-3 Ithaca 5:19.8 26:29.6 62
63 Ryan, Dennis SR-4 Ithaca 5:19.8 26:29.7 63
64 Garrell, Jeremy SR-4 TCNJ 5:20.1 26:31.1 64
65 Hall, Alex FR-1 Cortland St. 5:20.9 26:35.1 65
66 Baer, Daniel SR-4 Hamilton 5:20.9 26:35.5 66
67 McCurry, Pat JR-3 Rowan 5:21.1 26:36.5 67
68 Chappell, Tim FR-1 Ithaca 5:21.2 26:36.6 68
69 Russell, Cody SR-4 SUNYIT 5:21.4 26:37.8 69
70 Mazzarella, Brandon SO-2 TCNJ 5:21.8 26:39.9 70
71 Sadler, Neil FR-1 NYU 5:21.9 26:40.1 71
72 Recchia, Ryan JR-3 Clarkson 5:22.0 26:40.6 72
73 Reardon, Timothy SR-4 Rowan 5:22.1 26:41.1 73
74 Salk, Grant JR-3 RIT 5:22.3 26:42.2 74
75 Cunningham, Tom SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:22.3 26:42.3 75
76 Winberg, Erik SO-2 Utica 5:22.4 26:42.8 76
77 Piro, Antonio JR-3 Stockton 5:23.2 26:46.7 77
78 Kurcoba, Shaun SO-2 Brockport St. 5:23.2 26:46.7 78
79 Bohunicky, David SR-4 Oneonta 5:23.2 26:46.9 79
80 Savage, Scott JR-3 TCNJ 5:23.4 26:47.6 80
81 Hammar, Steven JR-3 RPI 5:23.4 26:47.9 81
82 Banko, Chris SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:23.5 26:48.0 82
83 Greenseich, Colin FR-1 Oswego State 5:23.6 26:48.8 83
84 Grimm, Tyler JR-3 TCNJ 5:23.6 26:48.9 84
85 Sherman, Nicholas FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 5:24.2 26:51.7 85
86 Johnson, Dale FR-1 TCNJ 5:24.6 26:53.5 86
87 Scher, Mike SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:24.6 26:53.8 87
88 Sutherland, Tyler FR-1 Hobart 5:24.7 26:54.0 88
89 Papish, Thomas FR-1 RIT 5:24.7 26:54.1 89
90 LaMarre, Robert SR-4 RPI 5:25.0 26:55.6 90
91 Murphy, Conor JR-3 Oneonta 5:25.1 26:56.4 91
92 Bash, Jeff SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:25.2 26:56.7 92
93 Moore, Tom SO-2 Ramapo 5:25.5 26:58.3 93
94 Bailey, James FR-1 RIT 5:25.9 27:00.3 94
95 Palmer, Phillip JR-3 Stockton 5:26.3 27:02.3 95
96 Bell, John JR-3 Clarkson 5:26.5 27:03.1 96
97 Wersan, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:26.6 27:03.4 97
98 Bouchard, Anthony FR-1 Cobleskill 5:26.6 27:03.7 98
99 Karas, Zach SO-2 NYU 5:26.8 27:04.6 99
100 Capellaro, Jesse SO-2 Ithaca 5:26.9 27:05.1 100
101 Davis, Austin SR-4 Rochester 5:27.0 27:05.8 101
102 Witt, Kevin FR-1 Nazareth 5:27.2 27:06.5 102
103 Helm, Zach SO-2 Rowan 5:27.3 27:07.0 103
104 Freisinger, Edward FR-1 Rowan 5:27.4 27:07.4 104
105 Vinson, Ethan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:27.5 27:08.1 105
106 Nolte, Dan SO-2 Rochester 5:27.8 27:09.8 106
107 Parlette, Andrew SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:27.9 27:10.3 107
108 Meyer, John SO-2 Rowan 5:28.0 27:10.6 108
109 Gumina, Tyler SR-4 RPI 5:28.0 27:10.7 109
110 Magnussen, Evan SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:28.4 27:12.4 110
111 DiFabio, Joseph JR-3 Rochester 5:28.9 27:15.2 111
112 Terenzi, Andrew SR-4 Vassar 5:28.9 27:15.3 112
113 Patrizio, Lukas SO-2 Clarkson 5:29.4 27:17.5 113
114 Cusack, Brian SO-2 RIT 5:29.4 27:17.7 114
115 Estrada, Charles FR-1 Stockton 5:30.0 27:20.4 115
116 Coneys, Cameron SO-2 Maritime (N.Y.) 5:30.4 27:22.3 116
117 Lapre, Paul SO-2 Ithaca 5:30.4 27:22.4 117
118 Flannery, Tom SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:30.4 27:22.6 118
119 Greenberg, Josh JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:30.4 27:22.6 119
120 Felice, James FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:30.4 27:22.6 120
121 Megeff, Brennan FR-1 USMMA 5:30.5 27:23.2 121
122 Vasquez, Galo SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:30.8 27:24.7 122
123 Scarlett, Michael FR-1 Vassar 5:30.9 27:25.1 123
124 Brown, Philip FR-1 Vassar 5:30.9 27:25.2 124
125 Cohen, Steven FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:31.1 27:26.1 125
126 Loignon, Matt SR-4 Hartwick 5:31.3 27:27.2 126
127 Kolankiewicz, Tommy FR-1 Oswego State 5:31.6 27:28.4 127
128 Deer, Brian SR-4 Vassar 5:31.7 27:29.1 128
129 Lynch, Sean SO-2 Stockton 5:31.9 27:30.2 129
130 McNamara, Jamie SR-4 Utica 5:32.1 27:30.8 130
131 Trueblood, Noah FR-1 Vassar 5:32.1 27:31.0 131
132 Zorn, Justin SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:32.1 27:31.1 132
133 DeMaria, Andrew SR-4 TCNJ 5:32.2 27:31.3 133
134 Meneses, Maximino JR-3 Ramapo 5:32.4 27:32.5 134
135 Scala, Mike JR-3 Stockton 5:32.5 27:32.9 135
136 Lee, Josh SO-2 Utica 5:32.7 27:33.8 136
137 Sirtoli, Jordan SR-4 SUNYIT 5:32.8 27:34.6 137
138 Ash, Ryan SR-4 Clarkson 5:33.2 27:36.2 138
139 John, Michael SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:33.4 27:37.6 139
140 Cruz, Nick FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:33.5 27:37.7 140
141 Erhard, Jack FR-1 Fredonia 5:34.4 27:42.2 141
142 Cooper, Robert SO-2 Fredonia 5:34.4 27:42.5 142
143 Sommer, Justin FR-1 Oswego State 5:34.9 27:45.0 143
144 Perrone, Jesse FR-1 Cortland St. 5:35.1 27:46.0 144
145 Strachan, Chris FR-1 Hartwick 5:35.2 27:46.6 145
146 Beers, AJ FR-1 Clarkson 5:35.5 27:47.7 146
147 van der Wilt, Erik FR-1 Ramapo 5:35.7 27:48.8 147
148 Hatheway, Patrick JR-3 Hobart 5:36.0 27:50.4 148
149 Viruel, Javier FR-1 John Jay 5:36.4 27:52.2 149
150 Zlatniski, Corey JR-3 Utica 5:36.4 27:52.5 150
151 Majer, Sean SR-4 Vassar 5:36.7 27:54.0 151
152 Spera, Ian FR-1 Brockport St. 5:37.2 27:56.3 152
153 Orsino, Daniel JR-3 Stockton 5:37.3 27:57.0 153
154 Morris, Tyler SO-2 Oswego State 5:37.4 27:57.4 154
155 Shaw, Chris SO-2 Hartwick 5:37.5 27:57.8 155
156 Korn, Josh SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:38.4 28:02.2 156
157 Goldberg, Patrick SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 5:38.6 28:03.5  
158 Merkwan, Adam SR-4 Clarkson 5:39.0 28:05.2 157
159 Hassett, Jeremy JR-3 Rochester 5:39.0 28:05.4 158
160 Bogdan, Greg FR-1 SUNYIT 5:39.0 28:05.4 159
161 MacElrevey, Daniel FR-1 USMMA 5:39.8 28:09.2 160
162 Jacobson, Zach FR-1 Cobleskill 5:40.0 28:10.0 161
163 Rose, Zach JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:40.0 28:10.2 162
164 Rahal Jr., Mounir FR-1 Brockport St. 5:40.3 28:11.7 163
165 Collins, Harry SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:40.6 28:13.4 164
166 Randle, Cal SO-2 Hobart 5:40.9 28:14.5 165
167 Unterhalter, Maxwell SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:41.4 28:17.0 166
168 Cleary, Daniel SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:41.4 28:17.2 167
169 Buckley, James SO-2 John Jay 5:41.9 28:19.8 168
170 Al-Haraizeh, Adam SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5:42.1 28:20.7 169
171 Fields, Dan JR-3 Cobleskill 5:42.1 28:20.9 170
172 Howell, Billy SR-4 Ramapo 5:42.4 28:22.2 171
173 Murray, Jacob SO-2 Nazareth 5:42.9 28:24.6 172
174 DelVecchio, Christopher SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5:43.0 28:25.0 173
175 Gleba, Erik FR-1 Utica 5:43.4 28:27.1 174
176 Diaz, Nick SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:43.7 28:28.6 175
177 Arabagian, Greg FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:43.9 28:29.4 176
178 Freedman, Jared FR-1 Vassar 5:44.2 28:31.2 177
179 Sandoval, Marvin SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 5:44.5 28:32.8 178
180 Martin, Philip FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:44.8 28:34.2 179
181 McMunn, Liam FR-1 Staten Island 5:45.0 28:35.0 180
182 Barton, Alexander FR-1 USMMA 5:45.7 28:38.5 181
183 Seiderman, Ben SR-4 Brockport St. 5:46.1 28:40.5 182
184 Doxey, Andrew SO-2 Oswego State 5:46.1 28:40.6 183
185 Morfesi, Nick FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:46.4 28:41.9 184
186 Michaels, Noah FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:46.5 28:42.7 185
187 Paccia, Noah SO-2 Oswego State 5:46.6 28:43.0 186
188 Mahony, Tim SO-2 Hartwick 5:46.9 28:44.5 187
189 Whalen, Christian FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:47.0 28:45.1 188
190 McGlone, Austin JR-3 Manhattanville 5:47.2 28:46.0  
191 REYLES-ALVAREZ, JUAN JR-3 Sage 5:47.5 28:47.7  
192 Campolungo, Richard FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:47.7 28:48.3 189
193 Acey, Joseph SO-2 SUNYIT 5:48.3 28:51.7 190
194 Neureuter, Patrick JR-3 Nazareth 5:48.9 28:54.6 191
195 Scharf, Andrew FR-1 Staten Island 5:49.1 28:55.4 192
196 Impagliazzo, Leo SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 5:49.4 28:56.9 193
197 Spadavecchia, Nicolo SR-4 Stockton 5:49.7 28:58.4 194
198 Woods, Tim FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:49.8 28:59.1 195
199 Owens, Josh FR-1 Hobart 5:50.7 29:03.2 196
200 Albarran, JanCarlos FR-1 Cobleskill 5:51.0 29:05.1 197
201 Mertus, Ben FR-1 Brockport St. 5:51.4 29:07.0 198
202 Abbey, Brian FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:51.8 29:08.8 199
203 Crain, Oliver FR-1 SUNYIT 5:51.8 29:09.1 200
204 Mentzel, Jordan FR-1 Cobleskill 5:52.2 29:10.8 201
205 Battaglia, Matt SO-2 Nazareth 5:52.4 29:11.7 202
206 Haugh, Samuel FR-1 Hobart 5:52.7 29:13.5 203
207 Gotts, Samuel FR-1 CCNY 5:53.3 29:16.3 204
208 Johnson, Kevin JR-3 Potsdam St. 5:53.5 29:17.5 205
209 Forti, Adam SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:53.6 29:17.8 206
210 Mayen, Mario JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:53.6 29:18.1 207
211 Sun, Kevin SO-2 Maritime (N.Y.) 5:54.1 29:20.5 208
212 Kaba, Mouctar FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:54.2 29:20.7 209
213 Dunkelberg, Luke FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:54.7 29:23.5 210
214 James, Godlberg SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 5:54.8 29:23.8  
215 Trofa, James SO-2 Hartwick 5:55.0 29:24.6 211
216 Acito, Alessandrio JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5:55.6 29:27.6 212
217 Prestigiacomo, Sam FR-1 Brockport St. 5:55.7 29:28.3 213
218 Cruickshank, Rowan FR-1 CCNY 5:56.7 29:33.3 214
219 Hilton, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:57.1 29:35.1 215
220 Shelton, Ben FR-1 Potsdam St. 5:57.3 29:36.3 216
221 Barbagelata, Karsten FR-1 Utica 5:57.5 29:37.5 217
222 Schmitt, Alex FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:57.7 29:38.1 218
223 Montera, Timothy FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 5:57.9 29:39.1 219
224 McGuiness, Patrick FR-1 USMMA 5:58.1 29:40.1 220
225 Robinson, Brian FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:58.2 29:40.7 221
226 McKane, Tyler FR-1 SUNYIT 5:58.3 29:41.0 222
227 Morella, Kenneth SO-2 Staten Island 5:58.3 29:41.3 223
228 Goidell, Matt JR-3 Manhattanville 5:58.4 29:41.8  
229 Hilt, Zach SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:58.5 29:42.0 224
230 Stewart, James SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:59.2 29:45.6 225
231 Fiore, Chris FR-1 CCNY 5:59.3 29:46.0 226
232 Marsh, Carl JR-3 Purchase 6:00.7 29:53.2 227
233 Osborne, Ethan SO-2 Nazareth 6:00.8 29:53.6 228
234 Attas, Brian FR-1 Utica 6:01.2 29:55.7 229
235 Fitzgerald, Joe FR-1 Cobleskill 6:01.2 29:55.9 230
236 Arellano, Zuriel SO-2 Purchase 6:01.9 29:59.2 231
237 LoSchiavo, Michael JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:01.9 29:59.2 232
238 Rizzo, Peter JR-3 Manhattanville 6:02.2 30:00.7  
239 Jeselson, Andrew FR-1 SUNYIT 6:03.4 30:06.8 233
240 Brown, Tevin SO-2 John Jay 6:03.4 30:06.8 234
241 Yeo, Benjamin SR-4 Hamilton 6:04.3 30:11.2 235
242 Woodin, Corey JR-3 Purchase 6:05.0 30:14.4 236
243 Armstrong, Stephen JR-3 Wells 6:05.3 30:15.8  
244 Mills, Justin SO-2 Staten Island 6:05.4 30:16.3 237
245 Nichols, Joseph SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:05.6 30:17.4 238
246 Dourountoudakis, Bobby SO-2 John Jay 6:05.6 30:17.7 239
247 Corbett, Austin SR-4 Hobart 6:05.8 30:18.3 240
248 Moschetto, Joeseph FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:06.4 30:21.5 241
249 Hernon, Paul SR-4 Wells 6:06.7 30:23.1  
250 House, Donald JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6:07.2 30:25.7 242
251 Rockwell, Nick JR-3 Cobleskill 6:07.4 30:26.4 243
252 Sullivan, Thomas FR-1 CCNY 6:09.3 30:35.8 244
253 Michon, Patrick SO-2 Hartwick 6:10.0 30:39.2 245
254 Klementowski, Daniel SO-2 Hobart 6:10.1 30:39.7 246
255 Benson, Joseph FR-1 CCNY 6:10.4 30:41.3 247
256 Sanders, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:12.2 30:50.2 248
257 Gilbert, Dan FR-1 Hartwick 6:12.4 30:51.4 249
258 Ward, Colin FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:12.9 30:53.6 250
259 Lannon, Tommy SO-2 Nazareth 6:14.5 31:01.6 251
260 Ahmad, Kaher SO-2 John Jay 6:14.9 31:04.0 252
261 McKenzie, Leamon FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:15.1 31:04.9 253
262 Newell, Kris FR-1 Nazareth 6:15.2 31:05.4 254
263 Agyei, Michael SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6:16.0 31:09.3 255
264 Suchopar, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:16.7 31:12.9 256
265 Brophy, Frank FR-1 USMMA 6:17.4 31:16.4 257
266 Baskerville, Cristian SO-2 John Jay 6:17.5 31:16.9 258
267 Nunez, Janssel SO-2 CCNY 6:18.1 31:19.7 259
268 Levitz, Daniel JR-3 Purchase 6:19.0 31:24.3 260
269 Sullivan, Ryan SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:20.2 31:30.0 261
270 Day, Matthew FR-1 Staten Island 6:21.7 31:37.7 262
271 Smyth, Kyle FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:23.8 31:48.0 263
272 Obisanya, Samuel JR-3 Staten Island 6:26.3 32:00.5 264
273 Doane, Jonathan SR-4 Potsdam St. 6:29.0 32:14.1 265
274 Willis, Dennis SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6:30.9 32:23.4 266
275 Hogan, Terrence FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:32.4 32:30.9 267
276 Berger, Andrew SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:33.6 32:36.7 268
277 Cruz, Christopher FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:35.5 32:46.0 269
278 Jean, Caleb JR-3 John Jay 6:36.2 32:49.7 270
279 Ribaudo, Joshua FR-1 Staten Island 6:36.5 32:51.3 271
280 Hernandez , David FR-1 CCNY 6:36.9 32:53.0 272
281 Sweeney, Brandon FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:38.6 33:01.6 273
282 Vasey, Mark SR-4 Purchase 6:39.8 33:07.7 274
283 Mukundon, Rajiv FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:46.5 33:40.8 275
284 Jordan, Rehtul SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:46.9 33:43.0 276
285 Judson, Andrew SR-4 Wells 6:48.0 33:48.1  
Women Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:20 21:52 50 2 3 7 8 30 37 98
2 1:49:51 21:58 51 4 6 9 15 17 19 27
3 1:52:30 22:30 120 11 22 24 28 35 47 78
4 1:53:58 22:47 189 31 33 36 44 45 64 81
5 1:54:32 22:54 210 29 38 41 50 52 63 86
6 1:54:24 22:52 213 14 32 42 55 70 83 102
7 1:55:17 23:03 254 16 26 61 71 80 92 112
8 1:55:54 23:10 276 25 48 59 69 75 101 105
9 1:55:34 23:06 287 12 39 73 79 84 141 151
10 1:56:16 23:15 290 23 58 67 68 74 113 125
11 1:55:53 23:10 291 10 53 57 62 109 122 182
12 1:55:08 23:01 306 1 46 49 87 123 156 175
13 1:57:02 23:24 365 13 76 82 90 104 107 172
14 1:58:06 23:37 400 21 66 85 111 117 124 139
15 1:57:22 23:28 406 5 40 99 100 162 168  
16 1:59:08 23:49 460 51 88 91 114 116 131 181
17 1:59:04 23:48 473 18 96 106 121 132 157 169
18 1:59:22 23:52 478 60 72 97 103 146 164  
19 1:59:23 23:52 479 43 77 110 119 130 154 158
20 2:00:34 24:06 560 20 108 137 145 150 177 188
21 2:00:53 24:10 572 54 94 129 147 148 155 159
22 2:01:25 24:17 600 89 93 133 142 143 180 196
23 2:04:41 24:56 658 56 65 134 192 211 217 225
24 2:03:42 24:44 724 120 128 144 161 171 174 195
25 2:05:47 25:09 784 115 135 166 178 190 198 200
26 2:07:04 25:24 788 34 165 184 193 212 213 233
27 2:06:47 25:21 812 126 138 152 191 205 210 216
28 2:06:20 25:16 841 153 160 170 173 185 186 194
29 2:08:19 25:39 842 95 149 189 203 206 229 243
30 2:14:05 26:49 935 127 163 187 197 261 262  
31 2:15:42 27:08 1008 118 204 219 220 247 259  
32 2:13:35 26:43 1014 167 201 209 215 222 227 238
33 2:14:21 26:52 1016 136 202 218 226 234    
34 2:19:53 27:58 1098 179 207 214 248 250 253  
35 2:23:22 28:40 1103 140 224 230 246 263    
36 2:19:20 27:52 1108 183 208 231 237 249 255 258
37 2:21:25 28:17 1141 199 221 236 241 244    
38 2:37:47 31:33 1194 176 245 251 256 266    
39 2:26:30 29:18 1202 228 235 239 240 260 264 265
40 2:26:04 29:12 1203 223 232 242 252 254 257  
Women Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Regan, Amy JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:39.5 21:05.8 1
2 Hameline, Cassia JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:45.0 21:26.2 2
3 Kellogg, Megan FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:47.2 21:34.5 3
4 Goodman, Cassie SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:47.6 21:36.0 4
5 Malone, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 5:48.6 21:39.6 5
6 Hughes, Ashton JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:49.6 21:43.4 6
7 Martino, Anne SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:49.8 21:44.1 7
8 Grohn, Lisa SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:53.1 21:56.7 8
9 Bellusci, Marissa SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:53.3 21:57.4 9
10 Knox, Catherine JR-3 Rochester 5:53.7 21:58.6 10
11 Drapeau, Alyssa SO-2 Oneonta 5:54.1 22:00.2 11
12 Czuprynski, Sarah SR-4 NYU 5:54.2 22:00.5 12
13 Smith, Lainie JR-3 Hamilton 5:54.4 22:01.5 13
14 Jones, Emma SO-2 RIT 5:57.0 22:11.0 14
15 Huben, Jackie JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:57.5 22:13.1 15
16 Carpenter, Cassidy SR-4 Vassar 5:58.5 22:16.8 16
17 Homeyer, Kristen FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:59.8 22:21.6 17
18 Ehmann, Catherine SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:59.9 22:21.8 18
19 Knott, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:01.4 22:27.4 19
20 Hrusko, Cassandra SO-2 Stockton 6:01.5 22:27.8 20
21 Woych, Terisa SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:02.9 22:32.9 21
22 McLoughlin, Brianna SR-4 Oneonta 6:03.3 22:34.4 22
23 Stack, Megan SR-4 TCNJ 6:03.7 22:35.9 23
24 Shine, Rachael SO-2 Oneonta 6:03.7 22:36.2 24
25 Trant, Shannon JR-3 RPI 6:03.8 22:36.5 25
26 Willcoxon, Meghan FR-1 Vassar 6:03.9 22:36.7 26
27 Castrogivanni, Joanna SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:04.0 22:37.2 27
28 Genovesi, Marielle SR-4 Oneonta 6:04.1 22:37.6 28
29 Bartkowiak, Allison SR-4 Ithaca 6:04.3 22:38.3 29
30 Pomainville, Carrie FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:04.5 22:39.1 30
31 Little, Michelyn JR-3 Cortland St. 6:04.7 22:39.8 31
32 Beiter, Kaylin SR-4 RIT 6:04.9 22:40.4 32
33 Blomback, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 6:05.2 22:41.8 33
34 Villeneuve, Ashton SO-2 Utica 6:05.3 22:41.9 34
35 Bida, Mary Kate SO-2 Oneonta 6:05.3 22:42.1 35
36 Dye, Ameena SR-4 Cortland St. 6:05.7 22:43.5 36
37 Leta, Ashley FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:06.7 22:47.3 37
38 Smith, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 6:07.5 22:50.2 38
39 Chrysanthopoulo, Kassi SO-2 NYU 6:07.6 22:50.6 39
40 Swertfeger, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 6:07.7 22:51.0 40
41 Rick, Alexa SR-4 Ithaca 6:07.8 22:51.5 41
42 Greiner, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 6:08.1 22:52.4 42
43 Bettis, Christin SO-2 Rowan 6:08.5 22:54.0 43
44 Culhane, Kerri JR-3 Cortland St. 6:08.9 22:55.6 44
45 Balzano, Kailyn JR-3 Cortland St. 6:09.5 22:57.7 45
46 Kalbian, Kathleen SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:09.7 22:58.6 46
47 Masucci, Jaclyn SR-4 Oneonta 6:10.0 22:59.4 47
48 Duncan, Andrea SO-2 RPI 6:10.1 22:59.9 48
49 Moyer, Kate JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:10.4 23:01.2 49
50 Baughman, Mary SO-2 Alfred 6:10.9 23:02.8  
51 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Ithaca 6:11.0 23:03.2 50
52 Lebihan, Gabrielle JR-3 Nazareth 6:11.6 23:05.7 51
53 Fay , Anna JR-3 Ithaca 6:12.5 23:08.8 52
54 Joynt, Anya JR-3 Rochester 6:12.9 23:10.4 53
55 Kotas, Lauren JR-3 Fredonia 6:13.4 23:12.3 54
56 Reed, Kristine JR-3 RIT 6:14.0 23:14.5 55
57 Shippy, Katlin JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:14.7 23:17.0 56
58 Arre, Alyssa SR-4 Rochester 6:14.8 23:17.3 57
59 Martz, Carly SO-2 TCNJ 6:15.0 23:18.1 58
60 Artim, Christine SR-4 RPI 6:15.2 23:19.1 59
61 Brock, Emily JR-3 Ramapo 6:15.4 23:19.7 60
62 Howlett, Jemma SO-2 Vassar 6:15.5 23:20.1 61
63 Loughran, Brianna FR-1 Rochester 6:15.8 23:21.3 62
64 Cioffredi, Michaela SO-2 Ithaca 6:15.9 23:21.4 63
65 Schumann, Allison FR-1 Cortland St. 6:15.9 23:21.5 64
66 VanGee, Samantha SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:15.9 23:21.7 65
67 Mancuso, Gabby JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:16.8 23:25.1 66
68 Fournier, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 6:16.9 23:25.3 67
69 Manzo, Jillian SR-4 TCNJ 6:17.1 23:25.9 68
70 Rasmussen, Loki JR-3 RPI 6:17.1 23:26.0 69
71 White, Amanda SR-4 RIT 6:17.1 23:26.2 70
72 MacDonald, Laura SO-2 Vassar 6:17.2 23:26.5 71
73 Bronstein, Madison FR-1 Ramapo 6:17.4 23:27.3 72
74 Sisk, Sarah JR-3 NYU 6:17.6 23:27.9 73
75 Nealon, Tara SR-4 TCNJ 6:18.4 23:30.9 74
76 Sakorafos, Alexa JR-3 RPI 6:19.0 23:33.0 75
77 Heyer, Lindsay SO-2 Hamilton 6:19.0 23:33.3 76
78 Dougherty, Catherine JR-3 Rowan 6:19.1 23:33.6 77
79 Davis, Deirdre SO-2 Oneonta 6:19.4 23:34.7 78
80 Dethlefs, Emily FR-1 NYU 6:19.6 23:35.2 79
81 Quinn, Taylor SR-4 Vassar 6:20.1 23:37.2 80
82 Wagner, Megan FR-1 Cortland St. 6:20.3 23:38.0 81
83 Pieper, Lilly FR-1 Hamilton 6:20.5 23:38.8 82
84 Milici, Stephanie SR-4 RIT 6:20.8 23:39.8 83
85 Bohdan, Erica SO-2 NYU 6:20.8 23:40.0 84
86 Verspoor, Maggie JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:21.0 23:40.5 85
87 Diamond, Anastasia SR-4 Ithaca 6:21.5 23:42.4 86
88 Hecker, Christine SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:21.8 23:43.6 87
89 Wagner, Robin JR-3 Nazareth 6:21.9 23:43.8 88
90 Zigrosser, AnnMarie SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:22.0 23:44.3 89
91 Choinski, Krystina SR-4 Hamilton 6:22.7 23:47.1 90
92 Thompson, Emily SO-2 Nazareth 6:22.9 23:47.5 91
93 Balcezak, Lucy SO-2 Vassar 6:23.3 23:49.3 92
94 Waka, Lauren SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:23.6 23:50.2 93
95 Hall, Kara SO-2 Fredonia 6:23.7 23:50.6 94
96 Tommell, Taylor SO-2 Cobleskill 6:23.9 23:51.3 95
97 Deming, Morgan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:23.9 23:51.5 96
98 Peschel, Lucy FR-1 Ramapo 6:24.4 23:53.2 97
99 Rabideau, Anna JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:24.6 23:53.9 98
100 Merritt, Beth JR-3 Brockport St. 6:24.7 23:54.3 99
101 La Vallee, Heather JR-3 Brockport St. 6:25.3 23:56.5 100
102 Lord, Jaime FR-1 RPI 6:25.6 23:57.8 101
103 Sutphin, Alicia JR-3 RIT 6:26.2 24:00.1 102
104 Hughes, Paris FR-1 Ramapo 6:26.3 24:00.2 103
105 Banzer, Emily SR-4 Hamilton 6:26.7 24:01.9 104
106 Thayer, Allison SO-2 RPI 6:26.9 24:02.5 105
107 Joskow, Amanda SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:27.0 24:03.0 106
108 Buttrick, Samantha SO-2 Hamilton 6:27.3 24:04.2 107
109 Bridge, Sara SR-4 Stockton 6:27.6 24:05.1 108
110 Klemenz, Jennifer SR-4 Rochester 6:27.8 24:06.0 109
111 Piriano, Lindsay FR-1 Alfred 6:28.5 24:08.4  
112 Hiester, Stephanie FR-1 Rowan 6:29.2 24:11.3 110
113 Schaefer, Robyn JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:29.4 24:11.9 111
114 Farrell, Ava JR-3 Vassar 6:29.5 24:12.2 112
115 Straub, Laura SO-2 TCNJ 6:30.1 24:14.5 113
116 Gildemeyer, Michaela SR-4 Nazareth 6:30.4 24:15.5 114
117 Hathaway, Victoria SO-2 Clarkson 6:30.5 24:15.9 115
118 DiSalvo, Jamie SO-2 Nazareth 6:30.5 24:16.0 116
119 Putnam, Jessi SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:30.5 24:16.1 117
120 Ortiz, Priscilla SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 6:30.7 24:16.6 118
121 Obelle, Onyinyechi JR-3 Rowan 6:30.8 24:17.0 119
122 Duffer, Karlee JR-3 Oswego State 6:30.8 24:17.2 120
123 Mooney, Haley FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:30.9 24:17.6 121
124 Woodworth, Kathryn SR-4 Rochester 6:31.2 24:18.6 122
125 Earrusso, Kaela SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:31.3 24:18.8 123
126 Colon, Taryn SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:31.6 24:20.0 124
127 Johnson, Liz SR-4 TCNJ 6:32.2 24:22.4 125
128 Ventrella, Jen JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:32.3 24:22.7 126
129 Kipp, Millicent SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 6:32.4 24:23.1 127
130 Popovitch, Sarah JR-3 Oswego State 6:32.5 24:23.3 128
131 Palmeri, Emily SR-4 Fredonia 6:32.9 24:24.9 129
132 Nolan, Catherine SR-4 Rowan 6:33.7 24:27.8 130
133 Lovett, Kimberly FR-1 Nazareth 6:34.3 24:30.3 131
134 Schweizer, Megan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:34.4 24:30.6 132
135 Maurice, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:34.7 24:31.8 133
136 Hicks, Kaitlin SO-2 John Jay 6:35.1 24:33.1  
137 Graziadei, Nicole SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:35.8 24:35.8 134
138 McCormick, Lindsey JR-3 Clarkson 6:35.9 24:36.2 135
139 Prager, Monica SR-4 Hartwick 6:35.9 24:36.3 136
140 Klecha, Courtney SO-2 Stockton 6:36.0 24:36.4 137
141 Sise, Claire FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:36.1 24:36.9 138
142 Halikias, Danielle JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:36.2 24:37.2 139
143 Theriault, Deaven SO-2 Wells 6:36.3 24:37.7 140
144 Lalowski, Maggie FR-1 NYU 6:36.4 24:38.1 141
145 Scharrenbroich, Katie JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:36.7 24:39.3 142
146 Guttieri, Brittany JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:36.8 24:39.5 143
147 Laris, Katie JR-3 Oswego State 6:36.9 24:39.7 144
148 Welsh, Christina FR-1 Stockton 6:36.9 24:40.0 145
149 Guida, Melissa FR-1 Ramapo 6:37.5 24:42.0 146
150 Stroud, Alyssa SO-2 Fredonia 6:37.6 24:42.6 147
151 Courtney, Madison FR-1 Fredonia 6:37.7 24:43.0 148
152 Piersiak, AnnaClaire FR-1 Cobleskill 6:38.0 24:43.8 149
153 Morris, Hillary SR-4 Stockton 6:38.2 24:44.9 150
154 Macaluso, Francesca SR-4 NYU 6:38.4 24:45.3 151
155 Williams, Rebekah SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:38.8 24:47.0 152
156 Keller, Sara SO-2 William Smith 6:39.1 24:47.9 153
157 Kaler, grace SR-4 Rowan 6:39.9 24:51.1 154
158 Binggeli, Bonnie SO-2 Fredonia 6:40.2 24:52.0 155
159 Frontera, Janice JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:40.3 24:52.4 156
160 Perschetz, Lauren SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:40.4 24:52.9 157
161 Lapp, Kiersten FR-1 Rowan 6:40.6 24:53.7 158
162 Johnson, Julia SO-2 Fredonia 6:40.6 24:53.8 159
163 Mohney, Megan SR-4 William Smith 6:40.9 24:54.8 160
164 Bronner, Morgan FR-1 Oswego State 6:42.2 24:59.5 161
165 Miller, Audrey FR-1 Brockport St. 6:42.6 25:01.3 162
166 Dugan, Brianna FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:42.8 25:02.0 163
167 Herrick, Rachel SO-2 Ramapo 6:43.0 25:02.7 164
168 Bowler, Julie JR-3 Utica 6:43.3 25:03.9 165
169 Governale, Sarah SR-4 Clarkson 6:44.4 25:08.0 166
170 Leyva, Brigitte SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:45.5 25:12.0 167
171 Power, Megan SR-4 Brockport St. 6:47.0 25:17.5 168
172 Davenport, Lindsey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:48.3 25:22.4 169
173 Grenen, Ellen SR-4 William Smith 6:48.4 25:22.6 170
174 Bielli, Samantha SR-4 Oswego State 6:48.4 25:22.9 171
175 Weppler, Catherine FR-1 Hamilton 6:49.2 25:25.6 172
176 Sage, Mackenzie FR-1 William Smith 6:49.4 25:26.5 173
177 Pericles, Sylvia SO-2 Oswego State 6:49.5 25:26.9 174
178 Logan, Lauren FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:49.7 25:27.6 175
179 Pederson, Cassandra FR-1 USMMA 6:50.2 25:29.6 176
180 Castellitto, Rachel SO-2 Stockton 6:51.4 25:33.8 177
181 Petkova, Polin SO-2 Manhattanville 6:52.4 25:37.5  
182 Siegle, Tara FR-1 Clarkson 6:52.5 25:38.1 178
183 Quinones, Ilenis FR-1 Sage 6:52.7 25:38.8 179
184 Lavery, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:52.8 25:39.3 180
185 Larnard, Andrea FR-1 Nazareth 6:53.3 25:40.9 181
186 McCarthy, Audrey SO-2 Rochester 6:53.8 25:42.9 182
187 Pogyo, Daisy SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 6:54.8 25:46.5  
188 Roberts, Dominique FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:55.1 25:47.7 183
189 Bennett, Sam JR-3 Utica 6:55.3 25:48.3 184
190 Share, Avery SR-4 William Smith 6:55.4 25:48.7 185
191 Pinkes, Katherine SO-2 William Smith 6:56.7 25:53.6 186
192 Gerstenacker, Tori JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6:57.3 25:55.9 187
193 Matthews, Amanda SR-4 Stockton 7:00.0 26:06.0 188
194 Alex, Alyssa SO-2 Cobleskill 7:00.5 26:07.8 189
195 Farinacci, Chelsea JR-3 Clarkson 7:00.9 26:09.5 190
196 Samuell, Maddie SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:01.5 26:11.7 191
197 Harrington, Sarah JR-3 St. John Fisher 7:02.2 26:14.3 192
198 DePalma, Sarah SO-2 Utica 7:02.9 26:16.9 193
199 Cronmiller, Kristen SR-4 William Smith 7:03.9 26:20.5 194
200 Bott, Katie SR-4 Oswego State 7:04.1 26:21.3 195
201 Roberts, Kelly SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:04.5 26:22.8 196
202 Daiutolo, Emily FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:05.0 26:24.6 197
203 Schmidt, Dana JR-3 Clarkson 7:05.2 26:25.3 198
204 Rehm, Olivia JR-3 Potsdam St. 7:05.3 26:25.9 199
205 McKenna, Meaghan JR-3 Clarkson 7:07.0 26:32.0 200
206 Caron, Aimee JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7:07.7 26:34.6 201
207 Phillips, Tricia JR-3 Hartwick 7:08.6 26:38.1 202
208 Smith, Meghan SR-4 Cobleskill 7:09.3 26:40.7 203
209 Voelkner, Abigail SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 7:09.5 26:41.6 204
210 Weig Pickering, Marley SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:11.6 26:49.3 205
211 Jenney, Megan JR-3 Cobleskill 7:13.4 26:55.8 206
212 Smith, Sabrena FR-1 Sage 7:13.4 26:56.1 207
213 Krause, Megan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7:13.5 26:56.3 208
214 Stevens, Amber JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7:13.7 26:57.1 209
215 Hyde, Kelsey SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:14.0 26:58.2 210
216 Janicik, Juliet JR-3 St. John Fisher 7:17.9 27:12.6 211
217 Bernardin, Savannah JR-3 Utica 7:18.2 27:13.7 212
218 Buonadonna, Alexa SO-2 Utica 7:18.3 27:14.2 213
219 Folz, Victoria SO-2 Maritime (N.Y.) 7:18.7 27:15.7  
220 Krueger, Alaina JR-3 Sage 7:18.9 27:16.6 214
221 Brown, Christine JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7:19.9 27:20.1 215
222 Barnes, Hannah FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:20.3 27:21.7 216
223 Diver, Marsadez FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:20.5 27:22.4 217
224 Bartlett, Katherine JR-3 Hartwick 7:20.9 27:23.8 218
225 O'Connell, Katherine FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 7:21.3 27:25.3 219
226 Haller, Morgan SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 7:22.4 27:29.6 220
227 LaPorta, Sarah SO-2 Potsdam St. 7:22.7 27:30.6 221
228 Boyle, Jennifer JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7:22.9 27:31.3 222
229 Whitehouse, Ashlee SO-2 Cazenovia 7:23.0 27:31.9 223
230 Lamanna, Katie SR-4 Wells 7:23.6 27:34.1 224
231 Rhen, Jordan SR-4 St. John Fisher 7:23.8 27:34.8 225
232 Sutliff, Brittany SO-2 Hartwick 7:24.7 27:38.0 226
233 Pecorella, Amanda SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:26.1 27:43.4 227
234 Crandall, Ashley FR-1 CCNY 7:26.5 27:44.7 228
235 Fauteux, Chantal JR-3 Cobleskill 7:26.7 27:45.6 229
236 Guzewicz, Lindsey JR-3 Wells 7:27.3 27:47.7 230
237 Pickens, Ashley SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:28.5 27:52.2 231
238 Loh, Annie FR-1 Cazenovia 7:28.8 27:53.4 232
239 Courbat, Paige FR-1 Utica 7:31.3 28:02.7 233
240 Homler, Allison FR-1 Hartwick 7:31.9 28:05.1 234
241 Gibbons, Cassie FR-1 CCNY 7:34.2 28:13.6 235
242 Cuccia , Carissa JR-3 Potsdam St. 7:36.9 28:23.6 236
243 Connell, Kimoy SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:42.0 28:42.7 237
244 McConville, Allison FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:46.7 29:00.1 238
245 Kozak, Katelynn FR-1 CCNY 7:48.2 29:05.7 239
246 Hu, Christin SR-4 CCNY 7:49.0 29:08.7 240
247 Cisse, Mariam SO-2 Potsdam St. 7:53.4 29:25.3 241
248 Barnes, Alicia SO-2 Cazenovia 7:55.5 29:32.8 242
249 Greagan, Mary FR-1 Cobleskill 7:57.3 29:39.7 243
250 Dukett, Rebecca SR-4 Potsdam St. 7:57.4 29:40.2 244
251 Miller, Alexandria FR-1 USMMA 7:57.5 29:40.3 245
252 Frisenda, Veronica SR-4 Wells 7:59.0 29:46.2 246
253 Huber, Andrea FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 8:00.0 29:49.7 247
254 Rush, Morgan SO-2 Sage 8:02.2 29:58.1 248
255 Iyizoba, Faith FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:03.1 30:01.3 249
256 Hartman, Kayla JR-3 Sage 8:03.7 30:03.5 250
257 Henyon, McKenna FR-1 USMMA 8:03.8 30:03.9 251
258 Goddard, Jessica SO-2 Cazenovia 8:08.8 30:22.6 252
259 Fisher, Ellyn SR-4 Sage 8:09.3 30:24.6 253
260 Miller, Alexandra SO-2 Cazenovia 8:14.5 30:43.8 254
261 Foster, Sheana SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8:26.1 31:27.1 255
262 Mason, Mache' FR-1 USMMA 8:26.6 31:28.8 256
263 Darou, Olivia SR-4 Cazenovia 8:29.7 31:40.4 257
264 Anderson, Dionna FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:31.1 31:45.9 258
265 Martin, Jessica SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 8:33.3 31:53.8 259
266 Core, Karissa FR-1 CCNY 8:39.6 32:17.3 260
267 Thompson, Brittany FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8:40.3 32:20.2 261
268 Derham, Melanie SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8:52.5 33:05.6 262
269 Fralick, Paige SR-4 Wells 9:00.9 33:36.9 263
270 Sosa, Katiuska JR-3 CCNY 9:14.3 34:26.7 264
271 Lam, Ricki FR-1 CCNY 9:26.6 35:12.5 265
272 Martin, Katie FR-1 USMMA 11:01.1 41:05.0 266