Gettysburg College Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Gettysburg College - Gettysburg, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 6k
Men's 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:12:16 26:27 75 4 5 11 26 29 32 36
2 2:13:43 26:44 137 3 8 18 28 80 94 97
3 2:14:38 26:55 142 6 16 33 41 46 55 57
4 2:14:17 26:51 142 14 19 20 37 52 54 56
5 2:15:17 27:03 184 15 17 22 39 91 106 110
6 2:16:46 27:21 240 12 23 44 74 87 142 146
7 2:17:07 27:25 248 7 34 61 65 81 125 135
8 2:16:57 27:23 275 2 10 76 89 98 111 131
9 2:18:43 27:44 295 43 49 60 71 72 90 101
10 2:18:19 27:39 299 21 48 50 73 107 117 134
11 2:18:59 27:47 319 35 59 68 78 79 88 99
12 2:19:30 27:54 348 31 58 67 69 123 128 144
13 2:20:20 28:04 398 24 53 93 104 124 130 138
14 2:20:04 28:00 421 1 92 95 113 120 139 149
15 2:21:30 28:18 455 40 77 108 114 116 132 143
16 2:21:42 28:20 461 64 70 103 109 115 126 136
17 2:22:43 28:32 499 62 85 86 119 147 162 166
18 2:23:14 28:38 531 30 75 127 145 154 174 181
19 2:23:37 28:43 533 45 82 105 150 151 155 192
20 2:26:14 29:14 536 42 47 63 191 193 204  
21 2:24:09 28:49 553 9 96 122 137 189 213  
22 2:26:35 29:19 612 25 84 140 167 196 224  
23 2:31:48 30:21 658 27 38 173 202 218 221 227
24 2:26:25 29:17 663 66 133 148 156 160 161 170
25 2:29:16 29:51 669 13 83 182 188 203    
26 2:27:40 29:32 681 51 118 141 184 187 206 207
27 2:27:49 29:33 728 112 129 152 158 177 179 209
28 2:31:44 30:20 829 121 163 172 176 197 198 222
29 2:33:55 30:47 848 102 171 175 199 201 205 217
30 2:31:41 30:20 860 153 164 178 180 185 214 216
31 2:38:51 31:46 884 100 168 194 210 212 225  
32 2:33:46 30:45 893 165 169 183 186 190 208 211
33 2:47:44 33:32 1016 159 200 215 219 223 229  
34 2:51:27 34:17 1026 157 195 220 226 228    
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Harnish, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:10.5 25:43.6 1
2 Gehman, Ryan SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5:11.7 25:49.4 2
3 Strehler, Mac SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:13.4 25:57.8 3
4 Williams, Zachary FR-1 Bucknell 5:14.8 26:04.8 4
5 Giugliano, Luke SO-2 Bucknell 5:15.1 26:06.5 5
6 Sensenig, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 5:15.4 26:07.9 6
7 Dennie, Jacob SO-2 Denison 5:15.7 26:09.5 7
8 Warring, Levi JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:16.0 26:11.1 8
9 Kane, Alex JR-3 PSU-Abington 5:16.2 26:12.0 9
10 Landis, Jacob SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5:16.4 26:12.9 10
11 Cowell, Dylan SR-4 Bucknell 5:16.6 26:14.1 11
12 Flank, Jaryd SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:17.1 26:16.5 12
13 Clarke, Justin SR-4 Keystone 5:17.5 26:18.3 13
14 Burke, Thomas JR-3 Salisbury 5:18.2 26:21.8 14
15 Andrews , Bryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:18.9 26:25.1 15
16 Schatz, Jared JR-3 Messiah 5:19.0 26:26.0 16
17 Kosanovich, Chad UNA 5:19.3 26:27.4  
18 Olenginski, Luk SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:19.5 26:28.1 17
19 McDonald, Ian SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:19.5 26:28.4 18
20 Rissell, Ethan UNA 5:20.1 26:31.4  
21 Martinez, George SR-4 Salisbury 5:20.5 26:33.1 19
22 Horning, Brandon SR-4 Salisbury 5:20.7 26:34.3 20
23 Taber, Ben SO-2 Gettysburg 5:21.3 26:37.3 21
24 Olenginski, Greg SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:21.8 26:40.0 22
25 Munyun, Luke SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:21.9 26:40.2 23
26 Keany, Brendan SO-2 Waynesburg 5:23.0 26:45.6 24
27 Hager, Patrick 5 s.w.i.f.t. racing 5:23.3 26:47.3 25
28 Adams, Kyle FR-1 Bucknell 5:23.8 26:49.9 26
29 Narang, Jatin UMBC Running Club 5:24.0 26:50.9 27
30 Leroy, MacKenzye FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:25.9 27:00.1 28
31 Sisto, Christopher FR-1 Bucknell 5:26.1 27:01.3 29
32 Mundey, John SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 5:26.8 27:04.6 30
33 Aug, Ryan FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:27.0 27:05.7 31
34 Jackson, Jordan SO-2 Bucknell 5:27.4 27:07.7 32
35 Shirk, Cameron JR-3 Messiah 5:27.8 27:09.4 33
36 Keller, Mitchell JR-3 Denison 5:27.8 27:09.6 34
37 Hause, Mikael JR-3 Misericordia 5:28.2 27:11.8 35
38 Conte, Cole JR-3 Bucknell 5:28.5 27:13.0 36
39 Wood, Eric JR-3 Salisbury 5:28.7 27:13.9 37
40 Hanger, Evan UMBC Running Club 5:29.0 27:15.4 38
41 Taddeo, Matthew SO-2 Bucknell 5:29.5 27:18.0  
42 Hamilton, James JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:29.7 27:19.1 39
43 Brown, Matt FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:29.8 27:19.7  
44 Mercer, Dickson Georgetown Running Company 5:30.2 27:21.3  
45 Iovoli, Austin SR-4 Susquehanna 5:30.3 27:22.0 40
46 Pardoe, Nathaniel SO-2 Messiah 5:30.6 27:23.6 41
47 Mondello, Sam SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:30.8 27:24.7 42
48 Piro, Antonio JR-3 Stockton 5:31.5 27:27.9 43
49 Elkan, Josh SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:31.9 27:29.9 44
50 Lowery, Andrew JR-3 West Liberty 5:32.1 27:31.0 45
51 Scheib, Christopher JR-3 Messiah 5:32.2 27:31.4 46
52 Moon, Zachary JR-3 Bucknell 5:32.2 27:31.4  
53 Martines, Giancarlo FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5:32.4 27:32.4 47
54 Rausch, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 5:32.4 27:32.4 48
55 Lynch, Sean SO-2 Stockton 5:32.5 27:33.0 49
56 Sadka, Tyler JR-3 Gettysburg 5:32.5 27:33.1 50
57 Zenchak, Kyle FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:32.7 27:33.9 51
58 Meister, Ben FR-1 Salisbury 5:32.8 27:34.3 52
59 McAuley, Benjamin JR-3 Waynesburg 5:32.8 27:34.5 53
60 Skarda, Jeremy SR-4 Salisbury 5:33.1 27:35.8 54
61 McGill, Jonphilip SR-4 Messiah 5:33.3 27:36.7 55
62 Hesselbirg, Connor SO-2 Salisbury 5:34.0 27:40.2 56
63 Pardoe, Joshua SO-2 Messiah 5:34.2 27:41.5 57
64 MacGibbon, Andy FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:34.3 27:41.7 58
65 Limongelli, AJ SR-4 Misericordia 5:34.5 27:43.0 59
66 Orsino, Daniel JR-3 Stockton 5:35.3 27:47.1 60
67 Cove, Zachery SO-2 Denison 5:35.7 27:48.8 61
68 Lambert, Tim SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:36.1 27:50.7 62
69 Barton, Eric SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:36.3 27:51.8 63
70 Sokirniy, Petro SO-2 Juniata 5:36.4 27:52.3 64
71 Keller, Ryan JR-3 Denison 5:36.5 27:53.0 65
72 Burch, Kaleb FR-1 Messiah 5:36.7 27:53.6  
73 Headland, Phil JR-3 Messiah 5:36.8 27:54.2  
74 Mackin, Andrew JR-3 Ursinus 5:36.8 27:54.4 66
75 Sander, Christopher SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:36.9 27:54.6 67
76 Luzzi, Sean FR-1 Misericordia 5:36.9 27:54.6 68
77 Beidelman, Okera SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:37.1 27:55.8 69
78 Park, Stephen SR-4 Juniata 5:37.3 27:56.7 70
79 Scala, Mike JR-3 Stockton 5:37.4 27:57.1 71
80 Hoerr, Matt SO-2 Salisbury 5:37.4 27:57.3  
81 Estrada, Charles FR-1 Stockton 5:37.5 27:57.9 72
82 Rossiter, Noah JR-3 Gettysburg 5:37.7 27:59.0 73
83 Wohl, Kenny SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:38.3 28:01.6 74
84 Fleming, Nathan JR-3 Messiah 5:38.4 28:02.3  
85 Nesland, Scott FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5:38.6 28:03.5 75
86 Leaman, Jordan SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:38.7 28:03.8 76
87 Skelton, Evan SR-4 Susquehanna 5:38.7 28:03.9 77
88 Deignan, Eric SO-2 Misericordia 5:38.9 28:04.6 78
89 Osko, Jeremy SR-4 Misericordia 5:39.0 28:05.5 79
90 Gensburg, Mark JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:39.1 28:06.0 80
91 Bloomfield, Jeremy FR-1 Denison 5:39.3 28:06.7 81
92 Casto, Caleb SO-2 West Liberty 5:40.2 28:11.4 82
93 Polanco, Dan SR-4 Keystone 5:40.6 28:13.3 83
94 Hager, Brian 5 s.w.i.f.t. racing 5:40.9 28:14.9 84
95 Ford, Mitchell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:41.3 28:16.5 85
96 Ferguson, TJ JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:41.6 28:18.0 86
97 Liffman, Zach SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:41.7 28:18.7 87
98 Kiprop, Shadrack SO-2 Misericordia 5:41.9 28:19.8 88
99 Parker, Jesse JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:42.2 28:21.2 89
100 DiGiamo, Blake FR-1 Stockton 5:42.6 28:23.4 90
101 Milton, Malcolm FR-1 Salisbury 5:42.7 28:23.5  
102 christie, carlton SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:42.9 28:24.7 91
103 Powers, Ibsen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:43.1 28:25.6 92
104 Dugan, Brandon SR-4 Waynesburg 5:43.3 28:26.6 93
105 Harmon, Phillip SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:43.3 28:26.9 94
106 Scullin, Nicholas FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:43.4 28:27.1 95
107 Costa, Nelson FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:43.6 28:28.2 96
108 Strauss, Jacob JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:43.7 28:28.6 97
109 Nisly, Jared SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:44.0 28:30.0 98
110 Collins, Paul FR-1 Misericordia 5:44.0 28:30.3 99
111 Benczkowski, David JR-3 Marietta 5:44.2 28:30.9  
112 Hollingsworth, Chris SR-4 Randolph 5:44.2 28:31.1 100
113 Palmer, Phillip JR-3 Stockton 5:44.3 28:31.8 101
114 Horton, Matthew FR-1 Shenandoah 5:44.5 28:32.7 102
115 Schofield, Kevin FR-1 Juniata 5:44.6 28:32.9 103
116 Reed, Trever SO-2 Misericordia 5:44.6 28:33.3  
117 Allison, John SR-4 Waynesburg 5:45.2 28:36.1 104
118 Kamarec, Frank SO-2 West Liberty 5:45.3 28:36.6 105
119 Paganelli, J.T. SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:45.4 28:37.0 106
120 McGaughran, Caleb SR-4 Messiah 5:45.4 28:37.3  
121 Cody, Nathan JR-3 Gettysburg 5:45.5 28:37.5 107
122 Milburn, Andrew FR-1 Marietta 5:45.5 28:37.6  
123 Steely, Andrew FR-1 Susquehanna 5:45.6 28:37.9 108
124 Moretz, David FR-1 Messiah 5:45.6 28:38.3  
125 Frering, David FR-1 Bucknell 5:45.6 28:38.3  
126 Krott, Jacob JR-3 Juniata 5:45.9 28:39.5 109
127 Whalen, Michael SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:46.0 28:40.2 110
128 Denlinger, Tyler SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:46.0 28:40.3 111
129 Sutton, Tyler JR-3 Wilkes 5:46.0 28:40.3 112
130 Chappell, Stephen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:46.1 28:40.4 113
131 Brown, Pat SR-4 Susquehanna 5:46.2 28:41.1 114
132 Martin, Ben FR-1 Juniata 5:46.3 28:41.5 115
133 Skavery, Justin SO-2 Susquehanna 5:47.0 28:45.3 116
134 Wojick, Nathan SO-2 Gettysburg 5:47.1 28:45.5 117
135 Horwat, James FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:47.3 28:46.7 118
136 Guarino, Nick SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:47.4 28:47.1 119
137 Scinta, Nate FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:47.5 28:47.5  
138 Lloyd, Cody JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:47.6 28:48.0 120
139 Sturm, Nicholas SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5:47.7 28:48.5 121
140 Moody, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 5:47.9 28:49.5  
141 Volpe, Nicholas SR-4 PSU-Abington 5:48.1 28:50.3 122
142 Westwood, John JR-3 Bucknell 5:48.5 28:52.5  
143 Hartlaub, Dylan SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:48.6 28:53.1 123
144 Nail, Cody SO-2 Waynesburg 5:49.5 28:57.5 124
145 Dunn, Patrick SO-2 Denison 5:49.5 28:57.7 125
146 Bogdan, Ryan JR-3 Juniata 5:49.7 28:58.3 126
147 Malcomb, Ethan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:49.7 28:58.4 127
148 McIntyre, Tom FR-1 Salisbury 5:50.1 29:00.7  
149 Moore, Timothy FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:50.6 29:03.0 128
150 Lindley, Jordan FR-1 Wilkes 5:50.7 29:03.4 129
151 Feldner, Luke SR-4 Waynesburg 5:50.9 29:04.6 130
152 Potesta, Spencer FR-1 Messiah 5:51.1 29:05.2  
153 Wright, Andres UNB 5:51.3 29:06.6  
154 Cook, Robert SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:51.9 29:09.2 131
155 McFarland, Torin SO-2 Susquehanna 5:52.3 29:11.2 132
156 Iuliucci, Joseph FR-1 Ursinus 5:52.6 29:12.7 133
157 Cobb, Connor FR-1 Bucknell 5:52.7 29:13.5  
158 Davis, Jackson JR-3 Gettysburg 5:52.7 29:13.5 134
159 Akhtar, Favad JR-3 Stockton 5:52.7 29:13.6  
160 Todd, Chris FR-1 Denison 5:52.9 29:14.6 135
161 Zelesky, Kent SO-2 Juniata 5:52.9 29:14.6 136
162 Donovan, William FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:52.9 29:14.6 137
163 Simmons, Justin SO-2 Waynesburg 5:53.0 29:14.9 138
164 Corbett, Ryan JR-3 Gettysburg 5:53.2 29:15.9  
165 Tanner, Ben SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:53.4 29:16.9 139
166 Springer, Andrew 5 s.w.i.f.t. racing 5:53.9 29:19.4 140
167 Heck, Michael FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:54.2 29:21.0 141
168 Calatoni, Anthony FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:54.4 29:21.6 142
169 Wood, Ian JR-3 Salisbury 5:54.4 29:21.8  
170 Mast, Timothy SO-2 Messiah 5:54.4 29:22.0  
171 Heimberger, Casey SO-2 Waynesburg 5:54.5 29:22.2  
172 Lynch, Peter SO-2 Susquehanna 5:55.0 29:24.6 143
173 Fernandez, Rafael SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:55.1 29:25.4 144
174 Sharp, Travis JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 5:55.3 29:26.1 145
175 Johnson, Philip SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:55.5 29:27.4  
176 Kentwell, Forrest JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:55.7 29:28.4 146
177 Anhold, Steven FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:56.0 29:30.0  
178 Spadavecchia, Nicolo SR-4 Stockton 5:56.1 29:30.2  
179 Harrel, Mark SO-2 Susquehanna 5:56.2 29:30.6  
180 Lyons, Connor JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:56.2 29:30.8 147
181 Smith, Alexander FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:56.5 29:32.1  
182 Lockhart, Israel FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:56.6 29:32.9  
183 Stephens, Trevor SR-4 Juniata 5:56.8 29:33.9  
184 Zeigler, Joel SR-4 Messiah 5:56.9 29:34.3  
185 Marraro, Nick SO-2 Stockton 5:57.0 29:34.9  
186 Flood, Vincent JR-3 Ursinus 5:57.0 29:35.0 148
187 Weron, Nick JR-3 Misericordia 5:57.1 29:35.4  
188 DeRitis, Vincent FR-1 Stockton 5:57.5 29:37.1  
189 Barber, Chase FR-1 Stockton 5:57.5 29:37.4  
190 Gang, Michael FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:57.6 29:37.8 149
191 Rohrbaugh, Taven SR-4 West Liberty 5:57.8 29:38.6 150
192 Sadecky, Luke SO-2 West Liberty 5:58.0 29:39.5 151
193 Voight, Josh SO-2 Waynesburg 5:58.1 29:40.0  
194 Tolbert, Martin JR-3 Wilkes 5:58.1 29:40.0 152
195 Edmondson, Samuel FR-1 Stevenson 5:58.2 29:40.7 153
196 Torman, Jonathan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:58.4 29:41.6 154
197 McNair, Donnell FR-1 Messiah 5:58.6 29:42.5  
198 Riley, Jonathan SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:58.6 29:42.9  
199 Murphy, Ben FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:58.8 29:43.6  
200 Generali, Leo SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:58.8 29:43.8  
201 Byers, Justin SR-4 West Liberty 5:58.9 29:44.0 155
202 Graber, Patrick JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:58.9 29:44.3  
203 Wirth, Quinn FR-1 Gettysburg 5:59.0 29:44.7  
204 , UNA 5:59.1 29:45.0  
205 Schlegel, Luke SO-2 Ursinus 5:59.1 29:45.2 156
206 Picado Fallas, Ignacio SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:59.3 29:46.4  
207 Eastwood, Ethan JR-3 Susquehanna 5:59.4 29:46.8  
208 Peterson, Derrick FR-1 Messiah 5:59.5 29:47.2  
209 Martin, Timothy SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:59.9 29:49.0  
210 Flynn, Dan SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 6:00.3 29:51.0 157
211 Pressler, Eric FR-1 Susquehanna 6:00.5 29:52.0  
212 Keith, Tyler 6:00.7 29:53.3  
213 Hawkins, Forest JR-3 Wilkes 6:01.1 29:55.4 158
214 Myers, Anthony JR-3 Baptist Bible 6:01.2 29:55.9 159
215 Slade, David JR-3 Ursinus 6:01.8 29:58.6 160
216 Hartop, James JR-3 Ursinus 6:02.0 29:59.7 161
217 Kotsko, Jared JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:02.3 30:01.1 162
218 Falkner, Christopher FR-1 Messiah 6:02.4 30:01.6  
219 Phifer, Joseph SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6:02.4 30:01.8 163
220 Ferguson, Thomas JR-3 Stevenson 6:02.5 30:01.9 164
221 McGuire, Caleb JR-3 Marietta 6:02.9 30:04.2  
222 Eppler, Paul JR-3 Gettysburg 6:03.1 30:05.1  
223 Guminski, Timothy SR-4 Lycoming 6:03.6 30:07.5 165
224 Zick, Taylor SO-2 Denison 6:03.6 30:07.8  
225 Plumer, Ryan JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:03.7 30:08.3 166
226 Hannon, Larry 5 s.w.i.f.t. racing 6:04.0 30:09.7 167
227 Carugati, Nicholas JR-3 Gettysburg 6:04.1 30:10.2  
228 Meyer, Matthieu FR-1 Randolph 6:04.5 30:12.2 168
229 Sayous, CJ SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:04.7 30:13.2  
230 Hirsch, Elliott JR-3 Gettysburg 6:05.0 30:14.6  
231 Sokol, John SO-2 Stockton 6:05.1 30:15.0  
232 Bley, Edward JR-3 Messiah 6:05.6 30:17.4  
233 Hastings, Sean FR-1 Lycoming 6:05.8 30:18.6 169
234 Rudich, Jason JR-3 Ursinus 6:05.9 30:19.0 170
235 Davis, Winston FR-1 Shenandoah 6:06.0 30:19.3 171
236 Makimoto, Edgar JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 6:06.1 30:20.0 172
237 Jackson, Sam UMBC Running Club 6:06.2 30:20.7 173
238 Simpson, Lucas FR-1 Juniata 6:06.4 30:21.4  
239 Piccari, David SO-2 Stockton 6:06.6 30:22.3  
240 Good, Kevin SO-2 Washington and Lee 6:07.5 30:26.9  
241 Rockwell, Brandon SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 6:07.5 30:27.2 174
242 Gussiaas, Matthew SO-2 Shenandoah 6:07.7 30:28.1 175
243 Noone, Brendan FR-1 Stockton 6:07.8 30:28.7  
244 Thompson, Takodah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6:07.9 30:29.1 176
245 Munn, Zach FR-1 Denison 6:08.0 30:29.5  
246 Garraway, Mark SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:08.1 30:30.2  
247 Layton, Tyler JR-3 Wilkes 6:08.2 30:30.5 177
248 Melick, Grier JR-3 Stevenson 6:08.5 30:31.8 178
249 Stevenosky, Bryce FR-1 Salisbury 6:08.6 30:32.5  
250 Mckenna, Brian FR-1 Wilkes 6:08.8 30:33.6 179
251 Janasek, Tj SR-4 Stevenson 6:08.9 30:33.7 180
252 DeJausserand, Justin JR-3 Salisbury 6:09.2 30:35.2  
253 Gompers, Ian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:09.3 30:35.9  
254 Moseley, Rashawn SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 6:09.3 30:36.1 181
255 Smith, Brock FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6:09.4 30:36.5  
256 Weikel, Sage JR-3 Susquehanna 6:09.9 30:39.1  
257 Weisensee, Robert FR-1 Gettysburg 6:10.1 30:39.9  
258 Wilder, Brent FR-1 Stockton 6:10.3 30:40.9  
259 Strum, David SO-2 Keystone 6:10.6 30:42.4 182
260 Micca, Sean FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:11.1 30:45.1  
261 Miller, Jacob SO-2 Lycoming 6:12.2 30:50.5 183
262 Cotton, John FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:12.4 30:51.4 184
263 Bors, David FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:12.7 30:52.9  
264 Adle, Thomas FR-1 Stevenson 6:12.9 30:53.7 185
265 Davis, Nolan JR-3 Ursinus 6:13.1 30:55.0  
266 Ammons, Dylan SO-2 Ursinus 6:13.8 30:58.3  
267 McPherson, Grant JR-3 Ursinus 6:14.2 31:00.1  
268 Shinkle, Matthew FR-1 Waynesburg 6:14.4 31:01.2  
269 Rittenhouse, Peter JR-3 Lycoming 6:14.7 31:02.8 186
270 Zucker, Aaron FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:14.9 31:03.9  
271 Higley, Jarrett SR-4 Misericordia 6:15.5 31:06.6  
272 Dorman, Kelsey SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:15.7 31:07.6 187
273 Miller, Ethan SR-4 Gettysburg 6:15.8 31:08.3  
274 Hardy, Rich JR-3 Keystone 6:16.2 31:10.0 188
275 Lohman, Randy FR-1 Messiah 6:16.4 31:11.3  
276 Shah, Faheem FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:19.0 31:24.1 189
277 Ingrum, Joseph FR-1 Lycoming 6:19.5 31:26.6 190
278 Garcia, Carlos SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:20.1 31:29.7  
279 Leary, Christian SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:20.5 31:31.7 191
280 Wallace, Chase SO-2 Susquehanna 6:21.4 31:36.2  
281 Lukens, Thomas FR-1 Ursinus 6:21.8 31:38.1  
282 Leitmeyer, Jason SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:21.9 31:38.4  
283 Decicco, Nicholas SR-4 Stockton 6:21.9 31:38.7  
284 Riner, Steven SR-4 West Liberty 6:22.1 31:39.6 192
285 Matzke, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 6:22.8 31:42.9  
286 Nelson, Andrew JR-3 Misericordia 6:23.9 31:48.3  
287 Purnell, Manon SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:24.9 31:53.4 193
288 McManus, Brian FR-1 Randolph 6:25.1 31:54.6 194
289 Foster, Ryan SR-4 Misericordia 6:25.3 31:55.7  
290 Mashack, Nathan SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 6:26.4 32:01.0 195
291 Liddick, Caleb 5 s.w.i.f.t. racing 6:27.0 32:03.9 196
292 Mejia-Saba, Kevin SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6:27.2 32:05.1 197
293 Chaney, Thomas SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 6:28.1 32:09.5 198
294 Diehl, Jeremy SR-4 Messiah 6:28.4 32:10.7  
295 Schirk, Alexander SR-4 Gettysburg 6:28.5 32:11.4  
296 Baker, Scott FR-1 Shenandoah 6:28.9 32:13.4 199
297 Winn, Jared JR-3 Baptist Bible 6:29.0 32:14.1 200
298 Segovia, David FR-1 Shenandoah 6:30.6 32:21.9 201
299 Evans, Zachary JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:31.5 32:26.4  
300 Ryba, Thomas UMBC Running Club 6:32.1 32:29.3 202
301 Forsythe, Matt SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:33.5 32:36.2  
302 Pinchbeck, Derek JR-3 Gettysburg 6:33.6 32:36.5  
303 Becker, Ben SO-2 Misericordia 6:35.1 32:44.4  
304 Castaldi, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:36.8 32:52.6  
305 Steiner, Kyle SO-2 Keystone 6:36.8 32:52.7 203
306 Repsik, Daniel SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:37.3 32:55.2 204
307 Gallagher, Tyler FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:38.3 33:00.0  
308 Shubrooks, Donald SO-2 Shenandoah 6:39.3 33:05.3 205
309 Thomsen, Peter SR-4 Juniata 6:39.6 33:06.6  
310 Shaffer, Brandon FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:40.8 33:12.6 206
311 Brownfield, Eric FR-1 Waynesburg 6:41.2 33:14.6  
312 Sherlock, Collin FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:41.7 33:17.1 207
313 Gonzalez, Justin SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:43.8 33:27.5  
314 Davenport, Jakob FR-1 Messiah 6:44.0 33:28.3  
315 Sandoval, Jonathan JR-3 Waynesburg 6:45.6 33:36.4  
316 Dietrick, Bryant SO-2 Lycoming 6:46.3 33:39.9 208
317 Benzeleski, Nicholas FR-1 Wilkes 6:47.0 33:43.3 209
318 Dye, Connor SR-4 Randolph 6:50.2 33:59.1 210
319 Yoder, Daniel SO-2 Lycoming 6:51.0 34:03.1 211
320 Saienni, Kieran SO-2 Randolph 6:53.2 34:14.3 212
321 Castro, Jeremy FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:53.5 34:15.5 213
322 Keys, Donald SO-2 Lycoming 6:54.7 34:21.6  
323 Simoncini, Andrew FR-1 Ursinus 6:55.8 34:26.9  
324 Selke, Chris SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:57.2 34:33.9  
325 Thoman, Harry FR-1 Gettysburg 6:57.2 34:34.0  
326 Swirdovich, Sam JR-3 Stevenson 6:58.6 34:41.2 214
327 McCauley, Ryan JR-3 Baptist Bible 6:59.3 34:44.4 215
328 Patrick, Rodney FR-1 Stevenson 6:59.3 34:44.5 216
329 Borhauer, Ansel SO-2 Shenandoah 7:00.3 34:49.6 217
330 Ser, Tannysen UMBC Running Club 7:00.8 34:52.0 218
331 Ward, Jason SR-4 Juniata 7:00.9 34:52.7  
332 Kambic, Caleb JR-3 Baptist Bible 7:01.5 34:55.7 219
333 Rhoads, Deege SR-4 Stevenson 7:02.0 34:58.0  
334 Cram, Joshua SO-2 Lycoming 7:04.6 35:11.0  
335 Daubert, Carl JR-3 Misericordia 7:05.5 35:15.2  
336 Pride, Mathew SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 7:07.1 35:23.3  
337 Ault, Logan SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 7:07.5 35:25.1 220
338 Bowling, Andrew UMBC Running Club 7:07.5 35:25.2 221
339 Beardsley, Chris SO-2 Messiah 7:08.4 35:29.8  
340 Seitz, Zach SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7:08.7 35:31.1 222
341 Faust, Justin FR-1 Misericordia 7:11.1 35:43.4  
342 Rozelle, Christopher SO-2 Baptist Bible 7:13.3 35:53.9 223
343 Beachtel, Murray s.w.i.f.t. racing 7:15.1 36:03.3 224
344 Palomar, AJ FR-1 Randolph 7:16.2 36:08.4 225
345 Mullins, Matt SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 7:19.5 36:24.8 226
346 Gorrinson, Kyle UMBC Running Club 7:20.4 36:29.6 227
347 McClain, Jacob JR-3 Lycoming 7:27.2 37:03.4  
348 Ombiri, Josh FR-1 Waynesburg 7:28.5 37:09.6  
349 Copestick, Kyle FR-1 Stevenson 7:30.5 37:19.8  
350 Wherthey, Alexander FR-1 Lycoming 7:32.5 37:29.4  
351 Jones, Trenton FR-1 Lycoming 7:33.2 37:33.0  
352 Stevenson, Brandon SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 7:35.7 37:45.3 228
353 Buchanan, David SO-2 Baptist Bible 7:39.8 38:06.0 229
354 Keliojor, Ben FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:39.9 38:06.2  
355 Kuppermann, L.Jacob SR-4 Lycoming 8:38.6 42:58.3  
Women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:55:57 23:11 35 1 3 4 13 14 20 22
2 1:59:49 23:57 128 9 17 24 33 45 72 109
3 2:01:44 24:20 183 7 34 37 44 61 64 106
4 2:02:01 24:24 184 18 38 39 43 46 81 96
5 2:01:48 24:21 186 15 19 48 51 53 66 67
6 2:02:33 24:30 214 21 26 35 50 82 84 88
7 2:02:34 24:30 229 5 16 36 55 117 127 189
8 2:03:06 24:37 233 31 32 40 56 74 92 98
9 2:03:23 24:40 234 8 41 49 60 76 77 89
10 2:02:45 24:33 249 6 12 30 91 110 114 129
11 2:04:57 24:59 311 10 27 78 97 99 104 119
12 2:07:29 25:29 381 42 52 57 94 136 144 166
13 2:07:13 25:26 389 11 73 75 90 140 150 230
14 2:08:19 25:39 422 59 65 87 103 108 120 157
15 2:07:56 25:35 423 25 68 93 113 124 126 161
16 2:09:42 25:56 482 28 85 102 128 139 177 208
17 2:09:38 25:55 486 23 95 100 122 146 148 151
18 2:10:44 26:08 517 62 86 116 121 132 159 168
19 2:11:53 26:22 526 2 29 134 160 201 202 214
20 2:10:45 26:09 527 63 101 115 118 130 149 154
21 2:12:05 26:25 567 69 105 123 133 137 141 143
22 2:13:49 26:45 601 54 71 135 156 185 204 223
23 2:17:17 27:27 678 58 79 178 180 183 215 222
24 2:16:37 27:19 716 107 111 147 167 184 187 193
25 2:18:56 27:47 744 80 125 155 181 203    
26 2:19:14 27:50 746 47 142 174 188 195    
27 2:17:57 27:35 759 131 138 153 158 179 218  
28 2:18:37 27:43 761 70 162 169 170 190    
29 2:18:43 27:44 773 112 145 171 172 173 205 206
30 2:21:18 28:15 814 83 164 182 191 194 216  
31 2:24:28 28:53 902 152 163 192 196 199 212 217
32 2:31:53 30:22 968 165 176 197 210 220 221 225
33 2:39:47 31:57 1029 175 200 209 219 226 228 235
34 2:48:05 33:37 1069 186 211 213 227 232 236 237
35 2:53:25 34:41 1089 198 207 224 229 231 233 234
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pearse, Kylie SR-4 Bucknell 6:05.8 22:43.9 1
2 Brewer, Jenny JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 6:08.5 22:54.0 2
3 Snelson, Becky SR-4 Bucknell 6:09.7 22:58.3 3
4 Carroll, Meghan JR-3 Bucknell 6:13.0 23:10.6 4
5 Lehman, Katherine FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:13.2 23:11.4 5
6 Lamm, Emily JR-3 Denison 6:14.3 23:15.7 6
7 West, Ashley JR-3 Susquehanna 6:14.8 23:17.4 7
8 Patrick, Kelsey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:15.7 23:20.7 8
9 Gerber, Julie FR-1 Waynesburg 6:15.8 23:21.3 9
10 Hrusko, Cassandra SO-2 Stockton 6:16.0 23:21.8 10
11 Kopera, Allyson FR-1 Juniata 6:16.2 23:22.8 11
12 Boss, Abigail SR-4 Denison 6:16.4 23:23.4 12
13 Cousins, Emma FR-1 Bucknell 6:18.7 23:32.1 13
14 Sheprow, Elizabeth SO-2 Bucknell 6:18.9 23:32.6 14
15 Hilfrank, Elizabeth FR-1 Gettysburg 6:20.0 23:37.0 15
16 Chappell-Dick, Hannah JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 6:21.0 23:40.7 16
17 Aho, Annette SR-4 Waynesburg 6:21.3 23:41.6 17
18 Tramontina, Melanie JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:21.6 23:42.8 18
19 Laudenschlager, Julie JR-3 Gettysburg 6:22.1 23:44.6 19
20 Lockwood, Alison SR-4 Bucknell 6:22.9 23:47.5 20
21 Bolton, Bianca JR-3 Misericordia 6:23.9 23:51.3 21
22 Dulac, Madeline SR-4 Bucknell 6:24.1 23:52.1 22
23 Steffen, Rachel FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:24.9 23:55.1 23
24 Loch, Elinore FR-1 Waynesburg 6:25.0 23:55.5 24
25 Adams, Nora JR-3 Bucknell 6:25.4 23:57.0  
26 Smith, Christina JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:25.6 23:57.7 25
27 Killmon, Bethany SO-2 Misericordia 6:25.7 23:58.0 26
28 VanNess, Kate SR-4 Bucknell 6:26.2 23:59.9  
29 Bridge, Sara SR-4 Stockton 6:26.9 24:02.7 27
30 Daley, Abbey SO-2 Millersville 6:27.1 24:03.2  
31 Earner, Dorothy SR-4 Shenandoah 6:27.1 24:03.5 28
32 Surface, Hannah SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 6:27.4 24:04.5 29
33 Benson, Katelyn JR-3 Denison 6:27.5 24:04.9 30
34 Becker, Tasha JR-3 Messiah 6:27.8 24:05.8 31
35 Roche, Morgan SR-4 Bucknell 6:27.8 24:05.9  
36 Christian, Sara FR-1 Bucknell 6:27.8 24:06.0  
37 Rogers, Alissa SO-2 Messiah 6:27.8 24:06.0 32
38 Marchetti, Angela FR-1 Waynesburg 6:28.2 24:07.5 33
39 Dougherty, Keirnan SO-2 Susquehanna 6:28.5 24:08.5 34
40 Viti, Amy FR-1 Misericordia 6:30.6 24:16.5 35
41 Labate, Leigh Ann JR-3 Bucknell 6:30.8 24:17.3  
42 Paden, Jolee JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 6:32.9 24:24.8 36
43 Kaschak, Amy SO-2 Susquehanna 6:33.2 24:25.9 37
44 Thornton, Claire JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:33.2 24:26.2 38
45 Decker, Sarah SO-2 Bucknell 6:33.3 24:26.6  
46 Tendler, Alexandra FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:33.5 24:27.3 39
47 Lelonek, Elizabeth FR-1 Messiah 6:33.9 24:28.6 40
48 Anderson, Haley SR-4 Bucknell 6:33.9 24:28.7  
49 Fitzgerald, Kathleen SO-2 Bucknell 6:35.0 24:32.9  
50 Stockdale, Dana SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:36.0 24:36.5 41
51 Lamb, Emily SR-4 Ursinus 6:36.8 24:39.6 42
52 Snyder, Mallory FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:37.4 24:41.7 43
53 Bachman, Rachel JR-3 Susquehanna 6:37.7 24:42.9 44
54 Hensel, Kerianne FR-1 Waynesburg 6:37.8 24:43.3 45
55 Davidson, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:38.0 24:43.8 46
56 Vairo, Shannon JR-3 Keystone 6:38.1 24:44.3 47
57 Burns, Katherine JR-3 Gettysburg 6:38.2 24:44.8 48
58 Keich, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:38.8 24:46.9 49
59 Miller, Alexandria JR-3 Misericordia 6:39.1 24:47.9 50
60 Bull, Alex UNA 6:39.3 24:48.9  
61 Hartman, Emily JR-3 Gettysburg 6:39.6 24:49.9 51
62 Reynolds, Eilzabeth SR-4 Ursinus 6:40.2 24:52.0 52
63 Scott, Holly JR-3 Gettysburg 6:40.2 24:52.1 53
64 Pagano, Alyssa JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:41.0 24:55.3 54
65 Eckman, Katie SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 6:41.6 24:57.4 55
66 Ross, Natalie SO-2 Messiah 6:42.1 24:59.4 56
67 Perry, Emelia SR-4 Ursinus 6:43.3 25:03.9 57
68 Durako, Marissa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:43.4 25:04.0 58
69 Zielinski, Julia JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:43.7 25:05.1 59
70 Decker, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:44.5 25:08.3 60
71 Reilly, Kailyn FR-1 Susquehanna 6:45.0 25:10.1 61
72 Long, Courtney 5 s.w.i.f.t. racing 6:45.2 25:10.7  
73 Virtue, Alexis SO-2 West Liberty 6:45.6 25:12.4 62
74 Contic, Shaina SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:45.7 25:12.5 63
75 Wright, Megan SO-2 Susquehanna 6:45.8 25:12.9 64
76 Hilfrank , Kimberly SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:46.3 25:14.9 65
77 Beyer, Alyssa SR-4 Gettysburg 6:46.5 25:15.7 66
78 Marotto, Jacqueline SR-4 Gettysburg 6:46.7 25:16.5 67
79 Loh, Grace SO-2 Bucknell 6:47.0 25:17.4  
80 McGarrity, Holly SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:47.2 25:18.3 68
81 Cloud, Olivia SR-4 Salisbury 6:47.6 25:19.9 69
82 Santangelo, Valerie SO-2 PSU-Abington 6:47.7 25:20.1 70
83 Schorr, Rebecca SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:48.2 25:21.9 71
84 Latimer, Katie SO-2 Waynesburg 6:48.3 25:22.5 72
85 Schneider, Haley SR-4 Juniata 6:49.0 25:25.1 73
86 Eliason, Holly FR-1 Messiah 6:49.5 25:26.8 74
87 Schafer, Lindsay FR-1 Bucknell 6:49.7 25:27.7  
88 Peterson, Courtney SR-4 Juniata 6:50.1 25:29.1 75
89 Jones, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:50.6 25:30.9 76
90 Eyler, Rachel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:51.1 25:32.8 77
91 Welsh, Christina FR-1 Stockton 6:51.5 25:34.4 78
92 Hurley, Erin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:52.1 25:36.4 79
93 Mauro, Taylour SO-2 Millersville 6:52.2 25:37.0  
94 Feipel, Ciara SO-2 Marietta 6:52.4 25:37.7 80
95 Binder, Hannah SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:52.7 25:38.6 81
96 Edinger, Betsy SR-4 Bucknell 6:52.9 25:39.5  
97 Harding, Rachael SR-4 Misericordia 6:53.1 25:40.2 82
98 Antall, Paige SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:53.2 25:40.6 83
99 Hause, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 6:53.3 25:41.1 84
100 Long, Amanda JR-3 Millersville 6:53.5 25:41.9  
101 Fennell, Kenzie FR-1 Shenandoah 6:53.7 25:42.5 85
102 Dillon, Alison SR-4 Bucknell 6:53.9 25:43.3  
103 Figurski, Leah JR-3 West Liberty 6:54.1 25:44.1 86
104 Weiss, Rachael JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:54.5 25:45.4 87
105 O'Neill, Megan JR-3 Millersville 6:54.6 25:45.7  
106 Stella, Angela FR-1 Misericordia 6:55.0 25:47.3 88
107 Grow, Sarah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:55.0 25:47.3 89
108 Hurst, Vanessa FR-1 Juniata 6:55.3 25:48.4 90
109 McKendry, Sarah JR-3 Denison 6:55.4 25:48.8 91
110 Duquette, Laura SO-2 Gettysburg 6:55.4 25:48.8  
111 Novak, Leah SR-4 Messiah 6:55.5 25:49.4 92
112 Finn, Brittany FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:55.7 25:49.9 93
113 Nemeth, Chelsea SR-4 Ursinus 6:55.8 25:50.5 94
114 Wivell, Amanda SO-2 Gettysburg 6:56.5 25:52.9  
115 Arnold, Liliana FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:56.7 25:53.6 95
116 Sahl, Cassiah SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:56.8 25:53.9 96
117 Uhrich, Casey JR-3 Gettysburg 6:56.8 25:54.2  
118 Cunfer, Brittany JR-3 Cedar Crest 6:58.0 25:58.7  
119 Klecha, Courtney SO-2 Stockton 6:58.1 25:58.9 97
120 Rekully, Gabrielle SR-4 Messiah 6:58.1 25:59.0 98
121 Pagliarulo, Samantha FR-1 Stockton 6:58.2 25:59.2 99
122 Bonaro, Kaitlin JR-3 Washington and Lee 6:58.6 26:00.8 100
123 Vasiliu, Nicole JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:58.7 26:01.0  
124 Czapski, Margaret FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:58.8 26:01.5 101
125 Shrader, Shelby SO-2 Shenandoah 6:59.1 26:02.6 102
126 taylor, alyssa SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:59.5 26:04.1 103
127 Schwarz, Alyssa FR-1 Misericordia 6:59.9 26:05.8  
128 Morris, Hillary SR-4 Stockton 7:00.2 26:06.7 104
129 Barbagallo, Emma JR-3 Messiah 7:00.6 26:08.3  
130 Plunkett, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 7:00.8 26:08.9 105
131 Leboffe, Emily SO-2 Susquehanna 7:00.9 26:09.3 106
132 Donovan, Sarah SO-2 Lycoming 7:01.1 26:10.1 107
133 Reed, Mallory JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7:01.2 26:10.3 108
134 Lesniak, Meagan SR-4 Gettysburg 7:01.4 26:11.1  
135 Marchetti, Rebecca FR-1 Waynesburg 7:01.4 26:11.4 109
136 Osterhout, Phoebe FR-1 Denison 7:01.7 26:12.5 110
137 Decker, Lindsay JR-3 Lycoming 7:01.7 26:12.5 111
138 Murphy, Regan FR-1 Wilkes 7:02.0 26:13.4 112
139 Geiger, Hannah SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:02.5 26:15.3 113
140 Korest, Molly SO-2 Denison 7:02.8 26:16.4 114
141 Valotta, Gina SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:03.0 26:17.3 115
142 Duke, Karissa SO-2 West Liberty 7:03.6 26:19.5 116
143 Eldridge, Mary FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7:03.7 26:19.7 117
144 Volna, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:04.0 26:20.9 118
145 Castellitto, Rachel SO-2 Stockton 7:04.6 26:23.0 119
146 Appleby, Brittany FR-1 Stevenson 7:05.4 26:26.1  
147 mccutcheon, kathleen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7:05.9 26:27.9 120
148 Eberhardt, Kristen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:06.0 26:28.3  
149 Wade, Cameron FR-1 Waynesburg 7:06.1 26:28.6  
150 Wrenn, Autumn FR-1 West Liberty 7:06.6 26:30.6 121
151 Soloman, Rachel JR-3 Washington and Lee 7:07.3 26:33.2 122
152 Nantz, Taylor FR-1 Salisbury 7:07.4 26:33.6 123
153 Puchalsky, Alice FR-1 Messiah 7:07.6 26:34.2  
154 Makara, Emily FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:07.7 26:34.8 124
155 Grube, Stephanie JR-3 Marietta 7:07.7 26:34.9 125
156 Steckler, Hayley FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:08.9 26:39.2  
157 Matthews, Amanda SR-4 Stockton 7:09.1 26:39.9  
158 Baker, Cassandra SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:09.2 26:40.5  
159 Benecke, Anna FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:09.4 26:41.1 126
160 Patterson, Hannah SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 7:09.5 26:41.5 127
161 O'Hara, Molly SO-2 Misericordia 7:09.6 26:41.9  
162 Santoleri, Rebecca SR-4 Misericordia 7:09.8 26:42.4  
163 Baxter, Isabella SR-4 Gettysburg 7:09.9 26:43.0  
164 Cobb, Emily JR-3 Shenandoah 7:10.9 26:46.5 128
165 Swanhart, Lanie JR-3 Stevenson 7:11.2 26:47.9  
166 McCarty, Kimberly SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:11.7 26:49.7  
167 Geary, Kristen SR-4 Denison 7:11.9 26:50.4 129
168 Springer, Catherine SO-2 Messiah 7:12.0 26:50.6  
169 Meholic, Carly SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:12.8 26:53.6 130
170 Ashby, Monica SR-4 Randolph 7:12.8 26:53.6 131
171 Sivavec, Moriah FR-1 Waynesburg 7:13.2 26:55.3  
172 Rees, Brittany SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:13.5 26:56.3  
173 White, Emily JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7:13.8 26:57.3  
174 Blevins, Megan SR-4 West Liberty 7:14.0 26:58.3 132
175 Schwartz, Alison FR-1 Salisbury 7:14.2 26:58.9 133
176 Ostrowski, Sara FR-1 Stockton 7:14.3 26:59.5  
177 Brown, Erin SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 7:14.7 27:00.7 134
178 Miller, Emily SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 7:15.1 27:02.5 135
179 Talerman, Lily FR-1 Ursinus 7:15.3 27:03.2 136
180 Streib, Taylor FR-1 Salisbury 7:15.5 27:03.9 137
181 Barcelo, Claire SO-2 Denison 7:16.2 27:06.3  
182 Reed, Sarah SR-4 Randolph 7:16.3 27:06.8 138
183 Legare, Nicole JR-3 Shenandoah 7:16.5 27:07.5 139
184 Bull, Abby JR-3 Gettysburg 7:16.6 27:08.0  
185 Reardon, Elise SO-2 Misericordia 7:16.7 27:08.4  
186 Duran, Jecenia JR-3 Juniata 7:16.7 27:08.4 140
187 Banks, Emily SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:16.9 27:09.0  
188 Hood, Jamee FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:17.8 27:12.3  
189 Lane, Jessica FR-1 Salisbury 7:17.9 27:12.6 141
190 Golato, Bridget SR-4 Gettysburg 7:18.2 27:13.8  
191 Kuchta, Kaitlynn SO-2 Keystone 7:18.2 27:14.0 142
192 Doner, Shelby FR-1 Salisbury 7:18.3 27:14.4 143
193 Grimes, Danielle JR-3 Ursinus 7:18.6 27:15.2 144
194 Hilker, Tracey SO-2 Wilkes 7:18.6 27:15.5 145
195 Smith, Kathryn FR-1 Washington and Lee 7:18.6 27:15.5 146
196 Rawson, Kelsey SR-4 Lycoming 7:19.0 27:16.9 147
197 Grace, Ashleigh SR-4 Waynesburg 7:19.2 27:17.5  
198 Ortiz, Lucy SR-4 Washington and Lee 7:19.3 27:18.0 148
199 Hurley, Katie SO-2 Misericordia 7:20.2 27:21.2  
200 Nole, Anna JR-3 Misericordia 7:20.3 27:21.8  
201 O'Day, Maggie FR-1 Misericordia 7:20.3 27:21.8  
202 Wallace, Cora SR-4 Muhlenberg 7:20.4 27:22.2  
203 McClelland, Grace FR-1 Messiah 7:20.5 27:22.6  
204 Blake, Megan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:20.7 27:23.2 149
205 Stavitzski, Alicia JR-3 Misericordia 7:21.0 27:24.2  
206 Shephard, Ellen FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:21.1 27:24.7  
207 Marshall, Susannah JR-3 Messiah 7:21.2 27:25.0  
208 Cousins, Alyssa SR-4 Juniata 7:21.6 27:26.5 150
209 McCreary, Kathryn SO-2 Washington and Lee 7:21.9 27:27.6 151
210 Deptula, Wendy JR-3 Mary Baldwin 7:22.0 27:28.0 152
211 Dill, Sophia FR-1 Randolph 7:22.1 27:28.6 153
212 Fether, Samantha JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:22.6 27:30.1 154
213 Haviland, Annalee JR-3 Marietta 7:22.7 27:30.6 155
214 Peterman, Sasha SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 7:22.8 27:31.0 156
215 Bish, Jess SO-2 Waynesburg 7:23.1 27:32.1  
216 grehlinger, abby FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7:23.8 27:34.6 157
217 Barnard, Tara FR-1 Waynesburg 7:23.8 27:34.7  
218 Slivko, Katie FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:24.0 27:35.5  
219 Casey, Mary FR-1 Gettysburg 7:24.0 27:35.6  
220 Stone, Kristen SR-4 Waynesburg 7:24.7 27:38.0  
221 Hill, Danielle FR-1 Randolph 7:24.7 27:38.1 158
222 Bloom, Eden FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:25.5 27:41.1  
223 Weaver, Marlaina FR-1 Waynesburg 7:25.5 27:41.2  
224 Villers, Allison FR-1 West Liberty 7:25.9 27:42.5 159
225 Lloyd, Shania FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 7:26.1 27:43.4 160
226 Franks, Jai FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:26.4 27:44.6 161
227 Federinko, Emma FR-1 Misericordia 7:26.7 27:45.4  
228 Montgomery, Gina JR-3 PSU-Abington 7:26.8 27:46.0 162
229 Fadden, Amanda SR-4 Mary Baldwin 7:27.7 27:49.3 163
230 Brown, Jennifer JR-3 Waynesburg 7:27.7 27:49.4  
231 Tropp, Jeanette SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:27.9 27:50.2  
232 Maloney, Katherine FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:28.2 27:51.2  
233 Lopez, Jacqueline FR-1 Stockton 7:28.3 27:51.6  
234 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:28.6 27:52.8 164
235 Benko, Jill SR-4 Stevenson 7:29.1 27:54.5  
236 Lohr, Claudia SO-2 Stevenson 7:29.3 27:55.1  
237 Pagano, Valerie FR-1 Misericordia 7:29.8 27:57.3  
238 DeNino, Rachel SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:29.8 27:57.3  
239 Sechrist, Rachel SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7:29.9 27:57.6 165
240 Sierzega, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus 7:30.3 27:59.0 166
241 Wilson, Victoria SO-2 Lycoming 7:30.4 27:59.3 167
242 Aukamp, Rachel FR-1 Messiah 7:30.4 27:59.5  
243 Boyles, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:30.5 27:59.7  
244 Souders, Maura FR-1 Salisbury 7:30.6 28:00.2  
245 Amos, Allison FR-1 Misericordia 7:30.9 28:01.2  
246 Lingg, Jenn SR-4 Waynesburg 7:31.1 28:02.0  
247 Karkuff, Eva SO-2 Gettysburg 7:31.2 28:02.4  
248 Coyne, Larissa SR-4 Ursinus 7:31.5 28:03.4  
249 Romanek, Elena SO-2 West Liberty 7:32.7 28:08.1 168
250 Burns, Haley FR-1 PSU-Abington 7:33.4 28:10.5 169
251 Manzi, Lauren SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:34.0 28:12.7  
252 Hammond, Kelly FR-1 PSU-Abington 7:34.2 28:13.7 170
253 Anderson, Rachel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:34.4 28:14.2  
254 Nicholson, Alexis FR-1 Wilkes 7:34.8 28:15.7 171
255 LaRatta, Nicole SR-4 Ursinus 7:34.9 28:16.0  
256 Plante, Emily FR-1 York (Pa.) 7:35.8 28:19.5  
257 kearney, caroline SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7:36.0 28:20.4  
258 Daley, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 7:36.2 28:21.0  
259 Le, Christine FR-1 Ursinus 7:36.4 28:21.8  
260 Nolan, Kimberly JR-3 Ursinus 7:36.8 28:23.3  
261 Teed, Moriah FR-1 Wilkes 7:38.0 28:27.7 172
262 Klingel, Christine SR-4 Wilkes 7:39.0 28:31.4 173
263 Wood, Tameka FR-1 Keystone 7:39.0 28:31.5 174
264 Hannigan, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 7:39.3 28:32.5  
265 Gunter, Gwen JR-3 Denison 7:39.5 28:33.3  
266 Doll, Alyssa SR-4 Messiah 7:39.6 28:33.5  
267 Lemperle, Leeann JR-3 Baptist Bible 7:39.7 28:33.9 175
268 Talbott-Oster, Joy SR-4 Waynesburg 7:41.1 28:39.4  
269 Hernandez, Laura FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:41.4 28:40.3 176
270 Joseph, Courtney SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:41.5 28:40.8  
271 Thoma, Aura FR-1 Stockton 7:42.0 28:42.5  
272 Johnson, Miranda JR-3 Gettysburg 7:42.2 28:43.3  
273 Hartman, Laura JR-3 Salisbury 7:42.5 28:44.6  
274 Khalil, Gabriella FR-1 Messiah 7:43.1 28:46.7  
275 Battaglia, Megan FR-1 Shenandoah 7:43.2 28:47.0 177
276 Baker, Alicia SO-2 Ursinus 7:43.4 28:47.7  
277 Bentkowski, Kristine FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:43.8 28:49.4 178
278 Rama, Taylor SO-2 Randolph 7:44.1 28:50.5 179
279 Innes, Samantha FR-1 Ursinus 7:44.2 28:51.0  
280 Evangelista, Alexandra SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:44.4 28:51.5 180
281 Lawless, Christine FR-1 Stockton 7:45.1 28:54.3  
282 Martin, Claire SO-2 Gettysburg 7:45.2 28:54.7  
283 Sigmon, Caroline SO-2 Marietta 7:45.3 28:55.1 181
284 Sanders, Lea FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:45.6 28:56.0 182
285 Novak, Elizabeth FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:45.7 28:56.4 183
286 Powell, Olivia SR-4 Gettysburg 7:46.1 28:58.1  
287 Smith, Lindsay FR-1 Lycoming 7:46.2 28:58.3 184
288 McGarry, Kaitlyn SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 7:46.4 28:58.9 185
289 Edwards , Dasia FR-1 Wilson 7:46.4 28:59.1 186
290 Summers, Anna JR-3 Lycoming 7:47.0 29:01.4 187
291 Jefferis, Alexa FR-1 Keystone 7:47.4 29:02.9 188
292 Mesaris, Emily FR-1 Misericordia 7:47.7 29:03.9  
293 Bishop, Megan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7:48.5 29:07.0 189
294 Santos, Jenine FR-1 PSU-Abington 7:48.6 29:07.4 190
295 Abraham, Susan SO-2 Chestnut Hill 7:49.8 29:11.7 191
296 Snyder, Krista FR-1 Ursinus 7:51.2 29:17.0  
297 Willis, Bailey FR-1 Mary Baldwin 7:52.0 29:19.8 192
298 Manson, Ellen FR-1 Washington and Lee 7:52.2 29:20.6  
299 Paul, Rebecca FR-1 Waynesburg 7:53.3 29:24.6  
300 Metric, Marissa JR-3 Misericordia 7:53.5 29:25.5  
301 Dick, Margaret SO-2 Washington and Lee 7:53.9 29:27.0  
302 Salmon, Rachel JR-3 Lycoming 7:54.3 29:28.5 193
303 Leiby, Jess SR-4 Waynesburg 7:55.8 29:34.1  
304 Regan, Tatiana FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:56.7 29:37.5 194
305 Genetti, Tiana SR-4 Keystone 7:57.9 29:41.9 195
306 McGough, Monique FR-1 Mary Baldwin 7:59.3 29:47.1 196
307 Love, Jessica SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8:01.6 29:55.8  
308 Gould, Katlin SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8:02.1 29:57.5 197
309 Massa, Kim FR-1 York (Pa.) 8:02.5 29:59.0  
310 Stanton, Elyssa SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 8:02.7 29:59.9 198
311 Fiano, Sarah FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:03.1 30:01.2  
312 Zigarelli, Laura FR-1 Messiah 8:03.6 30:03.2  
313 Lonergan, Kaylyn JR-3 Mary Baldwin 8:03.8 30:03.9 199
314 Zook, Mary FR-1 Messiah 8:04.8 30:07.5  
315 Kachelries, Amber JR-3 Baptist Bible 8:05.4 30:09.9 200
316 Smik, Bridget SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 8:05.6 30:10.8 201
317 Haupt, Katelyn SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 8:06.0 30:12.2 202
318 Raths, Rosemary FR-1 Marietta 8:07.7 30:18.3 203
319 Cormany, Denell SO-2 Waynesburg 8:08.1 30:19.9  
320 Spear, Amber SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 8:09.3 30:24.3 204
321 Hillman, Carmen FR-1 Wilkes 8:10.8 30:29.9 205
322 Brenneman, Michelle FR-1 Wilkes 8:10.9 30:30.4 206
323 Weigand, Jessica SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 8:11.0 30:30.6 207
324 Parker, Alyra FR-1 Gettysburg 8:12.5 30:36.2  
325 Swensen, Paige FR-1 York (Pa.) 8:12.5 30:36.5  
326 Miller, Mary Claire SR-4 Shenandoah 8:14.4 30:43.6 208
327 Alexander, Kim SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:15.6 30:48.0  
328 Croteau, Jacqueline SO-2 Lycoming 8:15.9 30:48.9  
329 Garrity, Leah SR-4 Ursinus 8:16.1 30:49.6  
330 Hess, Madison FR-1 Shenandoah 8:16.3 30:50.4  
331 Davenport, Genelle FR-1 Cedar Crest 8:17.1 30:53.6  
332 Levine, Rebekah FR-1 Baptist Bible 8:18.5 30:58.7 209
333 Lindie, Nicole SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8:21.2 31:08.7 210
334 Kandrac, Stacey SO-2 Wilkes 8:22.4 31:13.1  
335 Hale, Erin JR-3 Lycoming 8:22.7 31:14.4  
336 Reagan, Jillian SR-4 Denison 8:23.5 31:17.3  
337 Weist , Tianna FR-1 Wilson 8:25.0 31:23.0 211
338 Falso, Julianna FR-1 Susquehanna 8:26.8 31:29.6  
339 Koomson, Jochebed SO-2 Mary Baldwin 8:27.8 31:33.3 212
340 Morelli, Justine FR-1 Denison 8:27.8 31:33.6  
341 Wingerd, Katelyn JR-3 Wilson 8:28.1 31:34.7 213
342 Carter, Courtney SR-4 West Liberty 8:32.1 31:49.6  
343 Ferrell, Amy FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 8:32.9 31:52.5 214
344 Ayala, Karina FR-1 Messiah 8:33.2 31:53.4  
345 Battista, Chloe FR-1 Messiah 8:33.4 31:54.3  
346 Sherman, Alex SR-4 Waynesburg 8:33.6 31:55.2  
347 Meilech, Alexandra FR-1 Washington and Lee 8:34.5 31:58.3  
348 O'brien, Christie SO-2 Wilkes 8:36.1 32:04.4  
349 christie, emily SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8:41.2 32:23.5  
350 Creedon, Kayla FR-1 Wilkes 8:42.6 32:28.5  
351 Gozzo, Charis FR-1 Susquehanna 8:43.9 32:33.5  
352 Leynes, Ciara FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8:44.0 32:34.0 215
353 Fritz, Rachel FR-1 Lycoming 8:44.1 32:34.1  
354 Harland, Michelle FR-1 Stockton 8:50.9 32:59.5  
355 Markowski, Mary SR-4 Chestnut Hill 8:51.9 33:03.4 216
356 Scollo, Campbell FR-1 Mary Baldwin 8:53.2 33:08.3 217
357 Henry, Elizabeth SO-2 Ursinus 8:53.9 33:10.8  
358 Zawelensky, Alexis JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:57.1 33:22.5  
359 Sitch, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wilkes 8:59.7 33:32.5  
360 Pitts, Meghann JR-3 Randolph 9:02.9 33:44.2 218
361 Sikora, Stephanie FR-1 Baptist Bible 9:06.1 33:56.3 219
362 House, Alisha SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 9:09.5 34:09.1 220
363 Broadnax, Jasmine JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 9:14.4 34:27.2 221
364 Lastra, Meredith FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9:16.5 34:34.9 222
365 O'Connor, Abigail SO-2 Lycoming 9:17.9 34:40.4  
366 Mingora, Elena JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9:27.5 35:16.1 223
367 Rios, Abagail FR-1 Shenandoah 9:29.2 35:22.5  
368 Barnes, Cheyenne SO-2 Wilkes 9:31.5 35:31.1  
369 Hostetter, Brooke SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 9:31.7 35:31.6 224
370 Butchko, Mariah FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9:37.1 35:51.9  
371 Arcinias, Angela FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9:40.0 36:02.5 225
372 Bizarre, Devon FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9:40.4 36:04.0  
373 Daly, Christine FR-1 Stockton 9:40.6 36:04.8  
374 Scott, Madeline SO-2 Baptist Bible 9:41.6 36:08.6 226
375 Sauerwine, Abbey FR-1 Wilkes 9:43.5 36:15.7  
376 Eberhart , Kaitlyn FR-1 Wilson 9:44.7 36:20.2 227
377 Lantion, DeJanet FR-1 Cedar Crest 9:48.1 36:32.7  
378 Adeshola, Atinuke FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9:52.4 36:48.8  
379 Flint, Logan FR-1 Baptist Bible 9:58.0 37:09.6 228
380 Brown, Allisyn FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10:05.1 37:36.2  
381 Loomis, Kristine SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 10:13.7 38:08.4 229
382 White, Taylor FR-1 Shenandoah 10:15.9 38:16.7  
383 Crouse, Macy SO-2 Juniata 10:21.1 38:35.8 230
384 Yaneck, Allison SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 10:31.5 39:14.6 231
385 Cotoc-Cax, Alejandra FR-1 Mary Baldwin 10:40.1 39:46.6  
386 Hornberger , Jennifer FR-1 Wilson 10:40.5 39:48.3 232
387 Thomas, Samantha SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 10:45.7 40:07.5 233
388 Reyes, Nicole SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 11:22.3 42:24.3 234
389 Brock, Leah SO-2 Baptist Bible 11:24.1 42:30.9 235
390 Ellis, Sydney FR-1 Mary Baldwin 11:33.0 43:04.2  
391 Morena , Shannon FR-1 Wilson 11:47.6 43:58.4 236
392 Eppright, Victoria FR-1 Cedar Crest 12:01.6 44:50.5  
393 Horn , Ashley FR-1 Wilson 14:06.6 52:36.8 237
394 Hilbish , Raechelle FR-1 Wilson 14:06.7 52:37.3