2014 NHIAA XC Division Championships Date: 10-25-14   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:03 17:48 76 7 12 14 15 28 53 69
1 1:28:17 17:39 76 3 6 10 20 37 39 78
3 1:28:12 17:38 86 1 8 24 26 27 75 106
4 1:31:19 18:15 130 5 16 21 43 45 55 124
5 1:32:19 18:27 160 4 18 25 48 65 84 127
6 1:33:14 18:38 177 2 38 40 46 51 61 74
7 1:34:50 18:58 211 22 32 33 60 64 101 138
8 1:37:49 19:33 282 23 30 42 89 98 129 149
9 1:38:15 19:39 291 9 29 35 108 110 121 132
10 1:38:15 19:39 294 41 44 59 67 83 100 103
11 1:39:35 19:55 316 31 47 50 70 118 122 142
12 1:39:38 19:55 330 17 52 72 85 104 141  
13 1:40:31 20:06 341 13 34 62 107 125 146 163
14 1:41:13 20:14 377 58 68 71 88 92 95 99
15 1:44:21 20:52 441 54 79 80 112 116 126 144
16 1:45:31 21:06 451 19 77 105 111 139 156 159
17 1:46:15 21:15 475 11 81 119 131 133 135 136
18 1:45:35 21:07 480 73 86 97 109 115    
19 1:49:01 21:48 481 56 63 90 117 155 158 164
20 1:46:08 21:13 482 49 93 96 114 130 152 154
21 1:49:54 21:58 524 36 87 113 143 145    
22 1:48:12 21:38 528 66 91 120 123 128    
23 1:59:22 23:52 610 57 94 147 151 161    
24 1:56:54 23:22 621 82 102 134 150 153 157 160
25 2:01:48 24:21 663 76 137 140 148 162 165 166
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Daly, Cameron SR Inter-Lakes 5:12.7 16:11.7 1
2 Repucci, Dom SR Hopkinton 5:21.2 16:38.0 2
3 Traffie, Avery SR Mascenic Regional 5:25.1 16:50.0 3
4 Symonds, Cody SR Prospect Mountain 5:27.9 16:58.9 4
5 Elmour, James SR Monadnock 5:28.2 16:59.7 5
6 Whitehouse, Jackson SR Mascenic Regional 5:29.3 17:03.3 6
7 Finocchiaro, Patrick SR Derryfield 5:30.9 17:08.0 7
8 Colby, Trevor SR Inter-Lakes 5:34.9 17:20.6 8
9 LaFrance, Ryan SR Gilford 5:35.6 17:22.7 9
10 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:35.9 17:23.6 10
11 Bartlett, Warren SR Bishop Brady 5:39.6 17:35.3 11
12 Richmond, Sam SR Derryfield 5:41.4 17:40.6 12
13 Seppala, Dane SR Conant 5:44.0 17:48.8 13
14 Roffo, Mike SR Derryfield 5:45.1 17:52.2 14
15 Garfield, Ben SR Derryfield 5:45.6 17:53.7 15
16 Hoffman, Gunner SR Monadnock 5:47.3 17:59.2 16
17 phillips, Tristan SR Fall Mountain 5:47.4 17:59.5 17
18 Tuttle, Dylan SR Prospect Mountain 5:47.8 18:00.6 18
19 Baker, Zachary SR Winnisquam 5:48.4 18:02.5 19
20 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:48.8 18:03.7 20
21 Adams, Dawson SR Monadnock 5:49.0 18:04.4 21
22 Cunningham, Tim SR Kearsarge 5:49.2 18:05.0 22
23 Emanuel, Andrew SR Laconia 5:49.7 18:06.6 23
24 Cox, Johnathan SR Inter-Lakes 5:49.9 18:07.3 24
25 Siegler, Wyatt SR Prospect Mountain 5:51.5 18:12.1 25
26 Bean, Ambrose SR Inter-Lakes 5:51.8 18:13.2 26
27 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:53.8 18:19.4 27
28 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 5:57.0 18:29.3 28
29 Young, Matthew SR Gilford 5:58.4 18:33.5 29
30 Harper, Troy SR Laconia 6:00.7 18:40.6 30
31 Longo, Tommy SR Portsmouth Christian 6:01.1 18:42.1 31
32 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge 6:01.5 18:43.1 32
33 Sheppard, Andrew SR Kearsarge 6:01.9 18:44.5 33
34 Bresnick, Aaron SR Conant 6:04.2 18:51.5 34
35 Young, Mark SR Gilford 6:04.6 18:52.7 35
36 Leonardo-alverez, demarco SR Gorham 6:05.7 18:56.3 36
37 Main, Sam SR Mascenic Regional 6:06.0 18:57.1 37
38 Dobe, Aaron SR Hopkinton 6:06.2 18:57.7 38
39 Zazo, Tristan SR Mascenic Regional 6:06.6 18:59.1 39
40 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton 6:06.9 18:59.9 40
41 Ciotti, Robert SR Bow 6:07.7 19:02.4 41
42 Brough, Logan SR Laconia 6:08.8 19:05.8 42
43 Thompson, Carl SR Monadnock 6:09.1 19:06.9 43
44 Wheeler, Dylan SR Bow 6:09.8 19:09.1 44
44 Cairns, Drew SR Monadnock 6:09.8 19:09.1 45
46 Campbell, Declan SR Hopkinton 6:11.9 19:15.4 46
47 Hartman, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 6:12.5 19:17.4 47
48 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR Prospect Mountain 6:13.7 19:21.2 48
49 Bunnell, Nick SR Berlin 6:14.0 19:22.0 49
50 Longo, Jack SR Portsmouth Christian 6:14.1 19:22.4 50
51 Calder, Duncan SR Hopkinton 6:14.5 19:23.7 51
52 Wilson, Ranger SR Fall Mountain 6:15.6 19:27.0 52
53 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 6:16.0 19:28.2 53
54 Rupp, Ian SR Belmont 6:16.4 19:29.6 54
55 Lafond, Anthony SR Monadnock 6:17.5 19:32.9 55
56 Holt, Spencer SR Epping 6:18.3 19:35.4 56
56 Bucklin, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 6:18.3 19:35.4 57
58 Zybas, Jerimiah SR Pittsburg 6:18.7 19:36.6  
59 Musco, Payton SR Campbell 6:18.7 19:36.8 58
60 Udelson, Hayden SR Bow 6:18.8 19:37.0 59
61 Scheuch, Eric SR Kearsarge 6:19.0 19:37.5 60
62 Sawitsky, Peter SR Hopkinton 6:19.2 19:38.2 61
63 Moreau, Kyle SR Conant 6:19.5 19:39.0 62
64 Marasca, Mark SR Epping 6:19.8 19:40.1 63
65 Brooks, Aiden SR Kearsarge 6:19.9 19:40.4 64
66 Woodbury, Jeremy SR Prospect Mountain 6:22.1 19:47.1 65
67 Rossignol, Brad SR Newmarket 6:22.5 19:48.5 66
68 Irish, Aidan SR Bow 6:22.9 19:49.7 67
69 Currier, Tyler SR Newport 6:23.2 19:50.8  
70 Munnelly, Sam SR Campbell 6:25.0 19:56.3 68
71 Speigel, Zach SR Derryfield 6:26.6 20:01.1 69
72 Lovern, Ben SR Portsmouth Christian 6:27.6 20:04.2 70
73 Gray, Michael SR Campbell 6:27.8 20:04.8 71
74 Bittenbehder, Gus SR Fall Mountain 6:27.8 20:05.0 72
75 Trexler, Quinlan SR Moultonborough 6:28.2 20:06.1 73
76 Ridinger, Bowman SR Hopkinton 6:28.8 20:08.0 74
77 Baker, Peter SR Inter-Lakes 6:28.9 20:08.4 75
78 Flanagan, Joseph JR Canaan Memorial 6:29.0 20:08.7  
79 Parenteau, Jacob SR Raymond 6:29.4 20:09.8 76
80 Houghton, Nathan SR Winnisquam 6:31.2 20:15.6 77
81 Traffie, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 6:32.4 20:19.1 78
82 Fernandez, Nikolai SR Belmont 6:33.6 20:23.0 79
83 Knowlton, Isaiah SR Belmont 6:36.2 20:31.1 80
84 Feltham, Mike SR Bishop Brady 6:37.1 20:33.9 81
85 Roberge, Andrew SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:37.8 20:36.0 82
86 Rolla, John SR Bow 6:38.2 20:37.4 83
87 Guldbrandson, Zander SR Prospect Mountain 6:38.4 20:38.0 84
88 Andrzejczyk, Jake SR Fall Mountain 6:39.1 20:40.0 85
89 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough 6:39.2 20:40.3 86
90 Blair, Aiden SR Gorham 6:39.5 20:41.2 87
91 Jeffrey, Brendon SR Campbell 6:39.8 20:42.2 88
92 Carlson, Colin SR Pittsburg 6:40.3 20:43.8  
93 Stark II, Michael SR White Mountains 6:40.3 20:43.9  
94 Engelsen, Dan SR Laconia 6:41.3 20:46.8 89
95 McKay, Jacob SR Epping 6:43.1 20:52.6 90
96 Rossignol, Jay SR Newmarket 6:43.3 20:53.0 91
97 Scopelites, Jakob SR Campbell 6:43.4 20:53.4 92
98 Bergeron, Ben SR Berlin 6:43.7 20:54.2 93
99 Camara, Mack SR Newfound Regional 6:44.9 20:58.0 94
100 Zack, Robert SR Campbell 6:46.1 21:01.8 95
101 Bisson, Brandon SR Berlin 6:46.8 21:03.9 96
102 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough 6:47.4 21:05.8 97
103 King, Tim SR Laconia 6:48.5 21:09.4 98
104 Douris, Teddy SR Campbell 6:48.9 21:10.4 99
105 Mooney, Brendan SR Bow 6:50.1 21:14.1 100
106 Hollis, Tyler SR Mascoma Valley 6:52.3 21:21.2  
107 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 6:52.4 21:21.3 101
108 Hultgren, Andrew SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:53.2 21:23.8 102
109 Tanner, Henry SR Bow 6:53.6 21:25.2 103
110 Tenney, Jake SR Fall Mountain 6:54.1 21:26.6 104
111 Mann, Tyler SR Winnisquam 6:55.1 21:29.8 105
112 Donohoe, Liam SR Inter-Lakes 6:55.7 21:31.6 106
113 Rogers, Brian SR Conant 6:56.6 21:34.5 107
114 Roy, Derek SR White Mountains 6:57.4 21:36.9  
115 Altmire, Benjamin SR Gilford 6:58.5 21:40.2 108
116 McKenna, Evan JR Moultonborough 7:00.0 21:45.0 109
117 Amann, Alex SR Gilford 7:00.4 21:46.3 110
118 Smith, Ryan SR Winnisquam 7:02.0 21:51.3 111
119 Malone, Brennan SR Belmont 7:02.4 21:52.6 112
120 Hartshorn, Brandon SR Gorham 7:02.6 21:53.1 113
121 Rutiger, Calvin SR Berlin 7:03.7 21:56.5 114
122 Bailey, Eric SR Newport 7:04.0 21:57.3  
123 McCarthy, Garrett SR Moultonborough 7:04.2 21:58.1 115
124 Duhaime, Devin SR Mascoma Valley 7:04.5 21:58.9  
125 Gilbert, Dylan SR Canaan Memorial 7:06.2 22:04.3  
126 Spooner-Bishop, Christopher SR Belmont 7:06.3 22:04.7 116
127 Morse, Barrett SR Mascoma Valley 7:06.4 22:04.8  
128 Roberts, Michael SR Hinsdale 7:06.9 22:06.6  
129 Hodgman, Konrad SR Epping 7:07.3 22:07.8 117
130 Wakeman, Nick SR Portsmouth Christian 7:08.0 22:09.8 118
131 Benson, Hayden SR Bishop Brady 7:08.3 22:10.9 119
132 Zwicker, Sam SR Newmarket 7:09.3 22:14.0 120
133 White, Cam SR Gilford 7:10.5 22:17.6 121
134 Martin, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 7:11.6 22:21.1 122
135 Jablonski, Andrew SR Newmarket 7:13.6 22:27.2 123
136 McIntire, Jonathan SR Monadnock 7:14.5 22:30.0 124
137 Damon, Austin SR Conant 7:17.1 22:38.0 125
138 Burbank, Michael SR Belmont 7:18.4 22:42.3 126
139 Hodgman, Patrick SR Prospect Mountain 7:18.6 22:42.8 127
140 Walter, Mason SR White Mountains 7:20.3 22:48.0  
141 Vadala, Nikolai SR Newmarket 7:20.8 22:49.7 128
142 Coulter, Danny SR Laconia 7:21.6 22:52.1 129
143 Poirier, Tristen SR Berlin 7:21.7 22:52.3 130
144 Call, Sam SR White Mountains 7:22.9 22:56.3  
145 Svendsen, Aaron SR Bishop Brady 7:23.2 22:57.0 131
146 Eldridge, Anthony SR Gilford 7:23.5 22:58.1 132
147 Pagano, Vincent SR Bishop Brady 7:23.6 22:58.3 133
148 Heck, Jack SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:24.5 23:01.1 134
149 Sandberg, Colin SR Bishop Brady 7:25.9 23:05.5 135
150 Bates, Jeremy SR Bishop Brady 7:28.7 23:14.1 136
151 Zahler, Brandon SR Raymond 7:32.6 23:26.2 137
152 Newbern, Ben SR Kearsarge 7:33.8 23:30.1 138
153 Iles, Benjamin SR Lin-Wood 7:34.1 23:31.1  
154 Mango, Alex SR Winnisquam 7:41.1 23:52.6 139
155 Gallagher, Erik SR Raymond 7:41.3 23:53.3 140
156 Utton, Troy SR Fall Mountain 7:42.3 23:56.5 141
157 Zhuang, Ben SR Portsmouth Christian 7:43.0 23:58.7 142
158 Moore, Hunter SR Gorham 7:44.3 24:02.7 143
159 Bartz, Christopher SR Belmont 7:44.9 24:04.5 144
160 Vogler, Curtis SR Newport 7:46.8 24:10.4  
161 Wentworth, Derek SR Gorham 7:50.2 24:20.9 145
162 Horne, Trey SR Conant 7:50.3 24:21.4 146
163 Lynch, Nick SR Newfound Regional 7:57.3 24:43.2 147
164 Carta, Timothy SR Raymond 8:03.5 25:02.3 148
165 Cote, Jonah JR Canaan Memorial 8:04.6 25:05.8  
166 Engelsen, David SR Laconia 8:05.1 25:07.2 149
167 Snow, Logan SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:09.7 25:21.6 150
168 Allen, Zach SR Newfound Regional 8:10.9 25:25.3 151
169 Fecteau, Jesse SR Berlin 8:12.5 25:30.3 152
170 O'connor, Dan SR Lin-Wood 8:22.3 26:00.8  
171 Johnson, Seth SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:32.2 26:31.5 153
172 Lacasse, Jordan SR Berlin 8:35.1 26:40.6 154
173 McKay, Michael SR Epping 8:36.6 26:45.2 155
174 Swain, John SR Winnisquam 8:38.6 26:51.5 156
175 Edwards, Andrew SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:40.5 26:57.3 157
176 Silva, Alec SR Epping 8:43.2 27:05.8 158
177 Smith, Christian SR Winnisquam 8:47.7 27:19.6 159
178 Dupont, Anthony SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:04.7 28:12.5 160
179 Austin, Tyler SR Newfound Regional 9:13.8 28:40.7 161
180 Dube, Kyle SR Raymond 9:25.5 29:17.0 162
181 Burnett, Ben SR Conant 9:30.0 29:31.2 163
182 Catsam, George SR Newport 9:40.6 30:04.0  
183 Jennings, Connor SR Epping 9:53.3 30:43.4 164
184 Martin, Connor SR Hinsdale 10:51.4 33:44.0  
185 Palombo, David SR Raymond 11:51.6 36:51.1 165
186 Coomey, James SR Raymond 11:56.3 37:05.9 166
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:40 20:08 73 6 11 17 18 21 29 62
1 1:40:31 20:06 73 4 10 14 20 25 54 61
3 1:40:44 20:08 75 5 8 15 19 28 38 55
4 1:40:59 20:11 102 2 3 30 33 34 40 47
5 1:44:45 20:57 169 16 24 27 45 57 64 114
6 1:44:44 20:56 194 1 7 39 69 78 80 88
7 1:46:22 21:16 210 12 22 44 56 76 82 93
8 1:46:32 21:18 212 13 41 43 50 65 70 77
9 1:46:55 21:23 217 9 23 26 72 87 94 97
10 1:47:32 21:30 233 31 36 37 63 66 81 92
11 1:48:44 21:44 259 32 35 49 58 85 116  
12 1:48:25 21:41 260 42 46 48 51 73 100 101
13 1:53:30 22:42 377 52 67 68 91 99 103 106
14 1:54:28 22:53 393 53 60 86 89 105 108 109
15 1:55:16 23:03 410 59 75 79 90 107 111 113
16 1:56:37 23:19 447 71 83 95 96 102 104 110
17 2:00:09 24:01 483 74 84 98 112 115 117 118
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murdock, Shannon SR Exeter 5:58.1 18:32.6 1
2 Sansing, Morgan SR Pinkerton 6:00.6 18:40.5 2
3 Vaillancourt, Ariel SR Pinkerton 6:15.0 19:25.2 3
4 Shea, Cassie SR Concord 6:15.6 19:27.1 4
5 McCoy, Mercedes SR Winnacunnet 6:18.9 19:37.2 5
6 Ntengeri, Heidi SR Bishop Guertin 6:20.8 19:43.3 6
7 Gaughan, Jackie SR Exeter 6:21.8 19:46.2 7
8 Scibisz, Alli SR Winnacunnet 6:22.0 19:46.8 8
9 Saunders, Shaylyn SR Alvirne 6:24.1 19:53.3 9
10 Waters, Erin SR Concord 6:24.6 19:55.0 10
11 Conway, Chloe SR Bishop Guertin 6:25.1 19:56.5 11
12 Harris, Emily SR Manchester Central 6:26.5 20:00.8 12
13 Winship, Gwenyth SR Bedford 6:28.8 20:08.0 13
14 Pearl, Samantha SR Concord 6:29.2 20:09.2 14
15 Arsenault, Kelly SR Winnacunnet 6:29.7 20:10.7 15
16 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack 6:30.3 20:12.7 16
17 Ewing, Jessica SR Bishop Guertin 6:30.8 20:14.4 17
18 Dionne, Gabrielle SR Bishop Guertin 6:32.5 20:19.7 18
19 Power, Molly SR Winnacunnet 6:33.5 20:22.7 19
20 Mannesto, Jennika SR Concord 6:34.5 20:25.8 20
21 Goyette, Ellie SR Bishop Guertin 6:34.6 20:26.2 21
22 Murphy, Jennifer SR Manchester Central 6:36.3 20:31.3 22
23 Bellomo, Katie SR Alvirne 6:36.3 20:31.4 23
24 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack 6:36.8 20:32.9 24
25 Braley, Laura SR Concord 6:37.2 20:34.2 25
26 Bradish, Jenna SR Alvirne 6:41.1 20:46.3 26
27 House, Sarah SR Merrimack 6:41.5 20:47.5 27
28 DeMello, Sarah SR Winnacunnet 6:41.5 20:47.5 28
29 Richardson, Gabby SR Bishop Guertin 6:41.7 20:48.2 29
30 Cote, Kaila SR Pinkerton 6:42.6 20:50.8 30
31 McKivergan, Madison SR Londonderry 6:44.1 20:55.6 31
32 Fairbairn, Alison SR Dover 6:44.5 20:56.7 32
33 Mangano, Samantha SR Pinkerton 6:45.1 20:58.6 33
34 Lacey, Taylor SR Pinkerton 6:47.0 21:04.6 34
35 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 6:47.8 21:07.1 35
36 Gregoire, Kalin SR Londonderry 6:47.9 21:07.3 36
37 Seeley, Alexandra SR Londonderry 6:48.3 21:08.7 37
38 Cestrone, Amanda SR Winnacunnet 6:48.8 21:10.3 38
39 Bosli, Sabrina SR Salem 6:49.2 21:11.4  
40 Henricks, Emma SR Exeter 6:49.4 21:12.2 39
41 Tracy, Olivia SR Pinkerton 6:50.8 21:16.5 40
42 Synan, Sheila SR Bedford 6:50.9 21:16.8 41
43 Braccio, Nicolina SR Nashua North 6:51.3 21:18.0 42
44 Salvatore, Jamie SR Bedford 6:51.8 21:19.6 43
45 VanAvery, Caityln SR Manchester Central 6:52.6 21:21.9 44
46 Lane, Erica SR Merrimack 6:53.3 21:24.1 45
47 Ntengeri, Helen SR Nashua North 6:53.5 21:24.9 46
48 Lacey, Jessica SR Pinkerton 6:55.1 21:29.7 47
49 Kossayda, Carla SR Nashua North 6:55.2 21:30.0 48
50 Cooke, Rebecca SR Dover 6:55.8 21:31.8 49
51 Desmarais, Emerson SR Bedford 6:57.2 21:36.4 50
52 Farren, Kelsi SR Nashua North 6:57.6 21:37.7 51
53 Derry, Theresa SR Keene 6:57.7 21:37.9 52
54 Berube, Rebecca SR Nashua South 6:57.7 21:38.0 53
55 Andy, Kate SR Concord 6:59.5 21:43.6 54
55 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet 6:59.5 21:43.6 55
57 Ducharme, Rylee SR Manchester Central 7:01.0 21:48.1 56
57 Gravallese, Brittany SR Merrimack 7:01.0 21:48.1 57
59 Markos, Haley SR Dover 7:04.4 21:58.8 58
60 Sexton, Jessica SR Timberlane 7:05.0 22:00.5 59
61 Chaput, Jocelyn SR Nashua South 7:05.4 22:01.7 60
62 Conery, Michaella SR Concord 7:06.3 22:04.7 61
63 Poublon, Danielle SR Bishop Guertin 7:06.6 22:05.6 62
64 Guay, Courtney SR Londonderry 7:07.0 22:06.9 63
65 House, Rachel SR Merrimack 7:07.4 22:07.9 64
66 Mahoney, Caroline SR Bedford 7:08.5 22:11.5 65
67 Holland, Emily SR Londonderry 7:09.2 22:13.5 66
68 Boyd-Tucker, Emi SR Keene 7:12.2 22:22.9 67
69 Ullrich, Katrina SR Keene 7:12.5 22:23.8 68
70 Murray, Ryanne SR Exeter 7:13.4 22:26.7 69
71 Bowen, Kayley SR Bedford 7:14.0 22:28.4 70
72 Simpson, Mollie SR Manchester Memorial 7:14.1 22:28.9 71
73 Mulligan, Kendra SR Alvirne 7:14.5 22:30.2 72
74 Nakos, Rachel SR Nashua North 7:16.1 22:34.9 73
75 Noble, Anna SR Spaulding 7:16.6 22:36.7 74
76 Condon, Michele SR Timberlane 7:17.5 22:39.3 75
77 Walker, Rebecca SR Manchester Central 7:17.9 22:40.6 76
78 Fountain, Kimberly SR Bedford 7:18.4 22:42.1 77
79 Kirby, Anna SR Exeter 7:19.8 22:46.6 78
79 Ojemann, Caryn SR Timberlane 7:19.8 22:46.6 79
81 Bucklin, Shannon SR Exeter 7:20.5 22:48.7 80
82 Ziolek, Bella SR Londonderry 7:20.5 22:48.8 81
83 Pichette, Kearsten SR Manchester Central 7:21.5 22:51.7 82
84 Nault, Meagan SR Manchester Memorial 7:22.7 22:55.6 83
85 Gray, Taylor SR Spaulding 7:27.1 23:09.1 84
86 Penaskovic, Jazzmin SR Dover 7:27.3 23:09.7 85
87 Joyce, Shannon SR Nashua South 7:27.8 23:11.3 86
88 Katsohis, Lizzie SR Alvirne 7:28.7 23:14.2 87
89 Foley, Kelley SR Exeter 7:30.3 23:19.2 88
90 Murphy, Bridget SR Nashua South 7:30.3 23:19.3 89
91 Mullins, Olivia SR Timberlane 7:30.5 23:19.7 90
92 Dalwadi, Reena SR Keene 7:30.6 23:20.0 91
93 Marchant, Kaitlyn SR Londonderry 7:30.8 23:20.6 92
93 Herrick, Meghan SR Manchester Central 7:30.8 23:20.6 93
95 Summers, Haley SR Alvirne 7:32.1 23:24.8 94
96 Sinotte, Catalina SR Manchester Memorial 7:33.1 23:28.0 95
97 Raymond, Vitoria SR Manchester Memorial 7:37.5 23:41.5 96
98 Lipsky, Katie SR Alvirne 7:38.2 23:43.8 97
99 White, Esther SR Spaulding 7:38.3 23:43.9 98
100 Brede, Ashleigh SR Keene 7:38.8 23:45.5 99
101 Smith, Kaylee SR Nashua North 7:40.4 23:50.5 100
102 Henning, Hannah SR Nashua North 7:43.5 24:00.2 101
103 Shalygina, Kristina SR Manchester Memorial 7:44.7 24:03.8 102
104 Krahn, Ryan SR Salem 7:45.3 24:05.8  
105 Schillemat, Megan SR Keene 7:46.9 24:10.8 103
106 Faulkner, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 7:48.0 24:14.2 104
107 Gutierrez, Margarita SR Nashua South 7:49.4 24:18.5 105
108 Swiger, Caitlin SR Keene 7:50.2 24:20.9 106
109 Burgos, Erin SR Timberlane 7:53.2 24:30.4 107
110 Flanagan, Lauren SR Nashua South 8:04.8 25:06.5 108
111 Trader, Olivia SR Nashua South 8:05.7 25:09.2 109
112 Jeffrey, Elizabeth SR Manchester Memorial 8:05.9 25:09.9 110
113 Marshall, Olivia SR Timberlane 8:06.7 25:12.3 111
114 Noble, Natalie SR Spaulding 8:06.8 25:12.5 112
115 Lord, Krystal SR Timberlane 8:08.0 25:16.3 113
116 Mathewson, Kellie SR Merrimack 8:10.0 25:22.6 114
117 Seely, Megan SR Salem 8:10.4 25:23.9  
118 Downer, Abbi SR Spaulding 8:11.5 25:27.3 115
119 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover 8:33.7 26:36.1 116
120 Eames, Chloe SR Spaulding 8:52.6 27:34.8 117
121 Knight, Rebecca SR Spaulding 8:52.9 27:36.0 118
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:57 16:35 56 4 7 11 14 20 25 28
2 1:24:27 16:53 100 1 17 19 31 32 46 65
3 1:25:54 17:10 138 9 21 22 37 49 84 90
4 1:26:51 17:22 176 6 23 44 47 56 82 102
5 1:27:12 17:26 188 2 13 45 52 76 100 124
6 1:27:41 17:32 193 18 30 40 50 55 64 67
7 1:28:04 17:36 197 34 35 38 42 48 59 86
8 1:28:26 17:41 223 26 27 43 53 74 77 91
9 1:29:03 17:48 230 16 36 57 60 61 89 115
10 1:29:15 17:51 253 5 8 62 80 98 99 123
11 1:30:44 18:08 299 15 33 70 87 94 109 116
12 1:32:02 18:24 333 54 58 63 66 92 93 95
13 1:31:44 18:20 334 10 39 85 97 103 106 122
14 1:31:56 18:23 336 29 51 72 83 101 108  
15 1:32:33 18:30 348 12 69 75 79 113 114 121
16 1:32:48 18:33 352 24 41 81 88 118 119  
17 1:32:17 18:27 353 3 71 78 96 105 110 111
18 1:36:10 19:14 464 68 73 104 107 112 117 120
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kimball, Liam SR Timberlane 5:08.5 15:58.4 1
2 Gagnon, Abram SR Manchester Central 5:11.7 16:08.5 2
3 Daly, Scott SR Bedford 5:12.6 16:11.3 3
4 Sevilla, Nick SR Pinkerton 5:14.5 16:17.1 4
5 Hoerner, Brett SR Manchester Memorial 5:15.1 16:19.1 5
6 Alexander, Saveliev SR Concord 5:15.4 16:19.9 6
7 Hanlon, Tom SR Pinkerton 5:16.3 16:22.8 7
8 Clark, Davis SR Manchester Memorial 5:17.4 16:26.3 8
9 Demers, Phillip SR Alvirne 5:19.8 16:33.5 9
10 Allard, Jonathan SR Keene 5:20.0 16:34.3 10
11 Clark, Owen SR Pinkerton 5:20.6 16:36.0 11
12 Carbone, Justin SR Exeter 5:21.1 16:37.7 12
13 Cooney, Nolan SR Manchester Central 5:23.0 16:43.6 13
14 Smith, Austin SR Pinkerton 5:23.1 16:43.9 14
15 Coraluzzo, Anthony SR Dover 5:24.6 16:48.6 15
16 Fischer, Christopher SR Bishop Guertin 5:24.8 16:49.3 16
17 Saviano, Peter SR Timberlane 5:25.2 16:50.3 17
18 King, Mitch SR Nashua South 5:26.5 16:54.3 18
19 Busi, James SR Timberlane 5:26.8 16:55.5 19
20 Lanternier, Sam SR Pinkerton 5:27.6 16:58.0 20
21 Westhoff, Kendall SR Alvirne 5:27.6 16:58.0 21
22 Bellomo, Noah SR Alvirne 5:28.1 16:59.3 22
23 Oliver, Spencer SR Concord 5:28.3 17:00.2 23
24 Janik, Adam SR Winnacunnet 5:28.5 17:00.8 24
25 Robinson, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:29.2 17:02.7 25
26 Kane, Jared SR Londonderry 5:29.8 17:04.6 26
27 Dickson, Cameron SR Londonderry 5:29.9 17:05.1 27
28 Rees, Nate SR Pinkerton 5:30.8 17:07.7 28
29 Settineri, Joe SR Salem 5:32.9 17:14.4 29
30 Canfield, Conor SR Nashua South 5:33.2 17:15.4 30
31 DeChane, Tyler SR Timberlane 5:34.3 17:18.8 31
32 Kimball, Niall SR Timberlane 5:36.1 17:24.2 32
33 Foligno, Thomas SR Dover 5:36.1 17:24.4 33
34 Vorbach, David SR Nashua North 5:37.7 17:29.2 34
35 Collins, Noah SR Nashua North 5:38.3 17:31.1 35
36 Sullivan, Aiden SR Bishop Guertin 5:38.6 17:31.9 36
37 Sojka, John SR Alvirne 5:39.0 17:33.4 37
38 Muise, Connor SR Nashua North 5:39.5 17:34.8 38
39 Derry, Andrew SR Keene 5:40.2 17:36.9 39
40 Vermette, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:40.2 17:37.1 40
41 Albert, Cole SR Winnacunnet 5:40.4 17:37.6 41
42 Adams, Sheamus SR Nashua North 5:41.0 17:39.5 42
43 Wasserman, Josh SR Londonderry 5:41.3 17:40.5 43
43 Nathaniel, Nichols SR Concord 5:41.3 17:40.5 44
45 Whittle, Chris SR Manchester Central 5:41.4 17:40.9 45
46 Margareci, Joseph SR Timberlane 5:41.9 17:42.3 46
47 Pepper, Smith SR Concord 5:42.3 17:43.4 47
48 Inzerillo, Brian SR Nashua North 5:44.5 17:50.3 48
49 Cote, Noah SR Alvirne 5:44.5 17:50.5 49
50 North, Tyler SR Nashua South 5:45.0 17:51.9 50
51 Bolvin, Sean SR Salem 5:46.2 17:55.7 51
52 Harris, Carl SR Manchester Central 5:46.7 17:57.1 52
53 Hamilton, Bailey SR Londonderry 5:46.8 17:57.5 53
54 Sweeney, Chase SR Merrimack 5:48.3 18:02.1 54
55 van Batenburg, Aiden SR Nashua South 5:48.5 18:02.9 55
56 James, Wilkes SR Concord 5:49.9 18:07.3 56
57 Sheehan, Jonathan SR Bishop Guertin 5:50.4 18:08.7 57
58 Vaccaro, Dave SR Merrimack 5:51.4 18:11.9 58
59 Taper, James SR Nashua North 5:51.5 18:12.2 59
60 Morrier, Simon SR Bishop Guertin 5:52.9 18:16.5 60
61 Kiernan, Jackson SR Bishop Guertin 5:53.0 18:16.7 61
62 O'Connor III, Daniel SR Manchester Memorial 5:54.9 18:22.6 62
63 Rai, Hersh SR Merrimack 5:55.1 18:23.3 63
64 Lessard, Tom SR Nashua South 5:55.2 18:23.5 64
65 Mills, Connor SR Timberlane 5:56.1 18:26.5 65
66 Williams, Blake SR Merrimack 5:56.2 18:26.6 66
67 Hawkins, Corey SR Nashua South 5:57.2 18:29.9 67
68 Leno, Michael SR Spaulding 5:57.6 18:31.1 68
69 McColley, dan SR Exeter 5:57.8 18:31.6 69
70 Zabkar, Hunter SR Dover 5:58.4 18:33.5 70
71 Arico, John SR Bedford 5:58.7 18:34.5 71
72 Lacroix, Brandon SR Salem 5:59.2 18:36.1 72
73 Lang, Jeremy SR Spaulding 5:59.8 18:37.8 73
74 Kutney, Spenser SR Londonderry 6:00.2 18:39.2 74
75 McConnell, Nick SR Exeter 6:00.3 18:39.4 75
76 Bolduc, Jared SR Manchester Central 6:01.2 18:42.2 76
77 Leach, Nick SR Londonderry 6:01.9 18:44.5 77
78 Nash, James SR Bedford 6:02.3 18:45.7 78
79 Faria, Will SR Exeter 6:02.8 18:47.2 79
80 Pizzutillo, Anthony SR Manchester Memorial 6:03.0 18:47.8 80
81 McGirl, Morgan SR Winnacunnet 6:03.0 18:47.9 81
82 Jacob, Pickard SR Concord 6:03.1 18:48.3 82
82 Gott, Jared SR Salem 6:03.1 18:48.3 83
84 Cunniff, Frank SR Alvirne 6:03.8 18:50.5 84
85 Greenwood, Tim SR Keene 6:04.3 18:51.8 85
86 DAmico, Richard SR Nashua North 6:04.6 18:52.7 86
87 Van Aken, Michael SR Dover 6:04.7 18:53.2 87
88 Dumont, Jacob SR Winnacunnet 6:05.4 18:55.2 88
89 Dahl, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:05.5 18:55.8 89
90 Gagnon, Michael SR Alvirne 6:06.2 18:57.8 90
91 Schrank, Noah SR Londonderry 6:06.3 18:58.0 91
92 Zannoni, Jake SR Merrimack 6:06.5 18:58.8 92
93 Sweesy, Ben SR Merrimack 6:06.6 18:59.1 93
94 Retrosi, Chase SR Dover 6:08.5 19:04.9 94
95 Simomson, Keo SR Merrimack 6:09.4 19:07.7 95
96 Wittenberg, Ryan SR Bedford 6:11.9 19:15.4 96
97 Ramirez, Noah SR Keene 6:12.5 19:17.3 97
98 Lyons, Connor SR Manchester Memorial 6:13.1 19:19.2 98
99 Winn, Joshua SR Manchester Memorial 6:13.2 19:19.5 99
100 McGahey, Aiden SR Manchester Central 6:13.7 19:21.2 100
101 Ameen, Josh SR Salem 6:14.0 19:22.1 101
102 Tristram, Patoine SR Concord 6:14.2 19:22.8 102
103 Bain, David SR Keene 6:14.8 19:24.5 103
104 Leno, Matt SR Spaulding 6:16.2 19:28.9 104
105 MacDonald, Tristan SR Bedford 6:16.6 19:30.2 105
106 Marden, Marcus SR Keene 6:18.2 19:35.1 106
107 Heath, Ricky SR Spaulding 6:20.1 19:40.9 107
108 Lumb, Steve SR Salem 6:20.1 19:41.0 108
109 Goff, Connor SR Dover 6:21.1 19:44.1 109
110 Benson, Ty SR Bedford 6:21.4 19:45.2 110
111 Gould, Matt SR Bedford 6:21.8 19:46.3 111
112 Andrewson, Kyle SR Spaulding 6:23.6 19:51.9 112
113 Fitzgerald, Robert SR Exeter 6:25.4 19:57.6 113
114 Schick, Kenyon SR Exeter 6:26.5 20:00.8 114
115 Duffett, Liam SR Bishop Guertin 6:28.2 20:06.3 115
116 Williams, Michael SR Dover 6:29.1 20:09.1 116
117 Toussaint , Ben SR Spaulding 6:32.5 20:19.7 117
118 Roberts, Tyler SR Winnacunnet 6:35.0 20:27.2 118
119 VacaEnriquez, Gabriel SR Winnacunnet 6:39.0 20:39.8 119
120 Stevens, Brett SR Spaulding 6:39.4 20:41.1 120
121 Foley, Ryan SR Exeter 6:41.5 20:47.4 121
122 Tickner, Jeremiah SR Keene 6:41.6 20:47.8 122
123 Lussier, Josh SR Manchester Memorial 6:42.1 20:49.3 123
124 Madden, Sean SR Manchester Central 7:02.1 21:51.4 124
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:20 17:16 61 4 11 14 15 17 37 69
2 1:28:56 17:47 138 8 9 19 46 56 57 100
3 1:29:43 17:56 148 3 13 40 42 50 89 95
4 1:29:43 17:56 152 12 18 26 44 52 58  
5 1:30:16 18:03 172 7 21 39 45 60 68 94
6 1:30:08 18:01 176 2 32 33 35 74 90 123
7 1:30:05 18:01 184 1 34 38 41 70 83 84
8 1:31:09 18:13 198 10 16 43 64 65 92 114
9 1:31:28 18:17 212 6 30 47 54 75 141 147
10 1:31:53 18:22 230 22 27 53 61 67 71 88
11 1:33:34 18:42 296 20 28 66 85 97 113 125
12 1:34:29 18:53 321 24 55 63 78 101 107 111
13 1:35:11 19:02 336 36 59 72 82 87 110 137
14 1:36:05 19:13 384 23 48 102 105 106 108 127
15 1:36:27 19:17 386 31 76 80 96 103 130 142
16 1:36:22 19:16 397 25 62 91 99 120 121 133
17 1:37:28 19:29 424 51 79 81 98 115 126  
18 1:38:59 19:47 453 29 77 86 122 139 144 150
19 1:39:51 19:58 507 73 93 104 109 128 135 145
20 1:42:42 20:32 537 5 118 132 134 148    
21 1:42:03 20:24 557 49 117 124 129 138 143 146
22 1:43:07 20:37 614 112 116 119 131 136 140 149
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moskowitz, Eli SR Souhegan 5:08.4 15:58.2 1
2 Fontaine, Josh SR Lebanon 5:14.5 16:17.1 2
3 Reaney, Brian SR Portsmouth 5:25.2 16:50.5 3
4 DeLuca, Davio SR Coe-Brown 5:25.3 16:50.7 4
5 Farooq, Ehsun SR Manchester West 5:27.6 16:57.8 5
6 Miller, Hunter SR Kingswood 5:28.3 17:00.0 6
7 Khoury, Nick SR Windham 5:29.3 17:03.2 7
8 Brannen, Jackson SR Goffstown 5:29.7 17:04.5 8
9 Murphy, Cody SR Goffstown 5:31.2 17:09.2 9
10 Brown, Nick SR Kennett 5:32.2 17:12.2 10
11 Richards, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:33.3 17:15.5 11
12 Stone, Will SR Oyster River 5:34.2 17:18.3 12
13 Leighton, Christian SR Portsmouth 5:34.6 17:19.6 13
14 Scarponi, Jake SR Coe-Brown 5:36.0 17:24.1 14
15 Nelson, Jared SR Coe-Brown 5:36.1 17:24.3 15
16 Welch, Thomas SR Kennett 5:36.5 17:25.6 16
17 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:36.6 17:25.8 17
18 Caulfield, Neville SR Oyster River 5:36.6 17:25.9 18
19 Shaw, Matt SR Goffstown 5:37.3 17:28.1 19
20 Sanborn, John SR Pembroke 5:37.8 17:29.7 20
21 Caron, Peter SR Windham 5:39.0 17:33.3 21
22 Herron, Felix SR Hanover 5:39.4 17:34.5 22
23 Hunt, Andrew SR Con-Val 5:39.6 17:35.4 23
24 Jackson, Cameron SR Hollis/Brookline 5:40.5 17:38.1 24
25 Miller, Nick SR Trinity 5:41.9 17:42.3 25
26 Howland, Jeremy SR Oyster River 5:43.5 17:47.2 26
27 Mosenthal, Walter SR Hanover 5:43.9 17:48.7 27
28 Anderson, Kam SR Pembroke 5:44.2 17:49.6 28
29 Thompson, Lane SR Sanborn Regional 5:45.5 17:53.6 29
30 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:46.6 17:56.9 30
31 Chabot, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 5:48.8 18:03.9 31
32 Harriman, Raphael SR Lebanon 5:50.7 18:09.7 32
33 Downs, Brian SR Lebanon 5:51.8 18:13.3 33
34 Earley, Garrett SR Souhegan 5:51.9 18:13.5 34
35 Orgnic, Nick SR Lebanon 5:51.9 18:13.6 35
36 Vallante, Allan SR Pelham 5:52.6 18:15.6 36
37 Flanagan, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:52.8 18:16.3 37
38 Platt, Ben SR Souhegan 5:53.9 18:19.6 38
39 Sawyer, Spencer SR Windham 5:54.2 18:20.7 39
40 Reaney, Jack SR Portsmouth 5:55.8 18:25.5 40
41 Behn, Cameron SR Souhegan 5:56.4 18:27.3 41
42 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 5:57.3 18:30.2 42
43 Curran, James SR Kennett 5:57.5 18:30.9 43
44 Barth, Cameron SR Oyster River 5:58.1 18:32.6 44
45 Gustafson, Jim SR Windham 5:58.4 18:33.6 45
46 Foley, Mason SR Goffstown 5:58.6 18:34.1 46
47 Richardson, Seth SR Kingswood 5:58.7 18:34.7 47
48 Ververka, Liam SR Con-Val 5:59.0 18:35.6 48
49 Parsons, Trevor SR Merrimack Valley 5:59.4 18:36.9 49
50 Ozkan, Ali SR Portsmouth 5:59.8 18:37.9 50
51 Ricca, Jake SR Milford 6:00.0 18:38.6 51
52 Hackenburg, Kobi SR Oyster River 6:00.2 18:39.2 52
53 Glueck, Adam SR Hanover 6:00.5 18:40.1 53
54 Deshaies, Brodie SR Kingswood 6:00.5 18:40.2 54
55 McQuilkin, Adam SR Hollis/Brookline 6:00.7 18:40.6 55
56 Goldstein, Stuart SR Goffstown 6:00.8 18:41.1 56
57 Parr, Jake SR Goffstown 6:00.9 18:41.5 57
58 Gordon, Evan SR Oyster River 6:01.1 18:42.0 58
59 Starr, Cameron SR Pelham 6:01.5 18:43.4 59
60 Stap, Tim SR Windham 6:02.5 18:46.4 60
61 Jacobs, Issac SR Hanover 6:03.6 18:49.7 61
62 Dufor, Jason SR Trinity 6:04.9 18:53.8 62
63 DeLong, Joel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:06.2 18:57.8 63
64 Whitley, Nicholas SR Kennett 6:06.8 18:59.8 64
65 Badger, Malcolm SR Kennett 6:07.1 19:00.8 65
66 Jacques, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:07.2 19:01.0 66
67 Chaimberg, Ben SR Hanover 6:07.2 19:01.1 67
68 Manter, Justin SR Windham 6:07.5 19:01.9 68
69 Snow, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 6:08.3 19:04.5 69
70 Lipkin, Thomas SR Souhegan 6:09.3 19:07.4 70
71 Mackall, Henry SR Hanover 6:10.0 19:09.7 71
72 Dorman, Jacob SR Pelham 6:11.5 19:14.4 72
73 Kram, Robert SR John Stark 6:11.6 19:14.6 73
74 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon 6:11.8 19:15.4 74
75 Gwizdala, Owen SR Kingswood 6:12.3 19:16.9 75
76 Kennedy, Zachary SR Plymouth Regional 6:12.4 19:17.0 76
77 Johnson, Ethan SR Sanborn Regional 6:13.7 19:21.0 77
78 St.Hilaire, Ryan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:14.2 19:22.7 78
79 Tamulonis, Tim SR Milford 6:14.3 19:23.1 79
80 Ebner, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 6:15.2 19:25.9 80
81 Crawford, Kai SR Milford 6:15.3 19:26.1 81
82 Kaberle, Chris SR Pelham 6:15.5 19:26.6 82
83 Seguin, Billy SR Souhegan 6:15.5 19:26.7 83
84 Upton, Jake SR Souhegan 6:16.0 19:28.3 84
85 Anderson, Jaydon SR Pembroke 6:16.8 19:30.8 85
86 Cooper, Colin SR Sanborn Regional 6:16.9 19:31.2 86
87 Higgins, Ryan SR Pelham 6:17.2 19:32.2 87
88 Jacobs, Joseph SR Hanover 6:17.7 19:33.7 88
89 Lichtenstein, Ian SR Portsmouth 6:17.8 19:33.8 89
90 Wright, Demitri SR Lebanon 6:18.7 19:36.8 90
91 Ndahayo, Vincent SR Trinity 6:19.2 19:38.2 91
92 Piotrow, Darren SR Kennett 6:20.1 19:40.9 92
93 Metcalf, Michael SR John Stark 6:20.3 19:41.5 93
94 Riese, Jacob SR Windham 6:20.5 19:42.2 94
95 Madeira, Jason SR Portsmouth 6:20.5 19:42.3 95
96 Schwartz, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 6:20.7 19:42.9 96
97 Yeaton, Wyatt SR Pembroke 6:20.9 19:43.6 97
98 Audibert, Blake SR Milford 6:21.3 19:44.8 98
99 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR Trinity 6:21.7 19:46.2 99
100 Armstrong, Cameron SR Goffstown 6:22.0 19:47.1 100
101 Goodman, Ben SR Hollis/Brookline 6:23.3 19:50.9 101
102 Lyons, Clay SR Con-Val 6:23.9 19:52.7 102
103 Kulig, Nicholas SR Plymouth Regional 6:25.7 19:58.3 103
104 Pouliot, Brendan SR John Stark 6:25.7 19:58.4 104
105 Wilson, Luke SR Con-Val 6:26.4 20:00.7 105
106 Ellerkamp, Oliver SR Con-Val 6:26.8 20:01.8 106
107 Fetter, Oliver SR Hollis/Brookline 6:26.9 20:02.2 107
108 Wozmak, Granger SR Con-Val 6:27.5 20:04.1 108
109 Payeur , Noah SR John Stark 6:28.3 20:06.7 109
110 White, Alec SR Pelham 6:28.4 20:06.8 110
111 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:29.0 20:08.6 111
112 Frede, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29.7 20:10.8 112
113 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke 6:30.0 20:12.0 113
114 Desmaris, Todd SR Kennett 6:30.9 20:14.7 114
115 DeGraffenried, Joseph SR Milford 6:31.4 20:16.2 115
116 Sigurdsson, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32.0 20:18.2 116
117 Ashcraft, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:32.2 20:18.7 117
118 Girard, Dominic SR Manchester West 6:33.0 20:21.2 118
119 Thompson, Christopher SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:33.2 20:21.8 119
120 Rand, Joel SR Trinity 6:33.3 20:22.2 120
121 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity 6:33.5 20:22.8 121
122 Larkham, Grahm SR Sanborn Regional 6:33.9 20:23.9 122
123 Moorhead, Max SR Lebanon 6:34.1 20:24.6 123
124 Guinard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley 6:35.5 20:28.9 124
125 Weech, Ian SR Pembroke 6:35.8 20:29.7 125
126 Sickler, Jacob SR Milford 6:37.2 20:34.3 126
127 David, Anthony SR Con-Val 6:41.7 20:48.2 127
128 Boucher, Joseph SR John Stark 6:42.6 20:51.0 128
129 Dempsey, Tyler SR Merrimack Valley 6:44.0 20:55.4 129
130 Hiltz, Garrison SR Plymouth Regional 6:44.9 20:58.0 130
131 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45.1 20:58.7 131
132 Kay, Gavriel SR Manchester West 6:45.4 20:59.8 132
133 Therrien, Bryan SR Trinity 6:46.5 21:03.0 133
134 Pawlak, Matt SR Manchester West 6:47.5 21:06.2 134
135 Sigrist, Aaron SR John Stark 6:49.2 21:11.3 135
136 Mullen, Kyle SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51.4 21:18.4 136
137 Hannon, Jared SR Pelham 6:55.7 21:31.6 137
138 Lynch, Raging River SR Merrimack Valley 6:59.6 21:43.8 138
139 Bogannam, Kashief SR Sanborn Regional 7:01.5 21:49.7 139
140 Marzinzik, Cole SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:03.4 21:55.5 140
141 Factor, Ben SR Kingswood 7:03.5 21:55.9 141
142 Waterbury, Gregory SR Plymouth Regional 7:10.4 22:17.4 142
143 Latorella, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 7:13.3 22:26.4 143
144 Woodhouse, A.J. SR Sanborn Regional 7:15.4 22:32.8 144
145 Lombard, Brandon SR John Stark 7:15.8 22:34.2 145
146 Parrish, Dante SR Merrimack Valley 7:16.3 22:35.6 146
147 Billings, Sheldon SR Kingswood 7:23.3 22:57.4 147
148 Hasanovic, Nermin SR Manchester West 7:30.0 23:18.2 148
149 Barry, John SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:35.2 23:34.6 149
150 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 7:41.2 23:53.2 150
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:53 19:22 22 2 3 4 6 7 10 13
2 1:43:21 20:40 83 1 8 12 29 33 47 56
3 1:44:51 20:58 92 5 17 18 21 31 35 71
4 1:48:19 21:39 143 16 19 28 38 42 54 91
5 1:51:18 22:15 195 27 30 32 43 63 77 96
6 1:50:31 22:06 205 9 40 51 52 53 64 121
6 1:50:39 22:07 205 20 26 41 57 61 80  
8 1:51:25 22:17 213 22 34 45 50 62 66 68
9 1:52:19 22:27 235 25 36 49 55 70 82 92
10 1:52:58 22:35 260 11 24 58 69 98 106 111
11 1:54:41 22:56 281 37 39 59 72 74 94 97
12 1:57:15 23:27 317 14 15 84 101 103 119 126
13 1:58:24 23:40 340 23 44 81 85 107 124 128
14 1:59:25 23:53 379 60 73 76 83 87 113  
15 2:01:17 24:15 400 48 79 88 90 95 105  
16 2:03:04 24:36 434 75 78 89 93 99 108 112
17 2:04:13 24:50 436 46 67 100 109 114 116 118
18 2:10:56 26:11 532 65 110 115 120 122 123 127
19 2:10:37 26:07 534 86 102 104 117 125    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Doody, Maegan SR Oyster River 5:54.5 18:21.5 1
2 Danis, Elisabeth SR Coe-Brown 5:58.6 18:34.1 2
3 Parker, Hannah SR Coe-Brown 6:08.9 19:06.3 3
4 Pratt, Alli SR Coe-Brown 6:09.9 19:09.3 4
5 Hunt, Madeleine SR Souhegan 6:19.7 19:39.8 5
6 Cormier, Julia SR Coe-Brown 6:26.1 19:59.6 6
7 Scannell, Katie SR Coe-Brown 6:27.7 20:04.8 7
8 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:31.3 20:16.0 8
9 Cramton, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 6:31.4 20:16.3 9
10 Laskowsky, Brooke SR Coe-Brown 6:32.2 20:18.8 10
11 Hiatt, Melissa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32.5 20:19.5 11
12 Webb, Sophie SR Oyster River 6:36.6 20:32.4 12
13 Scannell, Meg SR Coe-Brown 6:38.9 20:39.3 13
14 Gendron, Liberty SR Goffstown 6:39.9 20:42.7 14
15 Zylak, Rebecca SR Goffstown 6:41.7 20:48.2 15
16 Wittmann, Hannah SR Hanover 6:42.8 20:51.5 16
17 Earley, Shannon SR Souhegan 6:44.3 20:56.3 17
18 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 6:44.9 20:58.0 18
19 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover 6:45.6 21:00.4 19
20 Ishak, Madeline SR John Stark 6:47.0 21:04.7 20
21 Gillis, Hannah SR Souhegan 6:49.3 21:11.7 21
22 Duncan, Mimi SR Portsmouth 6:50.4 21:15.2 22
23 Harrington, Shaylyn SR Pelham 6:50.6 21:15.9 23
24 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51.9 21:19.9 24
25 McKinnon, Eilidh SR Kennett 6:56.7 21:34.8 25
26 Nase, Hailey SR John Stark 6:57.7 21:37.9 26
27 Tilley, Kristen SR Windham 6:58.6 21:40.7 27
28 Miller, Kirsten SR Hanover 7:01.0 21:48.3 28
29 Wu, Megan SR Oyster River 7:04.5 21:59.1 29
30 Pomeroy, Laura SR Windham 7:05.4 22:01.7 30
31 Bermingham, Kate SR Souhegan 7:06.6 22:05.4 31
32 Shpak, Lily SR Windham 7:07.4 22:08.2 32
33 Casper, Kennon SR Oyster River 7:09.0 22:12.9 33
34 Adler, Julia SR Portsmouth 7:09.3 22:14.1 34
35 Ehrenstein, Emily SR Souhegan 7:09.4 22:14.2 35
36 Davis-Walsh, Fiona SR Kennett 7:09.7 22:15.2 36
37 Greska, Kaela SR Milford 7:10.0 22:16.1 37
38 Torrey, Kay SR Hanover 7:10.2 22:16.7 38
39 Couture, Miranda SR Milford 7:11.4 22:20.5 39
40 Newsham, Emilie SR Hollis/Brookline 7:11.6 22:21.0 40
41 Martin, Laura SR John Stark 7:12.0 22:22.3 41
42 Smith, Kelsey SR Hanover 7:12.1 22:22.8 42
43 Carey, Amanda SR Windham 7:13.1 22:25.7 43
44 O'Hearn, Andrea SR Pelham 7:13.1 22:25.7 44
45 Wyman, Gianna SR Portsmouth 7:13.7 22:27.5 45
46 Freeman, Lucy SR Con-Val 7:14.3 22:29.4 46
47 Slavin, Siobhan SR Oyster River 7:14.9 22:31.2 47
48 Gelinas, Raquel SR Merrimack Valley 7:15.2 22:32.4 48
49 McKinney, Zoe SR Kennett 7:15.2 22:32.4 49
50 Hamilton, Annika SR Portsmouth 7:15.3 22:32.5 50
51 Partridge, Madylin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:15.7 22:34.0 51
52 Cole, Lauren SR Hollis/Brookline 7:17.3 22:38.8 52
53 Zimmermann, Pauline SR Hollis/Brookline 7:18.1 22:41.2 53
54 Goss, Liza SR Hanover 7:18.3 22:41.9 54
55 Forde, Izzy SR Kennett 7:18.6 22:42.9 55
56 Guerino, Kinley SR Oyster River 7:19.1 22:44.5 56
57 Johnstone, Hazel SR John Stark 7:19.3 22:44.9 57
58 Nazzaro, Rachael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19.8 22:46.6 58
59 Vogel, Grace SR Milford 7:20.7 22:49.4 59
60 Kimball, Delaney SR Trinity 7:20.8 22:49.6 60
61 Nase, Mackenzie SR John Stark 7:21.0 22:50.4 61
62 Hennessy, Sophia SR Portsmouth 7:22.9 22:56.2 62
63 Poore, Susan SR Windham 7:24.8 23:02.1 63
64 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:25.0 23:02.8 64
65 Kiley Hubbard, Bridget SR Kingswood 7:25.1 23:03.1 65
66 Berman, Carly SR Portsmouth 7:26.2 23:06.4 66
67 Cawthern, Sawyer SR Con-Val 7:26.2 23:06.5 67
68 Walker, Shae-Lyn SR Portsmouth 7:26.9 23:08.8 68
69 Smith, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:28.6 23:13.8 69
70 Doucet, Cassie SR Kennett 7:28.6 23:13.9 70
71 Culver, Hannah SR Souhegan 7:30.9 23:21.2 71
72 Krafft, Aimee SR Milford 7:35.1 23:34.0 72
73 Mercurio, Kelsey SR Trinity 7:36.0 23:37.1 73
74 Hull, Shannon SR Milford 7:37.4 23:41.4 74
75 James, Sierra SR Plymouth Regional 7:38.0 23:43.1 75
76 Avard, Hannah SR Manchester West 7:39.1 23:46.7  
77 Pascucci, Alyssa SR Trinity 7:41.6 23:54.5 76
78 Peterson, Brenna SR Lebanon 7:42.9 23:58.2  
79 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:44.1 24:02.0 77
80 Sutcliffe, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 7:45.7 24:07.0 78
81 Davis, Abby SR Merrimack Valley 7:47.1 24:11.3 79
82 Erskine, Hannah SR John Stark 7:48.0 24:14.2 80
83 Romeo, Rachel SR Pelham 7:48.4 24:15.5 81
84 Brown, Melissa SR Kennett 7:50.5 24:21.9 82
85 Woods, Erika SR Trinity 7:51.9 24:26.3 83
86 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 7:52.1 24:26.9 84
87 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 7:52.2 24:27.2 85
88 Fischer, Allison SR Pembroke 7:54.9 24:35.8 86
89 White, Caitlin SR Trinity 7:55.8 24:38.5 87
90 Crane, Miranda SR Merrimack Valley 7:55.9 24:38.9 88
91 Lester, Sheyenne SR Plymouth Regional 7:56.8 24:41.4 89
92 Belanger, Kelsey SR Merrimack Valley 7:57.9 24:44.8 90
93 Wheelan, Katrina SR Hanover 7:58.3 24:46.3 91
94 Petell, Taylor SR Kennett 8:01.8 24:57.0 92
95 Legacy, Jordan SR Plymouth Regional 8:02.8 25:00.3 93
96 Wright, Lindsay SR Milford 8:03.0 25:00.9 94
97 Sockalexis, Willow SR Merrimack Valley 8:05.9 25:09.9 95
98 Monahan , Sarah SR Windham 8:06.4 25:11.5 96
99 Bishop, Stephanie SR Milford 8:06.7 25:12.2 97
100 Flynn, Katie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:08.7 25:18.6 98
101 Van DeMoere, Samantha SR Plymouth Regional 8:13.4 25:33.2 99
102 Adams, Jessica SR Con-Val 8:13.5 25:33.5 100
103 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown 8:14.1 25:35.2 101
104 Berube, Stephanie SR Pembroke 8:14.2 25:35.8 102
105 Dalton, Kaitlyn SR Goffstown 8:16.4 25:42.5 103
106 Decker, Jayla SR Pembroke 8:16.6 25:43.2 104
107 Belanger, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley 8:17.8 25:46.8 105
108 Lincoln, Kelly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:21.8 25:59.1 106
109 Lafontaine , Kaitlyn SR Pelham 8:22.1 26:00.1 107
110 Prescott, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 8:23.7 26:05.2 108
111 Buzzell, Mei SR Con-Val 8:27.7 26:17.7 109
112 Manson, Melissa SR Kingswood 8:33.8 26:36.5 110
113 Brandt, Alexandra SR Lebanon 8:34.2 26:37.6  
114 Bryant, Shannon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:34.6 26:39.0 111
115 Chalmers, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 8:34.7 26:39.2 112
116 Stimpson, Karolyne SR Trinity 8:36.1 26:43.7 113
117 Danforth, Kelsa SR Con-Val 8:37.1 26:46.7 114
118 Bourne, Josie SR Lebanon 8:37.3 26:47.4  
119 Falla, Sarashea SR Kingswood 8:38.2 26:50.4 115
120 Wadlinger, Chloe SR Lebanon 8:38.5 26:51.0  
121 Barrett, Megan SR Con-Val 8:40.4 26:57.2 116
122 Decker, Jonatha SR Pembroke 8:44.3 27:09.3 117
123 Murphy, Anna SR Con-Val 8:44.4 27:09.6 118
124 Vermette, Ally SR Goffstown 8:44.5 27:09.8 119
125 McNamara, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 8:45.2 27:11.9 120
126 Babcock, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 8:45.8 27:14.0 121
127 Kelleher, Stacey SR Kingswood 8:46.2 27:15.2 122
128 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood 8:48.8 27:23.2 123
129 Ennis, Emily SR Pelham 8:50.9 27:29.7 124
130 Frederickson, Rebecca SR Pembroke 8:52.2 27:33.7 125
131 McCalvey , Jillian SR Goffstown 9:01.1 28:01.3 126
132 Miller, April SR Sanborn Regional 9:19.0 28:57.1  
133 Jeddrey, Brynn SR Kingswood 9:19.3 28:57.9 127
134 Grimard, Jamie SR Pelham 9:45.3 30:18.7 128
135 Bibeau, Sarah SR Sanborn Regional 10:07.4 31:27.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:04 20:48 45 6 7 8 11 13 20 32
2 1:50:20 22:04 86 9 16 17 21 23 30 35
3 1:55:00 23:00 141 14 15 25 41 46 48 64
4 1:52:17 22:27 150 2 3 10 66 69 79 87
5 1:53:32 22:42 166 4 5 12 68 77 81 82
6 1:59:43 23:56 198 26 34 36 47 55 57 62
7 2:00:39 24:07 209 22 27 38 42 80 95 111
8 2:01:34 24:18 219 28 39 43 50 59 112  
8 1:59:31 23:54 219 1 31 45 67 75    
10 2:00:59 24:11 223 18 24 53 63 65 94 117
11 2:03:54 24:46 266 19 54 60 61 72 76 90
12 2:08:04 25:36 309 33 44 70 71 91 104 107
13 2:12:39 26:31 361 40 51 78 89 103 113 115
14 2:15:06 27:01 400 29 83 93 97 98 99 105
15 2:15:34 27:06 410 49 84 85 92 100 101  
16 2:16:26 27:17 415 56 73 88 96 102 109 110
17 2:19:56 27:59 418 52 58 86 106 116    
18 2:30:10 30:02 451 37 74 108 114 118    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hecox, Casey SR Derryfield 6:14.9 19:25.0 1
2 Gardner, Hope SR Fall Mountain 6:17.6 19:33.1 2
3 Gardner, Faith SR Fall Mountain 6:21.5 19:45.4 3
4 Nadeau, Sarah SR Hopkinton 6:24.1 19:53.5 4
5 Clark, Maddie SR Hopkinton 6:29.4 20:09.8 5
6 Curtis, Alex SR White Mountains 6:33.4 20:22.5 6
7 Nelson, Kaitlyn SR White Mountains 6:36.0 20:30.5 7
8 Schanlaber, Jessica SR White Mountains 6:36.8 20:33.0 8
9 Blair, Kayla SR Monadnock 6:46.4 21:02.6 9
10 Scott, Danielle SR Fall Mountain 6:48.6 21:09.7 10
11 Chancey, Hallie SR White Mountains 6:48.9 21:10.4 11
12 Calder, Emily SR Hopkinton 6:50.0 21:14.0 12
13 Dutkewych, Leah SR White Mountains 6:54.5 21:27.9 13
14 Biron, Dominique SR Bow 6:55.7 21:31.7 14
15 Demian, Sohani SR Bow 6:57.6 21:37.6 15
16 Lafreniere, Joelle SR Monadnock 7:01.0 21:48.1 16
17 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 7:02.9 21:53.9  
18 Rogers, Alexandria SR Prospect Mountain 7:04.4 21:58.7 18
18 Mason, Emmaline SR Monadnock 7:04.4 21:58.7 17
20 Judd, Kirby SR Pittsburg 7:07.9 22:09.6  
21 Jewell, Patricia SR Kearsarge 7:13.5 22:27.0 19
22 Giles, Peyton SR White Mountains 7:14.7 22:30.8 20
23 Cormier, Delia SR Laconia 7:15.2 22:32.1  
24 McAnney, Taylor SR Monadnock 7:18.0 22:40.9 21
25 Seeley, Melissa SR Inter-Lakes 7:20.4 22:48.4 22
26 Cooke, Alexis SR Monadnock 7:21.1 22:50.6 23
27 Rogers, Brittany SR Prospect Mountain 7:22.2 22:54.0 24
28 Zecha, Sarah SR Bow 7:23.2 22:57.0 25
29 Blundo, Emily SR Moultonborough 7:24.8 23:02.0 26
30 Gable, Kaitlin SR Inter-Lakes 7:25.6 23:04.7 27
31 Relf, Madison SR Gilford 7:26.0 23:05.7 28
31 Weideman, Shannon SR Conant 7:26.0 23:05.7 29
33 Cote, Sammi SR Newfound Regional 7:31.7 23:23.6  
34 Cooke, Skyler SR Monadnock 7:32.5 23:26.1 30
35 Bicknell, Lydia SR Derryfield 7:33.4 23:28.9 31
36 Force, Makenna SR White Mountains 7:34.6 23:32.4 32
37 Minervini, Jaime SR Campbell 7:35.8 23:36.2 33
38 Smith, Rachel SR Moultonborough 7:36.2 23:37.4 34
39 Tasho, Celia SR Monadnock 7:36.3 23:37.8 35
40 Hurley, Meghan SR Moultonborough 7:36.4 23:38.0 36
41 Mastin, Emily SR Newmarket 7:37.0 23:40.0 37
42 Duchin, Alaina SR Inter-Lakes 7:41.7 23:54.7 38
43 Bergeron, Ashley SR Berlin 7:43.4 23:59.8  
44 White, Carly SR Gilford 7:45.5 24:06.5 39
45 Bostwick, Victoria SR Mascenic Regional 7:46.3 24:08.9  
46 Sperduto, Talia SR Belmont 7:47.7 24:13.2  
47 Girard, Maggie SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:48.4 24:15.5 40
48 Dumont, Caitlin SR Winnisquam 7:49.2 24:17.8  
49 Irish, Reagan SR Bow 7:49.9 24:20.2 41
50 Burrell, Courtney SR Inter-Lakes 7:51.5 24:24.9 42
51 Mercuri, Lauren SR Gilford 7:52.6 24:28.6 43
52 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 7:53.0 24:29.8 44
53 Wagner, Emma SR Derryfield 7:53.3 24:30.7 45
54 Krause, Olivia SR Bow 7:54.3 24:33.7 46
55 Mako, Kelsey SR Moultonborough 7:54.7 24:34.9 47
56 Kasireddy, Nandita SR Bow 7:55.0 24:36.0 48
57 Sbrilli, Gina SR Portsmouth Christian 7:56.3 24:40.1 49
58 Relf, Elizabeth SR Gilford 7:56.5 24:40.7 50
59 Dumeny, Brianna SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:57.1 24:42.6 51
60 Saucier, Devyn SR Bishop Brady 7:57.9 24:45.0 52
61 Chase, Wyleigh SR Prospect Mountain 7:59.0 24:48.3 53
62 Carr, Annie SR Kearsarge 7:59.5 24:49.9 54
63 Hurley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 7:59.8 24:50.9 55
64 Bruce, Starr SR Hinsdale 8:00.1 24:51.9 56
65 Clements, Sarah SR Epping 8:01.3 24:55.4  
66 Erskine, Tess SR Moultonborough 8:02.1 24:58.0 57
67 Biron, Claudia SR Newport 8:02.9 25:00.6  
68 Carroll, Anna SR Bishop Brady 8:06.8 25:12.7 58
69 Callahan, Kaitlyn SR Gilford 8:06.9 25:12.9 59
70 Dalton, Kelsie SR Kearsarge 8:07.2 25:13.8 60
71 Wheatley, Cerys SR Kearsarge 8:08.2 25:17.0 61
72 Morse, Ella SR Moultonborough 8:09.5 25:20.9 62
73 Carl, Stephanie SR Newport 8:11.4 25:26.9  
74 Ladieu, Aspen SR Prospect Mountain 8:11.9 25:28.3 63
75 Santos, Cassidy SR Lin-Wood 8:14.5 25:36.6  
76 Garrett, Haleigh SR Bow 8:16.8 25:43.7 64
77 Locke, Jenica SR Prospect Mountain 8:18.8 25:49.8 65
78 Chelsey, Patch SR Fall Mountain 8:19.7 25:52.7 66
79 Black, Sierra SR Winnisquam 8:19.7 25:52.8  
80 Carrobis, Taylor SR Derryfield 8:20.4 25:54.9 67
81 Irwin, Melissa SR Hopkinton 8:20.8 25:56.2 68
82 Dierks, Gigi SR Fall Mountain 8:21.1 25:56.9 69
83 Hogan, Gabriele SR Campbell 8:23.7 26:05.1 70
84 Molinari, Samantha SR Campbell 8:24.0 26:06.1 71
85 Keene, Hayden SR Kearsarge 8:24.3 26:06.9 72
86 LeClair, Skyler SR Hinsdale 8:24.8 26:08.6 73
87 Foglietta , Brianna SR Raymond 8:25.4 26:10.4  
88 Anctil, Madeleine SR Newmarket 8:25.7 26:11.3 74
89 Santosuosso, Taylor SR Derryfield 8:25.9 26:11.8 75
90 Boulerice, Briana SR Mascenic Regional 8:27.0 26:15.3  
91 Buchanan, Jessa SR Laconia 8:27.2 26:16.0  
92 Cutts, Andrea SR Kearsarge 8:28.1 26:18.8 76
93 McGlashan, Andra SR Hopkinton 8:28.1 26:18.9 77
94 Robinson, Ruthie SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:28.5 26:19.9 78
95 Patch, Carly SR Fall Mountain 8:29.8 26:24.0 79
96 Haight, Emilie SR Inter-Lakes 8:30.8 26:27.1 80
97 Givens, Grace SR Hopkinton 8:31.4 26:29.0 81
98 Flood, Victoria SR Hopkinton 8:32.7 26:33.1 82
99 Rogers, Ashley SR Conant 8:37.3 26:47.5 83
100 Baracco, Carly SR Portsmouth Christian 8:38.6 26:51.4 84
101 Rosas, Nicole SR Belmont 8:43.1 27:05.5  
102 Olson, Holly SR Portsmouth Christian 8:43.2 27:05.6 85
103 Gauntt, Tiana SR Bishop Brady 8:48.4 27:21.9 86
104 Boone, Bethany SR Newport 8:48.8 27:23.2  
105 Watson, Selma SR Fall Mountain 8:49.5 27:25.4 87
106 LeClair, Gabrial SR Hinsdale 8:50.0 27:26.8 88
107 Pelchat, Karaline SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:51.1 27:30.2 89
108 Kelly, Emily SR Kearsarge 8:53.2 27:36.9 90
109 Whitnell, Kaleigh SR Campbell 8:56.6 27:47.2 91
110 Kaczynski, Sarah SR Portsmouth Christian 8:57.6 27:50.4 92
111 Lyon, Dakota SR Mascoma Valley 8:58.5 27:53.1  
112 Bennett, Lily SR Conant 8:59.5 27:56.4 93
113 Dwane, Amelia SR Prospect Mountain 9:00.4 27:59.2 94
114 Tinker, Kalee SR Inter-Lakes 9:02.6 28:06.0 95
115 Stone, Rachel SR Epping 9:04.8 28:12.9  
116 Provost, Mikayla SR Hinsdale 9:07.2 28:20.3 96
117 Levesque, Shayna SR Mascoma Valley 9:11.7 28:34.2  
118 Fleck, Erica SR Conant 9:12.5 28:36.9 97
119 Chadbourne, Katie SR Conant 9:13.6 28:40.2 98
120 Chalke, Ivy SR Conant 9:18.8 28:56.2 99
121 Hotz, Becky SR Portsmouth Christian 9:22.4 29:07.4 100
122 Foley, Emma SR Portsmouth Christian 9:23.1 29:09.7 101
123 Lipshultz, Carol SR Belmont 9:23.7 29:11.6  
124 Martinson, Olivia SR Winnisquam 9:29.6 29:29.9  
125 Finley, Tess SR Hinsdale 9:32.6 29:39.3 102
126 Thomes, Shannon SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:36.4 29:51.0 103
127 Christino, Julia SR Campbell 9:36.5 29:51.3 104
128 Williams, Colby SR Conant 9:42.1 30:08.8 105
129 Logue, Emma SR Bishop Brady 9:44.2 30:15.2 106
130 Phillips, Shelby SR Campbell 9:44.3 30:15.6 107
131 Keifaber, Kaylee SR Newmarket 9:44.8 30:17.0 108
132 Nichols, Mariah SR Hinsdale 9:49.8 30:32.8 109
133 Peabody, Annabelle SR Newfound Regional 9:50.6 30:35.2  
134 Ryan, Rebecca SR Hinsdale 9:54.7 30:47.9 110
135 O'Hearn, Emma SR Inter-Lakes 9:56.3 30:52.8 111
136 MacLeod, Haley SR Gilford 9:59.7 31:03.4 112
137 Gallo, Joscalyn SR Raymond 10:05.7 31:22.0  
138 Desvira, Jannet SR Epping 10:06.8 31:25.4  
139 Fino, Samantha SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:12.0 31:41.8 113
140 hrabenko, yuliya SR Newfound Regional 10:18.0 32:00.2  
141 Jablonski, Caroline SR Newmarket 10:19.6 32:05.4 114
142 Harris, Jaiden SR Newport 10:20.0 32:06.4  
143 Finemore , Ghillie SR Winnisquam 10:21.8 32:12.2  
144 Negron, Khysha SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:24.4 32:20.2 115
145 Newman, Mikaela SR Bishop Brady 10:25.0 32:21.9 116
146 Fucci, Nicole SR Lin-Wood 10:38.0 33:02.4  
147 Jones, Ruby SR Prospect Mountain 10:41.2 33:12.3 117
148 Lopez, Bailey SR Raymond 10:48.4 33:34.8  
149 Neihart, Samantha SR Newmarket 12:12.7 37:56.7 118
150 Lord, Kelsi SR Raymond 13:16.2 41:14.2