Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Oberlin - Oberlin, OH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Open Women 6k Run CC Open
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Women 6k Run CC Varsity
Men 8k Run CC Open Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:16:06 27:13 22 1 2 3 7 9 11 12
2 2:19:03 27:48 78 6 10 17 22 23 44 53
3 2:20:36 28:07 129 8 18 26 29 48 52 54
4 2:20:46 28:09 134 15 21 27 31 40 42 43
5 2:21:00 28:12 139 16 24 30 34 35 36 38
6 2:20:39 28:07 146 4 5 32 45 60 72 84
7 2:22:26 28:29 182 14 19 20 59 70 76 80
8 2:24:06 28:49 246 39 41 47 58 61 64 93
9 2:24:38 28:55 262 33 37 56 62 74 77 91
10 2:25:34 29:06 293 28 55 57 66 87 95 100
11 2:26:04 29:12 308 46 49 67 71 75 92 102
12 2:28:03 29:36 331 25 50 68 69 119    
13 2:28:15 29:39 379 51 65 79 86 98 113 115
14 2:29:40 29:56 420 73 78 81 85 103 105  
15 2:30:02 30:00 432 63 82 94 96 97 101 110
16 2:33:50 30:46 498 89 90 104 107 108 109 111
17 2:43:24 32:40 520 13 117 126 129 135 138  
18 2:35:47 31:09 526 83 99 106 118 120 122 123
19 2:40:26 32:05 565 88 112 116 124 125 131 132
20 2:59:13 35:50 639 114 127 128 130 140    
21 3:02:31 36:30 661 121 133 134 136 137 139  
Men 8k Run CC Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Millar, Ryan Unattached 5:18.5 26:23.2  
2 McCabe, Eric Unattached 5:21.5 26:38.3  
3 Byrnes, Matt SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:24.1 26:51.2 1
4 Zegarelli, Martin SR Unattached 5:25.8 26:59.7  
5 Custance, Mike JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:26.7 27:04.4 2
6 Beals, Alex JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:27.6 27:08.6 3
7 Cusack, Brian SO-2 RIT 5:28.1 27:11.2 4
8 Alexander, Zach SR Unattached 5:28.9 27:15.0  
9 Jones, Dan FR-1 RIT 5:29.5 27:18.3 5
10 Oswald, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 5:29.8 27:19.8 6
11 Zubler, Bayley SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:30.3 27:22.1 7
12 Pane, Joseph JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:31.1 27:26.2  
13 DiFabio, Joseph JR-3 Rochester 5:32.8 27:34.3 8
14 Fleming, Paul FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:33.5 27:38.2  
15 Pulvidente, Connor FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:34.0 27:40.3 9
16 Fasciana , Austin SR Unattached 5:34.6 27:43.2  
17 Snyder, Andrew JR-3 John Carroll 5:34.6 27:43.7 10
18 Whittemore, Steve Unattached 5:34.7 27:43.8  
19 Pivarunas, Tony SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:34.9 27:44.8 11
20 Upham, Kent SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:34.9 27:44.9 12
21 Collins, Chuck SR Finger Lakes CC 5:35.2 27:46.4 13
22 Bardine, Conner SO-2 Allegheny 5:35.4 27:47.4 14
23 DeSanto, Aidan FR-1 Case Western 5:35.6 27:48.3 15
24 Watro, Curtis SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:35.7 27:48.9  
25 Sowa, Daniel JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:36.1 27:50.9 16
26 Kozlowski, Michael FR-1 John Carroll 5:36.3 27:52.0 17
27 Rodenburg, Justin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:36.9 27:54.8  
28 Sadholz, Aaron JR-3 Rochester 5:36.9 27:54.9 18
29 Koch, Justin SO-2 Allegheny 5:37.8 27:59.2 19
30 Chesterman, Kyle FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:37.9 27:59.8  
31 Egan, Mark JR-3 Allegheny 5:38.0 28:00.2 20
32 Olshavsky, Austin JR-3 Case Western 5:38.0 28:00.5 21
33 White, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 5:38.5 28:02.9 22
34 Cameron, John SR-4 John Carroll 5:39.0 28:05.3 23
35 Trau, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:39.4 28:07.2 24
36 Loiacano, Charles FR-1 Fredonia 5:39.5 28:07.9 25
37 Prohaska, Matt SO-2 Rochester 5:39.7 28:08.6 26
38 Honens, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 5:39.8 28:09.4 27
39 Rushok, Jeremy JR-3 Daemen 5:39.9 28:10.0 28
40 Pacheck, Ethan SR-4 Rochester 5:40.1 28:10.7 29
41 Rusnak, Cameron SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:40.3 28:11.8 30
42 Peterson, Michael SR Unattached 5:40.9 28:14.6  
43 Baller, Mitch SO-2 Case Western 5:41.4 28:17.1 31
44 Cookman, Carus JR-3 RIT 5:41.9 28:19.8 32
45 Maas, Ben FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:42.2 28:21.0 33
46 Boyd, Samuel FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:42.5 28:22.6 34
47 Berry, Adam SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:43.6 28:28.1 35
48 Potter, Michael JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:43.7 28:28.5 36
49 Winkler, Nick Unattached 5:43.7 28:28.7  
50 LeBay, Noah SR Unattached 5:43.7 28:28.7  
51 Koene, James JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:43.8 28:29.2 37
52 Kennedy, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:43.9 28:29.6 38
53 Murutes, Keith FR-1 Mount Union 5:44.0 28:30.4 39
54 McLeod, Gabe JR-3 Case Western 5:44.2 28:31.4 40
55 Bach, Theo FR-1 Mount Union 5:44.5 28:32.9 41
56 Scheanon, Phillip SO-2 Case Western 5:44.6 28:33.2 42
57 Collins, Eric SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:44.6 28:33.3  
58 Roshon, Zach FR-1 Case Western 5:44.7 28:33.6 43
59 Girbino, Michael FR-1 Case Western 5:44.7 28:33.7  
60 Marek, Gage SR-4 John Carroll 5:45.7 28:38.7 44
61 Gressel, Grigoriy JR-3 RIT 5:46.3 28:41.4 45
62 Steigerwald, Dan JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:46.4 28:41.9  
63 Baughman, Joe FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:46.5 28:42.5 46
64 McKee, Ian SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:46.9 28:44.6  
65 Derr, Bryan SR-4 Mount Union 5:47.1 28:45.4 47
66 Knorz, Nick FR-1 Case Western 5:47.4 28:47.2  
67 Wherry, Jonathan JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:47.6 28:47.9  
68 Smith, Kyle SO-2 Rochester 5:47.7 28:48.7 48
69 Jaross, Laurence FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:47.8 28:49.0 49
70 Melia, Vincent JR-3 Fredonia 5:47.8 28:49.3 50
71 Imhof, Gabe SO-2 Grove City 5:48.5 28:52.7 51
72 Ricci, Mike SR-4 Rochester 5:48.5 28:52.8 52
73 Whitman, Ben FR-1 Case Western 5:48.8 28:53.9  
74 Everett, Chris JR-3 Case Western 5:48.9 28:54.5  
75 Martin, Ross FR-1 John Carroll 5:49.5 28:57.3 53
76 Kwak, Sam SR-4 Rochester 5:49.7 28:58.4 54
77 McCann, Matthew FR-1 Daemen 5:50.0 28:59.8 55
78 Lalor, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:50.2 29:01.0 56
79 Ekdahl, Zaccary SR-4 Daemen 5:50.7 29:03.7 57
80 Marron, Matt SR-4 Mount Union 5:51.3 29:06.6 58
81 Anderson, Stephen JR-3 Allegheny 5:51.6 29:08.2 59
82 Hamouda, Adrian SR-4 RIT 5:51.8 29:09.1 60
83 Mainwaring, Billy SO-2 Mount Union 5:52.4 29:11.8 61
84 Meixelsperger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:52.4 29:12.0 62
85 Tribble, Kyle SO-2 Oberlin 5:52.7 29:13.5 63
86 Colon, Joe FR-1 Mount Union 5:53.0 29:14.7 64
87 McDonnell, Sean JR-3 Grove City 5:53.1 29:15.5 65
88 Martinez-Rios, Sergio JR-3 Case Western 5:53.7 29:18.4  
89 Delvalle, David FR-1 Daemen 5:54.0 29:20.1 66
90 Leo, Patrick SO-2 Case Western 5:54.4 29:22.1  
91 Dieguez, Frank JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:54.7 29:23.6 67
92 Swartz, Casey JR-3 Fredonia 5:55.0 29:24.8 68
93 Nickerson, Kevin SO-2 Fredonia 5:55.1 29:25.3 69
94 Large, Corey FR-1 John Carroll 5:55.2 29:25.7  
95 Regan, Patrick FR-1 Rochester 5:55.5 29:27.5  
96 Southern, Alec FR-1 Case Western 5:55.9 29:29.3  
97 Kurtz, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:56.4 29:31.6  
98 Dzurica, John SO-2 Allegheny 5:56.4 29:31.8 70
99 Krieger, Alex FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:56.6 29:32.9 71
100 Barker, Jake FR-1 RIT 5:56.7 29:33.1 72
101 Masterson, Daniel JR-3 Brockport St. 5:56.7 29:33.3 73
102 Carmichael, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:57.1 29:35.1 74
103 Gulakowski, Corey FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:57.5 29:37.1 75
104 Northrop, Trevor FR-1 Allegheny 5:58.5 29:42.4 76
105 Wackett, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:58.9 29:44.3 77
106 Mertus, Ben FR-1 Brockport St. 5:58.9 29:44.3 78
107 Snyder, Nathan SR-4 Grove City 5:59.1 29:45.4 79
108 Evans, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 5:59.4 29:46.6 80
109 Jacobsen, Pat FR-1 Brockport St. 5:59.4 29:46.8 81
110 Byron, Caleb SO-2 Allegheny 5:59.6 29:47.7  
111 Lewellen, Austin JR-3 Oberlin 5:59.6 29:47.8 82
112 Zimmerman, Gage FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:59.9 29:49.3 83
113 Murtha, Evan SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:00.1 29:50.3  
114 Humphreys, Jay FR-1 RIT 6:00.3 29:51.4 84
115 Penzabene, Zach SO-2 Brockport St. 6:00.6 29:52.7 85
116 Ruffner, Kyle FR-1 Rochester 6:00.8 29:53.8  
117 Erickson, Jack JR-3 Grove City 6:01.4 29:56.6 86
118 Nealy, Harrison SO-2 Case Western 6:01.5 29:57.1  
119 Benzino, Justin SO-2 John Carroll 6:01.9 29:59.3  
120 Carreno, Brandon JR-3 Case Western 6:02.0 29:59.9  
121 Cordulla, Nigel SO-2 Daemen 6:02.4 30:01.5 87
122 Piotrowski, Dallas FR-1 Manchester 6:02.6 30:02.5 88
123 Enis, Caleb FR-1 Allegheny 6:02.6 30:02.7  
124 Murray, Michael FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:03.1 30:05.0  
125 Koren, Shon SO-2 Rochester 6:04.0 30:09.8  
126 Lee, Michael SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:04.2 30:10.7 89
127 Topa, Joe FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:04.6 30:12.8 90
128 Worden, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:04.8 30:13.6 91
129 Molinaro, Adam SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:04.9 30:14.0 92
130 Dombrowski, Ryan SO-2 Mount Union 6:05.0 30:14.8 93
131 Gibson, James FR-1 Case Western 6:05.1 30:15.3  
132 Garret, Coombs SO-2 Oberlin 6:05.4 30:16.8 94
133 Seballos, Ryan SO-2 Case Western 6:05.6 30:17.6  
134 Muscarella, Joseph SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:05.8 30:18.6  
135 Roginson, Kevin FR-1 Daemen 6:06.2 30:20.6 95
136 Care, Nick SO-2 Oberlin 6:06.4 30:21.3 96
137 Hietanen, Isaac FR-1 Oberlin 6:06.7 30:23.0 97
138 Dunsworth, Joshua JR-3 Grove City 6:07.1 30:25.2 98
139 Perry, Logan FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:08.3 30:31.2  
140 Bolender, Kyle FR-1 Mount Union 6:08.5 30:32.2  
141 Kolbin, Victor FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:08.8 30:33.4 99
142 VanDeMortel, Matthew SO-2 Daemen 6:09.2 30:35.3 100
143 Cortes, Diego FR-1 Oberlin 6:09.3 30:36.0 101
144 Thomas, Michael SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:09.6 30:37.4 102
145 Shenal, Justin SR-4 Brockport St. 6:10.8 30:43.2 103
146 Kleis, Zach SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:11.8 30:48.2  
147 Stelianou, Jack FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:12.2 30:50.5 104
148 Moore, Dustin SO-2 Brockport St. 6:12.5 30:52.0 105
149 Thomas, Cody SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:12.9 30:54.0 106
150 Healy, Jonathon FR-1 Case Western 6:15.1 31:05.0  
151 Rice-Porter, Roger FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:16.1 31:09.6 107
152 Barchalk, Nathan SR-4 Ohio Northern 6:17.1 31:14.9  
153 Mangiafesto, Jeffrey JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:19.5 31:26.7 108
154 Pino, Nick FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:20.3 31:30.9 109
155 Brown, Gabe JR-3 Oberlin 6:20.8 31:33.1 110
156 Wilkie, Tyler SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:21.6 31:37.1 111
157 Patti, Zachary FR-1 Oberlin 6:22.9 31:43.7  
158 Maull, Brandon FR-1 Manchester 6:23.2 31:45.1 112
159 Dunaway-Barlow, Judson FR-1 Allegheny 6:23.4 31:46.1  
160 Mott, Ryan JR-3 Grove City 6:23.5 31:46.7 113
161 Ebersole, Thomas SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:23.6 31:47.0 114
162 Czajka, Matthew SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:24.0 31:49.3  
163 Curtis, Michael JR-3 Grove City 6:24.5 31:51.5 115
164 Yoder, Reid FR-1 Manchester 6:24.9 31:53.3 116
165 Morrison, Adam SR Finger Lakes CC 6:26.3 32:00.3 117
166 McElhaney, Christian FR-1 Thiel 6:28.0 32:09.1  
167 Wishard, Grant SO-2 Grove City 6:28.4 32:11.1  
168 Jones, Ian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:28.9 32:13.2 118
169 Lumadue, Dustin FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:29.1 32:14.3  
170 Schmidt, Jeff SR-4 Fredonia 6:29.5 32:16.2 119
171 Fredericksen, Kyle SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:29.8 32:18.1 120
172 Kerper, Kevin SO-2 Hiram 6:30.1 32:19.5 121
173 McClimans, Tyler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:33.9 32:38.3 122
174 Ayer, Hannon SO-2 Oberlin 6:35.0 32:43.8  
175 Lunney, Alec FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:37.6 32:56.8  
176 Fowler, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:38.0 32:58.4  
177 Watson, Curtis SO-2 Geneva 6:38.1 32:59.0  
178 Glass, Malik FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:38.8 33:02.5 123
179 Haskins, Nick SO-2 Manchester 6:40.7 33:11.9 124
180 Wolf, Brandon SO-2 John Carroll 6:43.0 33:23.6  
181 Reyle, Caleb JR-3 Geneva 6:44.0 33:28.7  
182 Mongin, Robert FR-1 Manchester 6:45.0 33:33.5 125
183 Curran, Max SR Finger Lakes CC 6:45.7 33:37.1 126
184 Ivkovich, Sam SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:46.0 33:38.5 127
185 Hassan, William FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:48.1 33:48.7 128
186 Dutton, Charles SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:49.5 33:55.7  
187 Montalvo, Jaime FR-1 Thiel 6:50.8 34:02.4  
188 Quirk, Timothy SR Finger Lakes CC 6:51.5 34:05.8 129
189 Boyer, Kevin FR-1 Oberlin 6:52.6 34:11.5  
190 Schrekengost, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:53.6 34:16.2  
191 Connolly, Nick SR-4 Kenyon 6:55.5 34:25.8  
192 Johnson, Dan SR-4 Kenyon 6:55.5 34:25.9  
193 Shafer, James FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:59.5 34:45.6  
194 Wynn, Joseph SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:00.1 34:48.8 130
195 Schleining, Brenden FR-1 Manchester 7:02.2 34:59.0 131
196 Hollihan, Liam FR-1 Manchester 7:08.4 35:29.9 132
197 Hamza, Raja FR-1 Hiram 7:11.5 35:45.0 133
198 Enser, Travis SR-4 Daemen 7:12.7 35:51.3  
199 Alnadi, Khalid FR-1 Hiram 7:13.1 35:52.9 134
200 Delgado, Colin SR Finger Lakes CC 7:13.5 35:55.3 135
201 Taylor, Austin FR-1 Manchester 7:19.2 36:23.5  
202 Deryck, Sean FR-1 Kenyon 7:28.8 37:11.0  
203 Blaha, Kyle SR-4 Hiram 7:29.5 37:14.9 136
204 Buchholz, Jason JR-3 Geneva 8:15.1 41:01.3  
205 Louive, James SR-4 Hiram 8:18.7 41:19.2 137
206 Thorman, Adam SR Finger Lakes CC 8:20.2 41:26.8 138
207 Patterson, Jabez SR-4 Hiram 8:38.3 42:56.8 139
208 Howder, Matthew SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:05.2 45:10.4 140
Women 6k Run CC Open Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:00:50 24:10 23 1 2 4 6 10 12 13
2 2:04:28 24:53 74 3 5 19 23 24 44 50
3 2:05:39 25:07 81 7 9 18 21 26 27 30
4 2:07:21 25:28 127 11 17 29 31 39 40 43
5 2:07:58 25:35 148 14 16 34 38 46 51 69
6 2:08:02 25:36 155 8 33 36 37 41 58 73
7 2:08:42 25:44 167 15 22 32 42 56 61 65
8 2:08:44 25:44 169 20 25 28 47 49 55 62
9 2:13:13 26:38 291 48 52 57 64 70 74  
10 2:13:55 26:47 296 35 59 63 68 71 72  
11 2:17:04 27:24 320 45 54 67 76 78 82 86
12 2:18:05 27:37 335 53 60 66 75 81 84 87
13 2:30:38 30:07 404 77 79 80 83 85 88  
Women 6k Run CC Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dole, Amanda SR Unattached 6:16.6 23:24.3  
2 Wigsten, Blair JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:17.7 23:28.4 1
3 Cossaro, Marissa SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:21.5 23:42.4 2
4 Donahue, Mackenzie SO-2 Daemen 6:24.2 23:52.4 3
5 Meaney, Morgan FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:30.4 24:15.7 4
6 Rice, Hannah SO-2 Daemen 6:32.0 24:21.7 5
7 Anstett, Sarah JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:34.1 24:29.5 6
8 Hemler, Alyssa SO-2 Oberlin 6:37.1 24:40.7 7
9 Bucci, Angelica JR-3 John Carroll 6:38.6 24:46.2 8
10 Lalonde, Molly Unattached 6:39.1 24:48.1  
11 Ford, Erin FR-1 Oberlin 6:39.3 24:48.8 9
12 Lohmann, Sophie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:39.8 24:50.9  
13 Audet, Rachel SR Unattached 6:40.6 24:53.9  
14 Carroll, Mary JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:40.8 24:54.5 10
15 Marino, Danielle SR-4 RIT 6:41.9 24:58.6 11
16 Murphy, Shannon JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:43.4 25:04.0 12
17 Whyman, Melissa FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:44.2 25:07.0 13
18 Duewiger, Anna SR-4 Case Western 6:45.1 25:10.5 14
19 Rinaldi, Nicole FR-1 Mount Union 6:45.2 25:10.9 15
20 Polivka, Elena FR-1 Case Western 6:45.2 25:11.0 16
21 Higgins, Keira FR-1 RIT 6:45.7 25:12.8 17
22 Haley, Caracol FR-1 Oberlin 6:46.8 25:16.8 18
23 Joyce, Emily SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:47.5 25:19.5  
24 Trabert, Amy FR-1 Daemen 6:47.6 25:19.7 19
25 Marchese, Genevieve SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:47.6 25:19.8 20
26 Hinrichs, Elaine JR-3 Oberlin 6:47.9 25:21.1 21
27 Beardsley, Ellis SO-2 Mount Union 6:48.9 25:24.5 22
28 Nolan, Brooke JR-3 Daemen 6:49.2 25:25.8 23
29 Knott, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:49.3 25:26.1  
30 Neville, Wendy FR-1 Daemen 6:50.0 25:28.9 24
31 Richards, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:50.5 25:30.5 25
32 Cantlay, Margaret SO-2 Allegheny 6:50.9 25:32.0  
33 Stevens, Kate JR-3 Oberlin 6:50.9 25:32.2 26
34 Diehl, Calista JR-3 Oberlin 6:51.3 25:33.6 27
35 Rouch, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:51.9 25:36.0 28
36 Bucci, Erin JR-3 RIT 6:52.4 25:37.8 29
37 Polstein, Emily SR-4 Oberlin 6:53.0 25:40.0 30
38 Crossen, Jennifer SO-2 RIT 6:53.2 25:40.6 31
39 Vance, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 6:53.2 25:40.6 32
40 Smith, Christine SO-2 John Carroll 6:53.5 25:42.0 33
41 Ross, Juliana JR-3 Case Western 6:53.7 25:42.6 34
42 Wolfe, Clara FR-1 Rochester 6:54.2 25:44.3 35
43 McClowry, Anna FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:54.2 25:44.4  
44 Gornik, Lauren FR-1 John Carroll 6:55.0 25:47.3 36
45 Hajek, Crystal FR-1 John Carroll 6:55.4 25:48.9 37
46 Plunkett, Claire FR-1 Case Western 6:55.5 25:49.1 38
47 Dionne, Breanna SO-2 RIT 6:56.2 25:51.8 39
48 Gress, Raychel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:56.5 25:52.9  
49 Gruver, Faith FR-1 RIT 6:56.6 25:53.5 40
50 Ortel, Brooke SO-2 Oberlin 6:56.7 25:53.6  
51 Dirr, Alex SR-4 John Carroll 6:57.9 25:58.4 41
52 Vapenik, Sarah FR-1 Mount Union 6:58.4 26:00.1 42
53 Becker, Amy JR-3 RIT 6:58.7 26:01.1 43
54 Thompson, Noelle SR-4 Daemen 6:59.1 26:02.7 44
55 Lynn, Nicole JR-3 Manchester 6:59.3 26:03.4 45
56 O'Neil, Taylor JR-3 Case Western 6:59.7 26:05.0 46
57 Myers, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:59.9 26:05.9 47
58 Power, Megan SR-4 Brockport St. 7:00.8 26:08.9 48
59 Manwaring, Rebecca SR Finger Lakes CC 7:01.1 26:10.2  
60 Puvogel, Julie SR-4 Ohio Northern 7:01.6 26:12.2 49
61 Cheff, Ashley SO-2 Daemen 7:02.6 26:15.9 50
62 Erickson, Kate FR-1 Case Western 7:02.9 26:16.9 51
63 McCarthy, Kelli SO-2 Brockport St. 7:03.6 26:19.6 52
64 Paulick, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7:03.7 26:19.7 53
65 Miller, Peyton JR-3 Manchester 7:03.8 26:20.2 54
66 Huber, Nicole FR-1 Ohio Northern 7:05.1 26:25.2 55
67 Cukierski, Morgan FR-1 Mount Union 7:05.4 26:26.1 56
68 Hubbard, Kailean FR-1 Brockport St. 7:06.9 26:31.8 57
69 Camerino, Hope SO-2 John Carroll 7:07.0 26:32.0 58
70 Denton, Brittany SO-2 Daemen 7:07.8 26:35.1  
71 Bell, Eliza FR-1 Rochester 7:08.3 26:37.0 59
72 Novacek, Janice JR-3 Grove City 7:08.4 26:37.3  
73 Murray, Lacey FR-1 Grove City 7:08.5 26:37.7  
74 Pena, Katelyn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7:09.2 26:40.5 60
75 Glenn, Casey SO-2 Mount Union 7:09.4 26:41.0 61
76 Lee-Shapiro, Elka FR-1 Oberlin 7:09.5 26:41.4  
77 Anderson, Darby SO-2 Allegheny 7:09.7 26:42.1  
78 Sutter, Danielle FR-1 Ohio Northern 7:10.7 26:45.9 62
79 Page, Taylor SO-2 Rochester 7:11.3 26:48.0 63
80 Butler, Abigail FR-1 Brockport St. 7:12.5 26:52.8 64
81 Bentler, Colleen FR-1 Mount Union 7:12.9 26:54.3 65
82 Wood, Lindsey SO-2 Daemen 7:14.7 27:00.9  
83 Burke, Colleen JR-3 St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:15.1 27:02.2  
84 Pacana, Maggie SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:15.4 27:03.6  
85 Robinson, Katherine SO-2 Daemen 7:15.9 27:05.3  
86 Opsitnick, Alex SR-4 Allegheny 7:17.1 27:09.8  
87 Knudtson, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7:17.2 27:10.3 66
88 Harley, Annika FR-1 Manchester 7:18.1 27:13.4 67
89 Judge, Ronnie FR-1 Rochester 7:18.8 27:16.3 68
90 Johnson, Hannah JR-3 Case Western 7:19.5 27:18.9 69
91 Winchell, Katrina FR-1 Brockport St. 7:20.1 27:21.1 70
92 Giessler, Paige SO-2 Ohio Northern 7:20.5 27:22.5  
93 Urbanek, Morgan SO-2 Daemen 7:20.7 27:23.2  
94 Warrick, Jordan JR-3 Mount Union 7:21.9 27:27.9  
95 Murray, Madeline SO-2 Rochester 7:22.6 27:30.3 71
96 Scourfield, Kayleigh JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7:22.7 27:30.5  
97 Bixler, Valerie FR-1 Ohio Northern 7:22.9 27:31.4  
98 Phillips, Carmen FR-1 Mount Union 7:23.3 27:32.9  
99 Curley, Emily SO-2 Oberlin 7:23.6 27:34.1  
100 Winschel, Lauren FR-1 Rochester 7:26.2 27:43.9 72
101 Choong, Sarah-Marie SO-2 Kenyon 7:26.4 27:44.3  
102 Kerestman, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 7:27.4 27:48.2 73
103 Joseph, Megan FR-1 Ohio Northern 7:27.6 27:48.9  
104 Wood, Gabriella JR-3 Grove City 7:28.5 27:52.4  
105 Nourie, Sarah SO-2 Kenyon 7:28.9 27:54.0  
106 Taylor, Kristin FR-1 Brockport St. 7:30.4 27:59.5 74
107 Trutner, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 7:31.6 28:03.8  
108 Hurst, Mayzee JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7:36.3 28:21.4 75
109 Arney, Sarah SO-2 Manchester 7:39.1 28:31.9 76
110 Waters, Mary Bridget SO-2 John Carroll 7:39.5 28:33.2  
111 Hansen, Emily FR-1 John Carroll 7:40.7 28:37.9  
112 Martin, Elizabeth SO-2 Ohio Northern 7:41.2 28:39.9  
113 Plaugher, Jessica FR-1 Ohio Northern 7:42.8 28:45.8  
114 Purcell, Arianna FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:43.3 28:47.7 77
115 Biaggi, Gianna SO-2 Kenyon 7:44.8 28:53.2  
116 Corder, Molly FR-1 Manchester 7:45.6 28:56.0 78
117 Gray, Jenni JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:48.3 29:06.1 79
118 Thompson, Mara JR-3 Grove City 7:48.7 29:07.5  
119 Curiel, Megan JR-3 Oberlin 7:51.5 29:18.2  
120 Abbadessa, Sabina SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:52.8 29:23.0 80
121 Lutz, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7:55.7 29:33.7 81
122 Menzel, Kelly SR-4 Kenyon 7:56.0 29:35.0  
123 Smith, Shannon JR-3 Geneva 7:57.4 29:40.2  
124 Kraft, Renee SO-2 Ohio Northern 8:07.2 30:16.5  
125 Filtz, Bethany JR-3 Geneva 8:08.5 30:21.5  
126 Furman, Alyssa FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 8:10.1 30:27.3  
127 Scholz, Molly SO-2 Manchester 8:22.6 31:14.1 82
128 Schmitz, Christina SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:24.2 31:20.1 83
129 Liska, Leeana SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:28.9 31:37.7 84
130 Motschall, Nanette SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:35.5 32:02.0 85
131 Kann, Ashley SR-4 Manchester 8:44.9 32:37.2 86
132 Gryttenholm, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8:51.9 33:03.5 87
133 Cunningham, Liz JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:59.3 33:30.8 88
134 Minnehan, Kelly SR Finger Lakes CC 9:03.8 33:47.7  
Women 6k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:52:50 22:34 54 1 9 11 15 18 22 23
2 1:54:54 22:58 125 4 19 21 36 45 55 67
3 1:54:49 22:57 148 2 3 14 59 70 90 130
4 1:57:06 23:25 204 25 29 40 52 58 81 95
5 1:56:50 23:22 213 10 30 31 63 79 97 115
6 1:57:17 23:27 244 8 27 49 56 104 113 127
7 1:57:39 23:31 256 12 32 61 71 80 99 100
8 1:57:44 23:32 256 17 33 57 74 75 86 89
9 1:58:05 23:37 257 37 47 51 60 62 64 78
10 1:58:00 23:36 267 24 35 48 68 92 111 162
11 1:58:23 23:40 301 7 44 54 82 114 124 126
12 1:58:51 23:46 312 28 39 50 87 108 163 176
13 2:00:30 24:06 409 46 77 85 98 103 107 110
14 2:00:54 24:10 434 38 69 102 106 119 157 197
15 2:00:55 24:11 449 16 66 120 122 125 136 160
16 2:01:16 24:15 456 43 76 93 116 128 158 169
17 2:01:09 24:13 469 13 72 112 121 151 194 216
18 2:00:44 24:08 470 5 53 96 152 164 187 209
19 2:01:24 24:16 507 6 83 132 137 149 155 167
20 2:03:00 24:36 579 34 117 138 140 150 161 180
21 2:03:22 24:40 579 20 42 143 184 190 198 210
22 2:03:45 24:45 628 65 109 133 156 165 170 178
23 2:04:06 24:49 640 105 123 131 134 147 174 191
24 2:04:15 24:51 653 88 94 146 153 172 177 183
25 2:04:32 24:54 672 26 141 144 179 182 196 199
26 2:08:46 25:45 760 41 73 203 219 224 241 243
27 2:08:47 25:45 862 118 168 173 181 222 233  
28 2:10:04 26:00 868 101 145 186 202 234 237 265
29 2:10:18 26:03 879 91 159 188 213 228 255  
30 2:12:02 26:24 929 139 142 192 206 250 259  
31 2:10:27 26:05 938 148 189 195 201 205 211 246
32 2:12:00 26:24 947 135 171 175 230 236 242 249
33 2:14:09 26:49 977 84 208 215 232 238 252  
34 2:14:39 26:55 1013 129 200 220 229 235 253 266
35 2:14:31 26:54 1048 193 204 207 218 226 227 239
36 2:16:11 27:14 1080 185 212 217 221 245 247 264
37 2:18:22 27:40 1097 154 214 225 244 260 263  
38 2:22:10 28:26 1169 166 231 254 257 261    
39 2:24:11 28:50 1224 223 240 248 251 262    
40 2:35:58 31:11 1318 256 258 267 268 269 270  
Women 6k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Goodman, Cassie SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:54.6 22:02.2 1
2 Neal, Lindsay SR-4 Oberlin 5:56.7 22:10.2 2
3 Lehmann, Emma SR-4 Oberlin 5:57.6 22:13.3 3
4 Chichester, Elizabeth SO-2 Oneonta 5:57.7 22:13.8 4
5 Malone, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 5:59.1 22:19.0 5
6 Rabenold, Emily JR-3 Grove City 5:59.1 22:19.1 6
7 Knox, Catherine JR-3 Rochester 6:01.8 22:29.0 7
8 Fowler, Sarah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:01.9 22:29.5 8
9 Bellusci, Marissa SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:03.3 22:34.7 9
10 Campbell, Catie JR-3 Mount Union 6:03.6 22:35.7 10
11 Hughes, Ashton JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:03.7 22:36.1 11
12 Surtees, Tamara SR-4 Emory 6:04.0 22:37.3 12
13 Shaw, Jessica SO-2 Albion 6:06.0 22:44.6 13
14 Kerwin, Sarah Jane SR-4 Oberlin 6:06.5 22:46.7 14
15 Huben, Jackie JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:06.8 22:47.7 15
16 Jordan, Mariah SO-2 Manchester 6:07.1 22:48.8 16
17 Snyder, Elizabeth SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:07.1 22:48.9 17
18 Luke, Rayanne JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:07.5 22:50.4 18
19 Drapeau, Alyssa SO-2 Oneonta 6:07.6 22:50.7 19
20 Arnold, Kaitlyn SO-2 Alma 6:08.7 22:54.8 20
21 Genovesi, Marielle SR-4 Oneonta 6:09.1 22:56.1 21
22 Homeyer, Kristen FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:09.2 22:56.7 22
23 Wood, Keira SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:10.7 23:02.0 23
24 Jones, Emma SO-2 RIT 6:10.8 23:02.7 24
25 Aamoth, Kelsey JR-3 Case Western 6:11.0 23:03.3 25
26 Kahl, Amy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6:11.6 23:05.6 26
27 Warth, Abbey JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6:11.9 23:06.5 27
28 Brown, Marisa SR-4 Allegheny 6:12.8 23:09.9 28
29 Ruckstuhl, Kristen JR-3 Case Western 6:13.4 23:12.1 29
30 Mathie, Brooke SR-4 Mount Union 6:13.4 23:12.2 30
31 Buzulencia, Hayley SR-4 Mount Union 6:13.4 23:12.2 31
32 Gogniat, Marissa SR-4 Emory 6:13.4 23:12.3 32
33 Kiekhaefer, Erin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:13.9 23:14.0 33
34 Beeler, Brittany SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:14.3 23:15.7 34
35 Castrogivanni, Joanna SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:14.7 23:17.2  
36 Greiner, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 6:14.9 23:17.8 35
37 Bida, Mary Kate SO-2 Oneonta 6:16.1 23:22.4 36
38 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Ithaca 6:16.7 23:24.7 37
39 Lebihan, Gabrielle JR-3 Nazareth 6:17.1 23:26.2 38
40 Sharfman, Andrea JR-3 Allegheny 6:17.7 23:28.2 39
41 Jeter, Dana JR-3 Case Western 6:18.1 23:29.8 40
42 Rupert, Josey SR-4 Eastern 6:18.2 23:30.1 41
43 Godley, Misty SR-4 Alma 6:18.4 23:31.0 42
44 Artz, Erin SO-2 St. Norbert 6:18.5 23:31.3 43
45 Joynt, Anya JR-3 Rochester 6:18.7 23:31.9 44
46 Masucci, Jaclyn SR-4 Oneonta 6:18.7 23:32.2 45
47 Rohwer, Becky SO-2 John Carroll 6:18.8 23:32.5 46
48 Bartkowiak, Allison SR-4 Ithaca 6:18.9 23:32.7 47
49 Milici, Stephanie SR-4 RIT 6:18.9 23:32.8 48
50 Winston, Kaillie SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:18.9 23:32.9 49
51 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SO-2 Allegheny 6:18.9 23:32.9 50
52 Rick, Alexa SR-4 Ithaca 6:19.3 23:34.4 51
53 Kulpins, Danielle FR-1 Case Western 6:20.1 23:37.3 52
54 Swertfeger, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 6:20.3 23:38.1 53
55 Arre, Alyssa SR-4 Rochester 6:20.9 23:40.4 54
56 Shine, Rachael SO-2 Oneonta 6:21.0 23:40.4 55
57 Rosenzweig, Sara SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:21.1 23:41.0  
58 Sampson, Hannah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:21.3 23:41.6 56
59 Bryant, Haley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:21.4 23:42.1 57
60 Zabrodsky, Olivia SO-2 Case Western 6:21.9 23:44.1 58
61 Urso, Sarah FR-1 Oberlin 6:22.4 23:46.0 59
62 Fay , Anna JR-3 Ithaca 6:22.5 23:46.2 60
63 Viox, Elise SR-4 Emory 6:22.7 23:47.1 61
64 Cioffredi, Michaela SO-2 Ithaca 6:22.8 23:47.3 62
65 Stockton, Miranda SR-4 Mount Union 6:22.8 23:47.3 63
66 Smith, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 6:23.1 23:48.6 64
67 Hoffman, Samantha SR-4 Ohio Northern 6:23.5 23:49.9 65
68 Pusey, Cayla SR-4 Manchester 6:23.6 23:50.2 66
69 McLoughlin, Brianna SR-4 Oneonta 6:24.2 23:52.7 67
70 Sutphin, Alicia JR-3 RIT 6:24.3 23:53.0 68
71 Thompson, Emily SO-2 Nazareth 6:24.4 23:53.4 69
72 Morelli, Erica SR-4 Oberlin 6:24.5 23:53.7 70
73 Crane, Stephanie SR-4 Emory 6:25.4 23:57.1 71
74 Allison, Emily FR-1 Albion 6:25.6 23:57.6 72
75 Borrelli, Adrienne SO-2 Eastern 6:25.8 23:58.7 73
76 Bayer, Halley JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:26.0 23:59.2 74
77 Tillman, Zofia SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:26.3 24:00.6 75
78 Price, Alyssa SO-2 St. Norbert 6:26.4 24:00.6 76
79 Bohrer, Nicolette SR-4 John Carroll 6:26.6 24:01.4 77
80 Diamond, Anastasia SR-4 Ithaca 6:26.7 24:02.1 78
81 Sleutz, Jana SR-4 Mount Union 6:27.0 24:03.0 79
82 Davis, Deirdre SO-2 Oneonta 6:27.4 24:04.4  
83 Rudolph, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 6:27.7 24:05.7 80
84 Peppreill, Ashley SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:28.2 24:07.3  
85 Hail, Evy JR-3 Case Western 6:28.4 24:08.1 81
86 Klemenz, Jennifer SR-4 Rochester 6:28.4 24:08.1 82
87 Huston, Stephanie JR-3 Grove City 6:28.7 24:09.2 83
88 VanGee, Samantha SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:28.8 24:09.8 84
89 Modrzynski, Paschasia SO-2 John Carroll 6:29.0 24:10.5 85
90 Patel, Priya SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:29.3 24:11.6 86
91 Rittenhouse, Ariel FR-1 Allegheny 6:29.4 24:11.8 87
92 Kotas, Lauren JR-3 Fredonia 6:29.7 24:13.1 88
93 Brown, Hailey JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:29.8 24:13.6 89
94 Dwyer, Deirdre SO-2 Oneonta 6:30.0 24:14.3  
95 Boughton, Peyton FR-1 Oberlin 6:30.1 24:14.4 90
96 Jones, Jenny SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:30.1 24:14.7 91
97 Beiter, Kaylin SR-4 RIT 6:30.2 24:14.9 92
98 Walsh, Charlotte JR-3 St. Norbert 6:30.4 24:15.8 93
99 Binggeli, Bonnie SO-2 Fredonia 6:30.5 24:15.9 94
100 Yocum, Hayley FR-1 Case Western 6:31.0 24:17.8 95
101 La Vallee, Heather JR-3 Brockport St. 6:31.1 24:18.3 96
102 Criswell, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 6:31.4 24:19.4 97
103 Greene, Lydia JR-3 Case Western 6:31.4 24:19.6  
104 Seifert, Molly JR-3 John Carroll 6:31.5 24:19.8 98
105 Kelly, Sara SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:32.2 24:22.3  
106 Markel, Halle FR-1 Emory 6:32.5 24:23.5 99
107 Cemaj, Sophie SO-2 Emory 6:32.7 24:24.2 100
108 Mcnamara, Katlyn JR-3 Buffalo State 6:32.9 24:24.9 101
109 Lovett, Kimberly FR-1 Nazareth 6:33.0 24:25.3 102
110 Schillero, Cassie FR-1 John Carroll 6:33.3 24:26.6 103
111 Reid, Katie SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:33.6 24:27.5 104
112 Hunt, Molly FR-1 Kenyon 6:33.7 24:28.1 105
112 Wagner, Robin JR-3 Nazareth 6:33.7 24:28.1 106
114 Sterle, Hanna JR-3 John Carroll 6:33.8 24:28.2 107
115 Brindle, Alyssa JR-3 Allegheny 6:33.9 24:28.8 108
116 Ragazzo, Kira SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:34.2 24:29.7  
117 Moore, Raechel SR-4 Ohio Northern 6:34.4 24:30.8 109
118 Bill, Martha JR-3 John Carroll 6:34.6 24:31.3 110
119 Reed, Kristine JR-3 RIT 6:34.7 24:31.8 111
120 Wickens, Megan SR-4 Albion 6:34.9 24:32.3 112
121 Wilson, Rheanna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:35.2 24:33.4 113
122 McCarthy, Audrey SO-2 Rochester 6:35.4 24:34.2 114
123 Latham, Grace FR-1 Mount Union 6:35.6 24:34.9 115
124 Williamson, Julie JR-3 Emory 6:36.4 24:37.9  
125 Parbs, Sarah FR-1 St. Norbert 6:36.6 24:38.7 116
126 Hawkes, Natalie FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:36.9 24:39.8 117
127 Schelander, Heidi Unattached 6:37.0 24:40.4  
128 Gaugler, Havilah FR-1 Geneva 6:37.2 24:41.0 118
129 Gildemeyer, Michaela SR-4 Nazareth 6:37.3 24:41.4 119
130 Harber, Tiffany SO-2 Manchester 6:37.9 24:43.5 120
131 Vrobel, Jenny SR-4 John Carroll 6:37.9 24:43.6  
132 Wegley, Leanne FR-1 Albion 6:37.9 24:43.8 121
133 Kiley, Erin FR-1 John Carroll 6:38.1 24:44.4  
134 Stahl, Sarah SR-4 Manchester 6:38.2 24:44.7 122
135 Naughton, Claire SO-2 Kenyon 6:38.8 24:46.9 123
136 Loughran, Brianna FR-1 Rochester 6:39.0 24:47.8 124
137 Harrell, Shelby FR-1 Manchester 6:39.1 24:48.2 125
138 Woodworth, Kathryn SR-4 Rochester 6:39.4 24:49.2 126
139 Mohn, Mandy JR-3 Mount Union 6:39.5 24:49.7  
140 Resnik, Rachell FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:39.7 24:50.3 127
141 Waz, Malgorzata FR-1 St. Norbert 6:39.8 24:50.6 128
142 D'Haene, Jessica JR-3 Olivet 6:39.8 24:50.7 129
143 Loewus, Sarel JR-3 Oberlin 6:39.9 24:51.0 130
144 White, Samantha JR-3 Kenyon 6:40.1 24:52.0 131
145 Townsend, Emily JR-3 Grove City 6:40.2 24:52.3 132
146 Harder, Kirsten FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:40.3 24:52.5 133
147 Davies, Susannaha FR-1 Kenyon 6:40.4 24:52.8 134
148 Christie, Maeve FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:40.6 24:53.5 135
149 Ritchey Moore, Ruth SO-2 Manchester 6:41.0 24:55.4 136
150 Cremean, Karastin SR-4 Grove City 6:41.1 24:55.5 137
151 Danhof, Allie JR-3 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:41.5 24:56.9 138
152 Olson, Jessica SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:41.7 24:57.7 139
153 Marshall, Kathryn SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:41.9 24:58.6 140
154 Rowe, Jaclyn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6:41.9 24:58.7 141
155 Petrone, Rhianna SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:42.7 25:01.7 142
156 Giles, Kara JR-3 Alma 6:42.8 25:02.0 143
157 Kahl, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6:42.8 25:02.0 144
158 Iafelice, Jessie SR-4 Mount Union 6:43.4 25:04.0  
159 Stravach, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 6:43.5 25:04.6  
160 Brooks, Sabrina JR-3 Buffalo State 6:44.0 25:06.3 145
161 Palmeri, Emily SR-4 Fredonia 6:44.0 25:06.5 146
162 Mollenkoph, Harlee SO-2 Kenyon 6:44.1 25:06.6 147
163 Steinmetz, Meredith JR-3 Thiel 6:44.3 25:07.4 148
164 McGann, Kellen SO-2 Grove City 6:44.7 25:09.1 149
165 Krakowski, Emily JR-3 Ithaca 6:44.9 25:09.8  
166 Chittenden, Samee SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:45.0 25:09.9 150
167 Snyder, Allison FR-1 Albion 6:45.2 25:11.0 151
168 Merritt, Beth JR-3 Brockport St. 6:45.3 25:11.2 152
169 Stroud, Alyssa SO-2 Fredonia 6:45.3 25:11.3 153
170 Hairston, Anna SO-2 Bluffton 6:45.5 25:11.9 154
171 Keiper, Lydia SO-2 Grove City 6:45.5 25:12.1 155
172 Popovitch, Olivia SO-2 Oneonta 6:45.5 25:12.1  
173 Kandel, Alexis FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:45.7 25:12.7 156
174 DiSalvo, Jamie SO-2 Nazareth 6:45.8 25:13.1 157
175 Drain, Emily SO-2 Ithaca 6:45.9 25:13.3  
176 Miller, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 6:46.0 25:14.0 158
177 Maher, Mallory SO-2 John Carroll 6:46.2 25:14.6  
178 Morrell, Katelynn FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:46.3 25:14.9 159
179 May, Megan SR-4 Manchester 6:46.4 25:15.2 160
180 Hicks, Mariah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:46.4 25:15.5  
181 Dunn, Katelyn JR-3 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:46.6 25:16.0 161
182 Smith, Kara JR-3 Manchester 6:46.7 25:16.6  
183 Mamula, Olivia FR-1 Allegheny 6:46.8 25:16.7 163
183 Bosch, Martine FR-1 RIT 6:46.8 25:16.7 162
185 Garbarino, Caitlyn SR-4 Rochester 6:46.8 25:17.0  
186 Wallisch, Jamie SO-2 Rochester 6:46.8 25:17.0  
187 Janovic, Rebecca FR-1 Oberlin 6:47.0 25:17.6  
188 Miller, Audrey FR-1 Brockport St. 6:47.1 25:18.1 164
189 Shipman, Alexandra SO-2 RIT 6:47.2 25:18.3  
190 Hodge, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 6:47.3 25:18.9  
191 Huber, Catie SR-4 Ohio Northern 6:47.6 25:19.9 165
192 Frederick, Alexi JR-3 Chatham 6:47.8 25:20.4 166
193 Walker, Tabitha SO-2 Grove City 6:48.2 25:22.2 167
194 Miller, Rebecca SO-2 Geneva 6:48.8 25:24.2 168
195 Jauregui, Clarissa SO-2 St. Norbert 6:49.2 25:25.9 169
196 McCutchen, Rebekah JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:49.2 25:26.0 170
197 Vasic, Dusica SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 6:49.5 25:27.0 171
198 Coombs, Lauren SR-4 Oberlin 6:49.7 25:27.5  
199 Hotaling, Abigail FR-1 Emory 6:49.8 25:28.1  
200 Vincent, Kelly SO-2 Fredonia 6:49.9 25:28.4 172
201 Nagy, Caitlin JR-3 Mount Union 6:50.0 25:28.7  
202 Wargo, Anna SR-4 Geneva 6:50.2 25:29.5 173
203 Arace, Abby JR-3 Kenyon 6:50.5 25:30.5 174
204 Holmberg, Kirsten FR-1 Rochester 6:51.1 25:33.0  
205 Rehor, Molly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 6:51.3 25:33.6 175
206 Martinez, Brianna JR-3 Manchester 6:51.4 25:34.1  
207 Adams, Jackie FR-1 Allegheny 6:51.5 25:34.3 176
208 Laveson, Rachel FR-1 Case Western 6:51.7 25:35.1  
209 Hall, Kara SO-2 Fredonia 6:52.1 25:36.7 177
210 Sorg, Margaret JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:52.4 25:37.8 178
211 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6:52.8 25:39.0 179
212 Alessi, Kaitlyn SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:53.2 25:40.8 180
213 Maggiacomo, Taylor SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:53.8 25:42.8  
214 Blosser, Madelyn FR-1 Geneva 6:53.9 25:43.4 181
215 Loniewski, Emma SR-4 Allegheny 6:54.0 25:43.7  
216 Weeber, Rachel SR-4 Manchester 6:54.4 25:45.2  
217 Wiebke, Mara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:55.1 25:47.7 182
218 Cole, Veronica JR-3 Case Western 6:55.2 25:48.2  
219 Preston, Alexis JR-3 Allegheny 6:55.3 25:48.4  
220 Hall, Colleen SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:55.4 25:49.0  
221 Blum, Caitlin FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:56.4 25:52.6  
222 Courtney, Madison FR-1 Fredonia 6:56.4 25:52.8 183
223 Kimpel, Caroline SR-4 Grove City 6:56.7 25:53.8  
224 Garn, Hannah FR-1 Alma 6:56.9 25:54.7 184
225 Manno, Katie JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:57.3 25:56.0 185
226 Brown, Elizabeth SR-4 Buffalo State 6:57.4 25:56.2 186
227 Mangino, Taylor FR-1 Brockport St. 6:57.9 25:58.1 187
228 Baierl, Paige FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:57.9 25:58.2 188
229 Wark, Summer SO-2 Thiel 6:58.2 25:59.2 189
230 Deren, Rose SR-4 Alma 6:58.5 26:00.5 190
231 Frank, Madeline FR-1 Kenyon 6:59.0 26:02.2 191
232 Ross, Michaela SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:59.5 26:04.2 192
233 Novak, Sydney SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:59.8 26:05.4 193
234 Stasiowski, Caroline JR-3 Allegheny 7:00.0 26:06.0  
235 Bates, Mia FR-1 Oberlin 7:00.1 26:06.5  
236 Heiden, Clara SR-4 Kenyon 7:00.2 26:07.0  
237 Hencsie, Theresa JR-3 Albion 7:00.6 26:08.5 194
238 Kidder, Megan JR-3 Thiel 7:00.8 26:09.1 195
239 Dye, Cece FR-1 Kenyon 7:01.4 26:11.4  
240 Buse, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7:01.5 26:11.7 196
241 Larnard, Andrea FR-1 Nazareth 7:02.2 26:14.1 197
242 Jones, Libbey FR-1 Alma 7:02.5 26:15.6 198
243 Cook, Alex JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7:02.8 26:16.6  
244 Woodruff, Haley FR-1 Grove City 7:04.0 26:21.1  
245 Bernier, Mary Kate JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7:04.6 26:23.2 199
246 Yates, Jacklyn SO-2 Olivet 7:04.7 26:23.6 200
247 Ogren, Colleen SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:05.9 26:28.0  
248 Diegen, Kristin SR-4 Thiel 7:06.3 26:29.4 201
249 Wall, Elizabeth SO-2 Buffalo State 7:06.6 26:30.6 202
250 Thomas, Kasia JR-3 Eastern 7:06.7 26:30.9 203
251 Puskala, Paulina SO-2 St. Norbert 7:08.6 26:38.1  
252 Smith, Colene SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:09.6 26:41.7 204
253 Arnold, Candice SO-2 Thiel 7:09.7 26:42.2 205
254 Timas, Elizabeth FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7:10.0 26:43.3 206
255 Zajicek, Elise JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:10.6 26:45.4 207
256 Harrington, Sarah JR-3 St. John Fisher 7:10.6 26:45.6 208
257 Yox, Violet SR-4 Brockport St. 7:11.2 26:47.6 209
258 Scharboneau, Abby FR-1 Alma 7:11.3 26:48.3 210
259 Mowris, Alexis SO-2 Thiel 7:11.5 26:49.1 211
260 Woyak, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7:12.3 26:51.9  
261 Scheman, Nikki FR-1 Kenyon 7:12.4 26:52.4  
262 Champlin, Rebekah FR-1 Fredonia 7:13.2 26:55.3  
263 Boatman, Miranda JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7:14.1 26:58.5 212
264 Polk, Kristen SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7:14.4 26:59.9 213
265 Alpeter, Elaina FR-1 Bluffton 7:15.0 27:02.1 214
266 Rhen, Jordan SR-4 St. John Fisher 7:15.1 27:02.2 215
267 Beauregard, Sage FR-1 Albion 7:16.0 27:05.5 216
268 Gilmore, Abby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7:16.6 27:08.1 217
269 Porter, Kate JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:17.0 27:09.4 218
270 Van Spronsen, Chelse FR-1 Alma 7:17.2 27:10.2  
271 Hogan, Stephanie JR-3 Eastern 7:17.5 27:11.4 219
272 Shultz, Courtney JR-3 Grove City 7:18.8 27:16.1  
273 Fuller, Sara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7:19.6 27:19.1  
274 Kasiurak, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7:20.0 27:20.8  
275 Stults, Kaitlin FR-1 Olivet 7:20.9 27:24.1 220
276 Szramowski, Jamie SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7:21.1 27:24.7 221
277 Blegen, Alana FR-1 St. Norbert 7:21.7 27:27.0  
278 French, Madison FR-1 Geneva 7:22.3 27:29.2 222
279 McRae, Maureen JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7:23.0 27:31.7 223
280 Devaux, Audrey SR-4 Eastern 7:24.0 27:35.5 224
281 Wilson, Raven SO-2 Bluffton 7:25.3 27:40.3 225
282 Kaisler, Leah JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:27.7 27:49.4 226
283 Hall, Catherine FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:27.9 27:50.0 227
284 Monts, Sara JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7:28.0 27:50.6 228
285 Marsh, Danielle JR-3 Olivet 7:29.0 27:54.3 229
286 Snow, Abby JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7:30.3 27:58.9 230
287 Medwid, Taylor FR-1 Chatham 7:31.1 28:02.2 231
288 Janicik, Juliet JR-3 St. John Fisher 7:31.6 28:04.0 232
289 Pinson, Amy FR-1 Geneva 7:32.3 28:06.3 233
290 Davidson, Chelsea SR-4 Buffalo State 7:32.3 28:06.6 234
291 Funk, Milie FR-1 Olivet 7:32.5 28:07.2 235
292 D'Amore, Bailee FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7:32.5 28:07.4 236
293 Bystrak, Kayleigh FR-1 Buffalo State 7:32.6 28:07.8 237
294 Diver, Marsadez FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:32.8 28:08.5 238
295 Santos, Francesca FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:33.8 28:12.0 239
296 Smith, Jackie JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7:36.2 28:21.1 240
297 Schmitt, Hannah FR-1 Eastern 7:37.3 28:25.3 241
298 Pontiuos, Paige JR-3 Alma 7:37.7 28:26.5  
299 Stephan, Alivia SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7:39.2 28:32.2 242
300 Hoffman, Kaitlyn SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:39.3 28:32.8  
301 Koester, Samantha FR-1 Eastern 7:41.8 28:41.8 243
302 Baumlein, Kate FR-1 Bluffton 7:42.0 28:42.6 244
303 Disalvo, Franki SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7:42.6 28:44.7 245
304 Girts, Lyndsay SO-2 Thiel 7:44.2 28:51.0 246
305 Fox, Catherine FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:46.7 29:00.1 247
306 Kostosky, Nicole JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7:47.3 29:02.4 248
307 Whiteman, Josephina SO-2 Thiel 7:47.6 29:03.7  
308 Fredriksen, Lauren JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7:48.0 29:05.1 249
309 Minihane, Caitlyn SO-2 Fredonia 7:49.2 29:09.7  
310 Carey, Alex JR-3 Albion 7:49.7 29:11.3  
311 Bosworth, Brooke JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7:51.0 29:16.1 250
312 Traynor, Brittney JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7:52.1 29:20.4 251
313 Davis, Shannon SR-4 St. John Fisher 7:52.8 29:23.0 252
314 Neelis, Shayla FR-1 Olivet 7:53.0 29:23.7 253
315 Ream, Morgan FR-1 Chatham 7:54.1 29:27.9 254
316 Jones, Katelyn SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7:54.9 29:30.7 255
317 Dutton, Alys SR-4 Hiram 7:55.4 29:32.6 256
318 Starr, Amber SO-2 Chatham 7:55.5 29:33.0 257
319 Bohls, Trisha SR-4 Hiram 7:56.4 29:36.4 258
320 Pyles , Alexi JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7:58.7 29:44.8 259
321 Hostettler, Miranda SO-2 Bluffton 7:59.0 29:46.0 260
322 Smail, Taylor FR-1 Chatham 7:59.4 29:47.6 261
323 Sharp, Andrea FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 8:01.8 29:56.4 262
324 Moore, Jasmine SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8:07.5 30:17.8  
325 Lefeld, Megan SO-2 Bluffton 8:08.9 30:23.0 263
326 Haverly, Alexa FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8:09.6 30:25.4 264
327 Biggs, Briel FR-1 Buffalo State 8:14.3 30:43.3 265
328 Reed, Courtney JR-3 Olivet 8:16.1 30:49.9 266
329 Quint, Susie SR-4 Olivet 8:16.4 30:51.0  
330 Kimble-Walker, Brittney SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 8:16.8 30:52.3  
331 Akins, Morgan FR-1 Buffalo State 8:18.6 30:59.0  
332 Polmanteer, Samantha SR-4 Hiram 8:39.3 32:16.3 267
333 Zwanger, Jenna FR-1 Hiram 8:39.3 32:16.4 268
334 Robinson, Mykahlai FR-1 Hiram 8:39.5 32:17.1 269
335 Pell, Rachel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8:39.7 32:17.8  
336 Kozuch, Beverly SO-2 Thiel 8:41.0 32:22.7  
337 King, Cassidy SO-2 Hiram 8:42.4 32:28.1 270
338 Devore, Denise FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8:51.1 33:00.5  
339 Gruber, Emily SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9:02.9 33:44.4  
340 Blauch, Rebecca SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9:09.3 34:08.3  
341 Perra, Nicole JR-3 Thiel 10:18.2 38:25.3  
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:10:23 26:04 97 12 14 19 20 32 54 62
2 2:10:31 26:06 130 6 13 23 38 50 52 74
3 2:10:38 26:07 132 8 9 28 36 51 64 81
4 2:11:17 26:15 173 10 24 25 41 73 100 113
5 2:11:23 26:16 204 4 34 46 55 65 103 109
6 2:11:29 26:17 208 5 22 45 48 88 117 121
7 2:11:54 26:22 211 17 26 35 57 76 82 90
8 2:11:58 26:23 227 15 30 44 67 71 89 126
9 2:11:52 26:22 237 7 11 66 68 85 154 173
10 2:11:55 26:23 239 3 29 37 69 101 148 167
11 2:12:29 26:29 264 18 39 56 72 79 108 131
12 2:12:57 26:35 296 43 47 49 61 96 125 132
13 2:12:38 26:31 302 2 60 63 83 94 97 115
14 2:13:26 26:41 323 27 40 53 93 110 118 119
15 2:14:26 26:53 416 1 70 106 116 123 134 137
16 2:15:17 27:03 461 58 75 105 111 112 127 138
17 2:16:20 27:16 509 77 80 86 124 142 162 171
18 2:16:47 27:21 542 91 92 99 120 140 143 160
19 2:18:20 27:40 558 16 42 150 172 178 186 190
20 2:18:41 27:44 630 84 104 122 155 165 176 177
21 2:18:47 27:45 635 98 107 133 145 152 174 194
22 2:19:10 27:50 654 102 130 135 141 146 151 164
23 2:22:01 28:24 672 31 59 184 187 211 214 227
24 2:20:53 28:10 683 33 139 156 157 198 205 215
25 2:23:07 28:37 689 21 114 166 168 220 229  
26 2:21:19 28:15 741 95 129 149 175 193 195 200
27 2:22:03 28:24 776 128 144 147 169 188    
28 2:23:17 28:39 835 153 158 163 170 191 207 209
29 2:24:47 28:57 844 87 159 197 199 202 222 226
30 2:24:34 28:54 844 78 179 182 201 204 217  
31 2:25:13 29:02 911 161 180 185 189 196 218 219
32 2:29:47 29:57 950 136 183 206 212 213    
33 2:32:12 30:26 1012 181 192 203 208 228    
34 2:40:36 32:07 1094 210 216 221 223 224 225  
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Giannino, Matt SR-4 RIT 5:05.3 25:17.5 1
2 Rosenbaum, Nathan SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:07.4 25:28.2 2
3 Arthur, Geno JR-3 Oberlin 5:07.9 25:30.5 3
4 Wilson, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 5:08.2 25:32.2 4
5 Steiner, Logan JR-3 Allegheny 5:08.6 25:34.3 5
6 Degen, George JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.4 25:38.3 6
7 Sotos, John FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:10.7 25:44.7 7
8 Remillard, Charles SR-4 Oneonta 5:11.5 25:48.6 8
9 Lupia, Anthony SO-2 Oneonta 5:11.6 25:49.1 9
10 Karski, Tadhg SR-4 John Carroll 5:11.9 25:50.3 10
11 Geiger, Zachary JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:12.7 25:54.7 11
12 Miles-Rath, Cohen SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:12.8 25:55.0 12
13 Archer, Ryan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:12.9 25:55.5 13
14 Mazzuca, Alfredo SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:13.1 25:56.4 14
15 Zeccola, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 5:13.6 25:59.2 15
16 Messina, Gary SR-4 Brockport St. 5:14.3 26:02.5 16
17 Spalding, Tony JR-3 Case Western 5:14.7 26:04.7 17
18 Hess, Zakk SR-4 Fredonia 5:14.8 26:05.1 18
19 Wortner, Brendan JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:15.4 26:08.0 19
20 Burks, Alex FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:15.5 26:08.7 20
21 Fisher, Jack SO-2 Bluffton 5:15.6 26:08.9 21
22 Violette, Randy SO-2 Allegheny 5:15.6 26:09.2 22
23 Bollens, Brian SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:15.7 26:09.5 23
24 Hurley, Mike JR-3 John Carroll 5:15.9 26:10.3 24
25 Thorkelson, Elliot FR-1 John Carroll 5:15.9 26:10.6 25
26 Merriman, Sam FR-1 Case Western 5:16.2 26:11.7 26
27 Miller, Dawson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:16.2 26:11.9 27
28 Scott, Jean-Paul SO-2 Oneonta 5:16.5 26:13.6 28
29 Urso, Joshua JR-3 Oberlin 5:16.7 26:14.4 29
30 Rollfs, Mark SR-4 Rochester 5:16.7 26:14.5 30
31 Fox, Nat JR-3 Kenyon 5:16.9 26:15.5 31
32 Murphy, Adam SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:16.9 26:15.6 32
33 Clinton, Mitch JR-3 Albion 5:17.1 26:16.4 33
34 Nelson, Andrew SR-4 Mount Union 5:17.3 26:17.3 34
35 Caldwell, Galen SO-2 Case Western 5:17.5 26:18.4 35
36 Busby, David SO-2 Oneonta 5:17.5 26:18.6 36
37 Moreton, Robert JR-3 Oberlin 5:17.6 26:18.9 37
38 Antonson, Joshua JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:17.7 26:19.2 38
39 Collins, Kyle JR-3 Fredonia 5:17.8 26:20.0 39
40 Harms, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:18.0 26:20.7 40
41 Kazek, Gus SO-2 John Carroll 5:18.1 26:21.5 41
42 Kurcoba, Shaun SO-2 Brockport St. 5:18.2 26:21.8 42
43 Cooke, Tyler SR-4 Emory 5:18.3 26:22.3 43
44 Nolte, Dan SO-2 Rochester 5:18.3 26:22.5 44
45 Regan, Luke FR-1 Allegheny 5:18.4 26:23.0 45
46 Clifford, Paul FR-1 Mount Union 5:18.7 26:24.1 46
47 Fleischhacker, Alex SR-4 Emory 5:18.7 26:24.6 47
48 Cheung, Dan SO-2 Allegheny 5:19.2 26:26.8 48
49 Mees, Lukas JR-3 Emory 5:19.5 26:28.5 49
50 Julien, Marc-Daniel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:19.6 26:28.9 50
51 Didas, Mike JR-3 Oneonta 5:19.6 26:29.1 51
52 Auld, Ryan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:19.8 26:29.8 52
53 Rudquist, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:20.0 26:30.7 53
54 Briggs, Travis SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:20.0 26:31.1 54
55 Garritano, Dylan SR-4 Mount Union 5:20.0 26:31.1 55
56 Shartrand, Chris SR-4 Fredonia 5:20.0 26:31.1 56
57 Davis, Ben JR-3 Case Western 5:20.2 26:32.1 57
58 Palonder, Sawyer JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:20.4 26:32.6 58
59 Lagasse, Sam JR-3 Kenyon 5:20.5 26:33.5 59
60 Wymer, Eric JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:20.8 26:35.0 60
61 Murphy, Grant SO-2 Emory 5:20.9 26:35.3 61
62 Abad, Chaz SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:21.1 26:36.2 62
63 Harden, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:21.2 26:36.9 63
64 Murphy, Conor JR-3 Oneonta 5:21.5 26:38.4 64
65 O'neil, Matt SO-2 Mount Union 5:21.6 26:39.0 65
66 Ford, Kevin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:21.7 26:39.5 66
67 Davis, Austin SR-4 Rochester 5:21.8 26:39.6 67
68 Morgan, Steve SR-4 Thiel 5:21.8 26:39.8  
69 Madonich, Nathan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:21.9 26:40.3 68
70 Fischer, Sean SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:22.1 26:41.5  
71 Douglass, EJ SO-2 Oberlin 5:22.1 26:41.5 69
72 Bernardo, Andrew SR-4 RIT 5:22.5 26:43.0 70
73 Franklin, Eric SO-2 Rochester 5:22.5 26:43.2 71
74 Martini, Cody SO-2 Fredonia 5:22.6 26:43.9 72
75 O'Brien, Pat SO-2 John Carroll 5:22.8 26:44.6 73
76 Casazza, William SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:22.8 26:44.7 74
77 Moretton, Brandan SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:23.0 26:45.9 75
78 Travitz, Tim JR-3 Case Western 5:23.5 26:48.1 76
79 Christiansen, Peter SR-4 Grove City 5:23.7 26:49.2 77
80 Sanchez, Adam JR-3 Alma 5:23.8 26:49.5 78
81 Kovalovsky, Jed SR-4 Fredonia 5:23.8 26:49.8 79
82 McClure, Nick FR-1 Grove City 5:24.1 26:51.1 80
83 Bohunicky, David SR-4 Oneonta 5:24.1 26:51.4 81
84 Cullinane, Eamon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:24.2 26:51.7  
85 Doron, Gilad JR-3 Case Western 5:24.3 26:52.1 82
86 Huddleston, William JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:24.5 26:53.2 83
87 Lutzke, Greg SR-4 Olivet 5:24.5 26:53.2 84
88 Erb, Landon SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:24.5 26:53.4 85
89 Christiansen, Daniel SO-2 Grove City 5:24.8 26:54.6 86
90 Langevin, Grant FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:24.8 26:54.9  
91 Brennan, Brian SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:24.9 26:55.2 87
92 Smith, Carter FR-1 Allegheny 5:25.2 26:56.6 88
93 Hassett, Jeremy JR-3 Rochester 5:25.6 26:58.7 89
94 Costanzo, Dominick JR-3 Oneonta 5:25.8 26:59.7  
95 Kennedy, Sean JR-3 Case Western 5:25.9 27:00.0 90
96 Harris, Blake SO-2 Manchester 5:25.9 27:00.2 91
97 Gudeman, Alex SO-2 Manchester 5:26.0 27:00.9 92
98 Ledger, Joe SO-2 Case Western 5:26.3 27:02.3  
99 Markgraf, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:26.4 27:02.9 93
100 Takahashi, Lou SO-2 Case Western 5:26.9 27:05.0  
101 Borger, Robert FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:27.0 27:05.9 94
102 Magnussen, Evan SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:27.2 27:06.7 95
103 Flowers, Jordan FR-1 Emory 5:27.3 27:07.3 96
104 Valentine, Ryan SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:27.4 27:07.8 97
105 Foster, Kyle SR-4 Buffalo State 5:27.6 27:08.6 98
106 Bresnahan, Connor SO-2 Manchester 5:27.7 27:09.3 99
107 Andrews, Matt FR-1 John Carroll 5:28.0 27:10.5 100
108 Ratcliffe, Gavin JR-3 Oberlin 5:28.0 27:10.8 101
109 Beggs, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:28.1 27:11.2 102
110 Panus, John SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:28.3 27:12.3  
111 Toot, Dekota SR-4 Mount Union 5:28.4 27:12.6 103
112 Benkovsky, Andrew SR-4 Olivet 5:28.6 27:13.7 104
113 Tonzo, Vincent JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:28.7 27:14.2 105
114 Pelzar, Jonathan JR-3 RIT 5:29.0 27:15.8 106
115 Becker, Austin JR-3 Buffalo State 5:29.0 27:15.8 107
116 Cooper, Robert SO-2 Fredonia 5:29.1 27:16.0 108
117 Mateer, Tim SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:29.1 27:16.1  
118 Sopchak, Adam FR-1 Mount Union 5:29.3 27:17.1 109
119 Wolter, Scott JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:30.0 27:20.6 110
120 Sander, August SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:30.3 27:22.0 111
121 Holmes, Brandon SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:30.4 27:22.6 112
122 Chojnacki, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 5:30.5 27:23.0 113
123 Bradley, Zach JR-3 Bluffton 5:30.6 27:23.7 114
124 Ernstes, Matthew JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:31.0 27:25.4 115
125 Kelly, Bryan SO-2 Case Western 5:31.5 27:28.3  
126 Schalois, Kase SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:32.2 27:31.4  
127 Salk, Grant JR-3 RIT 5:32.2 27:31.5 116
128 Simon, Alex SR-4 Allegheny 5:32.3 27:32.2 117
129 Urbanski, Tony JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:32.5 27:33.0 118
130 Berg, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 5:32.5 27:33.2  
131 Meixelsperger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:32.9 27:35.0 119
132 Birchmeier, Corey SR-4 Manchester 5:33.0 27:35.7 120
133 Gerberich, Tom SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:33.3 27:37.1  
134 Barr, Emmett SO-2 Allegheny 5:33.4 27:37.5 121
135 Ferris, Nicholas JR-3 Olivet 5:33.6 27:38.3 122
136 Bogdan, Andrew SR-4 RIT 5:33.8 27:39.3 123
137 Clark, Wade SR-4 Mount Union 5:33.8 27:39.4  
138 Thibault, Drew FR-1 Grove City 5:34.1 27:41.2 124
139 Porter, Alex JR-3 Allegheny 5:34.2 27:41.4  
140 Hunt, Austin SO-2 Emory 5:34.3 27:42.2 125
141 D'Antona, Chris JR-3 Rochester 5:34.5 27:42.8 126
142 Wallis, Wilfred SO-2 Rochester 5:34.7 27:43.8  
143 Homan, Sam SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:34.7 27:43.9 127
144 Holt, Sam SO-2 St. Norbert 5:34.8 27:44.3 128
145 Conroy, Nate FR-1 Rochester 5:34.8 27:44.5  
146 Greenberg, Jake SO-2 Rochester 5:35.2 27:46.6  
147 Felice, James FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:35.3 27:47.1 129
148 Stamsta, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:35.4 27:47.2  
149 Parsons, Jake FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:35.6 27:48.4 130
150 Joseph, Merlin FR-1 Fredonia 5:35.7 27:49.1 131
151 Gallant, Bobby SR-4 Oneonta 5:36.0 27:50.2  
152 Drumm, Andrew SO-2 Emory 5:36.0 27:50.3 132
153 Frandanisa, Steve SO-2 John Carroll 5:36.0 27:50.5  
154 Sisario, Michael SO-2 Emory 5:36.3 27:52.1  
155 Murray, Kevin JR-3 Buffalo State 5:36.4 27:52.2 133
156 Schwab, Christopher JR-3 RIT 5:36.5 27:53.0 134
157 Leung, Winston FR-1 Emory 5:36.6 27:53.5  
158 Natalie, Josh JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:36.7 27:54.1 135
159 Cromer, Brandon SO-2 Emory 5:37.0 27:55.4  
160 Makepeace, Joshua SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 5:37.3 27:56.7  
161 Smith, Clay FR-1 Geneva 5:37.5 27:57.7 136
162 Bailey, James FR-1 RIT 5:37.5 27:58.0 137
163 Detsch, Ryan SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:37.7 27:59.0 138
164 Kool, Steven FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:37.7 27:59.0  
165 Davis, Erik SO-2 Albion 5:38.1 28:00.8 139
166 O'Dell, Blake FR-1 Manchester 5:38.2 28:01.4 140
167 Porter, Eric SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:38.4 28:02.5  
168 Deweese, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:38.7 28:04.1 141
169 Wise, Brandon SO-2 Grove City 5:38.8 28:04.5 142
170 Papish, Thomas FR-1 RIT 5:39.1 28:05.8  
171 Sweet, Jacob JR-3 Manchester 5:39.3 28:07.0 143
172 Fleming, Andy SO-2 Oneonta 5:39.5 28:08.0  
173 Reigh, Dan JR-3 St. Norbert 5:40.1 28:10.8 144
174 Hughes, John FR-1 Allegheny 5:40.1 28:10.9  
175 Rabold, Mitchell FR-1 Buffalo State 5:40.4 28:12.0 145
176 Buffington, Dylan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:40.4 28:12.5 146
177 Maro, Sasha FR-1 St. Norbert 5:40.6 28:13.2 147
178 Cremi, David SO-2 John Carroll 5:40.8 28:14.1  
179 Nakata, Yorito JR-3 Oberlin 5:41.0 28:15.3 148
180 Dunkelberg, Luke FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:41.1 28:15.9 149
181 Miehe, Kent JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:41.2 28:16.3  
182 Spera, Ian FR-1 Brockport St. 5:41.3 28:16.8 150
183 Grifith, Ian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:41.5 28:17.7 151
184 Ford, Mitchell FR-1 Buffalo State 5:41.7 28:18.7 152
185 Redmond, John JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:42.0 28:20.4 153
186 Horton, Nick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:42.1 28:20.7 154
187 Wilson, Blake SO-2 Olivet 5:42.3 28:21.5 155
188 Snider, Drew SO-2 Albion 5:42.7 28:23.9 156
189 Dermody, Alex FR-1 Albion 5:42.9 28:24.5 157
190 Flanagan, Patrick SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:42.9 28:24.7 158
191 Milovich, Evan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:43.1 28:25.6 159
192 Worl, Riley SO-2 Manchester 5:43.6 28:28.2 160
193 Farnan, Jimmy SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:43.9 28:29.6  
194 Reed, Aaron JR-3 Eastern 5:44.0 28:30.2 161
195 Nelson, Bryce FR-1 Grove City 5:44.1 28:30.4 162
196 Jackson, Tim FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:44.1 28:30.9 163
197 Yocca, Alan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:44.5 28:32.9 164
198 Weaver, Jalen SR-4 Olivet 5:45.0 28:35.0 165
199 Lyons, Kris FR-1 Bluffton 5:45.3 28:36.4 166
200 Bosel, Chad SO-2 Mount Union 5:45.4 28:36.9  
201 Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Thiel 5:45.5 28:37.4  
202 Erhard, Jack FR-1 Fredonia 5:45.9 28:39.7  
203 Bishop, Philip FR-1 Allegheny 5:46.0 28:40.3  
204 Stassen, Benjamin SO-2 Oberlin 5:46.3 28:41.7 167
205 Blackmer, Brandon FR-1 Manchester 5:46.4 28:42.1  
206 Augustine, Kevin FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:46.6 28:43.2  
207 Tatom, Chris FR-1 Bluffton 5:46.9 28:44.4 168
208 Heise, Michael SR-4 St. Norbert 5:47.1 28:45.4 169
209 Byers, David SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:47.2 28:45.9 170
210 Dean, Thomas SO-2 Manchester 5:47.3 28:46.4  
211 Cornell, Cody JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:47.3 28:46.6  
212 Mascio, Andrew SO-2 Grove City 5:47.3 28:46.7 171
213 Prestigiacomo, Sam FR-1 Brockport St. 5:47.6 28:48.0 172
214 Burkholder, Ryan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:47.7 28:48.7 173
215 Mittenthal, Owen FR-1 Oberlin 5:47.9 28:49.5  
216 Mattson, Travis FR-1 Grove City 5:47.9 28:49.7  
217 Ryan, Ken JR-3 Buffalo State 5:48.1 28:50.4 174
218 Cleary, Daniel SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:48.1 28:50.5 175
219 Britten, Tyler JR-3 Olivet 5:48.3 28:51.6 176
220 Baker, Bruce FR-1 Olivet 5:48.3 28:51.7 177
221 Rahal Jr., Mounir FR-1 Brockport St. 5:48.4 28:52.1 178
222 Maurer, Kristopher SR-4 Alma 5:48.5 28:52.5 179
223 Monit, Zach FR-1 Grove City 5:48.5 28:52.5  
224 Bender, Clayton FR-1 Eastern 5:48.6 28:53.1 180
225 Slagle, Matt SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:48.6 28:53.2 181
226 Berlanga, Zane FR-1 Alma 5:48.7 28:53.6 182
227 Kutcel, Ken SO-2 Geneva 5:48.7 28:53.8 183
228 Peters, Aaron SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:49.4 28:57.3  
229 Pine, Jackson SO-2 Kenyon 5:49.7 28:58.6 184
230 Crise, Alex SR-4 Fredonia 5:49.8 28:59.0  
231 Trombley, Nicholas JR-3 Eastern 5:50.1 29:00.3 185
232 Seiderman, Ben SR-4 Brockport St. 5:50.9 29:04.3 186
233 Bednash, Mason SR-4 Thiel 5:51.0 29:04.8  
234 Thornton, Eric FR-1 Kenyon 5:51.1 29:05.5 187
235 Dearing, Forest SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:51.9 29:09.3  
236 Lemay, Andrew FR-1 St. Norbert 5:52.1 29:10.3 188
237 Garges, John FR-1 Eastern 5:52.4 29:12.1 189
238 Barbara, Nick JR-3 Brockport St. 5:52.5 29:12.6 190
239 Witcher, Andrew JR-3 Oberlin 5:52.9 29:14.4  
240 Delaney, Emmett SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:53.2 29:16.1 191
241 Rayl, Logan JR-3 Manchester 5:53.4 29:17.0  
242 Arrigoni, Trevor FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:53.7 29:18.3 192
243 Schmitt, Alex FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:54.0 29:19.7 193
244 Chenez, Zach JR-3 Buffalo State 5:55.5 29:27.6 194
245 Michaels, Noah FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:56.8 29:33.9 195
246 Martinez, Jesse SR-4 Eastern 5:57.7 29:38.3 196
247 Tanner, Dylan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:57.9 29:39.4 197
248 Austin, Courtney JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:58.9 29:44.4  
249 Meehan, Colin FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:59.6 29:47.8  
250 Wylie, Jon SO-2 Albion 5:59.7 29:48.4 198
251 Marcotte, Thomas SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 5:59.9 29:49.1  
252 Long, Aaron JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 6:00.1 29:50.3 199
253 Hilt, Zach SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:00.5 29:52.4 200
254 Fox, Nick SO-2 Alma 6:01.2 29:55.7 201
255 Fuhrmann, Alex JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 6:01.4 29:56.9 202
256 Waldschmidt, David FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:02.1 30:00.4 203
257 Clark, Charles SO-2 Alma 6:02.8 30:03.5 204
258 Miller, Tyler SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 6:03.0 30:04.9  
259 Braun, Kyle JR-3 Albion 6:03.5 30:07.0 205
260 Welch, Caelan FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:04.6 30:12.5  
261 Schreiber, Cody FR-1 Geneva 6:05.8 30:18.5 206
262 Bauserman, Connor SO-2 Olivet 6:09.5 30:36.8  
263 McLaughlin, Michael SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:09.6 30:37.3 207
264 Christopher, Neil SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:09.7 30:38.1 208
265 Nash, Jack JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:10.0 30:39.6 209
266 Demmer, Ty FR-1 Buffalo State 6:12.7 30:53.1  
267 Bierhals, Donald FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:15.4 31:06.5 210
268 Levitt, Jon JR-3 Kenyon 6:15.9 31:08.6 211
269 Iacovetti, Anthony FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:16.9 31:13.8  
270 Willems, David SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:17.2 31:15.3  
271 Batchelder, Sam JR-3 Geneva 6:17.7 31:17.5 212
272 Wargo, Glenn SR-4 Geneva 6:18.3 31:20.6 213
273 Smith, Sean JR-3 Kenyon 6:20.5 31:31.4 214
274 Hoban, Tino FR-1 Albion 6:20.6 31:32.1 215
275 Davis, Austin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:21.8 31:38.1 216
276 Cardy, Mark JR-3 Albion 6:22.3 31:40.5  
277 Scott, Calvin FR-1 Alma 6:23.3 31:45.5 217
278 Hackett, Zack JR-3 Eastern 6:25.2 31:55.0 218
279 Johnson, John JR-3 Eastern 6:27.3 32:05.5 219
280 Campo, Shawn SO-2 Bluffton 6:29.0 32:13.8 220
281 Martinez, Dylan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:30.2 32:20.1 221
282 Stoll, Tate SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6:30.4 32:20.9 222
283 Newhart, Robert FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:34.5 32:41.4 223
284 Handy, Dillon JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 6:36.4 32:50.5 224
285 Cazares, William FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:37.1 32:54.0 225
286 Duncan, Seth SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6:40.0 33:08.7 226
287 Selig-Addiss, Riley JR-3 Kenyon 6:41.0 33:13.5 227
288 McFall, Josh FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:42.9 33:23.0 228
289 Brean, Patrick SO-2 Bluffton 6:44.0 33:28.5 229
290 Thompson, Shane SO-2 Buffalo State 6:51.9 34:07.9  
291 Powley, Devon SO-2 Grove City 7:30.2 37:18.4