Carl Owczarzak Fall Classic Date: 10-11-14   Venue: Shawnee Mission W., KS
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 1 Mile Run Women's 1 Mile Run
Men's 5k Women's 4k
Men's 1 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 30:34 6:06 41 2 6 8 10 15 16 17
2 31:40 6:20 83 1 12 20 22 28 30 31
3 31:50 6:22 91 5 13 21 25 27 32 36
4 32:16 6:27 104 7 18 24 26 29 41 47
5 32:41 6:32 117 9 14 19 33 42 43 44
6 32:58 6:35 127 4 11 35 38 39 40 45
7 33:28 6:41 143 3 23 34 37 46 48 49
Men's 1 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keeter, Griffin SO Indian Hills Middle School 5:55 5:55 1
2 Ali, Salahedin SO Westridge Middle School 5:59 5:59 2
3 Holmes, Grant SO Lawrence Middle School 5:59 5:59 3
4 Tuttle, Myles FR IWMS Wolves 6:00 6:00 4
5 Masters, Caleb SO Trailridge Middle School 6:00 6:00 5
6 Judy, Michael SO Westridge Middle School 6:01 6:01 6
7 Jiskra, Logan SO Hocker Grove 6:03 6:03 7
8 Kaiser, Jacob SO Westridge Middle School 6:03 6:03 8
9 Deatherage, Cameron SO KC East Christian 6:06 6:06 9
10 Burnett, Wally FR Westridge Middle School 6:07 6:07 10
11 Vick, Mason FR IWMS Wolves 6:08 6:08 11
12 Perkins-Rock, Nathan SO Indian Hills Middle School 6:12 6:12 12
13 Mesh, Dawson SO Trailridge Middle School 6:13 6:13 13
14 Rogers, Taigan SO KC East Christian 6:20 6:20 14
15 Pattison, Phillip FR Westridge Middle School 6:24 6:24 15
16 Austin, Connor SO Westridge Middle School 6:24 6:24 16
17 Kimmer, Grant SO Westridge Middle School 6:26 6:26 17
18 Shreve, Spencer FR Hocker Grove 6:27 6:27 18
19 Love, Jacob SO KC East Christian 6:28 6:28 19
20 Hoffman, Luke SO Indian Hills Middle School 6:29 6:29 20
21 Tomasic, Henry SO Trailridge Middle School 6:29 6:29 21
22 Fisher, Jack FR Indian Hills Middle School 6:29 6:29 22
23 White, Derek SO Lawrence Middle School 6:32 6:32 23
24 Brown, Taylor FR Hocker Grove 6:32 6:32 24
25 Henkhous, William FR Westridge Middle School 6:33 6:33  
26 Groebe, Ben FR Trailridge Middle School 6:34 6:34 25
27 Dong, Kevin SO Hocker Grove 6:34 6:34 26
28 Noble, Ivan SO Trailridge Middle School 6:34 6:34 27
29 Wagner, Joseph FR Indian Hills Middle School 6:35 6:35 28
30 Wilson, Lucas SO Hocker Grove 6:40 6:40 29
31 Waterman, Sawyer FR Indian Hills Middle School 6:41 6:41 30
32 Leopold, Henry SO Indian Hills Middle School 6:43 6:43 31
33 Lester, Jacob FR Westridge Middle School 6:45 6:45  
34 Fears, Henry SO Trailridge Middle School 6:46 6:46 32
35 Phillips, Benaiah SO KC East Christian 6:46 6:46 33
36 Churchill, Hudson SO Indian Hills Middle School 6:49 6:49  
37 Hurst, Hank FR Lawrence Middle School 6:50 6:50 34
38 Luancing, Stephen SO IWMS Wolves 6:51 6:51 35
39 White, Adam FR Trailridge Middle School 6:53 6:53 36
40 Plumlee, Isaac 8 Lawrence Middle School 6:55 6:55 37
41 Tabb, Andrew SO Westridge Middle School 6:55 6:55  
42 Lyons, Blake FR Trailridge Middle School 6:56 6:56  
43 Eastlack, Quincy SO Indian Hills Middle School 6:56 6:56  
44 Conderman, Chase SO Indian Hills Middle School 6:57 6:57  
45 Guccione, Thomas SO Westridge Middle School 6:58 6:58  
46 MacKender, Grant SO Indian Hills Middle School 6:58 6:58  
47 Jones, Spencer SO Trailridge Middle School 6:58 6:58  
48 Miller, James SO IWMS Wolves 6:59 6:59 38
49 Velez, Ian SO IWMS Wolves 7:00 7:00 39
50 Rope, David FR IWMS Wolves 7:00 7:00 40
51 Setzkorn, Logan FR Hocker Grove 7:01 7:01 41
52 Jones, Ian SO KC East Christian 7:01 7:01 42
53 VandenBos, Will SO Trailridge Middle School 7:01 7:01  
54 Hootman, Seth FR KC East Christian 7:04 7:04 43
55 Mata, Eric SO KC East Christian 7:04 7:04 44
56 Woofter, Jake FR Indian Hills Middle School 7:04 7:04  
57 Salaam, Matinn SO Westridge Middle School 7:04 7:04  
58 Grayson, Frank FR Westridge Middle School 7:05 7:05  
59 O'Keefe, Patrick SO Trailridge Middle School 7:06 7:06  
60 Leung, Brendan FR IWMS Wolves 7:07 7:07 45
61 Norlin, Skylar FR Westridge Middle School 7:09 7:09  
62 Bandel, Christian 8 Lawrence Middle School 7:12 7:12 46
63 Schluben, Brad FR IWMS Wolves 7:16 7:16  
64 Murphy, Matthew SO Hocker Grove 7:17 7:17 47
65 Robertson, Dylan SO Hocker Grove 7:18 7:18  
66 Findlay, Chris SO Trailridge Middle School 7:18 7:18  
67 Hill, Tevan FR Trailridge Middle School 7:21 7:21  
68 Ruether, Matt SO Indian Hills Middle School 7:21 7:21  
69 Phillips, Seth SO Westridge Middle School 7:22 7:22  
70 Luetje, George FR IWMS Wolves 7:22 7:22  
71 Schmidt, Cole FR Hocker Grove 7:23 7:23  
72 Mitchell, Dylan FR Trailridge Middle School 7:25 7:25  
73 Webster, Garrett FR KC East Christian 7:26 7:26  
74 Knecht, Joshua FR Westridge Middle School 7:26 7:26  
75 Strahl, Nick FR Trailridge Middle School 7:35 7:35  
76 Daung, Moses FR Indian Hills Middle School 7:35 7:35  
77 Boutte, Tyler FR IWMS Wolves 7:36 7:36  
78 Brown, Aidan SO Indian Hills Middle School 7:37 7:37  
79 Reyes, Isaac SO Westridge Middle School 7:39 7:39  
80 Plumlee, Nathan 7 Lawrence Middle School 7:39 7:39 48
81 Navabas, Max SO Indian Hills Middle School 7:40 7:40  
82 Arvanitakis, Peter FR Trailridge Middle School 7:40 7:40  
83 Fulks, Charlie FR IWMS Wolves 7:41 7:41  
84 Curtis, Ben FR IWMS Wolves 7:43 7:43  
85 Hartman, Walter SO Trailridge Middle School 7:43 7:43  
86 Hatfield-Snyder, Scott FR IWMS Wolves 7:44 7:44  
87 Torres, Anthony SO Westridge Middle School 7:44 7:44  
88 Karpowich, Keaton FR IWMS Wolves 7:45 7:45  
89 Thompson, Carter FR IWMS Wolves 7:48 7:48  
90 Heffernen, Eli SO Lawrence Middle School 7:50 7:50 49
91 Rhea, Tevvon SO Westridge Middle School 7:51 7:51  
92 Maupin, Bob FR IWMS Wolves 7:59 7:59  
93 Arnott, Dylan SO Trailridge Middle School 8:03 8:03  
94 Argie, Andrew SO Indian Hills Middle School 8:04 8:04  
95 Pruente, Kyle FR Hocker Grove 8:04 8:04  
96 McDuff, Brent FR Hocker Grove 8:08 8:08  
97 Johnson, Ethan FR Trailridge Middle School 8:09 8:09  
98 Patterson, Miles FR Indian Hills Middle School 8:10 8:10  
99 Joyce, Tom SO Indian Hills Middle School 8:11 8:11  
100 Allen, JR SO Indian Hills Middle School 8:13 8:13  
101 Crafton, William FR Trailridge Middle School 8:14 8:14  
102 Bell, Zachary FR Hocker Grove 8:14 8:14  
103 Blood, Brian FR Hocker Grove 8:25 8:25  
104 Raines, Joel FR Hocker Grove 8:27 8:27  
105 Camburako, Nic FR IWMS Wolves 8:28 8:28  
106 Boldt, Harden FR Hocker Grove 8:35 8:35  
107 Boyle, Ian FR Indian Hills Middle School 8:37 8:37  
108 Pulliam, Conrad SO Westridge Middle School 8:40 8:40  
109 Beiter, Adam SO Westridge Middle School 8:45 8:45  
110 Scott, Zachary FR KC East Christian 8:46 8:46  
111 Aaron, Berlau SO Indian Hills Middle School 8:47 8:47  
112 Bremenkamp, Hunter SO Trailridge Middle School 8:49 8:49  
113 Berlie, Devin FR Hocker Grove 8:50 8:50  
114 Shaw, Ben FR IWMS Wolves 8:53 8:53  
115 Murphy, Koby SO Indian Hills Middle School 9:01 9:01  
116 Jones, Gage FR Westridge Middle School 9:02 9:02  
117 Parnell, Thomas FR Hocker Grove 9:06 9:06  
118 Ehlers, Gunnar SO Hocker Grove 9:11 9:11  
119 Bell, Tristen FR Hocker Grove 9:33 9:33  
120 Locker, Connor FR Hocker Grove 9:42 9:42  
121 Kinsey, Arlo FR Hocker Grove 10:02 10:02  
122 Grosdidier, Zac FR Westridge Middle School 10:06 10:06  
123 McMillin, Ryan FR Hocker Grove 11:25 11:25  
124 Kelly, Jack SO Trailridge Middle School 11:41 11:41  
125 Weis, Theo 8 Lawrence Middle School 12:00 12:00  
Women's 1 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 32:51 6:34 26 1 3 4 6 12 15 17
2 34:54 6:58 51 8 9 10 11 13 19 27
2 34:29 6:53 51 2 5 7 14 23 28 29
4 37:50 7:34 114 16 21 22 24 31 34 35
5 38:01 7:36 119 18 20 25 26 30 32 33
Women's 1 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beiter, Natalie SO Trailridge Middle School 6:06 6:06 1
2 Marksz, Alyysa SO Westridge Middle School 6:11 6:11 2
3 Kantner, Julianna SO Trailridge Middle School 6:13 6:13 3
4 Goodpaster, Gracie FR Trailridge Middle School 6:34 6:34 4
5 Leslie, Sydney FR Westridge Middle School 6:44 6:44 5
6 Kowalczewski, Amy FR Trailridge Middle School 6:53 6:53 6
7 LaTessa, Darby SO Westridge Middle School 6:53 6:53 7
8 McGary, Andrea FR IWMS Wolves 6:56 6:56 8
9 Danaher, Faith SO IWMS Wolves 6:57 6:57 9
10 McLey, Mia SO IWMS Wolves 6:58 6:58 10
11 Ward, Marianna FR IWMS Wolves 6:58 6:58 11
12 Demo, Riley SO Trailridge Middle School 7:05 7:05 12
13 Pham, Lily FR IWMS Wolves 7:05 7:05 13
14 Hattaway, Lauren SO Westridge Middle School 7:07 7:07 14
15 Pankau, Kallie FR Trailridge Middle School 7:09 7:09 15
16 Gunderman, Anna FR Indian Hills Middle School 7:13 7:13 16
17 Moore, Olivia SO Trailridge Middle School 7:14 7:14 17
18 Onnen, Abby SO Hocker Grove 7:18 7:18 18
19 DeFeo, Lucy FR KC East Christian 7:19 7:19  
20 Stull, Bella FR Lawrence Middle School 7:23 7:23  
21 Underwood, Lydia FR IWMS Wolves 7:24 7:24 19
22 Colburn, Elizabeth SO Hocker Grove 7:24 7:24 20
23 Ghasempour, Nura FR Trailridge Middle School 7:25 7:25  
24 Miller, Lia SO Indian Hills Middle School 7:33 7:33 21
25 Dorenbush, Loren FR Indian Hills Middle School 7:33 7:33 22
26 Carroll, Mackenzie FR Westridge Middle School 7:34 7:34 23
27 Davis, Sydney FR Trailridge Middle School 7:35 7:35  
28 Ward, Alina SO Indian Hills Middle School 7:36 7:36 24
30 Ueki, Saya FR Trailridge Middle School 7:41 7:41  
31 McLenon, Maryssa FR Hocker Grove 7:42 7:42 25
32 Stiers, Keagan FR Hocker Grove 7:43 7:43 26
33 Sullivan, Sarah FR Trailridge Middle School 7:45 7:45  
34 Wood, Catie SO Trailridge Middle School 7:46 7:46  
35 Hasker, Savannah SO IWMS Wolves 7:47 7:47 27
36 Blomquist, Olivia FR IWMS Wolves 7:47 7:47  
37 Hyatt, Hadley FR IWMS Wolves 7:47 7:47  
38 Broadnax, Kierra FR Westridge Middle School 7:52 7:52 28
39 Hattaway, Lindsey SO Westridge Middle School 7:53 7:53 29
40 Peck, Harper SO IWMS Wolves 7:53 7:53  
41 Newell, Alice FR Trailridge Middle School 7:54 7:54  
42 Caravello, Merissa SO Hocker Grove 7:54 7:54 30
43 Hoffman, Lucy SO Indian Hills Middle School 7:55 7:55 31
44 Blevins, Hope FR Westridge Middle School 7:55 7:55  
45 Ratner, Shelby FR Westridge Middle School 7:55 7:55  
46 Colburn, Caroline SO Hocker Grove 7:56 7:56 32
47 Hays, Ashley SO IWMS Wolves 7:56 7:56  
48 Weians, Sammy SO Trailridge Middle School 7:56 7:56  
49 Reynolds, Josie SO IWMS Wolves 7:57 7:57  
50 Clyma, Bridgit SO Westridge Middle School 7:57 7:57  
51 Cavin, Bailey FR Trailridge Middle School 7:58 7:58  
52 Justus, Jolina SO Hocker Grove 7:59 7:59 33
53 Mullen, Shelby FR Trailridge Middle School 7:59 7:59  
54 Bermond, Kristina FR IWMS Wolves 8:02 8:02  
55 Richardson, Emma SO IWMS Wolves 8:02 8:02  
56 Crawford-Parker, Bella FR Lawrence Middle School 8:03 8:03  
57 Hunt, Katarina SO Trailridge Middle School 8:05 8:05  
58 Lynn, Abigail FR Trailridge Middle School 8:05 8:05  
59 Munoz-Caraveo, Claudia FR Hocker Grove 8:09 8:09  
60 Slobodzian, Payton SO Hocker Grove 8:10 8:10  
61 Herrmann, Kate FR IWMS Wolves 8:11 8:11  
62 Jungles, Marley SO IWMS Wolves 8:12 8:12  
63 Harter, Chloe SO Hocker Grove 8:17 8:17  
64 Kress, Leslie FR IWMS Wolves 8:18 8:18  
65 Jenkins, Kali FR IWMS Wolves 8:20 8:20  
66 Johnson, Payton SO Indian Hills Middle School 8:23 8:23 34
67 West, Ashley FR Westridge Middle School 8:24 8:24  
68 Baine, Mara SO IWMS Wolves 8:26 8:26  
69 Scheele, Hannah SO Trailridge Middle School 8:32 8:32  
70 Aufner, Sofey FR Hocker Grove 8:32 8:32  
71 Rosener, Evelyn FR Indian Hills Middle School 8:33 8:33 35
72 Colburn, Amanda SO Hocker Grove 8:34 8:34  
73 Drake, Courtney FR IWMS Wolves 8:35 8:35  
74 Beckstrom, Della FR IWMS Wolves 8:42 8:42  
75 Bado, Lexi SO Trailridge Middle School 8:43 8:43  
76 Nedwetzky, Natasha SO Trailridge Middle School 8:44 8:44  
77 Guglielmi, Sibylle FR Trailridge Middle School 8:46 8:46  
78 O'Neill, Carlee FR Hocker Grove 8:47 8:47  
79 Herron, Madison SO Westridge Middle School 8:48 8:48  
80 Klaudt-Zampieri, Gabriela FR Indian Hills Middle School 8:49 8:49  
81 Neumann, Paige FR IWMS Wolves 8:50 8:50  
82 Perkins, Harriette 8 Lawrence Middle School 8:51 8:51  
83 Kinsella, Aislinn FR Indian Hills Middle School 8:51 8:51  
84 Aceto, Sami SO Hocker Grove 8:53 8:53  
85 Ledman, Haley FR IWMS Wolves 8:54 8:54  
86 Sonnichsen, Jane FR Indian Hills Middle School 8:57 8:57  
87 Taylor, Lilly SO Indian Hills Middle School 8:58 8:58  
88 Burns, Taylor FR IWMS Wolves 9:00 9:00  
89 Mesh, Tavin FR Trailridge Middle School 9:10 9:10  
90 Bachelor, Anna FR Trailridge Middle School 9:10 9:10  
91 Fairchild, Sophia FR Trailridge Middle School 9:11 9:11  
92 O'Connor, Lucy FR IWMS Wolves 9:11 9:11  
93 Gura, Caitlin FR IWMS Wolves 9:14 9:14  
94 Knudsen, Emily FR IWMS Wolves 9:14 9:14  
95 Bok, Razia SO IWMS Wolves 9:16 9:16  
96 Gabriel, Jaelan FR IWMS Wolves 9:18 9:18  
97 White, Makenna FR Lawrence Middle School 9:21 9:21  
98 Kowalewski, Camryn FR Westridge Middle School 9:25 9:25  
99 Schulze, Kiva FR Trailridge Middle School 9:26 9:26  
100 Ives, Hannah FR Indian Hills Middle School 9:37 9:37  
101 Schultz, Katie SO IWMS Wolves 9:37 9:37  
102 Berry, Avi FR Hocker Grove 9:38 9:38  
103 Edeal, Julia FR Westridge Middle School 9:38 9:38  
104 Ortiz, Frannie FR IWMS Wolves 9:39 9:39  
105 Howard, Haley FR Hocker Grove 9:40 9:40  
106 Terrill, Brooklyn SO Indian Hills Middle School 9:50 9:50  
107 Caniglia, Katie SO Indian Hills Middle School 10:11 10:11  
108 Hedenskog, Halle FR Westridge Middle School 10:27 10:27  
109 Chatuverdi, Aarkriti SO Indian Hills Middle School 10:33 10:33  
110 Rucker, Jadyn FR Trailridge Middle School 10:38 10:38  
111 Shermer, Meg SO Indian Hills Middle School 10:39 10:39  
112 Cloo, Tiffany FR Trailridge Middle School 12:08 12:08  
Women's 4k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:24 16:52 25 1 5 5 5 9 17 29
2 1:27:15 17:27 79 1 5 9 29 35 46 50
3 1:28:44 17:44 81 13 13 17 17 21 21 29
4 1:29:30 17:54 102 1 9 21 29 42 51 58
5 1:30:01 18:00 103 13 13 17 25 35 42 46
6 1:29:48 17:57 110 1 21 25 25 38 38 48
7 1:31:38 18:19 147 9 25 33 38 42 58 60
8 1:32:53 18:34 197 33 35 38 42 49 52  
9 1:44:05 20:49 301 54 56 63 63 65 66 67
10 1:44:23 20:52 302 55 56 61 62 68 69 70
Women's 4k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reed, Amber SR Shawnee Mission West 6:30 16:10 1
1 Cravy, Aubrey SR KC East Christian 6:59 17:24 1
1 Huckabee, Jaci JR Lansing 6:33 16:19 1
1 Schoen, Tyarn Leavenworth 6:38 16:30 1
2 McGinnis, Fallon SR Shawnee Mission West 6:54 17:10 5
2 Bresser, Emma SR Lansing 6:47 16:54 5
2 Smith, Erika SR Shawnee Mission West 7:02 17:30 5
2 Wilhoit, Mia JR Shawnee Mission West 6:35 16:23 5
3 Stamm, Emma SR Shawnee Mission West 6:54 17:11 9
3 Clark, Victoria SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 7:08 17:45 9
3 Clarke, Alana JR Lansing 6:55 17:14 9
3 Burns, Emily SR KC East Christian 7:03 17:33 9
4 Stier, Emily JR OP-Blue Valley North 7:02 17:31 13
4 Harrish , McKenzie SR OP-Blue Valley North 7:09 17:48 13
4 Glowik, Haley SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:10 17:50 13
4 Serati, Jordan SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:59 17:24 13
5 Hoffpauir, Avery JR Shawnee Mission West 7:15 18:03 17
5 Mason, Taylor SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:02 17:30 17
5 Bryan, Jennifer SR OP-Blue Valley North 7:10 17:51 17
5 Sroor, Alexis SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:16 18:04 17
6 Thyer, Maddison SR Leavenworth 7:17 18:07 21
6 O'Grady, Abby SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:14 18:00 21
6 Bergin, Emma JR KC East Christian 7:18 18:09 21
6 Shaughnessy, Megan SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:12 17:56 21
7 Shibasaki, Marie JR Leavenworth 7:22 18:20 25
7 McCowen, Summer SR Leavenworth 7:20 18:16 25
7 Yew, Ingrid SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 7:13 17:57 25
7 Strauss, Sydney SR OP-Blue Valley North 7:15 18:03 25
8 Polo, Loryn SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:24 18:24 29
8 Wells, Kristin SR Shawnee Mission West 7:20 18:15 29
8 Webster, Kyra SR KC East Christian 7:14 17:59 29
8 Fay, Maddy JR Lansing 7:29 18:37 29
9 Shulfer, Megan JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 7:32 18:44 33
9 Herbers, Emily SR Shawnee Mission West 7:15 18:03  
9 Cho, Christina SR Lawrence 7:27 18:32 33
9 Swihart, Kenna SR Shawnee Mission West 7:22 18:19  
10 Laurence, Emily SR Lansing 7:18 18:11 35
10 Lugingsland, Megan SR Shawnee Mission West 7:28 18:34  
10 White, Shaye SR Lawrence 7:24 18:24 35
10 Dew, Ava JR OP-Blue Valley North 7:33 18:48 35
11 Webber, Maggie JR Leavenworth 7:36 18:55 38
11 Augustine, Ellie SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 7:24 18:24 38
11 Bequette, Dana SR Lawrence 7:22 18:20 38
11 McWilliams, Becca SR Leavenworth 7:28 18:35 38
12 Greete, Carsyn SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 7:33 18:48 42
12 Cravy, Ella SR KC East Christian 7:24 18:25 42
12 Ward, Shelby SR Lawrence 7:22 18:20 42
12 Crist, Natalie JR OP-Blue Valley North 7:37 18:57 42
13 Paxton, Elizabeth JR Lansing 7:43 19:13 46
13 Hamburg, Carolyn SR OP-Blue Valley North 7:23 18:22 46
13 Wilson, Jenna SR Shawnee Mission West 7:25 18:28  
13 Gardner, Abby SR Shawnee Mission West 7:33 18:48  
14 Wenciker, Cierra SR Shawnee Mission West 7:24 18:25  
14 Hobbs, Elle JR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:43 19:13  
14 Dutro, Breanna SR Leavenworth 7:36 18:54 48
14 LeClerc, Grace SR Leavenworth 7:38 19:00  
15 Flannigan, Kait SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:36 18:55  
15 Greenfield, Lacey JR Lawrence 7:45 19:17 49
15 Redford, Hannah SR OP-Blue Valley North 7:35 18:53  
15 Unrath, Megan SR Leavenworth 7:45 19:16  
16 Bartholome, Adara JR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:47 19:22  
16 Redden, Jennine SR Lansing 7:40 19:06 50
16 Craft, Jessica SR Leavenworth 7:49 19:26  
16 Rosa, Ilia SR Leavenworth 7:38 19:01  
17 Liddic, Karyn JR Leavenworth 7:50 19:30  
17 Weiland, Lauren SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:52 19:34  
17 Deatherage, Kailey SR KC East Christian 7:43 19:12 51
17 Williams, Elaine SR Shawnee Mission West 7:42 19:11  
18 Weigers, Leah JR Lansing 7:52 19:34  
18 Aube, Isabelle SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:43 19:13  
18 Hole, Darby SR Shawnee Mission West 7:52 19:34  
18 Lavin, Abbie SR Shawnee Mission West 7:47 19:22  
19 Kaufman, Libby SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:44 19:15  
19 Lee, Caroline SR OP-Blue Valley North 7:52 19:34  
19 Hodges, April SR Lawrence 7:55 19:42 52
20 Sweet, Irena SR Lansing 7:48 19:25  
20 Matheis, Eleanor SR Lawrence 7:58 19:50 53
20 Gabler, Leah SR Lawrence 7:52 19:34  
20 Hayes, Anna JR Shawnee Mission West 7:58 19:50  
21 Shackelford, Maddy SR Shawnee Mission West 7:49 19:26  
21 Callaghan, Nicolette JR Shawnee Mission West 8:01 19:57  
21 Hernandez, Alex SR Bishop Miege 8:01 19:57 54
21 Torrico, Melisa SR Shawnee Mission West 8:04 20:04  
22 Hurt, Mylisha SR William Chrisman 7:55 19:42 55
22 Adams, Hope JR OP-Blue Valley North 8:03 20:02  
22 Honey, Loren SR Leavenworth 8:16 20:34  
22 Barkema, Karen SR Shawnee Mission West 8:09 20:17  
23 Brandt, Grace SR Bishop Miege 8:12 20:25 56
23 Williams, Kaylie JR Leavenworth 8:04 20:04  
23 Littlefield, Angie SR William Chrisman 7:56 19:44 56
23 Lansdon, Kathleen SR Shawnee Mission West 8:22 20:48  
24 Shilling, Christina SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:57 19:48  
24 Fox, Taylor SR Lansing 8:30 21:09  
24 Long, Julie JR OP-Blue Valley North 8:09 20:18  
24 Fay, Hanah SR Lansing 8:13 20:26  
25 DeFeo, Veronica SR KC East Christian 7:59 19:51 58
25 Breyfogle, Paige JR OP-Blue Valley North 8:09 20:18  
25 Ruder, Mackenzie SR Lawrence 8:16 20:34  
25 Morse, Annie SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 8:35 21:21 58
26 Huggins, Morgan SR Shawnee Mission South 8:04 20:04  
26 Foster, Ellaura SR Lansing 8:17 20:38  
26 Sommer, Lauren JR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 8:14 20:29  
26 Rolfs, Corrine SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 8:35 21:22 60
27 Albert, Sarah JR OP-Blue Valley North 8:22 20:50  
27 Breyfogle, Alexa SR OP-Blue Valley North 8:04 20:05  
27 Shoffner, Lauren SR Leavenworth 8:37 21:26  
27 Talley, Amanda SR Lansing 8:22 20:48  
28 Acharya, Sarina SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 8:40 21:34  
28 Myers, Kim SR Lawrence 8:24 20:53  
28 Lara, Madi JR William Chrisman 8:30 21:08 61
28 Meyer, Clare SR OP-Blue Valley North 8:11 20:23  
29 Arnett, Arianna JR OP-Blue Valley North 8:32 21:15  
29 Grosdidier, Claire SR Shawnee Mission West 8:44 21:44  
29 Ramirez, Abby SR William Chrisman 8:26 20:59 62
29 Strehlow, Catherine SR Lansing 8:15 20:33  
30 Simpson, Emily SR Leavenworth 8:26 21:00  
30 Franklin, Emma SR Shawnee Mission West 8:46 21:50  
30 Leung, Kaylee JR Shawnee Mission South 8:46 21:49  
30 Neilsen, Aimee SR Lawrence 8:15 20:33  
31 Hoffpauir, Allie SR Shawnee Mission West 8:18 20:39  
31 Swall, Maddie SR Bishop Miege 8:49 21:57 63
31 Seese, Caroline SR Bishop Miege 8:29 21:06 63
31 Thompson , Mackenzie JR OP-Blue Valley North 8:49 21:56  
32 VanSlyke, Caroline SR OP-Blue Valley North 8:53 22:07  
32 Rios, Sophia SR Bishop Miege 8:18 20:40 65
32 Chen, Jennifer SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 8:30 21:09  
32 Butler, Julia JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 8:55 22:11  
33 Vanden Hull, Taylor SR Bonner Springs 8:20 20:45  
33 Elder, McKenna JR Bishop Miege 9:00 22:23 66
33 Harper, Elizabeth SR Shawnee Mission West 9:07 22:42  
33 Levine, Sophie SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 8:31 21:11  
34 Eckart, Valerie SR Shawnee Mission West 8:35 21:21  
34 Hansen, Sarah SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 8:26 20:59  
34 Lynn, Megan JR Bishop Miege 9:07 22:42 67
34 Johnson, Carlie SR Shawnee Mission South 9:09 22:45  
35 Vore, Claudia JR OP-Blue Valley North 9:09 22:47  
35 Holterman, Rachel SR Bishop Miege 8:36 21:25  
35 George, Olivia SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 8:31 21:11  
35 Fines, Madeline SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 9:15 23:02  
36 Miller, Rachel JR Shawnee Mission South 9:10 22:48  
36 Reynolds, Kendall SR Shawnee Mission West 9:19 23:10  
36 Arvanitakis, Demetra SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 8:33 21:16  
36 White, Kaitlen SR Lawrence 8:44 21:44  
37 Hansen, Amanda SR Bishop Miege 8:55 22:12  
37 Ruckman , Ashley JR OP-Blue Valley North 9:12 22:53  
37 Song, Kristen SR Leavenworth 9:34 23:48  
37 Godfrey, Shelly SR Leavenworth 8:37 21:26  
38 Doll, Lucy SR Bishop Miege 8:44 21:44  
38 Cavanaugh, Isabella JR Bonner Springs 9:20 23:14  
38 Kellerman, Erin SR Bishop Miege 9:02 22:28  
38 Webb, Taylor SR Lawrence 9:38 23:58  
39 DePaolis, Mekayla SR Lansing 8:47 21:51  
39 Hirschi, Megan SR OP-Blue Valley North 9:47 24:21  
39 Caravello, Merissa SO Hocker Grove 9:21 23:15  
39 Parikh, Riya SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 9:07 22:40  
40 Merino, Erica SR William Chrisman 9:11 22:50 68
40 Brubaker, Katlyn SR Lansing 8:47 21:52  
40 Patel , Renna JR OP-Blue Valley North 9:54 24:38  
40 Hartmann , Isabella JR OP-Blue Valley North 10:25 25:54  
41 Springer, Megan JR OP-Blue Valley North 9:56 24:44  
41 Parker, Maddie JR OP-Blue Valley North 10:26 25:58  
41 Krueger, Hellen SR William Chrisman 8:58 22:19 69
41 Martin, Samantha SR Lansing 9:19 23:11  
42 Sullivan, Katie SR Bishop Miege 11:12 27:52  
42 Hollis, Rebecca JR KC East Christian 10:26 25:58  
42 Mayweather, Alliyah SR William Chrisman 9:03 22:30 70
42 Heman, Madison SR Bishop Miege 9:26 23:28  
43 Beem, Maggie SR William Chrisman 9:10 22:48  
43 Chop, Kelsey SR OP-Blue Valley North 9:34 23:49  
43 Cammock, Kija SR Lansing 11:15 28:00  
44 Wallace, Brianna SR Bishop Miege 11:19 28:10  
44 Ost, Heather SR Bishop Miege 9:44 24:12  
44 Ball, Emily SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 9:31 23:40  
45 Rush, Jessi JR KC East Christian 10:06 25:07  
45 Bates, Bethany SR OP-Blue Valley North 10:02 24:57  
45 Zuspan , Sarah SR OP-Blue Valley North 12:14 30:25  
46 Weir, Zoe SR Bishop Miege 10:13 25:24  
46 Bettasso, Toni SR Lansing 13:43 34:06  
46 Cote, Paige SR OP-Blue Valley North 10:08 25:12  
47 Fellows, Mallory SR Bishop Miege 10:44 26:42  
47 Wiley , Payton SR OP-Blue Valley North 10:20 25:43  
48 Kuester, Katie SR Bishop Miege 10:36 26:22  
49 McKee, Mallory SR OP-Blue Valley North 10:41 26:36  
50 Clabough, Kelsey SR KC East Christian 11:48 29:21  
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:03 17:12 41 1 5 5 13 17 24 42
2 1:27:12 17:26 49 1 5 9 13 21 24 28
3 1:29:49 17:57 76 1 9 13 21 32 35 42
4 1:29:38 17:55 93 1 9 24 24 35 39  
5 1:30:54 18:10 110 13 17 17 28 35 39 51
6 1:32:17 18:27 151 5 17 32 35 62 67  
7 1:31:15 18:15 153 9 28 28 42 46 48 48
8 1:34:08 18:49 214 21 42 46 52 53 55 56
9 1:38:47 19:45 248 32 48 54 56 58 59 59
10 1:47:19 21:27 318 61 63 64 65 65 69 70
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flores, Greg SR Leavenworth 5:20 16:36 1
1 Gonzalez, Victor SR OP-Blue Valley North 5:27 16:57 1
1 Mahabaleshwarkar, Tejas SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 5:34 17:18 1
1 Roberts, Connor JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 5:33 17:16 1
2 Webster, Kallen JR KC East Christian 5:34 17:18 5
2 Griese, Chris SR Leavenworth 5:37 17:28 5
2 Hyde, Tyler SR Leavenworth 5:25 16:51 5
2 Thomas, Ryan SR OP-Blue Valley North 5:34 17:20 5
3 O'Hara, Liam SR OP-Blue Valley North 5:37 17:30 9
3 Bredehoeft, Miles SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 5:36 17:26 9
3 Ragusin, Austin SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 5:34 17:18 9
3 Wilhoit, Zach JR Shawnee Mission West 5:40 17:38 9
4 Prescott, Garrett SR Lawrence 5:38 17:32 13
4 Hanlen, Will SR Leavenworth 5:35 17:22 13
4 Morgan, Davis SR OP-Blue Valley North 5:38 17:33 13
4 Miller, Dylan JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 5:44 17:49 13
5 Ballew, David SR KC East Christian 5:36 17:27 17
5 Matheis, Keegan SR Lawrence 5:45 17:55 17
5 Shook, Carter JR Lawrence 5:48 18:03 17
5 Kurz, Ben SR Leavenworth 5:43 17:46 17
6 Bresser, Jack SR Lansing 5:48 18:02 21
6 Williams, Carter SR OP-Blue Valley North 5:44 17:52 21
6 Holland, Reed JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 5:56 18:27 21
7 Hendrix, Tanner JR Leavenworth 6:01 18:43 24
7 Redford, Nick SR OP-Blue Valley North 5:48 18:04 24
7 Blevins, Cody SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 5:48 18:03 24
7 Kastendick, Andrew SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 5:43 17:47 24
8 Jumping Eagle, Carson JR Lawrence 6:02 18:45 28
8 Haines, Adam SR OP-Blue Valley North 5:43 17:48 28
8 McCosh, Michael SR Shawnee Mission West 5:51 18:11 28
8 Sandoy, Jared SR Shawnee Mission West 5:51 18:13 28
9 Bergin, Henry SR KC East Christian 5:57 18:31 32
9 Peterson, Max SR OP-Blue Valley North 5:44 17:52  
9 Ogren, Austin JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:06 18:59 32
9 Michell, Caleb SR William Chrisman 5:53 18:20 32
10 Jones, Noah SR KC East Christian 5:54 18:21 35
10 Stephens, Sam SR Lawrence 6:00 18:39 35
10 Gawlick, Eric SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:08 19:04 35
10 Havens, Drew SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 5:46 17:56 35
11 Hoy, Jackson JR Lawrence 6:08 19:05 39
11 Bartholome, Gabe SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 5:54 18:22 39
11 Taylor, Matt SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 5:49 18:05  
11 Alexander, Jay SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:03 18:50 39
12 Paxton, Matt SR Lansing 5:56 18:29 42
12 Moss, Jarin SR Leavenworth 6:06 18:58 42
12 Everard, Tayler JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:09 19:09 42
12 Austin, Logan SR Shawnee Mission West 5:57 18:32 42
13 Redden, Andrew SR Lansing 6:07 19:03 46
13 Rivera, Joshua JR Leavenworth 6:10 19:12  
13 Carney, Harrison SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:00 18:39  
13 Leligdion, Adam SR Shawnee Mission West 6:00 18:41 46
14 Gay, Connor JR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:02 18:47  
14 Malhi, Jagjeet SR Shawnee Mission West 6:12 19:18 48
14 Acosta, Keith SR Shawnee Mission West 6:06 18:58 48
14 Dumas, Trey JR William Chrisman 6:12 19:18 48
15 Blosser, Kai SR Lawrence 6:08 19:06 51
15 Kerr, Kevaughn SR OP-Blue Valley North 6:03 18:50  
15 Urich, Jake SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:16 19:31  
15 Wilhoit, Noah JR Shawnee Mission West 6:13 19:20  
16 Erickson, Max SR Lansing 6:03 18:51 52
16 Scott, Sandon SR OP-Blue Valley North 6:10 19:11  
16 Visty, Travis SR OP-Blue Valley North 6:19 19:38  
16 Evans, Weston JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:15 19:27  
17 Hart, Darius SR Lawrence 6:08 19:04  
17 Keeling, Zach SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:11 19:13  
17 Connell, Matt SR Shawnee Mission West 6:19 19:39  
17 Trout, Charles JR Shawnee Mission West 6:16 19:29  
18 Carney, Colton JR Lansing 6:20 19:43 53
18 Vallanveva, Gregorio SR Leavenworth 6:20 19:42  
18 Jimenez, Joaquin SR OP-Blue Valley North 6:11 19:15  
18 Hoffman, Nate SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:11 19:13  
19 Uhrich, Conner SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:12 19:17  
19 Dring, Peter SR Shawnee Mission West 6:25 19:57  
19 Fullerton, Andrew JR Shawnee Mission West 6:24 19:54  
19 Wheeler, Anthony SR William Chrisman 6:15 19:27 54
20 Johnson, Nicolas SR Leavenworth 6:26 20:01  
20 Smith , Parker SR OP-Blue Valley North 6:16 19:31  
20 Borel, Jacques SR OP-Blue Valley North 6:15 19:28  
20 Lefert, Jared JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:26 20:02  
21 Carney, Hunter SR Lansing 6:18 19:35 55
21 Morris, Ethan SR Leavenworth 6:29 20:11  
21 Richardson, Ethan SR Leavenworth 6:19 19:38  
21 Laird, Daniel JR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:28 20:08  
22 Edmonds, Graham JR Lawrence 6:29 20:09  
22 Butler, Daniel SR Leavenworth 6:22 19:49  
22 Nelson, Cole SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:20 19:41  
22 Hermes, Abe SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:31 20:17  
23 Johnson , Bennett SR OP-Blue Valley North 6:33 20:22  
23 Yew, Lansten SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:22 19:50  
23 Espenmiller, JD JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:31 20:16  
23 Tabb, Alex SR Shawnee Mission West 6:20 19:42  
24 Behner, Beck JR OP-Blue Valley North 6:32 20:20  
24 Warner, Jack SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:24 19:54  
24 Barrett, Andrew SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:37 20:35  
24 Harvey, Austin SR Shawnee Mission West 6:21 19:45  
25 Burnett, Josh SR Lansing 6:23 19:53 56
25 Peak, Connor JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:32 20:21  
25 DeMint, Taylor SR Shawnee Mission West 6:27 20:03  
25 Horn, Malic SR William Chrisman 6:49 21:11 56
26 Laramore, Jason SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:25 19:59  
26 Loveall, Andrew SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:27 20:04  
26 LaTessa, Griffen SR Shawnee Mission West 7:01 21:51  
26 Ward, Braxton JR William Chrisman 6:36 20:31 58
27 Stotler, Ryan SR Lansing 6:27 20:03  
27 Mercer, Noah SR Lawrence 6:27 20:05  
27 Smith, Keifer JR Lawrence 6:36 20:33  
27 King, Quentin SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 7:08 22:11  
28 Bussell, Wyatt SR OP-Blue Valley North 7:16 22:36  
28 Tripp, Tyler SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:28 20:06  
28 Johnsen, Trae JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:38 20:37  
28 Heise, Matt SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:27 20:05  
29 Enriquez, Miguel SR Lansing 6:28 20:06  
29 Stussie, Cameron SR Lawrence 6:30 20:15  
29 Brinkman, Isaac SR OP-Blue Valley North 7:16 22:37  
29 McNett, Johnathan JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:38 20:38  
30 Rivera, Renaldo SR Leavenworth 7:57 24:44  
30 Ratterman, Cody SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:32 20:20  
30 Ulberg, Hunter JR William Chrisman 6:42 20:50 59
30 Lara, Harrison SR William Chrisman 6:28 20:07 59
31 Curry, Ben JR Lansing 6:43 20:54  
31 Jaqua, Ryan SR Lansing 6:34 20:27  
31 Fagan, Brandon SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:36 20:31  
31 Buijs, Jelle SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 7:58 24:48  
32 Hilderbrand, Evan SR Bishop Miege 6:37 20:36 61
32 Hornick, Dominic SR Lansing 6:37 20:36  
32 Bowman, Jeremiah JR Leavenworth 6:44 20:56  
32 Schatzle, Jake SR Leavenworth 9:12 28:37  
33 Winter, Reuben SR KC East Christian 6:39 20:40 62
33 Harlan, Ashton SR Leavenworth 6:39 20:42  
33 Hoggatt, Sam JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:46 21:04  
34 Pierce, Phillip SR Leavenworth 6:43 20:55  
34 Fairman, Cayden SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:42 20:51  
34 Spitler, Jack JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 6:49 21:13  
35 Bowman, Jordan SR Leavenworth 6:45 21:00  
35 Blackwood, Noah JR OP-Blue Valley North 6:49 21:14  
35 LaTessa, Dalton SR Shawnee Mission West 6:43 20:55  
36 Opila, Nathanal SR Leavenworth 6:46 21:04  
36 Chesterton, Will SR OP-Blue Valley North 6:45 20:59  
36 Shaughnessy, Brendan JR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:51 21:20  
37 Stevenson, Sam JR Bishop Miege 6:51 21:20 63
37 Wright, Grady SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:52 21:21  
37 Roberts, Garrett SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:45 21:01  
38 Menk, Marten SR Lawrence 6:53 21:26  
38 Meyer, Sam JR OP-Blue Valley North 6:52 21:23  
38 Harris, Adam SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:47 21:07  
39 Lashley, KJ SR Lawrence 7:01 21:51  
39 Thakur, Rudra JR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:55 21:31  
39 Green, Stephen SR Shawnee Mission West 6:48 21:10  
40 Murray, Dylan SR Bishop Miege 7:07 22:09 64
40 Hadl, Bryce JR Lawrence 6:58 21:42  
40 Shah, Parth SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:51 21:18  
41 Schoepf, Jordan JR Lawrence 7:00 21:47  
41 Burton , Ethan SR OP-Blue Valley North 7:10 22:17  
41 Johnson, Tre SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 6:51 21:19  
42 Fontaine, Peter SR Bishop Miege 6:53 21:25 65
42 Berry, Sam JR Bishop Miege 7:01 21:49 65
42 Wilber, Bryan SR OP-Blue Valley North 7:10 22:18  
43 Bedell, Chance SR KC East Christian 6:54 21:28 67
43 Dupriest, Reagan SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 7:10 22:18  
43 Augustine, Alec JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 7:05 22:02  
44 Campbell, Troy JR Leavenworth 7:07 22:10  
44 Burger, Ryan SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:10 22:19  
44 Mason, Bryce SR Shawnee Mission West 6:55 21:31  
45 Singleton, Gavin SR KC East Christian 7:12 22:24  
45 Ward, Jacob JR KC East Christian 7:08 22:12 68
45 Perez, Javon SR Lansing 6:56 21:34  
46 DeWitt, Calvin JR Lawrence 7:09 22:14  
46 Hollis, Mark SR OP-Blue Valley North 7:15 22:32  
46 Albert, Jamey SR OP-Blue Valley North 6:57 21:37  
47 Lilly, Tristan SR Lansing 6:58 21:41  
47 Conaway, Alec JR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:14 22:30  
47 Lienemann, Fritz SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 7:15 22:34  
48 Doll, Jax SR Bishop Miege 6:58 21:42 69
48 Reinhold, Matt SR Lansing 7:17 22:40  
48 Plank, Jack JR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:15 22:34  
49 Meara, Ryan SR Lansing 7:04 21:59  
49 Hassler, Greg JR OP-Blue Valley North 7:21 22:52  
49 Li, Jiaying SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:20 22:50  
50 Bolton, Isaac SR Bonner Springs 7:25 23:05  
50 Carrigan, Joey SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 7:07 22:10  
50 Reilly, Henry JR Shawnee Mission South 7:21 22:53  
51 Schudy, Jack SR Bishop Miege 7:09 22:14 70
51 Fortunato, Peter SR OP-Blue Valley North 7:26 23:07  
51 Douglas, Blake JR William Chrisman 7:30 23:19  
52 McPherson, Brett SR Bonner Springs 7:11 22:20  
52 Humble, Cole SR Leavenworth 7:29 23:17  
52 Heise, Sam JR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 7:31 23:22  
53 Crossley, Alex SR KC East Christian 7:39 23:47  
53 Wood, Jacob JR Lansing 7:32 23:27  
53 Chapman, Matt SR Leavenworth 7:11 22:21  
54 Brown, Corbin SR Bishop Miege 7:44 24:04  
54 Butler, John SR Bishop Miege 7:14 22:29  
54 Bullard, Ryan JR Leavenworth 7:37 23:42  
55 Hart, Odin SR Bonner Springs 8:08 25:17  
55 Lefebvre, Tyler JR Lansing 7:40 23:51  
55 McClellen, Keegan SR OP-Blue Valley Southwest 7:14 22:31  
56 Atkins, Thomas JR Lansing 7:41 23:53  
56 Matson , Charles SR OP-Blue Valley North 7:23 22:58  
57 Love, Nathan JR KC East Christian 8:22 26:03  
57 Guillen, Tomas SR Leavenworth 7:26 23:07  
58 Huck, Hunter JR Lansing 8:26 26:14  
58 Climie, Cole SR William Chrisman 7:29 23:16  
59 Axlund, Josh SR Lawrence 7:31 23:24  
59 Fitz, Isaac JR OP-Blue Valley North 8:37 26:49  
60 Easem, Nate SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:40 23:51  
60 Blomquist, Adrian JR Shawnee Mission South 9:39 30:00  
61 Kliem, Christian SR OP-Blue Valley Northwest 7:43 23:59  
62 Perez, Adrian SR Lansing 7:49 24:18  
63 Huff, Jonathan SR Shawnee Mission West 7:51 24:24  
64 Pondya, Deven JR OP-Blue Valley North 7:52 24:28  
65 Drake, Riley SR Leavenworth 8:00 24:53