Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Waterville Valley
Date:
09-26-14
Venue:
Newfound Regional High School - Bristol, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Daly, Cameron
SR
Inter-Lakes
5:28.9
17:02.0
1
2
Symonds, Cody
SR
Prospect Mountain
5:29.9
17:05.0
2
3
Colby, Trevor
SR
Inter-Lakes
5:35.4
17:22.0
3
4
Brown, Nick
SR
Kennett
5:36.3
17:25.0
4
5
LaFrance, Ryan
SR
Gilford
5:41.5
17:41.0
5
6
Miller, Hunter
SR
Kingswood
5:48.2
18:02.0
6
7
Welch, Thomas
SR
Kennett
5:50.5
18:09.0
7
8
Chabot, Andrew
SR
Plymouth Regional
5:50.8
18:10.0
8
9
Stinchfield, Cameron
SR
Kingswood
5:56.3
18:27.0
9
10
Tuttle, Dylan
SR
Prospect Mountain
5:58.9
18:35.0
10
11
Cox, Johnathan
SR
Inter-Lakes
6:01.8
18:44.0
11
12
Anderson, Tristan
SR
Kennett
6:04.0
18:51.0
12
13
Siegler, Wyatt
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:05.9
18:57.0
13
14
Richardson, Seth
SR
Kingswood
6:09.2
19:07.0
14
15
Curran, James
SR
Kennett
6:11.1
19:13.0
15
16
Bunnell, Nick
SR
Berlin
6:11.4
19:14.0
16
17
Daly, Ian
SR
Inter-Lakes
6:11.7
19:15.0
17
18
Cunningham, Tim
SR
Kearsarge
6:12.0
19:16.0
18
19
Gwizdala, Owen
SR
Kingswood
6:12.4
19:17.0
19
20
Emanuel, Andrew
SR
Laconia
6:14.6
19:24.0
20
21
Bean, Ambrose
SR
Inter-Lakes
6:14.8
19:24.5
21
22
Deshaies, Brodie
SR
Kingswood
6:15.3
19:26.0
22
23
Young, Mark
SR
Gilford
6:16.2
19:29.0
23
24
Young, Matthew
SR
Gilford
6:17.5
19:33.0
24
25
Benedict, Mason
SR
Kearsarge
6:28.8
20:08.0
25
26
Leonardo-alverez, demarco
SR
Gorham
6:29.7
20:11.0
26
27
Ingoldsby, Hudson
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:30.7
20:14.0
27
28
Schwartz, Christopher
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:31.0
20:15.0
28
29
Ebner, Christopher
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:31.7
20:17.0
29
30
Piotrow, Darren
SR
Kennett
6:33.3
20:22.0
30
31
Lubkin, Ian
SR
Kennett
6:34.9
20:27.0
31
32
Sheppard, Andrew
SR
Kearsarge
6:35.9
20:30.0
32
33
Coache, Sam
SR
Kingswood
6:36.0
20:30.5
33
34
Harper, Troy
SR
Laconia
6:36.2
20:31.0
34
35
Engelsen, Dan
SR
Laconia
6:36.5
20:32.0
35
36
Brooks, Aiden
SR
Kearsarge
6:40.0
20:43.0
36
37
Desmaris, Todd
SR
Kennett
6:40.2
20:43.5
37
38
Whitley, Nicholas
SR
Kennett
6:40.4
20:44.0
39
Rupp, Ian
SR
Belmont
6:42.0
20:49.0
38
40
Hiltz, Garrison
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:42.3
20:50.0
39
41
Waterbury, Gregory
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:42.6
20:51.0
40
42
Thompson, Frank
SR
Kennett
6:43.9
20:55.0
43
Kennedy, Zachary
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:44.2
20:56.0
41
44
Brough, Logan
SR
Laconia
6:44.6
20:57.0
42
45
Croft, Grant
SR
Kearsarge
6:47.1
21:05.0
43
46
Trexler, Quinlan
SR
Moultonborough
6:47.3
21:05.5
44
47
Scheuc, Eric
SR
Kearsarge
6:47.4
21:06.0
45
48
Fernandez, Nikolai
SR
Belmont
6:49.7
21:13.0
46
49
Ambrose, Daniel
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:53.2
21:24.0
47
50
Warner, Seth
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:54.2
21:27.0
51
Caputo, Jonathon
SR
Kennett
6:55.2
21:30.0
52
Bucklin, Dustin
SR
Newfound Regional
6:55.3
21:30.5
48
53
Woodbury, Jeremy
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:55.5
21:31.0
49
54
Untersee, Samuel
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:55.8
21:32.0
55
Bassett, Alex
SR
Moultonborough
6:56.1
21:33.0
50
56
Bisson, Brandon
SR
Berlin
6:57.4
21:37.0
51
57
Ueland, Karnar
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:57.7
21:38.0
58
Lester, Tyler
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:58.7
21:41.0
59
Malone, Brennan
SR
Belmont
7:01.6
21:50.0
52
60
King, Tim
SR
Laconia
7:03.5
21:56.0
53
61
Fogarty, Jack
SR
Moultonborough
7:06.4
22:05.0
54
62
Blair, Aiden
SR
Gorham
7:07.7
22:09.0
55
63
Green, Philip
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:08.4
22:11.0
64
Bergeron, Ben
SR
Berlin
7:08.7
22:12.0
56
65
Burbank, Michael
SR
Belmont
7:09.7
22:15.0
57
66
Roy, Derek
SR
White Mountains
7:09.8
22:15.5
67
Rutiger, Calvin
SR
Berlin
7:10.0
22:16.0
58
68
Altmire, Benjamin
SR
Gilford
7:10.3
22:17.0
59
69
Hartshorn, Brandon
SR
Gorham
7:11.6
22:21.0
60
70
Knowlton, Isaiah
SR
Belmont
7:12.5
22:24.0
61
71
Guldbrandson, Zander
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:15.1
22:32.0
62
72
Brogan, Kevin
SR
Kennett
7:15.4
22:33.0
73
Stark II, Michael
SR
White Mountains
7:16.7
22:37.0
74
MacLeod, Cody
SR
Gilford
7:17.1
22:38.0
63
75
McNamara, Jack
SR
Kingswood
7:17.4
22:39.0
64
76
Burns, Hunter
SR
Kearsarge
7:17.7
22:40.0
65
77
McCarthy, Garrett
SR
Moultonborough
7:18.3
22:42.0
66
78
Iles, Benjamin
SR
Lin-Wood
7:20.9
22:50.0
79
Donohoe, Liam
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:21.2
22:51.0
67
80
Warner, Troy
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:22.5
22:55.0
81
Phillips, Tobias
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:22.8
22:56.0
82
Gilpatrick, Max
SR
Kingswood
7:23.2
22:57.0
83
Factor, Ben
SR
Kingswood
7:25.4
23:04.0
84
Jollimore, Davis
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:28.6
23:14.0
68
85
Amann, Alex
SR
Gilford
7:29.6
23:17.0
69
86
Seeley, Sam
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:29.9
23:18.0
87
Belle-Isle, Andrew
SR
Kennett
7:32.2
23:25.0
88
Hodgman, Patrick
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:32.3
23:25.5
70
89
Moore, Hunter
SR
Gorham
7:32.5
23:26.0
71
90
Newbern, Ben
SR
Kearsarge
7:32.8
23:27.0
91
Spooner-Bishop, Christopher
SR
Belmont
7:33.5
23:29.0
72
92
Babcock, Soren
SR
Kingswood
7:33.8
23:30.0
93
Custeau, Frank
SR
Kingswood
7:35.7
23:36.0
94
Brotzman, Cameron
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:36.0
23:37.0
95
Brady, Jon
SR
Kennett
7:39.3
23:47.0
96
Billings, Sheldon
SR
Kingswood
7:40.9
23:52.0
97
Malecha, Nick
SR
Kearsarge
7:41.2
23:53.0
98
McKenna, Evan
SR
Moultonborough
7:41.5
23:54.0
73
99
Austin, Jesse
SR
Newfound Regional
7:42.2
23:56.0
74
100
Camara, Mack
SR
Newfound Regional
7:43.1
23:59.0
75
101
White, Cam
SR
Gilford
7:44.7
24:04.0
76
102
Schmalle, Joshua
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:46.3
24:09.0
103
Zarse, Jack
SR
Kingswood
7:46.7
24:10.0
104
Lynch, Nick
SR
Newfound Regional
7:48.3
24:15.0
77
105
Kulig, Nicholas
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:49.2
24:18.0
106
Zimmer, Ben
SR
Kennett
7:49.6
24:19.0
107
Humer, Dan
SR
Kingswood
7:50.2
24:21.0
108
Coulter, Danny
SR
Laconia
7:50.5
24:22.0
78
109
McCartney, Riley
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:50.8
24:23.0
110
Adams, Benjamin
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:58.6
24:47.0
111
Hodgman, George
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:59.9
24:51.0
112
Roberts, Nick
SR
Kennett
8:04.0
25:04.0
113
Eldridge, Anthony
SR
Gilford
8:04.7
25:06.0
114
Fife, Alex
SR
Prospect Mountain
8:19.8
25:53.0
115
Allen, Zach
SR
Newfound Regional
8:20.4
25:55.0
79
116
Fort, Benjamin
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:20.8
25:56.0
117
Kelly, James
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:26.2
26:13.0
118
Kelly, Robert
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:26.6
26:14.0
119
Davison, Will
SR
Kennett
8:27.8
26:18.0
120
Engelsen, David
SR
Laconia
8:28.5
26:20.0
80
121
Poirier, Tristen
SR
Berlin
8:29.1
26:22.0
81
122
Wentworth, Derek
SR
Gorham
8:31.4
26:29.0
82
123
Lipscob, Jacob
SR
Kearsarge
8:31.7
26:30.0
124
Howard, Ben
SR
Kingswood
8:34.0
26:37.0
125
Yeaton, Evan
SR
Kingswood
8:35.6
26:42.0
126
Lyons, Richard
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:37.5
26:48.0
127
Grant, Keenan
SR
Prospect Mountain
8:45.2
27:12.0
128
Richardson, Adam
SR
Kingswood
8:46.8
27:17.0
129
Bertholdt, Brandon
SR
White Mountains
8:50.4
27:28.0
130
Nelson-Peck, Aidan
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:50.7
27:29.0
131
Doyle, Mackenzie
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:58.7
27:54.0
132
Harrigan, Samuel
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:06.1
28:17.0
133
Ballou, Matthew
SR
Kennett
9:06.5
28:18.0
134
Reynolds, Matthew
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:07.1
28:20.0
135
Joslin, Perrin
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:08.1
28:23.0
136
Fecteau, Jesse
SR
Berlin
9:10.6
28:31.0
83
137
Lacasse, Jordan
SR
Berlin
9:12.3
28:36.0
84
138
Devine, Liam
SR
Kennett
9:13.9
28:41.0
139
Brown, Kaleb
SR
Belmont
9:15.8
28:47.0
85
140
Nichols, Julian
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:26.7
29:21.0
141
Bartz, Christopher
SR
Belmont
9:27.1
29:22.0
142
Breen, Shawn
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:46.7
30:23.0
143
Bowles, Michael
SR
Kennett
9:47.7
30:26.0
144
Johnson, Sam
SR
Kearsarge
9:52.5
30:41.0
145
Plaisted, Elliot
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:56.7
30:54.0
146
Ballou, Ryan
SR
Kennett
10:10.8
31:38.0
147
Austin, Tyler
SR
Newfound Regional
10:35.0
32:53.0
86
148
Sheid, Sam
SR
Kearsarge
10:38.5
33:04.0
149
Kucharski, Mason
SR
Kearsarge
10:46.2
33:28.0