2014 Manchester XC Invitational Date: 09-27-14   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Small School Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC Elite Div
Boys 5k Run CC Large School Girls 5k Run CC Small School
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Girls 5k Run CC Large School
  Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman
Boys 5k Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:38 17:31 66 8 10 11 13 24 46 63
2 1:27:10 17:26 84 1 7 12 23 41 45 49
3 1:30:18 18:03 201 2 19 47 55 78 90 103
4 1:31:46 18:21 219 28 31 34 61 65 86 130
5 1:31:28 18:17 223 6 27 48 69 73 155  
6 1:32:51 18:34 267 15 38 60 72 82 96  
7 1:32:41 18:32 274 14 17 64 75 104 160 163
8 1:32:51 18:34 277 22 25 52 53 125 148 167
9 1:33:14 18:38 284 29 39 42 79 95 118 138
10 1:33:06 18:37 296 9 35 58 88 106 110 207
11 1:33:06 18:37 306 5 32 57 70 142 161 168
12 1:33:47 18:45 326 18 40 66 87 115 119 187
13 1:34:48 18:57 363 36 50 67 102 108 164 169
14 1:35:08 19:01 367 37 68 81 83 98 116 133
15 1:34:21 18:52 375 4 30 59 131 151 188  
16 1:35:03 19:00 379 21 44 89 91 134 156 181
17 Marshwood ME 1:35:24 19:04 398 43 54 56 113 132 136 146
18 1:37:47 19:33 467 26 33 62 152 194 206  
19 1:36:26 19:17 497 3 111 120 122 141 159 205
20 1:39:37 19:55 584 85 97 105 121 176 190 192
21 1:39:47 19:57 597 80 94 135 143 145 150 200
22 1:40:11 20:02 604 16 123 126 154 185 193  
23 1:40:00 20:00 613 92 99 117 139 166 173 178
24 1:39:54 19:58 616 107 112 124 129 144 177 183
25 1:41:59 20:23 627 51 74 114 189 199    
26 1:41:47 20:21 646 20 109 137 184 196 202  
27 1:41:41 20:20 648 71 77 140 174 186 191  
28 1:42:18 20:27 697 93 101 149 172 182 198  
29 1:42:06 20:25 700 100 128 153 157 162 165 201
30 1:43:19 20:39 732 76 147 158 171 180 195 203
31 1:44:23 20:52 753 84 127 170 175 197 204  
32 2:17:01 27:24 1017 179 208 209 210 211    
Boys 5k Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Brien, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:15.6 16:20.6 1
2 Nishi, Sam SR Harwood 5:18.5 16:29.6 2
3 Morris, Mitch SR Cape Elizabeth 5:18.9 16:30.9  
4 Repucci, Dom SR Hopkinton 5:20.7 16:36.3 3
5 Fontaine, Josh SR Lebanon 5:24.3 16:47.5 4
6 Vincent, Chandler SR Freeport 5:27.7 16:58.3 5
7 Lacroix, Will SR Rice Memorial 5:27.9 16:58.7  
8 Fischer, Christopher SR Bishop Guertin 5:30.2 17:05.9 6
9 Stone, Will SR Oyster River 5:31.2 17:09.2 7
10 Kennedy, Kyle SR Cape Elizabeth 5:33.1 17:15.1  
11 Richards, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:34.4 17:19.1 8
12 Elmour, James SR Monadnock 5:34.8 17:20.4 9
13 Nelson, Jared SR Coe-Brown 5:36.5 17:25.6 10
14 DeLuca, Davio SR Coe-Brown 5:36.9 17:27.0 11
15 Caulfield, Neville SR Oyster River 5:38.1 17:30.4 12
16 Scarponi, Jake SR Coe-Brown 5:38.7 17:32.5 13
17 Khoury, Nick SR Windham 5:39.2 17:34.0 14
18 king, ryan SR Prout School 5:39.9 17:36.1 15
19 Gilligan, Ryan SR Brattleboro 5:40.1 17:36.9 16
20 Caron, Peter SR Windham 5:40.3 17:37.3 17
21 Carty, Patrick SR Fryeburg 5:40.4 17:37.8 18
22 Palmerio, Jacob SR Harwood 5:41.0 17:39.5 19
23 Malcom, Matt SR North Yarmouth Academy 5:42.5 17:44.2 20
24 Blanchard, Bryce SR Pelham 5:43.9 17:48.6 21
25 Finocchiaro, Patrick SR Derryfield 5:44.4 17:50.0 22
26 Barth, Cameron SR Oyster River 5:45.0 17:52.0 23
27 Flanagan, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:45.9 17:54.7 24
28 Richmond, Sam SR Derryfield 5:46.3 17:56.1 25
29 LaCroix, Isaac SR Seacoast 5:46.6 17:56.9 26
30 Sheehan, Jonathan SR Bishop Guertin 5:46.6 17:57.1 27
31 Morrison, Ryan SR Greely 5:46.8 17:57.7 28
32 Herron, Felix SR Hanover 5:47.6 18:00.2 29
33 Harriman, Raphael SR Lebanon 5:48.7 18:03.5 30
34 Cochran, Troy SR Greely 5:49.7 18:06.6 31
35 Brobst, Eric SR Freeport 5:50.2 18:08.1 32
36 LaCroix, Caleb SR Seacoast 5:50.8 18:10.1 33
37 Rog, Connor SR Greely 5:51.0 18:10.7 34
38 Adams, Dawson SR Monadnock 5:51.4 18:12.0 35
39 Best, Patrick SR Marthas Vineyard 5:52.2 18:14.5 36
40 Thompson, Matt SR South Kingstown 5:52.4 18:15.1 37
41 mcconnell, jacob SR Prout School 5:53.1 18:17.1 38
42 Glueck, Adam SR Hanover 5:53.2 18:17.4 39
43 Rose, Thomas SR Fryeburg 5:53.2 18:17.5 40
44 Gordon, Evan SR Oyster River 5:53.4 18:18.1 41
45 Mosenthal, Walter SR Hanover 5:53.5 18:18.4 42
46 Pritchett, Matt SR Marshwood ME 5:53.8 18:19.4 43
47 Vallante, Allan SR Pelham 5:54.4 18:21.2 44
48 Howland, Jeremy SR Oyster River 5:54.7 18:22.2 45
49 Snow, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 5:55.3 18:24.1 46
50 Palmerio , Anthony SR Harwood 5:55.5 18:24.7 47
51 Kiernan, Jackson SR Bishop Guertin 5:55.8 18:25.4 48
52 Hackenburg, Kobi SR Oyster River 5:56.1 18:26.4 49
53 Gedvilas, Aiveras SR Marthas Vineyard 5:56.2 18:26.8 50
54 Thompson, Aaron SR Tyngsborough 5:57.7 18:31.3 51
55 Roffo, Mike SR Derryfield 5:57.7 18:31.4 52
56 Garfield, Ben SR Derryfield 5:57.9 18:32.0 53
57 Bate, Brody SR Marshwood ME 5:58.3 18:33.4 54
58 Baughman, Morgan SR Harwood 5:59.0 18:35.4 55
59 Moore, Biruk SR Marshwood ME 5:59.5 18:36.9 56
60 Frey, Tyler SR Freeport 5:59.9 18:38.2 57
61 Hoffman, Gunner SR Monadnock 6:00.3 18:39.4 58
62 Downs, Brian SR Lebanon 6:00.9 18:41.4 59
63 eckel, jonny SR Prout School 6:01.2 18:42.3 60
64 Goding, Chris SR Greely 6:01.3 18:42.6 61
65 Downs, Chad SR Seacoast 6:01.6 18:43.5 62
66 Pratt, Chris SR Coe-Brown 6:01.9 18:44.6 63
67 Gustafson, Jim SR Windham 6:02.9 18:47.8 64
68 Cunningham, Griffin SR Rice Memorial 6:03.3 18:48.8  
69 Stickney, Max SR Greely 6:03.5 18:49.6 65
70 Hewes, Ryan SR Fryeburg 6:05.1 18:54.5 66
71 D'Angelo, Nate SR Marthas Vineyard 6:05.2 18:54.9 67
72 Meyer, Aodhen SR South Kingstown 6:05.4 18:55.3 68
73 Morrier, Simon SR Bishop Guertin 6:06.2 18:58.0 69
74 Jaques, Henry SR Freeport 6:06.3 18:58.2 70
75 Burrows, Deven SR Oakmont 6:06.6 18:59.1 71
76 chretien, sam SR Prout School 6:07.1 19:00.8 72
77 Barowski, Joseph SR Bishop Guertin 6:07.5 19:02.1 73
78 Sutton, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:08.0 19:03.6 74
79 Stap, Tim SR Windham 6:08.9 19:06.2 75
80 Munnelly, Sean SR Campbell 6:09.5 19:08.2 76
81 Moore, Willie SR Bellows Falls 6:09.7 19:08.6  
82 Hill, Chris SR Oakmont 6:09.9 19:09.4 77
83 Fennelly, Colin SR Harwood 6:10.1 19:10.0 78
84 Jacobs, Issac SR Hanover 6:10.4 19:11.1 79
85 Miller, Nick SR Trinity 6:10.7 19:12.0 80
86 Sheehy, Matt SR South Kingstown 6:11.0 19:12.6 81
87 doherty, cameron SR Prout School 6:11.9 19:15.5 82
88 Vanderlaan, Bryce SR South Kingstown 6:11.9 19:15.6 83
89 Barry, John SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:12.0 19:16.0 84
90 Longo, Tommy SR Portsmouth Christian 6:12.2 19:16.5 85
91 Hansen, Kyle SR Greely 6:12.2 19:16.6 86
92 Yang, Liuke SR Fryeburg 6:12.4 19:17.1 87
93 Cairns, Drew SR Monadnock 6:12.5 19:17.3 88
94 Kaberle, Chris SR Pelham 6:13.0 19:18.9 89
95 Dash , Kyle SR Harwood 6:13.0 19:19.0 90
96 McClintock, Richard SR Rice Memorial 6:13.2 19:19.7  
97 Starr, Cameron SR Pelham 6:13.3 19:20.0 91
98 Fasulo, Darian SR Tolman 6:13.4 19:20.2 92
99 Kram, Robert SR John Stark 6:13.9 19:21.9 93
100 Dufor, Jason SR Trinity 6:15.3 19:26.1 94
101 Chaimberg, Ben SR Hanover 6:15.7 19:27.3 95
102 curci, nick SR Prout School 6:15.7 19:27.4 96
103 Longo, Jack SR Portsmouth Christian 6:16.0 19:28.2 97
104 Rooney, Pat SR South Kingstown 6:16.5 19:29.7 98
105 Letendre, Tyler SR Tolman 6:16.5 19:29.8 99
106 Richardson, Kurt SR Narragansett 6:17.1 19:31.7 100
107 Metcalf, Michael SR John Stark 6:17.4 19:32.7 101
108 Gaines, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 6:17.8 19:33.9 102
109 Palmerio, Nathan SR Harwood 6:18.4 19:35.7 103
110 Manter, Justin SR Windham 6:18.7 19:36.6 104
111 Hartman, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 6:18.8 19:36.9 105
112 Lafond, Anthony SR Monadnock 6:19.0 19:37.6 106
113 Wheeler, Dylan SR Bow 6:19.2 19:38.3 107
114 Boucher, Josh SR Marthas Vineyard 6:19.2 19:38.3 108
115 Cunningham, Haley SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:19.4 19:39.0 109
116 Thompson, Carl SR Monadnock 6:19.7 19:39.7 110
117 Calder, Duncan SR Hopkinton 6:19.9 19:40.3 111
118 Udelson, Hayden SR Bow 6:19.9 19:40.4 112
119 Nixon, Eli SR Marshwood ME 6:20.0 19:40.7 113
120 Wolf, Jared SR Tyngsborough 6:20.0 19:40.8 114
121 Burk, Jonathan SR Fryeburg 6:20.2 19:41.3 115
122 French, Laird SR South Kingstown 6:20.2 19:41.4 116
123 Barbeiro, Ryan SR Tolman 6:20.6 19:42.6 117
124 Mackall, Henry SR Hanover 6:22.0 19:46.9 118
125 Roy, Danik SR Kents Hill School 6:23.0 19:50.2  
126 Bedell, Christian SR Fryeburg 6:23.5 19:51.5 119
127 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton 6:23.7 19:52.1 120
128 Lovern, Ben SR Portsmouth Christian 6:24.4 19:54.6 121
129 Dobe, Aaron SR Hopkinton 6:24.5 19:54.8 122
130 Costa-Walsh, Colin SR Brattleboro 6:25.5 19:57.8 123
131 Ciotti, Robert SR Bow 6:26.0 19:59.4 124
132 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 6:26.8 20:01.8 125
133 Clement, Tyler SR Brattleboro 6:27.9 20:05.2 126
134 Sigurdsson, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27.9 20:05.3 127
135 Carberry, Liam SR Narragansett 6:28.4 20:07.0 128
136 Irish, Aidan SR Bow 6:29.4 20:09.9 129
137 Johnson, Will SR Greely 6:30.0 20:11.9 130
138 Orgnic, Nick SR Lebanon 6:30.6 20:13.6 131
139 Simmons, Griffin SR Marshwood ME 6:30.8 20:14.4 132
140 Liberas, Jake SR South Kingstown 6:31.1 20:15.3 133
141 Dorman, Jacob SR Pelham 6:31.2 20:15.5 134
142 Rand, Joel SR Trinity 6:31.6 20:16.8 135
143 Lewis, Agustin SR Marshwood ME 6:31.6 20:16.9 136
144 LeBlanc, John SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:32.3 20:18.9 137
145 Cryans, Connor SR Hanover 6:32.7 20:20.2 138
146 deBarros, Marcelino SR Tolman 6:33.4 20:22.3 139
147 Fontaine, Jason SR Oakmont 6:33.7 20:23.2 140
148 Sawitsky, Peter SR Hopkinton 6:33.7 20:23.3 141
149 Gallagher, Liam SR Freeport 6:34.0 20:24.2 142
150 Ndahayo, Vincent SR Trinity 6:34.6 20:26.2 143
151 Rolla, John SR Bow 6:34.8 20:26.8 144
152 Therrien, Bryan SR Trinity 6:34.9 20:27.1 145
153 O'Brien, Peter SR Marshwood ME 6:35.2 20:27.9 146
154 Munnelly, Sam SR Campbell 6:35.2 20:28.0 147
155 St. Jean, Chris SR Derryfield 6:35.5 20:28.8 148
156 Pouliot, Brendan SR John Stark 6:35.7 20:29.6 149
157 Gentiluoumo, Connor SR Trinity 6:37.4 20:34.9 150
158 Wright, Demitri SR Lebanon 6:37.6 20:35.4 151
159 Bujeaud, David SR Seacoast 6:38.9 20:39.6 152
160 Laurie, Max SR Narragansett 6:39.3 20:40.7 153
161 Burdo, Dan SR Brattleboro 6:41.2 20:46.7 154
162 Zoda, Mark SR Bishop Guertin 6:42.1 20:49.4 155
163 Higgins, Ryan SR Pelham 6:42.4 20:50.5 156
164 Pensalfini, Mike SR Narragansett 6:42.9 20:51.8 157
165 Musco, Payton SR Campbell 6:43.0 20:52.2 158
166 Ridinger, Bowman SR Hopkinton 6:43.1 20:52.6 159
167 Draper, Thomas SR Windham 6:43.2 20:53.0 160
168 Lin, Alex SR Kents Hill School 6:43.3 20:53.0  
169 Francis, Matthew SR Freeport 6:44.0 20:55.2 161
170 Levesque, Joe SR Narragansett 6:44.2 20:56.0 162
171 Chin, Eric SR Windham 6:44.7 20:57.4 163
172 Bernier, Serogia SR Marthas Vineyard 6:45.4 20:59.6 164
173 Tudino, Ryan SR Narragansett 6:46.2 21:02.2 165
174 Reall, John SR Tolman 6:47.3 21:05.5 166
175 Speigel, Zach SR Derryfield 6:47.5 21:06.1 167
176 Mineiri, Joseph SR Freeport 6:48.9 21:10.7 168
177 Lefebvre, Ethan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:49.5 21:12.4 169
178 Frede, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.6 21:12.8 170
179 Gray, Michael SR Campbell 6:49.6 21:12.8 171
180 Payeur , Noah SR John Stark 6:50.5 21:15.4 172
181 Morel, Corey SR Tolman 6:51.3 21:18.0 173
182 Boudreau, Kevin SR Oakmont 6:52.1 21:20.5 174
183 Thompson, Christopher SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:52.1 21:20.5 175
184 Wakeman, Nick SR Portsmouth Christian 6:52.3 21:21.2 176
185 Tanner, Henry SR Bow 6:53.2 21:24.0 177
186 German, Gabe SR Tolman 6:56.1 21:33.1 178
187 Parenteau, Jacob SR Raymond 6:57.7 21:37.8 179
188 Allen, David SR Campbell 6:57.8 21:38.4 180
189 Hannon, Jared SR Pelham 6:58.1 21:39.2 181
190 Boucher, Joseph SR John Stark 6:58.2 21:39.5 182
191 Mooney, Brendan SR Bow 6:59.1 21:42.2 183
192 Kostelnik, Jack SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:59.8 21:44.5 184
193 Rinaldi, Devin SR Brattleboro 7:00.0 21:44.9 185
194 Mei, Dylan SR Oakmont 7:01.4 21:49.4 186
195 Moody, Connor SR Fryeburg 7:05.4 22:01.9 187
196 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon 7:06.4 22:04.8 188
197 Bigler, Jason SR Tyngsborough 7:07.7 22:09.1 189
198 Zhuang, Ben SR Portsmouth Christian 7:09.2 22:13.6 190
199 Kupcinskas, Eric SR Oakmont 7:09.7 22:15.2 191
200 Martin, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 7:10.0 22:16.3 192
201 Muller, Phelan SR Brattleboro 7:10.1 22:16.3 193
202 Pilkington, Fred SR Seacoast 7:10.6 22:18.0 194
203 Scopelites, Jakob SR Campbell 7:11.4 22:20.4 195
204 Jackson, Patrick SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:11.6 22:21.2 196
205 Mullen, Kyle SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:14.1 22:28.7 197
206 Sigrist, Aaron SR John Stark 7:15.9 22:34.3 198
207 Thompson, Cody SR Tyngsborough 7:16.0 22:34.8 199
208 Mercurio, Jon SR Trinity 7:16.1 22:35.0 200
209 Carey, Josh SR Narragansett 7:18.4 22:42.3 201
210 Malcom, Jake SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:21.0 22:50.2 202
211 Lepore, Matt SR Campbell 7:31.3 23:22.3 203
212 Garcia, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31.9 23:24.3 204
213 Tucker, Dan SR Hopkinton 7:36.5 23:38.6 205
214 Johnson, Asa SR Seacoast 7:40.7 23:51.6 206
215 LeBlanc, Lucas SR Monadnock 7:46.7 24:10.1 207
216 Zahler, Brandon SR Raymond 8:10.0 25:22.5 208
217 Gallagher, Erik SR Raymond 8:32.0 26:30.8 209
218 Carta, Timothy SR Raymond 8:49.9 27:26.6 210
219 Dube, Kyle SR Raymond 11:36.4 36:04.1 211
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:59 22:47 66 5 8 14 15 24 29 53
2 1:54:20 22:52 70 4 9 18 19 20    
3 1:58:24 23:40 151 11 12 25 44 59 62 109
4 1:58:29 23:41 154 27 28 31 32 36 48 49
5 1:57:49 23:33 167 1 2 3 7 154 167  
6 2:00:06 24:01 183 13 17 26 42 85 98 113
7 2:01:09 24:13 201 16 43 45 47 50 51 83
8 2:00:50 24:10 209 22 37 40 41 69 97 102
9 2:01:40 24:20 223 21 30 38 66 68    
10 2:04:34 24:54 278 23 33 65 71 86 94  
11 2:08:56 25:47 364 10 35 82 88 149    
12 2:09:45 25:57 393 58 63 76 90 106 123 144
13 2:11:04 26:12 418 67 75 80 89 107    
13 2:10:38 26:07 418 6 91 95 110 116 162  
15 2:11:13 26:14 431 60 78 92 100 101    
16 2:12:29 26:29 450 55 84 93 104 114 134 161
17 2:13:08 26:37 456 52 70 87 119 128    
18 2:13:12 26:38 459 46 54 105 118 136    
19 2:13:08 26:37 462 34 39 126 131 132    
20 2:15:11 27:02 507 57 77 99 129 145 147 153
21 2:18:00 27:36 510 61 73 74 137 165 168  
22 2:18:24 27:40 569 56 111 130 133 139 146  
23 2:22:29 28:29 608 64 112 117 155 160 163  
24 2:23:04 28:36 642 96 120 127 143 156    
25 2:22:31 28:30 648 108 121 125 142 152    
26 2:25:26 29:05 651 72 122 140 151 166    
27 2:25:00 29:00 665 81 135 141 150 158    
28 2:31:13 30:14 675 103 115 124 164 169 170  
29 2:26:35 29:19 681 79 138 148 157 159    
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Goodwin, Aurora SR Coe-Brown 6:56.6 21:34.4 1
2 Spainhower, Megan SR Coe-Brown 6:56.6 21:34.5 2
3 Lee, Alicia SR Coe-Brown 7:04.0 21:57.4 3
4 Corcoran, Aidan SR Champlain Valley 7:05.2 22:01.1 4
5 Leveille, Feora SR Essex 7:06.3 22:04.7 5
6 Muller, Sara SR Pinkerton 7:09.4 22:14.3  
7 Scott, Danielle SR Fall Mountain 7:10.0 22:16.2 6
8 Cameron, Kira SR Coe-Brown 7:10.6 22:17.9 7
9 Seman, Sophia SR Essex 7:14.8 22:30.9 8
10 Servin, Jane SR Champlain Valley 7:17.2 22:38.6 9
11 Unger, Leena SR Burlington 7:17.2 22:38.6 10
12 Valentine, Anna SR Mt. Mansfield 7:19.7 22:46.2 11
13 Homans, Sophie SR Mt. Mansfield 7:20.5 22:48.7 12
14 Sullivan, Veronica SR Pinkerton 7:22.2 22:54.0  
15 Mason, Hannah SR Concord 7:22.7 22:55.7 13
16 Eddy, Giulia SR Essex 7:23.6 22:58.4 14
17 Gehsmann, Abbie SR Essex 7:25.0 23:02.8 15
18 Ruppel, Nicole SR Bedford 7:26.3 23:06.7 16
19 Reese, Skye SR Concord 7:27.1 23:09.3 17
20 Harder, Haley SR Champlain Valley 7:27.7 23:11.2 18
21 Berger, Leah SR Champlain Valley 7:28.8 23:14.4 19
22 Love, Fiona SR Champlain Valley 7:29.1 23:15.4 20
23 Howes, Natalie SR Londonderry 7:30.5 23:19.9 21
24 Sack, Lydia SR Winnacunnet 7:30.6 23:20.0 22
25 Nahadedian, Delia SR Hanover 7:31.2 23:22.0 23
26 Moino, Katie SR Essex 7:31.3 23:22.5 24
27 Cooney, Sydney SR Mt. Mansfield 7:31.6 23:23.2 25
28 Brinkley, Brown SR Concord 7:33.6 23:29.5 26
29 Reitter, Alissa SR Souhegan 7:34.4 23:32.0 27
30 Roberts, Allison SR Souhegan 7:35.1 23:34.2 28
31 Van Allen, Kristyn SR Essex 7:36.2 23:37.5 29
32 Stubbs(P), Elizabeth SR Londonderry 7:36.4 23:38.3 30
33 Apiki, Julia SR Souhegan 7:38.4 23:44.5 31
34 Meehan, Erica SR Souhegan 7:39.4 23:47.4 32
35 McDevitt, Bevin SR Hanover 7:39.4 23:47.4 33
36 Berman, Carly SR Portsmouth 7:39.7 23:48.3 34
37 Breen, Alicia SR Burlington 7:40.8 23:51.9 35
38 Noorda, Rylee SR Souhegan 7:40.9 23:52.1 36
39 Baxter, Lindsey SR Winnacunnet 7:42.0 23:55.4 37
40 Burke, Leah SR Londonderry 7:42.5 23:57.0 38
41 Estabrook, Elana SR Portsmouth 7:43.0 23:58.8 39
42 Sher, Alana SR Winnacunnet 7:43.6 24:00.5 40
43 Crowley, Allison SR Winnacunnet 7:44.5 24:03.3 41
44 Shapiro-Banard, Emma SR Concord 7:44.6 24:03.8 42
45 Mailhot, Elizabeth SR Bedford 7:48.8 24:16.6 43
46 Tompkins, Danielle SR Pinkerton 7:49.5 24:19.0  
47 DeMichele, Julia SR William Hall 7:50.0 24:20.3  
48 Grover, Miranda SR Mt. Mansfield 7:50.7 24:22.6 44
49 Climer, Cailin SR Bedford 7:52.1 24:26.8 45
50 Bruseo, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 7:52.5 24:28.2 46
51 Zarka, Clare SR Bedford 7:54.2 24:33.5 47
52 Barretto, Madeline SR Souhegan 7:54.6 24:34.8 48
53 Lambert, Amy SR Souhegan 7:57.0 24:42.2 49
54 Ramsay, Abigail SR Bedford 7:58.2 24:45.8 50
55 Monteith, Erika SR Bedford 7:58.5 24:46.9 51
56 Mead, Aenea SR Harwood 7:58.5 24:46.9 52
57 Mejia, Alaina SR Essex 8:00.0 24:51.5 53
58 Machon, Katie SR Hollis/Brookline 8:00.2 24:52.0 54
59 Pizer, Molly SR South Burlington 8:00.5 24:53.2 55
60 Fisher, Grace SR Oyster River 8:01.1 24:54.9 56
61 Crosby, Maggie SR Greely 8:01.4 24:55.7 57
62 Craig, Sarah SR Manchester Central 8:02.8 25:00.2 58
63 Cavanagh, Oonagh SR Mt. Mansfield 8:03.9 25:03.8 59
64 Fischer, Allison SR Pembroke 8:04.1 25:04.4 60
65 Gagnon, Emma SR St. Mary Bay View 8:05.0 25:06.9 61
66 Baustert, Amaya SR Mt. Mansfield 8:05.2 25:07.7 62
67 McIntosh, Brooke SR Manchester Central 8:05.3 25:07.9 63
68 Murphy, Catherine SR Manchester Memorial 8:06.0 25:10.2 64
69 Spencer, Sara SR Hanover 8:08.5 25:17.9 65
70 Court, Sarah SR Londonderry 8:08.8 25:18.9 66
71 Boisvert, Haley SR Merrimack 8:10.2 25:23.1 67
72 Howard, Kaitlin SR Windham 8:10.5 25:24.0  
73 Lupo, Emily SR Londonderry 8:11.2 25:26.2 68
74 Sanford, Emily SR Nashua North 8:12.4 25:29.9  
75 Baker, Elisabeth SR Winnacunnet 8:12.7 25:31.1 69
76 Cutler , Nicole SR Harwood 8:13.4 25:33.0 70
77 Snyder, Tess SR Hanover 8:14.9 25:37.8 71
78 Lasson, Ashlyn SR Exeter 8:15.0 25:38.0 72
79 Mattos, Alexia SR St. Mary Bay View 8:15.3 25:39.1 73
80 Crausman, Samantha SR St. Mary Bay View 8:16.5 25:42.7 74
81 DeMarco, Mia SR Merrimack 8:20.5 25:55.1 75
82 Farren, Rebecca SR Manchester Central 8:21.3 25:57.8 76
83 Price, Katy SR Greely 8:21.5 25:58.2 77
84 Berube, Stephanie SR Pembroke 8:22.1 26:00.3 78
85 Krahn, Ryan SR Salem 8:22.4 26:01.2 79
86 Pitten, Caroline SR Merrimack 8:24.0 26:06.0 80
87 Iacozzi, Francesca SR Timberlane 8:24.1 26:06.3  
88 Hammond, Kirsten SR Nashua North 8:24.5 26:07.7  
89 Summers, Haley SR Alvirne 8:26.7 26:14.4 81
90 Long, Nicole SR Burlington 8:27.7 26:17.7 82
91 Gamache, Kasey SR Bedford 8:28.4 26:19.8 83
92 Cohen, Lily SR South Burlington 8:30.1 26:25.2 84
93 Willette, Kaelin SR Concord 8:31.1 26:28.1 85
94 Tuggle, Isabelle SR Hanover 8:31.6 26:29.7 86
95 Steenson, Annie SR Timberlane 8:31.7 26:30.0  
96 Pacheco, Phoebe SR Harwood 8:32.1 26:31.2 87
97 Richards, Kelly SR Burlington 8:33.5 26:35.5 88
98 Stankiewicz, Allison SR Merrimack 8:33.6 26:36.1 89
99 Maxham, Daisha SR Manchester Central 8:33.7 26:36.3 90
100 Patch, Carly SR Fall Mountain 8:33.9 26:37.0 91
101 Decker, Jayla SR Pembroke 8:34.2 26:37.8 92
102 Jarvis, Sofie SR South Burlington 8:34.8 26:39.6 93
103 Pikus, Lia SR Hanover 8:35.4 26:41.4 94
104 Chelsey, Patch SR Fall Mountain 8:35.7 26:42.3 95
105 Irish, Reagan SR Bow 8:35.8 26:42.8  
106 Yabroudy, Erin SR Prout School 8:35.9 26:43.0 96
107 Harrod, Joanna SR Winnacunnet 8:36.0 26:43.2 97
108 Hall, Meghan SR Concord 8:36.3 26:44.4 98
109 Flaherty, Shannon SR Greely 8:36.4 26:44.6 99
110 Decker, Jonatha SR Pembroke 8:36.6 26:45.1 100
111 Frederickson, Rebecca SR Pembroke 8:36.9 26:46.2 101
112 Bonenfant, Emily SR Winnacunnet 8:38.0 26:49.5 102
113 Reardon, Eilis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:38.7 26:51.7  
114 Dunhom, Alex SR Nashua South 8:39.1 26:52.9 103
115 Merrick, Janie SR South Burlington 8:39.3 26:53.7 104
116 Vig, Naina SR Bow 8:39.6 26:54.4  
117 Corsetti, Elizabeth SR Hollis/Brookline 8:40.8 26:58.4 105
118 Lafontaine , Kaitlyn SR Pelham 8:42.2 27:02.5  
119 Dann, Maura SR Manchester Central 8:42.6 27:03.8 106
120 Spencer, Katie SR Merrimack 8:42.9 27:04.8 107
121 Schace, Ruth SR Marlborough 8:43.0 27:05.1 108
122 Belfield, Arianna SR Mt. Mansfield 8:43.0 27:05.1 109
123 Dierks, Gigi SR Fall Mountain 8:45.6 27:13.3 110
124 St. Onge, Jocelynn SR Goffstown 8:46.8 27:16.9  
125 Olivier, Emily SR Oyster River 8:48.2 27:21.3 111
126 Sacco, Samantha SR Manchester Memorial 8:50.2 27:27.6 112
127 Gorham , Emily SR Concord 8:52.1 27:33.3 113
128 Yang, Katheryn SR South Burlington 8:53.7 27:38.3 114
129 Rodriguez, Karina SR Nashua South 8:54.1 27:39.7 115
130 Watson, Selma SR Fall Mountain 8:57.4 27:49.9 116
131 Page, Amanda SR Manchester Memorial 8:58.1 27:52.0 117
132 Farone, Emily SR Timberlane 8:58.3 27:52.6  
133 Lukovits, Olivia SR Hollis/Brookline 9:00.2 27:58.4 118
134 Pierson, Zoe SR Harwood 9:00.5 27:59.5 119
135 Lehrach, Ailsa SR Prout School 9:00.9 28:00.8 120
136 Lysko, Christine SR Marlborough 9:01.1 28:01.4 121
137 Georato, Jessica SR Exeter 9:03.0 28:07.2 122
138 Heslin, Bonnie SR Manchester Central 9:03.4 28:08.6 123
139 Klayton, Randie SR Nashua South 9:04.0 28:10.4 124
140 Read, Anna SR Marlborough 9:04.7 28:12.4 125
141 Allen, Rose SR Portsmouth 9:05.3 28:14.3 126
142 foster, kailey SR Prout School 9:06.4 28:17.8 127
143 Pilliod, Kathryn SR Harwood 9:06.4 28:18.0 128
144 Gerencer, Alyssa SR Greely 9:06.8 28:19.1 129
145 Friberg, Erin SR Fryeburg 9:07.4 28:21.1  
146 Perry, Katie SR Bow 9:07.5 28:21.2  
147 Ziemek, Adele SR Oyster River 9:08.1 28:23.1 130
148 Eklund, Molly SR Fryeburg 9:10.3 28:30.0  
149 Gross, Kate SR Monadnock 9:10.5 28:30.5  
150 Gittell, Grace SR Portsmouth 9:11.4 28:33.5 131
151 Shaw, Kori SR Portsmouth 9:11.6 28:34.1 132
152 Pradhan, Hishi SR Trinity 9:12.2 28:35.9  
153 Young, Cheri SR Bow 9:12.8 28:37.7  
154 Andrews, Paige SR Timberlane 9:13.8 28:40.8  
155 Bowman, Sarah SR Windham 9:13.9 28:41.2  
156 Young, Madeline SR Oyster River 9:14.7 28:43.5 133
157 Aydinyan, Stephanie SR South Burlington VT 9:16.9 28:50.5 134
158 Lipsky, Kellie SR Alvirne 9:18.4 28:55.2 135
159 Sedlacek, Marilyn SR Hollis/Brookline 9:18.7 28:56.1 136
160 Maggiacomo, Mia SR St. Mary Bay View 9:19.4 28:58.4 137
161 Seely, Megan SR Salem 9:19.8 28:59.6 138
162 Casper, Kennon SR Oyster River 9:20.6 29:02.0 139
163 Perron, Diandra SR Merrimack Valley 9:21.9 29:06.1  
164 Soucy, Anna SR Exeter 9:22.8 29:08.8 140
165 Beals, Erin SR Alvirne 9:23.1 29:09.8 141
166 Dompkouski, Maura SR Dover 9:23.1 29:09.8  
167 Minnucci, Gina SR Marlborough 9:23.2 29:10.1 142
168 serra, julia SR Prout School 9:23.9 29:12.3 143
169 Hurley, Bridget SR Manchester Central 9:24.1 29:12.9 144
170 Swisher, Natalie SR Greely 9:24.5 29:13.9 145
171 Clark, Kenzie SR Oyster River 9:25.0 29:15.8 146
172 Smith-Erb, Hannah SR Greely 9:25.4 29:16.9 147
173 Reid, Kathryn SR Marthas Vineyard 9:27.1 29:22.2  
174 Coyle, Regan SR Salem 9:29.1 29:28.2 148
175 McManamon, Katy SR Burlington 9:30.5 29:32.7 149
176 Hoffman, Dena SR Alvirne 9:32.2 29:38.1 150
177 Vangavolu, Srilekha SR Nashua North 9:32.9 29:40.2  
178 Gekas, Laney SR Goffstown 9:36.5 29:51.3  
179 Whitter, Sarah SR Exeter 9:38.2 29:56.6 151
180 Bromfield, Mariah SR Marlborough 9:40.2 30:02.8 152
181 Landry, Kathryn SR Greely 9:42.1 30:08.8 153
182 Nelson, Alex SR Manchester West 9:46.9 30:23.8  
183 Pinette, Devon SR Coe-Brown 9:47.5 30:25.5 154
184 Mahon, Hunter SR Manchester Memorial 9:53.3 30:43.5 155
185 Easton, Brianna SR Prout School 9:55.5 30:50.4 156
186 Ouellette, Kendra SR Goffstown 9:55.6 30:50.8  
187 Dinger, Talia SR Merrimack Valley 9:56.4 30:53.2  
188 Kimball, Chelsea SR Salem 9:58.1 30:58.5 157
189 Plumley, Aislinn SR Pelham 9:59.2 31:01.9  
190 Summers, Madison SR Alvirne 9:59.7 31:03.6 158
191 Ireland, Maggie SR Nashua North 10:00.8 31:06.9  
192 Lagana, Katie SR Salem 10:01.1 31:07.8 159
193 Colford, Corinne SR Manchester Memorial 10:03.8 31:16.3 160
194 Grimard, Jamie SR Pelham 10:04.4 31:18.2  
195 Downey, Emma SR McAuley 10:04.8 31:19.4  
196 French, Megan SR McAuley 10:04.9 31:19.5  
197 Furstenberg, Kira SR Windham 10:11.6 31:40.3  
198 Holt, Tamra SR Manchester West 10:14.6 31:49.7  
199 Burke, Isabel SR South Burlington 10:15.7 31:53.2 161
200 Allen, Abigail SR Fall Mountain 10:17.3 31:58.3 162
201 Jutras, Kara SR Manchester Memorial 10:18.3 32:01.4 163
202 McKim, Kathrine SR Goffstown 10:18.4 32:01.5  
203 Sabol, Emmaleigh SR Hopkinton 10:24.8 32:21.6  
204 Stokes, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley 10:26.2 32:25.9  
205 Kham, Sydney SR Nashua South 10:27.3 32:29.1 164
206 Sirmalis, Leah SR St. Mary Bay View 10:28.8 32:33.8 165
207 Reynolds, Gillian SR Exeter 10:29.7 32:36.6 166
208 Hughes, Emily SR Coe-Brown 10:38.8 33:04.9 167
209 Fernandez, Maddie SR Campbell 10:43.2 33:18.7  
210 Reidy, Brittany SR Campbell 10:44.6 33:23.0  
211 Otis, Meghan SR Campbell 11:02.2 34:17.6  
212 Xu, Sihan SR St. Mary Bay View 11:04.3 34:24.3 168
213 Berro, Batoul SR McAuley 11:30.2 35:44.7  
214 Weaver, Marinda SR Nashua South 11:35.5 36:01.1 169
215 Andersen, Olivia SR Nashua South 11:50.7 36:48.5 170
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:39 17:31 21 1 3 4 6 7 9 16
2 1:30:21 18:04 52 2 5 13 14 18 21 40
3 1:32:16 18:27 87 8 10 11 24 34 42 49
4 1:33:51 18:46 121 12 23 27 28 31    
5 1:34:17 18:51 133 17 19 22 37 38 39 46
6 1:36:48 19:21 218 20 25 50 54 69 79 90
7 1:37:45 19:33 261 29 30 57 65 80 107 128
8 1:37:53 19:34 272 26 35 36 53 122 127 144
9 1:38:45 19:45 293 43 48 58 60 84 87  
10 1:39:08 19:49 313 33 41 71 74 94 126 203
11 1:39:37 19:55 342 44 47 56 96 99 133 188
12 1:40:28 20:05 382 32 52 70 93 135 150  
13 1:40:58 20:11 394 45 68 72 104 105 171 180
14 1:42:22 20:28 464 55 73 85 114 137 159 179
15 1:42:45 20:33 488 63 88 89 110 138 198  
16 1:43:07 20:37 503 62 86 103 120 132 173 213
17 1:43:26 20:41 513 51 77 102 119 164 186 227
18 1:44:21 20:52 549 75 82 101 143 148 172 193
19 1:44:44 20:56 579 76 106 113 115 169 175  
20 1:44:37 20:55 583 59 111 131 140 142 168  
20 1:44:58 20:59 583 66 78 136 145 158 201  
22 1:45:13 21:02 608 97 112 118 130 151 187 197
23 1:45:34 21:06 613 67 116 124 139 167 217 220
24 1:46:07 21:13 627 61 95 100 155 216 231  
25 1:46:26 21:17 660 81 109 125 141 204 229 244
26 1:47:20 21:28 702 64 117 129 183 209    
27 1:47:34 21:30 717 98 108 146 170 195    
28 1:49:51 21:58 813 147 152 154 166 194 219 230
29 1:50:07 22:01 836 123 149 181 191 192 223 245
30 1:50:07 22:01 839 134 162 177 182 184 207 228
31 1:50:29 22:05 849 153 157 165 185 189 196 202
32 1:50:41 22:08 850 91 174 176 199 210 218 249
33 1:52:59 22:35 851 15 161 215 226 234    
34 1:55:26 23:05 873 83 92 222 236 240 251  
35 1:51:43 22:20 897 156 160 163 206 212 224 232
36 1:54:06 22:49 936 121 178 190 214 233 243  
37 1:58:56 23:47 1092 200 211 221 225 235 237 241
38 2:11:28 26:17 1181 205 238 242 246 250    
39 2:15:46 27:09 1194 208 239 247 248 252    
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Parlato, Dominic SR Bishop Hendricken 5:28.9 17:01.8 1
2 Graves, Calvin SR Pinkerton 5:35.8 17:23.3 2
3 Fitzhugh, Walter SR Bishop Hendricken 5:38.1 17:30.4 3
4 Boulanger, Jared SR Bishop Hendricken 5:38.6 17:32.1 4
5 Robinson, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:38.8 17:32.7 5
6 Rossi, Jack SR Bishop Hendricken 5:42.4 17:43.9 6
7 George, Caleb SR Bishop Hendricken 5:44.8 17:51.4 7
8 Shearer, Jamie SR Essex 5:46.4 17:56.2 8
9 Cardello, Jake SR Bishop Hendricken 5:51.9 18:13.5 9
10 Maloney, Steven SR Essex 5:52.3 18:14.6 10
11 Thomas, Martin SR Essex 5:53.3 18:17.6 11
12 Bishop, Baxter SR Champlain Valley 5:54.3 18:20.7 12
13 L'Abbe, Jonathan SR Pinkerton 5:55.0 18:23.1 13
14 Bastek, Pat SR Pinkerton 5:56.6 18:27.9 14
15 Tallent, Cody SR Bellows Falls 5:56.8 18:28.8 15
16 Hagerty, Patrick SR Bishop Hendricken 5:58.0 18:32.5 16
17 Houchens, Trevor SR South Burlington 5:58.5 18:33.8 17
18 Albano, Tyler SR Pinkerton 5:58.6 18:34.3 18
19 Hopper, Harrison SR South Burlington 5:59.7 18:37.6 19
20 Richards, Tanner SR Coe-Brown 6:00.4 18:39.8 20
21 Gende, Thomas SR Pinkerton 6:00.7 18:40.9 21
22 Sheffield, Ethan SR South Burlington 6:01.0 18:41.7 22
23 Spillane, Harken SR Champlain Valley 6:01.6 18:43.7 23
24 Brunet, Logan SR Essex 6:02.5 18:46.4 24
25 Groves, River SR Coe-Brown 6:03.6 18:49.9 25
26 Ekins, Matt SR Nashua South 6:04.0 18:51.0 26
27 Beer, Matt SR Champlain Valley 6:04.6 18:53.0 27
28 Goldman, Greg SR Champlain Valley 6:05.5 18:55.7 28
29 Jobe, Bengt SR Oyster River 6:05.8 18:56.6 29
30 Gibson, Reed SR Oyster River 6:06.0 18:57.3 30
31 Nolan, Seamus SR Champlain Valley 6:06.4 18:58.4 31
32 Swaney, Graham SR Mt. Mansfield 6:06.8 18:59.7 32
33 Mahoney, Pat SR Newton South 6:06.9 19:00.1 33
34 Van Dzura, Darren SR Essex VT 6:07.6 19:02.2 34
35 Minch, Peter SR Nashua South 6:09.9 19:09.4 35
36 McNulty, Owen SR Nashua South 6:10.2 19:10.3 36
37 Desautels, Gregory SR South Burlington 6:10.5 19:11.3 37
38 Dustira, Tom SR South Burlington 6:11.1 19:13.1 38
39 Royer, Matt SR South Burlington 6:11.7 19:15.0 39
40 White, Nick SR Pinkerton 6:11.8 19:15.3 40
41 Lu, Ryan SR Newton South 6:12.1 19:16.4 41
42 Brennan, Nate SR Essex VT 6:12.2 19:16.5 42
43 Bannister, Grant SR William Hall 6:14.1 19:22.4 43
44 Friere, Kyle SR Londonderry 6:15.0 19:25.4 44
45 Arico, John SR Bedford 6:15.1 19:25.7 45
46 Kakalec, Nathan SR South Burlington 6:15.4 19:26.4 46
47 Letalien, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:16.0 19:28.2 47
48 Burstein, Ethan SR William Hall CT 6:16.5 19:29.9 48
49 Wu, Matt SR Essex VT 6:17.4 19:32.6 49
50 Dowe, Caleb SR Coe-Brown 6:17.8 19:33.9 50
51 DAmico, Richard SR Nashua North 6:18.5 19:36.1 51
52 Hamelin, Nic SR Mt. Mansfield 6:18.6 19:36.4 52
53 North, Ryan SR Nashua South 6:18.9 19:37.5 53
54 Mathison, Will SR Coe-Brown 6:19.0 19:37.6 54
55 Bevacqui, Daniel SR Harwood 6:19.1 19:37.9 55
56 Walberg, Riley SR Londonderry 6:19.4 19:38.8 56
57 Casella, Cameron SR Oyster River 6:19.6 19:39.5 57
58 Scott, Jacob SR William Hall 6:21.8 19:46.2 58
59 Madeira, Jason SR Portsmouth 6:22.1 19:47.4 59
60 Schulman, Noah SR William Hall 6:22.7 19:49.0 60
61 Jack, Hicks SR Concord 6:23.3 19:50.9 61
62 donovan, ryan SR Prout School 6:23.5 19:51.6 62
63 Wemple, Liam SR Burlington 6:23.9 19:52.9 63
64 Mallett, Tyler SR Winnacunnet 6:24.3 19:54.2 64
65 Lutz, Sean SR Oyster River 6:24.6 19:55.0 65
66 Seguin, Billy SR Souhegan 6:26.5 20:00.8 66
67 Malenka, Jake SR Hanover 6:27.2 20:03.1 67
68 Carter, Andrew SR Bedford 6:28.1 20:05.9 68
69 Jardon, Tristan SR Coe-Brown 6:28.6 20:07.5 69
70 Cummings, Riley SR Mt. Mansfield 6:29.0 20:08.8 70
71 Nagda, Bhavik SR Newton South 6:29.2 20:09.3 71
72 Winn, Patrick SR Bedford 6:29.6 20:10.7 72
73 Wasi, Acme SR Harwood 6:30.0 20:11.7 73
74 Licho, Will SR Newton South 6:30.2 20:12.5 74
75 Duffett, Liam SR Bishop Guertin 6:30.5 20:13.5 75
76 Light, Eric SR Greely 6:30.6 20:13.8 76
77 Digregorio, Brandon SR Nashua North 6:30.6 20:13.8 77
78 Clay, Nick SR Souhegan 6:30.7 20:13.9 78
79 Groves, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 6:31.4 20:16.2 79
80 Plewinski, Jonathon SR Oyster River 6:31.8 20:17.3 80
81 Infantino, Joey SR Alvirne 6:31.8 20:17.5 81
82 Michaud, Ethan SR Bishop Guertin 6:31.9 20:17.9 82
83 Jolly, James SR Merrimack 6:32.0 20:18.1 83
84 Katten, Sam SR William Hall 6:32.2 20:18.6 84
85 Touchette , Tristan SR Harwood 6:32.8 20:20.4 85
86 pelosi, john SR Prout School 6:33.1 20:21.4 86
87 Powell, Kory SR William Hall 6:34.0 20:24.3 87
88 Silberman, Alexandre SR Burlington 6:34.5 20:25.7 88
89 Tallmadge, August SR Burlington 6:34.7 20:26.4 89
90 Edgerly, Connor SR Coe-Brown 6:34.7 20:26.6 90
91 White, Alec SR Pelham 6:35.0 20:27.4 91
92 Pitten, John SR Merrimack 6:35.3 20:28.2 92
93 Benson, Travis SR Mt. Mansfield 6:35.6 20:29.3 93
94 Giraldo, Andres SR Manchester Memorial 6:36.0 20:30.3  
94 Boberg, Anders SR Newton South 6:36.0 20:30.3 94
96 Stephen, Moran SR Concord 6:36.1 20:30.8 95
97 Pinelle, Nathan SR Londonderry 6:36.1 20:30.9 96
98 Lumb, Steve SR Salem 6:36.5 20:32.1  
99 Ide, Jeremy SR Hollis/Brookline 6:36.6 20:32.2  
100 Hight, Bennett SR Freeport ME 6:36.7 20:32.6 97
101 Desmond, Liam SR Timberlane 6:36.8 20:33.0 98
102 Keeley, Conner SR Londonderry 6:37.2 20:34.3 99
103 Calgary, Mackenzie SR Concord 6:38.2 20:37.3 100
104 Feenan, Sean SR Bishop Guertin 6:38.2 20:37.3 101
105 Scott, Ilya SR Nashua North 6:38.3 20:37.7 102
106 king, connor SR Prout School 6:38.4 20:37.8 103
107 Adams, Dan SR Bedford 6:38.4 20:38.0 104
108 Shirwin, Philip SR Bedford 6:38.6 20:38.5 105
109 Byron, Chris SR Greely 6:38.7 20:38.7 106
110 Yoder, Aidan SR Oyster River 6:38.7 20:38.9 107
111 Swanney, Jacob SR Timberlane 6:38.9 20:39.4 108
112 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Alvirne 6:39.0 20:39.7 109
113 Huang, Kevin SR Burlington 6:39.0 20:39.7 110
114 Epstein, Joshua SR Portsmouth 6:39.7 20:42.0 111
115 Saucier, James SR Freeport 6:40.9 20:45.6 112
116 Lane, Nikolai SR Greely 6:42.9 20:51.9 113
117 Boyden , Lucas SR Harwood 6:43.1 20:52.6 114
118 Bonnevie, Sam SR Greely 6:44.5 20:57.0 115
119 Kane, Raj SR Hanover 6:44.6 20:57.1 116
120 McCann, Dustin SR Winnacunnet 6:44.9 20:58.3 117
121 Cunningham, Jack SR Freeport 6:45.8 21:00.9 118
122 Raza, lucas SR Nashua North 6:45.9 21:01.1 119
123 wessman, evan SR Prout School 6:46.7 21:03.8 120
124 Pittendreigh, Matt SR Exeter 6:46.8 21:04.0 121
125 Guay, Jason SR Nashua South 6:47.3 21:05.5 122
126 Frey, Kevin SR Windham 6:47.5 21:06.3 123
127 Pogue, Colin SR Hanover 6:47.7 21:06.8 124
128 Sojka, John SR Alvirne 6:47.7 21:06.9 125
129 Rosenblatt, Sam SR Newton South 6:47.8 21:07.2 126
130 Boisvert, Cameron SR Nashua South 6:47.9 21:07.3 127
131 Smath, Eric SR Oyster River 6:48.2 21:08.4 128
132 VacaEnriquez, Gabriel SR Winnacunnet 6:48.4 21:08.9 129
133 Smail, John SR Freeport 6:48.5 21:09.2 130
134 Londoff, Davin SR Portsmouth 6:49.0 21:10.8 131
135 williams, samuel SR Prout School 6:49.8 21:13.3 132
136 Bourgoin, Noah SR Londonderry 6:49.8 21:13.3 133
137 Aliberti, Aidan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:50.0 21:13.9 134
138 Cummings, Aidan SR Mt. Mansfield 6:50.1 21:14.3 135
139 Moorhead, Max SR Lebanon 6:50.3 21:14.8  
140 Gibbons, Nate SR Souhegan 6:50.6 21:15.8 136
141 Goggin, Ryan SR Derryfield 6:51.3 21:18.0  
142 Alberghini, Cam SR Harwood 6:52.0 21:20.1 137
143 Martin, Theo SR Burlington 6:52.3 21:21.1 138
144 Williams, Reid SR Hanover 6:54.1 21:26.8 139
145 Dintino, Joe SR Portsmouth 6:54.2 21:27.1 140
146 Cronin, Conall SR Hopkinton 6:55.0 21:29.5  
147 Aldana, Chris SR Alvirne 6:55.2 21:30.3 141
148 Jenkins, Nat SR Portsmouth 6:55.3 21:30.3 142
149 Duran-McEwan, Rick SR Manchester Memorial 6:55.7 21:31.6  
150 Dahl, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:56.1 21:32.9 143
151 Chan, Patrick SR Salem 6:56.9 21:35.4  
152 Klein, Cameron SR Nashua South 6:57.1 21:36.2 144
153 Landrum, Wade SR Souhegan 6:57.2 21:36.2 145
154 McCartney, Nicholas SR Timberlane 6:58.0 21:38.9 146
155 Vieira, Ken SR Tolman 6:58.3 21:39.8 147
156 Khanal, Nikil SR Bishop Guertin 6:58.5 21:40.5 148
157 Fitzgerald, Jack SR Windham 6:59.0 21:41.8 149
158 Eells, Paul SR Mt. Mansfield 6:59.4 21:43.1 150
159 Donald, Evan SR Freeport 7:00.0 21:45.1 151
160 Villada, Jonathan SR Tolman 7:00.5 21:46.6 152
161 Zach, Robert SR Campbell 7:00.6 21:46.8 153
162 Ramirez, Andrew SR Tolman 7:00.8 21:47.6 154
163 Gavin, Soper SR Concord 7:00.9 21:47.8 155
164 Naim, Yossef SR Marlborough 7:00.9 21:47.8 156
165 Jeffrey, Brendan SR Campbell 7:01.8 21:50.6 157
166 Garcia, Nick SR Souhegan 7:02.1 21:51.5 158
167 Rochford, Emeric SR Harwood 7:02.5 21:52.7 159
168 Coughlin, David SR Marlborough 7:02.9 21:54.0 160
169 Purdy, Jackson SR Bellows Falls 7:03.5 21:56.1 161
170 Yennie, Justice SR Marthas Vineyard 7:03.9 21:57.3 162
171 Allen, Chris SR Marlborough 7:04.1 21:57.8 163
172 Barry, Chris SR Nashua North 7:04.2 21:58.2 164
173 Tremblay, Jacob SR Campbell 7:04.6 21:59.3 165
174 Johnson, Noah SR Oakmont 7:04.7 21:59.5  
175 Rego, Michael SR Tolman 7:04.8 21:59.8 166
176 Roberts, Michael SR Hinsdale 7:05.0 22:00.4  
177 Proom, Zach SR Hanover 7:05.2 22:01.1 167
178 Gormley, Michael SR Portsmouth 7:05.6 22:02.5 168
179 Plante, Tyler SR Greely 7:05.8 22:03.0 169
180 Nichols, Alexander SR Timberlane 7:06.1 22:04.0 170
181 Brown, Bernard SR Manchester Memorial 7:06.7 22:05.8  
182 Carpinone, Robbie SR Salem 7:06.8 22:06.1  
183 Heng, Alex SR Bedford 7:07.0 22:06.8 171
184 Cortez, Matthew SR Bishop Guertin 7:07.5 22:08.4 172
185 matrullo, matt SR Prout School 7:07.8 22:09.4 173
186 Cummings, Arthur SR Pelham 7:08.5 22:11.5 174
187 Fujii, Masashi SR Greely 7:09.4 22:14.4 175
188 Dahlinger, Jacob SR Pelham 7:09.6 22:14.8 176
189 Spalding, Joe SR Hopkinton 7:09.6 22:15.0  
190 Termini, Nicholas SR Marthas Vineyard 7:09.7 22:15.2 177
191 Walsh, Rob SR Exeter 7:09.8 22:15.4 178
192 Stevens , Cormac SR Harwood 7:10.0 22:16.2 179
193 Prud'homme, John SR Bedford 7:10.2 22:16.7 180
194 Shattuck, Williem SR Windham 7:10.4 22:17.5 181
195 Murdough, Kayl SR Hopkinton 7:10.6 22:18.0  
196 Montambault, Kevin SR Marthas Vineyard 7:10.8 22:18.8 182
197 Kurland, Shane SR Winnacunnet 7:11.0 22:19.1 183
198 Sylvia, Chase SR Marthas Vineyard 7:12.2 22:23.0 184
199 St. Onge, Griffin SR Campbell 7:12.7 22:24.6 185
200 Mahoney, mitchell SR Nashua North 7:12.9 22:25.1 186
201 Greenwood, Max SR Freeport 7:13.5 22:27.0 187
202 Chevalier, Raimond SR Londonderry 7:13.7 22:27.6 188
203 Bonvouloir, Alec SR Campbell 7:13.8 22:28.0 189
204 Kalfaoglu, Eren SR Exeter 7:14.0 22:28.6 190
205 Sobocinski, Jack SR Windham 7:14.3 22:29.6 191
206 Morse, Gerrit SR Hollis/Brookline 7:15.2 22:32.2  
207 Glennon, Rhys SR Brattleboro 7:15.2 22:32.4  
208 Carbonneau, Connor SR Windham 7:15.3 22:32.4 192
209 Dempsey, Tyler SR Merrimack Valley 7:15.3 22:32.6  
210 Menon, Krishna SR Bishop Guertin 7:16.9 22:37.5 193
211 Silva, Michael SR Tolman 7:17.0 22:37.9 194
212 Oligny, Jordan SR Timberlane 7:17.5 22:39.4 195
213 Douris, Teddy SR Campbell 7:17.9 22:40.7 196
214 Zachau, Charlie SR Freeport 7:18.4 22:42.1 197
215 Stanisec, Dani SR Burlington 7:18.7 22:43.1 198
216 Walker, Evan SR Manchester Memorial 7:19.5 22:45.5  
217 Soucy, Chris SR Pelham 7:19.5 22:45.7 199
218 Whelan, Riley SR Bow 7:19.7 22:46.3 200
219 Manlogon, Kyle SR Souhegan 7:20.5 22:48.8 201
220 Bonvouloir, Seth SR Campbell 7:21.0 22:50.3 202
221 Corsetti, Nathan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:21.3 22:51.1  
222 Wong, Virgil SR Newton South 7:21.6 22:52.1 203
223 Mason, Mitch SR Alvirne 7:21.6 22:52.3 204
224 Wagner, Caleb SR Trinity 7:22.2 22:54.1 205
225 Terzioglu, Aydin SR Marlborough 7:22.7 22:55.5 206
226 Kristal, Evan SR Marthas Vineyard 7:23.3 22:57.3 207
227 Stevens, Joe SR Portsmouth Christian 7:23.7 22:58.8 208
228 Cappello, Vincent SR Manchester Central 7:24.2 23:00.2  
229 Coggeshall, Xavier SR Winnacunnet 7:24.2 23:00.3 209
230 Soucy, Colin SR Pelham 7:25.0 23:02.7 210
231 Rich, Jack SR Bow 7:25.3 23:03.7 211
232 Pascal, Sebastian SR Marlborough 7:26.8 23:08.2 212
233 levy, ryan SR Prout School 7:27.3 23:09.9 213
234 Valenti, Alex SR Dover 7:28.0 23:12.1  
235 l'italien, wes SR Exeter 7:28.4 23:13.2 214
236 Chapin, Matthew SR Bellows Falls 7:28.8 23:14.6 215
237 Joseph, Spataro Jr SR Concord 7:30.9 23:21.0 216
238 Sorensen, Chris SR Oakmont 7:31.1 23:21.8  
239 Kelliher, James SR Dover 7:31.3 23:22.3  
240 Barr, Connor SR Hanover 7:32.6 23:26.3 217
241 Herndon, Nate SR Lebanon 7:33.8 23:30.1  
242 Barry, Vincent SR Oakmont 7:34.2 23:31.2  
243 Hantman, Noam SR Derryfield 7:34.5 23:32.1  
244 Campbell, William SR Pelham 7:34.9 23:33.6 218
245 Wyllie, Zach SR Tolman 7:35.9 23:36.7 219
246 He, John SR Hanover 7:36.1 23:37.4 220
247 Teague, Matthew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:36.8 23:39.5  
248 Aldenberg, Hunter SR Goffstown 7:37.5 23:41.5  
249 Pyszka, Mike SR Goffstown 7:37.5 23:41.7  
250 Jukoski, Zachary SR Bow 7:38.2 23:43.9 221
251 Philpot, Kevin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:39.0 23:46.2  
252 Vaccaro, Dave SR Merrimack 7:40.2 23:50.1 222
253 Kivikoski, Alex SR Manchester Central 7:41.1 23:52.8  
254 Angelini, David SR Windham 7:41.4 23:53.6 223
255 Miller, Matt SR Brattleboro 7:42.0 23:55.6  
256 Wales, Reed SR Fryeburg 7:42.1 23:56.0  
257 Cochran, Logan SR Marlborough 7:45.2 24:05.7 224
258 Hasanovic, Nermin SR Manchester West 7:45.9 24:07.7  
259 Pinski, Benjamin SR Bow 7:46.7 24:10.1 225
260 Joy, Cameron SR Bellows Falls 7:47.2 24:11.8 226
261 Gagnon, Shane SR Nashua North 7:47.3 24:12.1 227
262 Meissner, Nicholas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47.9 24:13.9  
263 Hoiriis, Ryan SR Con-Val 7:53.7 24:32.1  
264 Chaves, Mitchell SR Marthas Vineyard 7:54.5 24:34.4 228
265 Gagnon, Michael SR Alvirne 7:54.7 24:35.1 229
266 Paquin, Jared SR Tolman 7:55.1 24:36.3 230
267 Ryan, Warner SR Concord 7:56.5 24:40.6 231
268 Bish, Carter SR Lebanon 7:57.4 24:43.4  
269 LeBlond, Cole SR Fryeburg 7:57.6 24:44.0  
270 Garland, Alexander SR Manchester West 7:58.3 24:46.3  
271 Lanctot, Zachary SR John Stark 7:59.0 24:48.3  
272 Mangsen, Zack SR Marlborough 8:00.3 24:52.6 232
273 Wooten, Luke SR Narragansett 8:03.7 25:03.1  
274 Mahoney, John SR Exeter 8:04.6 25:05.9 233
275 Scarlett, William SR Bellows Falls 8:05.3 25:08.0 234
276 Malette, Mike SR Bow 8:06.8 25:12.6 235
277 Glisson, Kevin SR Merrimack 8:07.8 25:15.7 236
278 Neff, Samuel SR Bow 8:08.9 25:19.0 237
279 Avard, Sam SR Manchester West 8:10.8 25:25.1  
280 Maclean, Sam SR Dover 8:11.7 25:27.9  
281 Schwamb, Jack SR Trinity 8:12.1 25:29.0 238
282 Johnson, Jeremy SR Portsmouth Christian 8:12.7 25:30.9 239
283 Notter, Wesley SR Merrimack 8:13.8 25:34.4 240
284 Wooding, Nathaniel SR Goffstown 8:15.7 25:40.2  
285 Reynolds, Jared SR Bow 8:16.7 25:43.4 241
286 Shieppe, Aidan SR Trinity 8:17.0 25:44.2 242
287 McKnight, Kevin SR Narragansett 8:18.6 25:49.4  
288 Mattice-Collins, Jodi SR Pembroke 8:19.5 25:52.1  
289 DeStefano, Tyler SR John Stark 8:20.0 25:53.6  
290 Parrish, Dante SR Merrimack Valley 8:23.1 26:03.3  
291 Merritt, Sam SR Exeter 8:24.1 26:06.5 243
292 Labrecque, Matt SR Pembroke 8:38.8 26:51.9  
293 Winchester, Garrett SR Brattleboro 8:43.7 27:07.2  
294 MacLeod, Steve SR Alvirne 8:46.6 27:16.2 244
295 Nguyen, Jonathan SR Windham 8:48.9 27:23.6 245
296 Boyd, Paul SR Trinity 8:55.9 27:45.3 246
297 Lund, Haakon SR Portsmouth Christian 9:03.2 28:08.0 247
298 Lavigne, Alex SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:10.4 28:30.4  
299 Lauer, Nick SR Portsmouth Christian 9:20.6 29:01.9 248
300 Sullivan, Clifton SR Hopkinton 9:26.5 29:20.3  
301 Alden, Daroc SR Lebanon 9:29.8 29:30.7  
302 Ferullo, Brenton SR Pelham 9:31.3 29:35.1 249
303 Tarr, David SR Trinity 9:31.7 29:36.5 250
304 Baxter, Joey SR Merrimack 9:36.4 29:51.2 251
305 Dusseault, Brett SR Manchester West 9:40.2 30:02.9  
306 Zhou, Will SR Portsmouth Christian 9:41.6 30:07.1 252
307 Ravel, Prat SR Derryfield 10:03.3 31:14.5  
308 Leclair, Isiah SR Hinsdale 10:04.5 31:18.4  
309 Perron, Dade SR Merrimack Valley 10:36.2 32:56.8  
Girls 5k Run CC Elite Div Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:56 19:47 42 2 3 6 15 16 19 25
2 1:41:24 20:16 67 5 9 13 14 26 31 34
3 1:42:25 20:29 88 4 11 21 23 29 36  
4 1:43:42 20:44 99 8 17 20 24 30 37 48
5 1:45:16 21:03 120 10 12 27 33 38 40 46
6 1:45:17 21:03 127 1 18 32 35 41 44 47
7 1:46:30 21:18 138 7 22 28 39 42 43 45
Girls 5k Run CC Elite Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sansing, Morgan SR Pinkerton 6:04.9 18:53.9 1
2 Parker, Hannah SR Coe-Brown 6:09.7 19:08.7 2
3 Danis, Elisabeth SR Coe-Brown 6:10.2 19:10.4 3
4 Shea, Cassie SR Concord 6:10.4 19:10.9 4
5 Gorman, Sophia SR Champlain Valley 6:12.1 19:16.2 5
6 Pratt, Alli SR Coe-Brown 6:17.7 19:33.6 6
7 Hunt, Madeleine SR Souhegan 6:23.9 19:52.8 7
8 Scibisz, Alli SR Winnacunnet 6:27.2 20:03.2 8
9 Neeld, Carly SR Champlain Valley 6:29.8 20:11.4 9
10 Monahan, Rose SR Essex 6:30.1 20:12.1 10
11 Waters, Erin SR Concord 6:32.4 20:19.4 11
12 Martelle, Annemarie SR Essex 6:32.6 20:19.9 12
13 Heininger, Meara SR Champlain Valley 6:34.2 20:24.8 13
14 Ireland, Jennifer SR Champlain Valley 6:34.8 20:26.8 14
15 Laskowsky, Brooke SR Coe-Brown 6:35.7 20:29.7 15
16 Scannell, Meg SR Coe-Brown 6:37.4 20:34.9 16
17 Arsenault, Kelly SR Winnacunnet 6:37.7 20:35.9 17
18 Vaillancourt, Ariel SR Pinkerton 6:38.7 20:38.8 18
19 Cormier, Julia SR Coe-Brown 6:40.5 20:44.4 19
20 Cestrone, Amanda SR Winnacunnet 6:41.6 20:47.9 20
21 Pearl, Samantha SR Concord 6:42.4 20:50.4 21
22 Earley, Shannon SR Souhegan 6:42.8 20:51.7 22
23 Braley, Laura SR Concord 6:43.0 20:52.3 23
24 Power, Molly SR Winnacunnet 6:43.1 20:52.6 24
25 Scannell, Katie SR Coe-Brown 6:45.9 21:01.4 25
26 Putre, Emma SR Champlain Valley 6:47.4 21:06.0 26
27 Agricola, Jenna SR Essex 6:48.1 21:08.1 27
28 Gillis, Hannah SR Souhegan 6:48.4 21:08.9 28
29 Mannesto, Jennika SR Concord 6:49.6 21:12.7 29
30 McCoy, Mercedes SR Winnacunnet 6:52.9 21:23.0 30
31 Higgins, Maeve SR Champlain Valley 6:54.0 21:26.3 31
32 Cote, Kaila SR Pinkerton 6:55.7 21:31.7 32
33 James, Katie SR Essex 6:58.0 21:38.8 33
34 Keim, Abby SR Champlain Valley 6:59.9 21:44.6 34
35 Tracy, Olivia SR Pinkerton 7:02.0 21:51.4 35
36 Andy, Kate SR Concord 7:03.1 21:54.6 36
37 DeMello, Sarah SR Winnacunnet 7:03.6 21:56.2 37
38 Murphy, Charlotte SR Essex 7:04.2 21:58.2 38
39 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 7:05.9 22:03.4 39
40 Trombley, Abby SR Essex 7:08.5 22:11.5 40
41 Lacey, Taylor SR Pinkerton 7:12.0 22:22.2 41
42 Culver, Hannah SR Souhegan 7:15.8 22:34.1 42
43 Bermingham, Kate SR Souhegan 7:16.7 22:36.9 43
44 Mangano, Samantha SR Pinkerton 7:20.5 22:48.7 44
45 Ehrenstein, Emily SR Souhegan 7:20.7 22:49.3 45
46 Emery, Jenna SR Essex 7:27.0 23:09.0 46
47 Sobolewski, Kristen SR Pinkerton 7:27.4 23:10.1 47
48 Scibisz, Krista SR Winnacunnet 7:49.4 24:18.7 48
Girls 5k Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:59 20:47 103 2 6 22 27 46 90 111
2 1:46:08 21:13 121 8 17 26 32 38 49 53
3 1:46:12 21:14 141 3 14 31 35 58 65 72
4 1:48:40 21:44 211 4 7 44 76 80 100 180
5 1:50:29 22:05 217 16 34 43 50 74 88 94
6 1:48:06 21:37 233 1 20 21 92 99 101  
7 1:49:29 21:53 234 9 12 48 82 83 93 120
8 1:52:01 22:24 244 33 41 47 56 67 79  
9 1:53:13 22:38 301 23 59 66 68 85 91 112
10 1:53:31 22:42 323 11 73 77 78 84 105  
11 1:53:46 22:45 327 10 40 86 95 96 108 126
12 1:55:31 23:06 346 30 54 55 89 118 150  
13 1:57:33 23:30 353 5 18 28 149 153 175  
14 1:56:10 23:14 355 19 29 51 122 134 160 161
15 1:56:17 23:15 375 37 61 70 97 110 128  
16 1:57:24 23:28 403 57 60 64 98 124 132 140
17 1:59:28 23:53 441 25 71 87 115 143 163  
18 2:04:21 24:52 456 36 42 63 157 158    
19 2:00:33 24:06 469 45 62 106 119 137 155  
20 2:01:28 24:17 471 39 52 113 121 146 147 156
21 2:00:37 24:07 494 13 104 114 125 138 141 159
22 2:04:29 24:53 505 24 69 107 139 166    
23 2:06:46 25:21 603 81 117 129 131 145 148 152
24 2:14:51 26:58 627 15 109 162 164 177    
25 2:13:53 26:46 664 75 133 136 144 176 179 181
26 2:14:00 26:48 672 102 103 130 168 169 170 171
27 2:12:37 26:31 681 116 123 135 142 165 167  
28 2:24:32 28:54 777 127 151 154 172 173 174 178
Girls 5k Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Doody, Maegan SR Oyster River 5:58.8 18:35.0 1
2 Leggat-Barr, Katherine SR Greely 6:10.6 19:11.5 2
3 Lawler, Ellie SR South Kingstown 6:15.1 19:25.5 3
4 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SR Tyngsborough 6:18.7 19:36.8 4
5 Gardner, Faith SR Fall Mountain 6:19.4 19:39.0  
6 Hecox, Casey SR Derryfield 6:20.7 19:43.1  
7 Gardner, Hope SR Fall Mountain 6:21.5 19:45.5  
8 Clark, Maddie SR Hopkinton 6:23.4 19:51.4 5
9 Evans, Izzy SR Greely 6:24.2 19:53.9 6
10 Keohane, Kerri SR Tyngsborough 6:25.6 19:58.3 7
11 McPhillips, Marissa SR Narragansett 6:26.1 19:59.7  
12 Magill, Erin SR Harwood 6:26.1 19:59.7 8
13 Schwartz, Rena SR U-32 6:26.1 19:59.8 9
14 Hanlon, Claire SR St. Mary Bay View 6:27.7 20:04.8 10
15 Doyle, Maddy SR Marshwood 6:28.4 20:07.0 11
16 Crompton, Kaylyn SR U-32 6:29.2 20:09.4 12
17 Austin, Hannah SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:30.3 20:12.9 13
18 Treanor, Una SR South Kingstown 6:34.0 20:24.2 14
19 Kerrigan, Laken SR Seacoast 6:34.9 20:27.1 15
20 Tilley, Kristen SR Windham 6:36.2 20:31.0 16
21 Williams , Anneka SR Harwood 6:38.8 20:39.2 17
22 Nadeau, Sarah SR Hopkinton 6:39.3 20:40.8 18
23 Hiatt, Melissa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.0 20:49.1 19
24 Webb, Sophie SR Oyster River 6:42.7 20:51.4 20
25 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:43.7 20:54.5 21
26 Mason, Emma SR Greely 6:44.2 20:55.8 22
27 Blair, Kayla SR Monadnock 6:48.7 21:10.0 23
28 Harrington, Shaylyn SR Pelham 6:49.3 21:11.8 24
29 Moffitt, Courtney SR Prout School 6:50.2 21:14.7 25
30 Boyden , Charlotte SR Harwood 6:56.0 21:32.5 26
31 Stickney, Sophia SR Greely 6:56.4 21:33.8 27
32 Calder, Emily SR Hopkinton 6:56.6 21:34.4 28
33 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:57.4 21:36.8 29
34 Johnston, Lily SR Freeport 6:59.8 21:44.3 30
35 Schanlaber, Jessica SR White Mountains 7:00.0 21:45.0  
36 Cobb, Abby SR South Kingstown 7:01.2 21:48.7 31
37 Sweet, Phoebe SR Harwood 7:01.2 21:48.8 32
38 Wittmann, Hannah SR Hanover 7:01.5 21:49.6 33
39 Pomeroy, Laura SR Windham 7:03.2 21:54.9 34
40 Fastovsky, Naomi SR South Kingstown 7:04.2 21:58.0 35
41 Vercruysse, Pearl SR Marthas Vineyard 7:04.8 21:59.9 36
42 Ishak, Madeline SR John Stark 7:06.6 22:05.5 37
43 Kulis, Jordan SR Harwood 7:07.6 22:08.8 38
44 Lastra, Anna SR Fryeburg 7:08.0 22:09.8 39
45 Bain, Sarah SR St. Mary Bay View 7:08.9 22:12.7 40
46 Torrey, Kay SR Hanover 7:09.2 22:13.7 41
47 Neville, Julia SR Marthas Vineyard 7:10.6 22:17.9 42
48 Shpak, Lily SR Windham 7:10.9 22:19.0 43
49 Riley, Catherine SR Tyngsborough 7:11.8 22:21.9 44
50 Kimball, Delaney SR Trinity 7:12.3 22:23.4 45
51 Smith, Kristina SR Greely 7:12.7 22:24.6 46
52 Goss, Liza SR Hanover 7:12.9 22:25.1 47
53 Davis-Noe, Anna SR U-32 7:14.2 22:29.1 48
54 Clark, Lily SR Harwood 7:14.3 22:29.4 49
55 Carey, Amanda SR Windham 7:14.4 22:29.8 50
56 Smith, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:14.5 22:30.1 51
57 Carty, Emily SR Fryeburg 7:14.5 22:30.2 52
58 Jamieson, Isabel SR Harwood 7:14.9 22:31.4 53
59 Schnyder, Hannah SR Freeport 7:14.9 22:31.5 54
60 Hight, Chloe SR Freeport 7:14.9 22:31.5 55
61 Wheelan, Katrina SR Hanover 7:16.4 22:35.9 56
62 Biron, Dominique SR Bow 7:16.5 22:36.2 57
63 Charpentier, Alexis SR South Kingstown 7:16.6 22:36.7 58
64 Lafreniere, Joelle SR Monadnock 7:17.1 22:38.3 59
65 Krause, Olivia SR Bow 7:17.7 22:40.1 60
66 Martin, Laura SR John Stark 7:19.5 22:45.5 61
67 Mercurio, Kelsey SR Trinity 7:19.6 22:45.9 62
68 Reppert, Sabrina SR Marthas Vineyard 7:20.0 22:47.1 63
69 Demian, Sohani SR Bow 7:20.3 22:48.0 64
70 Blechman, Kylie SR South Kingstown 7:20.3 22:48.2 65
71 Swanson, Breanne SR Monadnock 7:21.5 22:51.7 66
72 Miller, Kirsten SR Hanover 7:23.4 22:57.8 67
73 Cooke, Skyler SR Monadnock 7:25.7 23:04.9 68
74 O'Hearn, Andrea SR Pelham 7:25.7 23:05.0 69
75 Nase, Hailey SR John Stark 7:25.8 23:05.3 70
76 psilos, anastasia SR Prout School 7:26.4 23:07.0 71
77 Southwick, Hannah SR South Kingstown 7:26.6 23:07.6 72
78 Marcus, Jen SR Marshwood 7:28.6 23:13.9 73
79 Matsco, Anna SR Windham 7:28.9 23:14.9 74
80 Valdez, Lisbeth SR Tolman 7:30.2 23:18.9  
81 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 7:30.5 23:19.8 75
82 Valdez, Leinni SR Tolman 7:30.5 23:19.9  
83 Fraser-Mines, Kyle SR Tyngsborough 7:31.0 23:21.3 76
84 Wilber, Piper SR Marshwood 7:31.0 23:21.4 77
85 Sophie, Syrene SR Marshwood 7:31.1 23:21.7 78
86 Smith, Kelsey SR Hanover 7:31.3 23:22.3 79
87 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 7:31.4 23:22.6 80
88 Han, Claire SR Lebanon 7:32.0 23:24.4 81
89 Wolf, Allison SR U-32 7:32.2 23:25.0 82
90 Thompson, Rebecca SR U-32 7:32.7 23:26.5 83
91 Collins, Finn SR Marshwood 7:33.0 23:27.7 84
92 Mason, Emmaline SR Monadnock 7:33.5 23:29.2 85
93 Morisseau, Elizabeth SR St. Mary Bay View 7:34.3 23:31.7 86
94 Gosiminiski, Caitlin SR Prout School 7:35.1 23:34.1 87
95 Monahan , Sarah SR Windham 7:36.3 23:37.8 88
96 Russell, Ella SR Freeport 7:36.7 23:39.2 89
97 Price, Faith SR Greely 7:37.2 23:40.6 90
98 McAnney, Taylor SR Monadnock 7:37.9 23:42.7 91
99 Guerino, Kinley SR Oyster River 7:38.4 23:44.5 92
100 Gilbert, Sylvia SR U-32 7:38.6 23:45.1 93
101 Lopez, Bailey SR Raymond 7:39.1 23:46.6  
102 Poore, Susan SR Windham 7:39.4 23:47.6 94
103 Hanlon, Kirsten SR St. Mary Bay View 7:42.8 23:58.1 95
104 Gendron, Cassandra SR St. Mary Bay View 7:43.2 23:59.3 96
105 Nase, Mackenzie SR John Stark 7:43.5 24:00.1 97
106 Zecha, Sarah SR Bow 7:43.5 24:00.3 98
107 Larson, Betsy SR Oyster River 7:43.8 24:01.1 99
108 Hinde, Lucy SR Tyngsborough 7:44.0 24:01.6 100
109 Slavin, Siobhan SR Oyster River 7:45.5 24:06.6 101
110 Yost, Catey SR Brattleboro 7:46.0 24:07.9 102
111 Freeman, Rebecca SR Brattleboro 7:46.8 24:10.5 103
112 Austin, Sarah SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:47.1 24:11.3 104
113 Michelle, Olsen SR Marshwood 7:47.4 24:12.2 105
114 White, Caitlin SR Trinity 7:47.9 24:14.0 106
115 Romeo, Rachel SR Pelham 7:48.0 24:14.4 107
116 Tebeau, Jamie SR St. Mary Bay View 7:48.6 24:16.0 108
117 Sala, Aimee SR Kents Hill School 7:49.2 24:18.0  
118 Lord, Julia SR Seacoast 7:49.6 24:19.1 109
119 Johnstone, Hazel SR John Stark 7:50.3 24:21.3 110
120 Molloy, Erin SR Greely 7:50.9 24:23.3 111
121 Cooke, Alexis SR Monadnock 7:53.1 24:30.0 112
122 Norkin, Irina SR Fryeburg 7:54.9 24:35.7 113
123 Cooper, Sarah SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:57.2 24:42.9 114
124 king, mariah SR Prout School 7:57.4 24:43.5 115
125 Frisk, Alice SR Kents Hill School 7:58.3 24:46.1  
126 Alfaro, Leila SR Kents Hill School 7:58.4 24:46.6  
127 Beatty, Morgan SR Oakmont MA 7:58.5 24:46.8  
128 Boese, Tanya SR Kents Hill School 7:59.6 24:50.1  
129 LeClair, Skyler SR Hinsdale 8:03.3 25:01.9  
130 Werner, Adele SR McAuley 8:03.9 25:03.6 116
131 Han, Emily SR Lebanon 8:04.0 25:03.9 117
132 Olins, Jasmine SR Freeport 8:04.3 25:04.8 118
133 Woods, Erika SR Trinity 8:04.3 25:05.0 119
134 Merrylees, Eliza SR U-32 8:04.4 25:05.2 120
135 Santarelli, Costanza SR Fryeburg 8:05.1 25:07.4 121
136 Anthony, Nicole SR Derryfield 8:06.7 25:12.5  
137 Flynn, Katie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:07.6 25:15.2 122
138 Whaley, Taylor SR McAuley 8:09.1 25:19.9 123
139 Kasireddy, Nandita SR Bow 8:09.2 25:20.1 124
140 Hilscher, Kate SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:09.7 25:21.6 125
141 Kula, Krystna SR St. Mary Bay View 8:09.8 25:21.9 126
142 Sbrilli, Gina SR Portsmouth Christian 8:13.8 25:34.4 127
143 Erskine, Hannah SR John Stark 8:15.2 25:38.8 128
144 Wren, Caroline SR Lebanon 8:15.3 25:38.9 129
145 Harris, Gwen SR Brattleboro 8:15.3 25:39.0 130
146 Stott, Grace SR Lebanon 8:15.3 25:39.1 131
147 McNiece, Emily SR Narragansett 8:19.1 25:50.8  
148 Garrett, Haleigh SR Bow 8:20.3 25:54.7 132
149 Hogan, Gabriele SR Campbell 8:21.2 25:57.3 133
150 Lincoln, Kelly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:21.9 25:59.5 134
151 Dube, Anna SR McAuley 8:22.7 26:02.0 135
152 Molinari, Samantha SR Campbell 8:23.1 26:03.3 136
153 Wagner, Emma SR Derryfield 8:23.6 26:04.8  
154 Stimpson, Karolyne SR Trinity 8:23.7 26:05.2 137
155 Miskell, Ellis SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:24.8 26:08.5 138
156 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 8:26.5 26:13.8 139
157 Parker, Haley SR Bow 8:27.2 26:16.0 140
158 Bruce, Starr SR Hinsdale 8:32.3 26:31.8  
159 Hinchman, Abbie SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:33.9 26:36.9 141
160 Blake, Katie SR Oakmont MA 8:34.8 26:39.7  
161 Kenneally, Kiera SR McAuley 8:37.6 26:48.3 142
162 kelly, caitlin SR Prout School 8:38.0 26:49.5 143
163 Minervini, Jaime SR Campbell 8:38.1 26:49.8 144
164 Peterson, Brenna SR Lebanon 8:41.6 27:00.7 145
165 Santos, Luisa SR Tolman 8:43.1 27:05.4  
166 Fogden, Ariel SR Fryeburg 8:43.1 27:05.6 146
167 McDermith, Emily SR Fryeburg 8:43.3 27:06.0 147
168 Wadlinger, Chloe SR Lebanon 8:45.8 27:13.8 148
169 Givens, Grace SR Hopkinton 8:46.1 27:14.9 149
170 Zachau, Lucy SR Freeport 9:00.5 27:59.5 150
171 Kaczynski, Sarah SR Portsmouth Christian 9:00.8 28:00.6 151
172 Bourne, Josie SR Lebanon 9:03.4 28:08.6 152
173 Guo, Zoey SR Derryfield 9:04.1 28:10.7  
174 Flood, Victoria SR Hopkinton 9:04.5 28:12.1 153
175 Baracco, Carly SR Portsmouth Christian 9:05.6 28:15.3 154
176 Gendron, Abby SR Trinity 9:06.0 28:16.7 155
177 Grzyb, Emily SR Fryeburg 9:06.3 28:17.4 156
178 Bresnahan, Erin SR Oakmont MA 9:11.6 28:34.1  
179 Oslyn, Grace SR Marthas Vineyard 9:13.0 28:38.3 157
180 Thors, Ava SR Marthas Vineyard 9:13.1 28:38.6 158
181 Peavey, Shelby SR North Yarmouth Academy 9:14.0 28:41.6 159
182 Bryant, Shannon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:14.2 28:42.0 160
183 Colford, Shannon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:14.4 28:42.6 161
184 York, Taylor SR Seacoast 9:17.6 28:52.8 162
185 Finley, Tess SR Hinsdale 9:19.0 28:57.0  
186 muto, michaela SR Prout School 9:20.1 29:00.4 163
187 Downs, Kaylee SR Seacoast 9:23.0 29:09.5 164
188 Martinez, Keyly SR McAuley 9:27.5 29:23.4 165
189 Ennis, Emily SR Pelham 9:34.5 29:45.3 166
190 Lagassey, Madison SR McAuley 9:38.7 29:58.1 167
191 Takacs, Annie SR Brattleboro 9:39.6 30:01.1 168
192 Reynolds, Katie SR Brattleboro 9:39.8 30:01.8 169
193 Hagan-Spath, MaraJean SR Narragansett 9:53.9 30:45.5  
194 Foglietta , Brianna SR Raymond 9:59.6 31:03.3  
195 Smith, Jazmin SR Brattleboro 10:02.9 31:13.3 170
196 Gale, Emily SR Brattleboro 10:03.3 31:14.5 171
197 Olson, Holly SR Portsmouth Christian 10:04.8 31:19.4 172
198 Foley, Emma SR Portsmouth Christian 10:05.9 31:22.8 173
199 Hotz, Becky SR Portsmouth Christian 10:07.7 31:28.5 174
200 Mitchell, Lily SR Hopkinton 10:11.3 31:39.6 175
201 Christino, Julia SR Campbell 10:12.5 31:43.2 176
202 Ryan, Rebecca SR Hinsdale 10:15.8 31:53.7  
203 Downs, Hannah SR Seacoast 10:18.9 32:03.1 177
204 Burke, Jenny SR Portsmouth Christian 10:21.0 32:09.7 178
205 Chapasko, Erika SR Narragansett 10:22.3 32:13.6  
206 Schreiber, Madison SR Campbell 10:23.4 32:17.1 179
207 Eastwood, Marissa SR Tyngsborough 10:29.2 32:35.0 180
208 Pelletier, Liberty SR Campbell 10:31.0 32:40.8 181
209 Gallo, Joscalyn SR Raymond 11:19.4 35:11.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:34 21:30 116 9 10 15 40 42 72 132
2 Conard CT 1:47:49 21:33 123 14 21 26 30 32 35 45
3 1:48:15 21:39 135 16 18 19 22 60 75 101
4 1:48:33 21:42 162 2 4 23 50 83 84 92
5 1:49:38 21:55 168 11 17 27 47 66 85 113
6 1:50:37 22:07 193 6 24 34 58 71 94 100
7 1:50:53 22:10 195 5 29 41 53 67 68 127
8 1:52:01 22:24 213 28 36 39 54 56 76 79
9 1:52:24 22:28 243 3 12 61 74 93 117  
10 1:53:51 22:46 266 7 48 57 59 95 112  
11 1:54:39 22:55 276 31 37 38 82 88 91  
12 1:56:28 23:17 326 20 25 46 102 133 139  
13 1:57:42 23:32 354 43 51 64 86 110    
14 1:57:27 23:29 366 8 44 96 104 114 123 130
15 1:59:58 23:59 419 33 81 89 107 109 125 135
16 2:00:10 24:02 424 49 70 90 99 116 119  
17 2:00:56 24:11 442 52 87 97 98 108 128  
18 2:02:28 24:29 448 13 65 105 122 143 144  
19 2:02:30 24:30 458 55 63 73 129 138 142  
20 2:02:05 24:25 471 62 80 103 106 120 121 136
21 2:02:27 24:29 476 69 77 78 118 134 147 148
22 2:03:24 24:40 508 1 111 115 140 141 145  
23 2:12:38 26:31 664 124 126 131 137 146    
Girls 5k Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schoffield, Kristie SR Merrimack Valley 6:14.0 19:22.1 1
2 Murdock, Shannon SR Exeter 6:19.3 19:38.5 2
3 Saunders, Shaylyn SR Alvirne 6:32.9 20:21.0 3
4 Gaughan, Jackie SR Exeter 6:33.2 20:21.7 4
5 Salzman-Fiske, Libby SR William Hall 6:36.5 20:31.9 5
6 Harris, Emily SR Manchester Central 6:37.2 20:34.3 6
7 Cramton, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 6:37.7 20:35.9 7
8 Cook, Meghan SR South Burlington 6:39.6 20:41.7 8
9 Gendron, Liberty SR Goffstown 6:40.7 20:45.0  
10 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack 6:41.1 20:46.4 9
11 House, Sarah SR Merrimack 6:41.6 20:48.0 10
12 DiNardo, Acadia SR Mt. Mansfield 6:43.7 20:54.5 11
13 Bellomo, Katie SR Alvirne 6:45.5 21:00.0 12
14 Caiazzi, Jillian SR Marlborough 6:46.1 21:01.9 13
15 Chen, Lindsey SR Conard CT 6:46.6 21:03.5 14
16 Zylak, Rebecca SR Goffstown 6:46.9 21:04.4  
17 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack 6:47.5 21:06.3 15
18 Cowan-Essig, Georgia SR Burlington 6:48.3 21:08.8 16
19 Devereaux, Althea SR Mt. Mansfield 6:48.5 21:09.3 17
20 Watterson, Sophie SR Burlington 6:49.8 21:13.5 18
21 Paradiso, Eva SR Burlington 6:49.9 21:13.6 19
22 Fairbairn, Alison SR Dover 6:51.2 21:17.6 20
23 Gilles, Eve SR Conard CT 6:51.9 21:20.0 21
24 Gafner-Bergeron, Sarah SR Burlington 6:56.5 21:34.2 22
25 Henricks, Emma SR Exeter 6:57.0 21:35.6 23
26 Murphy, Jennifer SR Manchester Central 6:58.2 21:39.6 24
27 Markos, Haley SR Dover 6:58.4 21:40.0 25
28 Derry, Theresa SR Keene 6:58.7 21:41.0  
29 Byrne, Margaret SR Conard CT 6:58.9 21:41.7 26
30 King, Ella SR Mt. Mansfield 6:59.0 21:41.9 27
31 Synan, Sheila SR Bedford 7:00.7 21:47.3 28
32 Freiman, Alyssa SR William Hall 7:01.4 21:49.4 29
33 Oriol, Emma SR Conard CT 7:01.4 21:49.4 30
34 Braccio, Nicolina SR Nashua North 7:02.6 21:53.2 31
35 Hinerfeld, Eli SR Conard CT 7:03.3 21:55.2 32
36 Berube, Rebecca SR Nashua South 7:04.6 21:59.4 33
37 Pichette, Kearsten SR Manchester Central 7:05.4 22:01.7 34
38 Dynowski, Nora SR Conard CT 7:05.9 22:03.4 35
39 Salvatore, Jamie SR Bedford 7:06.2 22:04.5 36
40 Farren, Kelsi SR Nashua North 7:08.0 22:09.8 37
41 Ntengeri, Helen SR Nashua North 7:10.0 22:16.1 38
42 Desmarais, Emerson SR Bedford 7:10.6 22:18.1 39
43 Lane, Erica SR Merrimack 7:12.3 22:23.1 40
44 Hixson, Gillian SR William Hall 7:12.5 22:23.7 41
45 Gravellese, Brittany SR Merrimack 7:14.7 22:30.8 42
46 McKivergan, Madison SR Londonderry 7:14.8 22:31.2 43
47 Thomas, Eliza SR South Burlington 7:15.5 22:33.1 44
48 Jamin, Margaret SR Conard CT 7:15.5 22:33.3 45
49 Cooke, Rebecca SR Dover 7:16.0 22:34.7 46
50 Abbey, Flannery SR Mt. Mansfield 7:16.7 22:37.0 47
51 Ullrich, Katrina SR Keene 7:17.5 22:39.4  
52 Newsham, Emilie SR Hollis/Brookline 7:19.2 22:44.7 48
53 Duncan, Mimi SR Portsmouth 7:19.7 22:46.3 49
54 Murray, Ryanne SR Exeter 7:20.6 22:48.9 50
55 Guay, Courtney SR Londonderry 7:20.8 22:49.7 51
56 Krafft, Aimee SR Milford 7:21.6 22:52.2 52
57 Alnajjar, Danna SR William Hall 7:21.8 22:52.7 53
58 Mahoney, Caroline SR Bedford 7:22.2 22:53.9 54
59 Freeman, Lucy SR Con-Val 7:22.4 22:54.6 55
60 Bowen, Kayley SR Bedford 7:23.3 22:57.6 56
61 Partridge, Madylin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:23.6 22:58.4 57
62 VanAvery, Caityln SR Manchester Central 7:23.7 22:58.7 58
63 Boyd-Tucker, Emi SR Keene 7:24.9 23:02.3  
64 Cole, Lauren SR Hollis/Brookline 7:25.6 23:04.7 59
65 Beste, Alida SR Burlington 7:25.8 23:05.3 60
66 Smigliani, Keanna SR Alvirne 7:26.7 23:07.9 61
67 Nault, Meagan SR Manchester Memorial 7:26.8 23:08.4 62
68 Buzzell, Mei SR Con-Val 7:27.2 23:09.4 63
69 Marchant, Kaitlyn SR Londonderry 7:28.3 23:13.0 64
70 Giugno, Erin SR Marlborough 7:29.1 23:15.4 65
71 Nolan, Kira SR Mt. Mansfield 7:29.3 23:16.0 66
72 Coursey, Taylor SR William Hall 7:29.3 23:16.1 67
73 Considine, Emma SR William Hall 7:31.3 23:22.3 68
74 Sexton, Jessica SR Timberlane 7:31.3 23:22.4 69
75 Adler, Julia SR Portsmouth 7:31.7 23:23.5 70
76 Walker, Rebecca SR Manchester Central 7:31.8 23:23.8 71
77 House, Rachel SR Merrimack 7:32.6 23:26.3 72
78 Cawthern, Sawyer SR Con-Val 7:33.1 23:27.8 73
79 Mulligan, Kendra SR Alvirne 7:34.2 23:31.2 74
80 Causer, Ella SR Burlington 7:34.6 23:32.6 75
81 Lavine, Jessica SR Bedford 7:35.0 23:33.9 76
82 Condon, Michele SR Timberlane 7:35.4 23:35.0 77
83 Mullins, Olivia SR Timberlane 7:40.8 23:51.9 78
84 Lehman, Sophie SR Bedford 7:41.7 23:54.6 79
85 Sweetser, Jessica SR Manchester Memorial 7:44.3 24:02.8 80
86 Joyce, Shannon SR Nashua South 7:44.5 24:03.2 81
87 Nakos, Rachel SR Nashua North 7:44.7 24:03.8 82
88 Bucklin, Shannon SR Exeter 7:46.3 24:09.0 83
89 Kirby, Anna SR Exeter 7:46.5 24:09.4 84
90 Devereux, Eleanor SR Mt. Mansfield 7:46.9 24:10.6 85
91 Ziolek, Bella SR Londonderry 7:47.6 24:13.1 86
92 Couture, Miranda SR Milford 7:47.8 24:13.6 87
93 Smith, Kaylee SR Nashua North 7:48.9 24:16.9 88
94 Murphy, Bridget SR Nashua South 7:49.0 24:17.3 89
95 Walker, Shae-Lyn SR Portsmouth 7:49.3 24:18.3 90
96 Henning, Hannah SR Nashua North 7:50.8 24:23.0 91
97 Foley, Kelley SR Exeter 7:50.9 24:23.2 92
98 Katsohis, Lizzie SR Alvirne 7:51.3 24:24.6 93
99 Arlen, Kim SR Manchester Central 7:52.0 24:26.7 94
100 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:52.4 24:27.9 95
101 Turner, Nicole SR South Burlington 7:52.5 24:28.3 96
102 Greska, Kaela SR Milford 7:53.0 24:29.6 97
103 Dalwadi, Reena SR Keene 7:53.1 24:30.0  
104 Hull, Shannon SR Milford 7:53.5 24:31.4 98
105 Wyman, Gianna SR Portsmouth 7:54.3 24:33.8 99
106 Herrick, Meghan SR Manchester Central 7:54.6 24:34.6 100
107 Klinkenberg, Ingrid SR Burlington 7:54.8 24:35.3 101
108 Repond, Anais SR Dover 7:55.8 24:38.6 102
109 Odell, Grace SR Goffstown 7:56.7 24:41.3  
110 Raymond, Vitoria SR Manchester Memorial 7:56.8 24:41.6 103
111 Perrotte, Kelsey SR South Burlington 7:57.2 24:42.8 104
112 Dickson, Emily SR Marlborough 7:57.6 24:44.2 105
113 Sinotte, Catalina SR Manchester Memorial 7:57.8 24:44.6 106
114 Flanagan, Lauren SR Nashua South 7:58.0 24:45.4 107
115 Bishop, Stephanie SR Milford 7:59.6 24:50.1 108
116 Gutierrez, Margarita SR Nashua South 8:00.7 24:53.7 109
117 Holland, Emily SR Londonderry 8:01.4 24:55.8 110
118 Davis, Abby SR Merrimack Valley 8:01.9 24:57.4 111
119 Babcock, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 8:02.0 24:57.8 112
120 Lewis, Iris SR Mt. Mansfield 8:03.2 25:01.6 113
121 Duffy, Madison SR South Burlington 8:03.3 25:01.7 114
122 Gelinas, Raquel SR Merrimack Valley 8:04.7 25:06.2 115
123 Baker, Grace SR Portsmouth 8:05.5 25:08.7 116
124 Lipsky, Katie SR Alvirne 8:05.9 25:09.9 117
125 Ojemann, Caryn SR Timberlane 8:06.3 25:11.1 118
126 Maroni, Ella SR Portsmouth 8:06.8 25:12.6 119
127 Faulkner, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 8:12.0 25:28.7 120
128 Bujwid, Tessa SR Manchester Memorial 8:13.1 25:32.3 121
129 McCabe, Meaghan SR Marlborough 8:13.5 25:33.5 122
130 McLane, Katie SR South Burlington 8:16.3 25:42.0 123
131 Vogelsang, Nina SR North Middlesex 8:16.6 25:43.0 124
132 MacGregor, Jillian SR Nashua South 8:18.5 25:49.1 125
133 DiPano, Melissa SR North Middlesex 8:18.9 25:50.2 126
134 Keeley, Monica SR William Hall 8:21.3 25:57.7 127
135 Vogel, Grace SR Milford 8:23.0 26:02.9 128
136 Adams, Jessica SR Con-Val 8:24.5 26:07.6 129
137 Beaulieu, Jessica SR South Burlington 8:25.5 26:10.7 130
138 Zuccaro, Kimmie SR North Middlesex 8:26.6 26:14.1 131
139 Mathewson, Kellie SR Merrimack 8:27.0 26:15.4 132
140 Penaskovic, Jazzmin SR Dover 8:27.7 26:17.5 133
141 Burgos, Erin SR Timberlane 8:30.8 26:27.4 134
142 Trader, Olivia SR Nashua South 8:34.5 26:38.7 135
143 Jeffrey, Elizabeth SR Manchester Memorial 8:35.4 26:41.4 136
144 DiLorenzo, Kimberly SR North Middlesex 8:37.2 26:47.0 137
145 Danforth, Kelsa SR Con-Val 8:38.5 26:51.2 138
146 Allen, Bev SR Dover 8:39.1 26:52.9 139
147 McCalvey , Jillian SR Goffstown 8:40.6 26:57.7  
148 Belanger, Kelsey SR Merrimack Valley 8:41.0 26:58.9 140
149 Sockalexis, Willow SR Merrimack Valley 8:41.3 26:59.9 141
150 Barrett, Megan SR Con-Val 8:56.0 27:45.4 142
151 Smith, Elizabeth SR Marlborough 8:58.6 27:53.7 143
152 Alonzi, Gaby SR Marlborough 8:59.2 27:55.5 144
153 Giri, Ojashwi SR Merrimack Valley 8:59.3 27:55.7 145
154 Ruhnau, Kristina SR North Middlesex 9:02.2 28:04.7 146
155 Lord, Krystal SR Timberlane 9:20.8 29:02.6 147
156 Sampson, Jacqueline SR Timberlane 9:21.0 29:03.2 148
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:16:38 15:19 43 1 4 5 12 21    
2 1:21:42 16:20 87 9 16 17 19 26 34  
3 1:23:34 16:42 106 13 14 20 24 35    
4 1:23:56 16:47 107 10 11 22 31 33    
5 1:23:49 16:45 108 2 18 27 29 32    
6 1:23:57 16:47 113 7 15 23 30 38    
7 1:27:22 17:28 132 3 8 37 41 43    
8 1:25:45 17:09 134 6 25 28 36 39 42  
9 1:43:56 20:47 222 40 44 45 46 47    
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McCusker, Ahna SR Coe-Brown 6:27.1 13:32.8 1
2 Simpson, Mollie SR Manchester Memorial 6:39.3 13:58.5  
3 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover 6:41.5 14:03.2  
4 Seeley, Alexandra SR Londonderry 6:44.1 14:08.5  
5 Gregoire, Kalin SR Londonderry 6:45.4 14:11.2  
6 Bosli, Sabrina SR Salem 6:51.0 14:23.1  
7 Bradish, Jenna SR Alvirne 6:51.2 14:23.4  
8 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet 6:57.6 14:37.0 2
9 Doris, Jill SR Londonderry 7:01.9 14:45.9  
10 Sullivan, Annie SR Pinkerton 7:06.9 14:56.5  
11 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 7:08.0 14:58.8 3
12 Collins, Delaney SR Oakmont MA 7:09.2 15:01.2  
13 Ducharme, Rylee SR Manchester Central 7:09.6 15:02.2  
14 Gates, Sarah SR Pinkerton 7:12.7 15:08.7  
15 Mello, Susanna SR St. Mary Bay View 7:14.3 15:12.0  
16 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 7:14.5 15:12.3 4
17 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 7:15.3 15:14.1 5
18 Bicknell, Lydia SR Derryfield 7:15.5 15:14.5  
19 McKee, Kate SR Kents Hill School 7:16.5 15:16.5  
20 Reece, Gigi SR Oyster River 7:17.5 15:18.6 6
21 Vilensly, Amanda SR Marlborough 7:17.7 15:19.1 7
22 Beauregard, Alirose SR Dover 7:18.7 15:21.1 8
23 Hennessy, Sophia SR Portsmouth 7:21.4 15:26.9 9
24 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:29.8 15:44.6  
25 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 7:31.9 15:48.9 10
26 Roundtree, Jenny SR Nashua North 7:32.8 15:50.9  
27 Hertel, Sydney SR Oakmont MA 7:36.6 15:58.7  
28 Dalton, Kaitlyn SR Goffstown 7:37.9 16:01.5 11
29 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 7:38.1 16:01.9 12
30 O'Hara, Devon SR Bedford 7:38.9 16:03.7 13
31 Fountain, Kimberly SR Bedford 7:39.4 16:04.8 14
32 Stefanova, Maria SR Marlborough 7:40.3 16:06.6 15
33 Fraser-Mines, Taryn SR Tyngsborough 7:41.0 16:08.0  
34 Webster, Leah SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:41.5 16:09.0  
35 Walker, Carly SR Portsmouth 7:44.8 16:16.1 16
36 Marshall, Olivia SR Timberlane 7:46.3 16:19.1  
37 Bennett, Elayna SR Portsmouth 7:48.2 16:23.1 17
38 Long, Jenny SR Winnacunnet 7:49.2 16:25.4 18
39 Raynes, Skylar SR Portsmouth 7:52.9 16:33.1 19
40 Flynn, Genevieve SR Bedford 7:55.1 16:37.7 20
41 Loackard, Deztyni SR Coe-Brown 7:55.2 16:37.9 21
42 Richards, Autumn SR Marthas Vineyard 7:56.5 16:40.6  
43 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown 7:58.9 16:45.6 22
44 Hediger, Madison SR Marlborough 8:00.8 16:49.6 23
45 Alberding, Megan SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:01.8 16:51.7  
46 Driscoll, Clare SR Bedford 8:03.2 16:54.7 24
47 Allison, Emily SR Oyster River 8:04.2 16:56.8 25
48 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 8:07.2 17:03.1  
49 Sullivan, Megan SR Portsmouth 8:07.5 17:03.7 26
50 Hapenny, Taylor SR Tyngsborough 8:09.5 17:08.0  
51 Gould, Amber SR Manchester Central 8:13.8 17:16.9  
52 Carrobis, Taylor SR Derryfield 8:19.2 17:28.2  
53 Winnes, Sophia SR Winnacunnet 8:20.0 17:29.9 27
54 Burbridge, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 8:20.8 17:31.6  
55 Graff, Sophie SR Oyster River 8:21.2 17:32.5 28
56 Meader, Rachel SR Souhegan 8:22.7 17:35.6  
57 Burgess, Kayla SR Winnacunnet 8:23.3 17:36.8 29
58 Carlone, Barbara SR Marlborough 8:24.4 17:39.3 30
59 Vermette, Ally SR Goffstown 8:24.5 17:39.5 31
60 Truesdell, Hannah SR Alvirne 8:24.6 17:39.6  
61 Van Timmeren, Chayse SR Timberlane 8:24.9 17:40.1  
62 Sher, Dana SR Winnacunnet 8:24.9 17:40.2 32
63 Lendry , Kara SR Goffstown 8:25.4 17:41.2 33
64 Shore, Sadi SR Portsmouth 8:26.7 17:44.0 34
65 Gillis, Fiona SR Manchester Central 8:28.2 17:47.1  
66 Driscoll, Ruth SR Bedford 8:31.2 17:53.4 35
67 Mercurio, Kersten SR Trinity 8:31.2 17:53.5  
68 MacManes, Lauren SR Oyster River 8:31.3 17:53.7 36
69 Santosuosso, Taylor SR Derryfield 8:33.5 17:58.4  
70 Alves, Drew SR Alvirne 8:33.7 17:58.8  
71 Silver, Savannah SR Dover 8:35.2 18:01.9 37
72 Roselli, Shannon SR Marlborough 8:35.6 18:02.7 38
73 LeClair, Gabrial SR Hinsdale 8:36.1 18:03.7  
74 Diharce, Sara SR Oyster River 8:36.3 18:04.1 39
75 Abate, Lauren SR Timberlane 8:43.5 18:19.3  
76 Keavey, Brigitte SR Nashua North 8:47.7 18:28.1  
77 Ouelette, Megan SR Monadnock 8:51.1 18:35.2  
78 Phillips, Shelby SR Campbell 8:52.1 18:37.3 40
79 Epstein, Stephanie SR North Middlesex 8:52.3 18:37.8  
80 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover 8:53.5 18:40.4 41
81 cote, courtney SR Prout School 8:54.4 18:42.1  
82 Mubiru, Isabelle SR Tyngsborough 8:55.6 18:44.7  
83 El-Azem, Mercedes SR Trinity 8:59.1 18:52.2  
84 Munsey, Anna Kate SR Oyster River 9:01.6 18:57.2 42
85 joss, miranda SR Prout School 9:05.4 19:05.2  
86 Hutchinson, Makayla SR Merrimack 9:05.9 19:06.4  
87 Noorda, Brenna SR Souhegan 9:11.1 19:17.2  
88 True, Olivia SR Alvirne 9:12.8 19:20.8  
89 Provost, Mikayla SR Hinsdale 9:13.0 19:21.2  
90 Norris, Lila SR Marthas Vineyard 9:14.3 19:23.9  
91 Brown, Shanowa SR Nashua North 9:23.1 19:42.5  
92 Miskell, Grier SR North Yarmouth Academy 9:23.6 19:43.5  
93 Anderson, Cassidy SR Freeport 9:32.1 20:01.4  
94 Nichols, Mariah SR Hinsdale 9:34.1 20:05.5  
95 Hollinger, Julia SR Bow 9:37.3 20:12.3  
96 Andrews, Olivia SR Timberlane 9:39.2 20:16.2  
97 Twombley, Heather SR Dover 9:41.0 20:20.1 43
98 Skorapa, Hannah SR Freeport 9:43.1 20:24.4  
99 Conill, Nicole SR North Middlesex 9:44.3 20:26.9  
100 Vendelby, Emma SR Concord 9:44.3 20:27.0  
101 Rood, Kaylee SR Manchester West 9:46.8 20:32.2  
102 Christino, Olivia SR Campbell 9:51.4 20:42.0 44
103 Zannoni, Allison SR Merrimack 9:53.3 20:45.9  
104 Quenneville, Grace SR Campbell 9:56.8 20:53.2 45
105 Kulsic, Christine SR St. Mary Bay View 9:59.9 20:59.7  
106 Currier, Alyssa SR Exeter 10:02.7 21:05.5  
107 Bogden, Autumn-Rose SR Salem 10:06.1 21:12.9  
108 Stagnone, Sarah SR Campbell 10:10.3 21:21.6 46
109 Cherkadi, Suma SR Nashua South 10:33.4 22:10.0  
110 Chourasia, Manisha SR Nashua South 10:36.3 22:16.1  
111 Todis, Haily SR Campbell 10:39.6 22:23.0 47
112 Goullet, Victoria SR Milford 10:39.6 22:23.0  
113 Moynihan, Cassidie SR Exeter 10:41.9 22:27.8  
114 Sellitti, Brook SR Bow 10:46.5 22:37.7  
115 Cote, Tori SR Con-Val 11:42.4 24:35.0  
116 Marcellino, Brynn SR Manchester Central 12:23.1 26:00.5  
Boys 5k Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:44 16:56 107 13 19 22 23 30 33 56
2 1:24:35 16:55 123 2 6 36 39 40 44 80
3 1:25:01 17:00 125 8 15 21 27 54 113 119
4 1:26:08 17:13 164 12 18 28 48 58 134  
5 1:27:03 17:24 213 9 32 35 52 85 105 115
6 1:27:48 17:33 240 11 46 49 62 72 77 152
7 1:29:10 17:50 304 37 53 59 73 82 101 107
8 1:29:26 17:53 334 26 45 84 88 91 92 109
9 1:29:39 17:55 339 34 42 70 95 98 138 168
9 1:28:52 17:46 339 4 16 71 94 154 210  
11 1:30:24 18:04 376 24 31 64 75 182 184 198
12 1:29:55 17:59 383 14 25 106 110 128 149 181
13 1:30:41 18:08 409 68 74 78 89 100 104 137
14 1:30:58 18:11 411 38 60 90 111 112 132 140
15 1:31:12 18:14 426 50 65 93 97 121 130 160
16 1:32:32 18:30 427 5 43 57 102 220 223  
17 1:31:31 18:18 431 47 51 63 123 147 155 202
18 1:32:06 18:25 486 20 69 99 142 156 159 193
19 1:31:26 18:17 498 1 81 129 143 144 146 176
20 1:33:35 18:43 557 66 114 118 126 133 163 171
20 1:33:42 18:44 557 10 61 139 172 175 199  
22 1:33:37 18:43 564 17 103 116 151 177 196 222
23 1:33:38 18:43 573 3 86 124 173 187 208 211
24 1:34:20 18:52 603 7 136 145 148 167 186 215
25 1:34:54 18:58 617 79 87 120 162 169 170  
26 1:35:15 19:03 622 41 108 117 165 191 218 219
27 1:35:38 19:07 660 83 96 150 157 174 180 206
28 1:36:21 19:16 679 55 122 135 179 188 192 197
29 1:37:14 19:26 709 29 131 166 189 194 201  
30 1:37:05 19:25 725 76 127 161 178 183 190 212
31 1:39:47 19:57 819 67 164 185 200 203 213  
32 1:41:47 20:21 891 125 153 195 204 214 216 224
33 1:42:26 20:29 920 141 158 205 207 209 217 221
Boys 5k Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moskowitz, Eli SR Souhegan 5:03.1 15:41.7 1
2 Klau, Ari SR William Hall 5:07.0 15:53.8 2
3 Carbone, Justin SR Exeter 5:10.9 16:06.1 3
4 Gagnon, Abram SR Manchester Central 5:14.9 16:18.5 4
5 Skelly, Chris SR North Middlesex 5:15.7 16:21.0 5
6 O,Connor, Grant SR William Hall 5:16.7 16:24.1 6
7 Daly, Scott SR Bedford 5:17.3 16:26.1 7
8 Gregoire, James SR South Burlington 5:18.8 16:30.5 8
9 Kimball, Liam SR Timberlane 5:19.0 16:31.2 9
10 Reaney, Brian SR Portsmouth 5:19.1 16:31.4 10
11 Chmykh, Andrey SR Essex 5:21.1 16:37.7 11
12 Potter, Michael SR Bishop Hendricken 5:21.6 16:39.1 12
13 Sevilla, Nick SR Pinkerton 5:21.6 16:39.2 13
14 Alexander, Saveliev SR Concord 5:21.8 16:40.0 14
15 MacDonald, Sean SR South Burlington 5:22.2 16:41.2 15
16 Cooney, Nolan SR Manchester Central 5:23.0 16:43.8 16
17 Coraluzzo, Anthony SR Dover 5:24.8 16:49.3 17
18 Ingegneri, Avery SR Bishop Hendricken 5:25.7 16:51.9 18
19 Hanlon, Tom SR Pinkerton 5:25.9 16:52.6 19
20 Ferguson-Hull, Alec SR Conard 5:27.3 16:57.1 20
21 Moran, Brandon SR South Burlington 5:27.6 16:57.9 21
22 Smith, Austin SR Pinkerton 5:28.0 16:59.1 22
23 Rees, Nate SR Pinkerton 5:28.5 17:00.8 23
24 Janik, Luke SR Winnacunnet 5:29.2 17:02.8 24
25 Pepper, Smith SR Concord 5:29.5 17:03.9 25
26 Marshall, Tyler SR Champlain Valley 5:29.8 17:04.9 26
27 Staples, Joey SR South Burlington 5:30.0 17:05.5 27
28 McMahon, Tom SR Bishop Hendricken 5:30.9 17:08.1 28
29 Hoerner, Brett SR Manchester Memorial 5:31.9 17:11.3 29
30 Clark, Owen SR Pinkerton 5:32.5 17:13.1 30
31 Janik, Adam SR Winnacunnet 5:33.0 17:14.6 31
32 Saviano, Peter SR Timberlane 5:33.2 17:15.2 32
33 Lanternier, Sam SR Pinkerton 5:33.4 17:16.1 33
34 Westhoff, Kendall SR Alvirne 5:35.0 17:21.0 34
35 Busi, James SR Timberlane 5:35.4 17:22.1 35
36 Gross, Ben SR William Hall 5:35.5 17:22.5 36
37 Farooq, Ehsun SR Manchester West 5:35.6 17:22.8  
38 Dickson, Cameron SR Londonderry 5:36.6 17:26.0 37
39 King, Mitch SR Nashua South 5:36.9 17:26.7 38
40 Aldave, Devon SR William Hall 5:37.0 17:27.0 39
41 Arono, Max SR William Hall 5:37.5 17:28.7 40
42 Settineri, Joe SR Salem 5:38.2 17:30.8 41
43 Demers, Phillip SR Alvirne 5:39.3 17:34.2 42
44 Alfond, Chris SR North Middlesex 5:39.7 17:35.4 43
45 Kaback, Jonathan SR William Hall 5:39.7 17:35.5 44
46 Eastman, Elliot SR Champlain Valley 5:40.4 17:37.7 45
47 Davis, Matt SR Essex 5:40.4 17:37.8 46
48 Brannen, Jackson SR Goffstown 5:40.9 17:39.3 47
49 Gauthier, Grant SR Bishop Hendricken 5:41.1 17:39.7 48
50 Feehan, Peter SR Essex 5:41.4 17:40.7 49
51 Rhatigan, William SR Newton South 5:41.5 17:41.0 50
52 Shaw, Matt SR Goffstown 5:41.6 17:41.5 51
53 DeChane, Tyler SR Timberlane 5:41.9 17:42.2 52
54 Schrank, Noah SR Londonderry 5:42.2 17:43.3 53
55 Tuttle, Andy SR South Burlington 5:43.4 17:47.0 54
56 Jackson, Cameron SR Hollis/Brookline 5:43.5 17:47.4 55
57 Pietrocarlo, Nick SR Pinkerton 5:43.5 17:47.5 56
58 Spooner, Michael SR North Middlesex 5:43.6 17:47.7 57
59 Kiernan, Mike SR Bishop Hendricken 5:44.2 17:49.6 58
60 Kane, Jared SR Londonderry 5:44.4 17:50.1 59
61 Canfield, Conor SR Nashua South 5:44.7 17:51.1 60
62 Leighton, Christian SR Portsmouth 5:45.2 17:52.5 61
63 Scharf, Eric SR Essex 5:45.4 17:53.2 62
64 Murphy, Cody SR Goffstown 5:45.6 17:53.9 63
65 McGirl, Morgan SR Winnacunnet 5:46.0 17:55.1 64
66 Weingart, Ben SR Newton South 5:46.1 17:55.4 65
67 McBride, Elliott SR Mt. Mansfield 5:46.2 17:55.6 66
68 Anderson, Kam SR Pembroke 5:46.2 17:55.8 67
69 Muise, Connor SR Nashua North 5:46.3 17:56.2 68
70 Torsiello, Brian SR Conard 5:47.1 17:58.4 69
71 Saunders, Kyle SR Alvirne 5:47.2 17:58.7 70
72 Harris, Carl SR Manchester Central 5:47.3 17:59.0 71
73 Deutsch, Martin SR Essex 5:47.5 17:59.6 72
74 Wasserman, Josh SR Londonderry 5:47.8 18:00.7 73
75 Vorbach, David SR Nashua North 5:47.9 18:01.1 74
76 Albert, Cole SR Winnacunnet 5:47.9 18:01.1 75
77 Turner, Austin SR Marlborough 5:48.3 18:02.1 76
78 Lyle, Ian SR Essex 5:48.5 18:02.7 77
79 Adams, Sheamus SR Nashua North 5:48.6 18:03.1 78
80 Crawford, Carl SR Burlington 5:49.0 18:04.4 79
81 Cassidy, John SR William Hall 5:50.5 18:09.1 80
82 Earley, Garrett SR Souhegan 5:50.6 18:09.3 81
83 Hamilton, Bailey SR Londonderry 5:50.9 18:10.4 82
84 Sweeney, Chase SR Merrimack 5:51.2 18:11.4 83
85 Wong, Tyler SR Champlain Valley 5:51.3 18:11.5 84
86 Mills, Connor SR Timberlane 5:51.9 18:13.3 85
87 McColley, dan SR Exeter 5:52.3 18:14.7 86
88 Lynch, Will SR Burlington 5:52.5 18:15.2 87
89 McClellan, Calvin SR Champlain Valley 5:52.5 18:15.4 88
90 Collins, Noah SR Nashua North 5:52.6 18:15.7 89
91 van Batenburg, Aiden SR Nashua South 5:52.7 18:16.0 90
92 Spillane, Burke SR Champlain Valley 5:53.2 18:17.4 91
93 McAuliffe, Justin SR Champlain Valley 5:53.4 18:18.0 92
94 Shaughnessy, Matt SR Newton South 5:53.7 18:18.9 93
95 Whittle, Chris SR Manchester Central 5:54.3 18:20.9 94
96 Bellomo, Noah SR Alvirne 5:54.8 18:22.5 95
97 Rai, Hersh SR Merrimack 5:55.0 18:23.0 96
98 Fudim, Gal SR Newton South 5:55.2 18:23.5 97
99 Cote, Noah SR Alvirne 5:55.2 18:23.6 98
100 Hadra, Ben SR Conard 5:55.6 18:24.9 99
101 McIntosh, Simon SR Nashua North 5:55.7 18:25.3 100
102 Leach, Nick SR Londonderry 5:55.8 18:25.5 101
103 Thomas, Gavin SR North Middlesex 5:55.8 18:25.5 102
104 Zabkar, Hunter SR Dover 5:55.9 18:26.0 103
105 Inzerillo, Brian SR Nashua North 5:57.8 18:31.7 104
106 Margareci, Joseph SR Timberlane 5:58.0 18:32.3 105
107 James, Wilkes SR Concord 5:58.6 18:34.2 106
108 Kutney, Spenser SR Londonderry 5:59.3 18:36.4 107
109 Bolvin, Sean SR Salem 5:59.7 18:37.6 108
110 Cantor, Devon SR Champlain Valley 6:00.0 18:38.7 109
111 Jacob, Pickard SR Concord 6:00.1 18:38.8 110
112 North, Tyler SR Nashua South 6:01.0 18:41.8 111
113 Vermette, Ryan SR Nashua South 6:01.5 18:43.1 112
114 Nelson, Gabe SR South Burlington 6:01.7 18:43.8 113
115 Wright, Jackson SR Mt. Mansfield 6:02.1 18:45.2 114
116 Kimball, Niall SR Timberlane 6:02.7 18:46.9 115
117 Van Aken, Michael SR Dover 6:02.8 18:47.3 116
118 Lacroix, Brandon SR Salem 6:03.2 18:48.5 117
119 Haenel, Justin SR Mt. Mansfield 6:03.4 18:49.3 118
120 Le, Kevin SR South Burlington 6:03.5 18:49.5 119
121 Padgett, Charlie SR Burlington 6:03.8 18:50.3 120
122 Rose, Calvin SR Newton South 6:05.1 18:54.3 121
123 McQuilkin, Adam SR Hollis/Brookline 6:05.3 18:55.1 122
124 Parr, Jake SR Goffstown 6:05.3 18:55.1 123
125 McConnell, Nick SR Exeter 6:05.3 18:55.2 124
126 Hunt, Andrew SR Con-Val 6:05.5 18:55.7 125
127 King, Nate SR Mt. Mansfield 6:06.0 18:57.3 126
128 Schwartz, Zach SR Marlborough 6:06.5 18:58.8 127
129 Brad, Hicks SR Concord 6:06.7 18:59.3 128
130 Behn, Cameron SR Souhegan 6:06.8 18:59.7 129
131 Wyner, Dezso SR Newton South 6:07.6 19:02.3 130
132 Pizzutillo, Anthony SR Manchester Memorial 6:08.9 19:06.2 131
133 Hawkins, Corey SR Nashua South 6:09.4 19:07.7 132
134 Moreau, Brooks SR Mt. Mansfield 6:09.7 19:08.6 133
135 Grizzetti, Tom SR Bishop Hendricken 6:09.8 19:09.1 134
136 DeLong, Joel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:09.9 19:09.3 135
137 Gould, Matt SR Bedford 6:10.0 19:09.8 136
138 Taper, James SR Nashua North 6:10.1 19:10.0 137
139 Cunniff, Frank SR Alvirne 6:10.2 19:10.2 138
140 Ozkan, Ali SR Portsmouth 6:10.7 19:11.7 139
141 Lessard, Tom SR Nashua South 6:10.9 19:12.4 140
142 Tamulonis, Tim SR Milford 6:11.0 19:12.8  
143 Parsons, Trevor SR Merrimack Valley 6:11.5 19:14.4 141
144 Oda-Bayliss, Isaac SR Conard 6:11.8 19:15.4 142
145 Cruz, Gabe SR Souhegan 6:12.2 19:16.5 143
146 Platt, Ben SR Souhegan 6:13.1 19:19.2 144
147 Zeltner, Sam SR Bedford 6:13.4 19:20.3 145
148 Lipkin, Thomas SR Souhegan 6:13.5 19:20.6 146
149 Foley, Mason SR Goffstown 6:13.8 19:21.6 147
150 Nash, James SR Bedford 6:15.9 19:28.1 148
151 Tristram, Patoine SR Concord 6:16.3 19:29.2 149
152 Zannoni, Jake SR Merrimack 6:16.4 19:29.7 150
153 Retrosi, Chase SR Dover 6:16.5 19:30.0 151
154 Knowles, Connor SR Essex 6:16.6 19:30.1 152
155 Ververka, Liam SR Con-Val 6:16.6 19:30.2 153
156 Bolduc, Jared SR Manchester Central 6:16.6 19:30.3 154
157 Goldstein, Stuart SR Goffstown 6:16.9 19:31.2 155
158 Prescott, Samuel SR Conard 6:17.0 19:31.3 156
159 Simomson, Keo SR Merrimack 6:17.0 19:31.4 157
160 Lynch, Raging River SR Merrimack Valley 6:19.0 19:37.7 158
161 Mello, Chris SR Conard 6:20.4 19:42.1 159
162 Levy, Yuval SR Newton South 6:21.2 19:44.4 160
163 Geary, Spencer SR Marlborough 6:21.3 19:44.7 161
164 Higgins, Thomas SR Burlington 6:21.7 19:45.9 162
165 Shank, David SR Mt. Mansfield 6:21.9 19:46.7 163
166 Anderson, Jaydon SR Pembroke 6:22.3 19:47.9 164
167 Gott, Jared SR Salem 6:23.4 19:51.3 165
168 O'Connor III, Daniel SR Manchester Memorial 6:24.5 19:54.9 166
169 MacDonald, Tristan SR Bedford 6:25.0 19:56.1 167
170 Lavalley, Brenden SR Alvirne 6:25.0 19:56.2 168
171 Donnelly, Sam SR Burlington 6:25.7 19:58.4 169
172 Van Buren, Eli SR Burlington 6:26.2 19:59.9 170
173 Pelton, Alec SR Mt. Mansfield 6:26.3 20:00.4 171
174 Dewsnap, Jack SR Portsmouth 6:26.9 20:02.3 172
175 Schick, Kenyon SR Exeter 6:27.0 20:02.4 173
176 Sweesy, Ben SR Merrimack 6:27.2 20:03.1 174
177 Reaney, Jack SR Portsmouth 6:27.6 20:04.3 175
178 Upton, Jake SR Souhegan 6:27.9 20:05.3 176
179 Williams, Michael SR Dover 6:27.9 20:05.4 177
180 Tawadrous, Mark SR Marlborough 6:28.9 20:08.6 178
181 Fetter, Oliver SR Hollis/Brookline 6:29.1 20:09.0 179
182 Williams, Blake SR Merrimack 6:29.2 20:09.5 180
183 Jamie, Nelson SR Concord 6:29.5 20:10.3 181
184 Roberts, Tyler SR Winnacunnet 6:29.9 20:11.4 182
185 Naim, Yossef SR Marlborough 6:30.0 20:11.7 183
186 Audibert, Blake SR Milford 6:30.2 20:12.5  
187 Dumont, Jacob SR Winnacunnet 6:30.6 20:13.8 184
188 Jacques, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:31.7 20:17.2 185
189 Benson, Ty SR Bedford 6:32.3 20:18.9 186
190 Fitzgerald, Robert SR Exeter 6:32.8 20:20.6 187
191 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:33.0 20:21.2 188
192 Lussier, Josh SR Manchester Memorial 6:33.2 20:21.9 189
193 Dundon, Evan SR Marlborough 6:33.9 20:24.0 190
194 Ameen, Josh SR Salem 6:35.0 20:27.4 191
195 Goodman, Ben SR Hollis/Brookline 6:36.2 20:31.0 192
196 Maslin, Spencer SR Conard 6:37.7 20:35.9 193
197 Grenon, Caleb SR Manchester Memorial 6:39.4 20:40.9 194
198 Lyons, Clay SR Con-Val 6:39.9 20:42.5 195
199 Goff, Connor SR Dover 6:40.2 20:43.7 196
200 Wood, Tucker SR Hollis/Brookline 6:41.3 20:47.1 197
201 Johnson, Tyler SR Winnacunnet 6:41.3 20:47.1 198
202 Lichtenstein, Ian SR Portsmouth 6:42.1 20:49.4 199
203 Yeaton, Wyatt SR Pembroke 6:42.5 20:50.5 200
204 Winn, Joshua SR Manchester Memorial 6:42.9 20:51.9 201
205 Armstrong, Cameron SR Goffstown 6:43.7 20:54.4 202
206 Weech, Ian SR Pembroke 6:44.4 20:56.4 203
207 Wilson, Luke SR Con-Val 6:44.5 20:56.9 204
208 Sickler, Jacob SR Milford 6:44.5 20:56.9  
209 Warren, Eli SR Merrimack Valley 6:47.0 21:04.7 205
210 Vaillancourt, Schyler SR Merrimack 6:48.1 21:08.2 206
211 Rheaume, Kyle SR Merrimack Valley 6:49.3 21:11.9 207
212 Faria, Will SR Exeter 6:51.1 21:17.5 208
213 Guinard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley 6:51.2 21:17.7 209
214 DeGraffenried, Joseph SR Milford 6:51.3 21:18.0  
215 Madden, Sean SR Manchester Central 6:55.1 21:29.8 210
216 Foley, Ryan SR Exeter 6:55.9 21:32.2 211
217 Kay, Gavriel SR Manchester West 6:56.1 21:32.9  
218 Pawlak, Matt SR Manchester West 6:56.1 21:33.1  
219 DiPersio, Peter SR Marlborough 6:57.2 21:36.4 212
220 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:58.2 21:39.6 213
221 Ellerkamp, Oliver SR Con-Val 6:59.1 21:42.3 214
222 Giraldi, Michael SR Bedford 7:00.4 21:46.2 215
223 Wozmak, Granger SR Con-Val 7:03.3 21:55.2 216
224 Ashcraft, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 7:06.1 22:04.2 217
225 McCarthy, John SR Salem 7:06.8 22:06.1 218
226 Cain, Cam SR Salem 7:11.2 22:20.0 219
227 Kauppi, Justin SR North Middlesex 7:12.2 22:23.1 220
228 Latorella, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 7:18.0 22:41.0 221
229 Chappell, Trevor SR Dover 7:21.8 22:52.7 222
230 Ritchie, Charlie SR North Middlesex 7:34.9 23:33.4 223
231 Beymer, Zachary SR Con-Val 7:35.9 23:36.5 224
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:56 12:11 56 1 2 9 19 25 49 89
2 1:03:14 12:38 109 4 22 24 29 30 37 61
3 1:03:46 12:45 128 10 13 14 41 50 57  
4 1:04:14 12:50 140 16 26 28 31 39 65 86
5 1:05:11 13:02 176 8 17 35 44 72    
6 1:06:20 13:16 211 5 15 47 70 74 77 136
7 1:06:24 13:16 213 21 27 33 45 87 116  
8 1:07:42 13:32 261 3 36 64 67 91 98 151
9 1:08:08 13:37 263 18 23 38 62 122 137  
10 1:08:24 13:40 273 11 53 58 71 80 85 126
11 1:09:07 13:49 297 32 48 54 66 97 99 144
12 1:09:05 13:49 302 12 46 63 88 93 105 123
13 1:09:39 13:55 315 7 52 60 83 113 117  
14 1:10:11 14:02 321 6 42 69 76 128    
15 1:10:52 14:10 355 20 43 75 106 111 140 150
16 1:11:03 14:12 366 34 51 82 95 104 108 133
17 1:11:48 14:21 384 56 59 68 92 109 121 149
18 1:13:09 14:37 434 40 81 94 100 119 124 145
19 1:14:23 14:52 467 55 78 102 114 118    
20 1:19:02 15:48 552 79 84 101 142 146 148 152
21 1:18:28 15:41 566 73 112 115 127 139 141  
22 1:18:19 15:39 568 90 107 110 130 131 138  
23 1:21:02 16:12 626 103 120 125 135 143    
24 1:22:30 16:30 638 96 129 132 134 147    
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Oliver, Spencer SR Concord 5:28.4 11:29.5 1
2 Remigino, Matthew SR Conard 5:30.3 11:33.6  
3 Moran, Ben SR South Burlington 5:36.3 11:46.2  
4 Nathaniel, Nichols SR Concord 5:38.9 11:51.6 2
5 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:39.0 11:51.9 3
6 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:40.8 11:55.6  
7 Jackson, Hauman SR South Burlington 5:41.9 11:58.0  
8 Phelps, Cameron SR Pinkerton 5:42.4 11:59.1 4
9 Sawyer, Spencer SR Windham 5:44.8 12:04.0 5
10 Foligno, Thomas SR Dover 5:46.2 12:07.0 6
11 Sclar, Ethan SR Freeport 5:47.3 12:09.3 7
12 Barnes, Justin SR Essex 5:48.4 12:11.5 8
13 Matthew, O'Brien SR Concord 5:49.9 12:14.6 9
14 Cieslikowski, Jeff SR Londonderry 5:50.3 12:15.7 10
15 Burnham, John SR Hanover 5:52.2 12:19.5 11
16 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsborough 5:52.2 12:19.6 12
17 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 5:52.5 12:20.3  
18 Seeley, Nathan SR Londonderry 5:52.6 12:20.4 13
19 Botteri, Troy SR Nashua North 5:52.9 12:21.0  
20 Metro, Brian SR Londonderry 5:53.0 12:21.2 14
21 Riese, Jacob SR Windham 5:53.1 12:21.5 15
22 Steele, Kirk SR Bishop Hendricken 5:53.3 12:21.8 16
23 Preston, Zach SR Essex 5:56.2 12:28.0 17
24 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:56.4 12:28.3 18
25 Silas, Frary SR Concord 5:59.7 12:35.2 19
26 Oram, Brian SR Marlborough 6:01.5 12:39.1 20
27 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR Trinity 6:01.5 12:39.1 21
28 Noe, Josh SR Pinkerton 6:01.8 12:39.7 22
29 Keslar, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:01.9 12:40.0 23
30 Woodman, Noah SR Pinkerton 6:03.8 12:43.9 24
31 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 6:04.1 12:44.6  
32 Alexander, Duncan SR Concord 6:04.8 12:46.1 25
33 Robert, Matt SR Alvirne 6:05.3 12:47.1  
34 Pandolfini, Gian SR Bishop Hendricken 6:06.3 12:49.2 26
35 mahar, nick SR Prout School 6:07.4 12:51.6  
36 Desrochers, Owyn SR Trinity 6:07.7 12:52.1 27
37 Antone, Harry SR Bishop Hendricken 6:08.9 12:54.6 28
38 St. Ledger, Liam SR Pinkerton 6:09.2 12:55.3 29
39 Hanlon, Pat SR Pinkerton 6:10.1 12:57.2 30
40 DiSano, Dylan SR Bishop Hendricken 6:10.5 12:58.0 31
41 Provencher, Jordan SR Merrimack 6:10.7 12:58.4  
42 Baxter, Matt SR Merrimack 6:10.8 12:58.7  
43 McCann, Jared SR Winnacunnet 6:10.8 12:58.7 32
44 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity 6:11.2 12:59.6 33
45 Descoteau, James SR Alvirne 6:11.3 12:59.6  
46 Weldon, Henry SR Burlington 6:11.9 13:00.9 34
47 Moran, Jake SR Essex 6:11.9 13:01.0 35
48 McGahey, Aiden SR Manchester Central 6:12.2 13:01.5  
49 Spainhower, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 6:13.4 13:04.0 36
50 Crawford, Kai SR Milford 6:14.7 13:06.9  
51 Croteau, Kyle SR Pinkerton 6:16.1 13:09.8 37
52 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 6:16.4 13:10.5 38
53 Carlson, Eric SR Bishop Hendricken 6:16.8 13:11.3 39
54 Bruder, Adam SR Greely 6:17.4 13:12.4 40
55 Mooers, Cameron SR Alvirne 6:18.1 13:14.0  
56 Donnelly, Jake SR Londonderry 6:18.2 13:14.1 41
57 Abercrombie, Daniel SR Newton South 6:18.6 13:15.0  
58 Mau, Kyle SR Dover 6:19.3 13:16.4 42
59 Short, Bobby SR Marlborough 6:20.0 13:17.9 43
60 Dorfman, Ben SR Essex 6:20.4 13:18.8 44
61 Buck, Eli SR Trinity 6:20.9 13:19.9 45
62 Vo, Andy SR Manchester Central 6:22.2 13:22.6  
63 Potter, Nicolas SR Bellows Falls 6:23.6 13:25.6  
64 Lyons, Connor SR Manchester Memorial 6:24.3 13:27.0  
65 Crowley, Devin SR Merrimack 6:24.4 13:27.3  
66 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough 6:25.6 13:29.8 46
67 St. Laurent, Robby SR Windham 6:25.8 13:30.1 47
68 Erosa, Alex SR Winnacunnet 6:26.0 13:30.5 48
69 Patrick, Hall SR Concord 6:27.0 13:32.6 49
70 Landrigan, Jack SR Newton South 6:28.1 13:35.0  
71 Bonanno, Avery SR Londonderry 6:28.4 13:35.6 50
72 Keeton, Will SR Burlington 6:28.4 13:35.6 51
73 Girard, Dominic SR Manchester West 6:28.9 13:36.6  
74 Floros, John SR Newton South 6:29.4 13:37.7  
75 Doyle, Thomas SR Freeport 6:29.9 13:38.8 52
76 Herron, Simon SR Hanover 6:30.2 13:39.5 53
77 ireland, max SR Nashua North 6:31.0 13:41.1  
78 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 6:31.4 13:42.0  
79 Altobelli, Stephen SR Oakmont 6:31.7 13:42.4  
80 Conti, Alex SR Winnacunnet 6:32.4 13:43.9 54
81 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32.4 13:43.9  
82 Myers, John SR Narragansett 6:32.7 13:44.6 55
83 Froburg, Trevor SR Nashua South 6:32.7 13:44.6 56
84 Brock, Gregory SR Exeter 6:33.0 13:45.3  
85 Crain, Andrew SR Londonderry 6:33.6 13:46.4 57
86 Telecki, Ben SR Oakmont 6:33.6 13:46.4  
87 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:33.6 13:46.5  
88 MacDonald, Colin SR Exeter 6:33.7 13:46.8  
89 Goodrich, Charles SR Hanover 6:33.8 13:46.9 58
90 Duplessis, Nathan SR Manchester Central 6:34.5 13:48.3  
91 Murphy, Colin SR Nashua South 6:35.4 13:50.3 59
92 Franzini, Nick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:36.6 13:52.7  
93 Harmon, Joey SR Oakmont 6:36.6 13:52.8  
94 Pandora, Eero SR Freeport 6:37.1 13:53.9 60
95 Jowett, Conor SR Pinkerton 6:37.3 13:54.2 61
96 Weglarz, Jake SR Oyster River 6:37.9 13:55.5 62
97 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:38.0 13:55.7 63
98 Fillion, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 6:38.8 13:57.5 64
99 Silver, Bradley SR Bedford 6:39.0 13:57.8  
100 George, Leo SR Bishop Hendricken 6:40.9 14:01.8 65
101 Bernstein, Eli SR Winnacunnet 6:41.0 14:02.0 66
102 Swainbank, Isaac SR Portsmouth 6:43.0 14:06.2  
103 Skidds, Garrett SR Coe-Brown 6:44.2 14:08.8 67
104 Sheehan, Kellen SR Nashua South 6:44.7 14:09.8 68
105 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover 6:45.0 14:10.5 69
106 Lebel, Alex SR Windham 6:45.4 14:11.2 70
107 Russell, Owen SR Hanover 6:45.6 14:11.8 71
108 Kinney, Liam SR Essex 6:45.8 14:12.1 72
109 Inamorati, Joey SR Campbell 6:46.4 14:13.3 73
110 Wade, Conor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:46.8 14:14.2  
111 Kucynski, Matt SR Windham 6:46.8 14:14.2 74
112 Crisafulli, Owen SR Marlborough 6:47.6 14:15.9 75
113 Albion, Noah SR Dover 6:47.7 14:16.2 76
114 Marzinzik, Cole SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48.1 14:16.9  
115 Donabedian, Dan SR Windham 6:48.3 14:17.5 77
116 Grundy, Curtis SR Narragansett 6:48.9 14:18.7 78
117 Gandhi, Aditya SR Bishop Guertin 6:49.5 14:19.9 79
118 Moore, Jonathan SR North Middlesex 6:52.2 14:25.5  
119 Fullerton-Meaney, William SR Hanover 6:52.7 14:26.7 80
120 Lakos, Thomas SR Salem 6:53.0 14:27.2  
121 Rafford, Trevor SR Greely 6:53.8 14:29.0 81
122 Mendenhall, Simon SR Burlington 6:53.9 14:29.0 82
123 Wizboski, Jack SR Bishop Guertin 6:54.5 14:30.5 84
123 Knighton, James SR Freeport 6:54.5 14:30.5 83
125 Alongi, Franklin SR Hanover 6:55.4 14:32.3 85
126 Meehan, Sean SR Bishop Hendricken 6:55.7 14:32.8 86
127 Duckett, Stephen SR Trinity 6:56.1 14:33.7 87
128 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 6:56.9 14:35.3 88
129 Devon, Mailhot SR Concord 6:58.6 14:39.1 89
130 Dwyer, Kieran SR Derryfield 6:58.6 14:39.1  
131 McCallum, Jack SR John Stark 6:58.9 14:39.7  
132 O'Keefe, Devlin SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:59.4 14:40.7 90
133 Douglas, Jackson SR Coe-Brown 6:59.5 14:40.8 91
134 Hoprich, Justin SR Nashua South 7:01.3 14:44.8 92
135 Wennerstum, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 7:01.6 14:45.3 93
136 Gerencer, Alex SR Greely 7:02.1 14:46.4 94
137 Amsden, Owen SR Burlington 7:02.9 14:48.0 95
138 McCall, Alex SR Con-Val 7:03.4 14:49.2 96
139 Barriga, Matt SR Winnacunnet 7:05.0 14:52.5 97
140 Lorden, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 7:05.7 14:53.8 98
141 Baker, Tommy SR Winnacunnet 7:06.6 14:55.9 99
142 Poperchny, Gavin SR Greely 7:07.5 14:57.6 100
143 Handy, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 7:08.6 15:00.0 101
144 Randall, Ethan SR Timberlane 7:11.6 15:06.4  
145 Husted, Harvey SR Alvirne 7:12.2 15:07.5  
146 Carey, Gavin SR Narragansett 7:12.7 15:08.6 102
147 Palmer, Chad SR Kents Hill School 7:12.8 15:08.7  
148 McIntire, Jonathan SR Monadnock 7:13.1 15:09.5  
149 Thomas, Jack SR Pembroke 7:13.5 15:10.2 103
150 Doig, Robert SR North Middlesex 7:13.6 15:10.6  
151 Halladay, Daniel SR Burlington 7:13.7 15:10.6 104
152 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 7:14.0 15:11.3 105
153 Naoum, John SR Marlborough 7:16.0 15:15.6 106
154 Sillin, Jack SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:16.1 15:15.7 107
155 Huston, Ben SR Burlington 7:16.1 15:15.7 108
156 Bridge, Jeremy SR Nashua South 7:17.8 15:19.4 109
157 Boswell, Samuel SR North Middlesex 7:18.3 15:20.4  
158 O'Friel, Paul SR North Middlesex 7:18.4 15:20.6  
159 Ehrmantrout, Brandon SR Hopkinton 7:18.9 15:21.7  
160 St. Jean , Jac SR Goffstown 7:19.1 15:22.1  
161 Guo, Justin SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:19.6 15:23.0 110
162 Barnes, Jeremy SR Marlborough 7:20.1 15:24.2 111
163 Butler, Jacob SR Campbell 7:20.4 15:24.7 112
164 Sawicki, Jack SR Freeport 7:21.4 15:26.8 113
165 Bourbonnais, Christian SR Narragansett 7:22.5 15:29.2 114
166 Trevains, Tyler SR Campbell 7:23.1 15:30.5 115
167 Angell, Mehan SR Trinity 7:23.5 15:31.3 116
168 Abdul-Cobb, Jhivan SR Hinsdale 7:25.0 15:34.5  
169 Mineiri, James SR Freeport 7:25.8 15:36.2 117
170 Wesenberg, Ben SR Souhegan 7:26.7 15:38.0  
171 Kielty, Sean SR Narragansett 7:28.9 15:42.6 118
172 Plante, Tyler SR Greely 7:29.7 15:44.2 119
173 Amour, Evan SR Pembroke 7:30.1 15:45.1 120
174 Lauricella, Ethan SR Bellows Falls 7:32.0 15:49.2  
175 Carey, Max SR Oakmont 7:33.5 15:52.3  
176 Patel, Jay SR Nashua South 7:33.9 15:53.0 121
177 Donaldson, Jack SR Oyster River 7:34.3 15:54.1 122
178 Barnhart, Liam SR Hinsdale 7:34.7 15:54.7  
179 Gulezian, Zach SR Tyngsborough 7:35.3 15:56.0 123
180 Santoro , Tyler SR Goffstown 7:36.1 15:57.8  
181 Wickard, Stuart SR Greely 7:36.6 15:58.9 124
182 Pasqualoni, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:36.8 15:59.2  
183 Gunnison, Hugh SR Bow 7:37.4 16:00.5  
184 L'Heureux, Anthony SR John Stark 7:38.4 16:02.6  
185 Brooks, Hayden SR Nashua North 7:38.7 16:03.1  
186 Field, Ryan SR Pembroke 7:39.4 16:04.7 125
187 Desjardins, Brian SR Timberlane 7:39.6 16:05.1  
188 McSherry, Chris SR Bedford 7:40.6 16:07.1  
189 Locke, JJ SR Hopkinton 7:41.6 16:09.4  
190 hall, kane SR Prout School 7:43.1 16:12.5  
191 Jacobs, Joseph SR Hanover 7:44.0 16:14.3 126
192 Philbin, Peter SR Derryfield 7:44.3 16:15.0  
193 Smith, Justin SR Manchester Memorial 7:44.3 16:15.0  
194 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 7:46.4 16:19.4 127
195 Fitzpatrick, David SR Tyngsborough 7:46.5 16:19.6  
196 Plourde, Nick SR Exeter 7:46.9 16:20.4  
197 Strawbridge, Sam SR Dover 7:47.3 16:21.3 128
198 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 7:50.2 16:27.3 129
199 Elkins, Parker SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:51.4 16:29.9 130
200 Ayad, Youssef SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:51.4 16:29.9 131
201 Kalvaitis, Kamanakai SR Con-Val 7:52.0 16:31.1 132
202 Wicket, Ben SR Derryfield 7:52.8 16:32.7  
203 Techau, Max SR Burlington 7:53.4 16:34.1 133
204 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 7:56.0 16:39.6  
205 Frank, Jason SR Con-Val 7:57.4 16:42.5 134
206 Rasmussen, Erik SR Pembroke 7:57.6 16:42.9 135
207 Lemay, Aaron SR Tyngsborough 8:00.4 16:48.8  
208 Wilk, Michael SR Windham 8:03.0 16:54.3 136
209 Chinburg, Riley SR Oyster River 8:04.4 16:57.1 137
210 Rowe, Kieran SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:05.9 17:00.4 138
211 Pieu, Tevon SR Campbell 8:06.2 17:01.0 139
212 sullivan, david SR Prout School 8:11.5 17:12.0  
213 Murphy, Jonathan SR Exeter 8:12.9 17:15.1  
214 Labonville, Coleton SR Bow 8:13.0 17:15.2  
215 Warren, Lowell SR Marlborough 8:13.3 17:15.8 140
216 Clifford, Patrick SR Campbell 8:13.7 17:16.7 141
217 Volelsang, Jack SR Bishop Guertin 8:14.4 17:18.2 142
218 Starz, Markos SR Pembroke 8:15.2 17:19.8 143
219 Graff, Sam SR Winnacunnet 8:17.4 17:24.5 144
220 Jenkins, Will SR Greely 8:27.2 17:45.1 145
221 Wright, Spencer SR Bishop Guertin 8:31.4 17:53.9 146
222 Wolpe, James SR Con-Val 8:34.4 18:00.2 147
223 Bridges, Nathaniel SR John Stark 8:34.8 18:00.9  
224 Kennedy, Sean SR Bishop Guertin 8:47.8 18:28.4 148
225 Scribner-MacLean, Liam SR Nashua South 8:48.3 18:29.5 149
226 Evangelista, Claycon SR Marlborough 8:50.8 18:34.7 150
227 Trembley, Drew SR Coe-Brown 8:52.5 18:38.2 151
228 Flanigan, Ryan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:58.0 18:49.8  
229 Sampson, Stoddard SR Portsmouth 9:42.3 20:22.8  
230 Destefano, Tyler SR Nashua North 9:42.3 20:22.8  
231 Perez, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 9:44.0 20:26.4 152
232 Boucher, Jacob SR Manchester Memorial 9:51.6 20:42.3  
233 Martin, Connor SR Hinsdale 10:23.7 21:49.6