41st NH Middle School Championships Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Luff, Caroline SR North Hampton School 7:53.9 15:47.7  
2 Bussiere, Isabella SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:02.4 16:04.8  
3 Reynolds, Sophia JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:05.4 16:10.8  
4 galluzzo, jordan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.1  
5 Hogg, Kasey SR Cooperative Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.7  
6 Larson, Kendall JR South Meadow School 8:15.0 16:29.9  
7 Zlotnick, Adrianna SR Amherst Middle School 8:15.7 16:31.4  
8 Graziano, Paige SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:17.5 16:34.9  
9 Caron, Danielle JR Newfound Middle School 8:17.8 16:35.6  
10 Binette, Olivia SR Hampton Academy 8:20.7 16:41.4  
11 Phillips, Ella JR South Meadow School 8:23.6 16:47.2  
12 Facques, Delaney SR Amherst Middle School 8:24.7 16:49.3  
13 Quinn, Larkin SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:29.9 16:59.8  
14 Weeks, April SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:31.6 17:03.1  
15 Donovan, Maeve SR Cooperative Middle School 8:31.8 17:03.6  
16 Campbell, Sophia SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:32.5 17:05.0  
17 Robinson, Lena SR Hillside 8:34.4 17:08.7  
18 Trudel, Chloe JR Amherst Middle School 8:34.5 17:08.9  
19 Williams, Isabella SR North Hampton School 8:34.6 17:09.2  
20 Allen, Ella SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:38.2 17:16.3  
21 Weber, Abigail SR Southside Middle School 8:38.5 17:16.9  
22 Snow, Millicent JR Alton Central School 8:39.0 17:18.0  
23 santo, dakota SR Woodbury Middle School 8:42.9 17:25.7  
24 Yoder, Marlee SR Oyster River Middle School 8:43.1 17:26.1  
25 Leonard, Sophia SR Hillside 8:43.4 17:26.7  
26 Huber, Lily SR Oyster River Middle School 8:44.4 17:28.8  
27 Mahew, Grace SR Hillside 8:45.7 17:31.4  
28 Reyes, Lidianna SR Berlin Jr. High School 8:46.1 17:32.2  
29 Locke, Addie SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:46.4 17:32.7  
30 Daly, Bella SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:47.5 17:34.9  
31 Boyson, Tianna JR Litchfield Middle School 8:49.4 17:38.8  
32 Chew, Corinne JR Litchfield Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.3  
33 Fifield, Lily SR Deerfield Community School 8:50.2 17:40.3  
34 Arcieri-Rowe, Laney JR Nottingham School 8:53.7 17:47.4  
35 Sharpe, Ava SR Elm St. Eagles 8:54.9 17:49.8  
36 Sullivan, Sophie SR Windham Middle School 8:55.8 17:51.6  
37 Mederos, Marianne SR Elm St. Eagles 8:56.3 17:52.6  
38 Rogers, Elsa JR Dover MS 8:57.7 17:55.3  
39 Cole, Skyler SR Chester Academy 8:58.8 17:57.6  
40 Landry, Emma SR Hillside 8:59.9 17:59.7  
41 DiPalma, Madeline SR South Meadow School 9:00.3 18:00.6  
42 emerson, sydney SR Woodbury Middle School 9:00.5 18:01.0  
43 Bailey, Ali SR North Hampton School 9:00.7 18:01.4  
44 Loureiro, Kayla SR Gilford Middle School 9:01.1 18:02.1  
45 Boulanger, Kaleigh SR Oyster River Middle School 9:01.3 18:02.5  
46 Cannistrano, Rachel SR Elm St. Eagles 9:01.5 18:03.0  
47 Carey, Katie JR South Meadow School 9:01.9 18:03.7  
48 Snicer, Christina SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:02.5 18:04.9  
49 Dolan, Danielle SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:03.2 18:06.4  
50 Belkus, Camile JR Hampstead Middle School 9:03.8 18:07.6  
51 Daniels, Lily SR Hampstead Middle School 9:05.4 18:10.8  
52 Lemay, Jordyn SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:06.0 18:11.9  
53 Ianitelli, Lauren SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:06.1 18:12.2  
54 Marino, Elizabeth SR Deerfield Community School 9:06.4 18:12.7  
55 Dee, Ciera SR Rochester Middle School 9:07.0 18:13.9  
56 Zampella, Tatum JR Amherst Middle School 9:07.2 18:14.4  
57 Gibson, Audrey JR Boynton Middle School 9:07.4 18:14.8  
58 Whitnell, Megan SR Litchfield Middle School 9:08.4 18:16.7  
59 Parham-Brown, Rosalee SR Keene Middle School 9:08.9 18:17.7  
60 Hemann, Alison SR Hillside 9:09.5 18:18.9  
61 Argue, Evelyn JR Alton Central School 9:09.7 18:19.4  
62 Kirk, Megan JR Amherst Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.3  
63 Fitzgerald, Molly JR Dover MS 9:12.1 18:24.2  
64 Redd, Ainsley JR Amherst Middle School 9:12.9 18:25.8  
65 Westbrook, Cate SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:13.0 18:26.0  
66 Hough, Taylor SR Laconia Middle School XC 9:13.3 18:26.5  
67 donnelly, emma SR Londonderry Middle School 9:13.4 18:26.8  
68 Meyers, Lily SR Cooperative Middle School 9:14.6 18:29.1  
69 Gilbert, Abby SR Hampstead Middle School 9:15.0 18:29.9  
70 Goyette, Rose SR Pelham Memorial School 9:15.5 18:31.0  
71 Gonzalez, Alyssa SR Litchfield Middle School 9:16.8 18:33.6  
72 Bolduc, Gracie JR Weare Middle School 9:17.1 18:34.1  
73 Carnick, Eliza JR Amherst Middle School 9:17.4 18:34.7  
74 Squires, Sydney SR Keene Middle School 9:18.5 18:36.9  
75 Lee, Diane SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 9:20.6 18:41.2  
76 Gray, Kayla SR Mountain View MS 9:21.1 18:42.2  
77 Lecuyer, Emily SR Cooperative Middle School 9:21.5 18:42.9  
78 Lessard, Katherine JR Bow Memorial School 9:24.8 18:49.6  
79 Winter-Newell, Cory JR Hampstead Middle School 9:28.9 18:57.7  
80 Bailey, Sydney SR Milford Middle School 9:29.0 18:58.0  
81 Lawrence, Emma SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:29.2 18:58.4  
82 Hendrick, Kimberly SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:29.4 18:58.8  
83 Sherman, Anne SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:29.6 18:59.1  
84 McKenna, Molly SR Hampton Academy 9:29.8 18:59.5  
85 Cornouyer, Ashleigh SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:30.5 19:01.0  
86 Pracuta, Marlee SR Hampton Academy 9:31.1 19:02.1  
87 Thompson, Brooke JR Oyster River Middle School 9:31.5 19:02.9  
88 Berglund, Addie JR Oyster River Middle School 9:31.6 19:03.2  
89 Reynolds, Mallory JR Alton Central School 9:31.8 19:03.5  
90 Maloon, Marguerite SR Amherst Middle School 9:32.4 19:04.8  
91 Safarz, Tristan JR Amherst Middle School 9:32.7 19:05.3  
92 McCafferty, Brooke SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:33.0 19:05.9  
93 Bonassa, Laryssa SR Hillside 9:33.2 19:06.3  
94 Philiabotte, Abby SR Hillside 9:33.4 19:06.7  
95 Cole, Erin JR Dover MS 9:33.7 19:07.3  
96 Williams, Francesca JR North Hampton School 9:34.1 19:08.2  
97 Coulombe, Steph SR Elm St. Eagles 9:34.3 19:08.5  
98 Cook, Alexandra JR Dover MS 9:34.6 19:09.2  
99 Ciarrfella, Olivia SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:35.4 19:10.8  
100 Bishop, Riley JR Boynton Middle School 9:36.3 19:12.5  
101 Theriault, Julia SR Litchfield Middle School 9:36.5 19:12.9  
102 Pelletier, Olivia SR Cooperative Middle School 9:36.9 19:13.8  
103 walden, madison SR Londonderry Middle School 9:37.8 19:15.5  
104 Davis, Madeline SR Litchfield Middle School 9:37.9 19:15.7  
105 Bell, Morgan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:38.1 19:16.1  
106 Lama, Dallas SR Keene Middle School 9:38.3 19:16.5  
107 Callahan, Maya JR Boynton Middle School 9:38.7 19:17.4  
108 pazzanese, corinna SR Woodbury Middle School 9:38.9 19:17.8  
109 Roy, Quincy SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:39.1 19:18.1  
110 Fernald, Amber JR Alton Central School 9:39.9 19:19.8  
111 Gerhard, Anna JR Dover MS 9:40.1 19:20.2  
112 Morse, Hailey SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:40.5 19:20.9  
113 Anderson, Carly SR Oyster River Middle School 9:40.7 19:21.4  
114 Stasko, Ella SR Oyster River Middle School 9:41.2 19:22.4  
115 Sullivan, Brooke JR Litchfield Middle School 9:41.3 19:22.6  
116 Brooks, Meredith JR Oyster River Middle School 9:41.5 19:23.0  
117 Hall, Emma SR Oyster River Middle School 9:41.7 19:23.3  
118 Guerrette, Sarah JR Bow Memorial School 9:41.8 19:23.6  
119 Flood, Piper JR Alton Central School 9:42.0 19:23.9  
120 Martin, Kendal SR Mountain View MS 9:42.2 19:24.3  
121 Proulx, Molly JR Dover MS 9:44.3 19:28.5  
122 Renner, McKenzie JR Alton Central School 9:44.5 19:29.0  
123 smith, molly SR Auburn Village School 9:44.7 19:29.3  
124 Aquaro, Alex SR Gilford Middle School 9:44.9 19:29.7  
125 McGowan, Gretchen SR Newfound Middle School 9:45.2 19:30.4  
126 Melim, Isabel SR Mountain View MS 9:45.7 19:31.3  
127 Johnson, Keisha SR Rundlett Middle School 9:46.2 19:32.3  
128 Sabotka, Evie SR Milford Middle School 9:46.5 19:32.9  
129 Greska, Kylie SR Milford Middle School 9:47.1 19:34.1  
130 Doe, Casie SR Windham Middle School 9:48.0 19:35.9  
131 Wheeler, Hallie SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 9:49.2 19:38.3  
132 Lonergan, Ruby SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 9:49.9 19:39.8  
133 Downing, Emma SR Candia Moore School 9:51.1 19:42.1  
134 Young, Jordyn SR Milford Middle School 9:51.2 19:42.4  
135 McClusky, Meara JR South Meadow School 9:51.4 19:42.8  
136 Haverty, Casey SR Pelham Memorial School 9:51.6 19:43.1  
137 Liebl, Kyra SR Rundlett Middle School 9:51.8 19:43.6  
138 Mastergeorge, Caroline JR Amherst Middle School 9:52.2 19:44.4  
139 Trost, Jelina JR Mountain View MS 9:52.4 19:44.8  
140 Pike, Kayli JR Amherst Middle School 9:52.6 19:45.1  
141 Knight, Madeline SR Hillside 9:53.9 19:47.8  
142 Ashegh, Abigail SR Windham Middle School 9:55.0 19:49.9  
143 Anderson, Hailey JR Litchfield Middle School 9:55.7 19:51.3  
144 root, delany SR Londonderry Middle School 9:57.3 19:54.6  
145 Mitchell, Emily SR Rundlett Middle School 9:58.1 19:56.2  
146 Van Dyke, Abigail JR Weare Middle School 9:58.9 19:57.8  
147 Marble, Aryn JR St. Joseph-Salem 9:59.2 19:58.4  
148 Cannon, Abbey JR Amherst Middle School 10:00.0 19:59.9  
149 Mulcahy, Mary SR Hillside 10:00.1 20:00.2  
150 North, Abigail SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:00.6 20:01.1  
151 Houle, Laura JR Deerfield Community School 10:00.9 20:01.7  
152 Armstrong, Charlotte SR Hopkinton Middle School 10:01.1 20:02.1  
153 Nelson, Delaney SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:01.7 20:03.3  
154 Rella-Hapeman, Mina SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 10:01.8 20:03.6  
155 Boyle, Elayne JR Dover MS 10:02.0 20:03.9  
156 Tellez, Alysia JR Dover MS 10:02.4 20:04.8  
157 Sullivan, Delaney SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:02.8 20:05.5  
158 Burke, Bailey SR Amherst Middle School 10:03.1 20:06.1  
159 Ford, Mya JR St. Mary Academy 10:06.5 20:13.0  
160 Casper, Caroline JR Oyster River Middle School 10:06.7 20:13.4  
161 Waligura, Margaret SR Weare Middle School 10:07.6 20:15.1  
162 Moulton, Lindsey JR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 10:08.3 20:16.6  
163 Plascewicz, Faith SR Keene Middle School 10:09.4 20:18.7  
164 Northcutt, Brooklyn JR Oyster River Middle School 10:09.6 20:19.2  
165 mcdowell, jenna SR Woodbury Middle School 10:10.4 20:20.8  
166 Gatzoulis, Christina SR Hillside 10:11.2 20:22.3  
167 Pavlik, Nadia JR Oyster River Middle School 10:12.0 20:24.0  
168 Parker, Margaret JR Dover MS 10:12.5 20:25.0  
169 Smith, Victoria JR Boynton Middle School 10:12.8 20:25.5  
170 Kilgore, Sydney SR Deerfield Community School 10:13.1 20:26.2  
171 Burnham, Margeaux JR Deerfield Community School 10:13.3 20:26.6  
172 Donovan, Emma SR Elm St. Eagles 10:14.0 20:27.9  
173 steck-yeaton, grace SR Auburn Village School 10:14.7 20:29.4  
174 Cantalupo, Emma JR Candia Moore School 10:14.9 20:29.7  
175 Locke, Acacia SR Mountain View MS 10:17.2 20:34.4  
176 Bauer, Kate JR Marlborough School 10:17.4 20:34.8  
177 Ahern, Julia SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 10:17.7 20:35.3  
178 Kim, Connie SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 10:18.4 20:36.7  
179 Cote, Katrin SR Hampstead Middle School 10:19.1 20:38.2  
180 Madeiros, Rachel SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:22.2 20:44.4  
181 Tur, Maile SR Belmont Middle School 10:23.1 20:46.1  
182 Bowser, Olivia SR Belmont Middle School 10:23.4 20:46.8  
183 Burgess, Mairin JR South Meadow School 10:23.7 20:47.3  
184 Ortiz, Jennifer SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:24.3 20:48.6  
185 Finnocchiaro, Madison SR Hampstead Middle School 10:25.2 20:50.3  
186 Lemay, Jordyn JR Weare Middle School 10:29.5 20:59.0  
187 Attinson, Claire JR Barrington Middle School 10:30.0 20:59.9  
188 Knowlton, Peyton JR Hampstead Middle School 10:31.0 21:02.0  
189 Auriana, Emma SR Elm St. Eagles 10:31.8 21:03.5  
190 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:33.0 21:05.9  
191 Fox, Teagan SR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:33.9 21:07.8  
192 Donovan, Elli JR Oyster River Middle School 10:34.6 21:09.1  
193 Wilber, Abigail SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 10:36.1 21:12.2  
194 Stanton, Jessica JR Sant Bani School 10:36.5 21:13.0  
195 Brown, Faith SR Cawley Middle School 10:37.6 21:15.1  
196 Mott, Emily JR Alton Central School 10:38.0 21:15.9  
197 Kendellen, Callie SR Hampton Academy 10:39.5 21:18.9  
198 Johnstone, Vanessa SR Cooperative Middle School 10:40.4 21:20.7  
199 Mundahl, Olivia JR Sant Bani School 10:41.0 21:22.0  
200 Conley, Kathryn SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:41.6 21:23.2  
201 Hamdi, Sofaya SR North Hampton School 10:42.7 21:25.4  
202 Vachon, Bailey SR Laconia Middle School XC 10:42.9 21:25.7  
203 Moore, Kayleigh SR Elm St. Eagles 10:43.3 21:26.6  
204 Dubreuil, Bethany JR Mountain View MS 10:44.3 21:28.5  
205 Hogancamp, Mia SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 10:44.5 21:28.9  
206 Matteson, Abby JR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:45.1 21:30.2  
207 Gilbert, Gabriella SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 10:45.3 21:30.6  
208 Curtis, Ashley SR Litchfield Middle School 10:45.5 21:30.9  
209 Pelletier, Reese JR Litchfield Middle School 10:45.6 21:31.2  
210 Mailloux, Alexa SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 10:47.0 21:34.0  
211 Cassetty, Ashlyn JR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:47.2 21:34.4  
212 Chaput, Sierra SR Milford Middle School 10:47.5 21:35.0  
213 Goulet, Olivia JR Amherst Middle School 10:47.8 21:35.5  
214 Tsecasris, Amelia SR Hillside 10:48.4 21:36.8  
215 Gora, Mia SR Hudson Memorial School 10:50.0 21:39.9  
216 Stafford, Diana JR Weare Middle School 10:53.3 21:46.6  
217 Webber, Mia SR Hillside 10:53.9 21:47.8  
218 Getschman, Sarah SR Cooperative Middle School 10:54.7 21:49.4  
219 Miller, Ava JR Hampstead Middle School 10:55.4 21:50.8  
220 Newick, Jennifer JR Oyster River Middle School 10:55.6 21:51.2  
221 Gross, Sophia JR Deerfield Community School 10:55.8 21:51.6  
222 Harvey, Emma SR St. Mary Academy 10:56.3 21:52.6  
223 Groom, Kayla SR Milford Middle School 10:56.6 21:53.1  
224 cavallaro, sofia SR Londonderry Middle School 10:56.9 21:53.8  
225 Ireland, Alyssa SR Milford Middle School 10:57.1 21:54.1  
226 Masterson, Riley JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 10:57.2 21:54.4  
227 Filomeno, Olivia SR Cooperative Middle School 10:57.4 21:54.8  
228 Orchard-Blowen, Ella JR Barrington Middle School 10:58.1 21:56.1  
229 Millette, Tessa SR Barrington Middle School 10:58.3 21:56.5  
230 Nyonga, Brianna SR Windham Middle School 10:58.6 21:57.1  
231 Sprague, Emma JR Dover MS 10:58.9 21:57.8  
232 Williams, Megan SR Milford Middle School 10:59.2 21:58.4  
233 franklin, rebecca SR Londonderry Middle School 11:00.4 22:00.8  
234 Alvarez, Gabriella SR Southside Middle School 11:00.8 22:01.6  
235 bernard, colleen SR Londonderry Middle School 11:03.1 22:06.1  
236 Hudson, Abby SR Hillside 11:04.1 22:08.1  
237 McCafferty, Katelyn SR Pennichuck Middle School 11:04.4 22:08.8  
238 Boucher, Kaylie SR Southside Middle School 11:05.1 22:10.1  
239 Kirkland, Kaia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 11:05.3 22:10.5  
240 Palmer, Sophie SR Milford Middle School 11:05.7 22:11.3  
241 Langelier, Meredith SR Milford Middle School 11:06.6 22:13.2  
242 Bogannam, Taheera SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:07.1 22:14.1  
243 Plante, Alexis JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 11:07.4 22:14.8  
244 Hill, Meadow SR Rundlett Middle School 11:09.5 22:18.9  
245 Doperalski, Seven JR Deerfield Community School 11:10.4 22:20.7  
246 Lombardi, Anna SR Rundlett Middle School 11:10.8 22:21.6  
247 Randall, Jordan SR Timberlane Regional Middle 11:13.1 22:26.1  
248 Leas, Abby SR Strafford School 11:14.6 22:29.1  
249 Lividoti, Sophie SR Fairgrounds Middle School 11:14.8 22:29.6  
250 Hall, Rebekah SR Strafford School 11:15.1 22:30.2  
251 Krause, Skyler JR Dover MS 11:15.7 22:31.4  
252 Curran, Leah JR Mountain View MS 11:18.7 22:37.4  
253 Baines, jamie SR Mountain View MS 11:20.3 22:40.6  
254 Gould, Katelyn SR Rochester Middle School 11:20.4 22:40.8  
255 Stowell, Emma SR Cawley Middle School 11:21.0 22:41.9  
256 Ferris, Caitrin JR Oyster River Middle School 11:22.1 22:44.1  
257 Rera, Alessandra SR Timberlane Regional Middle 11:22.3 22:44.6  
258 DiMicelli, Tia SR Hampstead Academy 11:23.3 22:46.5  
259 Hoppler, Lauren JR Oyster River Middle School 11:24.7 22:49.4  
260 Kenny, Mae SR Gilford Middle School 11:25.0 22:50.0  
261 Emily, Bowen SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:25.2 22:50.3  
262 De Marco, McCarthy SR Cooperative Middle School 11:26.0 22:52.0  
263 Venkatesan, Adhithi SR Fairgrounds Middle School 11:26.5 22:52.9  
264 Lalmont, Bridgett SR Hudson Memorial School 11:26.7 22:53.3  
265 Robert, Brooke SR Hillside 11:28.3 22:56.5  
266 Thomas, Emily JR Sant Bani School 11:29.2 22:58.4  
267 Lavoie, Katherine JR Hampstead Middle School 11:31.3 23:02.5  
268 Weld, Emily SR Rundlett Middle School 11:33.1 23:06.1  
269 Afonso, Sydney JR Presentation of Mary Academy 11:34.0 23:08.0  
270 Curtis, Anthea JR South Meadow School 11:34.2 23:08.3  
271 Gichura, Michelle SR Fairgrounds Middle School 11:34.5 23:09.0  
272 Fuller, Emma SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 11:34.9 23:09.7  
273 gentiluomo, maycie SR Londonderry Middle School 11:35.8 23:11.5  
274 Miller, Catalina SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:38.8 23:17.5  
275 Davis, Christina SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:40.2 23:20.4  
276 Robinson, Brooke JR Chichester Cross Country 11:40.6 23:21.2  
277 Povey, Isabel JR Hampstead Middle School 11:42.8 23:25.5  
278 Leno, Madeline SR Rochester Middle School 11:44.7 23:29.3  
279 Fowler, Lillianna SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:54.3 23:48.6  
280 Blight, Avery SR Hillside 12:01.1 24:02.2  
281 Jacobs, Emeri SR Hampton Academy 12:03.5 24:06.9  
282 Nydam, Brooke JR Lincoln Akerman School 12:05.2 24:10.3  
283 Maclaren, Morgan JR South Meadow School 12:05.7 24:11.3  
284 Knightly, Hannah JR Oyster River Middle School 12:07.1 24:14.2  
285 Fay, Miranda SR Litchfield Middle School 12:07.7 24:15.3  
286 Quackenbush, Elaina SR South Meadow School 12:08.5 24:17.0  
287 Brown, Jaelyn JR Dover MS 12:08.8 24:17.5  
288 Mazur, Sydney JR Amherst Middle School 12:11.3 24:22.5  
289 O'Brien, Hannah SR Windham Middle School 12:12.3 24:24.6  
290 Park, Abby JR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 12:12.5 24:25.0  
291 DelVecchio, Frenchesca JR Presentation of Mary Academy 12:15.1 24:30.2  
292 Ragas, Sophie JR Candia Moore School 12:16.8 24:33.6  
293 Gakapoulos, Madison SR Hampton Academy 12:25.4 24:50.8  
294 Sanders, Chloe SR Hampton Academy 12:25.6 24:51.1  
295 Stack, Bridget SR West Running Brook MS 12:27.5 24:54.9  
296 LeBlanc, Grace JR Dover MS 12:28.6 24:57.1  
297 LeBoef, Haile SR Kearsarge Middle School 12:29.6 24:59.2  
298 Robinson-King, Elizabeth JR Oyster River Middle School 12:33.6 25:07.2  
299 Isaac, Sophie JR Oyster River Middle School 12:35.9 25:11.7  
300 Beaudry, Brit SR Hillside 12:36.4 25:12.8  
301 Berkeley, Olivia JR Chichester Cross Country 12:37.3 25:14.6  
302 Lessard, Natalie JR Oyster River Middle School 12:37.5 25:15.0  
303 Wolheim, Elise JR Oyster River Middle School 12:37.9 25:15.8  
304 Normand, Shelby SR Candia Moore School 12:39.7 25:19.3  
305 Risitano, Isabella SR Litchfield Middle School 12:40.0 25:19.9  
306 Paulson, Sydney SR Weare Middle School 12:40.2 25:20.3  
307 Alexander, Francesca SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:40.8 25:21.6  
308 Scoff, Cassie JR Oyster River Middle School 12:41.9 25:23.7  
309 Blow, Alice JR Litchfield Middle School 12:51.5 25:43.0  
310 Clapp, Kelsie SR Southside Middle School 12:54.1 25:48.2  
311 kilgore, katie SR Londonderry Middle School 13:03.8 26:07.6  
312 Crump, Ellie JR Hampstead Middle School 13:18.9 26:37.8  
313 Wencek, Aliza JR Dover MS 13:29.0 26:57.9  
314 Justice, Katrina SR West Running Brook MS 13:31.6 27:03.1  
315 Pontbriand, Isabella JR St. Joseph-Salem 13:32.1 27:04.1  
316 Gray, Kyleigh JR Deerfield Community School 13:36.1 27:12.1  
317 Siddiqui, Ashna SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 13:45.1 27:30.2  
318 Frazier, Ella JR Deerfield Community School 13:49.0 27:38.0  
319 Keenan, Emma SR Laconia Middle School XC 13:50.5 27:41.0  
320 Firmes, Brittany JR Candia Moore School 13:54.1 27:48.2  
321 Wood, Sarah SR Southside Middle School 13:55.7 27:51.4  
322 Page, Kailey JR Dover MS 14:00.2 28:00.4  
323 Jackson, Elizabeth SR Dover MS 14:02.4 28:04.7  
324 Kimball, Emily JR Weare Middle School 14:07.2 28:14.4  
325 Lyon, Sarah JR Oyster River Middle School 14:32.5 29:04.9  
326 Linebery, Colby JR Weare Middle School 14:34.4 29:08.8  
327 Corbett, Sarah SR Litchfield Middle School 14:55.3 29:50.6  
328 Neves, Maggie SR Litchfield Middle School 15:03.1 30:06.1  
329 Daigle, Emilie SR Litchfield Middle School 15:04.1 30:08.1  
330 Palmer, Cate JR Oyster River Middle School 15:13.6 30:27.1  
331 Bedard, Gabriela JR Candia Moore School 15:55.5 31:51.0  
332 Colby, Madison JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 15:56.0 31:52.0  
333 Piroso, Cassidy JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 16:11.5 32:23.0  
334 Glidden, Gillian SR Seabrook Middle School 17:13.0 34:26.0  
335 Blondin, Rylie SR Hampstead Middle School 19:14.0 38:28.0  
336 Pomerleau, Mia JR Litchfield Middle School 19:52.5 39:45.0