41st NH Middle School Championships Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rodier, Alex SR Keene Middle School 7:14.4 14:28.7  
2 Rogers, Tyler SR Keene Middle School 7:18.9 14:37.8  
3 Maness, Jackson SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:19.7 14:39.4  
4 Camuso, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.8  
5 Cleary, Joe SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 7:27.8 14:55.5  
6 Nezballa, Levi SR Londonderry Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.3  
7 l heureaux, Marc SR Middle School at Parkside 7:28.8 14:57.6  
8 Lyczak, Rye SR Keene Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.4  
9 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5  
10 Montville, Ari SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:30.9 15:01.7  
11 Wall, Brady SR Hampton Academy 7:35.3 15:10.6  
12 Reyes, Ismael SR Berlin Jr. High School 7:40.3 15:20.5  
13 Lucht, Zeike SR Hampton Academy 7:40.6 15:21.2  
14 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.8  
15 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:44.2 15:28.3  
16 McNeill, Joey SR Mountain View MS 7:44.5 15:28.9  
17 Lewis, Doug SR Mountain View MS 7:45.0 15:30.0  
18 Geissenhainer, Wilton SR Mountain View MS 7:45.3 15:30.5  
19 Ostaudelafont, Andre SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:46.8 15:33.6  
20 Quitkin, Samuel SR Cooperative Middle School 7:50.4 15:40.7  
21 Asseng, Nate SR Keene Middle School 7:52.7 15:45.3  
22 Nolet, Dillan SR Elm Street Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.1  
23 Inglese, Lorenzo SR Londonderry Middle School 7:53.9 15:47.8  
24 Lach, Krisna SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:55.1 15:50.1  
25 Thatcher, Logan SR Keene Middle School 7:55.5 15:50.9  
26 Wawrzyniak, Andrew SR Mountain View MS 7:56.2 15:52.4  
27 O'Mahony, Derek SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:57.9 15:55.8  
28 Payson, Joseph SR Londonderry Middle School 8:00.6 16:01.1  
29 Christenson, Hayden SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:01.3 16:02.5  
30 Wheeler, Jacob SR The Derryfield School 8:01.5 16:03.0  
31 Birch, Walker SR Keene Middle School 8:01.7 16:03.4  
32 Gregoire, Kobe SR Mountain View MS 8:03.3 16:06.6  
33 Dixon, Benjamin SR Cooperative Middle School 8:04.6 16:09.1  
34 Durant, Alex SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:05.0 16:09.9  
35 Rosendahl, Kyle SR Newfound Middle School 8:05.6 16:11.2  
36 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Mary Academy 8:05.9 16:11.8  
37 Miller, Owen SR Londonderry Middle School 8:06.1 16:12.1  
38 Miller, Elliot SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 8:07.9 16:15.7  
39 Paar, Hunter SR Chester Academy 8:09.0 16:17.9  
40 Dupre, Michael SR Hillside 8:09.1 16:18.2  
41 Hill, Kyle SR Rundlett Middle School 8:10.9 16:21.8  
42 Gaffney, Austin SR Keene Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.1  
43 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:11.6 16:23.2  
44 Beard, Lucas SR Keene Middle School 8:12.2 16:24.4  
45 Ball, Shane SR Londonderry Middle School 8:12.6 16:25.2  
46 Lantz, Tyler SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:13.1 16:26.2  
47 peguri, mateo JR Auburn Village School 8:15.4 16:30.8  
48 Hardardt, Ethan SR Hampton Academy 8:15.6 16:31.2  
49 Pierce, Simon SR Keene Middle School 8:16.5 16:33.0  
50 Morin, Kyle SR Mountain View MS 8:16.7 16:33.3  
51 Gemma, Rowan SR Keene Middle School 8:18.3 16:36.5  
52 Lepinay, Simon SR Dover MS 8:19.7 16:39.3  
53 Ward, Nick SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:19.8 16:39.6  
54 Dowling, Mike SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.5  
55 Hart, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 8:20.9 16:41.8  
56 Rowden, Jackson SR Chester Academy 8:23.2 16:46.4  
57 Abirached, Andrew SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:24.6 16:49.1  
58 Little, Carson SR Rundlett Middle School 8:25.8 16:51.5  
59 Shimer, Cody SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:26.1 16:52.1  
60 Theriault, Will SR South Meadow School 8:26.2 16:52.3  
61 Donnelly, Colin SR Hampton Academy 8:26.4 16:52.8  
62 Buffington, Conner JR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:27.0 16:54.0  
63 Hamel, Cooper SR Hillside 8:27.2 16:54.3  
64 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:27.6 16:55.2  
65 Karwowski, Jack JR Dover MS 8:27.9 16:55.7  
66 Lambert, Matthew SR Hampton Academy 8:28.2 16:56.3  
67 Tompkins, Jackson SR Hillside 8:28.5 16:57.0  
68 Lund, Ryan SR Kennett Middle School 8:29.6 16:59.2  
69 Packowski, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 8:30.4 17:00.7  
70 Hutchins, Kristian SR Keene Middle School 8:31.3 17:02.6  
71 Lee, Cameron SR Elm Street Middle School 8:33.5 17:06.9  
72 Riley, Thomas SR St. Mary Academy 8:34.0 17:07.9  
73 Neff, Gabe SR Bow Memorial School 8:34.3 17:08.5  
74 Sweeney, Connor SR Litchfield Middle School 8:35.0 17:09.9  
75 Freeman, Colby SR Merrimack Middle School 8:35.8 17:11.6  
76 McCabe, Connor SR Chester Academy 8:38.5 17:16.9  
77 Sartini, Sergio SR Keene Middle School 8:38.8 17:17.5  
78 Pacheco, Jacob SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:39.3 17:18.6  
79 Driscoll, Dylan SR Merrimack Middle School 8:39.7 17:19.4  
80 Mosston, Jordan SR Kennett Middle School 8:40.6 17:21.2  
81 Walker, Ryan SR Seabrook Middle School 8:43.8 17:27.5  
82 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River Middle School 8:44.4 17:28.7  
83 Duda, Owen JR Elm Street Middle School 8:44.5 17:28.9  
84 Boudreau, Henri SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:47.0 17:33.9  
85 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:47.5 17:35.0  
86 Rittenberg, Matt SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.6  
87 Druding, Chris SR Pelham Memorial School 8:48.1 17:36.1  
88 Duffy, Kyle SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:49.0 17:37.9  
89 Magliaro, Dominic SR Seabrook Middle School 8:49.1 17:38.2  
90 Throop, Austin SR Oyster River Middle School 8:50.6 17:41.2  
91 Heinrich, Taylor SR West Running Brook MS 8:51.2 17:42.3  
92 Fielder, Matthew SR Mountain View MS 8:51.4 17:42.7  
93 Avallone, Andrew SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:53.5 17:46.9  
94 Benson, Myles SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:53.6 17:47.2  
95 richmond, thomas JR Auburn Village School 8:53.8 17:47.6  
96 Donahue, Tom SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:54.0 17:47.9  
97 Chilakapati, Sreekar SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.7  
98 Tutt, Chris SR Londonderry Middle School 8:55.3 17:50.6  
99 Flurey, Sam SR Hillside 8:55.5 17:50.9  
100 Proulx, Riley SR Rochester Middle School 8:56.2 17:52.4  
101 Hanlon, Jack SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:56.7 17:53.3  
102 Eric, Chapdelaine SR The Derryfield School 8:57.3 17:54.5  
103 Beahm, Spencer SR Weare Middle School 9:00.5 18:00.9  
104 Maliska, Taylor SR Keene Middle School 9:01.3 18:02.5  
105 Howard, Sam SR Keene Middle School 9:02.0 18:04.0  
106 Dubrulle, Jackson SR Mountain View MS 9:02.6 18:05.1  
107 Merril, Doug SR Keene Middle School 9:03.0 18:05.9  
108 Nash, Micheal SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:03.5 18:06.9  
109 Burns, Matthew SR Rundlett Middle School 9:04.6 18:09.1  
110 Cavanaugh, Sean SR Londonderry Middle School 9:05.3 18:10.6  
111 Hale, Dan SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:08.2 18:16.3  
112 Hanson, Sam SR Kennett Middle School 9:08.7 18:17.3  
113 Harrison, Zachary SR Elm Street Middle School 9:09.7 18:19.4  
114 Prentiss, Rowan SR Amherst Middle School 9:10.6 18:21.1  
115 Johnson, Aidan SR Amherst Middle School 9:10.7 18:21.4  
116 Auger, Samuel SR Mountain View MS 9:12.5 18:24.9  
117 Ross, Cameron SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:12.6 18:25.2  
118 Pedersen, Jared SR Litchfield Middle School 9:13.4 18:26.8  
119 Schmitt, Jeffrey SR Laconia Middle School XC 9:13.8 18:27.6  
120 Fawaz, Jordan SR Cawley Middle School 9:14.2 18:28.4  
121 MacDonald, Cam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:15.9 18:31.7  
122 Murphy, Kyle SR Woodbury Middle School 9:16.0 18:32.0  
123 Prasad, Joshua SR Nashua Catholic 9:16.3 18:32.5  
124 Walsh, Joseph SR West Running Brook MS 9:16.6 18:33.1  
125 Arndorfer, Todd SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:18.3 18:36.6  
126 Dunn, Patrick SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:18.5 18:36.9  
127 Deely, Jackson SR Barrington Middle School 9:18.6 18:37.2  
128 Gallien, Dylan SR Londonderry Middle School 9:18.9 18:37.8  
129 D'Amatto, Justin SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:19.0 18:38.0  
130 Bates, Tyler SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:19.2 18:38.3  
131 Pettengill, Nathan SR Woodbury Middle School 9:19.6 18:39.2  
132 Defeo, Corwin SR Hudson Memorial School 9:20.5 18:40.9  
133 Turner, Andrew SR Kennett Middle School 9:22.3 18:44.5  
134 Mousmoules, George SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:23.0 18:45.9  
135 Rawson, Sam SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:23.1 18:46.2  
136 Hanson, Eric SR Cooperative Middle School 9:23.8 18:47.5  
137 Grieco, Anthony SR Litchfield Middle School 9:25.4 18:50.7  
138 Pearson, Billy SR Seabrook Middle School 9:25.5 18:51.0  
139 Garofalo, Matteo SR Oyster River Middle School 9:29.6 18:59.2  
140 Sciarappa, Nicholas SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:31.9 19:03.7  
141 Wong, Michael SR Windham Middle School 9:32.8 19:05.6  
142 McIntyre, Liam SR Londonderry Middle School 9:33.4 19:06.8  
143 Woodby, Morgan SR Hillside 9:34.1 19:08.2  
144 Mark, Hunter SR Londonderry Middle School 9:35.2 19:10.4  
145 McCarthy, Isiah SR Londonderry Middle School 9:36.3 19:12.6  
146 Pierson, Matthew SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:37.1 19:14.2  
147 Marble, Hunter SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:38.7 19:17.4  
148 Cardoso, Zach SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:38.8 19:17.6  
149 Brown, Jack SR Gilford Middle School 9:40.3 19:20.6  
150 Forbush, Ethan SR West Running Brook MS 9:40.7 19:21.3  
151 Demers, Eddie SR Gilford Middle School 9:40.9 19:21.7  
152 Moralez, Jacob SR Hudson Memorial School 9:44.9 19:29.7  
153 Anderson, Ethan SR Oyster River Middle School 9:46.6 19:33.2  
154 Lyon, Matthew SR Oyster River Middle School 9:47.3 19:34.6  
155 Kurr, Matthew SR Woodbury Middle School 9:47.8 19:35.5  
156 Doukas, Harry SR Dover MS 9:48.3 19:36.6  
157 Romanauski, Gabriel SR Londonderry Middle School 9:48.9 19:37.8  
158 Richard, Pacey SR Weare Middle School 9:56.6 19:53.1  
159 Paquette, Josh SR Litchfield Middle School 10:00.1 20:00.1  
160 Lawrence, William SR Amherst Middle School 10:01.2 20:02.4  
161 Connarton, Tom SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:03.9 20:07.8  
162 Kalil, Ryan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:06.1 20:12.2  
163 Aruda, Noah SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 10:13.6 20:27.2  
164 Sheran, Alex SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:17.0 20:34.0  
165 Shubert, Sean SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:17.2 20:34.3  
166 Palermo, Jeffrey SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:19.2 20:38.3  
167 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:20.4 20:40.8  
168 McCoy, Liam SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:21.9 20:43.7  
169 Barrett, James SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:22.2 20:44.3  
170 Hargreaves, Vincent SR Amherst Middle School 10:23.1 20:46.1  
171 Sanchez, Anthony SR Nashua Catholic 10:23.5 20:47.0  
172 McVey, Patrick SR Mountain View MS 10:24.5 20:48.9  
173 Dexter, Colin SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:26.7 20:53.3  
174 Sweet, Joe SR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:27.4 20:54.7  
175 Zienkiewicz, Adam SR Mountain View MS 10:28.5 20:56.9  
176 Wills, Stewart SR Mountain View MS 10:29.0 20:57.9  
177 Brouchu, Jesse SR Southside Middle School 10:29.5 20:59.0  
178 Leborgne, Austin SR Cawley Middle School 10:30.2 21:00.3  
179 Sullivan, Matt SR Windham Middle School 10:32.6 21:05.1  
180 Noble, James SR Barrington Middle School 10:36.7 21:13.3  
181 Bettencourt, Markus SR Kennett Middle School 10:42.5 21:24.9  
182 King, Cyrus SR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:44.5 21:29.0  
183 Grady, Sean SR South Meadow School 10:45.2 21:30.3  
184 Jacobellis, Alesandro SR Windham Middle School 10:49.3 21:38.6  
185 Kirilin, Sergei SR Woodbury Middle School 10:50.2 21:40.3  
186 O'Brien, Noah SR Woodbury Middle School 10:51.7 21:43.4  
187 Russell, CJ SR Dover MS 10:51.9 21:43.7  
188 Giles, Shaun SR Henniker Community School 10:52.3 21:44.5  
189 Tilley, Kaylib SR Seabrook Middle School 10:55.2 21:50.3  
190 Kalman, Joshua JR Elm Street Middle School 11:00.0 22:00.0  
191 Chopas, Evan SR Hampstead Middle School 11:03.4 22:06.8  
192 Randall, Thomas SR Chesterfield School 11:04.5 22:08.9  
193 Beauregard, Jared SR Merrimack Middle School 11:07.7 22:15.4  
194 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham Middle School 11:09.3 22:18.6  
195 Skidmore, Jake SR Chichester Cross Country 11:10.0 22:19.9  
196 Dotson, Ashlar SR Rundlett Middle School 11:19.1 22:38.1  
197 Willette, Michael SR Dover MS 11:23.0 22:46.0  
198 Henderson, Jalen SR Rochester Middle School 11:23.2 22:46.3  
199 Dillon, Landry SR Merrimack Middle School 11:24.1 22:48.1  
200 Clark, Ben SR Fairgrounds Middle School 11:34.7 23:09.3  
201 Reimer, Lukus SR West Running Brook MS 11:35.6 23:11.1  
202 Sangermano, Antonio SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 11:36.0 23:11.9  
203 Lucas, Coriaty SR The Derryfield School 11:39.3 23:18.5  
204 Sharpe, Parker SR Elm Street Middle School 11:43.3 23:26.5  
205 Shannon, Joey SR Oyster River Middle School 11:43.8 23:27.5  
206 Wilson, Cameron SR Merrimack Middle School 11:52.4 23:44.7  
207 Klien, Colby SR Elm Street Middle School 11:57.2 23:54.4  
208 Poirier, Alex SR Strafford School 12:01.5 24:03.0  
209 Dezan, Kolby SR Woodbury Middle School 12:18.5 24:36.9  
210 Borowy, Josh SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:19.0 24:37.9  
211 Cushman, Andrew SR Keene Middle School 12:27.8 24:55.6  
212 Paquette, Wade SR Rochester Middle School 12:39.5 25:19.0  
213 Carson, Jack SR Milford Middle School 12:42.5 25:25.0  
214 Gasdia, Jack SR Hudson Memorial School 12:44.2 25:28.3  
215 Burleigh, Rich SR St. Joseph-Manchester 12:46.4 25:32.8  
216 Franck, Connor SR Litchfield Middle School 12:51.0 25:42.0  
217 Chiboub, Yonus SR Litchfield Middle School 13:07.1 26:14.2  
218 Jacen, Boyden SR Pelham Memorial School 13:27.4 26:54.8  
219 Foss, Dylan SR Pelham Memorial School 13:29.7 26:59.4  
220 Boucher, Jonathan SR Southside Middle School 13:44.6 27:29.1  
221 Taylor, Eric SR Nottingham School 13:58.5 27:57.0  
222 Dickson, Jackson SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 14:12.5 28:25.0  
223 MacPhee, Vernon SR West Running Brook MS 14:14.5 28:29.0  
224 Barnaby, Dennis SR West Running Brook MS 14:15.0 28:30.0  
225 Deveneau, Jesse SR Kennett Middle School 14:17.0 28:34.0  
226 Camuso, Gabe SR West Running Brook MS 14:25.5 28:51.0