41st NH Middle School Championships Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 MacKenzie, Forest SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:24.6 12:49.2 1
2 Gagnon, Joe SR Cawley Middle School 6:28.3 12:56.5 2
3 Velazquez, Jake SR Chesterfield School 6:42.3 13:24.6 3
4 Richards, Brett SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:43.0 13:26.0 4
5 Strout, Noah SR Barrington Middle School 6:43.3 13:26.5 5
6 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River Middle School 6:43.4 13:26.8 6
7 Simonds, Evan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:46.0 13:32.0 7
8 Cook, David SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:47.5 13:34.9 8
9 Thibault, Logan SR Boynton Middle School 6:48.0 13:35.9 9
10 Hutchinson, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:49.0 13:37.9 10
11 Richards, Brandon SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:49.1 13:38.1 11
12 Hsu, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:54.3 13:48.5 12
13 Reynolds, David SR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:54.4 13:48.8  
14 Langdon, Brandon SR Henniker Community School 6:55.2 13:50.3 13
15 Misavage, Eli SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:55.8 13:51.5 14
16 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:58.0 13:55.9 15
17 Desmarais, Ethan SR Chester Academy 7:01.3 14:02.5 16
18 O"Blenes, Dana SR Kingswood Regional 7:01.8 14:03.6 17
19 Allen, Jeffrey SR Litchfield Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.7 18
20 Groulx, Steven SR Chester Academy 7:03.6 14:07.1 19
21 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.3 20
22 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.1 21
23 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Northwood School 7:06.2 14:12.4 22
24 Allen, Zack SR Boynton Middle School 7:06.6 14:13.2 23
25 Murphy, John SO Deerfield Community Schoo 7:06.7 14:13.4 24
26 Minickiello, Anthony SR St Joseph Keene 7:06.9 14:13.7  
27 Noon, Joe SR Nashua Catholic 7:07.1 14:14.2 25
28 Avery, Ethan SR Belmont Middle School 7:07.5 14:14.9 26
29 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.2 27
30 Ostrowski, Matt SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:08.1 14:16.1 28
31 Goss, Noah SR Kennett Middle School 7:08.3 14:16.5 29
32 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.8 30
33 Carey, Calvin SR Bow Memorial School 7:09.5 14:19.0 31
34 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.5 32
35 Reynolds, Matthew SR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:11.0 14:22.0  
36 Arika, Andrew SR Nashua Catholic 7:11.2 14:22.4 33
37 Hallet, Cameron SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:11.9 14:23.8 34
38 Kindopp, Torin SO Chesterfield School 7:12.5 14:25.0 35
39 Lessard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:12.7 14:25.4 36
40 Woodman, Ian JR Hampstead Middle School 7:13.4 14:26.7 37
41 Traffie, Connor SO Boynton Middle School 7:13.8 14:27.5 38
42 Keef, Max JR Bow Memorial School 7:14.7 14:29.4 39
43 O'Brien, Andy JR Oyster River Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0 40
44 Neal, Ryan SR Chester Academy 7:15.7 14:31.3 41
45 Barry, Owen SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:16.0 14:31.9 42
46 Bottomley, Carson SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.6 43
47 Lowe, Andy JR Belmont Middle School 7:16.7 14:33.4 44
48 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:17.1 14:34.1 45
49 Letellier, Nate JR Chester Academy 7:17.3 14:34.6 46
50 Tierney, Joseph JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:17.9 14:35.8 47
51 Preble, Nolan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:18.6 14:37.2 48
52 Berube, Sam SR Bow Memorial School 7:19.7 14:39.4 49
53 Payeur, Owen SR Weare Middle School 7:20.0 14:39.9 50
54 Luhtjar, Tim SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:20.3 14:40.6 51
55 Hogne, Lars SO Strafford School 7:20.5 14:41.0 52
56 Bilodeau, Ethan SR Boynton Middle School 7:24.0 14:48.0 53
57 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River Middle School 7:24.3 14:48.5 54
58 McGarrahan, Tommy SR Hampstead Middle School 7:24.5 14:49.0 55
59 Neves, Matt SR Litchfield Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.5 56
60 Burns, Owen SR Chesterfield School 7:25.1 14:50.1 57
61 Hilyard, Erik SR Henniker Community School 7:25.4 14:50.7 58
62 Somero, Dakota SR Boynton Middle School 7:26.0 14:51.9 59
63 Jones, Zak JR Oyster River Middle School 7:26.8 14:53.6 60
64 Berube, Luke JR Bow Memorial School 7:27.5 14:54.9 61
65 Franco, Daniel SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:27.8 14:55.6 62
66 Scopelites, Trevor SR Litchfield Middle School 7:28.0 14:55.9 63
67 Lavoie, Henry SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:28.5 14:56.9 64
68 Landry, Ben SR Barrington Middle School 7:28.8 14:57.5 65
69 Nordlund, Devin SR Kennett Middle School 7:28.9 14:57.7 66
70 Swartout, Simon SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:29.0 14:58.0 67
71 Wheeler, Crimson SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.4 68
72 Windham, Jon SR Windham Middle School 7:30.1 15:00.2 69
73 Heigis, Porter JR Northwood School 7:32.1 15:04.2 70
74 Patnode, Logan SR Marlborough School 7:32.9 15:05.8 71
75 Livingston, Colby SR Kennett Middle School 7:33.5 15:07.0 72
76 Grubbs, Thomas SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:34.2 15:08.3 73
77 Bernier, Matt JR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:34.4 15:08.7 74
78 Koutsos, Alexander SR Nashua Catholic 7:34.6 15:09.2 75
79 Soucia, Marcus SR Marlborough School 7:34.8 15:09.6 76
80 Deely, Gabe SR Barrington Middle School 7:35.1 15:10.2 77
81 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.4 78
82 Murphy, Dylan SR Barrington Middle School 7:35.5 15:11.0 79
83 Scopelites, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 7:36.7 15:13.3 80
84 Burack, Larsen SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:36.9 15:13.8 81
85 Hagan, Jack SR Weare Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.3 82
86 Benson, Lucas SR Weare Middle School 7:37.3 15:14.5 83
87 O'Brien, Joseph SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:37.5 15:15.0 84
88 Lincoln, Alex SR Windham Middle School 7:38.1 15:16.2 85
89 Santisteban, Jose SR The Well School 7:38.4 15:16.7 86
90 Movsessian, Josh JR Boynton Middle School 7:39.0 15:17.9 87
91 Wilber, Latham SR Marlborough School 7:39.6 15:19.1 88
92 Joncas, Ethan SR Pelham Memorial School 7:40.2 15:20.3  
93 Barry, Will JR Lincoln Akerman School 7:40.6 15:21.2 89
94 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood Regional 7:41.1 15:22.2 90
95 Kinnaly, Cooper SO Lincoln Akerman School 7:41.7 15:23.3 91
96 Shattuck, Steven SR Henniker Community School 7:41.8 15:23.6 92
97 Danielson, Ben SR Nashua Catholic 7:42.0 15:23.9 93
98 Connolly, Brendon JR Hampstead Middle School 7:42.6 15:25.1 94
99 Belanger, Owen SO Candia Moore School 7:43.0 15:25.9 95
100 Crema, Jonah SR Litchfield Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.5 96
101 Caputo, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 7:43.5 15:26.9 97
102 DiCieco, Sam JR Cawley Middle School 7:44.0 15:28.0 98
103 Heron, Matt JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:45.7 15:31.4 99
104 Favreau, Eric SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:46.1 15:32.1 100
105 Judge, Dan SR Barrington Middle School 7:46.5 15:33.0 101
106 Bouchard, Steven SR Pelham Memorial School 7:46.9 15:33.8  
107 Haines, Joshua SR Kingswood Regional 7:47.5 15:35.0 102
108 Macy, Clint SO The Well School 7:47.7 15:35.3 103
109 Riccio, Michael JR Chester Academy 7:48.1 15:36.1 104
110 Puksta, John SR Nashua Catholic 7:48.7 15:37.4 105
111 St. Onge, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 7:49.1 15:38.2 106
112 Adamchek, Finn JR Windham Middle School 7:49.7 15:39.4 107
113 Stinson, Walker SR Chester Academy 7:49.9 15:39.8 108
114 Carroll, Austin SR Windham Middle School 7:50.1 15:40.1 109
115 McKee, William SR Windham Middle School 7:50.2 15:40.3 110
116 Murphy, Spencer SR Barrington Middle School 7:50.9 15:41.7 111
117 Pappas, Joseph SR Nashua Catholic 7:51.6 15:43.1 112
118 LaClair, Simon SR Chesterfield School 7:52.0 15:43.9 113
119 Kindopp, Aidan SR Chesterfield School 7:52.1 15:44.2 114
120 Sienkiewicz, Colby SR Chester Academy 7:52.9 15:45.7 115
121 Berg, Tristan SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:53.2 15:46.4 116
122 Shapiro, Joshua SR Kingswood Regional 7:55.2 15:50.4 117
123 Mullins, Damian SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.5 118
124 Andrus, Gabriel SR Fall Mountain Middle School 7:57.3 15:54.5  
125 Desmarias, Chris SR Kennett Middle School 7:57.5 15:54.9 119
126 Goodwin, Tucker JR Strafford School 7:57.6 15:55.2 120
127 Brown, Drew SR Pelham Memorial School 7:58.3 15:56.6  
128 Mann, Seth SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.2 121
129 Tucker, Samuel SR Boynton Middle School 7:59.0 15:58.0 122
130 Yatsevich, Nat JR Marlborough School 7:59.2 15:58.4 123
131 Leuchtenberger, Daniel JR Bow Memorial School 7:59.4 15:58.7 124
132 Gray, Maguire SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:59.7 15:59.3 125
133 Arsuaga, Alex SR Kingswood Regional 8:00.4 16:00.7 126
134 Jones, Robert SO Candia Moore School 8:00.5 16:01.0 127
135 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett Middle School 8:01.6 16:03.1 128
136 Scott, Eamon SR Weare Middle School 8:02.2 16:04.3 129
137 Firman, Nathan SR Weare Middle School 8:02.9 16:05.8 130
138 Astholz, Collin SR Henniker Community School 8:04.1 16:08.1 131
139 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont Middle School 8:07.4 16:14.7 132
140 Flanders, Jack SR Weare Middle School 8:08.4 16:16.7 133
141 Larrabee, Cooper JR Bow Memorial School 8:08.6 16:17.1 134
142 Brieger, Ben SR Northwood School 8:08.8 16:17.6 135
143 Brassard, Braden JR Cawley Middle School 8:09.2 16:18.3 136
144 Gandt, Owen SO Lincoln Akerman School 8:09.5 16:18.9 137
145 Price, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 8:09.9 16:19.8 138
146 Grimm, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 8:10.3 16:20.5 139
147 Reidy, Luke SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:10.5 16:20.9 140
148 Miller, Steve SR Nashua Catholic 8:11.4 16:22.7 141
149 McIntosh, Drew SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:11.7 16:23.3 142
150 Olivier, Trevor SR Kennett Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.6 143
151 Dion, Matt SR Litchfield Middle School 8:15.4 16:30.8 144
152 Kelley, Eamon JR Belmont Middle School 8:18.5 16:36.9 145
153 Harris, Michael JR Epsom Central School 8:20.4 16:40.8 146
154 Doe, Steven SR Windham Middle School 8:21.3 16:42.6 147
155 Crouch, Thomas SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:22.2 16:44.3 148
156 Thorne, Kyle SR Strafford School 8:22.6 16:45.2 149
157 Gowdy, George SR Fall Mountain Middle School 8:22.7 16:45.4  
158 Phofolos, Demetrius SR Barrington Middle School 8:22.9 16:45.8 150
159 Wegman, Joseph SR Henniker Community School 8:24.4 16:48.7 151
160 Luftkin , Travis SR Epsom Central School 8:24.9 16:49.8 152
161 McHugh, Jacob SR Northwood School 8:25.3 16:50.5 153
162 Blake, Elijah SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:26.1 16:52.1 154
163 Bean, Stephen SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:26.6 16:53.1 155
164 Moehlmann, Jon SR Northwood School 8:27.1 16:54.1 156
165 Eaton, Parker JR Strafford School 8:27.4 16:54.7 157
166 Parker, Gage SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:27.6 16:55.1 158
167 Rand, Josh SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:28.1 16:56.2 159
168 Goodwin, Thomas JR Strafford School 8:30.2 17:00.3 160
169 Joas, Carl JR Candia Moore School 8:30.3 17:00.6 161
170 Shapiro, Luke SR Kingswood Regional 8:30.5 17:00.9 162
171 Dion, Quinny SR Belmont Middle School 8:32.2 17:04.4 163
172 Demanche, Gabe SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:32.9 17:05.7 164
173 Bauer, Sam JR Marlborough School 8:33.4 17:06.7 165
174 Goen, Everett SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:33.6 17:07.1 166
175 Combs, Ian SR Weare Middle School 8:34.7 17:09.3 167
176 Restall, Tim SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.6 168
177 Apgar, Peter SR Epsom Central School 8:38.2 17:16.4 169
178 Bills, Levi SR Marlborough School 8:38.3 17:16.6 170
179 Small, James SR Candia Moore School 8:38.9 17:17.8 171
180 LaBrecque, Scott SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:40.3 17:20.5 172
181 Dunn, Patrick SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:41.0 17:21.9 173
182 Parys, Maxx SR Cawley Middle School 8:43.8 17:27.5 174
183 Abbott, Matthew SR Henniker Community School 8:44.6 17:29.2 175
184 Dionne, Sam SO Candia Moore School 8:45.3 17:30.6 176
185 Goodwin, Cameron SR Strafford School 8:47.0 17:34.0 177
186 Ugarte, Jackson SR Henniker Community School 8:48.2 17:36.3 178
187 Silitch, Birken SO The Well School 8:48.3 17:36.6 179
188 Lidster, Ian SR Cawley Middle School 8:48.5 17:36.9 180
189 Pepin, Tyler SR Epsom Central School 8:48.9 17:37.8 181
190 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:49.3 17:38.6 182
191 Shuman, Casey JR Epsom Central School 8:49.6 17:39.1 183
192 Freeman, Adin SO The Well School 8:55.6 17:51.1 184
193 O'Rourke, Cliff SO The Well School 8:58.4 17:56.8 185
194 Downer, Brian SR Strafford School 8:59.5 17:58.9 186
195 Will, Kane SR Pelham Memorial School 9:01.0 18:01.9  
196 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett Middle School 9:05.6 18:11.2 187
197 Janas, Devin SR Cawley Middle School 9:07.1 18:14.2 188
198 Young, Clay SR Cawley Middle School 9:08.4 18:16.7 189
199 Cloutier, Kaden SO Belmont Middle School 9:15.6 18:31.1 190
200 Neggers, Erik SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:15.7 18:31.4 191
201 Kennedy, Cooper JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:20.7 18:41.3 192
202 Russell, Roger SR Marlborough School 9:21.4 18:42.7 193
203 McCusker, William JR Northwood School 9:29.4 18:58.7 194
204 Goodell, Zac JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:32.2 19:04.4 195
205 Delano, Nick JR Lincoln Akerman School 9:37.3 19:14.6 196
206 Migneault, Jacob SO Chesterfield School 9:47.2 19:34.4 197
207 Mousin, Andachew SO Chesterfield School 9:51.2 19:42.3 198
208 Place, Matt SR Kingswood Regional 10:05.5 20:11.0 199
209 Mihelich, Caleb SR Northwood School 10:24.5 20:49.0 200
210 Sargent, Gage SO Epsom Central School 10:45.0 21:30.0 201
211 Roberts, Graeme JR Epsom Central School 11:13.5 22:27.0 202
212 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 12:43.0 25:26.0 203
213 Thompson, John JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 12:53.5 25:47.0 204