41st NH Middle School Championships Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Dylan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:12.5 14:24.9  
2 Gora, Kyle SR Hudson Memorial School 7:17.8 14:35.5  
3 Harrington, Tyler SR Keene Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.4  
4 Tanksley, Alex SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.4  
5 Johnson, Ryan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:26.6 14:53.2  
6 Aprilliano, Nick SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 7:26.8 14:53.5  
7 Saltmarsh, Peyton JR North Hampton School 7:30.0 14:59.9  
8 Lothstein, Abe SR Rundlett Middle School 7:31.6 15:03.2  
9 Michaud, Michael SR North Hampton School 7:35.0 15:09.9  
10 Seaman, Lucas SR Londonderry Middle School 7:35.5 15:11.0  
11 Kester, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.8 15:13.6  
12 Harvey, Amani JR Oyster River Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1  
13 Turner, Gabe SR Boynton Middle School 7:40.1 15:20.1  
14 Giordani, Cavan SR Oyster River Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.7  
15 Chaisson, Ryan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:44.6 15:29.1  
16 Rioux, Zachary SR Elm Street Middle School 7:45.5 15:31.0  
17 Pasquale, Dominic SR Elm Street Middle School 7:46.3 15:32.5  
18 Rivard, Kyle SR Mountain View MS 7:46.4 15:32.8  
19 Sprague, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 7:48.4 15:36.7  
20 Leno, Shay SR Hampton Academy 7:48.5 15:37.0  
21 Husson, Dylan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:48.7 15:37.3  
22 Huggard, Seth JR Alton Central School 7:48.9 15:37.7  
23 Giacalone, Jake SR Hampton Academy 7:49.5 15:38.9  
24 Tarbell, Eaton SR Rundlett Middle School 7:50.5 15:41.0  
25 Richards, Nic SR Hampton Academy 7:53.3 15:46.6  
26 Leary, Aidan JR Amherst Middle School 7:54.2 15:48.3  
27 Carnavale, Roman JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:55.3 15:50.5  
28 Kearns, Brayden SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:56.3 15:52.5  
29 Hall, Nathan JR Candia Moore School 7:57.1 15:54.2  
30 Knowlton, Jackson SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:57.3 15:54.6  
31 Stack, Ryan SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:57.5 15:54.9  
32 O'Brien, Danny JR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:57.8 15:55.6  
33 Wells, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.9 15:55.8  
34 Foley, Ben SR Elm Street Middle School 7:58.7 15:57.4  
35 Fortier, Trey SR Rundlett Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.4  
36 Glutting-Gilsdorf, Jack SR Oyster River Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.8  
37 Twombly, Morgan SR Dover MS 8:01.4 16:02.8  
38 Gendron, Kristopher SR Mountain View MS 8:01.7 16:03.3  
39 McEvoy, Scott SR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.8 16:03.5  
40 Cote, Lance SR Newmarket JHS 8:02.0 16:03.9  
41 White, Daniel SR Londonderry Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.1  
42 Shimer, Curtis JR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:02.8 16:05.5  
43 Malono, Theodore SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:02.9 16:05.7  
44 Pegnam, Will JR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:03.4 16:06.8  
45 Scott, Nolan JR Weare Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.4  
46 Uber, Brenden SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:05.9 16:11.7  
47 McGandy, Alex SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:06.5 16:12.9  
48 Castonguay, Theo JR Oyster River Middle School 8:06.8 16:13.5  
49 Goodrich, Ryan SR Boynton Middle School 8:07.6 16:15.2  
50 Banks, Parker SR Hampton Academy 8:08.1 16:16.1  
51 Comire, Brandon SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:08.6 16:17.2  
52 Bean, David SR Rundlett Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.3  
53 Rutland, Jackson SR Dover MS 8:10.1 16:20.2  
54 Lindquist, Greggory SR Londonderry Middle School 8:10.4 16:20.8  
55 Krouch, Brandon SR Southside Middle School 8:13.8 16:27.6  
56 Dimaria, Donovan SR Dover MS 8:14.3 16:28.6  
57 Boisse, Zachary JR Boynton Middle School 8:14.5 16:29.0  
58 Strang, Aidan SR Windham Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.4  
59 Durfee, Andrew SR Litchfield Middle School 8:14.9 16:29.8  
60 Milos, Jack SR Woodbury Middle School 8:15.2 16:30.3  
61 Smith, Hunter SR South Meadow School 8:15.8 16:31.5  
62 Martens, Lucas JR Amherst Middle School 8:16.7 16:33.4  
63 Gnall, Douglas SR Dover MS 8:18.1 16:36.2  
64 Mack, A.J. JR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:18.5 16:37.0  
65 Teris, Ethan SR Elm Street Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6  
66 Donovan, Connor SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:21.3 16:42.5  
67 Griffin, Evan SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:22.8 16:45.6  
68 Robert, Dylan SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:23.0 16:45.9  
69 Tonkin, Ellis SR Oyster River Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.2  
70 Carignan, Nicholas JR Litchfield Middle School 8:23.4 16:46.7  
71 Mann, Riley SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:23.5 16:47.0  
72 White, Connor SR Hillside 8:23.8 16:47.5  
73 Ruge, Sebastian SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:24.1 16:48.2  
74 Perry, Aidan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:24.4 16:48.7  
75 Reimold, Jamie JR Sant Bani School 8:24.8 16:49.5  
76 Decker, James SR Dover MS 8:25.2 16:50.3  
77 Norris, Nick SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.6  
78 Gelinas, Brian SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:25.8 16:51.6  
79 Wiley, Christian SR UNA-Mount Royal Academy 8:26.0 16:52.0  
80 Prescott, Liam JR Hampstead Middle School 8:26.1 16:52.2  
81 Oulundsen, Max SR Cooperative Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4  
82 Gagnon, Dylan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:27.3 16:54.5  
83 Laflamme, Harry SR Gilford Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.8  
84 Doyle, Tom SR Dover MS 8:27.6 16:55.1  
85 Adamakos, Drew SR Litchfield Middle School 8:28.5 16:56.9  
86 Rainer, Charlie SR Oyster River Middle School 8:30.2 17:00.4  
87 Lindquist, Nathan JR Hampstead Middle School 8:30.4 17:00.7  
88 Reynolds, Murray SR Hudson Memorial School 8:30.5 17:01.0  
89 Paltrineri, Robert SR Keene Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.4  
90 Walsh, Aiden SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:31.1 17:02.2  
91 Wilkins, Devin SR Elm Street Middle School 8:32.6 17:05.1  
92 Stivala, Jared SR Windham Middle School 8:32.8 17:05.6  
93 Gruchot, Alex SR Londonderry Middle School 8:33.1 17:06.2  
94 Hirsch, Alden SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:33.3 17:06.6  
95 Waddell, Hayes SR Hampton Academy 8:34.1 17:08.2  
96 Downey, Cooper SR Hudson Memorial School 8:34.6 17:09.2  
97 Knouff, Steffen SR Keene Middle School 8:34.8 17:09.5  
98 dowd, david SR Auburn Village School 8:35.0 17:09.9  
99 Bieler, William SR Londonderry Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.1  
100 Willette, Jarrad SR Rundlett Middle School 8:35.7 17:11.4  
101 Ford, Max JR St. Mary Academy 8:36.1 17:12.2  
102 Reynolds, Keegan JR Litchfield Middle School 8:36.6 17:13.1  
103 Kilroy, Joseph SR Londonderry Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2  
104 Ceurvles, Logan SR Elm Street Middle School 8:38.1 17:16.1  
105 Lynch, Brendan SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:38.5 17:16.9  
106 Lyons, Ethan SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:39.0 17:18.0  
107 Meaney, Aiden SR Mountain View MS 8:39.3 17:18.5  
108 Janetos, Aidan SR Oyster River Middle School 8:40.9 17:21.7  
109 Lavoie, Joshua SR Litchfield Middle School 8:41.9 17:23.7  
110 Turek, Hunter SR Londonderry Middle School 8:42.6 17:25.1  
111 Bright, Andrej SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:43.4 17:26.7  
112 Hebert, Candin SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:43.8 17:27.5  
113 Peters, Daniel SR Londonderry Middle School 8:43.9 17:27.7  
114 Ross, Aiden SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:44.0 17:28.0  
115 Wagner, Matt JR Chichester Cross Country 8:44.4 17:28.7  
116 Gregoire, Carson SR Mountain View MS 8:44.9 17:29.8  
117 Durant, Avel JR Oyster River Middle School 8:45.3 17:30.5  
118 Dibenedetto, Aaron SR Keene Middle School 8:45.8 17:31.5  
119 Chambers, Hunter SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:46.7 17:33.3  
120 Fougere, Mathieu SR Londonderry Middle School 8:47.4 17:34.7  
121 McClure, Ryan SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:47.8 17:35.6  
122 Nichol, Sam SR Rundlett Middle School 8:48.1 17:36.2  
123 Lynch, Hayden SR Rundlett Middle School 8:48.4 17:36.8  
124 Hart, Matthew JR Litchfield Middle School 8:49.1 17:38.2  
125 Schubert, Nick SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:49.3 17:38.6  
126 Brigham, Gabriel JR Mountain View MS 8:49.7 17:39.3  
127 Gianferrari, Aidan SR Keene Middle School 8:49.9 17:39.7  
128 Snow, Benjamin SR Nottingham School 8:50.3 17:40.6  
129 Kelley, Adam SR Hudson Memorial School 8:50.8 17:41.5  
130 Lach, Regis SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:51.0 17:41.9  
131 Caro, Braden JR Dover MS 8:51.7 17:43.3  
132 Pena, Wesley SR West Running Brook MS 8:52.6 17:45.2  
133 Masterson, Jake SR West Running Brook MS 8:53.0 17:46.0  
134 Fitzgerald, Tyler SR Hampton Academy 8:53.3 17:46.6  
135 Sogno, Joe SR Keene Middle School 8:53.5 17:46.9  
136 White, Brandon SR Londonderry Middle School 8:53.7 17:47.3  
137 Hadwen, Jack SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:53.9 17:47.7  
138 Jaco, Jared SR Henniker Community School 8:55.5 17:50.9  
139 LeBlanc, Alexander JR Hampstead Middle School 8:55.6 17:51.2  
140 Carville, Christopher JR Dover MS 8:56.3 17:52.5  
141 Harris, Sam SR Windham Middle School 8:57.5 17:55.0  
142 Healy, Ken SR Dover MS 8:58.0 17:55.9  
143 Sears, Tommy SR Hampstead Middle School 8:58.2 17:56.4  
144 Constantini, Joshua SR Hudson Memorial School 8:58.6 17:57.1  
145 VanHart, Anthony SR Henniker Community School 8:59.6 17:59.2  
146 Hanson, Joshua SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:00.1 18:00.1  
147 Hogan, Maxwell SR Amherst Middle School 9:00.8 18:01.5  
148 binda, jeremy SR Auburn Village School 9:01.8 18:03.6  
149 Plummer, Matthew SR Newfound Middle School 9:02.4 18:04.8  
150 Castle, Sam SR Hampstead Middle School 9:02.7 18:05.3  
151 Meesig, Alex SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:03.8 18:07.6  
152 Carlo, Eric SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:04.3 18:08.5  
153 Jones, Andrew SR Barrington Middle School 9:04.4 18:08.8  
154 Dennis, Aidan SR Cawley Middle School 9:04.8 18:09.5  
155 Ouellette, Kyle SR Woodbury Middle School 9:05.2 18:10.4  
156 Dreher, Abe JR South Meadow School 9:05.4 18:10.8  
157 Nelligan, Marty SR Keene Middle School 9:06.0 18:12.0  
158 Neff, Ben SR Bow Memorial School 9:06.4 18:12.7  
159 Stempien, Trevor JR North Hampton School 9:06.5 18:13.0  
160 Maroni, Samuel JR Dover MS 9:07.1 18:14.2  
161 Choate, James SR North Hampton School 9:07.7 18:15.4  
162 Szewczyk, Aiden SR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:09.0 18:17.9  
163 Movsessian, Jace JR Boynton Middle School 9:09.1 18:18.2  
164 Gordon, Luke JR Sant Bani School 9:09.5 18:18.9  
165 Rockwell, Teddy SR Hampton Academy 9:10.1 18:20.1  
166 Palmer, Gavin JR Mountain View MS 9:10.7 18:21.4  
167 Arthur, Duncan JR Oyster River Middle School 9:10.9 18:21.7  
168 Allen, Theo SR Dover MS 9:11.1 18:22.1  
169 Davis, Alden SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 9:12.5 18:24.9  
170 Coleman, Hunter SR Newfound Middle School 9:12.6 18:25.2  
171 Brodeur, Coliln SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:12.8 18:25.5  
172 Wyman, Drew SR Hampton Academy 9:13.0 18:26.0  
173 Corbin, Caden SR Newmarket JHS 9:13.2 18:26.4  
174 McLeod, Perrin JR Alton Central School 9:13.4 18:26.7  
175 Cameron, Jack JR Hampstead Middle School 9:14.7 18:29.3  
176 Wolfe, Ethan SR Woodbury Middle School 9:15.5 18:30.9  
177 Sarette, James SR Rundlett Middle School 9:16.2 18:32.3  
178 Gilcris, Elijah SR Berlin Jr. High School 9:16.4 18:32.7  
179 Hatmaker, Jack SR South Meadow School 9:16.5 18:33.0  
180 Dionis, George SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:17.0 18:34.0  
181 Brock, Anthony JR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:17.5 18:35.0  
182 Stone, Derek SR Londonderry Middle School 9:18.2 18:36.4  
183 Curran, Aiden JR Hampstead Middle School 9:20.5 18:40.9  
184 Samiotes, Evan SR Hampstead Middle School 9:20.7 18:41.3  
185 Girouard, Ethan JR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 9:21.2 18:42.3  
186 Belanger, Ryan SR Oyster River Middle School 9:21.5 18:43.0  
187 Cook, Owen SR Hillside 9:21.7 18:43.4  
188 O'Neil, Liam SR Hudson Memorial School 9:21.9 18:43.7  
189 O'Connell, Aiden JR Oyster River Middle School 9:22.4 18:44.7  
190 Dulac, Joey SR Dover MS 9:22.8 18:45.6  
191 Carbonneau, Nathin SR Hudson Memorial School 9:23.0 18:45.9  
192 Fillion, Liam SR Barrington Middle School 9:23.3 18:46.5  
193 Lynch, Connor SR Windham Middle School 9:23.4 18:46.8  
194 Puleski, Aaron SR Hudson Memorial School 9:23.6 18:47.1  
195 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus SR Milford Middle School 9:23.7 18:47.4  
196 Traffie, Bryce SR Boynton Middle School 9:23.9 18:47.8  
197 Appleton, Cody SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:25.0 18:49.9  
198 Pillsbury, Mason JR Chichester Cross Country 9:26.0 18:52.0  
199 Walton, Galen SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:26.2 18:52.4  
200 Rothstein, Brian SR Oyster River Middle School 9:26.7 18:53.4  
201 Allen, Brendan SR Laconia Middle School XC 9:27.0 18:53.9  
202 Masterson, Ben SR Hudson Memorial School 9:27.3 18:54.5  
203 Reed, Quinn JR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:27.4 18:54.8  
204 Reese, Cooper SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:27.6 18:55.1  
205 Dalessandro, Anthony SR Londonderry Middle School 9:28.0 18:55.9  
206 McCarthy, Jack SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:28.5 18:56.9  
207 McLaughlin, John SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:28.7 18:57.4  
208 Hoag, Aaron SR Oyster River Middle School 9:29.4 18:58.8  
209 Corneau, Collin SR Laconia Middle School XC 9:29.8 18:59.5  
210 Negron, Elijah SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:30.3 19:00.5  
211 McKay, Murry SR Mountain View MS 9:31.1 19:02.1  
212 Mosher, Zachary SR Newmarket JHS 9:31.3 19:02.6  
213 Oxley, Ryan SR Hillside 9:31.7 19:03.4  
214 Allerdice, Liam SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:32.1 19:04.1  
215 Closson, Alex JR Oyster River Middle School 9:33.2 19:06.3  
216 Huuskonen, Trevor SR Hampstead Middle School 9:33.6 19:07.2  
217 Lizotte, Lucas SR Hampstead Middle School 9:33.8 19:07.5  
218 Harb, Ileas SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:35.1 19:10.2  
219 Coyle, Patrick JR Weare Middle School 9:35.9 19:11.7  
220 Zimmerman, Bryce SR Elm Street Middle School 9:37.0 19:13.9  
221 Haas, Peter SR Keene Middle School 9:38.6 19:17.1  
222 Young, Aidan JR Hampstead Middle School 9:39.1 19:18.2  
223 Melanson, Carter SR Hillside 9:41.7 19:23.4  
224 Young, Ryan SR Rundlett Middle School 9:42.9 19:25.8  
225 Davis, Charlie JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:43.1 19:26.2  
226 Holiday, Nathan SR Alton Central School 9:43.3 19:26.6  
227 Gendron, Daniel JR Mountain View MS 9:43.5 19:26.9  
228 Ormes, Carson SR Gilford Middle School 9:44.1 19:28.1  
229 Walker, Kyle JR Candia Moore School 9:44.8 19:29.5  
230 Therrien, Cameron SR Londonderry Middle School 9:45.8 19:31.5  
231 Finogle, Gavin SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:46.0 19:31.9  
232 Miller, Henry SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 9:46.1 19:32.2  
233 Maxwell, Alan SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:48.0 19:35.9  
234 Krochmal, Owen SR Chichester Cross Country 9:48.2 19:36.4  
235 Shea, William JR Hampstead Middle School 9:48.4 19:36.7  
236 Drew, Nick SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:49.5 19:38.9  
237 Petalis, Colby SR Hampton Academy 9:49.7 19:39.3  
238 Rousseau, Colby SR Bow Memorial School 9:50.2 19:40.3  
239 Maxham, Donald SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:51.0 19:42.0  
240 Finn, Garside SR Heronfield Academy 9:51.6 19:43.1  
241 Mcfee, Ethan SR Amherst Middle School 9:51.8 19:43.5  
242 Picard, Tommy JR Oyster River Middle School 9:51.9 19:43.8  
243 Hayes, Kevin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:52.3 19:44.5  
244 Kinara, Noah JR Marlborough School 9:52.5 19:45.0  
245 Sanuth, Peyton SR Hillside 9:52.7 19:45.4  
246 Talrico, Nate SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:53.0 19:46.0  
247 Van Fleet, Kurt SR Rundlett Middle School 9:53.2 19:46.3  
248 Harmon, Kyle SR Hudson Memorial School 9:53.4 19:46.7  
249 Vogel, Matthew SR Cawley Middle School 9:57.1 19:54.1  
250 Hildago, Joshua SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:57.7 19:55.3  
251 Mucci, Brennan SR Weare Middle School 9:58.6 19:57.1  
252 Leek, Trevan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:58.8 19:57.5  
253 Ashburner, Liam SR Oyster River Middle School 9:59.0 19:57.9  
254 McCardell, Patrick JR Weare Middle School 9:59.2 19:58.4  
255 Demers, Zachary SR Dover MS 9:59.4 19:58.7  
256 Dow, Liam JR Chesterfield School 10:00.3 20:00.5  
257 Bodenrader, Ethan SR Woodbury Middle School 10:02.5 20:04.9  
258 Shaw, Will SR Marlborough School 10:03.2 20:06.3  
259 Hazelton, Jamie SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:03.5 20:06.9  
260 Bennett, Gehrig SR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:04.0 20:08.0  
261 Lancey, Isaac SR Rochester Middle School 10:04.3 20:08.5  
262 Lambalot, Alex SR Elm Street Middle School 10:04.7 20:09.3  
263 Murphy, Liam SR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:06.0 20:12.0  
264 Karwowski, Charlie SR Dover MS 10:06.7 20:13.4  
265 Litcofsky, Andrew SR Seabrook Middle School 10:07.1 20:14.1  
266 Faucher, Tanner SR Chesterfield School 10:07.7 20:15.4  
267 Lanceleve, Douglas SR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:08.0 20:16.0  
268 Peaslee, Reiley SR Hudson Memorial School 10:09.9 20:19.8  
269 Henry, Travis JR Hampstead Middle School 10:10.8 20:21.6  
270 Gable, Kyle SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 10:12.4 20:24.8  
271 Feely, Cameron SR Litchfield Middle School 10:14.5 20:28.9  
272 Michaud, Davis JR Barrington Middle School 10:14.7 20:29.3  
273 Grieco, Matthew JR Litchfield Middle School 10:15.0 20:29.9  
274 Maynard, Riley SR Woodbury Middle School 10:15.6 20:31.1  
275 Gauvin, Aiden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 10:15.8 20:31.5  
276 Devita, Raymond SR Woodbury Middle School 10:15.9 20:31.8  
277 Moore, Rowan JR Chesterfield School 10:16.1 20:32.1  
278 Langlois, Tyler SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:16.2 20:32.4  
279 Kuhl, Eric SR Hampstead Middle School 10:16.4 20:32.8  
280 Parkere, Evan SR Cawley Middle School 10:16.6 20:33.2  
281 Smith, Nathan JR Chichester Cross Country 10:17.5 20:34.9  
282 Sullivan, Tate JR Oyster River Middle School 10:18.1 20:36.1  
283 Manzi, Will SR Rochester Middle School 10:18.5 20:36.9  
284 Lewis, Richard SR Boynton Middle School 10:19.4 20:38.7  
285 Levy, Kai SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:19.7 20:39.4  
286 Lavoie, Teddy SR Hopkinton Middle School 10:19.9 20:39.7  
287 Farwell, Silas SR Oyster River Middle School 10:20.2 20:40.3  
288 Lilly, Jack SR Oyster River Middle School 10:23.7 20:47.3  
289 Pinelle, Jacob SR Londonderry Middle School 10:24.6 20:49.2  
290 Leonard, Cameron SR Litchfield Middle School 10:25.5 20:50.9  
291 Grabowski, Nathan SR West Running Brook MS 10:26.5 20:53.0  
292 Flynn, Jimmy SR Hampstead Middle School 10:29.7 20:59.4  
293 Kasper, Grant JR Oyster River Middle School 10:32.2 21:04.3  
294 Souther, Jackson JR Weare Middle School 10:34.0 21:07.9  
295 Duffy, Calvin JR North Hampton School 10:34.1 21:08.2  
296 Kelly, Andrew JR Oyster River Middle School 10:34.9 21:09.8  
297 El-azem, Hunter JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 10:36.8 21:13.5  
298 Turner, Lucas SR Cooperative Middle School 10:37.9 21:15.7  
299 Barden, Peter SR West Running Brook MS 10:41.5 21:23.0  
300 Smell, Liam SR Windham Middle School 10:41.7 21:23.4  
301 Montgomery, Ben JR Oyster River Middle School 10:42.7 21:25.4  
302 Calusdian, Garrett SR Londonderry Middle School 10:48.2 21:36.3  
303 Webb, Ben SR Hampton Academy 10:50.1 21:40.1  
304 Flanagan, Dylan JR Belmont Middle School 10:50.4 21:40.7  
305 Macdonald, Thomas SR Hampstead Middle School 10:53.3 21:46.6  
306 Bebbington, Miles JR Oyster River Middle School 10:56.4 21:52.8  
307 Stevens, Leiland JR Lincoln Akerman School 10:56.5 21:53.0  
308 Thompson, Ryan JR Bow Memorial School 10:56.7 21:53.4  
309 Nowack, Ethan JR Gilford Middle School 10:57.1 21:54.1  
310 Richardson, Owen JR Gilford Middle School 10:57.3 21:54.5  
311 Norris, Sean SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:58.4 21:56.8  
312 DeWane, Joe JR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:58.9 21:57.7  
313 Houle, Mason SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:59.1 21:58.2  
314 Belkus, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 10:59.4 21:58.7  
315 Foulks, Braden SR Amherst Middle School 11:00.2 22:00.3  
316 Boucher, Evan SR Litchfield Middle School 11:00.7 22:01.4  
317 Peppin, Jack SR Timberlane Regional Middle 11:02.4 22:04.7  
318 Melendy, James JR Candia Moore School 11:02.8 22:05.6  
319 Fortunado, Caleb SR Milford Middle School 11:03.3 22:06.6  
320 Samiotes, Tony SR Hampstead Middle School 11:03.6 22:07.2  
321 Krycki, Connor SR Milford Middle School 11:03.9 22:07.7  
322 Rivas, Elijah SR Milford Middle School 11:04.7 22:09.4  
323 Shaw, Robbie SR Chichester Cross Country 11:05.5 22:11.0  
324 McGarrahan, Luke SR Hampstead Middle School 11:07.0 22:14.0  
325 Putnam, Ryan SR South Meadow School 11:09.4 22:18.7  
326 Crusan, Jack JR Litchfield Middle School 11:10.6 22:21.2  
327 Brand, Nathan SR Dover MS 11:13.6 22:27.2  
328 Brown, Dominic SR Hampton Academy 11:14.6 22:29.1  
329 Gionet, Ryan JR Dover MS 11:15.9 22:31.8  
330 Guldbrandsen, Asa JR Alton Central School 11:16.0 22:32.0  
331 Kremzner, Konrad SR Bow Memorial School 11:18.1 22:36.1  
332 Tyrrell, Shannon SR Rundlett Middle School 11:18.2 22:36.4  
333 Sakelarios, Jacob SR Hampton Academy 11:19.4 22:38.7  
334 Johnson, Will JR Oyster River Middle School 11:19.8 22:39.5  
335 Assaf, Antoine SR Hampstead Academy 11:29.0 22:57.9  
336 Shakley, Adam SR Litchfield Middle School 11:29.8 22:59.5  
337 Flennikan, Cole SR Windham Middle School 11:36.0 23:11.9  
338 Greene, John SR Seabrook Middle School 11:44.1 23:28.2  
339 Burke, Nicholas SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:46.5 23:33.0  
340 Paulsen, Finn SR Heronfield Academy 11:49.1 23:38.2  
341 Proulx, Ethan SR Hampstead Middle School 11:49.3 23:38.6  
342 Harrington, Brayden SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:53.2 23:46.4  
343 Day, Elijah SR Henniker Community School 11:56.7 23:53.3  
344 Baczewski, Craig SR Cooperative Middle School 12:04.7 24:09.3  
345 Carbonaro, Dominic JR Chesterfield School 12:13.3 24:26.5  
346 Haque, K. Ali JR Mountain View MS 12:15.2 24:30.4  
347 Triff, Max JR Oyster River Middle School 12:16.1 24:32.1  
348 Lee, Brendan JR Barrington Middle School 12:19.6 24:39.1  
349 Roy, Alex SR Woodbury Middle School 12:21.7 24:43.4  
350 Vowels, Matt SR Hudson Memorial School 12:26.1 24:52.2  
351 Bush, Tyler SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:27.7 24:55.3  
352 Brooks, Christian SR Windham Middle School 12:35.8 25:11.5  
353 Murphy, Alex SR Chesterfield School 12:42.4 25:24.7  
354 Brown, Ethan SR North Hampton School 12:43.1 25:26.2  
355 DiClemente, Colin SR West Running Brook MS 12:47.8 25:35.5  
356 Anthony, Xavier SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 12:50.8 25:41.6  
357 Coolidge, Colin SR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 12:53.3 25:46.6  
358 Belville, Brennan SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 12:54.8 25:49.5  
359 Scott, Kaleb JR Nottingham School 13:00.9 26:01.8  
360 Barbone, Mason SR West Running Brook MS 13:03.4 26:06.7  
361 Brown, Cameron JR Chesterfield School 13:04.7 26:09.3  
362 Cruz, Adrian SR Fairgrounds Middle School 13:22.9 26:45.8  
363 Paulson, Brenden JR Weare Middle School 13:40.1 27:20.2  
364 Powers, Daniel SR Hampstead Middle School 13:47.5 27:35.0  
365 Ardolino, Andy SR Windham Middle School 13:58.5 27:57.0  
366 Turnbull, River JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 14:36.0 29:12.0  
367 Bennett, Colby JR Litchfield Middle School 14:41.0 29:22.0  
368 Marble, Owen SR Litchfield Middle School 14:42.0 29:24.0  
369 Boyd, Theodore JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 14:56.0 29:52.0  
370 Record, Benjamin SR Woodbury Middle School 15:00.5 30:01.0  
371 Couture, Cameron SR West Running Brook MS 15:32.5 31:05.0