Mass State Track Coaches Assn Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: (9/27)   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dolan, Jason SR Westford Academy 5:31.6 10:18.2  
2 Gangadharan, Quinn SR Brookline 5:31.7 10:18.5  
3 Doherty, Sean SR Westford Academy 5:35.9 10:26.3  
4 Galarza, Chris SR Lowell 5:41.5 10:36.8  
5 Roosa, Robert SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:46.3 10:45.6  
6 Mungai, Martin SR Lowell 5:49.7 10:52.0  
7 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.0 10:54.3  
8 Shelgren, Tristan SR Saint John's Prep 5:53.0 10:58.0  
9 Armijos, Julian SR Marshfield 5:56.2 11:04.1  
10 Alperen, Marc SR Peabody 5:56.8 11:05.2  
11 Lima, Erminio SR Marshfield 5:58.5 11:08.4  
12 Rosa, Daven SR Lowell 6:00.7 11:12.6  
13 Mullen, Adam SR Westford Academy 6:00.8 11:12.7  
14 O'Neil, Matthew SR Lowell 6:02.1 11:15.0  
15 Gibson, Nasir SR Lowell 6:02.6 11:16.0  
16 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North 6:02.8 11:16.4  
17 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North 6:04.5 11:19.5  
18 Shew, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:08.0 11:26.1  
19 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn 6:09.7 11:29.2  
20 Fischer, Kevin SR Weymouth 6:09.9 11:29.7  
21 Rivera, Carlos SR Lowell 6:12.3 11:34.1  
22 Joyce, Joe SR Marshfield 6:12.6 11:34.7  
23 Maglio, Mike SR Marshfield 6:13.2 11:35.8  
24 Phillips, Liam SR Lowell 6:14.0 11:37.3  
25 Braz, Shane SR Peabody 6:14.2 11:37.6  
26 Miller, Andrew SR Waltham 6:15.2 11:39.5  
27 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:16.5 11:41.9  
28 Simes, Kiernan SR Haverhill 6:17.2 11:43.2  
29 Figueroa, Victor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:17.6 11:44.1  
30 Milne, Matthew SR Haverhill 6:18.9 11:46.3  
31 Herndon, Christopher SR Saint John's Prep 6:20.2 11:48.8  
32 Norton, Owen SR Durfee 6:21.8 11:51.8  
33 Glavin, David SR Weymouth 6:21.9 11:52.0  
34 Carr, Brian SR Westford Academy 6:24.0 11:55.9  
35 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 6:24.4 11:56.8  
36 Bowen, Ryan SR Westford Academy 6:26.1 11:59.8  
37 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos SR Lowell 6:26.6 12:00.7  
38 Flaherty, Michael SR Weymouth 6:26.8 12:01.1  
39 Hendrigan, Samuel SR Brockton 6:27.6 12:02.6  
40 Relihan, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 6:28.4 12:04.1  
41 Corriveau, Sean SR Walpole 6:28.8 12:05.0  
42 Ferry, Joe SR Lowell 6:29.2 12:05.6  
43 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:31.0 12:08.9  
44 Havey, Mike SR Weymouth 6:32.3 12:11.3  
45 Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn SR Medford 6:33.9 12:14.3  
46 Leeming, Mitch SR Marshfield 6:34.5 12:15.4  
47 Dionne, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:35.0 12:16.5  
48 Benoit, Jon SR Walpole 6:35.3 12:17.0  
49 Riley, Craig SR Norwood 6:36.1 12:18.5  
50 Schranze, Greg SR Plymouth North 6:39.2 12:24.2  
51 Lu, Alexander SR Franklin 6:40.6 12:26.9  
52 Payton, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:41.1 12:27.8  
53 Dillon, Tyler SR Westford Academy 6:42.0 12:29.5  
54 Fardin, Sam SR Lowell 6:43.4 12:32.1  
55 Diaz Ramos, Pablo SR Westborough 6:43.8 12:32.8  
56 Islam, Adam SR Norwood 6:44.2 12:33.6  
57 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:45.0 12:35.1  
58 Peterson, Simon SR Saint John's Prep 6:45.2 12:35.4  
59 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:46.2 12:37.2  
60 Zhu, Anthony SR Westford Academy 6:46.3 12:37.5  
61 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:46.4 12:37.8  
62 An, Anthony SR Lowell 6:46.6 12:38.0  
63 Alami, Elias SR Dartmouth 6:47.1 12:39.0  
64 Nguyen, Denny SR Dartmouth 6:47.8 12:40.4  
65 Maher, Joseph SR Brookline 6:48.2 12:41.0  
66 Conlon, Seamus SR Saint John's Prep 6:48.5 12:41.5  
67 Hunt, Adam SR Saint John's Prep 6:48.7 12:42.0  
68 Hunter, Thomas SR Weymouth 6:49.5 12:43.5  
69 Scannell, Malcolm SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:50.3 12:45.0  
70 Stanton, Jack SR Billerica 6:52.0 12:48.2  
71 Garcia, Jacob SR Marshfield 6:52.5 12:49.0  
72 Butler, Liam SR Weymouth 6:54.3 12:52.3  
73 Zimmerman, Michael SR Brookline 6:55.1 12:53.9  
74 McColgan, Ryan SR Weymouth 6:57.8 12:59.0  
75 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:58.5 13:00.2  
76 Fahey, Joe SR Billerica 7:00.0 13:03.0  
77 George, Thomas SR Franklin 7:00.1 13:03.3  
78 Hulsoor, Nick SR Billerica 7:02.8 13:08.2  
79 Kane, Brendan SR Haverhill 7:04.2 13:10.9  
80 Weighart, Tim SR Brookline 7:05.5 13:13.4  
81 Rogan, Chris SR Barnstable 7:05.8 13:13.9  
82 Lebow, Brett SR Westborough 7:06.2 13:14.6  
83 Heffen, Henry SR Brookline 7:06.3 13:14.8  
84 Chaudry, Zakir SR Brookline 7:06.9 13:16.0  
85 Kossuth, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.8 13:17.7  
86 McQuinn, Joshua SR Westford Academy 7:08.2 13:18.3  
87 Dumke, Jack SR Marshfield 7:08.9 13:19.6  
88 Costa, Joshua SR Lowell 7:12.2 13:25.7  
89 Russo, Robert SR Malden 7:13.3 13:27.9  
90 Tso, Timothy SR Malden 7:13.6 13:28.3  
91 Olah, Chris SR Franklin 7:14.2 13:29.6  
92 Condon, Thomas SR Norwood 7:14.2 13:29.6  
93 Cummings, Matt SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:17.8 13:36.3  
94 Gallagher, Conrad SR Silver Lake 7:19.6 13:39.5  
95 Fitzpatrick, Colin SR Lowell 7:20.2 13:40.7  
96 Brum, William SR Dartmouth 7:22.5 13:45.0  
97 Stanley, Ryan SR Norwood 7:23.7 13:47.2  
98 Irving, Kyle SR Norwood 7:25.1 13:49.9  
99 Belden, Shawn SR Billerica 7:25.2 13:50.0  
100 Twombly, Matt SR Billerica 7:25.3 13:50.1  
101 Forrest, Bradley SR Westborough 7:27.8 13:54.8  
102 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 7:27.8 13:54.9  
103 Richter, Bryan SR Billerica 7:34.5 14:07.4  
104 Switalski, Daniel SR Brookline 7:37.0 14:12.1  
105 Raposo, Bradley SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:39.7 14:17.1  
106 Kelley, Collin SR Billerica 7:43.0 14:23.2  
107 Taylor, Jeremy SR Plymouth North 7:47.8 14:32.1  
108 Johnson, Noah SR New Bedford 7:48.0 14:32.6  
109 LaVallee, Brendan SR Haverhill 7:49.5 14:35.3  
110 Aguinaldo, Ramon SR Malden 8:00.8 14:56.4  
111 Seslar, Stephen SR Plymouth North 8:05.1 15:04.5  
112 Le, Evan SR Malden 8:08.6 15:10.9  
113 Pasak, Luke SR Haverhill 8:09.5 15:12.7  
114 Gorur, Vishnu SR Westford Academy 8:11.4 15:16.1  
115 Garczynski, Ryan SR Norwood 8:12.6 15:18.4  
116 Noonan, Robert SR Norwood 8:12.6 15:18.5  
117 Copson, Ryan SR Billerica 8:20.5 15:33.1  
118 Days-Merrill, Steven SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:33.9 15:58.1  
119 Alexander, Jared SR Billerica 8:37.3 16:04.5  
120 Chin, Matthew SR Malden 8:42.7 16:14.5  
121 Lapham, Corey SR Peabody 8:43.6 16:16.1