Catholic High School Cross-Country Invitational Date: 10-11-14   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, charles SR Mandeville 5:30.7 11:01.3  
2 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:32.1 11:04.2 1
3 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:32.7 11:05.4 2
4 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:33.7 11:07.3 3
5 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:41.1 11:22.2 4
6 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:41.4 11:22.8 5
7 Verret, Jack SR St. Paul's 5:42.4 11:24.8 6
8 Matise, Chris SR Curtis, John 5:43.0 11:26.0 7
9 Harris, Austin SR St. Paul's 5:43.2 11:26.3 8
10 Ridge, Will SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:45.1 11:30.1 9
11 Weaver, Ethan SR Curtis, John 5:45.2 11:30.3 10
12 Vellier, Tristen SR Brother Martin 5:48.3 11:36.6 11
13 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 5:48.8 11:37.5 12
14 Keogh, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:50.4 11:40.7 13
15 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:50.8 11:41.6 14
16 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.1 11:42.1 15
17 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:53.1 11:46.2 16
18 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 5:54.5 11:49.0 17
19 Aultman, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:56.5 11:53.0 18
20 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:57.5 11:54.9 19
21 Nunez, Jack SR St. Paul's 5:57.7 11:55.3 20
22 Mitchell, Brady SR Curtis, John 5:58.4 11:56.7 21
23 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:58.7 11:57.3 22
24 Litolff, Cade SR Brother Martin 5:59.1 11:58.2 23
25 Hussain, Hanzala SR St. Paul's 5:59.8 11:59.6 24
26 Anthon, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:00.9 12:01.8  
27 Meydrich, Ethan SR Brother Martin 6:01.1 12:02.2 25
28 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist School 6:01.7 12:03.4 26
29 Lavin, Ryan SR St. Paul's 6:02.7 12:05.4 27
30 Unger, Justin SR Curtis, John 6:03.0 12:06.0 28
31 Ferris, Tyler SR West Feliciana 6:03.4 12:06.8 29
32 Mathes, Forge SR St. Paul's 6:03.8 12:07.6 30
33 Hollier, Andrew SR Episcopal 6:04.4 12:08.8 31
34 Cook, Blake SR St. Aloysius 6:04.7 12:09.4 32
35 Lalonde, James SR St. Aloysius 6:06.4 12:12.7 33
36 Keller, Alex SR Curtis, John 6:06.5 12:13.0 34
37 Cuntz, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:06.7 12:13.4 35
38 Patterson, Joseph St. Jude Elementary 6:06.9 12:13.8 36
39 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 6:07.2 12:14.3 37
40 Baier, Jeremy SR Brother Martin 6:07.4 12:14.7 38
41 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 6:08.1 12:16.1  
42 Boudreaux, Keaton SR Archbishop Shaw 6:08.6 12:17.2 39
43 Guglielmo, Tripp SR St. Aloysius 6:08.9 12:17.8 40
44 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:09.2 12:18.3 41
45 Planchet, Everett SR Holy Cross 6:12.7 12:25.4 42
46 Hedges, Collin SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:13.0 12:25.9 43
47 Chenevert, Sidney SR St. Aloysius 6:13.5 12:26.9 44
48 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:13.7 12:27.3 45
49 Palumbo, Jackson SR Parkview Baptist School 6:14.2 12:28.4 46
50 Brumfield, Reese SR Parkview Baptist School 6:14.3 12:28.6 47
51 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 6:14.5 12:28.9 48
52 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:15.3 12:30.6 49
53 Poche, Kollin SO Trafton Academy 6:16.6 12:33.1  
54 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 6:17.7 12:35.4  
55 Hubbell, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 6:18.0 12:36.0 50
56 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:18.2 12:36.3 51
57 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:20.2 12:40.4 52
58 Raetzsch, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:20.6 12:41.1 53
59 Dischner, Matthaeus SR Brother Martin 6:21.5 12:43.0 54
60 Hill, Thomas SR St. Aloysius 6:22.0 12:44.0  
61 Falgoust, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:22.8 12:45.6  
62 Brochard, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:23.6 12:47.1 55
63 Bodron, Will SR Episcopal 6:24.9 12:49.8  
64 Rau, Jack SR Brother Martin 6:25.9 12:51.7  
65 Poche, James SR Episcopal 6:26.1 12:52.1  
66 Babcock, Trevor SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:26.3 12:52.5 56
67 Pilcher, Joshua SR Parkview Baptist School 6:26.4 12:52.8 57
68 McGovern, Jace SR St. George Catholic School 6:26.7 12:53.3 58
69 Vogelaar, Brandon SR Brother Martin 6:27.1 12:54.1  
70 Mitchell, Josh SR Archbishop Shaw 6:27.4 12:54.8 59
71 Saia, Bennett St. Jude Elementary 6:27.8 12:55.6 60
72 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 6:28.3 12:56.6 61
73 Keaty, Josh SR Episcopal 6:28.5 12:56.9  
74 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:29.0 12:58.0 62
75 Poche, Konnor SO Trafton Academy 6:29.2 12:58.4  
76 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 6:29.5 12:58.9 63
77 Carmouche, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:29.8 12:59.5  
78 Herasymiuk, Walter SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:30.4 13:00.7 64
79 Dicharry, Carter SR MBS 6:30.7 13:01.4 65
80 Himel, Travis SR Archbishop Shaw 6:31.0 13:01.9 66
81 Simon, Owen SR St. George Catholic School 6:31.1 13:02.2 67
82 Degeyter, Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:31.3 13:02.5 68
83 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 6:31.4 13:02.8 69
84 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:31.7 13:03.3 70
85 Nikolaus, Taylor SR St. Aloysius 6:31.9 13:03.8  
86 Wilson, Reid SR St. Aloysius 6:32.0 13:04.0  
87 Bateman, Benjamin SR Christian Life 6:32.2 13:04.3  
88 Morgan, Zachary SR St. George Catholic School 6:32.8 13:05.5 71
89 Crawford, Josh SR Holy Cross 6:33.0 13:06.0 72
90 Taylor, Zachary SR St. Paul's 6:33.3 13:06.5 73
91 McMillan, Luke SR West Feliciana 6:33.9 13:07.7 74
92 Dick, Cody SR Brother Martin 6:34.1 13:08.1  
93 Wieseneck, Daniel SR St. Paul's 6:34.6 13:09.1  
94 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:35.2 13:10.4 75
95 Telhiard, Grant SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:35.6 13:11.2  
96 Paille, Luke SR St. Paul's 6:36.2 13:12.3  
97 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 6:37.2 13:14.4  
98 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:37.4 13:14.8 76
99 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 6:37.5 13:15.0 77
100 Hensley, Kai SR Parkview Baptist School 6:37.7 13:15.3 78
101 Kraus, Hunter SR Archbishop Rummel 6:38.4 13:16.8  
102 Pernicario, Matthew SR Curtis, John 6:38.9 13:17.8 79
103 Babin, Zack SR CHA Crusaders 6:39.2 13:18.3 80
104 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist School 6:39.4 13:18.8 81
105 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:39.7 13:19.4 82
106 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 6:40.4 13:20.7 83
107 McKey, Matthew SR Parkview Baptist School 6:42.6 13:25.1  
108 Benton, Seth SR Menard 6:44.5 13:29.0 84
109 Rovira, Joshua SR St. Paul's 6:44.7 13:29.4  
110 Day, Dallas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:45.5 13:30.9 85
111 Baudier, Fisher SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:45.9 13:31.7 86
112 Yorek, Greyson SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:46.0 13:32.0 87
113 Lieux, Jack St. Jude Elementary 6:46.9 13:33.8 88
114 Watson, Shawn SR Archbishop Shaw 6:48.1 13:36.1 89
115 Hyde, Thomas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.2 13:36.4 90
116 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.5 13:37.0 91
117 Rikhoff, Cullen JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.7 13:37.4 92
118 Dunn, Tyler SR Curtis, John 6:48.9 13:37.7 93
119 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 6:49.1 13:38.2 94
120 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 6:49.9 13:39.7 95
121 Van, Jacob SR Archbishop Shaw 6:50.4 13:40.8 96
122 Langley, Ben SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:50.8 13:41.5 97
123 Tate, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:51.5 13:43.0  
124 Scalfano, Jon SR Menard 6:52.1 13:44.2 98
125 Coreil, Brandon SR Menard 6:52.2 13:44.4 99
126 Rikhoff, Cody JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:54.6 13:49.2  
127 Williamson, Eli St. Jude Elementary 6:54.9 13:49.8 100
128 Wallace, Christopher SR St. Paul's 6:55.1 13:50.2  
129 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:55.6 13:51.2 101
130 Carbo, Will SR Menard 6:57.0 13:53.9 102
131 Epps, Joseph SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:57.3 13:54.6 103
132 Griffin, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:57.9 13:55.8  
133 McCulloch, Carter SR Christian Life 6:58.5 13:56.9  
134 Clark, Will SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:58.7 13:57.3 104
135 McDonald, John Walker JR Dunham 6:59.1 13:58.2 105
136 King, Brennan SR Live Oak 6:59.7 13:59.4  
137 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:00.0 13:59.9  
138 Achee, Trevor SR St. Paul's 7:00.3 14:00.5  
139 Epps, Mitchell JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:00.7 14:01.4 106
140 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 7:00.8 14:01.6 107
141 Hopewell, Jude SR Menard 7:01.7 14:03.3 108
142 Becker, Gabe SR De La Salle 7:02.3 14:04.6  
143 Breaux, Liam SR St. Jude Elementary 7:03.2 14:06.4 109
144 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 7:03.9 14:07.8  
145 Brown, Trey SR Menard 7:04.9 14:09.8 110
146 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 7:05.3 14:10.6 111
147 Cunningham, Ryan SR Parkview Baptist School 7:05.5 14:11.0  
148 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:06.9 14:13.8 112
149 Watson, Ty SR Parkview Baptist School 7:07.2 14:14.4  
150 Dunn, Sean SR St. George Catholic School 7:07.4 14:14.7  
151 Mahdi, Mazn SR Archbishop Rummel 7:08.0 14:16.0  
152 painter, gavin SR Lafayette Christian 7:08.5 14:16.9  
153 Waguespack, Daniel JR CHA Crusaders 7:10.3 14:20.5 113
154 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:10.4 14:20.8  
155 Doody, Collin SR Holy Cross 7:10.8 14:21.6 114
156 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:13.8 14:27.6 115
157 Cheveallier, JC SR CHA Crusaders 7:14.1 14:28.1 116
158 Bettencourtt, Gabriel SR Runnels 7:14.5 14:28.9 117
159 Giardina, Nathan JR St. Angela Merici School 7:14.6 14:29.2 118
160 Rogers, Austin SR Menard 7:14.8 14:29.5 119
161 Guidry, Hayden SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:15.0 14:29.9 120
162 Dillman, Jack St. Jude Elementary 7:15.6 14:31.1  
163 Taylor, Matt SR Holy Cross 7:16.0 14:31.9 121
164 Hebert, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:17.7 14:35.3 122
165 Rippel, William JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:18.2 14:36.4 123
166 Scioneaux, Austin SR East St. John 7:18.8 14:37.5  
167 Toups, Hayden SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:19.1 14:38.2 124
168 Brigalia, Triston SR Holy Cross 7:19.3 14:38.5 125
169 Dixon, Matthew SR Dutchtown 7:20.0 14:39.9  
170 Hester, Turner FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:21.3 14:42.6 126
171 Dimaio, Hunter SR Live Oak 7:22.4 14:44.7  
172 jones, amar JR Lafayette Christian 7:22.6 14:45.2  
173 Breaux, Joshua SR CHA Crusaders 7:22.7 14:45.4 127
174 Abraham, Brandon SR Curtis, John 7:24.6 14:49.1  
175 Dean, Marcus SR Curtis, John 7:24.8 14:49.5  
176 Stigall, Matthew SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:25.0 14:49.9  
177 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 7:25.2 14:50.4  
178 Arellano, Adam SR Grace Christian 7:25.4 14:50.8  
179 Birke, Robby SR St. George Catholic School 7:26.6 14:53.2  
180 Sides, Zachary SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:27.1 14:54.1 128
181 Spears, Stuart SR Dutchtown 7:27.5 14:54.9  
182 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:27.9 14:55.7 129
183 Bowden, Sid SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:28.0 14:55.9 130
184 Gahagen, Russell St. Jude Elementary 7:28.6 14:57.1  
185 Collet, Peyton SR Runnels 7:29.5 14:59.0 131
186 Joseph, Dante SR East St. John 7:31.0 15:02.0  
187 Morvant, Payton SR White, E.D. 7:31.3 15:02.6  
188 Doerler, Dylan SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:31.9 15:03.7  
189 Kitto, William SR St. Jude Elementary 7:32.2 15:04.3  
190 Lanaux, Michael SR Menard 7:33.4 15:06.7  
191 Kelso, Beau SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:34.0 15:08.0  
192 Sturiale, CJ JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:34.7 15:09.4  
193 Yates, Tyler SR East St. John 7:34.9 15:09.7  
194 Bozes, Evan SR Holy Cross 7:35.1 15:10.1  
195 Esneault, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:35.9 15:11.7  
196 McLean, Ian SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:36.2 15:12.3 132
197 McCrary, Beau SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:38.2 15:16.4  
198 Rish, Jacob SR Parkview Baptist School 7:39.0 15:17.9  
199 Weinstein, Cade SR Curtis, John 7:40.0 15:19.9  
200 Brown, Denzel Slidell Jr. High 7:40.3 15:20.6  
201 Romano, Luke SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:40.5 15:20.9 133
202 Warren, Carson JR MBS 7:40.7 15:21.3 134
203 Lotz, Gerard SR White, E.D. 7:40.8 15:21.6  
204 Meares, Jordon St. Jude Elementary 7:41.0 15:21.9  
205 Whipp, Wyatt SR MBS 7:42.7 15:25.4 135
206 Guillory, Matt SR Menard 7:43.6 15:27.2  
207 Sigur, Mario SR West Feliciana 7:46.9 15:33.8  
208 Berner, August SO St. Angela Merici School 7:48.3 15:36.6 136
209 Treuil, Blaison SR Holy Family School 7:48.6 15:37.2  
210 Peeler, Daniel SR MBS 7:50.5 15:41.0 137
211 Bizette, Jordan SR Live Oak 7:53.0 15:46.0  
212 Stahnke, Shaw SR Archbishop Rummel 7:53.6 15:47.2  
213 Culotta, David SR St. George Catholic School 7:54.2 15:48.3  
214 Fairbanks, Zach SR Menard 7:54.3 15:48.6  
215 Nugent, Joseph SR Archbishop Rummel 7:54.7 15:49.3  
216 Latiolais, Bret SR Christian Life 7:55.0 15:49.9  
217 Hosea, Matthew JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:56.4 15:52.7  
218 Dugas, Christopher JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:57.3 15:54.5  
219 Lamartiniere, Wyatt SR West Feliciana 7:58.2 15:56.3  
220 Conners, Alex Slidell Jr. High 7:59.1 15:58.1  
221 Roddy, C. J. SR French Settlement 8:01.1 16:02.2  
222 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 8:01.4 16:02.8 138
223 Collett, Parker SR Runnels 8:01.9 16:03.8 139
224 Duggar, Allen SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:02.5 16:04.9  
225 Palmisano, Damian SR Archbishop Shaw 8:03.5 16:06.9 140
226 Worsham, Thomas SR Runnels 8:05.2 16:10.3 141
227 Centola, Evan SR Holy Cross 8:06.4 16:12.7  
228 Kemper, Zach SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:07.3 16:14.6 142
229 Frezulis, Pandeli SO St. Angela Merici School 8:10.6 16:21.2 143
230 McKay, Jack SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:11.0 16:22.0  
231 Coleman, Kaleb SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:12.9 16:25.7 144
232 LeBlanc, Gabriel SR CHA Crusaders 8:16.1 16:32.1 145
233 Clement, Barrow SR West Feliciana 8:16.9 16:33.8  
234 Messina, Ben SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:18.5 16:37.0 146
235 Retif, Matthew Slidell Jr. High 8:25.1 16:50.2  
236 Abshire, Lance SR Parkview Baptist School 8:27.3 16:54.5  
237 Slayter, Nate SR Alexandria Country Day 8:29.1 16:58.1 147
238 Munoz, Jordon SR St. Angela Merici School 8:30.6 17:01.2 148
239 Werth, Adam SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:31.4 17:02.8  
240 Acosta, Preston SR St. John 8:33.5 17:07.0 149
241 Tullier, Jude SR Curtis, John 8:34.9 17:09.7  
242 Erie, Wyatt SR St. John 8:36.0 17:11.9 150
243 Zachary, Hayden SR Alexandria Country Day 8:36.2 17:12.3 151
244 Smarada, Jr., Geoffrey SR MBS 8:39.3 17:18.5 152
245 Schwartzenburg, Noah SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:41.4 17:22.7  
246 Mascari, Peter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:43.5 17:26.9  
247 Peterman, Gabe SR Menard 8:45.5 17:31.0  
248 Little, Brennan SR St. John 8:45.8 17:31.5 153
249 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 8:46.0 17:32.0  
250 Harper, Jonathan SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:47.9 17:35.7 154
251 Pitre, William SR White, E.D. 8:49.7 17:39.3  
252 Rodriguez, Alex SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:51.6 17:43.1 155
253 Broussard, Peyton Slidell Jr. High 8:52.3 17:44.5  
254 Munoz, Maxwell SR St. Angela Merici School 8:53.6 17:47.1 156
255 Morgan, Alex SR Runnels 8:54.0 17:47.9 157
256 Rouyea, Micah SR French Settlement 8:55.1 17:50.1  
257 Harry, Xzavier SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:55.6 17:51.1 158
258 Brignac, Hunter SR Curtis, John 8:59.6 17:59.2  
259 Barnett, Hayden SR CHA Crusaders 9:00.7 18:01.4 159
260 Kling, Daylan SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:01.2 18:02.4 160
261 Beard, Hunter JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:01.4 18:02.7 161
262 Andre, Gabe JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:03.2 18:06.3 162
263 Tholborn, Reese SR Live Oak 9:06.8 18:13.6  
264 Hanchey, Henry SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:10.0 18:19.9 163
265 Kyle, Preston SR Runnels 9:10.3 18:20.6 164
266 David, Josh SR St. John 9:12.7 18:25.3 165
267 Vanhoof, Nathan SR Alexandria Country Day 9:20.7 18:41.3 166
268 Brown, Beau SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:26.2 18:52.4  
269 Achee, Beau JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:29.0 18:57.9 167
270 Kraft, Lance SR Runnels 9:29.5 18:59.0 168
271 Luong, Ryan SR Archbishop Shaw 9:30.6 19:01.1 169
272 Fontenot, Noah SR MBS 9:36.5 19:12.9 170
273 Carlin, Tyler SR Alexandria Country Day 9:42.2 19:24.3 171
274 Poole, Douglas SR MBS 9:42.6 19:25.1  
275 Goldsmith, Ethan JR MBS 9:45.2 19:30.3  
276 Milton, James SR Dunham 9:45.4 19:30.7 172
277 Crochet, Cameron SR Holy Family School 9:46.9 19:33.7  
278 Nguyen, Lethan SR Dunham 9:50.1 19:40.2 173
279 Cassara, Cameron SR St. Angela Merici School 9:54.1 19:48.2 174
280 Hebert, Nicholas SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:54.6 19:49.1  
281 Martinez, Gonzalo SR East St. John 10:09.4 20:18.7  
282 Stewart, Max SR St. Jean Vianney School 10:23.0 20:46.0  
283 Cutrer, Adam SR Alexandria Country Day 10:26.0 20:52.0 175
284 Hesser, James JR Alexandria Country Day 10:28.3 20:56.5 176
285 Stegall, Will SR CHA Crusaders 10:29.8 20:59.6 177
286 Adams, Tyler SR St. Angela Merici School 10:31.9 21:03.8 178
287 McCormick, Matthew SR Dunham 10:34.1 21:08.1 179
288 McLean, Daniel SR St. Jean Vianney School 10:34.3 21:08.5  
289 Radford, Lane SR CHA Crusaders 10:41.3 21:22.5  
290 Kerns, Frank SR Dunham 10:54.9 21:49.8 180
291 Dickinson, Zachary SR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:08.0 22:15.9 181
292 Moya, Jonathan SR St. Jean Vianney School 11:21.6 22:43.2  
293 Gustafson, Dylan SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 11:21.6 22:43.2 182
294 Hyde, Spenser SR St. Angela Merici School 11:21.6 22:43.2  
295 Cassara, Ethan SR St. Angela Merici School 11:21.6 22:43.2  
296 lebean, jaden SR Lafayette Christian 11:21.6 22:43.2