Catholic High School Cross-Country Invitational Date: 10-11-14   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:44 16:08 69 1 12 14 15 27 52 83
2 1:22:05 16:25 96 3 18 22 23 30 37 39
3 1:22:02 16:24 113 6 7 20 38 42 54 92
4 1:22:10 16:26 118 2 11 26 34 45 51 56
5 1:23:34 16:42 166 4 29 43 44 46 72  
6 1:25:29 17:05 232 28 31 50 57 66 85 87
7 1:25:25 17:05 255 10 19 65 73 88 101  
8 1:25:43 17:08 300 5 36 41 105 113 115 118
9 1:27:39 17:31 371 32 47 74 89 129 180 201
10 1:27:07 17:25 376 8 62 63 111 132 171 187
11 1:28:22 17:40 423 33 82 86 94 128 142 198
12 1:28:23 17:40 424 40 69 95 106 114 126  
13 1:28:43 17:44 435 58 68 96 103 110 138 143
14 1:29:05 17:49 463 24 53 90 146 150 156 181
15 1:29:10 17:50 477 17 67 121 131 141 147  
16 1:29:22 17:52 480 84 91 98 100 107 122 130
17 1:29:54 17:58 508 48 80 112 123 145 151 164
18 1:30:15 18:03 512 35 55 104 152 166 226 267
19 1:31:10 18:14 537 21 70 79 161 206 218  
20 1:30:13 18:02 539 16 108 119 139 157 175  
21 1:30:51 18:10 540 64 75 81 155 165 168 169
22 1:34:01 18:48 592 9 71 97 154 261    
23 1:32:04 18:24 614 25 99 134 173 183 235 236
24 1:31:26 18:17 617 93 120 133 135 136 160 186
25 1:33:28 18:41 639 59 77 116 170 217 219 241
26 1:34:00 18:48 731 76 149 158 159 189 214 220
27 1:35:44 19:08 746 49 102 190 200 205 211 227
28 1:37:36 19:31 778 61 117 167 178 255    
29 1:36:58 19:23 786 13 174 176 191 232 242 259
30 1:37:51 19:34 813 60 124 194 202 233 256 263
31 1:35:50 19:10 818 140 148 153 185 192 197 203
32 1:38:23 19:40 875 109 137 199 207 223    
33 1:37:56 19:35 879 127 162 184 196 210 222 229
34 1:39:07 19:49 921 144 172 188 193 224 237 258
35 1:40:08 20:01 969 179 182 195 204 209 213 243
36 1:41:35 20:19 974 125 177 208 230 234    
37 1:45:27 21:05 1026 78 221 228 248 251 252  
38 1:44:25 20:53 1060 163 212 216 231 238 240 253
39 1:50:22 22:04 1200 225 239 244 245 247 257  
40 1:55:30 23:06 1240 215 249 250 262 264 265  
41 2:01:45 24:21 1294 246 254 260 266 268 269  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keith, Devyn SR Curtis, John 4:59.9 14:59.5 1
2 Coston, Eric SR St. Paul's 5:06.4 15:19.0 2
3 Kingfisher, Hayden SR Parkway 5:12.0 15:36.0 3
4 Kelley, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:14.4 15:43.1 4
5 Killian, Conner SR Archbishop Rummel 5:15.8 15:47.2 5
6 Edwards, Chace SR Brother Martin 5:15.9 15:47.6 6
7 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:16.1 15:48.3 7
8 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 5:17.0 15:50.8 8
9 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:18.9 15:56.5 9
10 White, Bryant SR Archbishop Shaw 5:21.8 16:05.4 10
11 Albright, Spencer SR St. Paul's 5:24.6 16:13.8 11
12 Stewart, Trey SR Curtis, John 5:25.3 16:15.9 12
13 McDonald, Brandon SR Bourgeois, H.L. 5:27.5 16:22.4 13
14 Barthel, Zachary SR Curtis, John 5:27.8 16:23.4 14
15 Brown, Austin SR Curtis, John 5:28.5 16:25.5 15
16 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:29.6 16:28.6 16
17 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:29.8 16:29.2 17
18 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:30.0 16:29.9  
19 Fant, Prynceton SR Parkway 5:30.2 16:30.4 18
20 Mendoza, Keith SR Archbishop Shaw 5:30.9 16:32.5 19
21 Pelaez, Felipe SR Brother Martin 5:31.2 16:33.5 20
22 Neal, John SR Northshore 5:31.4 16:34.1 21
23 Poovey, Nathan SR Parkway 5:32.5 16:37.4 22
24 Hammons, Jacob SR Parkway 5:32.6 16:37.7 23
25 Hollander, Spencer SR Mandeville 5:32.7 16:38.0 24
26 Brenner, Zachary SR Grace Christian 5:33.4 16:40.2 25
27 Sullivan, Colin SR St. Paul's 5:33.5 16:40.5 26
28 Dugas, Tyler SR Curtis, John 5:33.7 16:40.9 27
29 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:33.8 16:41.3 28
30 Green, Brandt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:33.9 16:41.6 29
31 Billiot, Cole SR Parkway 5:34.9 16:44.7 30
32 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:35.2 16:45.6 31
33 Wise, Adam SR Fontainebleau 5:35.6 16:46.8 32
34 Rice, Zack SR Pineville 5:36.1 16:48.1 33
35 Schlottmann, Stephen SR St. Paul's 5:37.2 16:51.6 34
36 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:37.6 16:52.6 35
37 Sauerhoff, Devin SR Archbishop Rummel 5:38.1 16:54.1 36
38 Morgan, David SR Parkway 5:38.3 16:54.7 37
39 Ceravolo, Myles SR Brother Martin 5:38.4 16:55.2 38
40 Rogers, Cameron SR Parkway 5:38.6 16:55.6 39
41 Boudreaux, Stephen SR White, E.D. 5:38.7 16:55.9 40
42 Roth, Joshua SR Archbishop Rummel 5:39.0 16:57.0 41
43 Williams, Mason SR Brother Martin 5:39.3 16:57.9 42
44 Toups, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:40.2 17:00.6 43
45 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:40.5 17:01.5 44
46 Napier, Patrick SR St. Paul's 5:41.9 17:05.5 45
47 Caulfield, Parker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:42.5 17:07.5 46
48 Wiemelt, Griffin SR Fontainebleau 5:43.4 17:10.0 47
49 Randazzo, Nicholas SR Ponchatoula 5:44.1 17:12.3 48
50 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 5:44.4 17:13.1 49
51 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:44.9 17:14.5 50
52 Elliott, Henry SR St. Paul's 5:45.0 17:14.9 51
53 Young, Denton SR Curtis, John 5:45.1 17:15.2 52
54 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:45.5 17:16.4  
55 Elder, Noah SR Mandeville 5:45.9 17:17.6 53
56 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:46.1 17:18.3 54
57 Parker, Austin SR Denham Springs 5:46.5 17:19.4 55
58 Egan, Max SR St. Paul's 5:46.6 17:19.8 56
59 Murrey, Jacob SR Episcopal 5:46.8 17:20.4 57
60 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:47.0 17:20.9 58
61 Dunford, Dylan SR Comeaux 5:47.1 17:21.2 59
62 Cain, Bryan SR East St. John 5:47.2 17:21.5 60
63 Montgomery, Kyle SR Haynes Academy 5:47.3 17:21.9 61
64 Lowery, Trey SR Assumption 5:47.8 17:23.2 62
65 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:47.9 17:23.6 63
66 KREAMER, CHARLES SR St. Thomas More 5:48.1 17:24.3 64
67 McGinnis, Tyler SR Archbishop Shaw 5:49.1 17:27.1 65
68 Cullens, Cameron SR Episcopal 5:49.5 17:28.4 66
69 Buie, Keenan SR St. Michael 5:49.6 17:28.7 67
70 Desselle, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:49.8 17:29.4 68
71 Daigle, Andrew SR White, E.D. 5:50.0 17:29.8 69
72 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 5:50.1 17:30.3  
73 Streets, Reed SR Northshore 5:50.6 17:31.8 70
74 Doomes, Evan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:50.7 17:32.1 71
75 Aguillard, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.7 17:35.0 72
76 Rosiere, Elijah SR Archbishop Shaw 5:52.0 17:36.0 73
77 Myrtue, Matthew SR Fontainebleau 5:52.2 17:36.4 74
78 COMEAUX, JACOB SR St. Thomas More 5:52.3 17:36.9 75
79 Matthews, Sam SR Runnels 5:52.4 17:37.2 76
80 Dugas, Nick SR Comeaux 5:52.5 17:37.5 77
81 Anderson, Zane SR Dunham 5:52.6 17:37.8 78
82 White, Joey SR Northshore 5:53.1 17:39.1 79
83 Coleman, Lucas` SR Ponchatoula 5:53.5 17:40.4 80
84 LEBLANC, GRANT SR St. Thomas More 5:53.7 17:40.9 81
85 Newman, Jackson FR Pineville 5:53.8 17:41.3 82
86 Williams, Derrick SR Curtis, John 5:53.9 17:41.6 83
87 Gildig , Dawson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.0 17:41.9 84
88 Counts, Clayton SR Episcopal 5:54.2 17:42.4 85
89 Farris, Cameron SR Pineville 5:54.5 17:43.3 86
90 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 5:54.7 17:43.9 87
91 Vedros, Scott SR Archbishop Shaw 5:54.9 17:44.6 88
92 Serna, Mason SR Fontainebleau 5:55.1 17:45.3 89
93 Gilbert, Brandon SR Mandeville 5:55.5 17:46.5 90
94 Valenzuela , Alberto SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:56.3 17:48.7 91
95 Henneberg, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 5:56.4 17:49.2 92
96 Moak, Collin SR Cedar Creek 5:56.6 17:49.7 93
97 Toups, John SR Pineville 5:56.8 17:50.2 94
98 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:56.9 17:50.5 95
99 Dumas, Kobe SR Holy Cross 5:57.3 17:51.8 96
100 Thomas, Jonathan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:57.9 17:53.5 97
101 Ourso, Clayton SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:58.2 17:54.5 98
102 Magnano, Tyler SR Grace Christian 5:58.4 17:55.2 99
103 Dunaway , Dylan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:58.6 17:55.7 100
104 Bergeron, Nick SR Archbishop Shaw 5:58.7 17:55.9 101
105 McCulloch, Dawson SR Christian Life 5:58.8 17:56.4 102
106 Lopiparo, Michael SR Holy Cross 5:59.1 17:57.2 103
107 Quigley, Joseph SR Denham Springs 5:59.3 17:57.8 104
108 LaCombe, Reese SR Archbishop Rummel 5:59.4 17:58.2 105
109 Labat, Luke SR White, E.D. 5:59.9 17:59.6 106
110 Freese, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:00.6 18:01.6 107
111 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 6:00.9 18:02.7 108
112 LaValla, Nicholas SR Belle Chasse 6:01.3 18:03.9 109
113 Lincoln, Dominic SR Holy Cross 6:01.6 18:04.6 110
114 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 6:02.0 18:05.9 111
115 Jochum, Matthew SR Ponchatoula 6:02.1 18:06.2 112
116 Bienvenu, Alexander SR Archbishop Rummel 6:02.5 18:07.5 113
117 Morvant, Tyler SR White, E.D. 6:02.8 18:08.3 114
118 Mire, Dylan SR Archbishop Rummel 6:03.4 18:10.1 115
119 Lavergne, Colby SR Comeaux 6:03.7 18:10.9 116
120 Strickland, Adam SR Haynes Academy 6:03.8 18:11.4 117
121 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 6:04.8 18:14.4 118
122 Derouen, Chandler SR Zachary 6:04.9 18:14.7 119
123 Moss, Corey SR Cedar Creek 6:05.1 18:15.3 120
124 Broussard, Joseph SR St. Michael 6:05.3 18:15.7 121
125 Dupre, Hunter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:05.5 18:16.4 122
126 Jochum, Chris Ponchatoula 6:05.8 18:17.3 123
127 Davis, Brian SR East St. John 6:06.1 18:18.2 124
128 Milton, Kent SR Menard 6:06.2 18:18.5 125
129 Stafford, John SR White, E.D. 6:06.3 18:18.8 126
130 Granger, Tyler SR Lafayette Christian 6:06.4 18:19.1  
131 Michalik, Dominic SR Slidell 6:06.5 18:19.3 127
132 Etier, Austin SR Pineville 6:06.6 18:19.6 128
133 Growden, Morgan SR Fontainebleau 6:07.2 18:21.6 129
134 Wisecarver, Alex SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:07.4 18:22.0 130
135 Franc, Claudio SR St. Michael 6:07.6 18:22.6 131
136 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:08.1 18:24.1 132
137 Cupit, Caleb SR Cedar Creek 6:08.5 18:25.3 133
138 Burns, Travis SR Grace Christian 6:09.1 18:27.1 134
139 Moss, Blake SR Cedar Creek 6:09.4 18:28.1 135
140 Poulin, Gabe SR Cedar Creek 6:09.6 18:28.8 136
141 Bellelo, Rhett SR Belle Chasse 6:10.0 18:29.9 137
142 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 6:10.7 18:31.9  
143 Espanan, Payne SR Holy Cross 6:10.8 18:32.3 138
144 Heidke, William SR Zachary 6:11.3 18:33.7 139
145 price, savon SR Barbe 6:11.4 18:34.2 140
146 Hotstream, Andrew SR St. Michael 6:11.5 18:34.5 141
147 Peters, Taylor SR Pineville 6:12.4 18:37.2 142
148 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 6:12.5 18:37.5 143
149 Rabalais, Andrew SR Live Oak 6:12.8 18:38.4 144
150 Sullivan, Taylor SR West Feliciana 6:12.9 18:38.6  
151 Westbrook, Trenton SR Ponchatoula 6:13.0 18:38.9 145
152 Cloutet, Zachary SR Mandeville 6:13.4 18:40.2 146
153 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 6:13.7 18:41.1 147
154 belvins, cassey SR Barbe 6:13.9 18:41.6 148
155 Matthew, Alex SR Runnels 6:14.2 18:42.5 149
156 Trombatore, Nick SR Mandeville 6:14.6 18:43.6 150
157 Newman, Dakota SR Ponchatoula 6:14.9 18:44.5 151
158 Stafford, Hunter SR Denham Springs 6:16.1 18:48.1 152
159 hutchinson, raveunte SR Barbe 6:16.5 18:49.4 153
160 Bourgeois, Joseph SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:16.6 18:49.8 154
161 DOMINGUE, BEN SR St. Thomas More 6:17.2 18:51.4 155
162 Prosper, Max SR Mandeville 6:17.7 18:52.9 156
163 Humphrey, Trevor SR Zachary 6:17.9 18:53.5 157
164 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 6:18.1 18:54.1 158
165 Myers, Matthew SR Hathaway 6:18.4 18:55.0  
166 Mackay, Andrew SR Runnels 6:19.0 18:57.0 159
167 Vessel, Brandon SR Cedar Creek 6:20.8 19:02.3 160
168 White, Jerry SR Northshore 6:20.9 19:02.7 161
169 Rea, Christian SR West Feliciana 6:23.5 19:10.3  
170 Weller, Mico SR Slidell 6:24.4 19:13.2 162
171 Huffman, Jared SR Covington 6:25.4 19:16.1 163
172 Corber, Shawn SR Ponchatoula 6:25.7 19:17.0 164
173 RODRIGUE, GRANT SR St. Thomas More 6:26.0 19:17.8 165
174 Aceveda, Jorge SR Denham Springs 6:26.1 19:18.2 166
175 Tran, Alan SR Haynes Academy 6:26.6 19:19.6 167
176 DAIGLE, LOGAN SR St. Thomas More 6:26.8 19:20.4 168
177 DAIGLE, AUSTIN SR St. Thomas More 6:27.1 19:21.3 169
178 Roper, Christian SR Comeaux 6:27.4 19:22.1 170
179 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:27.6 19:22.6 171
180 Stephens, Cayden SR Live Oak 6:27.7 19:23.1 172
181 Mcglothin, Connor SR Grace Christian 6:27.9 19:23.5 173
182 Soudelier, Craig SR Bourgeois, H.L. 6:28.2 19:24.4 174
183 Kozar, Jordan SR Zachary 6:28.7 19:25.9 175
184 Visser, Josh SR Bourgeois, H.L. 6:29.8 19:29.4 176
185 Schneider, Bradley SR Menard 6:29.9 19:29.7 177
186 Michael, Gillis SR Haynes Academy 6:30.1 19:30.1 178
187 Spriggs, Jack SR Dutchtown 6:30.3 19:30.9 179
188 Serna, Jordan SR Fontainebleau 6:30.5 19:31.3 180
189 Tate, Taylor SR Mandeville 6:31.1 19:33.1 181
190 Hughes, Cameron SR Dutchtown 6:31.6 19:34.7 182
191 LaCour, Cohen SR Grace Christian 6:32.8 19:38.4 183
192 Harris, Matthew SR Slidell 6:32.9 19:38.7 184
193 mercy, zach SR Barbe 6:34.0 19:41.9 185
194 May, Jack SR Cedar Creek 6:34.7 19:44.0 186
195 Johnson, Ashlon SR Assumption 6:35.9 19:47.6 187
196 Chittwood, August SR Live Oak 6:36.0 19:48.0 188
197 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 6:36.7 19:50.0 189
198 Bethley, DeVante SR McKinley 6:38.5 19:55.4  
199 Costa, Malcolm SR Christian Life 6:38.9 19:56.5 190
200 Dryden, Cody SR Bourgeois, H.L. 6:39.9 19:59.5 191
201 Bui, Eric SR Lafayette Christian 6:40.6 20:01.6  
202 groves, will SR Barbe 6:41.3 20:03.7 192
203 Peters, Justin SR Live Oak 6:41.8 20:05.3 193
204 Tassin, Kanneil SR East St. John 6:42.9 20:08.7 194
205 Stone, Ethan SR Dutchtown 6:43.5 20:10.4 195
206 Aviles, Francisco SR Slidell 6:43.7 20:10.9 196
207 breaux, dylan SR Barbe 6:44.0 20:11.9 197
208 LeBlanc, Samuel SR De La Salle 6:44.1 20:12.3  
209 McLain, Austin SR Pineville 6:44.3 20:12.8 198
210 Ballow, Anson SR Belle Chasse 6:45.2 20:15.4 199
211 Allen, Jack SR Christian Life 6:45.7 20:17.1 200
212 Tamporello, Joseph SR Fontainebleau 6:45.9 20:17.7 201
213 Crockett, Jonnell SR East St. John 6:46.4 20:19.2 202
214 bartolina, ethan SR Barbe 6:46.7 20:20.1 203
215 Hatfield, Zach SR Dutchtown 6:47.0 20:21.0 204
216 Braud, Taylor SR Christian Life 6:47.3 20:21.8 205
217 Daly, Turner SR Northshore 6:47.5 20:22.5 206
218 Beltran, Jose SR Belle Chasse 6:47.8 20:23.3 207
219 Dufrene, Nick SR Menard 6:48.2 20:24.6 208
220 Groff, Tyler SR Dutchtown 6:50.7 20:32.0 209
221 Mills, Alex SR Slidell 6:51.4 20:34.1 210
222 Campbell, Alex SR Christian Life 6:51.8 20:35.4 211
223 Pratt, Christopher SR Covington 6:52.6 20:37.7 212
224 Schexnaydre, Craig SR Archbishop Hannan 6:52.9 20:38.6  
225 Pham, Justin SR Dutchtown 6:53.0 20:38.8 213
226 Ledet, Reid SR East Ascension 6:53.1 20:39.1  
227 Fink, Grant SR Runnels 6:54.8 20:44.4 214
228 Barco, Tristan SR Salmen 6:55.9 20:47.5 215
229 Knope, Daulton SR Covington 6:56.4 20:49.2 216
230 Barnett, Micah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:56.9 20:50.6  
231 Kelley, Kameron SR Comeaux 6:58.9 20:56.5 217
232 Morris, Jamal SR Northshore 6:59.1 20:57.2 218
233 Boutte, Malik SR Comeaux 6:59.5 20:58.3 219
234 Fairley, Nathan SR Runnels 7:02.3 21:06.8 220
235 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 7:02.4 21:07.1 221
236 Roy, Trevor SR Slidell 7:02.7 21:07.9 222
237 Reeves, Denim SR Belle Chasse 7:03.6 21:10.8 223
238 Dalberg, Jack SR Live Oak 7:04.5 21:13.5 224
239 Ramage, Jonathan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:05.1 21:15.1 225
240 Albarracin, Bryce SR Denham Springs 7:05.8 21:17.4 226
241 Dragovic, Slaven SR Christian Life 7:06.3 21:18.9 227
242 Webber, Ben SR Dunham 7:07.6 21:22.8 228
243 Harris, Jaimeal SR Slidell 7:09.8 21:29.4 229
244 Cluoatre, Blake SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:10.8 21:32.3  
245 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 7:12.9 21:38.7 230
246 Gremellion, Curtis SR Covington 7:14.4 21:43.0 231
247 Thibodaux, Benny SR Bourgeois, H.L. 7:14.5 21:43.3 232
248 Turner, Larry SR East St. John 7:14.7 21:44.1 233
249 Rogers, Taylor SR Menard 7:14.8 21:44.3 234
250 Brenner, Taylor SR Grace Christian 7:16.0 21:47.8 235
251 Chelette, Gavin SR Grace Christian 7:16.4 21:49.2 236
252 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 7:16.9 21:50.7  
253 Rodgers, Taylor SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:17.0 21:51.0  
254 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:17.8 21:53.4  
255 Smith, Wm Scotty SR Live Oak 7:18.8 21:56.3 237
256 Miles, Sonny SR Covington 7:20.0 21:59.9 238
257 Porter, Dontrell SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:20.1 22:00.3 239
258 Paradela, Joe SR Covington 7:20.3 22:00.7 240
259 Bridges, Jerrick SR Comeaux 7:20.6 22:01.6 241
260 Winn, Mason SR Bourgeois, H.L. 7:20.7 22:01.9 242
261 Orgeron, Joseph SR Dutchtown 7:21.7 22:05.1 243
262 Taylor, Nolan SR Archbishop Hannan 7:21.9 22:05.7  
263 Barber, Devlin SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:23.0 22:09.0  
264 Wilkinson, Adam SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:26.1 22:18.2 244
265 Sant, Daniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:26.9 22:20.6 245
266 Roy, Beaux SR St. Amant 7:28.3 22:24.9 246
267 Turner, Jeremiah SR McKinley 7:29.3 22:27.8  
268 Johnson, Corey SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:29.6 22:28.8 247
269 Field, Estin SR Dunham 7:29.7 22:29.1 248
270 Purvis, Ryan SR Archbishop Hannan 7:30.1 22:30.3  
271 Sorensen, Stephen SR Salmen 7:30.2 22:30.6 249
272 Wagoner-Padilla, Antonio SR Salmen 7:32.7 22:37.9 250
273 Vidrine, Whit SR West Feliciana 7:34.3 22:42.7  
274 Denison, Drew SR Dunham 7:37.0 22:50.8 251
275 Langlinais, Joshua SR Vermilion Catholic 7:38.6 22:55.6  
276 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 7:39.3 22:57.8 252
277 Brown, Darion SR Covington 7:40.1 23:00.1 253
278 Donaldson, Richard SR St. Amant 7:43.6 23:10.6 254
279 Walther, Noah SR Haynes Academy 7:44.6 23:13.7 255
280 Morgan, Tyrell SR East St. John 7:46.3 23:18.7 256
281 Batiste, Nathaniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:46.8 23:20.3 257
282 Beeson, Dillion SR Live Oak 7:48.5 23:25.5 258
283 Hulsey, Isaac SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:48.8 23:26.4  
284 Maurer, John SR Bourgeois, H.L. 7:54.0 23:41.9 259
285 Campbell, Colin SR East Ascension 7:54.2 23:42.4  
286 Byars, Logan SR St. Amant 7:55.6 23:46.8 260
287 Mohamed, Jamaal SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:56.6 23:49.6 261
288 Huynh, Kevin SR Salmen 7:57.1 23:51.3 262
289 Chim, Sambo SR Broadmoor 8:04.5 24:13.5  
290 Alvis, D'Auntre SR East St. John 8:12.7 24:38.0 263
291 Brown, Saxon SR Broadmoor 8:20.3 25:00.9  
292 Mancuso, Nicholas SR Salmen 8:34.5 25:43.3 264
293 Mattos, Robson SR Salmen 8:34.9 25:44.7 265
294 Diaville, Adam SR St. Amant 8:38.9 25:56.6 266
295 Normand, Clint SR Denham Springs 8:40.4 26:01.2 267
296 Wheat, Matthew SR French Settlement 8:44.5 26:13.5  
297 Hurst, Zack SR St. John 8:47.1 26:21.1  
298 Hinojosa, Michael SR St. Amant 8:48.9 26:26.5 268
299 Schmidt, Jordan SR St. Amant 8:50.1 26:30.1 269
300 Tedeton, Zackary SR East Ascension 8:52.2 26:36.4  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:59 20:11 92 7 17 18 23 27 30 42
2 1:40:59 20:11 97 3 12 21 26 35 80  
3 1:40:45 20:09 100 9 10 14 33 34 81  
4 1:44:35 20:55 179 4 22 25 57 71 82 105
5 1:44:57 20:59 195 1 39 44 52 59 72 74
6 1:46:39 21:19 232 5 36 55 58 78 94 124
7 1:47:15 21:27 249 2 28 46 67 106    
8 1:47:21 21:28 256 13 19 47 77 100 108 119
9 1:48:09 21:37 261 41 45 49 51 75 89 114
10 1:49:17 21:51 287 31 50 56 60 90 109 142
11 1:48:34 21:42 288 6 63 64 70 85 88  
12 1:48:30 21:42 303 8 11 53 96 135 149  
13 1:52:10 22:26 359 15 43 66 73 162 164 165
14 1:52:20 22:28 374 38 65 79 91 101 103 107
15 1:55:33 23:06 447 48 61 99 116 123 145 169
16 1:55:43 23:08 453 16 76 92 117 152 178 185
17 1:58:41 23:44 533 83 84 102 120 144 175 187
18 1:59:55 23:59 554 69 87 121 126 151 168 221
19 2:00:46 24:09 571 32 98 127 147 167 190 198
20 2:01:03 24:12 578 68 86 130 146 148 154 161
21 2:01:57 24:23 583 24 29 157 179 194 208 229
22 2:01:43 24:20 607 93 97 118 136 163 173 219
23 2:02:09 24:25 610 20 112 125 176 177 180  
24 2:02:22 24:28 616 110 115 122 131 138 140 192
25 2:07:04 25:24 699 37 104 143 197 218 226 230
26 2:07:16 25:27 714 54 111 160 174 215    
27 2:10:36 26:07 779 62 150 159 195 213    
28 2:09:59 25:59 793 129 141 166 171 186 201 207
29 2:12:30 26:30 831 139 153 158 170 211 223 225
30 2:14:48 26:57 856 40 184 206 212 214 220  
31 2:12:23 26:28 857 132 133 134 227 231    
32 2:14:09 26:49 870 95 188 191 196 200 204  
33 2:13:57 26:47 873 113 137 183 216 224    
34 2:14:51 26:58 878 128 156 182 203 209    
35 2:17:59 27:35 955 172 189 193 199 202 205 217
36 2:19:39 27:55 996 155 181 210 222 228    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jennings, Gabrielle SR First Baptist 6:04.0 18:11.8  
2 Funderburk, Sara SR Parkway 6:17.7 18:53.0 1
3 Hemb, Isabella SR Mt. Carmel 6:20.1 19:00.1 2
4 Jones, Chelsey SR Mandeville 6:23.2 19:09.5 3
5 Tanner, Kaitlin SR Loyola Prep 6:23.4 19:10.0  
6 Amar, Bobbi SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:23.7 19:10.9 4
7 Bourque, Hannah SR St. Thomas More 6:23.9 19:11.7 5
8 Feringa, Ellen SR St. Scholastica 6:24.8 19:14.4 6
9 Lee, Annalane SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:25.8 19:17.4 7
10 Landry, Kirsten SR Ascension Episcopal 6:26.0 19:18.0  
11 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:26.9 19:20.6 8
12 Ahrens, Grace SR Menard 6:27.3 19:21.8 9
13 Vaughn, Claire SR Menard 6:27.4 19:22.1 10
14 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:31.0 19:32.9 11
15 McCulley, Ally SR Mandeville 6:31.3 19:33.8 12
16 gilroy, ciara SR Barbe 6:34.5 19:43.5 13
17 Robichaux, Mallory SR Menard 6:36.9 19:50.5 14
18 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 6:38.5 19:55.3 15
19 Jones, Ariel SR Slidell 6:40.7 20:02.1 16
20 LeBlanc, Sarah SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:41.2 20:03.5 17
21 Smith, Kennedy SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:43.1 20:09.3  
22 Ferguson, Amber SR Denham Springs 6:44.1 20:12.2  
23 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:45.7 20:17.1 18
24 foreman, morgan SR Barbe 6:46.2 20:18.5 19
25 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 6:46.6 20:19.6 20
26 Young, Ann Marie SR Mandeville 6:46.8 20:20.3 21
27 Becerra, Meghan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.9 20:29.6 22
28 Andries, Madelyn SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:50.9 20:32.6 23
29 Marker, Lauren SR Comeaux 6:51.9 20:35.5 24
30 Williams, Destiny SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:52.6 20:37.8 25
31 Desselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist School 6:54.1 20:42.2  
32 Jackson, Amber SR Mandeville 6:56.1 20:48.2 26
33 Barfield, Clare SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:56.6 20:49.7 27
34 Hemb, Claudia SR Mt. Carmel 6:57.9 20:53.5 28
35 Smith, Jasmine SR Comeaux 6:58.9 20:56.5 29
36 Lyon, Laurie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:59.8 20:59.3 30
37 Gause, Troianna SR Curtis, John 7:00.1 21:00.3 31
38 Labat, Claire SR White, E.D. 7:00.3 21:00.7 32
39 Bowman, Merrik SR Menard 7:01.8 21:05.3 33
40 Vaughn, Katharine SR Menard 7:02.0 21:06.0 34
41 Byerley, Ann SR Mandeville 7:02.5 21:07.5 35
42 Castille, Kelnisha SR St. Thomas More 7:02.7 21:07.9 36
43 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 7:03.3 21:09.7 37
44 Haik, Nadia SR Ursuline Academy 7:03.7 21:10.9 38
45 Cordova, Celeste SR Parkway 7:04.1 21:12.1 39
46 Elliott, Breanna SR Christian Life 7:04.4 21:13.0 40
47 Butcher, Laura SR McGehee, Louise 7:04.7 21:14.1 41
48 Aguillard, Natalie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:06.8 21:20.4 42
49 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:06.9 21:20.7 43
50 Langen, Kenzie SR Parkway 7:08.2 21:24.5 44
51 Bryan, Virginia SR McGehee, Louise 7:08.6 21:25.6 45
52 Segretto, Ashley SR Mt. Carmel 7:08.7 21:26.1 46
53 gilroy, halie SR Barbe 7:08.8 21:26.4 47
54 Pevey, Lydia SR Ponchatoula 7:09.0 21:26.8 48
55 Shore, Hailey SR McGehee, Louise 7:09.2 21:27.6 49
56 Myers, Madelyn SR Curtis, John 7:10.4 21:31.1 50
57 Beary, Julia SR McGehee, Louise 7:10.5 21:31.4 51
58 Hutcheson, Lindsey SR Parkway 7:10.6 21:31.8 52
59 Stauss, Megan SR Episcopal 7:12.4 21:37.2 53
60 Hess, Eliasbeth SR Archbishop Hannan 7:15.6 21:46.8 54
61 Zaunbrecher , Caroline SR St. Thomas More 7:16.2 21:48.5 55
62 Ivory, Hannah SR Curtis, John 7:17.1 21:51.2 56
63 Crawford, Maggie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:18.3 21:54.9 57
64 Deshotels , Gabby SR St. Thomas More 7:18.7 21:56.0 58
65 McConnell, Rylie SR Parkway 7:18.8 21:56.3 59
66 Wingerter, Ashley SR Curtis, John 7:19.1 21:57.1 60
67 Bickford, Miranda SR Ponchatoula 7:20.3 22:00.7 61
68 Rider, Rhagan SR Zachary 7:20.4 22:01.0 62
69 McHale, Molly SR St. Scholastica 7:21.9 22:05.5 63
70 Hunt, Olivia SR Fontainebleau 7:22.6 22:07.7  
71 Perrin, Zoe SR St. Scholastica 7:22.8 22:08.4 64
72 Lane, Kendall SR Ursuline Academy 7:23.5 22:10.5 65
73 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 7:25.1 22:15.3  
74 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 7:25.6 22:16.8 66
75 Friend, Elise SR Mt. Carmel 7:25.9 22:17.7 67
76 St. Ann, Darian SR Belle Chasse 7:26.0 22:18.0 68
77 Tarpley, Mary Beth SR Pineville 7:26.2 22:18.5 69
78 Azuara, Katherine SR St. Scholastica 7:26.5 22:19.5 70
79 Todd, Patricia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27.5 22:22.3 71
80 Stipelcovich, Ambyr SR Covington 7:27.5 22:22.5  
81 Cummings, Cassidy SR Parkway 7:28.2 22:24.4 72
82 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:29.7 22:29.0 73
83 Ersoff, Morgan SR Parkway 7:30.1 22:30.3 74
84 Moise, Madeleine SR McGehee, Louise 7:30.4 22:31.2 75
85 Childs, Margot SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:31.3 22:33.7  
86 Ricaldi, Denise SR Slidell 7:31.4 22:34.0 76
87 moore, katelyn SR Barbe 7:31.5 22:34.5 77
88 Whitman, Kathrine SR St. Thomas More 7:31.9 22:35.5 78
89 McKay, Ashley SR Ursuline Academy 7:32.1 22:36.1 79
90 Larsen, Margaret SR Mandeville 7:32.4 22:37.2 80
91 Robichaux, Kelley SR Menard 7:32.8 22:38.4 81
92 Gambel, Ellen SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:33.0 22:38.9 82
93 Farrar, Annamari SR Cedar Creek 7:33.7 22:40.9 83
94 Stinson, Mattie Lou SR Cedar Creek 7:34.5 22:43.5 84
95 Seals, Allyson SR St. Scholastica 7:35.6 22:46.7 85
96 Carswell, Jazlin SR Belle Chasse 7:36.2 22:48.5 86
97 Daniel, Hannah SR Pineville 7:37.9 22:53.6 87
98 Davis, Bryce SR St. Scholastica 7:38.4 22:55.2 88
99 Bienvenu, Madeleine SR McGehee, Louise 7:38.9 22:56.5 89
100 Melancon, Logan SR Curtis, John 7:39.3 22:57.7 90
101 Nusloch, Elena SR Ursuline Academy 7:40.3 23:00.7 91
102 Rice, Darby SR Slidell 7:40.5 23:01.3 92
103 Slayter, Olivia SR Grace Christian 7:40.7 23:02.0 93
104 Roy, Kirby SR St. Thomas More 7:40.9 23:02.7 94
105 Young, Victoria SR Archbishop Chapelle 7:41.3 23:03.9 95
106 Whitehurst, Aimee Claire SR Episcopal 7:42.4 23:07.1 96
107 Teal, Hailey SR Grace Christian 7:42.9 23:08.7 97
108 Guidry, MiMi SR White, E.D. 7:43.2 23:09.4 98
109 Bridges, Ashlyn SR Ponchatoula 7:44.9 23:14.7 99
110 flores, yenifer SR Barbe 7:46.2 23:18.6 100
111 Barnes, Cameron SR Ursuline Academy 7:47.4 23:22.0 101
112 Tate, Kameron SR Parkview Baptist School 7:47.5 23:22.3  
113 Moore, Katelyn SR Cedar Creek 7:47.8 23:23.4 102
114 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 7:48.4 23:25.0  
115 Campbell, Rachel SR Fontainebleau 7:49.5 23:28.5  
116 Cosse, Jaime SR Ursuline Academy 7:50.3 23:30.7 103
117 Mickens, Sydney SR Assumption 7:50.4 23:31.0 104
118 Neal, Jordyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:51.2 23:33.5 105
119 Huval, Elizabeth SR Mt. Carmel 7:52.8 23:38.3 106
120 Landry, Caroline SR Ursuline Academy 7:52.9 23:38.7 107
121 dockiing, hedi SR Barbe 7:53.5 23:40.4 108
122 Yacoubian, Mimi SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:54.4 23:43.2  
123 Victoria, Interiano SR Curtis, John 7:55.9 23:47.6 109
124 Cross, Jordan SR Fontainebleau 7:56.0 23:48.0  
125 Cowan, Sydni SR Fontainebleau 7:56.2 23:48.4  
126 Martory, Abigail SR Cabrini 7:56.7 23:49.9 110
127 Niemack, Samantha SR Northshore 7:57.2 23:51.6  
128 Sanchez, Olivia SR Archbishop Hannan 7:57.4 23:52.1 111
129 Othling, Kelsey SR Dutchtown 7:58.0 23:54.0 112
130 Galloway, Amber SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:58.1 23:54.3  
131 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 7:58.4 23:55.2  
132 Denet, Ryanesha SR East St. John 8:01.3 24:03.7 113
133 Sublette, Sydney SR McGehee, Louise 8:03.0 24:08.9 114
134 Vandercook, Anna SR Cabrini 8:04.2 24:12.4 115
135 Keiser, Alex SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 8:04.9 24:14.7  
136 Habisreitinger, Haleigh SR Ponchatoula 8:06.9 24:20.6 116
137 Lefrere, Mikayla SR Slidell 8:07.1 24:21.3 117
138 Carter, Holly SR Grace Christian 8:07.6 24:22.7 118
139 guth, hannah SR Barbe 8:07.7 24:23.0 119
140 Gresham, Mandi SR Cedar Creek 8:08.2 24:24.6 120
141 Reed, Brittica SR Pineville 8:08.9 24:26.7 121
142 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 8:09.7 24:29.0  
143 Tullis, Kathleen SR Cabrini 8:09.9 24:29.6 122
144 Ransom, Emily SR Ponchatoula 8:10.2 24:30.5 123
145 Leblanc, Bailey SR St. Thomas More 8:11.2 24:33.4 124
146 Bateman, Alexis SR Dutchtown 8:11.3 24:33.7 125
147 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:11.4 24:34.1  
148 Hebert, Rachel SR Pineville 8:11.5 24:34.4 126
149 Boudreaux, Emily SR White, E.D. 8:12.9 24:38.6 127
150 Boyd, Alexis SR Live Oak 8:13.4 24:40.0 128
151 Moss, Mikayla SR Bourgeois, H.L. 8:13.9 24:41.5 129
152 Stephens, Macy SR Belle Chasse 8:14.7 24:43.9 130
153 Klemm, Lauren SR Cabrini 8:15.5 24:46.5 131
154 Mccaskill, Katie SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:16.4 24:49.2 132
155 Nodine, Elena SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:16.6 24:49.8 133
156 Vigh, Frederikke SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:17.0 24:50.9 134
157 Flowers, Brittnee SR Episcopal 8:17.7 24:53.0 135
158 Webb, Abby SR Grace Christian 8:20.2 25:00.5 136
159 Johnson, Angelique SR East St. John 8:21.5 25:04.4 137
160 Wick, Rebecca SR Cabrini 8:21.6 25:04.8 138
161 Gonzalez, Raquel SR St. Amant 8:26.0 25:18.0 139
162 Mangerchine, Chloe SR Cabrini 8:27.1 25:21.2 140
163 Sauce, Taylor SR Bourgeois, H.L. 8:27.8 25:23.2 141
164 Bordelon, Jenna SR Curtis, John 8:28.8 25:26.3 142
165 Rentrop, Amber SR Assumption 8:29.2 25:27.4 143
166 Robinson, Jaina SR Cedar Creek 8:29.8 25:29.2 144
167 Hickey, Sabrina SR Ponchatoula 8:30.2 25:30.4 145
168 Nagin, Victoria SR Belle Chasse 8:30.9 25:32.6 146
169 Varnardo, Cayley SR White, E.D. 8:32.4 25:37.0 147
170 Picou, Andreja SR Belle Chasse 8:33.7 25:41.0 148
171 Underwood, Madison SR Episcopal 8:33.9 25:41.7 149
172 Gibbs, Ciara SR Zachary 8:34.0 25:42.0 150
173 McFarland, Taylor SR Pineville 8:34.2 25:42.6 151
174 Crausby, Hailey SR Slidell 8:35.2 25:45.5 152
175 Campbell, Alyssa SR Runnels 8:36.5 25:49.5  
176 Clement, Carlie SR Hathaway 8:36.7 25:50.1  
177 Lawrence, Lloren SR St. Amant 8:37.1 25:51.3 153
178 Leo, Blake SR Belle Chasse 8:38.6 25:55.6 154
179 Broussard, Markesha SR St. Katharine 8:39.1 25:57.2 155
180 Hammond, Kennedi SR Live Oak 8:39.3 25:57.9 156
181 Torrey, Catherine SR Comeaux 8:39.6 25:58.7 157
182 Ballard, Ariel SR St. Amant 8:40.2 26:00.4 158
183 Bourgeois, Krislyn SR Zachary 8:42.3 26:06.8 159
184 Roy, Abigail SR Archbishop Hannan 8:42.6 26:07.7 160
185 Babin, Kayla SR Belle Chasse 8:42.8 26:08.4 161
186 Lowe, Jenna SR St. Michael 8:43.0 26:08.9 162
187 Slayter, Elizabeth SR Grace Christian 8:43.3 26:09.7 163
188 McNulty, Madison SR St. Michael 8:43.5 26:10.5 164
189 Cornett, Courtney SR French Settlement 8:43.7 26:11.1  
190 Passman, Emily SR St. Michael 8:45.6 26:16.6 165
191 Davis, Katelynn SR Bourgeois, H.L. 8:46.0 26:18.0 166
192 Perk, Madeline SR White, E.D. 8:46.9 26:20.6 167
193 Bell, Macaila SR Pineville 8:47.2 26:21.4 168
194 Rivet, Kelsey SR Ponchatoula 8:47.6 26:22.6 169
195 Cain, Erin SR St. Amant 8:48.1 26:24.1 170
196 Coleman, Stephanie SR Bourgeois, H.L. 8:48.9 26:26.5 171
197 Washington, Jasmine SR West Feliciana 8:49.3 26:27.9 172
198 Arellano, April SR Grace Christian 8:50.8 26:32.4 173
199 Hickey, Lily SR Archbishop Hannan 8:51.2 26:33.5 174
200 Witten, Taylor SR Cedar Creek 8:51.5 26:34.4 175
201 Holmes, Ashton SR Dunham 8:53.2 26:39.5  
202 Vicknair, Kayla SR Dutchtown 8:53.5 26:40.3 176
203 Hawkins, Kendra SR Dutchtown 8:53.9 26:41.6 177
204 Gilbert, Ciara SR Slidell 8:54.4 26:43.2 178
205 Mouton, Kyla SR Comeaux 8:55.4 26:46.0 179
206 German, Hannah SR Dutchtown 8:56.0 26:48.0 180
207 Johnson, Shante SR St. Katharine 8:57.1 26:51.2 181
208 Stringer, Kacie SR Live Oak 8:57.3 26:51.7 182
209 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 8:57.9 26:53.7  
210 Gray, Kori SR East St. John 8:58.8 26:56.2 183
211 Jones, Sarah SR Northshore 8:59.2 26:57.4  
212 Winters, Jordan SR Christian Life 8:59.7 26:58.9 184
213 Jackson, Taea SR Baton Rouge Magnet 9:02.3 27:06.8  
214 Brady, Camille SR Slidell 9:02.7 27:08.0 185
215 Becnel, Cassie SR Bourgeois, H.L. 9:03.7 27:11.0 186
216 Selmic, Mila SR Cedar Creek 9:04.3 27:12.7 187
217 Hingle, Megan SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:07.7 27:23.0 188
218 Broussard, Lauren SR West Feliciana 9:08.8 27:26.4 189
219 Amedee, Maegan SR White, E.D. 9:09.4 27:28.2 190
220 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:12.0 27:35.9  
221 Totaro, Emily SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:12.2 27:36.4 191
222 Porter, Kaliesha SR Broadmoor 9:12.9 27:38.6  
223 Flores, Ana SR Cabrini 9:13.3 27:39.7 192
224 Smith, Erin SR West Feliciana 9:13.6 27:40.7 193
225 Orgeron, Lani SR Comeaux 9:13.7 27:41.1 194
226 Ringe, Grace SR Zachary 9:16.7 27:49.9 195
227 Anderson, Alexandria SR Baton Rouge Magnet 9:18.6 27:55.8  
228 Bierman, Emily SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:19.0 27:57.0 196
229 Crochet, Alli SR Assumption 9:19.8 27:59.3 197
230 Leonard, Symone SR White, E.D. 9:20.1 28:00.2 198
231 Bridges, Jordyn SR West Feliciana 9:20.5 28:01.3 199
232 Aguilar, Genesis SR Denham Springs 9:21.0 28:03.0  
233 Lewis, Christina SR Parkview Baptist School 9:21.7 28:05.1  
234 Smith, Brooklyne SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:23.0 28:09.0 200
235 Scott, Karleigh SR Bourgeois, H.L. 9:26.7 28:20.0 201
236 Atkins, Walneshia SR West Feliciana 9:27.9 28:23.6 202
237 Angelle, Baker SR Live Oak 9:28.3 28:24.9 203
238 Clark, Julia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 9:29.6 28:28.8  
239 Volpi, Hannah SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:31.3 28:33.7 204
240 Noble, Katherine SR West Feliciana 9:33.3 28:39.7 205
241 Laird, Ava SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:34.2 28:42.4  
242 Woolsey, Ashlyn SR Christian Life 9:34.3 28:42.8 206
243 Toups, Savannah SR Bourgeois, H.L. 9:34.5 28:43.3 207
244 Brower, Casey SR Comeaux 9:35.3 28:45.9 208
245 Brecheen, Tiffany SR Live Oak 9:39.0 28:56.9 209
246 Hills, Daija SR St. Katharine 9:39.0 28:56.9 210
247 Buhler, Katelyn SR St. Amant 9:39.0 28:56.9 211
248 Ruiz, Ashley SR Christian Life 9:39.0 28:56.9 212
249 Goff, Elise SR Zachary 9:39.0 28:56.9 213
250 Zheng, Zhitao SR Christian Life 9:39.0 28:56.9 214
251 Brouillette, Anna SR Archbishop Hannan 9:39.0 28:56.9 215
252 Brandt, Madison SR Northshore 9:39.0 28:56.9  
253 Hayes, Jade SR Parkview Baptist School 9:39.0 28:56.9  
254 Broussard, Allison SR Vermilion Catholic 9:39.0 28:56.9  
255 Cannon, Kenyatta SR East St. John 9:39.0 28:56.9 216
256 Mitchell, Faith SR West Feliciana 9:39.0 28:56.9 217
257 Naquin, Laken SR Assumption 9:39.0 28:56.9 218
258 Brailey, Ashailee SR Vermilion Catholic 9:39.0 28:56.9  
259 Walker, Emily SR Grace Christian 9:39.0 28:56.9 219
260 Sanchez, Shelby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:39.0 28:56.9  
261 Truxillo, Virginia SR Christian Life 9:39.0 28:56.9 220
262 Christman, Emily SR Pineville 9:39.0 28:56.9 221
263 Scott, Mykia SR St. Katharine 9:39.0 28:56.9 222
264 Parks, Jillian SR St. Amant 9:39.0 28:56.9 223
265 Dykes, JaRay SR East St. John 9:39.0 28:56.9 224
266 dauzet, kelsey SR Northshore 9:39.0 28:56.9  
267 Colon, Cristina SR St. Amant 9:39.0 28:56.9 225
268 Davis, Destiny SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:39.0 28:56.9  
269 Sanchez, Julia SR Assumption 9:39.0 28:56.9 226
270 Slade, Megan SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:39.0 28:56.9  
271 Khemmanyuong, Lilian SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:39.0 28:56.9  
272 Amos, Almeshia SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:39.0 28:56.9 227
273 Laila, Howard SR St. Katharine 9:39.0 28:56.9 228
274 Ardoin, Daisy SR Comeaux 9:39.0 28:56.9 229
275 Cade, Emily SR Assumption 9:39.0 28:56.9 230
276 Hays, Allie SR French Settlement 9:39.0 28:56.9  
277 Salinas, Luz SR Denham Springs 9:39.0 28:56.9  
278 Nodine, Ana SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:39.0 28:56.9 231
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:50 13:10 43 5 6 8 9 15 19 29
2 1:07:02 13:24 65 7 10 12 14 22 37 43
3 1:09:04 13:48 119 2 20 28 30 39 40 41
4 1:09:13 13:50 126 3 16 21 32 54 57 77
5 1:11:31 14:18 184 1 26 45 48 64 98 104
6 1:13:02 14:36 202 23 24 33 38 84 125 151
7 1:15:09 15:01 266 36 44 51 67 68 73 94
8 1:15:35 15:07 280 13 31 63 86 87 102 114
9 1:16:53 15:22 310 35 56 65 76 78 80 92
10 1:16:12 15:14 320 4 34 81 100 101 106 129
11 1:17:23 15:28 326 17 27 66 95 121 126 156
12 1:18:17 15:39 345 47 59 61 75 103 107 112
13 1:18:20 15:40 346 46 60 62 79 99 117 130
14 1:18:41 15:44 361 25 74 82 83 97 109 111
15 1:19:51 15:58 403 18 52 93 118 122 123 131
16 1:20:38 16:07 409 50 69 70 88 132 133 137
17 1:21:03 16:12 436 55 71 85 110 115 138 146
18 1:21:09 16:13 437 49 53 89 119 127 140  
19 1:23:07 16:37 472 11 90 91 136 144 152 153
20 1:24:18 16:51 522 42 108 113 120 139 154  
21 1:28:43 17:44 591 58 116 124 143 150 155 157
22 1:27:15 17:27 598 96 105 128 134 135 145 149
23 1:32:25 18:29 650 72 141 142 147 148    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brumfield, Caitie SR CHA Crusaders 6:09.5 12:18.9 1
2 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:12.0 12:24.0 2
3 Kling , Madeline SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:12.7 12:25.4 3
4 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 6:19.0 12:37.9 4
5 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 6:30.5 13:00.9 5
6 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 6:30.6 13:01.1 6
7 Becerra, Breanna SO Trafton Academy 6:30.8 13:01.5 7
8 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 6:34.5 13:09.0 8
9 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 6:36.4 13:12.8 9
10 Bates, Abigail SR Trafton Academy 6:36.6 13:13.1 10
11 Abadie, Heather JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:37.6 13:15.2 11
12 Littell, Emma JR Trafton Academy 6:39.5 13:18.9 12
13 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:40.0 13:19.9 13
14 Nicaud, Madelyn JR Trafton Academy 6:42.8 13:25.5 14
15 Moreau, Ava Grace JR St. Aloysius 6:43.7 13:27.4 15
16 Nusloch , Mary SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:47.9 13:35.7 16
17 Winters, Taylor SR Christian Life 6:48.1 13:36.1  
18 Alfonso, Claire SR Runnels 6:52.6 13:45.2 17
19 Pedigo, Ariel JR Parkview Baptist School 6:52.8 13:45.6 18
20 Smith, Lark SR St. Aloysius 6:56.3 13:52.6 19
21 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 6:57.6 13:55.1 20
22 Gaines, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:58.6 13:57.1 21
23 Parrish, Abbie SO Trafton Academy 7:02.0 14:03.9 22
24 Romero, Gabi SR Menard 7:02.3 14:04.5 23
25 Rabie, Alyssa SR Menard 7:02.8 14:05.6 24
26 Bowden, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:03.5 14:06.9 25
27 Humphries, Hailey JR CHA Crusaders 7:04.1 14:08.2 26
28 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 7:04.8 14:09.6 27
29 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 7:05.1 14:10.1 28
30 Howard, Macy JR St. Aloysius 7:05.3 14:10.6 29
31 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:05.7 14:11.3 30
32 Laville, Jane JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:05.9 14:11.7 31
33 Bianchini , Chloe SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:07.2 14:14.4 32
34 Standley, Anne SR Menard 7:09.5 14:18.9 33
35 Varnado, Katherine JR St. George Catholic School 7:09.8 14:19.5 34
36 Martin, Sophie JR St. Jude Elementary 7:10.0 14:19.9 35
37 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:10.2 14:20.3 36
38 Walls, Presley SO Trafton Academy 7:10.6 14:21.2 37
39 Michiels, Faith SR Menard 7:11.6 14:23.1 38
40 Purnell, Ally JR St. Aloysius 7:11.8 14:23.5  
41 Crawford, Julia SR St. Aloysius 7:11.9 14:23.8  
42 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 7:12.1 14:24.2 39
43 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:12.3 14:24.5 40
44 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:14.8 14:29.6 41
45 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:15.6 14:31.2  
46 Collura, Katie SR St. Scholastica 7:16.3 14:32.6 42
47 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:17.2 14:34.3  
48 Cardaronella, Taylor SR Trafton Academy 7:20.2 14:40.3 43
49 Blanchard, Brianna SR West Feliciana 7:20.4 14:40.7 44
50 Tanner, Katie SR CHA Crusaders 7:21.2 14:42.4 45
51 Schneider , Stella SR White, E.D. 7:21.6 14:43.2 46
52 Ritchie, Kate JR St. Aloysius 7:21.8 14:43.5  
53 LeBlanc, Kelsey SR St. John 7:22.7 14:45.3  
54 Brown, Isabelle SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:22.9 14:45.7 47
55 LeBlanc, Maggie SO CHA Crusaders 7:23.8 14:47.5 48
56 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR MBS 7:24.9 14:49.8 49
57 Despeaux, Alli SR Curtis, John 7:26.5 14:53.0 50
58 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 7:26.9 14:53.7 51
59 Charles, Sierra SR Parkview Baptist School 7:27.6 14:55.2 52
60 Bereciartua, Natalia SR Ursuline Academy 7:28.4 14:56.8  
61 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 7:28.8 14:57.6 53
62 Cook, CeCe SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:30.7 15:01.3 54
63 Eagleton, Anna Camille JR St. Aloysius 7:31.9 15:03.7  
64 Peters, Camille SR Mt. Carmel 7:32.1 15:04.2 55
65 Berthelot, Brynleigh SR Trafton Academy 7:33.9 15:07.7  
66 Dunn, Ava St. Jude Elementary 7:34.2 15:08.4 56
67 petry, emma SO Lafayette Christian 7:35.0 15:10.0  
68 Lemman, Audrey JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:35.2 15:10.3 57
69 Berner, Adeleine FR St. Angela Merici School 7:35.3 15:10.6 58
70 Richardson, Mary Ashley JR Dunham 7:43.5 15:26.9  
71 Braud, Callie SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:44.6 15:29.2 59
72 Stein, Sydney SR White, E.D. 7:45.6 15:31.2 60
73 Kimbrough, Ella Clair SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:46.1 15:32.1 61
74 Dupont, Adele SR White, E.D. 7:47.1 15:34.1 62
75 Poche, Lydia JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:47.2 15:34.4 63
76 Brady, Mary Rose JR CHA Crusaders 7:47.6 15:35.2 64
77 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:47.9 15:35.8 65
78 Ourso, Saylor SR Runnels 7:48.3 15:36.6 66
79 Temple, Emma JR West Feliciana 7:48.5 15:36.9 67
80 Field, Addie JR West Feliciana 7:48.9 15:37.8 68
81 broussard, paige SO Lafayette Christian 7:50.1 15:40.2  
82 Lexie, Dufour SR Curtis, John 7:50.6 15:41.2 69
83 Ochoa, Alyssa JR Curtis, John 7:50.8 15:41.5 70
84 Webb, Emily SR Grace Christian 7:50.9 15:41.8  
85 Ragusa, Caroline SR Mt. Carmel 7:51.6 15:43.2 71
86 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:53.1 15:46.2 72
87 Mackinnon, Angie JR West Feliciana 7:53.8 15:47.6 73
88 Romero, Grace FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:54.3 15:48.5 74
89 Chu, Dorene JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:55.0 15:50.0 75
90 LeBlanc, Kynlee SR St. John 7:55.3 15:50.6  
91 Lyons, Hannah JR Trafton Academy 7:55.5 15:51.0  
92 Courville, Kolleen SR Holy Family School 7:56.2 15:52.3  
93 Blanchard, Claire St. Jude Elementary 7:56.6 15:53.2 76
94 Nusloch, Caroline JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:57.1 15:54.1 77
95 Underwood, Maria JR Episcopal 7:57.7 15:55.4  
96 Klimas, Larisa SR Ursuline Academy 7:57.9 15:55.7  
97 Saia, Mary Claire St. Jude Elementary 7:58.4 15:56.7 78
98 Zeringue, Zoey SR St. Aloysius 7:59.4 15:58.8  
99 Curole, Beth SR White, E.D. 8:00.0 15:59.9 79
100 Collins, Clara JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:00.6 16:01.1  
101 Meares, Abigail St. Jude Elementary 8:01.7 16:03.4 80
102 Herin, Rebecca SR St. George Catholic School 8:03.3 16:06.6 81
103 Simon, Alana FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:03.9 16:07.7 82
104 Elliott, Ashley SR Christian Life 8:04.0 16:08.0  
105 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:04.2 16:08.3 83
106 Scaggs, Miya JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 8:04.6 16:09.1  
107 Vaughan, Victoria SR Menard 8:05.1 16:10.2 84
108 Garcia, Lily SR Mt. Carmel 8:05.5 16:11.0 85
109 Leyrer, Anna SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:06.2 16:12.3 86
110 Harrell, Mary SR Episcopal 8:06.4 16:12.7  
111 McLeod , GiGi SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 8:07.5 16:14.9  
112 Bourg, Adele JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:08.7 16:17.4 87
113 Sydney, Rivers SR Curtis, John 8:09.2 16:18.3 88
114 Hubert, Haley SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 8:09.6 16:19.2  
115 Talley, Riley-Reed SO MBS 8:10.6 16:21.2 89
116 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 8:11.2 16:22.4  
117 Duggan, Brynn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:11.4 16:22.8 90
118 Levron, Sara JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:11.7 16:23.3 91
119 Mack, Jennifer St. Jude Elementary 8:11.9 16:23.7 92
120 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 8:12.1 16:24.1 93
121 Jones, Kaitlyn SR West Feliciana 8:12.3 16:24.6 94
122 LaBonne, Jenna JR Runnels 8:13.0 16:26.0 95
123 Smith, Ryann JR Grace Christian 8:14.0 16:27.9  
124 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Alexandria Country Day 8:14.1 16:28.2 96
125 Vidrine, Elizabeth JR West Feliciana 8:14.6 16:29.2  
126 Feduccia, Natalie FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:15.4 16:30.7 97
127 Monette, Jenna JR CHA Crusaders 8:15.6 16:31.2 98
128 Gros, Nicole SR White, E.D. 8:16.4 16:32.7 99
129 Collier, Tori SR St. George Catholic School 8:17.0 16:34.0 100
130 Birke, Ryan SR St. George Catholic School 8:17.3 16:34.6 101
131 Noonan, Mikala SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:17.7 16:35.4 102
132 Cochran, Amelia SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:20.2 16:40.4 103
133 Brandenburg, Maria SO CHA Crusaders 8:20.3 16:40.6 104
134 Thomas, Whitney JR Alexandria Country Day 8:21.1 16:42.2 105
135 Bulot, Brynn SO St. George Catholic School 8:22.4 16:44.7 106
136 Wright, Emma Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:22.8 16:45.6 107
137 Murphy, Mary Katherine SR St. Scholastica 8:23.5 16:46.9 108
138 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:23.8 16:47.6 109
139 Zimmer, Caroline SR Mt. Carmel 8:27.0 16:53.9 110
140 Sternberg, Hallie SR Episcopal 8:27.9 16:55.7  
141 Eschete, Caroline JR Trafton Academy 8:28.4 16:56.7  
142 Mock, Naomi SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:29.7 16:59.4  
143 Graves, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:31.0 17:02.0 111
144 Mencer, Tanya JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:32.7 17:05.4 112
145 Billson, Ainsley SR St. Scholastica 8:32.9 17:05.8 113
146 Davis, Caroline JR St. Jude Elementary 8:33.4 17:06.8  
147 Sullivan, Elle SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:33.7 17:07.4 114
148 Cagle, Caroline SO Holy Family School 8:33.9 17:07.7  
149 Stegall, Veronica FR CHA Crusaders 8:34.8 17:09.5  
150 Miller, Morgan SR Mt. Carmel 8:35.7 17:11.4 115
151 Berner, Elisabeth JR St. Angela Merici School 8:38.9 17:17.7 116
152 Matherne, Meagan SR White, E.D. 8:40.1 17:20.1 117
153 Abshire, Landace JR Parkview Baptist School 8:40.5 17:20.9 118
154 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 8:41.5 17:23.0 119
155 Albright, Julia SR St. Scholastica 8:42.8 17:25.5 120
156 Deshotels, London SR Runnels 8:42.9 17:25.8 121
157 Sherman, McKinley SR Parkview Baptist School 8:43.1 17:26.2 122
158 Park, Kiersten JR Parkview Baptist School 8:43.3 17:26.5 123
159 Carroll, Baylie FR St. Angela Merici School 8:44.0 17:27.9 124
160 Sampey, Peyton SR Menard 8:44.5 17:28.9 125
161 Stanfield, Sarah SR Runnels 8:44.8 17:29.6 126
162 Schexnayder, Madeline St. Jude Elementary 8:45.4 17:30.7  
163 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 8:45.5 17:31.0  
164 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.8 17:31.6  
165 Mitchell, Destiny SR West Feliciana 8:46.0 17:32.0  
166 Hummel, Isabella SR CHA Crusaders 8:46.4 17:32.8  
167 Monette, Olivia JR CHA Crusaders 8:46.9 17:33.7  
168 Schoenagel, Stephanie Slidell Jr. High 8:47.3 17:34.5  
169 Sonnier, Hannah SR Holy Family School 8:47.8 17:35.5  
170 Adolph, Caroline SO MBS 8:49.3 17:38.5 127
171 Davis, Caitlin SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:50.0 17:40.0  
172 Melancon, Paige JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:51.1 17:42.1  
173 Valliant, Catherine FR CHA Crusaders 8:52.3 17:44.5  
174 Roes, Adrianna SR Alexandria Country Day 8:54.1 17:48.1 128
175 Ballew, Madeline SR St. George Catholic School 8:55.0 17:49.9 129
176 Clement, Georgia SR Dutchtown 8:55.2 17:50.3  
177 Mitchell, Honesty SR West Feliciana 8:57.3 17:54.5  
178 Lott, Margaret JR West Feliciana 8:59.2 17:58.4  
179 Evans, Emily SO St. George Catholic School 8:59.4 17:58.8  
180 Hull, Courtney SR White, E.D. 9:00.1 18:00.1 130
181 Talbot, Adele SO Parkview Baptist School 9:00.9 18:01.8 131
182 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:01.0 18:02.0  
183 Diaz, Lauren SR Christian Life 9:01.4 18:02.7  
184 Evans, Allison SR St. George Catholic School 9:01.5 18:03.0  
185 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:01.9 18:03.8  
186 Yancich, Destinee SR Curtis, John 9:02.2 18:04.3 132
187 Barrett, Ashlyn SR Curtis, John 9:02.5 18:05.0 133
188 O'Dwyer, Jenna SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 9:03.6 18:07.2  
189 Marcotte, Abigail SR Alexandria Country Day 9:04.1 18:08.1 134
190 Speir, Kennady SR Alexandria Country Day 9:04.7 18:09.3 135
191 Saunders, Catherine JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:05.6 18:11.1 136
192 Owens, Madelyn SR Curtis, John 9:07.0 18:13.9 137
193 Haab, Sophie SR Mt. Carmel 9:08.3 18:16.6 138
194 Blouin, Molly SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:11.4 18:22.8  
195 Jackson, Kerrigan SR St. Scholastica 9:14.2 18:28.3 139
196 Tate, Rosie SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:14.7 18:29.3  
197 Stegall, Faith JR CHA Crusaders 9:14.9 18:29.7  
198 Waguespack, Allie FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:15.4 18:30.8  
199 Rodriquez, Christina JR Parkview Baptist School 9:16.9 18:33.8  
200 Cubbedge, Peighton SR MBS 9:20.5 18:41.0 140
201 Baron, Emma SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:20.9 18:41.7  
202 Rome, Burgin SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:21.3 18:42.5  
203 Armand, Kaley JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:24.8 18:49.6 141
204 Jenkins, Virginia JR Our Lady of Mercy 9:25.3 18:50.6  
205 Morrison, Reese JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:26.5 18:53.0 142
206 Mipro, Rachael JR St. Angela Merici School 9:27.0 18:53.9 143
207 Roberts, Ashtyn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:27.6 18:55.1 144
208 clement, annie-lauren JR Lafayette Christian 9:29.3 18:58.6  
209 Covington, Jillian JR Alexandria Country Day 9:29.8 18:59.5 145
210 Chopin, Sarah SR Mt. Carmel 9:33.3 19:06.6 146
211 LaCour, Jenna SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:34.2 19:08.4 147
212 Clark, Julia SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:43.5 19:26.9  
213 Franke, Jodie JR French Settlement 9:46.0 19:31.9  
214 Parker, Jane Ashley JR St. Luke's Junior High 9:46.3 19:32.5  
215 Moreau, Allie SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:54.4 19:48.8 148
216 Higgins, Grace JR Alexandria Country Day 9:54.7 19:49.3 149
217 Gaffney, Colleen SR St. Angela Merici School 9:56.9 19:53.7 150
218 McDonald, Mackenzie JR Alexandria Country Day 10:00.0 20:00.0  
219 McLeod, Abigail SO St. Jean Vianney School 10:06.7 20:13.3  
220 Juneau, Emille SR Menard 10:10.0 20:19.9 151
221 montet, emmie SR Lafayette Christian 10:11.1 20:22.2  
222 Buckles, Libby SO St Thomas More Catholic School 10:18.1 20:36.1 152
223 Brown, Brycyn JR Parkview Baptist School 10:21.4 20:42.7  
224 Holley, Emmalee JR French Settlement 10:22.2 20:44.3  
225 Steelman, Charlotte JR Parkview Baptist School 10:25.6 20:51.1  
226 Salvaggio, Carmen SO St Thomas More Catholic School 10:44.9 21:29.8 153
227 Fuselier, Arden SR St. Scholastica 10:48.1 21:36.1 154
228 LaRocca, Mia SO St. Angela Merici School 10:57.9 21:55.8 155
229 Landry, Baylea SR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:02.5 22:04.9  
230 Ethridge, Caroline SR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:02.7 22:05.3  
231 Hebert, Hanna JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:04.5 22:08.9  
232 Reed, Heidi SR Parkview Baptist School 11:06.9 22:13.7  
233 O'Neal, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 11:12.5 22:24.9  
234 DeLaune, Madison SR Live Oak 11:58.7 23:57.4  
235 Pousson, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 12:02.6 24:05.1 156
236 Abel, Estelle JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 12:08.4 24:16.7  
237 Luke, Anna JR Alexandria Country Day 12:23.1 24:46.2  
238 Jackson, Maddie JR St Thomas More Catholic School 12:35.6 25:11.1  
239 Dichiara, Abigail JR St. Angela Merici School 12:35.6 25:11.1 157
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:57 11:23 37 1 3 5 12 16 19 31
2 58:04 11:36 65 2 4 11 23 25 38 54
3 58:42 11:44 77 9 13 15 18 22 55 62
4 58:51 11:46 85 6 8 20 24 27 30 73
5 59:11 11:50 100 7 10 21 28 34 79 93
6 1:01:04 12:12 175 17 29 37 41 51 69 74
7 1:01:19 12:15 184 32 33 35 40 44 50 53
8 1:03:08 12:37 253 26 46 47 57 77 78 81
9 1:04:06 12:49 290 36 45 60 61 88 100 109
9 1:04:03 12:48 290 14 42 48 72 114 121 125
11 1:05:20 13:04 342 58 63 67 71 83 94 107
12 1:05:30 13:06 349 39 59 66 89 96 140 169
13 1:06:07 13:13 372 43 68 85 86 90 91 92
14 1:07:03 13:24 413 56 70 87 97 103 106 120
15 1:08:54 13:46 491 84 98 99 102 108 110 119
16 1:09:27 13:53 497 75 76 101 122 123 128 129
17 1:12:09 14:25 523 52 65 134 135 137 152 170
18 1:10:36 14:07 526 64 82 124 126 130 133 142
19 1:12:44 14:32 546 49 104 115 132 146 154 155
20 1:13:24 14:40 581 80 113 116 127 145 159 177
21 1:19:40 15:56 658 95 111 149 150 153 165  
22 1:19:29 15:53 685 117 131 139 141 157 164 168
23 1:21:15 16:15 701 118 136 143 148 156 174 178
24 1:29:44 17:56 761 112 144 160 163 182    
25 1:30:19 18:03 767 105 138 172 173 179 180  
26 1:33:07 18:37 810 147 151 166 171 175 176  
27 1:35:13 19:02 829 158 161 162 167 181    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, charles SR Mandeville 5:30.7 11:01.3  
2 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:32.1 11:04.2 1
3 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:32.7 11:05.4 2
4 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:33.7 11:07.3 3
5 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:41.1 11:22.2 4
6 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:41.4 11:22.8 5
7 Verret, Jack SR St. Paul's 5:42.4 11:24.8 6
8 Matise, Chris SR Curtis, John 5:43.0 11:26.0 7
9 Harris, Austin SR St. Paul's 5:43.2 11:26.3 8
10 Ridge, Will SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:45.1 11:30.1 9
11 Weaver, Ethan SR Curtis, John 5:45.2 11:30.3 10
12 Vellier, Tristen SR Brother Martin 5:48.3 11:36.6 11
13 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 5:48.8 11:37.5 12
14 Keogh, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:50.4 11:40.7 13
15 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:50.8 11:41.6 14
16 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.1 11:42.1 15
17 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:53.1 11:46.2 16
18 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 5:54.5 11:49.0 17
19 Aultman, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:56.5 11:53.0 18
20 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:57.5 11:54.9 19
21 Nunez, Jack SR St. Paul's 5:57.7 11:55.3 20
22 Mitchell, Brady SR Curtis, John 5:58.4 11:56.7 21
23 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:58.7 11:57.3 22
24 Litolff, Cade SR Brother Martin 5:59.1 11:58.2 23
25 Hussain, Hanzala SR St. Paul's 5:59.8 11:59.6 24
26 Anthon, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:00.9 12:01.8  
27 Meydrich, Ethan SR Brother Martin 6:01.1 12:02.2 25
28 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist School 6:01.7 12:03.4 26
29 Lavin, Ryan SR St. Paul's 6:02.7 12:05.4 27
30 Unger, Justin SR Curtis, John 6:03.0 12:06.0 28
31 Ferris, Tyler SR West Feliciana 6:03.4 12:06.8 29
32 Mathes, Forge SR St. Paul's 6:03.8 12:07.6 30
33 Hollier, Andrew SR Episcopal 6:04.4 12:08.8 31
34 Cook, Blake JR St. Aloysius 6:04.7 12:09.4 32
35 Lalonde, James SR St. Aloysius 6:06.4 12:12.7 33
36 Keller, Alex SR Curtis, John 6:06.5 12:13.0 34
37 Cuntz, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:06.7 12:13.4 35
38 Patterson, Joseph St. Jude Elementary 6:06.9 12:13.8 36
39 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 6:07.2 12:14.3 37
40 Baier, Jeremy SR Brother Martin 6:07.4 12:14.7 38
41 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 6:08.1 12:16.1  
42 Boudreaux, Keaton SR Archbishop Shaw 6:08.6 12:17.2 39
43 Guglielmo, Tripp SR St. Aloysius 6:08.9 12:17.8 40
44 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:09.2 12:18.3 41
45 Planchet, Everett SR Holy Cross 6:12.7 12:25.4 42
46 Hedges, Collin SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:13.0 12:25.9 43
47 Chenevert, Sidney SR St. Aloysius 6:13.5 12:26.9 44
48 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:13.7 12:27.3 45
49 Palumbo, Jackson SR Parkview Baptist School 6:14.2 12:28.4 46
50 Brumfield, Reese SR Parkview Baptist School 6:14.3 12:28.6 47
51 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 6:14.5 12:28.9 48
52 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:15.3 12:30.6 49
53 Poche, Kollin FR Trafton Academy 6:16.6 12:33.1  
54 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 6:17.7 12:35.4  
55 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 6:18.0 12:36.0 50
56 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:18.2 12:36.3 51
57 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:20.2 12:40.4 52
58 Raetzsch, Nicholas JR St. Aloysius 6:20.6 12:41.1 53
59 Dischner, Matthaeus SR Brother Martin 6:21.5 12:43.0 54
60 Hill, Thomas JR St. Aloysius 6:22.0 12:44.0  
61 Falgoust, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:22.8 12:45.6  
62 Brochard, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:23.6 12:47.1 55
63 Bodron, Will SR Episcopal 6:24.9 12:49.8  
64 Rau, Jack SR Brother Martin 6:25.9 12:51.7  
65 Poche, James SR Episcopal 6:26.1 12:52.1  
66 Babcock, Trevor SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:26.3 12:52.5 56
67 Pilcher, Joshua JR Parkview Baptist School 6:26.4 12:52.8 57
68 McGovern, Jace SR St. George Catholic School 6:26.7 12:53.3 58
69 Vogelaar, Brandon SR Brother Martin 6:27.1 12:54.1  
70 Mitchell, Josh SR Archbishop Shaw 6:27.4 12:54.8 59
71 Saia, Bennett St. Jude Elementary 6:27.8 12:55.6 60
72 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 6:28.3 12:56.6 61
73 Keaty, Josh SR Episcopal 6:28.5 12:56.9  
74 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:29.0 12:58.0 62
75 Poche, Konnor FR Trafton Academy 6:29.2 12:58.4  
76 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 6:29.5 12:58.9 63
77 Carmouche, Christopher JR St. Aloysius 6:29.8 12:59.5  
78 Herasymiuk, Walter JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:30.4 13:00.7 64
79 Dicharry, Carter SR MBS 6:30.7 13:01.4 65
80 Himel, Travis SR Archbishop Shaw 6:31.0 13:01.9 66
81 Simon, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 6:31.1 13:02.2 67
82 Degeyter, Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:31.3 13:02.5 68
83 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 6:31.4 13:02.8 69
84 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:31.7 13:03.3 70
85 Nikolaus, Taylor SR St. Aloysius 6:31.9 13:03.8  
86 Wilson, Reid JR St. Aloysius 6:32.0 13:04.0  
87 Bateman, Benjamin SR Christian Life 6:32.2 13:04.3  
88 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 6:32.8 13:05.5 71
89 Crawford, Josh SR Holy Cross 6:33.0 13:06.0 72
90 Taylor, Zachary SR St. Paul's 6:33.3 13:06.5 73
91 McMillan, Luke SR West Feliciana 6:33.9 13:07.7 74
92 Dick, Cody SR Brother Martin 6:34.1 13:08.1  
93 Wieseneck, Daniel SR St. Paul's 6:34.6 13:09.1  
94 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:35.2 13:10.4 75
95 Telhiard, Grant SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:35.6 13:11.2  
96 Paille, Luke SR St. Paul's 6:36.2 13:12.3  
97 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 6:37.2 13:14.4  
98 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:37.4 13:14.8 76
99 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 6:37.5 13:15.0 77
100 Hensley, Kai SR Parkview Baptist School 6:37.7 13:15.3 78
101 Kraus, Hunter SR Archbishop Rummel 6:38.4 13:16.8  
102 Pernicario, Matthew SR Curtis, John 6:38.9 13:17.8 79
103 Babin, Zack SR CHA Crusaders 6:39.2 13:18.3 80
104 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist School 6:39.4 13:18.8 81
105 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:39.7 13:19.4 82
106 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 6:40.4 13:20.7 83
107 McKey, Matthew SR Parkview Baptist School 6:42.6 13:25.1  
108 Benton, Seth SR Menard 6:44.5 13:29.0 84
109 Rovira, Joshua SR St. Paul's 6:44.7 13:29.4  
110 Day, Dallas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:45.5 13:30.9 85
111 Baudier, Fisher JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:45.9 13:31.7 86
112 Yorek, Greyson SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:46.0 13:32.0 87
113 Lieux, Jack St. Jude Elementary 6:46.9 13:33.8 88
114 Watson, Shawn SR Archbishop Shaw 6:48.1 13:36.1 89
115 Hyde, Thomas JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.2 13:36.4 90
116 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.5 13:37.0 91
117 Rikhoff, Cullen SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.7 13:37.4 92
118 Dunn, Tyler SR Curtis, John 6:48.9 13:37.7 93
119 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 6:49.1 13:38.2 94
120 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 6:49.9 13:39.7 95
121 Van, Jacob SR Archbishop Shaw 6:50.4 13:40.8 96
122 Langley, Ben JR St. Luke's Junior High 6:50.8 13:41.5 97
123 Tate, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:51.5 13:43.0  
124 Scalfano, Jon SR Menard 6:52.1 13:44.2 98
125 Coreil, Brandon SR Menard 6:52.2 13:44.4 99
126 Rikhoff, Cody SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:54.6 13:49.2  
127 Williamson, Eli St. Jude Elementary 6:54.9 13:49.8 100
128 Wallace, Christopher SR St. Paul's 6:55.1 13:50.2  
129 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:55.6 13:51.2 101
130 Carbo, Will SR Menard 6:57.0 13:53.9 102
131 Epps, Joseph JR St. Luke's Junior High 6:57.3 13:54.6 103
132 Griffin, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:57.9 13:55.8  
133 McCulloch, Carter SR Christian Life 6:58.5 13:56.9  
134 Clark, Will SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:58.7 13:57.3 104
135 McDonald, John Walker SO Dunham 6:59.1 13:58.2 105
136 King, Brennan SR Live Oak 6:59.7 13:59.4  
137 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:00.0 13:59.9  
138 Achee, Trevor SR St. Paul's 7:00.3 14:00.5  
139 Epps, Mitchell SO St. Luke's Junior High 7:00.7 14:01.4 106
140 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 7:00.8 14:01.6 107
141 Hopewell, Jude SR Menard 7:01.7 14:03.3 108
142 Becker, Gabe SR De La Salle 7:02.3 14:04.6  
143 Breaux, Liam JR St. Jude Elementary 7:03.2 14:06.4 109
144 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 7:03.9 14:07.8  
145 Brown, Trey SR Menard 7:04.9 14:09.8 110
146 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 7:05.3 14:10.6 111
147 Cunningham, Ryan SR Parkview Baptist School 7:05.5 14:11.0  
148 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:06.9 14:13.8 112
149 Watson, Ty JR Parkview Baptist School 7:07.2 14:14.4  
150 Dunn, Sean SR St. George Catholic School 7:07.4 14:14.7  
151 Mahdi, Mazn SR Archbishop Rummel 7:08.0 14:16.0  
152 painter, gavin SR Lafayette Christian 7:08.5 14:16.9  
153 Waguespack, Daniel SO CHA Crusaders 7:10.3 14:20.5 113
154 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:10.4 14:20.8  
155 Doody, Collin SR Holy Cross 7:10.8 14:21.6 114
156 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:13.8 14:27.6 115
157 Cheveallier, JC SR CHA Crusaders 7:14.1 14:28.1 116
158 Bettencourtt, Gabriel SR Runnels 7:14.5 14:28.9 117
159 Giardina, Nathan SO St. Angela Merici School 7:14.6 14:29.2 118
160 Rogers, Austin SR Menard 7:14.8 14:29.5 119
161 Guidry, Hayden SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:15.0 14:29.9 120
162 Dillman, Jack St. Jude Elementary 7:15.6 14:31.1  
163 Taylor, Matt SR Holy Cross 7:16.0 14:31.9 121
164 Hebert, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:17.7 14:35.3 122
165 Rippel, William SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:18.2 14:36.4 123
166 Scioneaux, Austin SR East St. John 7:18.8 14:37.5  
167 Toups, Hayden SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:19.1 14:38.2 124
168 Brigalia, Triston SR Holy Cross 7:19.3 14:38.5 125
169 Dixon, Matthew SR Dutchtown 7:20.0 14:39.9  
170 Hester, Turner 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:21.3 14:42.6 126
171 Dimaio, Hunter SR Live Oak 7:22.4 14:44.7  
172 jones, amar SO Lafayette Christian 7:22.6 14:45.2  
173 Breaux, Joshua JR CHA Crusaders 7:22.7 14:45.4 127
174 Abraham, Brandon SR Curtis, John 7:24.6 14:49.1  
175 Dean, Marcus SR Curtis, John 7:24.8 14:49.5  
176 Stigall, Matthew SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:25.0 14:49.9  
177 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 7:25.2 14:50.4  
178 Arellano, Adam SR Grace Christian 7:25.4 14:50.8  
179 Birke, Robby SR St. George Catholic School 7:26.6 14:53.2  
180 Sides, Zachary SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:27.1 14:54.1 128
181 Spears, Stuart SR Dutchtown 7:27.5 14:54.9  
182 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:27.9 14:55.7 129
183 Bowden, Sid FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:28.0 14:55.9 130
184 Gahagen, Russell St. Jude Elementary 7:28.6 14:57.1  
185 Collet, Peyton SR Runnels 7:29.5 14:59.0 131
186 Joseph, Dante SR East St. John 7:31.0 15:02.0  
187 Morvant, Payton SR White, E.D. 7:31.3 15:02.6  
188 Doerler, Dylan JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:31.9 15:03.7  
189 Kitto, William JR St. Jude Elementary 7:32.2 15:04.3  
190 Lanaux, Michael SR Menard 7:33.4 15:06.7  
191 Kelso, Beau JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:34.0 15:08.0  
192 Sturiale, CJ SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:34.7 15:09.4  
193 Yates, Tyler SR East St. John 7:34.9 15:09.7  
194 Bozes, Evan SR Holy Cross 7:35.1 15:10.1  
195 Esneault, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:35.9 15:11.7  
196 McLean, Ian SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:36.2 15:12.3 132
197 McCrary, Beau SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:38.2 15:16.4  
198 Rish, Jacob SR Parkview Baptist School 7:39.0 15:17.9  
199 Weinstein, Cade SR Curtis, John 7:40.0 15:19.9  
200 Brown, Denzel Slidell Jr. High 7:40.3 15:20.6  
201 Romano, Luke SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:40.5 15:20.9 133
202 Warren, Carson SO MBS 7:40.7 15:21.3 134
203 Lotz, Gerard SR White, E.D. 7:40.8 15:21.6  
204 Meares, Jordon St. Jude Elementary 7:41.0 15:21.9  
205 Whipp, Wyatt JR MBS 7:42.7 15:25.4 135
206 Guillory, Matt SR Menard 7:43.6 15:27.2  
207 Sigur, Mario SR West Feliciana 7:46.9 15:33.8  
208 Berner, August FR St. Angela Merici School 7:48.3 15:36.6 136
209 Treuil, Blaison JR Holy Family School 7:48.6 15:37.2  
210 Peeler, Daniel SR MBS 7:50.5 15:41.0 137
211 Bizette, Jordan SR Live Oak 7:53.0 15:46.0  
212 Stahnke, Shaw SR Archbishop Rummel 7:53.6 15:47.2  
213 Culotta, David SR St. George Catholic School 7:54.2 15:48.3  
214 Fairbanks, Zach SR Menard 7:54.3 15:48.6  
215 Nugent, Joseph SR Archbishop Rummel 7:54.7 15:49.3  
216 Latiolais, Bret SR Christian Life 7:55.0 15:49.9  
217 Hosea, Matthew SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:56.4 15:52.7  
218 Dugas, Christopher SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:57.3 15:54.5  
219 Lamartiniere, Wyatt SR West Feliciana 7:58.2 15:56.3  
220 Conners, Alex Slidell Jr. High 7:59.1 15:58.1  
221 Roddy, C. J. SR French Settlement 8:01.1 16:02.2  
222 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 8:01.4 16:02.8 138
223 Collett, Parker JR Runnels 8:01.9 16:03.8 139
224 Duggar, Allen SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:02.5 16:04.9  
225 Palmisano, Damian SR Archbishop Shaw 8:03.5 16:06.9 140
226 Worsham, Thomas SR Runnels 8:05.2 16:10.3 141
227 Centola, Evan SR Holy Cross 8:06.4 16:12.7  
228 Kemper, Zach JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:07.3 16:14.6 142
229 Frezulis, Pandeli FR St. Angela Merici School 8:10.6 16:21.2 143
230 McKay, Jack FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:11.0 16:22.0  
231 Coleman, Kaleb SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:12.9 16:25.7 144
232 LeBlanc, Gabriel JR CHA Crusaders 8:16.1 16:32.1 145
233 Clement, Barrow SR West Feliciana 8:16.9 16:33.8  
234 Messina, Ben JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:18.5 16:37.0 146
235 Retif, Matthew Slidell Jr. High 8:25.1 16:50.2  
236 Abshire, Lance SR Parkview Baptist School 8:27.3 16:54.5  
237 Slayter, Nate JR Alexandria Country Day 8:29.1 16:58.1 147
238 Munoz, Jordon JR St. Angela Merici School 8:30.6 17:01.2 148
239 Werth, Adam JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:31.4 17:02.8  
240 Acosta, Preston SR St. John 8:33.5 17:07.0 149
241 Tullier, Jude SR Curtis, John 8:34.9 17:09.7  
242 Erie, Wyatt SR St. John 8:36.0 17:11.9 150
243 Zachary, Hayden JR Alexandria Country Day 8:36.2 17:12.3 151
244 Smarada, Jr., Geoffrey SR MBS 8:39.3 17:18.5 152
245 Schwartzenburg, Noah JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:41.4 17:22.7  
246 Mascari, Peter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:43.5 17:26.9  
247 Peterman, Gabe SR Menard 8:45.5 17:31.0  
248 Little, Brennan SR St. John 8:45.8 17:31.5 153
249 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 8:46.0 17:32.0  
250 Harper, Jonathan FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:47.9 17:35.7 154
251 Pitre, William SR White, E.D. 8:49.7 17:39.3  
252 Rodriguez, Alex FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:51.6 17:43.1 155
253 Broussard, Peyton Slidell Jr. High 8:52.3 17:44.5  
254 Munoz, Maxwell JR St. Angela Merici School 8:53.6 17:47.1 156
255 Morgan, Alex SR Runnels 8:54.0 17:47.9 157
256 Rouyea, Micah SR French Settlement 8:55.1 17:50.1  
257 Harry, Xzavier SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:55.6 17:51.1 158
258 Brignac, Hunter SR Curtis, John 8:59.6 17:59.2  
259 Barnett, Hayden JR CHA Crusaders 9:00.7 18:01.4 159
260 Kling, Daylan SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:01.2 18:02.4 160
261 Beard, Hunter SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:01.4 18:02.7 161
262 Andre, Gabe SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:03.2 18:06.3 162
263 Tholborn, Reese SR Live Oak 9:06.8 18:13.6  
264 Hanchey, Henry SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:10.0 18:19.9 163
265 Kyle, Preston JR Runnels 9:10.3 18:20.6 164
266 David, Josh JR St. John 9:12.7 18:25.3 165
267 Vanhoof, Nathan JR Alexandria Country Day 9:20.7 18:41.3 166
268 Brown, Beau SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:26.2 18:52.4  
269 Achee, Beau SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:29.0 18:57.9 167
270 Kraft, Lance SR Runnels 9:29.5 18:59.0 168
271 Luong, Ryan SR Archbishop Shaw 9:30.6 19:01.1 169
272 Fontenot, Noah SR MBS 9:36.5 19:12.9 170
273 Carlin, Tyler SR Alexandria Country Day 9:42.2 19:24.3 171
274 Poole, Douglas SR MBS 9:42.6 19:25.1  
275 Goldsmith, Ethan SO MBS 9:45.2 19:30.3  
276 Milton, James JR Dunham 9:45.4 19:30.7 172
277 Crochet, Cameron JR Holy Family School 9:46.9 19:33.7  
278 Nguyen, Lethan JR Dunham 9:50.1 19:40.2 173
279 Cassara, Cameron JR St. Angela Merici School 9:54.1 19:48.2 174
280 Hebert, Nicholas SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:54.6 19:49.1  
281 Martinez, Gonzalo SR East St. John 10:09.4 20:18.7  
282 Stewart, Max SR St. Jean Vianney School 10:23.0 20:46.0  
283 Cutrer, Adam SR Alexandria Country Day 10:26.0 20:52.0 175
284 Hesser, James SO Alexandria Country Day 10:28.3 20:56.5 176
285 Stegall, Will JR CHA Crusaders 10:29.8 20:59.6 177
286 Adams, Tyler JR St. Angela Merici School 10:31.9 21:03.8 178
287 McCormick, Matthew JR Dunham 10:34.1 21:08.1 179
288 McLean, Daniel SR St. Jean Vianney School 10:34.3 21:08.5  
289 Radford, Lane JR CHA Crusaders 10:41.3 21:22.5  
290 Kerns, Frank JR Dunham 10:54.9 21:49.8 180
291 Dickinson, Zachary SR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:08.0 22:15.9 181
292 Moya, Jonathan JR St. Jean Vianney School 11:21.6 22:43.2  
293 Gustafson, Dylan SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 11:21.6 22:43.2 182
294 Hyde, Spenser JR St. Angela Merici School 11:21.6 22:43.2  
295 Cassara, Ethan JR St. Angela Merici School 11:21.6 22:43.2  
296 lebean, jaden JR Lafayette Christian 11:21.6 22:43.2