36th Annual Round Table Run Date: 09-13-14   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:24.9 10:49.7  
2 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:25.8 10:51.6  
3 Lalonde, James SR St. Aloysius 5:26.0 10:51.9  
4 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:29.9 10:59.7  
5 daigle, thomas SR Ascension Catholic 5:36.8 11:13.6  
6 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:42.1 11:24.1  
7 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:45.0 11:30.0  
8 Ridge, Will SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:46.8 11:33.6  
9 Dunaway , Dylan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:48.8 11:37.6  
10 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:49.4 11:38.8  
11 Dille, Evan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.1 11:42.2  
12 Gildig , Dawson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:52.2 11:44.4  
13 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:53.0 11:45.9  
14 Aultman, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:53.5 11:47.0  
15 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:53.8 11:47.5  
16 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:54.4 11:48.7  
17 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:54.9 11:49.8  
18 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 5:56.4 11:52.8  
19 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.7 11:55.3  
20 Keogh, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.8 11:55.6  
21 Verret, Jack SR St. Paul's 5:58.1 11:56.1  
22 Bertucci, Jonathan SR St. Paul's 5:59.9 11:59.8  
23 Weimer, Matthew SR St. Paul's 6:00.1 12:00.2  
24 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:00.3 12:00.5  
25 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 6:00.7 12:01.3  
26 Meydrich, Ethan SR Brother Martin 6:01.0 12:02.0  
27 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 6:01.3 12:02.6  
28 Hollier, Andrew SR Episcopal 6:01.8 12:03.5  
29 Wisecarver, Alex SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:02.0 12:03.9  
30 Knight, Kyle SR Northwestern Middle School 6:03.4 12:06.7  
31 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 6:06.3 12:12.5  
32 Vitrano, Jude SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:07.9 12:15.8  
33 Marler, Bradley SR Zachary 6:08.2 12:16.4  
34 Walmsley, Conner SR St. Paul's 6:09.1 12:18.2  
35 Mathes, Forge SR St. Paul's 6:09.7 12:19.4  
36 Lavin, Ryan SR St. Paul's 6:10.0 12:19.9  
37 Anthon, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:11.2 12:22.4  
38 Davis, Tyler SR Lakeside 6:12.7 12:25.4  
39 Dischner, Matthaeus SR Brother Martin 6:14.1 12:28.1  
40 Stolberg, Zachary SR Brother Martin 6:14.2 12:28.4  
41 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:14.4 12:28.7  
42 McGovern, Jace SR St. George Catholic School 6:14.7 12:29.3  
43 Bennett, Christopher SR Northwestern Middle School 6:15.0 12:29.9  
44 Jackson, Dylan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:15.1 12:30.2  
45 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 6:15.3 12:30.5  
46 Ferris, Tyler SR West Feliciana 6:15.5 12:30.9  
47 Baier, Jeremy SR Brother Martin 6:15.6 12:31.2  
48 Keaty, Josh SR Episcopal 6:16.1 12:32.1  
49 Kahn, Bennett SR St. Martin's 6:16.6 12:33.2  
50 Hill, Thomas SR St. Aloysius 6:17.0 12:34.0  
51 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist School 6:17.3 12:34.6  
52 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 6:17.6 12:35.1  
53 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 6:17.9 12:35.7  
54 Bateman, Benjamin SR Christian Life 6:18.2 12:36.4  
55 Rau, Jack SR Brother Martin 6:18.6 12:37.2  
56 Vellier, Tristen SR Brother Martin 6:18.8 12:37.5  
57 Dick, Cody SR Brother Martin 6:19.0 12:37.9  
58 Brochard, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:19.2 12:38.3  
59 Nunez, Jack SR St. Paul's 6:19.8 12:39.5  
60 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 6:20.2 12:40.3  
61 Lacour, Matthew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:21.4 12:42.7  
62 Elliott, Patrick SR Christ Episcopal School 6:21.7 12:43.3  
63 Palumbo, Jackson SR Parkview Baptist School 6:21.9 12:43.8  
64 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:22.1 12:44.1  
65 Nikolaus, Taylor SR St. Aloysius 6:22.3 12:44.5  
66 Poche, Kollin SO Trafton Academy 6:22.7 12:45.4  
67 Sanchez, Parker SR Episcopal 6:23.6 12:47.2  
68 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:23.9 12:47.7  
69 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 6:24.9 12:49.8  
70 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:25.0 12:50.0  
71 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 6:25.9 12:51.7  
72 Bellina, William JR Ascension Catholic 6:26.1 12:52.2  
73 Hussain, Hanzala SR St. Paul's 6:26.3 12:52.5  
74 Brumfield, Reese SR Parkview Baptist School 6:26.7 12:53.4  
75 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:27.9 12:55.8  
76 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:28.5 12:56.9  
77 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 6:28.9 12:57.7  
78 Hubbell, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 6:29.1 12:58.2  
79 Damare', Connor SR Brother Martin 6:29.3 12:58.6  
80 Falgoust, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:29.4 12:58.8  
81 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:29.6 12:59.2  
82 Litolff, Cade SR Brother Martin 6:29.8 12:59.6  
83 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:30.0 12:59.9  
84 Fleniken, Gavin SR Lakeside 6:30.2 13:00.3  
85 Seguin, Brayden SR Northwestern Middle School 6:30.3 13:00.6  
86 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 6:30.6 13:01.1  
87 Bailey, Logan SR Lakeside 6:31.3 13:02.6  
88 Raetzsch, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:31.5 13:03.0  
89 Poche, Konnor SO Trafton Academy 6:32.2 13:04.4  
90 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 6:32.4 13:04.8  
91 Crain, Colt SR Northwestern Middle School 6:32.6 13:05.1  
92 Hagstad, Jonah SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:32.9 13:05.7  
93 Ellis, Joseph SR St. Aloysius 6:33.4 13:06.7  
94 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 6:33.8 13:07.5  
95 Bel, Sam SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:34.1 13:08.1  
96 Sullivan, Daniel JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:34.5 13:08.9  
97 Bodron, Will SR Episcopal 6:34.8 13:09.6  
98 Lieux, Jack St. Jude Elementary 6:35.3 13:10.6  
99 Guillot, Ryan SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:35.7 13:11.3  
100 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 6:36.0 13:11.9  
101 Schmitt, Seth SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:36.2 13:12.3  
102 Simon, Owen SR St. George Catholic School 6:36.7 13:13.3  
103 Babcock, Trevor SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:37.1 13:14.2  
104 Patterson, Joseph St. Jude Elementary 6:37.5 13:14.9  
105 Barbe, Wyatt SR Northwestern Middle School 6:38.0 13:16.0  
106 Babin, Zack SR CHA Crusaders 6:38.6 13:17.1  
107 Herasymiuk, Walter SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:38.9 13:17.8  
108 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 6:39.7 13:19.3  
109 Johnson, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 6:41.0 13:22.0  
110 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:41.2 13:22.4  
111 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:41.4 13:22.7  
112 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:41.5 13:23.0  
113 Harris, Austin SR St. Paul's 6:41.7 13:23.4  
114 Robertson, Keith SR Walker 6:41.9 13:23.7  
115 McDonald, John Walker JR Dunham 6:42.0 13:24.0  
116 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:42.3 13:24.5  
117 Honore, Desmond SR Northwestern Middle School 6:43.0 13:25.9  
118 Hensley, Kai SR Parkview Baptist School 6:43.5 13:27.0  
119 Heintz, Kyle SR Walker 6:43.8 13:27.5  
120 Telhiard, Grant SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:44.6 13:29.2  
121 McLaughlin, Bailey SR Episcopal 6:45.0 13:29.9  
122 Hatfield, Zach SR Dutchtown 6:45.3 13:30.5  
123 LeBlanc, Harrison SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:45.9 13:31.8  
124 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 6:46.5 13:33.0  
125 McLindon, Britt SR St. Jude Elementary 6:46.9 13:33.7  
126 McKey, Matthew SR Parkview Baptist School 6:47.5 13:35.0  
127 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 6:47.8 13:35.6  
128 Day, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:48.5 13:36.9  
129 Adamcewicz, Austin SR Brother Martin 6:49.2 13:38.3  
130 Griffin, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:49.8 13:39.6  
131 Cook, Jeremiah SR University Lab 6:50.4 13:40.7  
132 Dewitt, Anderson SR Alexandria Country Day 6:50.5 13:41.0  
133 Savario, Ethan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:51.0 13:41.9  
134 Wallace, Christopher SR St. Paul's 6:51.4 13:42.7  
135 Tate, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:51.5 13:43.0  
136 Dowd, Patrick SO Alexandria Country Day 6:51.7 13:43.3  
137 Day, Dallas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:51.9 13:43.7  
138 Degeyter, Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:52.1 13:44.2  
139 SanSoucie, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:52.3 13:44.5  
140 Vogelaar, Brandon SR Brother Martin 6:53.2 13:46.3  
141 Baudier, Fisher SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:53.4 13:46.8  
142 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:53.8 13:47.6  
143 Hopewell, Jude SR Menard 6:54.1 13:48.2  
144 Carbo, Will SR Menard 6:54.4 13:48.7  
145 McKeough, Scott SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:54.5 13:49.0  
146 Rovira, Joshua SR St. Paul's 6:55.0 13:49.9  
147 Warren, Carson JR MBS 6:55.2 13:50.4  
148 Blitch, Elan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:55.5 13:50.9  
149 Nyboerg, Mason SR University Lab 6:55.8 13:51.6  
150 Paille, Luke SR St. Paul's 6:56.1 13:52.1  
151 Meyer, Colin SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:56.5 13:52.9  
152 Shannon, Collin SR St. Martin's 6:56.8 13:53.5  
153 McGaughey, Hilton SR Walker 6:57.1 13:54.2  
154 Benton, Seth SR Menard 6:57.3 13:54.6  
155 Holland, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:57.7 13:55.4  
156 Whitney, Richard SR St. Martin's 6:59.3 13:58.5  
157 Dixon, Matthew SR Dutchtown 7:00.2 14:00.3  
158 Johnson, Kyle SR Dutchtown 7:01.3 14:02.6  
159 LeBlanc, Lance SR Walker 7:01.7 14:03.3  
160 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 7:01.9 14:03.7  
161 Tully, Benjamin SR St. Aloysius 7:02.5 14:05.0  
162 Watson, Blake SR Walker 7:03.0 14:05.9  
163 Recile, Ian SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:03.1 14:06.2  
164 Mayes, Mason SR Runnels 7:03.3 14:06.5  
165 Yorek, Greyson SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:04.3 14:08.6  
166 Ayers, Brady JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:05.4 14:10.8  
167 Ponder, Isaac SR Parkview Baptist School 7:06.1 14:12.2  
168 Achee, Trevor SR St. Paul's 7:06.3 14:12.5  
169 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:06.4 14:12.8  
170 Vincent, Shaun-Michael SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:06.8 14:13.6  
171 Rikhoff, Cullen JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:07.0 14:14.0  
172 Rikhoff, Cody JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:07.1 14:14.2  
173 Faulk, Bailey SR St. Aloysius 7:07.3 14:14.6  
174 McCulloch, Carter SR Christian Life 7:07.5 14:14.9  
175 Robbins, Jared SR St. Aloysius 7:07.6 14:15.2  
176 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist School 7:07.9 14:15.7  
177 Hadlock, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:08.0 14:16.0  
178 Peneguy, Miles SR St. Aloysius 7:08.4 14:16.8  
179 Burns, Hays SR St. Aloysius 7:08.6 14:17.1  
180 Bordelon, Alex JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:08.9 14:17.8  
181 Esnard, Jeffrey JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:09.2 14:18.4  
182 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:09.5 14:18.9  
183 Randow, Jack SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:10.4 14:20.7  
184 Lobitz, Tyler SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:10.5 14:21.0  
185 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 7:10.7 14:21.4  
186 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:11.6 14:23.1  
187 Cerniauskas, Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 7:12.9 14:25.8  
188 Meares, Jordon St. Jude Elementary 7:14.1 14:28.2  
189 Thomas, Harrison JR St. Aloysius 7:14.3 14:28.6  
190 Dicharry, Carter SR MBS 7:14.5 14:28.9  
191 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:14.9 14:29.8  
192 Rippel, William JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:15.5 14:30.9  
193 Doyle, Grayson SR St. Martin's 7:16.4 14:32.7  
194 Wieseneck, Daniel SR St. Paul's 7:16.6 14:33.1  
195 Waguespack, Daniel JR CHA Crusaders 7:16.8 14:33.6  
196 Lynn, Eli SR Northwestern Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.2  
197 Corsetti, Jack SR St. Martin's 7:18.7 14:37.4  
198 Morgan, Zachary SR St. George Catholic School 7:19.5 14:38.9  
199 Esneault, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:19.7 14:39.3  
200 Watson, Ty SR Parkview Baptist School 7:20.1 14:40.2  
201 Robichaux, Taylor SR White, E.D. 7:20.4 14:40.7  
202 Solanky, Bharat SR St. Martin's 7:20.6 14:41.2  
203 Clark, Will SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:20.9 14:41.7  
204 Breaux, Liam SR St. Jude Elementary 7:21.6 14:43.2  
205 Dillman, Jack St. Jude Elementary 7:22.1 14:44.1  
206 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:22.8 14:45.5  
207 Halpern, Mitchell SR St. Martin's 7:23.3 14:46.5  
208 Scalfano, Jon SR Menard 7:23.6 14:47.1  
209 Morvant, Payton SR White, E.D. 7:23.7 14:47.4  
210 Parks, Garrett SR St. Amant 7:24.5 14:48.9  
211 Spears, Stuart SR Dutchtown 7:24.6 14:49.2  
212 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:25.0 14:50.0  
213 Langley, Ben SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:25.7 14:51.4  
214 Dupuy, Nick SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:26.1 14:52.1  
215 Vidrine, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:27.1 14:54.2  
216 Bowden, Sid SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:27.5 14:54.9  
217 Pitre, William SR White, E.D. 7:28.9 14:57.8  
218 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 7:29.1 14:58.1  
219 Gros, Matthew SR Ascension Catholic 7:29.5 14:59.0  
220 Williamson, Eli St. Jude Elementary 7:29.8 14:59.6  
221 LeBlanc, Jacob SR St. George Catholic School 7:30.6 15:01.2  
222 Buisson, Michael SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:31.1 15:02.1  
223 Brown, Trey SR Menard 7:31.4 15:02.7  
224 Hyde, Thomas SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:31.6 15:03.2  
225 Luke, Hynson SR Alexandria Country Day 7:31.8 15:03.5  
226 Davidson, Ben SR Christ Episcopal School 7:32.1 15:04.1  
227 Ditta, Nicholas SR Christ Episcopal School 7:32.5 15:04.9  
228 Guidry, Hayden SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:33.5 15:06.9  
229 Lopoo, Aaron SR St. Aloysius 7:34.4 15:08.7  
230 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 7:36.0 15:12.0  
231 Andermann, Pierce JR Parkview Baptist School 7:38.3 15:16.6  
232 Birke, Robby SR St. George Catholic School 7:38.9 15:17.8  
233 Silvis, Bradley SR Lakeside 7:41.0 15:22.0  
234 Whipp, Wyatt SR MBS 7:42.5 15:24.9  
235 Cunningham, Ryan SR Parkview Baptist School 7:42.8 15:25.5  
236 LeBlanc, Gabriel SR CHA Crusaders 7:43.8 15:27.6  
237 Guillory, Matt SR Menard 7:46.3 15:32.6  
238 Culotta, David SR St. George Catholic School 7:46.6 15:33.2  
239 Kitto, William SR St. Jude Elementary 7:46.8 15:33.5  
240 Courville, Reagan SR Dunham 7:47.0 15:34.0  
241 Kelso, Beau SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:49.8 15:39.5  
242 Kneisler, Jesse SR Northwestern Middle School 7:51.2 15:42.4  
243 Lotz, Gerard SR White, E.D. 7:51.6 15:43.1  
244 DiMaggio, Cole SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:51.9 15:43.8  
245 Schexnayder, Cade JR Ascension Catholic 7:52.3 15:44.6  
246 Doerler, Dylan SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:52.9 15:45.8  
247 Schmidt, Jordan SR St. Amant 7:53.2 15:46.4  
248 Milazzo, Mitchell SR MBS 7:53.6 15:47.2  
249 Wilson, Colin SR Northwestern Middle School 7:55.0 15:50.0  
250 McLean, Ian SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:56.0 15:52.0  
251 Duet, Kobi SR Walker 7:56.2 15:52.3  
252 Saia, Bennett St. Jude Elementary 7:57.6 15:55.2  
253 Honore, Mitchell St. Jude Elementary 7:58.0 15:55.9  
254 Hester, Turner FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:59.6 15:59.1  
255 Peeler, Daniel SR MBS 8:02.2 16:04.3  
256 Hite, Owen SR Jesuit, New Orleans 8:02.7 16:05.3  
257 Sturiale, CJ JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:02.8 16:05.5  
258 Gordon, Phillip St. Jude Elementary 8:03.3 16:06.6  
259 Sigur, Mario SR West Feliciana 8:03.7 16:07.4  
260 Cheveallier, JC SR CHA Crusaders 8:04.5 16:08.9  
261 Brock, Tommy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:05.7 16:11.4  
262 Viallon, Louis JR Ascension Catholic 8:08.3 16:16.6  
263 Mascari, Peter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:10.5 16:20.9  
264 Rish, Jacob SR Parkview Baptist School 8:12.5 16:24.9  
265 Peterman, Gabe SR Menard 8:13.1 16:26.1  
266 Collett, Parker SR Runnels 8:13.7 16:27.4  
267 Lanaux, Michael SR Menard 8:14.5 16:28.9  
268 Hosea, Matthew JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:15.4 16:30.8  
269 Erie, Wyatt SR St. John 8:18.3 16:36.6  
270 Jumonville, Zach SR Walker 8:18.5 16:37.0  
271 Fairbanks, Zach SR Menard 8:18.7 16:37.4  
272 Romano, Luke SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:19.4 16:38.8  
273 Zachary, Hayden SR Alexandria Country Day 8:20.4 16:40.8  
274 Morgan, Alex SR Runnels 8:20.6 16:41.1  
275 Little, Brennan SR St. John 8:25.1 16:50.2  
276 McKay, Jack SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:27.5 16:54.9  
277 Kemper, Zach SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:28.3 16:56.5  
278 Latiolais, Bret SR Christian Life 8:29.2 16:58.4  
279 Carlin, Tyler SR Alexandria Country Day 8:29.7 16:59.4  
280 Barnett, Hayden SR CHA Crusaders 8:30.6 17:01.2  
281 Lamartiniere, Wyatt SR West Feliciana 8:31.0 17:01.9  
282 Melancon, Sean JR MBS 8:31.3 17:02.5  
283 Stoetzner, Jonthan SR Albany 8:31.5 17:03.0  
284 Fontenot, Noah SR MBS 8:38.7 17:17.4  
285 Hebert, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:46.3 17:32.6  
286 Stigall, Matthew SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:46.5 17:32.9  
287 Worsham, Thomas SR Runnels 8:47.5 17:35.0  
288 Happel, Jacob SR Jesuit, New Orleans 8:47.7 17:35.4  
289 Pesson, Peyton SR Parkview Baptist School 8:48.1 17:36.2  
290 Rodriguez, Alex SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:49.4 17:38.7  
291 Godail, Ben JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:52.8 17:45.6  
292 Harry, Xzavier SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:55.7 17:51.3  
293 Harper, Jonathan SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:59.4 17:58.7  
294 Werth, Adam SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:00.0 18:00.0  
295 Milton, James SR Dunham 9:00.4 18:00.8  
296 Brock, James SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:06.1 18:12.2  
297 Kyle, Preston SR Runnels 9:08.3 18:16.5  
298 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 9:08.9 18:17.7  
299 Ohmstede, August SR University Lab 9:11.7 18:23.3  
300 Acosta, Preston SR St. John 9:12.9 18:25.8  
301 David, Josh SR St. John 9:18.5 18:37.0  
302 Goldsmith, Ethan JR MBS 9:27.3 18:54.5  
303 Clement, Barrow SR West Feliciana 9:34.9 19:09.8  
304 Dugas, Christopher JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:35.1 19:10.1  
305 Crochet, Cameron SR Holy Family School 9:35.5 19:11.0  
306 Kraft, Lance SR Runnels 9:37.2 19:14.4  
307 Cutrer, Adam SR Alexandria Country Day 9:41.2 19:22.3  
308 Andre, Gabe JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:41.7 19:23.4  
309 Beard, Hunter JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:47.9 19:35.7  
310 Dickinson, Zachary SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:51.7 19:43.4  
311 Harelson, Jake SR University Lab 9:53.5 19:47.0  
312 McLean, Daniel SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:58.7 19:57.4  
313 Vanhoof, Nathan SR Alexandria Country Day 10:01.5 20:03.0  
314 Poole, Douglas SR MBS 10:02.8 20:05.5  
315 Achee, Beau JR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:03.0 20:05.9  
316 Smarada, Jr., Geoffrey SR MBS 10:06.2 20:12.4  
317 Perrault, Edwin FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:06.4 20:12.7  
318 Mims, Carter JR MBS 10:08.2 20:16.4  
319 Stegall, Will SR CHA Crusaders 10:13.3 20:26.5  
320 Fitzgerald, Ethan JR Holy Family School 10:18.3 20:36.5  
321 Hesser, James JR Alexandria Country Day 10:20.1 20:40.2  
322 Horton, Nikolas SR Runnels 10:25.2 20:50.4  
323 Sides, Zachary SR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:33.3 21:06.6  
324 Kerns, Frank SR Dunham 10:47.8 21:35.6  
325 Charlet, Alden SR Ascension Catholic 10:56.4 21:52.8