36th Annual Round Table Run Date: 09-13-14   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brumfield, Caitie SR CHA Crusaders 6:15.6 12:31.2 1
2 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:16.4 12:32.8 2
3 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 6:17.8 12:35.5 3
4 Becerra, Breanna SO Trafton Academy 6:31.1 13:02.2 4
5 Bates, Abigail SR Trafton Academy 6:34.6 13:09.2 5
6 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 6:40.6 13:21.2 6
7 Littell, Emma JR Trafton Academy 6:44.7 13:29.3 7
8 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 6:45.7 13:31.4 8
9 Moreau, Ava Grace JR St. Aloysius 6:48.7 13:37.4 9
10 Winters, Taylor SR Christian Life 6:51.4 13:42.7  
11 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 6:51.7 13:43.4 10
12 Fink, Annie SR Runnels 6:52.0 13:44.0 11
13 Abadie, Heather JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:52.3 13:44.6 12
14 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 6:52.6 13:45.1 13
15 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 6:52.9 13:45.7 14
16 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:55.0 13:49.9 15
17 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 6:57.4 13:54.8 16
18 Nicaud, Madelyn JR Trafton Academy 6:57.8 13:55.5 17
19 Pedigo, Ariel JR Parkview Baptist School 6:58.4 13:56.8 18
20 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 6:59.2 13:58.4 19
21 Brown, Isabelle SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:02.9 14:05.7 20
22 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:03.2 14:06.4 21
23 Purnell, Ally JR St. Aloysius 7:04.5 14:08.9 22
24 Howard, Macy JR St. Aloysius 7:05.1 14:10.1 23
25 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 7:05.6 14:11.1 24
26 Smith, Lark SR St. Aloysius 7:08.8 14:17.6  
27 Eagleton, Anna Camille JR St. Aloysius 7:09.3 14:18.5  
28 Bowden, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:10.1 14:20.1 25
29 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:11.9 14:23.7 26
30 Michiels, Faith SR Menard 7:18.0 14:35.9 27
31 Ritchie, Kate JR St. Aloysius 7:19.2 14:38.3  
32 Haydel, Nancy SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:20.5 14:41.0 28
33 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:21.9 14:43.8  
34 Tanner, Katie SR CHA Crusaders 7:22.7 14:45.3 29
35 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:23.3 14:46.6  
36 Day, Rebecca SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:29.8 14:59.5 30
37 Martin, Sophie JR St. Jude Elementary 7:30.1 15:00.2 31
38 LeBlanc, Maggie SO CHA Crusaders 7:31.0 15:02.0 32
39 Crawford, Julia SR St. Aloysius 7:31.3 15:02.5  
40 Lafleur, Elise SR St. Martin's 7:31.6 15:03.2  
41 Varnado, Katherine JR St. George Catholic School 7:31.9 15:03.8 33
42 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR MBS 7:32.2 15:04.4 34
43 Brady, Mary Rose JR CHA Crusaders 7:34.6 15:09.2 35
44 Laville, Jane JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:35.7 15:11.4 36
45 Rabie, Alyssa SR Menard 7:36.0 15:12.0 37
46 Walls, Presley SO Trafton Academy 7:36.4 15:12.7 38
47 Marcel, Jenae SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:37.6 15:15.2 39
48 Hardin, Sarah JR St. Aloysius 7:38.6 15:17.2  
49 Zweigle, Haley SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:39.4 15:18.8 40
50 Ourso, Zoe SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:43.9 15:27.8 41
51 Schneider , Stella SR White, E.D. 7:44.6 15:29.1 42
52 Sierra, Asia SR Holden 7:45.1 15:30.2  
53 Berthelot, Brynleigh SR Trafton Academy 7:45.5 15:31.0 43
54 Imbornone, Anabella SR St. Martin's 7:46.8 15:33.6  
55 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:49.0 15:38.0 44
56 Kimbrough, Ella Clair SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:50.2 15:40.3 45
57 Blanchard, Brianna SR West Feliciana 7:50.6 15:41.2 46
58 Hebert, Ashley SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:51.8 15:43.5 47
59 Besson, Sarah SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:52.1 15:44.2 48
60 Braud, Callie SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:52.4 15:44.7 49
61 Temple, Emma JR West Feliciana 7:55.2 15:50.4 50
62 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:56.2 15:52.3 51
63 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 7:58.0 15:56.0 52
64 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 7:58.2 15:56.4 53
65 Graves, Emma FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:58.6 15:57.2 54
66 Boudreaux, Carley SR Lutcher 7:59.1 15:58.1  
67 Standley, Anne SR Menard 7:59.3 15:58.6 55
68 Napoli, Alexis SO St. Aloysius 7:59.7 15:59.4  
69 McDaniels, Mya SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:00.1 16:00.1 56
70 LeBlanc, Kynlee SR St. John 8:00.4 16:00.8  
71 LeBlanc, Kelsey SR St. John 8:00.8 16:01.5  
72 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:01.2 16:02.4 57
73 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 8:04.8 16:09.5 58
74 Perk, Madeline SR White, E.D. 8:05.4 16:10.7 59
75 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 8:05.9 16:11.7 60
76 Dunn, Ava St. Jude Elementary 8:06.6 16:13.2 61
77 Simon, Alana FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:07.4 16:14.8 62
78 Bongiorni, Sofia JR University Lab 8:07.8 16:15.6 63
79 Courville, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 8:08.5 16:16.9 64
80 Dupont, Adele White, E.D. 8:09.1 16:18.2 65
81 Mestayer, Katie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:09.5 16:18.9 66
82 Saia, Mary Claire St. Jude Elementary 8:11.9 16:23.8 67
83 Obrien, Kylie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:13.5 16:27.0 68
84 Collins, Clara JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:13.9 16:27.7 69
85 Elliott, Ashley SR Christian Life 8:15.3 16:30.5  
86 Field, Addie JR West Feliciana 8:16.3 16:32.6 70
87 Mackinnon, Angie JR West Feliciana 8:17.2 16:34.4 71
88 Cagle, Caroline SO Holy Family School 8:17.7 16:35.3  
89 Underwood, Maria JR Episcopal 8:18.1 16:36.1  
90 Humphries, Hailey JR CHA Crusaders 8:18.4 16:36.7 72
91 Frazer, Julia JR Episcopal 8:18.6 16:37.2  
92 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:18.9 16:37.7 73
93 Littles, Kelsie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:19.3 16:38.5 74
94 Clark, Jada SO Trafton Academy 8:19.5 16:39.0 75
95 Speir, Kennady SR Alexandria Country Day 8:19.7 16:39.4 76
96 Lyons, Hannah JR Trafton Academy 8:20.0 16:39.9  
97 Stegall, Veronica FR CHA Crusaders 8:20.8 16:41.6 77
98 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 8:21.2 16:42.3  
99 Sampey, Peyton SR Menard 8:21.6 16:43.1 78
100 Kurtz, Laura SR Episcopal 8:22.1 16:44.1  
101 Monet, Jenna JR CHA Crusaders 8:23.6 16:47.2 79
102 Meares, Abigail St. Jude Elementary 8:24.5 16:48.9 80
103 Knect, Katy SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:24.7 16:49.4 81
104 Ourso, Saylor SR Runnels 8:25.0 16:49.9 82
105 Herin, Rebecca SR St. George Catholic School 8:25.2 16:50.4 83
106 Luce, Abby SR Lutcher 8:25.9 16:51.7  
107 Charles, Sierra SR Parkview Baptist School 8:26.2 16:52.4 84
108 Freeman, Gentry SR Menard 8:26.8 16:53.5 85
109 Mitchell, Honesty SR West Feliciana 8:28.2 16:56.4 86
110 Courville, Kolleen SR Holy Family School 8:28.5 16:56.9  
111 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 8:28.7 16:57.4 87
112 Hull, Courtney SR White, E.D. 8:29.0 16:57.9 88
113 Hurst, Olivia SR Zachary 8:29.2 16:58.4  
114 Duggan, Brynn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:29.8 16:59.5 89
115 Sternberg, Hallie SR Episcopal 8:30.0 17:00.0  
116 Bulot, Brynn SO St. George Catholic School 8:30.4 17:00.7 90
117 Eschete, Caroline JR Trafton Academy 8:31.2 17:02.4  
118 Leyrer, Anna SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:31.5 17:02.9 91
119 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Alexandria Country Day 8:31.8 17:03.5 92
120 Cubbedge, Peighton SR MBS 8:33.4 17:06.8 93
121 Pereira, Nadia JR University Lab 8:35.0 17:09.9 94
122 Neupart, Anna SR St. George Catholic School 8:36.8 17:13.6 95
123 Bourg, Adele JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:37.0 17:14.0 96
124 Talley, Riley-Reed SO MBS 8:45.6 17:31.2 97
125 Fontenot, Caroline SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:46.2 17:32.3  
126 Gros, Nicole SR White, E.D. 8:46.6 17:33.1 98
127 Long, Abby SR Menard 8:46.9 17:33.7 99
128 Brandenburg, Maria SO CHA Crusaders 8:47.2 17:34.4  
129 Sullivan, Elle SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:47.8 17:35.5 100
130 Dowd, Sarah JR Alexandria Country Day 8:50.8 17:41.6 101
131 Naquin, Alexis SR White, E.D. 8:51.4 17:42.8 102
132 Stansbury, Cassie SR Lutcher 8:52.3 17:44.5  
133 Vaughan, Victoria SR Menard 8:52.5 17:44.9 103
134 Richardson, Mary Ashley JR Dunham 8:52.8 17:45.6  
135 Waguespack, Lindsey SR Lutcher 8:53.2 17:46.3  
136 Wright, Emma Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:53.5 17:46.9 104
137 Feduccia, Natalie FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:54.2 17:48.3 105
138 Marcotte, Abigail SR Alexandria Country Day 8:55.2 17:50.4 106
139 Ballew, Madeline SR St. George Catholic School 8:55.5 17:51.0 107
140 Ogra, Maddie SR St. George Catholic School 8:57.3 17:54.5 108
141 Lee, Reagan SR Dutchtown 8:57.5 17:55.0  
142 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 8:57.8 17:55.6 109
143 Birke, Ryan SR St. George Catholic School 8:59.1 17:58.2  
144 Melancon, Jami SR Walker 8:59.4 17:58.7  
145 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:01.0 18:02.0 110
146 Cochran, Amelia SO St. Luke's Junior High 9:01.3 18:02.5 111
147 Mencer, Tanya JR St. Luke's Junior High 9:01.6 18:03.2 112
148 Reid, Bethany JR Episcopal 9:01.9 18:03.8  
149 Levron, Sara JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:02.2 18:04.4 113
150 Evans, Allison SR St. George Catholic School 9:02.5 18:05.0  
151 Higgins, Grace JR Alexandria Country Day 9:03.1 18:06.1 114
152 Landry, Samantha SR St. John 9:03.2 18:06.4  
153 Wyant, Mikaela SR Lakeside 9:04.2 18:08.3  
154 Killett, Gabriella SR St. Martin's 9:04.4 18:08.7  
155 Jones, Kaitlyn SR West Feliciana 9:04.7 18:09.4  
156 Poche, Lydia JR Our Lady of Mercy 9:05.0 18:09.9 115
157 Leblanc, Ashleigh JR Ascension Catholic 9:05.9 18:11.8  
158 Noonan, Mikala SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:06.2 18:12.4 116
159 Diaz, Lauren SR Christian Life 9:06.5 18:13.0  
160 Abshire, Landace JR Parkview Baptist School 9:07.7 18:15.4 117
161 Park, Kailey JR Parkview Baptist School 9:08.2 18:16.3 118
162 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 9:08.5 18:16.9  
163 Courtney, Brooks SR Holden 9:08.9 18:17.7  
164 Morris, Maurie SR St. Jude Elementary 9:09.2 18:18.4  
165 Boyd, Ashlyn SR St. Martin's 9:09.5 18:18.9  
166 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:10.0 18:19.9  
167 Deshotels, London SR Runnels 9:10.4 18:20.7 119
168 Park, Kiersten JR Parkview Baptist School 9:11.2 18:22.4 120
169 Blouin, Molly SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:12.3 18:24.5  
170 Sherman, McKinley SR Parkview Baptist School 9:12.7 18:25.3 121
171 Baker, Madelyn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:13.0 18:25.9 122
172 Robin, Ella SO MBS 9:13.3 18:26.6 123
173 LaBonne, Jenna JR Runnels 9:13.6 18:27.1 124
174 Clement, Georgia SR Dutchtown 9:17.3 18:34.5  
175 Giroir, Anna JR West Feliciana 9:18.6 18:37.1  
176 Landry, Baylea SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:19.4 18:38.8 125
177 Schexnayder, Madeline St. Jude Elementary 9:22.9 18:45.8  
178 Vidrine, Elizabeth JR West Feliciana 9:23.3 18:46.6  
179 Wilks, Eryn SR Trafton Academy 9:25.3 18:50.5  
180 Monette, Olivia JR CHA Crusaders 9:25.5 18:51.0  
181 Hunt, Lindsey SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:25.9 18:51.8 126
182 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 9:26.6 18:53.1 127
183 Meyer, Sydney SR St. Jude Elementary 9:27.0 18:54.0  
184 Hasenkampf, Melanie SR MBS 9:27.5 18:55.0 128
185 Waguespack, Allie FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:27.9 18:55.8 129
186 Baron, Emma SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:29.4 18:58.7  
187 Alberstadt, Anne- Claire SR West Feliciana 9:29.9 18:59.8  
188 Rodriquez, Christina JR Parkview Baptist School 9:31.0 19:02.0  
189 Lindsey, Mary Margaret SR West Feliciana 9:31.9 19:03.7  
190 Covington, Jillian JR Alexandria Country Day 9:40.6 19:21.1 130
191 Woodward, Savanna SR Albany 9:40.8 19:21.5  
192 Brandenburg, Victoria SR CHA Crusaders 9:42.6 19:25.2  
193 McDonald, Mackenzie JR Alexandria Country Day 9:43.5 19:27.0 131
194 Tate, Rosie SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:49.6 19:39.2  
195 Valliant, Catherine FR CHA Crusaders 9:50.1 19:40.2  
196 Juneau, Emille SR Menard 9:53.0 19:46.0  
197 Stanfield, Sarah SR Runnels 9:54.2 19:48.4 132
198 Smith, Camille St. Jude Elementary 9:54.9 19:49.8  
199 Scheuermann, Eve JR Alexandria Country Day 9:56.4 19:52.7  
200 Davis, Caitlin SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:57.6 19:55.1 133
201 Talbot, Adele SO Parkview Baptist School 9:58.0 19:55.9  
202 Jenkins, Virginia JR Our Lady of Mercy 9:58.2 19:56.4  
203 Armand, Kaley JR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:03.5 20:07.0 134
204 McCann, Hannah JR University Lab 10:05.4 20:10.8 135
205 Brown, Madeleine JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:05.9 20:11.7  
206 Landry, Marie JR Ascension Catholic 10:08.2 20:16.3  
207 Steib, Caroline JR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:09.3 20:18.5 136
208 Guercio, Jana SR Parkview Baptist School 10:10.6 20:21.2  
209 Dicharry, Kennedy SO MBS 10:14.2 20:28.3  
210 Mitchell, Destiny SR West Feliciana 10:18.2 20:36.3  
211 Adolph, Caroline SO MBS 10:19.3 20:38.6  
212 Abel, Estelle JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:19.6 20:39.1  
213 Perrault, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:19.9 20:39.7  
214 Clark, Julia SO St. Jean Vianney School 10:23.2 20:46.4 137
215 Godsp, Victoria JR MBS 10:24.7 20:49.3  
216 Brown, Brycyn JR Parkview Baptist School 10:25.9 20:51.7  
217 Stevens, Leslie FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:26.7 20:53.4  
218 Monette, Elena JR CHA Crusaders 10:29.3 20:58.6  
219 Saunders, Catherine JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:30.2 21:00.3 138
220 Hebert, Hanna JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:37.4 21:14.8 139
221 McLeod, Abigail SO St. Jean Vianney School 10:43.2 21:26.3 140
222 Lutfallah, Melanie SR Alexandria Country Day 10:45.9 21:31.7  
223 Musso, Anna SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:54.5 21:48.9  
224 Rome, Burgin SO Our Lady of Mercy 10:58.9 21:57.7  
225 Delcambre, Katie SO Our Lady of Mercy 11:00.9 22:01.8  
226 Dollar, Effie JR University Lab 11:03.6 22:07.2 141
227 Morrison, Reese JR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:04.6 22:09.2 142
228 Ethridge, Caroline SR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:09.5 22:19.0  
229 LaCour, Jenna SO Catholic, Point Coupee 11:10.7 22:21.4 143
230 Douglas, Farryn SR Zachary 11:13.4 22:26.7  
231 Stegall, Faith JR CHA Crusaders 11:21.2 22:42.3  
232 Bearclaw, Melody SR Lakeside 11:26.0 22:52.0  
233 Werth, Cecelia SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:28.5 22:57.0  
234 Brandenburg, Gabriella JR CHA Crusaders 11:40.6 23:21.1  
235 Bradford, Keyanna SR McKinley 11:49.3 23:38.5  
236 Mathes, Samantha SR Holden 12:12.1 24:24.2  
237 O'Neal, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 12:12.1 24:24.2  
238 Tew, Taylor SR Parkview Baptist School 12:12.1 24:24.2  
239 Luke, Anna JR Alexandria Country Day 12:12.1 24:24.2  
240 Dorgan, Jolie SO Catholic, Point Coupee 12:12.1 24:24.2 144
241 Futch, Angelina SR Lakeside 12:12.1 24:24.2  
242 Steelman, Charlotte JR Parkview Baptist School 12:12.1 24:24.2  
243 Kelley, Tianna JR University Lab 12:12.1 24:24.2 145
244 Jarreau, Maddie SO Catholic, Point Coupee 12:12.1 24:24.2 146
245 Clisby, Anya JR Alexandria Country Day 12:12.1 24:24.2  
246 Jackson, Maddie JR St Thomas More Catholic School 12:12.1 24:24.2