Purple Valley Classic Date: 09-27-14   Venue: Mt. Greylock High School, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men Women
Mens Frosh/JV Womens Frosh/JV
Men Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:12:42 26:32 55 1 6 15 16 17 32 48
2 2:12:47 26:33 63 2 3 13 20 25 36 37
3 2:13:40 26:44 72 5 10 11 18 28 31 33
4 2:14:21 26:52 89 4 9 23 26 27 47 50
5 2:15:06 27:01 120 8 21 22 34 35 38 41
6 2:15:59 27:11 152 7 14 40 45 46 49 55
7 2:18:25 27:41 217 12 43 52 53 57 64 65
8 2:18:39 27:43 227 24 42 44 56 61 63 69
9 2:22:10 28:26 304 19 59 66 76 84 94 103
10 2:23:36 28:43 354 58 71 73 74 78 79 82
11 2:26:30 29:18 390 29 39 85 113 124 129 138
12 2:26:54 29:22 406 54 60 80 104 108 122 125
13 2:27:14 29:26 406 30 77 92 96 111 120  
14 2:27:55 29:35 424 51 70 98 99 106 130  
15 2:28:30 29:42 443 62 72 86 105 118 133 140
16 2:30:07 30:01 475 67 75 100 114 119 139 141
17 2:30:48 30:09 485 68 90 101 110 116 117 131
18 2:32:01 30:24 505 87 91 97 109 121 126 128
19 2:32:40 30:32 523 81 88 107 115 132    
20 2:33:39 30:43 539 89 93 95 127 135 142 143
21 2:34:27 30:53 554 83 102 112 123 134 136 137
Men Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chelimo, David SO-2 Colby 5:10.2 25:42.0 1
2 Cotton, Colin SR-4 Williams 5:10.8 25:45.2 2
3 Mazaheri, Bijan JR-3 Williams 5:16.9 26:15.5 3
4 Hussein, Mohamed FR-1 Amherst 5:19.0 26:25.9 4
5 Wenck, Spencer JR-3 MIT 5:19.3 26:27.4 5
6 Hale, Jeff SR-4 Colby 5:20.0 26:30.8 6
7 Wood, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 5:20.1 26:31.3 7
8 O'Connor, Luke SO-2 Tufts 5:20.1 26:31.5 8
9 Crowley, Dan JR-3 Amherst 5:20.4 26:33.1 9
10 Godwin, Colin FR-1 MIT 5:20.5 26:33.2 10
11 Deyo, Matt SO-2 MIT 5:21.4 26:37.6 11
12 Sewnig, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 5:22.3 26:42.4 12
13 Townsend, Cole SR-4 Williams 5:22.5 26:43.3 13
14 Schaaf, Wilder SR-4 Middlebury 5:23.0 26:45.9 14
15 Coffman, Charlie SR-4 Colby 5:23.4 26:47.9 15
16 Lester, Ben SR-4 Colby 5:24.0 26:50.9 16
17 Eastman, Silas SO-2 Colby 5:24.1 26:51.2 17
18 Xie, Benji SR-4 MIT 5:24.3 26:52.4 18
19 Gulesian, Mark SR-4 Babson 5:25.0 26:55.6 19
20 Williams, Noah SO-2 Williams 5:25.1 26:56.3 20
21 Guarnaccia, Nicholas JR-3 Tufts 5:25.7 26:59.2 21
22 Nichols, Tim SO-2 Tufts 5:26.0 27:00.7 22
23 Fussell, KC SR-4 Amherst 5:27.0 27:05.6 23
24 Lash, Jon SR-4 Coast Guard 5:27.1 27:06.1 24
25 Beaudoin, Andrew SR-4 Williams 5:27.3 27:07.1 25
26 Turissini, Greg SR-4 Amherst 5:27.5 27:08.2 26
27 Meijer, Raymond SO-2 Amherst 5:27.6 27:08.7 27
28 Picchini, Michael FR-1 MIT 5:27.9 27:10.1 28
29 Hall, Kenedi SR-4 Lyndon State 5:28.0 27:10.6 29
30 Brady, Ryan JR-3 Keene State 5:28.1 27:11.3  
31 Bunnell, Benjamin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:28.1 27:10.9 30
32 Sloan, Cooper FR-1 MIT 5:28.5 27:13.0 31
33 Kibet, Benard FR-1 Colby 5:28.9 27:15.1 32
34 Leung, Allen SR-4 MIT 5:29.2 27:16.6 33
35 Pagano, Marshall SR-4 Tufts 5:29.3 27:17.2 34
36 McCrory, Colin SR-4 Tufts 5:29.5 27:17.9 35
37 Freed, Ben FR-1 MIT 5:29.8 27:19.4  
38 Bates, Nigel SO-2 Williams 5:29.8 27:19.7 36
39 Siegel, Daniel SR-4 Williams 5:29.9 27:20.1 37
40 Hardy, Greg SR-4 Tufts 5:30.5 27:23.2 38
41 Scheibenpflug, Tyler SR-4 Lyndon State 5:30.8 27:24.5 39
42 Waltman, Nicholas FR-1 MIT 5:30.8 27:24.5  
43 Matt, Sebastian JR-3 Middlebury 5:31.0 27:25.6 40
44 McLaughlin, Bobby SO-2 Tufts 5:31.4 27:27.6 41
45 Foster, Nick SR-4 Coast Guard 5:31.7 27:29.3 42
46 Beyer, Rory SO-2 MIT 5:31.9 27:30.2  
47 McCurry, Pat JR-3 Rowan 5:32.4 27:32.4 43
48 Velasquez, Zachary SO-2 Coast Guard 5:32.4 27:32.7 44
49 Inde, Aldis SR-4 Williams 5:32.9 27:34.9  
50 Rich, Brian SO-2 Middlebury 5:33.4 27:37.7 45
51 Cartwright, Samuel JR-3 Middlebury 5:33.7 27:39.2 46
52 Seelaus, Jeff JR-3 Amherst 5:33.9 27:40.1 47
53 Gagnon, Griffin SO-2 Colby 5:33.9 27:39.7 48
54 Fox, Jake SR-4 Middlebury 5:34.3 27:42.0 49
55 Sklar, Romey SR-4 Amherst 5:35.2 27:46.5 50
56 Madeira, Nathan SO-2 Colby 5:35.3 27:47.1  
57 Noland, Derik Westfield State 5:36.3 27:51.7 51
58 St. Pierre, Joseph SR-4 Tufts 5:36.7 27:53.8  
59 Nelson, Craig FR-1 Amherst 5:37.1 27:55.7  
60 Hinz, Luke SO-2 Williams 5:37.2 27:56.4  
61 Buzby, Robert SR-4 Rowan 5:37.3 27:57.1 52
62 Reardon, Timothy SR-4 Rowan 5:37.5 27:57.7 53
63 Traester, James JR-3 Tufts 5:37.5 27:58.0  
64 Gilligan, Brian SO-2 MIT 5:38.3 28:02.0  
65 Canta, Herson SR-4 Southern Vermont 5:38.2 28:01.5 54
66 Rabasco, Mark JR-3 Keene State 5:38.8 28:04.1  
67 Scannell, Kieran SO-2 Williams 5:38.7 28:03.9  
68 Estrada, Andrew JR-3 Colby 5:39.1 28:05.7  
69 McGovern, Tim FR-1 Middlebury 5:39.1 28:05.8 55
70 Parent, Phillip FR-1 Keene State 5:39.5 28:07.8  
71 Elkind, Peter FR-1 Middlebury 5:39.5 28:07.9  
72 Brown, Andrew FR-1 Coast Guard 5:39.8 28:09.4 56
73 Connors, Kevin SO-2 Amherst 5:40.2 28:11.5  
74 Klockenkemper, Samuel SO-2 Middlebury 5:40.6 28:13.3  
75 Millman, Chris JR-3 Colby 5:41.2 28:16.1  
76 Helm, Zach SO-2 Rowan 5:41.1 28:15.7 57
77 Walter, David FR-1 MIT 5:41.3 28:16.6  
78 Carpinello, Luke JR-3 Middlebury 5:41.3 28:16.6  
79 Barry, Tom SO-2 Colby 5:41.4 28:17.3  
80 O'Connell, Nick FR-1 MIT 5:41.6 28:18.3  
81 Lucey, Steven SO-2 Amherst 5:41.7 28:18.7  
82 Terenzi, Andrew SR-4 Vassar 5:41.7 28:18.8 58
83 Fiedler, Ben SO-2 Amherst 5:41.8 28:19.2  
84 Miller, Jon FR-1 Babson 5:41.9 28:19.8 59
85 Ferguson, Justin SO-2 Southern Vermont 5:42.1 28:20.5 60
86 Barry, Justin FR-1 Amherst 5:42.2 28:21.4  
87 Hill, Gilliam SO-2 Coast Guard 5:42.4 28:22.1 61
88 Bachrach, Harry SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:42.4 28:22.3 62
89 Zambrano, Aaron FR-1 Amherst 5:42.7 28:23.7  
90 Horvath, Stephen SR-4 Coast Guard 5:42.8 28:24.1 63
91 Little, Samuel FR-1 Tufts 5:42.9 28:24.9  
92 Coronado, Carlos SO-2 Rowan 5:42.9 28:24.9 64
93 Horton, Peter FR-1 Amherst 5:43.0 28:25.3  
94 Veltre, Kevin FR-1 Rowan 5:43.2 28:26.4 65
95 MacLean, Ian JR-3 Babson 5:43.5 28:27.7 66
96 Kistinger, Kyle JR-3 Williams 5:43.8 28:29.0  
97 Enos, Ty FR-1 Tufts 5:43.7 28:28.9  
98 Loignon, Matt SR-4 Hartwick 5:44.0 28:29.9 67
99 Singh, Rajinder SR-4 Rowan 5:44.2 28:31.2  
100 Marshall, Zachary FR-1 Endicott 5:44.7 28:33.7 68
101 Grand, Zack FR-1 Amherst 5:44.8 28:34.4  
102 MacDonald, Ben FR-1 Keene State 5:45.0 28:35.2  
103 Petow, Kevin JR-3 Coast Guard 5:45.3 28:36.6 69
104 Cintron, Tevin Westfield State 5:45.5 28:37.4 70
105 Teachout, Caleb SO-2 Coast Guard 5:45.6 28:38.3  
106 Garfield, Sam SR-4 Tufts 5:45.8 28:39.0  
107 Trueblood, Noah FR-1 Vassar 5:46.1 28:40.8 71
108 Green, John SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:46.3 28:41.4 72
109 Foster, Brett FR-1 Coast Guard 5:46.3 28:41.7  
110 Yaworksy, Jack FR-1 Vassar 5:46.9 28:44.6 73
111 Jones, Charles SR-4 Middlebury 5:47.6 28:47.9  
112 Serrao, Kevin FR-1 Middlebury 5:47.9 28:49.6  
113 O'Connell, Joseph SR-4 Coast Guard 5:48.0 28:50.0  
114 Greenberg, John FR-1 Tufts 5:48.2 28:51.2  
115 Deer, Brian SR-4 Vassar 5:48.4 28:52.0 74
116 Feeney, Noel FR-1 Colby 5:48.9 28:54.4  
117 Trapani, Alec FR-1 Rowan 5:49.1 28:55.3  
118 McVeigh, Kieran SO-2 St. Anselm 5:49.2 28:56.2  
119 Tarduno, Matthew JR-3 Williams 5:49.3 28:56.5  
120 Shaw, Chris SO-2 Hartwick 5:49.6 28:58.0 75
121 Fajnzylber, Jesse SO-2 Amherst 5:49.4 28:56.9  
122 Nemeth, Will SO-2 Babson 5:49.5 28:57.3 76
123 Spector, Jesse SR-4 Rowan 5:49.7 28:58.4  
124 Legendre, Brandon SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:49.8 28:59.1 77
125 Wohlforth, Sam SO-2 Amherst 5:49.8 28:59.3  
126 Murray, Daniel JR-3 Rowan 5:49.8 28:59.2  
127 Scarlett, Michael FR-1 Vassar 5:50.1 29:00.7 78
128 Fishman, Gabe SO-2 Vassar 5:50.5 29:02.6 79
129 Meyer, John SO-2 Rowan 5:51.4 29:06.7  
130 Yallowitz, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 5:51.6 29:08.1  
131 Sheilds, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 5:51.7 29:08.5  
132 Harrison, Brent JR-3 Amherst 5:51.8 29:08.8  
133 Brandmeyer, Marc FR-1 Southern Vermont 5:51.9 29:09.4 80
134 O'Shea, Tom SO-2 Colby 5:52.4 29:12.1  
135 Gillis, Matt FR-1 Middlebury 5:53.7 29:18.4  
136 Bushey, Scott SR-4 Springfield 5:53.9 29:19.4 81
137 O'Donnell, Thomas SO-2 Colby 5:54.1 29:20.5  
138 Gerson, Eliot SR-4 Vassar 5:54.5 29:22.2 82
139 Smith, Ryan SO-2 Rowan 5:54.6 29:22.8  
140 Davies, Michael SR-4 Rowan 5:54.8 29:24.1  
141 McEachern, Matt SO-2 MIT 5:55.4 29:26.8  
142 Lewis, Michael SR-4 Rowan 5:55.5 29:27.5  
143 Kirby, Will SO-2 Williams 5:55.7 29:28.1  
144 Adams, Nick SO-2 Tufts 5:55.9 29:29.5  
145 Gilbane, Seth SR-4 Colby 5:56.1 29:30.3  
146 Shaw, Scott SO-2 New England College 5:56.1 29:30.6 83
147 Decker, John FR-1 Babson 5:56.2 29:30.7 84
148 Hopmans, Joshua JR-3 Lyndon State 5:56.4 29:31.8 85
149 Pickering, Brendon SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:57.0 29:34.9 86
150 Bouchard, Anthony FR-1 Cobleskill 5:57.4 29:36.8 87
151 Satterfield, Derek SR-4 Middlebury 5:57.9 29:39.1  
152 Geurds, Joe SR-4 Springfield 5:58.0 29:39.6 88
153 Shokrow, Nick SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:58.1 29:40.1 89
154 Dumont, Nolan SR-4 Colby 5:59.1 29:45.2  
155 Lester, Jake FR-1 Colby 5:59.2 29:45.8  
156 Schatz, Jesse FR-1 Vassar 5:59.9 29:49.0  
157 Dwyer, James FR-1 Endicott 6:00.1 29:50.1 90
158 Jacobson, Zach FR-1 Cobleskill 6:00.4 29:51.9 91
159 Freisinger, Edward FR-1 Rowan 6:00.6 29:52.7  
160 Yandow, Travis SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:00.7 29:53.2 92
161 Rimmele, James SO-2 Coast Guard 6:01.1 29:55.0  
162 Earnhart, Derek FR-1 Rowan 6:01.1 29:55.2  
163 Disalvo, Joe SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:01.8 29:58.6 93
164 Perry, Mark JR-3 Middlebury 6:01.9 29:59.2  
165 Colaco, Ryan FR-1 Babson 6:03.0 30:04.7 94
166 Crimmins, Sam SO-2 Colby 6:04.2 30:10.8  
167 Fisher, Lucas FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:04.5 30:12.1 95
168 Frye, Kody FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:05.7 30:18.1 96
169 Fields, Dan JR-3 Cobleskill 6:06.6 30:22.5 97
170 Bourdon, Adam Westfield State 6:07.0 30:24.4 98
171 Moussamih, Matthew JR Westfield State 6:06.9 30:24.2 99
172 Rock, Matt JR-3 Williams 6:07.2 30:25.4  
173 Strachan, Chris FR-1 Hartwick 6:07.2 30:25.4 100
174 Mondello, Noah SO-2 Endicott 6:07.4 30:26.6 101
175 Wayne, James SR-4 New England College 6:07.8 30:28.8 102
176 Hatzopoulos, Tim SO-2 Babson 6:08.4 30:31.7 103
177 Brandmeyer, Andrew FR-1 Southern Vermont 6:09.2 30:35.3 104
178 Funk , Bill FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:09.5 30:36.8 105
179 Mulligan, Tom FR-1 Westfield State 6:09.8 30:38.4 106
180 Dearborn, Brishen SO-2 Springfield 6:11.3 30:45.9 107
181 Curtiss, Cameron JR-3 Southern Vermont 6:11.7 30:47.8 108
182 Albarran, JanCarlos FR-1 Cobleskill 6:12.3 30:50.8 109
183 Walecka, Alex SR-4 Endicott 6:12.7 30:53.1 110
184 Hoffman, Bobby SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:12.8 30:53.3 111
185 Fisher, Sam FR-1 New England College 6:13.2 30:55.4 112
186 LaRoche, Timothy JR-3 Lyndon State 6:13.7 30:57.7 113
187 DeBernardis, Cody JR-3 Hartwick 6:13.6 30:57.4 114
188 Malin, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 6:14.9 31:03.7 115
189 Poupard, Joe SR-4 Tufts 6:15.2 31:05.1  
190 Spillane, Kidder SO-2 Endicott 6:15.1 31:04.9 116
191 Warren, Chris FR-1 Tufts 6:15.3 31:05.6  
192 Gonnella, Matthew SR-4 St. Anselm 6:15.8 31:08.2  
193 Cherry, Benjamin SO-2 Endicott 6:16.0 31:09.2 117
194 Ledzian, Patrick SO-2 Coast Guard 6:16.7 31:12.9  
195 Kimball, Steven FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:17.3 31:15.5 118
196 Mahony, Tim SO-2 Hartwick 6:17.5 31:16.5 119
197 Ayotte, David JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:17.6 31:17.3 120
198 Fitzgerald, Joe FR-1 Cobleskill 6:18.0 31:19.4 121
199 Velazquez, Victor JR-3 Southern Vermont 6:18.4 31:21.2 122
200 Stover, Nate SO-2 New England College 6:19.0 31:24.0 123
201 Low, Devin SO-2 Lyndon State 6:19.4 31:26.2 124
202 Barcomb, Corey SO-2 Southern Vermont 6:19.7 31:27.9 125
203 Mentzel, Jordan FR-1 Cobleskill 6:20.9 31:33.7 126
204 McCormick, Brendan JR-3 St. Anselm 6:21.6 31:37.1  
205 Caron, Andrew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:21.8 31:38.1 127
206 Yusko, Kevin FR-1 Cobleskill 6:22.1 31:39.7 128
207 Serp, Logan SO-2 Vassar 6:22.8 31:42.9  
208 Cole, Ayan SO-2 Lyndon State 6:22.9 31:43.7 129
209 Parece, Steven JR Westfield State 6:23.1 31:44.7 130
210 McAuliffe, Grant FR-1 Endicott 6:24.3 31:50.4 131
211 Ramos, Austin SO-2 Springfield 6:24.6 31:52.2 132
212 Bourgoin, Conner JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:26.3 32:00.4 133
213 Shea, Donovan FR-1 Endicott 6:26.9 32:03.5  
214 Nelson-Peck, Colin FR-1 New England College 6:28.0 32:08.9 134
215 Hagan, Taidghe JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:28.5 32:11.3 135
216 Rockwell, Nick JR-3 Cobleskill 6:30.4 32:21.1  
217 Stankiewicz, Brian SO-2 St. Anselm 6:30.9 32:23.3  
218 Akins, Nicholas FR-1 Cobleskill 6:30.9 32:23.3  
219 Davis, Jeff FR-1 New England College 6:33.5 32:36.1 136
220 Canniff, Nicholas FR-1 Endicott 6:36.6 32:51.8  
221 Doyle, Brandon SR-4 New England College 6:36.9 32:53.4 137
222 Mohamed, Mohamed FR-1 Wheelock 6:38.4 33:00.8  
223 Enright, Justin FR-1 New England College 6:38.8 33:02.8  
224 Robichaud, Dylan JR-3 Lyndon State 6:39.1 33:04.0 138
225 Gilbert, Dan FR-1 Hartwick 6:44.7 33:32.1 139
226 Hickey , Aidan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:49.1 33:53.8 140
227 Trofa, James SO-2 Hartwick 6:50.4 34:00.1 141
228 Atwood, Scott FR-1 Babson 6:51.7 34:06.7  
229 Renfrew, Mitchell SR-4 Endicott 6:55.1 34:23.5  
230 Merrill, Jeff SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:27.8 37:06.1 142
231 Schaefer, Dylan SR-4 Endicott 7:38.2 37:57.9  
232 Boucher, Matt SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:53.8 39:15.4 143
233 Mayer, Trevor SR-4 Hartwick 8:00.8 39:50.1  
234 Whaley, Chris SO-2 New England College 8:20.2 41:26.9  
235 Blahnik, Dan JR-3 Wheelock 8:52.9 44:09.2  
Mens Frosh/JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:28 16:53 23 1 2 4 7 9 10 21
2 1:27:05 17:25 63 3 6 15 19 20 23  
3 1:29:19 17:51 107 11 18 22 27 29 30 31
4 1:29:37 17:55 111 12 16 24 25 34    
5 1:30:08 18:01 124 5 17 32 33 37 39 53
6 1:38:51 19:46 159 8 14 26 54 57    
7 1:34:27 18:53 189 13 36 45 46 49 51  
8 1:35:32 19:06 203 28 35 38 50 52 55 56
9 1:35:15 19:03 210 40 41 42 43 44 47 48
Mens Frosh/JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Decker, Ben FR-1 Williams 5:18.6 16:30.0 1
2 Simpson, Liam FR-1 Williams 5:22.7 16:42.7 2
3 Coughlin, Eamonn SR-4 Saint Rose 5:26.2 16:53.7 3
4 Colaizzi, Griffin FR-1 Williams 5:27.4 16:57.4 4
5 Chabot, Patrick SO-2 Keene State 5:27.7 16:58.4 5
6 Yost, Nathan FR-1 Saint Rose 5:28.4 17:00.3 6
7 Wicherski, Will Unat B 5:29.7 17:04.4  
8 Kilman, Alex FR-1 Williams 5:30.2 17:06.1 7
9 Hoenig, Eli Unat C 5:30.6 17:07.1  
10 O'Hanlon, Johnny FR-1 Springfield 5:31.9 17:11.3 8
11 Bloniarz, Andrew FR-1 Williams 5:32.2 17:12.3 9
12 Fields, Jordan Unat B 5:33.6 17:16.4  
13 Byrns, Michael FR-1 Williams 5:34.5 17:19.5 10
14 Kearney, Zachary SR-4 Coast Guard 5:35.1 17:21.3 11
15 Lebovitz, Lucas SR-4 Amherst 5:36.2 17:24.6 12
16 Emby, Luke FR-1 Roger Williams 5:39.0 17:33.5 13
17 Guptill, Zack FR-1 Springfield 5:39.3 17:34.4 14
18 Drapeau, Trevor FR-1 Saint Rose 5:39.6 17:35.3 15
19 Nelson, Scott FR-1 Amherst 5:40.1 17:36.8 16
20 Milewski, Ryan SO-2 Keene State 5:40.6 17:38.4 17
21 O'Loughlin, Timothy FR-1 Coast Guard 5:42.0 17:42.8 18
22 Kapuscinski, Benjamin SO-2 Saint Rose 5:43.7 17:47.9 19
23 Lotocky, Krystopher JR-3 Saint Rose 5:43.9 17:48.6 20
24 Habib, Jahangir FR-1 Williams 5:44.7 17:51.0 21
25 Hardiman, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 5:44.9 17:51.7 22
26 Freedman, Jared FR-1 Vassar 5:45.0 17:52.0  
27 Becker, Joe SO-2 Saint Rose 5:45.9 17:54.7 23
28 Butko, Chris FR-1 Amherst 5:46.5 17:56.7 24
29 Kirby, Hiroshi SO-2 Williams 5:46.7 17:57.3  
30 Hawkins, Cole JR-3 Amherst 5:47.5 17:59.8 25
31 Apostolides, Alex SO-2 Tufts 5:48.7 18:03.6  
32 Strollo, John FR-1 Rowan 5:48.9 18:04.2  
33 Costley, Luke Unat C 5:49.5 18:05.8  
34 Simons, Jacob JR-3 Springfield 5:49.5 18:05.9 26
35 Chapman, Ben JR-3 Coast Guard 5:49.9 18:07.3 27
36 Lvethi, Dinitri Unat F 5:50.6 18:09.4  
37 Schrupp, Jack Unat C 5:51.2 18:11.3  
38 LeAndre, Justin FR-1 Williams 5:52.4 18:15.1  
39 Rybkin, Vanya Unat B 5:52.8 18:16.2  
40 Putnam, Gabe FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:52.7 18:16.0 28
41 Fields, Christian FR-1 Coast Guard 5:53.0 18:16.9 29
42 Condon, Ryan FR-1 Coast Guard 5:54.3 18:20.9 30
43 Ireland, Andrew FR-1 Coast Guard 5:54.3 18:21.0 31
44 Klien, William SO-2 Coast Guard 5:54.5 18:21.6  
45 Youngquist, Adam JR-3 Keene State 5:54.8 18:22.6 32
46 Hadden, William FR-1 Keene State 5:56.1 18:26.4 33
47 Boesch, Jacob FR-1 St. Anselm 5:58.0 18:32.5  
48 Roberts, Aedan FR-1 Amherst 6:00.4 18:39.8 34
49 Lauber, Ned FR-1 Williams 6:00.4 18:39.8  
50 Smelcer, Nicholas FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:00.4 18:39.8 35
51 Gillis, Brendan SO-2 Roger Williams 6:00.7 18:40.7 36
52 Connell, Ian FR-1 Keene State 6:01.4 18:42.8 37
53 Concannon, Ian FR-1 Williams 6:01.6 18:43.5  
54 Narayan, Ashwin JR-3 Williams 6:02.2 18:45.4  
55 Spinu, Alex JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:02.5 18:46.5 38
56 deLeon, Chris JR-3 Babson 6:02.8 18:47.3  
57 Wilkie, Roger SR-4 Keene State 6:03.1 18:48.2 39
58 Hodgdon, Chas Westfield State 6:03.9 18:50.8 40
59 Cowen, Alex FR-1 Williams 6:05.9 18:57.0  
60 Ferland, Greg JR-3 Williams 6:06.2 18:57.8  
61 Corwin, Ben Unat B 6:06.4 18:58.6  
62 Dieter-Leeds, Casey SO-2 Coast Guard 6:06.8 18:59.9  
63 Luce, Shawn JR Westfield State 6:07.2 19:00.9 41
64 Whitney, Skylar JR Westfield State 6:08.3 19:04.3 42
65 Capalbo, Christian FR-1 Westfield State 6:08.6 19:05.4 43
66 Halvorsen, Hans Unat C 6:09.7 19:08.7  
67 Douglass, Luke FR-1 St. Anselm 6:10.4 19:10.9  
68 Blanchard, Andrew SR-4 New England College 6:11.4 19:14.1  
69 Kelland, Jon FR-1 Westfield State 6:11.5 19:14.2 44
70 Wazorko, Sam FR-1 Roger Williams 6:11.8 19:15.1 45
71 Hurley, Joe SR-4 Roger Williams 6:12.1 19:16.3 46
72 Hickey, Brian JR-3 Babson 6:11.9 19:15.5  
73 Weinmann, Joshua FR-1 Endicott 6:12.4 19:17.0  
74 Lee, Brendan FR-1 Westfield State 6:13.8 19:21.4 47
75 Kehne, Greg JR-3 Williams 6:15.8 19:27.7  
76 Laferrier, Nick Westfield State 6:15.9 19:28.0 48
77 Garzon Manco, Luis JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:16.0 19:28.2  
78 Hernandez, Peter FR-1 Rowan 6:18.0 19:34.5  
79 Paulding, Will Unat A 6:19.8 19:40.0  
80 Lange, Troy SO-2 Roger Williams 6:20.4 19:42.1 49
81 Kogan , Eric FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:22.1 19:47.1 50
82 Townsley, Michael Unat A 6:23.9 19:52.8  
83 McManus, Kevin FR-1 Roger Williams 6:24.7 19:55.4 51
84 Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:27.2 20:03.0 52
85 Carucci, Ryan FR-1 Westfield State 6:29.2 20:09.3  
86 Ogeka, Hesbon SR-4 Southern Vermont 6:30.2 20:12.4  
87 Andres, John FR-1 Coast Guard 6:30.6 20:13.6  
88 Schopf, Alex SR-4 Westfield State 6:34.9 20:27.1  
89 Poteat, Kenneth JR-3 Southern Vermont 6:38.5 20:38.4  
90 Hatch, Logan JR-3 New England College 6:41.9 20:48.9  
91 MacLeod, Ian FR-1 Keene State 6:44.5 20:56.8 53
92 McGovern, Joshua SO-2 Babson 6:47.2 21:05.1  
93 David, Ryskowski FR-1 Springfield 6:48.0 21:07.7 54
94 Bennett, Stephen FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:48.9 21:10.6  
95 Jang, Kevin SO-2 Babson 6:51.7 21:19.4  
96 Canniff, Nicholas FR-1 Endicott 6:52.1 21:20.5  
97 Menard, Dave Unat A 6:52.3 21:21.0  
98 Lincoln, Denver FR-1 New England College 6:52.3 21:21.1  
99 Park, Benjamin FR-1 Lyndon State 6:52.5 21:21.8  
100 Sheridan, Nathan SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:55.5 21:31.0 55
101 Brenes Coto , Jose Pablo JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:55.6 21:31.5 56
102 McNeil, John SO-2 St. Anselm 6:58.6 21:40.6  
103 Cantenaro, Chris FR-1 Cobleskill 6:58.9 21:41.6  
104 Aden, Fischer SO-2 Southern Vermont 7:03.2 21:55.1  
105 Marstaller, Braden FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:07.8 22:09.3  
106 Noftle, William FR-1 Endicott 7:12.3 22:23.3  
107 Holland, Alec SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:13.8 22:27.9  
108 O'Toole, Patrick SO-2 Southern Vermont 7:21.1 22:50.7  
109 Auskern, Barry Unat A 7:23.0 22:56.4  
110 Tassone, Domenick FR-1 Lyndon State 7:38.1 23:43.5  
111 Richards, Brian Unat F 7:51.8 24:26.1  
112 Gannon, Ryan JR-3 Lyndon State 7:58.3 24:46.1  
113 Tucarella, Jesse FR-1 New England College 8:00.1 24:51.8  
114 Bonds, T'Sani SO-2 Springfield 8:00.2 24:52.2 57
115 Jean, Kenny FR-1 Wheelock 10:16.8 31:56.6  
Women Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:54:03 22:48 36 1 2 6 9 18 40 49
2 1:55:38 23:07 64 4 11 14 15 20 22 33
3 1:56:17 23:15 95 3 7 12 30 43 50 54
4 1:57:07 23:25 115 5 13 25 28 44 47 48
5 1:58:27 23:41 154 8 16 32 39 59 61 66
6 1:59:22 23:52 181 10 21 37 56 57 83 92
7 2:00:20 24:04 213 27 34 36 46 70 77 82
8 2:01:47 24:21 254 23 42 58 64 67 68 71
9 2:02:03 24:24 265 29 35 52 74 75 80 89
10 2:02:34 24:30 275 26 55 60 65 69 76 101
11 2:06:07 25:13 345 17 41 63 96 128 133 138
12 2:06:33 25:18 382 38 62 72 102 108 121 142
13 2:06:56 25:23 388 31 53 94 104 106 109 118
14 2:07:23 25:28 402 24 88 93 98 99 119 126
15 2:07:17 25:27 406 51 73 84 95 103 116 122
16 2:07:40 25:32 408 19 87 97 100 105 107 110
17 2:11:49 26:21 488 78 79 81 115 135 136 137
18 2:11:27 26:17 489 45 90 113 114 127 132 141
19 2:17:08 27:25 575 85 91 125 130 144 157 160
20 2:18:16 27:39 609 111 117 123 124 134 154 159
21 2:22:08 28:25 651 112 120 131 143 145 146 148
22 2:25:24 29:04 662 86 129 140 152 155 158  
23 2:37:08 31:25 765 147 149 151 156 162 163  
24 2:40:13 32:02 767 139 150 153 161 164 165  
Women Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Quinn, Sarah SO-2 MIT 6:00.4 22:23.9 1
2 Gong, Maryann SO-2 MIT 6:02.0 22:29.9 2
3 Gould, Audrey JR-3 Tufts 6:03.7 22:36.2 3
4 Maxwell, Alison SR-4 Middlebury 6:06.0 22:44.9 4
5 Serletti, Lacey JR-3 Williams 6:06.7 22:47.5 5
6 Zeinstra, Nicole JR-3 MIT 6:07.8 22:51.4 6
7 Fahey, Kelly SO-2 Tufts 6:08.3 22:53.4 7
8 Gornisiewicz, Savanna SO-2 Amherst 6:09.2 22:56.7 8
9 McVay , Elaine SR-4 MIT 6:09.4 22:57.4 9
10 Brown, Krista JR-3 Colby 6:09.9 22:59.3 10
11 Walsh, Adrian JR-3 Middlebury 6:10.3 23:00.5 11
12 Beltrani, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 6:11.2 23:04.2 12
13 Zehner, Emma SO-2 Williams 6:11.4 23:04.8 13
14 Fouche-Channer, Addis SO-2 Middlebury 6:13.5 23:12.5 14
15 Spillane, Summer SR-4 Middlebury 6:14.1 23:15.0 15
16 Roberts, Nicky FR-1 Amherst 6:14.2 23:15.3 16
17 Silva, Jordan JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:14.7 23:17.3 17
18 Wicker, Christina SO-2 MIT 6:15.7 23:20.9 18
19 Gaudreault, Gabriella SR-4 Springfield 6:16.2 23:22.8 19
20 Artaiz, Olivia JR-3 Middlebury 6:17.1 23:26.0 20
21 McDonough, Alanna JR-3 Colby 6:17.3 23:26.9 21
22 Carlson, Katie SR-4 Middlebury 6:17.8 23:28.7 22
23 Willcoxon, Meghan FR-1 Vassar 6:17.9 23:29.0 23
24 Cardin, Jess FR-1 Westfield State 6:18.4 23:31.0 24
25 Calnek-Sugin, Talia SR-4 Williams 6:18.7 23:31.9 25
26 Goldsmith, Samantha JR-3 Keene State 6:19.7 23:35.6 26
27 Fouda, Priyanka JR-3 Wellesley 6:20.1 23:37.3 27
28 Buncke, Michelle SO-2 Williams 6:20.6 23:39.0 28
29 Hiester, Stephanie FR-1 Rowan 6:20.9 23:40.2 29
30 Atkeson, Lindsay SO-2 Tufts 6:21.1 23:40.8 30
31 Ferrall, Kathleen JR-3 Smith 6:21.1 23:41.1 31
32 Briskin, Lizzy SR-4 Amherst 6:21.5 23:42.5 32
33 Guth, Sarah SR-4 Middlebury 6:22.1 23:44.7 33
34 Keenan, Mary SO-2 Wellesley 6:22.2 23:45.1 34
35 Guiot, Caroline JR-3 Middlebury 6:22.4 23:45.7  
36 Bettis, Christin SO-2 Rowan 6:22.9 23:47.7 35
37 Bickford, Taylor SR-4 Wellesley 6:23.1 23:48.5 36
38 Kennedy, Taylor FR-1 Colby 6:24.1 23:52.1 37
39 Rogers, Rebecca SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:24.3 23:53.0 38
40 DeCamp, Emma SO-2 Middlebury 6:24.5 23:53.5  
41 Kaliski, Jessie SR-4 Amherst 6:24.7 23:54.4 39
42 Shafer, Abby SO-2 New England College 6:24.7 23:54.4  
43 Marzen , Stephanie SR-4 MIT 6:25.2 23:56.3 40
44 O'Toole, Sonrisa SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:25.4 23:57.0 41
45 Howlett, Jemma SO-2 Vassar 6:26.2 24:00.1 42
46 Wasserman, Alice SO-2 Tufts 6:27.1 24:03.4 43
47 Cohen, Eirann SR-4 Williams 6:27.4 24:04.5 44
48 Pohl, Abigail SO-2 Middlebury 6:27.7 24:05.7  
49 Haynes, Erin SR-4 Endicott 6:27.9 24:06.2 45
50 Chui, Nicole SR-4 Wellesley 6:28.3 24:07.9 46
51 Peard, Maggie SO-2 Williams 6:28.3 24:08.0 47
52 Cole, Hannah SO-2 Williams 6:29.3 24:11.6 48
53 Robbins, Leisel FR-1 Middlebury 6:29.4 24:11.8  
54 Huang , Cindy SR-4 MIT 6:30.1 24:14.6 49
55 Bowman, Brittany FR-1 Tufts 6:30.2 24:14.8 50
56 Conley, Shannon FR-1 St. Anselm 6:30.4 24:15.6 51
57 Obelle, Onyinyechi JR-3 Rowan 6:30.6 24:16.5 52
58 Ortiz, Amelia SR-4 Williams 6:32.1 24:22.1  
59 Stephens, Katherine SO-2 Smith 6:33.0 24:25.3 53
60 Heffernan, Evie FR-1 Tufts 6:33.3 24:26.4 54
61 Wheeler, Kait SR-4 Keene State 6:33.5 24:27.1 55
62 Gollin, Beth SR-4 Coast Guard 6:33.9 24:28.7  
63 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Tufts 6:34.4 24:30.7  
64 Alles, Dylan JR-3 Colby 6:34.7 24:31.5 56
65 Metayer, Kathryn SO-2 Colby 6:34.9 24:32.5 57
66 de Mars, Michele JR-3 Tufts 6:35.0 24:32.9  
67 Smith, Carolyn JR-3 Coast Guard 6:35.1 24:33.2  
68 Martin, Olivia FR-1 Vassar 6:35.5 24:34.6 58
69 Eccles, Mary FR-1 MIT 6:35.6 24:35.1  
70 Pande, Nina SO-2 Williams 6:36.2 24:37.1  
71 Black, Betsy JR-3 Amherst 6:36.6 24:38.6 59
72 Rashba, Margot FR-1 Tufts 6:36.8 24:39.5  
73 Mientkiewicz, Kaley SR-4 Keene State 6:37.5 24:42.0 60
74 Kimball-Katz, Caroline SR-4 Tufts 6:37.6 24:42.5  
75 Shea, Emily JR-3 Williams 6:37.7 24:42.9  
76 Lowdon, Cat SO-2 Amherst 6:37.9 24:43.5 61
77 Ryba, Anna JR-3 Williams 6:38.0 24:44.0  
78 Fry, Dana SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:38.2 24:44.8 62
79 Crane, Georgia JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:38.6 24:46.2 63
80 MacDonald, Laura SO-2 Vassar 6:38.7 24:46.5 64
81 Szuch, Lindsay SO-2 Keene State 6:39.5 24:49.6 65
82 Gillis, Meg SR-4 Tufts 6:39.9 24:51.1  
83 Ellingson, Kelli SR-4 Amherst 6:40.2 24:52.1 66
84 Richardson, Meg JR-3 Williams 6:40.2 24:52.4  
85 Macdonald, Tara FR-1 Tufts 6:40.6 24:53.8  
86 Lembo, Cara SO-2 Amherst 6:41.1 24:55.4  
87 Corcoran, Lily JR-3 Tufts 6:41.1 24:55.7  
88 McNaughton, Kathryn SO-2 Williams 6:41.3 24:56.2  
89 Balcezak, Lucy SO-2 Vassar 6:41.6 24:57.4 67
90 Reynolds, Meredith SO-2 Tufts 6:41.7 24:57.7  
91 Carpenter, Cassidy SR-4 Vassar 6:41.8 24:58.1 68
92 Schaefer, Molly JR-3 Keene State 6:42.5 25:00.9 69
93 Allen, Read FR-1 Middlebury 6:42.6 25:01.3  
94 Ng, Sharon JR-3 Wellesley 6:42.7 25:01.7 70
95 Frenzel, Tess SO-2 Amherst 6:42.9 25:02.4  
96 Cleves, Harper SR-4 Vassar 6:43.3 25:03.7 71
97 DeLeon, Elizabeth JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:43.7 25:05.2 72
98 Nicholson, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 6:43.8 25:05.5  
99 Rose, Caroline JR-3 Amherst 6:44.1 25:06.7  
100 Evans, Heather FR-1 St. Anselm 6:44.9 25:09.6 73
101 Pywowariw, larissa SO-2 Rowan 6:44.9 25:09.6 74
102 Nolan, Catherine Rowan 6:44.9 25:09.9 75
103 Davis, Carli SO-2 Keene State 6:45.4 25:11.5 76
104 Vannah, Sara SO-2 Wellesley 6:45.5 25:11.8 77
105 Lucas, Nadia SO-2 MIT 6:45.6 25:12.2  
106 Lopez, Emily SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:45.9 25:13.6 78
107 Corning, Sarah SO-2 Tufts 6:46.2 25:14.7  
108 Parker, Kylee SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:46.8 25:16.7 79
109 Sweeney, Heather JR-3 MIT 6:47.2 25:18.2  
110 Cox, Liz FR-1 MIT 6:47.2 25:18.5  
111 Kiesling, Alexandra JR-3 Tufts 6:47.7 25:20.2  
112 Acton, Emily FR-1 Rowan 6:48.6 25:23.7 80
113 Stokesbury, Sara FR-1 Tufts 6:48.8 25:24.4  
114 Madden, Catherine SR-4 Tufts 6:49.2 25:25.8  
115 Pieper, Maddy FR-1 Vassar 6:50.2 25:29.4  
116 Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Middlebury 6:50.2 25:29.5  
117 Paul, Lauren FR-1 MIT 6:50.2 25:29.6  
118 Oligny, Lauren FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:51.0 25:32.3 81
119 Sharon, Edie SO-2 Wellesley 6:51.2 25:33.2 82
120 Altan, Manolya FR-1 MIT 6:51.4 25:33.9  
121 VanBuren, Kylie SR-4 Colby 6:51.5 25:34.3 83
122 Gordon, Ciera FR-1 MIT 6:51.8 25:35.6  
123 Pakalnis, Erika JR-3 St. Anselm 6:52.1 25:36.5 84
124 Piersiak, AnnaClaire FR-1 Cobleskill 6:52.5 25:38.0 85
125 Eaton, Heather SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:52.8 25:39.1 86
126 Wright, Abby JR-3 Springfield 6:52.9 25:39.7 87
127 Waghani, Niki FR-1 MIT 6:53.0 25:39.9  
128 Hurley, Samantha SR Westfield State 6:53.1 25:40.3 88
129 Juniewicz, Kathyrn SO-2 Rowan 6:53.1 25:40.5 89
130 Brigham, Grace JR-3 Endicott 6:53.4 25:41.5 90
131 Weddleton, Kate FR-1 Tufts 6:53.5 25:41.7  
132 Tommell, Taylor SO-2 Cobleskill 6:53.7 25:42.6 91
133 Barrameda, Andrea JR-3 Coast Guard 6:54.2 25:44.3  
134 Kurtz, Katie JR-3 Tufts 6:54.3 25:44.9  
135 Herrera, Hannah SO-2 Amherst 6:55.6 25:49.8  
136 Skufca, Danielle FR-1 Tufts 6:55.9 25:50.9  
137 Zhou, Alice SO-2 Wellesley 6:56.2 25:52.0  
138 Doyle, Anna SR-4 Colby 6:56.4 25:52.5 92
139 Rivas, Alyssa FR-1 Tufts 6:56.9 25:54.6  
140 Dehm, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 6:57.2 25:55.7  
141 Monahan, Ashley Westfield State 6:57.4 25:56.4 93
142 Villafane, Valerie FR-1 Smith 6:57.4 25:56.5 94
143 Nern, Kelsie FR-1 St. Anselm 6:57.9 25:58.2 95
144 Lapp, Kiersten FR-1 Rowan 6:58.1 25:59.0  
145 Gammans, Bay FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:59.0 26:02.5 96
146 Maturo, Julie FR-1 Springfield 6:59.3 26:03.4 97
147 Voelker, Hannah FR-1 Tufts 6:59.4 26:03.8  
148 Cox, Samantha SO-2 Tufts 6:59.5 26:04.2  
149 Bisson, Brianna FR-1 Middlebury 7:00.2 26:06.9  
150 Stoldt, Lindsay SO-2 Westfield State 7:00.3 26:07.2 98
151 Stelmack, Adrianne JR Westfield State 7:00.7 26:08.5 99
152 Carmack, Adrienne FR-1 Colby 7:00.9 26:09.2  
153 Giaccone, J'aime SR-4 Springfield 7:01.8 26:12.8 100
154 McGurk, Elizabeth SO-2 Keene State 7:02.2 26:14.2 101
155 Hannah, Rickard JR-3 Mount Holyoke 7:02.4 26:15.1 102
156 Meinertz, Emily SO-2 St. Anselm 7:03.1 26:17.6 103
157 Hitchcock, Mackenzie JR-3 Colby 7:03.3 26:18.3  
158 Benoist, Chloe SO-2 Coast Guard 7:04.2 26:21.6  
159 Dilek, Sophihanna SO-2 Smith 7:04.2 26:21.8 104
160 Rund, Emily JR-3 Springfield 7:04.4 26:22.3 105
161 Levine, Annie JR-3 Tufts 7:04.4 26:22.3  
162 Gavin, Alessandra JR-3 Wellesley 7:04.6 26:23.1  
163 Ewing, Lindsay JR-3 Amherst 7:05.1 26:25.0  
164 Conte, Alexis SO-2 Rowan 7:05.1 26:25.1  
165 Cwik, Sonja SO-2 Wellesley 7:05.7 26:27.5  
166 Kreciglowa, Natalia FR-1 Smith 7:06.8 26:31.5 106
167 Pomroy, Samantha JR-3 Springfield 7:07.6 26:34.5 107
168 Sunny, Shan FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:07.9 26:35.5 108
169 Passacantando, Sophia SO-2 Tufts 7:08.4 26:37.4  
170 Dzialo, CharlotteMI JR-3 Smith 7:08.9 26:39.3 109
171 Pandiri, Sonaali FR-1 Amherst 7:09.2 26:40.5  
172 Footit, Elizabeth SR-4 Springfield 7:09.4 26:41.0 110
173 Clapp, Helen FR-1 Amherst 7:09.5 26:41.3  
174 Maloney-McCrystle, Fiona SO-2 Middlebury 7:10.4 26:44.9  
175 Plattner, Melanie FR-1 Babson 7:10.9 26:46.8 111
176 Reilly, Micaela FR-1 Colby 7:11.2 26:47.8  
177 Prager, Monica SR-4 Hartwick 7:11.3 26:48.2 112
178 Kane, Jocelyn SR-4 Endicott 7:12.6 26:52.9 113
179 Malone, Kiera SO-2 Endicott 7:12.8 26:53.9 114
180 Markoe, Lauren JR-3 Keene State 7:13.1 26:55.0  
181 Knop, Sarah SR-4 Springfield 7:13.7 26:57.1  
182 Bennet, Cara SR-4 Vassar 7:13.8 26:57.5  
183 Parrish, Margaret SR-4 Colby 7:14.9 27:01.6  
184 Williams, Stephanie JR-3 Springfield 7:15.3 27:03.0  
185 Walker, Caila SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7:17.2 27:10.2 115
186 Panteleos, Sarah FR-1 St. Anselm 7:17.7 27:11.9 116
187 Woodworth, Nicole SR-4 Vassar 7:17.9 27:12.7  
188 Bernard, Lindsay JR-3 Springfield 7:18.2 27:13.8  
189 Halligan, Kelli JR-3 Babson 7:21.0 27:24.3 117
190 Sutto-Plunz, Sarah SO-2 Smith 7:21.2 27:25.0 118
191 Leahy, Katie FR-1 Westfield State 7:21.5 27:26.2 119
192 Bock, Elsa FR-1 Hartwick 7:22.6 27:30.3 120
193 Weir, Brianna SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:25.0 27:39.2 121
194 Sholds, Shannon JR-3 St. Anselm 7:25.6 27:41.3 122
195 Notini, Erica SO-2 New England College 7:25.8 27:42.4  
196 McManus, Erin FR-1 Springfield 7:26.8 27:45.8  
197 Leib, Kate JR-3 Middlebury 7:26.9 27:46.4  
198 Goya, April JR-3 Babson 7:27.0 27:46.6 123
199 Gedeon Achi, Jinane SO-2 Babson 7:27.0 27:46.8 124
200 Alex, Alyssa SO-2 Cobleskill 7:27.4 27:48.2 125
201 Mueller, Frankie SR-4 St. Anselm 7:27.9 27:50.2  
202 Marshall, Olivia Westfield State 7:28.2 27:51.2 126
203 Vincent, Elizabeth FR-1 Endicott 7:28.9 27:53.7 127
204 Currier, Colleen SR-4 St. Anselm 7:30.1 27:58.4  
205 Groen, Maddi FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:31.7 28:04.3 128
206 Mathias, Kaeli FR-1 Amherst 7:32.2 28:06.2  
207 Letendre, Nora SR-4 Springfield 7:32.6 28:07.6  
208 Thibaud, Emily FR-1 Springfield 7:33.3 28:10.1  
209 Harrington, Marie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:33.6 28:11.5 129
210 Stoddard, Megan SO-2 Springfield 7:33.9 28:12.5  
211 Jenney, Megan JR-3 Cobleskill 7:34.9 28:16.0 130
212 Ricci, Christina JR-3 Rowan 7:35.5 28:18.5  
213 Phillips, Tricia JR-3 Hartwick 7:35.7 28:19.4 131
214 Rigoli, Holly JR-3 Endicott 7:36.4 28:21.8 132
215 Borek, Madeline SR-4 Colby 7:36.6 28:22.5  
216 Lagasse, Kimberly JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:38.0 28:27.7 133
217 Morgan, Michelle SO-2 Springfield 7:38.4 28:29.3  
218 Anthony, Sarah FR-1 Babson 7:39.3 28:32.6 134
219 Gilhooly, Katelyn SO-2 St. Anselm 7:39.4 28:33.0  
220 Morris, Nicole SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:40.5 28:37.2 135
221 Springmann, Rachel JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:41.4 28:40.4 136
222 Carney, Alycia FR-1 St. Anselm 7:43.1 28:46.6  
223 Yezierski, Abigail FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:43.5 28:48.1 137
224 Skillin, Sarah SO-2 Springfield 7:43.7 28:49.0  
225 Becker, Megan FR-1 Springfield 7:43.9 28:49.6  
226 Giardino, Emily FR-1 Springfield 7:44.1 28:50.5  
227 Haley , Faye JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:46.5 28:59.6 138
228 Dubin, Chelsea SO-2 Springfield 7:47.2 29:02.2  
229 Tomanio, Elizabeth SR-4 Springfield 7:50.1 29:12.8  
230 Beauregrad, Elizabeth JR-3 Springfield 7:51.0 29:16.1  
231 Plank, Torri SO-2 Wheelock 7:51.7 29:18.8 139
232 Nimmagadda, Monica FR-1 Amherst 7:52.7 29:22.5  
233 Dancoes, Grace JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:52.8 29:22.8 140
234 Coon, Olivia FR-1 Endicott 7:53.9 29:27.1 141
235 Benoit, Katie SO-2 Springfield 7:55.1 29:31.4  
236 Goddard, Briana JR-3 St. Anselm 7:57.0 29:38.6  
237 Mia, Barnes FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:57.6 29:40.7 142
238 Bartlett, Katherine JR-3 Hartwick 7:57.9 29:42.1 143
239 Smith, Meghan SR-4 Cobleskill 7:58.4 29:43.8 144
240 Sutliff, Brittany SO-2 Hartwick 7:59.8 29:49.0 145
241 Frazier, Katarina FR-1 Springfield 8:00.2 29:50.4  
242 Fellows, Morgan FR-1 Hartwick 8:01.2 29:54.2 146
243 Nettell, Ainsley SR-4 Lyndon State 8:01.6 29:55.6 147
244 Orlando, Rachel JR-3 New England College 8:04.6 30:06.8  
245 Caroline, Black FR-1 Mount Holyoke 8:05.8 30:11.6  
246 Thomas, Bryttnie FR-1 Springfield 8:07.6 30:18.3  
247 Homler, Allison FR-1 Hartwick 8:10.6 30:29.3 148
248 Wilson, Rose FR-1 Lyndon State 8:14.6 30:44.2 149
249 Snide, Rhiannon FR-1 Wheelock 8:15.0 30:45.8 150
250 Hargrave, Sierra SO-2 Lyndon State 8:15.1 30:46.2 151
251 Curry, Audrey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:16.2 30:50.1 152
252 Schultz, Kylie FR-1 Wheelock 8:17.5 30:55.1 153
253 Jacobs, Rebecca SO-2 Babson 8:19.6 31:02.8 154
254 Jones, Riley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:24.5 31:21.3 155
255 Start, Elizabeth FR-1 Lyndon State 8:25.3 31:24.0 156
256 Greagan, Mary FR-1 Cobleskill 8:40.0 32:19.0 157
257 Lundy, Marisa SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:41.1 32:23.1 158
258 Warner, Amy SO-2 Babson 8:50.8 32:59.4 159
259 Breen, Rachel JR-3 Springfield 8:51.9 33:03.4  
260 Acevedo, Karina JR-3 Cobleskill 8:56.5 33:20.3 160
261 Edwards, Demetra SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8:56.7 33:21.4  
262 Casey, Mary SO-2 Springfield 9:00.6 33:35.6  
263 Rios, Kimberly SO-2 Wheelock 9:03.2 33:45.6 161
264 LaFreniere, Brittney FR-1 Lyndon State 9:12.1 34:18.6 162
265 Joslyn, Haley SR-4 Lyndon State 9:24.4 35:04.5 163
266 Hom, Stephanie JR-3 Wheelock 9:30.7 35:27.9 164
267 Spivack, Danielle SO-2 Wheelock 9:38.2 35:56.0 165
Womens Frosh/JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:40 19:44 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 8
2 1:47:32 21:30 83 5 17 18 21 22 36 37
3 1:48:40 21:44 96 9 14 16 23 34 38 49
4 1:48:57 21:47 97 11 13 15 28 30 32 41
5 1:49:27 21:53 114 19 20 24 25 26 29 31
6 1:50:53 22:10 123 10 12 27 35 39    
7 1:58:01 23:36 210 33 42 43 44 48 51  
8 2:05:54 25:10 240 45 46 47 50 52 53 56
9 2:28:25 29:41 264 40 54 55 57 58    
Womens Frosh/JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Harleen, Anna FR-1 Williams 6:12.5 19:17.5 1
2 Sundquist, Emily FR-1 Williams 6:14.9 19:24.8 2
3 Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebecca FR-1 Williams 6:17.3 19:32.3 3
4 Worters, Stella FR-1 Williams 6:23.5 19:51.6 4
5 Klaski, Rachel SO-2 Keene State 6:37.3 20:34.6 5
6 Pfeiffer, Elowyn FR-1 Williams 6:37.2 20:34.3 6
7 Spiers, Anna SR-4 Williams 6:37.5 20:35.2 7
8 Matt, Eliza FR-1 Williams 6:40.2 20:43.4 8
9 Mahlen, Tsaina Unat B 6:48.4 21:08.9  
10 Jordan, Bianca SR-4 Saint Rose 6:49.2 21:11.5 9
11 Fortnam, Taylor FR-1 Wellesley 6:50.3 21:15.0 10
12 Gagnon, Annabelle FR-1 Coast Guard 6:53.5 21:24.9 11
13 Smith, Heather JR-3 Wellesley 6:53.8 21:25.8 12
14 Burchill, Rachel FR-1 Coast Guard 6:54.8 21:28.9 13
15 Baker, Emily SO-2 Saint Rose 6:55.4 21:30.8 14
16 Johnson, Ashlee FR-1 Coast Guard 6:56.0 21:32.5 15
17 Lujan, Michelle SO-2 Saint Rose 6:57.1 21:36.0 16
18 Watkins, Oona SR-4 Williams 6:58.1 21:39.2  
19 Terry, Katelyn SO-2 Keene State 6:58.2 21:39.6 17
20 Lynch, Katharine FR-1 Keene State 6:58.5 21:40.3 18
21 Bungei, Yvonne SO-2 Williams 6:58.9 21:41.8  
22 Surrette, Taylor Westfield State 6:59.9 21:44.9 19
23 Hicks, Andrea Westfield State 7:00.3 21:45.9 20
24 Bricault, Courtney JR-3 Keene State 7:00.9 21:47.9 21
25 Doolittle, Hannah SR-4 Keene State 7:01.7 21:50.4 22
26 Harrington, Kristen SR-4 Saint Rose 7:02.0 21:51.2 23
27 Asci, Jennifer Westfield State 7:02.3 21:52.3 24
28 Ford, Viviane SR-4 Vassar 7:03.1 21:54.6  
29 Holley, Jennifer Westfield State 7:03.4 21:55.7 25
30 Benson, Hannah Unat B 7:07.3 22:07.8  
31 Kelleher, Michelle JR Westfield State 7:07.7 22:08.9 26
32 Meyerson, Olivia Unat B 7:08.1 22:10.2  
33 Salerno, Clare FR-1 Wellesley 7:08.3 22:10.9 27
34 Kruger, Niki SO-2 Coast Guard 7:08.3 22:10.8 28
35 erickson, Megan SO-2 Westfield State 7:10.1 22:16.3 29
36 Corbett, Claire SO-2 Rowan 7:10.3 22:17.2  
37 Cox, Emily FR-1 Coast Guard 7:11.4 22:20.4 30
38 Grossman, Shannon JR Westfield State 7:12.3 22:23.3 31
39 Pitmon, Elise JR-3 Williams 7:13.5 22:27.0  
40 Maddock, Jenna Unat A 7:14.0 22:28.7  
41 Percival, Kyndall SO-2 Coast Guard 7:14.7 22:30.7 32
42 Shy, Alexandria SO-2 Roger Williams 7:14.8 22:31.2 33
43 Bousa, Alicia SO-2 Saint Rose 7:14.9 22:31.4 34
44 Brindley, Laura JR-3 Wellesley 7:17.9 22:40.6 35
45 Lombardi, Alyssa SO-2 Keene State 7:19.2 22:44.9 36
46 Becker, Sarah Unat C 7:21.9 22:53.0  
47 Brown, Autumn FR-1 Westfield State 7:22.8 22:56.1  
48 Terry, Lindsey SO-2 Keene State 7:24.1 22:59.9 37
49 Avila, Samantha JR-3 Williams 7:25.0 23:02.8  
50 Allen, Jayda FR-1 Saint Rose 7:26.4 23:06.9 38
51 Wilk, Riley SR-4 Keene State 7:28.7 23:14.3  
52 Luethi, Elena Unat A 7:29.1 23:15.5  
53 McCue, Amelia FR-1 St. Anselm 7:29.8 23:17.5  
54 Considine, Lili FR-1 Wellesley 7:31.0 23:21.2 39
55 McGuire, Schyler SO-2 Southern Vermont 7:31.1 23:21.7 40
56 Turnage, Bonny SO-2 Coast Guard 7:31.5 23:23.0 41
57 Ulbricht, Cameo SR-4 Coast Guard 7:32.2 23:25.1  
58 Koljonen, Erica SO-2 Roger Williams 7:32.4 23:25.6 42
59 Greenberg, Rachel JR-3 Rowan 7:32.8 23:26.8  
60 Sheehan, Kelsey SO-2 Keene State 7:33.1 23:28.0  
61 Dumore, Katherine FR-1 Roger Williams 7:33.9 23:30.5 43
62 Merlo, Lori Westfield State 7:34.4 23:32.1  
63 Novy, Kelsey FR-1 Roger Williams 7:35.6 23:35.7 44
64 Gaddis, Emily SR-4 Williams 7:36.8 23:39.4  
65 McMeekin, Bethany FR-1 Westfield State 7:43.3 23:59.8  
66 Recknagel, Charlotte SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:47.1 24:11.4 45
67 Kelly, Stevens FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:48.4 24:15.4  
68 Springmann, Jordan JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:50.5 24:21.9 46
69 Webster, Holly FR-1 Keene State 7:50.9 24:23.2  
71 Tolerton, Emma SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:54.3 24:33.9  
72 Lynch, Hannah JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:57.6 24:44.0 47
73 Shannon, Kayla SR-4 St. Anselm 7:57.9 24:44.9  
74 Steele, Megan JR-3 Williams 7:58.5 24:46.9  
75 Doctolero, Rheanastasia JR-3 Coast Guard 7:59.7 24:50.6  
76 Jarka, Emily FR-1 Keene State 8:01.4 24:55.8  
77 Lyons, Jamie SR Westfield State 8:01.4 24:55.9  
78 Smith, Rebecca Unat B 8:02.2 24:58.2  
79 Roohr, Caroline JR-3 Roger Williams 8:02.4 24:59.0 48
80 Ross, Jennifer FR-1 Rowan 8:02.7 24:59.8  
81 Cerveny, Emma FR-1 Rowan 8:03.3 25:01.7  
82 Ferro, Jenn FR-1 Saint Rose 8:03.9 25:03.5 49
83 Flaharty, Katie FR-1 Williams 8:05.1 25:07.4  
84 Abbott, Elizabeth SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8:05.2 25:07.6 50
85 Gresty, Jenn SO-2 Westfield State 8:08.6 25:18.3  
86 Chatas, Sophie JR-3 Williams 8:10.6 25:24.3  
87 Fauteux, Chantal JR-3 Cobleskill 8:18.6 25:49.3  
88 MacAulay, Sarah JR-3 St. Anselm 8:18.7 25:49.5  
89 Nevolis, Rachel FR-1 Endicott 8:18.8 25:49.9  
90 Brady, Allison JR-3 Keene State 8:21.0 25:56.7  
91 Mulcahy, Emily SO-2 Westfield State 8:21.2 25:57.3  
92 Phipps, Montana FR-1 Keene State 8:21.9 25:59.4  
93 Burns, Shelly JR-3 Keene State 8:24.7 26:08.4  
94 Larkin, Tara JR-3 Coast Guard 8:28.1 26:18.9  
95 Boutin-Brantley, Ace FR-1 Roger Williams 8:28.7 26:20.6 51
96 Tan, Weimin FR-1 St. Anselm 8:31.5 26:29.4  
97 Gargi, Mishra FR-1 Mount Holyoke 8:41.5 27:00.3  
98 Sullivan, Whitney FR-1 Westfield State 8:47.7 27:19.7  
99 Porras, Gemma SO-2 Williams 8:50.3 27:27.7  
100 Brewster, Carrie JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8:50.9 27:29.8 52
101 Cayer, Brittany SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8:51.9 27:32.8 53
102 Freling, Emily SO-2 Southern Vermont 8:52.7 27:35.1 54
103 Johnson, Alexandra JR-3 Cobleskill 8:54.6 27:41.3  
104 Albert, Amanda JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8:54.9 27:42.0  
105 Welch, Diana FR-1 Saint Rose 8:55.7 27:44.7  
106 Dhekyong, Tenzin JR-3 Southern Vermont 9:00.6 27:59.8 55
107 Taylor, Lea SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9:14.8 28:44.0 56
108 Waites, Brooke FR-1 Endicott 9:17.6 28:52.8  
109 Burgess, Alyson JR-3 Endicott 9:33.5 29:42.1  
110 D'Ambrosio, Rachel FR-1 Wheelock 10:29.7 32:36.8  
111 Villanueva, Jazlyn FR-1 Wheelock 10:33.9 32:49.7  
112 Lampro, Sarah JR-3 Southern Vermont 10:38.1 33:02.7 57
113 Cotter, Victoria SO-2 Southern Vermont 11:43.5 36:26.0 58