2014 Delaware Invitational Date: 09-13-14   Venue: Delaware - Newark, DE
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 6k
Men's 8k Team Scores

Club

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 2:34:18 30:51 30 12 17 11 10 9 15 7

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:18:45 27:45 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Division 2&3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:17:22 27:28 38 1 3 7 12 15 17 18
2 2:18:14 27:38 46 5 6 8 13 14 21 22
3 2:20:34 28:06 75 4 9 19 20 23 41 64
4 2:21:37 28:19 86 10 11 16 24 25 27 34
5 1:40:49 33:36 149 39 49 61        
6 2:34:01 30:48 173 29 30 32 40 42 52 54
7 2:38:41 31:44 202 33 35 43 44 47 59  
8 2:48:09 33:37 214 28 36 37 48 65    
9 2:55:27 35:05 216 2 31 55 62 66    
10 2:44:31 32:54 237 38 45 50 51 53 57 58
11 2:52:36 34:31 251 26 46 56 60 63 67  
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Weaver, Andy Unatached 5:13.0 25:55.8 1
2 Feeney, Dan Unatached 5:19.1 26:26.6 2
3 Sewnig, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 5:23.6 26:48.8 1
4 Rodriguez, Angel JR-3 Immaculata 5:28.9 27:15.2 2
5 SIMON, JACOB FR-1 Seton Hall 5:29.1 27:16.2 1
6 McCurry, Pat JR-3 Rowan 5:29.5 27:18.1 3
7 Muse, Tyler SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:30.1 27:21.0 4
8 Horning, Brandon SR-4 Salisbury 5:30.7 27:24.1 5
9 Burke, Thomas JR-3 Salisbury 5:31.3 27:27.3 6
10 Buzby, Robert SR-4 Rowan 5:31.6 27:28.7 7
11 Martinez, George SR-4 Salisbury 5:32.8 27:34.4 8
12 Hannagan, Mark SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:32.9 27:34.9 9
13 walsh, kevin SR-4 Seton Hall 5:33.2 27:36.5 2
14 Easter, Aaron JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 5:33.6 27:38.4 10
15 Jones, Logan JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 5:34.4 27:42.4 11
16 Freisinger, Edward FR-1 Rowan 5:34.8 27:44.6 12
17 walsh, john SR-4 Seton Hall 5:36.4 27:52.3 3
18 Skarda, Jeremy SR-4 Salisbury 5:36.5 27:52.7 13
19 Wood, Eric SR-4 Salisbury 5:37.1 27:56.0 14
20 LAWSON, JEFF FR-1 Seton Hall 5:37.9 27:59.7 4
21 kip, sean SO-2 Seton Hall 5:38.0 28:00.5 5
22 Helm, Zach SO-2 Rowan 5:38.4 28:02.3 15
23 Brooks, chandler FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:39.2 28:06.1 16
24 Singh, Rajinder SR-4 Rowan 5:39.2 28:06.4 17
25 Spector, Jesse SR-4 Rowan 5:40.7 28:13.6 18
26 McLaughlin, Kevin Unatached 5:40.9 28:15.0 3
27 ricci, victor SO-2 Seton Hall 5:41.2 28:16.1 6
28 grosenheider, walter JR-3 Seton Hall 5:41.7 28:18.9 7
29 Mossman, Matt SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:41.8 28:19.1 19
30 Reardon, Timothy SR-4 Rowan 5:42.8 28:24.2  
31 Milham, Andrew FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:42.9 28:24.5 20
32 flannery, ryan JR-3 Seton Hall 5:42.9 28:24.8  
33 Hesselbirg, Connor SO-2 Salisbury 5:44.3 28:31.7 21
34 Veltre, Kevin FR-1 Rowan 5:44.5 28:32.6  
35 Hoerr, Matt SO-2 Salisbury 5:46.7 28:43.6 22
36 quisnbeeey, cameron SO-2 Seton Hall 5:46.8 28:44.1  
37 Conroy, Shawn Delaware TC 5:47.2 28:46.0 4
38 Elliot , Brian Delaware TC 5:47.4 28:47.1 5
39 LeNoir, collin Delaware TC 5:48.0 28:49.8 6
40 Hamilton , Nate Delaware TC 5:48.9 28:54.8 7
41 Marvel, Quinn JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5:49.1 28:55.7 23
42 Bidgood, Reed Delaware TC 5:49.3 28:56.7 8
43 Grunewald , John Delaware TC 5:50.4 29:02.2 9
44 Braxton, Rudy SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 5:50.8 29:03.9 24
45 SAUSE, JIMMY FR-1 Seton Hall 5:50.9 29:04.4  
46 shultz, josh FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:51.3 29:06.5 25
47 Hartline, Joseph JR-3 Rowan 5:52.7 29:13.6  
48 Davies, Michael SR-4 Rowan 5:52.9 29:14.6  
49 Smith, Ryan SO-2 Rowan 5:53.2 29:16.1  
50 Corrigan, Mark SR Delaware Tech CC 5:53.7 29:18.2 26
51 Sheilds, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 5:54.4 29:22.1  
52 Rueda, Victor FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:55.0 29:24.6 27
53 Bomgardner, Chad FR-1 Albright 5:55.2 29:25.7 28
54 best, jacob JR-3 Seton Hall 5:55.4 29:26.8  
55 Lewis, Michael SR-4 Rowan 5:56.0 29:29.8  
56 Milton, Malcolm FR-1 Salisbury 5:58.0 29:39.7  
57 CORDOVA, BRYANT FR-1 Seton Hall 5:58.4 29:41.8  
58 Murray, Daniel JR-3 Rowan 5:58.5 29:42.1  
59 Del Collo, Dan Delaware TC 5:58.6 29:42.7 10
60 Lawlor, Kevin FR-1 Rowan 5:59.5 29:47.1  
61 Meister, Ben FR-1 Salisbury 6:00.1 29:50.1  
62 Benedict, Matthew FR-1 Cairn 6:00.7 29:53.0 29
63 mallue, alex SO-2 Seton Hall 6:01.3 29:56.2  
64 MacIntire, Eric JR-3 Cairn 6:01.6 29:57.7 30
65 orner, tyler SR-4 Seton Hall 6:02.0 29:59.5  
66 Rimkis, Robert FR-1 Immaculata 6:03.6 30:07.6 31
67 Wood, Ian JR-3 Salisbury 6:04.5 30:11.9  
68 Basile, Caleb SO-2 Cairn 6:04.7 30:13.0 32
69 martinelli, joseph JR-3 Seton Hall 6:05.0 30:14.7  
70 Mauro, Tommy JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:05.8 30:18.6 33
71 Morris, Justin FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 6:09.4 30:36.3 34
72 Young, Jimmy Delaware TC 6:10.1 30:39.8 11
73 Dever, Samuel Delaware TC 6:10.4 30:41.3 12
74 Storino, Tim SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:11.4 30:46.7 35
75 Gelman , Teddy Delaware TC 6:11.7 30:47.7 13
76 Thorne, Trent SO-2 Albright 6:12.6 30:52.5 36
77 Thatcher, Trey SO-2 Albright 6:13.1 30:54.9 37
78 moumblow, ryan SO-2 Seton Hall 6:14.2 31:00.2  
79 Hernandez, Peter FR-1 Rowan 6:15.2 31:05.5  
80 Acito, Alessandrio JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6:15.4 31:06.4 38
81 French, Matthew SO-2 Holy Family 6:15.8 31:08.1 39
82 knee, robert SO-2 Seton Hall 6:17.5 31:16.9  
83 Acheson, Robert SR Rowan 6:18.6 31:22.2  
84 Francis, Ludric SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 6:18.7 31:22.6  
85 DeJausserand, Justin JR-3 Salisbury 6:19.1 31:24.9  
86 Steinebrey, Nate Delaware TC 6:24.4 31:51.3 14
87 Apostolico , Anthony Delaware TC 6:24.8 31:52.9 15
88 Basile, Matthew SR-4 Cairn 6:24.9 31:53.3 40
89 Wright, Mike SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:25.0 31:54.0 41
90 Meyers, Harold FR-1 Rowan 6:27.1 32:04.5  
91 DeFlavis, Matthew SO-2 Cairn 6:27.2 32:05.0 42
92 Chukwuneke, Chiedozie JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:28.6 32:11.7 43
93 Hayward, Warren JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:29.6 32:16.7 44
94 McKenzie, Leamon FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:33.6 32:37.0 45
95 Raiford, Daniel SR Delaware Tech CC 6:36.2 32:49.8 46
96 Wilds, David FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:39.8 33:07.7 47
97 Sylla, Malik FR-1 Albright 6:40.0 33:08.4 48
98 Simone, Louis JR-3 Holy Family 6:41.2 33:14.6 49
99 Austin, Noah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:44.7 33:32.1 50
100 Agyei, Michael SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6:44.8 33:32.6 51
101 Hailstone, Wayne JR-3 Cairn 6:46.7 33:42.1 52
102 Medina, Oscar JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6:47.0 33:43.2 53
103 rodd, ben Delaware TC 6:47.6 33:46.6 16
104 Mortimer, Austin FR-1 Cairn 6:48.8 33:52.6 54
105 Martin, Will JR-3 Immaculata 6:51.0 34:03.1 55
106 Kitson , Christopher Delaware TC 6:52.8 34:12.3 17
107 Cochran, Connor Delaware TC 7:01.4 34:55.2 18
108 Freda, Samuel SR Delaware Tech CC 7:03.0 35:03.1 56
109 Fromm, Andrew Delaware TC 7:06.0 35:17.7 19
110 Willis, Dennis SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7:08.9 35:32.2 57
111 Jordan, Rehtul SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:09.0 35:33.0 58
112 Foley , Dan Delaware TC 7:10.3 35:39.4 20
113 Baker, Thomas FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:15.1 36:03.1  
114 Noce, Christopher JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:15.9 36:07.2 59
115 Stephenson, Ronald SR Delaware Tech CC 7:16.1 36:08.0 60
116 jordan, juwan SO-2 Holy Family 7:20.0 36:27.3 61
117 Conca, John FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:20.7 36:31.1  
118 Mukundon, Rajiv FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:21.8 36:36.4  
119 House, Donald JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7:24.7 36:50.9  
120 Cordon-Lopez, Wilson FR-1 Cairn 7:46.5 38:39.4  
121 Richardson, Nicholas FR-1 Immaculata 7:50.7 39:00.2 62
122 Pleasant, Andre SR Delaware Tech CC 7:54.2 39:17.6 63
123 Goldsbourgh, Zarif SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 7:56.1 39:26.8  
124 Woodley, Sean SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7:56.4 39:28.6  
125 Giustiniano, Nick FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 7:56.8 39:30.4 64
126 Grey, Jermaine SR-4 Albright 8:48.6 43:47.8 65
127 Zakhary, Andrew FR-1 Immaculata 9:03.4 45:01.6 66
128 Hastings, Matthew SR Delaware Tech CC 9:35.2 47:39.5 67
Women's 6k Team Scores

Club

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 23:19 23:19 1 1            
3 2:19:04 27:48 25 8 17 23 5 3 12 16

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:58 23:35 25 1 2 5 8 9 11 13
2 2:00:28 24:05 46 3 6 7 14 16 17 19
3 2:02:34 24:30 59 4 10 12 15 18 20 21

Division 2&3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:21 25:28 35 3 6 7 9 10 19 29
2 2:10:01 26:00 76 1 11 13 25 26 28 30
3 57:29 28:44 90 33 57          
4 2:12:03 26:24 95 5 16 20 22 32 40 41
5 2:12:24 26:28 103 8 12 21 27 35 36 37
6 2:12:37 26:31 107 2 4 15 42 44 50 56
7 2:17:41 27:32 179 23 31 34 43 48 53 54
8 2:20:48 28:09 203 17 38 46 47 55 62 63
9 2:25:27 29:05 215 14 18 51 61 71 72  
10 2:32:57 30:35 271 24 52 59 60 76    
11 2:33:21 30:40 289 39 49 64 67 70 73 74
12 2:34:47 30:57 302 45 58 65 66 68 69 75
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Steenkamer, Katrina JR-3 Delaware 6:08.6 22:54.3 1
2 Erlanger, Betsy SO-2 Delaware 6:10.1 22:59.8 2
3 Tauber, Elisabeth SR-4 Towson 6:13.2 23:11.5 3
4 Kane, Linsey SR franklinville track club 6:15.4 23:19.7 1
5 RUTKOWSKI, CHRISTIANA FR-1 Seton Hall 6:17.3 23:26.7 4
6 Fraczkowski, Adrienne FR-1 Delaware 6:18.5 23:31.3 5
7 Simmons, Ashley SR-4 Towson 6:21.4 23:42.2 6
8 Bucaro, Kara SR-4 Towson 6:26.3 24:00.5 7
9 Alaimo, Gabrielle SO-2 Delaware 6:30.4 24:15.6 8
10 Waggoner, Alana FR-1 Delaware 6:30.9 24:17.6 9
11 JOHNSON, EMILY FR-1 Seton Hall 6:31.9 24:21.3 10
12 Gessler, Rebecca SO-2 Delaware 6:32.9 24:24.8 11
13 qualia, amanda SO-2 Seton Hall 6:35.0 24:32.8 12
14 Schnaufer, Ilana SO-2 Delaware 6:35.2 24:33.7 13
15 McGroarty, Elizabeth FR-1 Delaware 6:35.5 24:34.7  
16 Mueser, Kara FR-1 Towson 6:35.8 24:35.9 14
17 blackburn, desyre SO-2 Seton Hall 6:37.7 24:42.7 15
18 Cunha, Jayne FR-1 Unatached 6:39.9 24:51.2 2
19 Talley, Melissa SR-4 Delaware 6:41.6 24:57.3  
20 Knoblock, Megan SO-2 Towson 6:41.9 24:58.5 16
21 Ligotski, Brianna JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:43.0 25:02.8 1
22 Ferrick, Megan JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 6:43.4 25:04.1 2
23 Kaler, grace SR-4 Rowan 6:44.9 25:09.9 3
24 Spadaccini, Angie FR-1 Delaware 6:45.2 25:11.0  
25 Oppermann, SaraBeth SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:47.0 25:17.4 4
26 Petruny, Morgan JR-3 Delaware 6:47.7 25:20.3  
27 Contic, Shaina SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:48.5 25:23.3 5
28 Johnson, Emily FR-1 Towson 6:49.4 25:26.7 17
29 Nolan, Catherine SR-4 Rowan 6:49.6 25:27.4 6
30 Abbotte, Amy Rowan 6:50.3 25:30.0 7
31 SEACH, BAILEY FR-1 Seton Hall 6:50.6 25:31.1 18
32 Heath, Abigail SO-2 Delaware 6:50.8 25:31.6  
33 Lane, Jessica FR-1 Salisbury 6:50.9 25:32.1 8
34 Juniewicz, Kathyrn SO-2 Rowan 6:52.0 25:36.0 9
35 Ricci, Christina JR-3 Rowan 6:52.5 25:38.2 10
36 Thomas, Kristine SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:52.8 25:39.2 11
37 Flynn, Megan Delaware TC 6:54.1 25:44.1 3
38 Cloud, Olivia SR-4 Salisbury 6:55.5 25:49.4 12
39 John, Grace JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:56.4 25:52.7 13
40 Clinton , Elizabeth Delaware TC 6:58.1 25:59.0 4
41 Arborio, Kristen Delaware TC 6:58.8 26:01.7 5
42 hanna, bridget Delaware TC 6:59.9 26:05.8 6
43 McCollum, Cryatal FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 7:00.3 26:07.1 14
44 Kollar, Kelsey JR-3 Towson 7:00.4 26:07.4 19
45 Halliburton, Jeanette SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 7:01.4 26:11.4 15
46 Vanagas, Michelle SO-2 Towson 7:02.3 26:14.5  
47 Czapski, Margaret FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:02.7 26:16.1 16
48 Cusick, Diana SO-2 Immaculata 7:03.1 26:17.6 17
49 Cook, Colleen FR-1 Towson 7:03.5 26:18.9  
50 Dodson, Jordan FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 7:06.0 26:28.5 18
51 Corbett, Claire SO-2 Rowan 7:06.5 26:30.1 19
52 Valotta, Gina SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:06.6 26:30.5 20
53 Plunkett, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 7:06.7 26:31.0 21
54 Volna, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:07.4 26:33.6 22
55 miller, briana JR-3 Seton Hall 7:08.6 26:38.2 20
56 Adams, Caitlin FR-1 Towson 7:08.8 26:38.7  
57 Hampson, Allyssa SO-2 Cairn 7:08.9 26:39.3 23
58 CURRAN, EMILY FR-1 Seton Hall 7:09.1 26:39.9 21
59 Sheard, Tamahra JR-3 Albright 7:09.5 26:41.5 24
60 Foss , Hannah FR-1 Delaware 7:09.6 26:41.9  
61 Kmetz, Allison JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:10.0 26:43.4 25
62 Humble, Melissa SR-4 U. of Sciences 7:10.1 26:43.8 26
63 Cohen, Karen JR-3 Towson 7:11.4 26:48.6  
64 Nantz, Taylor FR-1 Salisbury 7:11.9 26:50.5 27
65 catherall, amanda JR-3 Seton Hall 7:12.8 26:53.8  
66 O'Laughlin, Jennifer SR-4 U. of Sciences 7:12.9 26:54.2 28
67 Leszcynski, Lisa JR-3 Rowan 7:13.2 26:55.1 29
68 Fraone, Jessica FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:13.3 26:55.7 30
69 Shea, Morgan FR-1 Rowan 7:13.7 26:57.3  
70 Miller, Alice Delaware TC 7:14.5 27:00.3 7
71 Polarine, Anna SO-2 Cairn 7:16.5 27:07.4 31
72 Greenberg, Rachel JR-3 Rowan 7:17.4 27:10.8  
73 o,kane, caitlin SO-2 Seton Hall 7:18.0 27:13.0  
74 Meholic, Carly SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:19.8 27:20.0 32
75 McKinney, Paige SR Delaware Tech CC 7:20.2 27:21.2 33
76 Del Grosso , Julia Delaware TC 7:20.3 27:21.7 8
77 Cheffer, Katie FR-1 Cairn 7:20.6 27:23.0 34
78 Shah, Mily FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:21.1 27:24.7  
79 foley, meaghan Delaware TC 7:24.4 27:36.9 9
80 young, samantha JR-3 Seton Hall 7:24.8 27:38.4  
81 Resendiz-Zavala, Fatima SO-2 Salisbury 7:25.5 27:41.2 35
82 Shapiro, Lindsay Delaware TC 7:25.6 27:41.6 10
83 Souders, Maura FR-1 Salisbury 7:27.6 27:49.0 36
84 Schwartz, Alison FR-1 Salisbury 7:27.9 27:49.9 37
85 Grap, Mary Ellen FR-1 Immaculata 7:28.0 27:50.6 38
86 coleman, ces SO-2 Holy Family 7:28.4 27:51.9 39
87 Fether, Samantha JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:29.3 27:55.2 40
88 DeNino, Rachel SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:29.4 27:55.6 41
89 Ferrick, Morgan JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 7:30.0 27:57.9 42
90 Skowronek, Sarah SO-2 Cairn 7:30.2 27:58.6 43
91 anninos, jackie Delaware TC 7:32.3 28:06.4 11
92 rolli, holli SO-2 Seton Hall 7:32.4 28:06.8  
93 Ozcan, Tijen SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 7:32.5 28:07.2 44
94 Roberts, Dominique FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:32.9 28:08.8 45
95 Mazer, Jacqueline JR-3 Towson 7:33.5 28:11.0  
96 Lowe, Emily SO-2 Immaculata 7:33.6 28:11.4 46
97 Bloom, Eden FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:34.2 28:13.5  
98 callanan, tiffany SO-2 Seton Hall 7:34.5 28:14.6  
99 Figalora, Allyson SO-2 Towson 7:36.4 28:21.8  
100 Blanchard, Katie Delaware TC 7:37.7 28:26.7 12
101 hoerter, alexis FR-1 Rowan 7:37.8 28:27.1  
102 Malek , Julia Delaware TC 7:38.4 28:29.2 13
103 Doherty, Bridget FR-1 Immaculata 7:38.7 28:30.5 47
104 Houghton, Bridget FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:39.3 28:32.7  
105 Mason, Sabrina-Rose FR-1 Cairn 7:39.5 28:33.2 48
106 Blake, Megan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:39.7 28:34.1  
107 Gomez , Tatiana Delaware TC 7:40.0 28:35.2 14
108 Slivko, Katie FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:40.1 28:35.6  
109 Maloney, Katherine FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:41.2 28:39.5  
110 Valdes, Vanessa JR-3 Rowan 7:42.3 28:43.8  
111 Streib, Taylor FR-1 Salisbury 7:43.0 28:46.4  
112 mingrone, felicia SR-4 Seton Hall 7:43.1 28:46.7  
113 Cerveny, Emma FR-1 Rowan 7:43.8 28:49.5  
114 EGIZI, ALLEGRA FR-1 Seton Hall 7:45.7 28:56.3  
115 Bariglio, Sarah SR-4 Holy Family 7:47.3 29:02.4 49
116 Reyes, Emma Delaware TC 7:47.5 29:03.3 15
117 taylor, morgan Delaware TC 7:48.1 29:05.6 16
118 Cipollini, Christi Delaware TC 7:48.4 29:06.5 17
119 D'Anneo, Jacquleine Delaware TC 7:48.7 29:07.7 18
120 Jones, Rachel SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 7:49.1 29:09.0 50
121 Zaccaria, Ashley SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 7:49.2 29:09.5 51
122 Paccione , Nicole Delaware TC 7:49.5 29:10.6 19
123 Gorecki, Maria Delaware TC 7:50.4 29:14.0 20
124 Gasior, Karen JR-3 Albright 7:52.3 29:20.9 52
125 Ridgik, Casey Delaware TC 7:53.4 29:25.2 21
126 Grosvenor, Kellie SO-2 Cairn 7:53.9 29:27.0 53
127 Parker, Alyse SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:55.8 29:34.1  
128 Miller, Molly FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:57.8 29:41.4  
129 Hammond, Shannon SO-2 Cairn 7:58.1 29:42.7 54
130 Obusek, Meghan JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:00.4 29:51.3  
131 Rimkis, Cayla JR-3 Immaculata 8:02.4 29:58.8 55
132 Scheckler, Kim JR-3 Rowan 8:03.3 30:02.2  
133 Brooks, Bailey JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 8:04.8 30:07.6 56
134 Czajkowski, Christina SR Delaware Tech CC 8:05.1 30:08.7 57
135 Krause, Megan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8:06.4 30:13.7 58
136 Carter, Jo FR-1 Albright 8:08.0 30:19.6 59
137 Hoeler, Amanda FR-1 Albright 8:08.9 30:23.1 60
138 Weber, Christen Delaware TC 8:10.6 30:29.4 22
139 Richardson, Ariel SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 8:11.6 30:33.1 61
140 Holland, Brittany SR-4 Immaculata 8:12.9 30:38.0 62
141 Frear, Samantha FR-1 U. of Sciences 8:13.1 30:38.7  
142 Macgregor, Caitlin FR-1 Immaculata 8:15.1 30:46.3 63
143 Cooke, Caitlin Delaware TC 8:16.4 30:51.1 23
144 Straatmann, Kathryn FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:17.3 30:54.2  
145 Washington, Courtney FR-1 Holy Family 8:17.8 30:56.2 64
146 Barrett, Paula FR-1 Immaculata 8:19.6 31:03.0  
147 langrehr, mae Delaware TC 8:23.0 31:15.7 24
148 Ludewewig, Sandra Rowan 8:23.9 31:19.0  
149 Connell, Kimoy SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8:25.8 31:26.2 65
150 Fiano, Sarah FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:29.8 31:41.0  
151 Tarlo, Caroline JR-3 Immaculata 8:31.5 31:47.2  
152 Schoettle, Nicole Delaware TC 8:33.4 31:54.5 25
153 Donofry, Christiana SO-2 Immaculata 8:36.9 32:07.2  
154 Foster, Sheana SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8:38.9 32:14.7 66
155 Webster, Erin SO-2 Cairn 8:41.0 32:22.6  
156 tidball, kianna SO-2 Holy Family 8:42.4 32:27.7 67
157 dolan, Catherine Delaware TC 8:42.6 32:28.8 26
158 Washington, Chelsea JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8:46.8 32:44.4 68
159 Eichner, Hannah SO-2 Cairn 8:48.4 32:50.4  
160 Alexander, Kim SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:49.0 32:52.4  
161 Pickens, Ashley SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8:49.5 32:54.5 69
162 Hicks, mia JR-3 Holy Family 8:51.9 33:03.1 70
163 Bassengale, Samia SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 8:53.6 33:09.7 71
164 Basili , Nicole Delaware TC 8:56.2 33:19.4 27
165 Lee, Leshae JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 8:57.5 33:24.4 72
166 Carlson, Linda FR-1 Immaculata 9:00.1 33:33.9  
167 pierre, achaia SO-2 Holy Family 9:01.0 33:37.2 73
168 Nickerson, Stephanie JR-3 Holy Family 9:07.7 34:02.4 74
169 McCuistion, Alyssa SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:08.2 34:04.1  
170 Tewksbury, Taylor Delaware TC 9:18.4 34:42.0 28
171 Anderson, Dionna FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9:21.5 34:53.7 75
172 Huster, Sophie FR-1 Albright 9:42.6 36:12.2 76
173 Billy, Michelle FR-1 Immaculata 9:48.5 36:34.2  
174 Ortiz-Suarez, Yani FR-1 Cairn 10:21.4 38:37.0  
175 Ospina, Jessica FR-1 Immaculata 10:34.5 39:25.8  
176 Swain, Jordan SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 10:43.9 40:00.9  
177 Barnard, Mauritza FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11:09.5 41:36.4  
178 Schriever, Katie SR-4 Immaculata 11:11.9 41:45.5