West Noble Invitational Date: 09-20-14   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schwartz, Tyler SR DeKalb 6:07.6 19:02.3 1
2 Casaletto, Kayla SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:10.3 19:10.6 2
3 Halderman, Jenna SR Northfield 6:19.0 19:37.5 3
4 Marriott, Lindsey SR Leo 6:22.4 19:48.3 4
5 Distelrath, Madison SR Homestead 6:25.2 19:56.9 5
6 Walther, Grace SR Homestead 6:26.0 19:59.5 6
7 Wilson, Nicole SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:27.0 20:02.6  
8 Dirr, Aspen SR Prairie Heights 6:27.6 20:04.4  
9 Beckmann, Lauren SR DeKalb 6:29.2 20:09.4 7
10 McCormick, Krista SR DeKalb 6:29.8 20:11.4 8
11 Curry, Emma SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:30.7 20:14.1 9
12 Grider, Abby SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:34.2 20:24.8  
13 Brown, Bailie SR Columbia City 6:34.6 20:26.2 10
14 Brelage, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:36.3 20:31.6 11
15 Wappas, Hannah SR Columbia City 6:36.6 20:32.4 12
16 Morehead, Maddie SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:36.9 20:33.3 13
17 Rangel, Nora SR Goshen 6:38.5 20:38.1 14
18 Cruz, Amairany SR West Noble 6:38.9 20:39.5 15
19 Yeakey, Hannah SR Bethany Christian 6:39.5 20:41.4 16
20 Sloan, Brittany SR Northfield 6:39.9 20:42.7 17
21 Keller, Lauren SR Columbia City 6:40.6 20:44.6 18
22 Norris, Saige SR Homestead 6:40.8 20:45.5 19
23 Jagger, Alissa SR Columbia City 6:42.1 20:49.6 20
24 Brelage, Abby SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.7 20:57.4 21
25 Singer, Karla SR Northfield 6:44.9 20:58.1 22
26 McManus, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:46.4 21:02.8 23
27 Place, Tricia SR Goshen 6:46.9 21:04.3 24
28 Stutsman, Erica NorthWood 6:48.0 21:07.6 25
29 Grider, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:49.7 21:13.1  
30 Bultemeyer, Evie SR Homestead 6:50.4 21:15.2 26
31 Manning, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:53.5 21:24.8 27
32 Johanningsmeier, Hannah SR Homestead 6:53.5 21:24.8 28
33 Rojas, Yvette SR West Noble 6:53.6 21:25.2 29
34 Henke, Adrienne SR Goshen 6:55.1 21:29.9 30
35 Batt, Kelsey SR Homestead 6:56.6 21:34.4 31
36 Malcolm, Maranda SR Garrett 6:57.3 21:36.6 32
37 Folland, Julia SR Churubusco 6:58.2 21:39.5 33
38 Burchett, Michaella SR Lakeland 7:00.0 21:45.1 34
39 Perez Diener, Ariana SR Goshen 7:01.8 21:50.7 35
40 Morales, Zea SR Homestead 7:02.4 21:52.4 36
41 Nemitz, Brigit SR Whitko 7:03.2 21:54.9 37
42 Leland, Natasha SR Northfield 7:03.5 21:56.0 38
43 Jarvis, Kate NorthWood 7:04.1 21:57.9 39
44 McMasters, Caroline SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:04.7 21:59.5 40
45 Busch, Madison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:05.0 22:00.6 41
46 Hamilton, Katie SR Leo 7:05.0 22:00.7 42
47 Elward, Jessica SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:06.1 22:03.9 43
48 Maskow, Ashlyn SR Lakeland 7:06.1 22:04.2 44
49 Stump, Amanda SR Garrett 7:07.3 22:07.6 45
50 Thompson, Olivia SR Northfield 7:07.6 22:08.8 46
51 Peas, Jacklyn SR Northfield 7:08.2 22:10.7 47
52 Faber, Madeline SR Homestead 7:08.8 22:12.5  
53 Rutkowski, Elly SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:10.6 22:18.1 48
54 Flores, Araceli SR West Noble 7:11.7 22:21.3 49
55 Beachy, Taylor SR DeKalb 7:13.0 22:25.4 50
56 Jones, Jael SR Leo 7:13.0 22:25.4 51
57 Podlaski, Mary SR Homestead 7:16.7 22:36.8  
58 Wallen, Casey SR West Noble 7:17.2 22:38.6 52
59 Momper, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:18.5 22:42.4 53
60 Nettleland, Nora SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:18.5 22:42.4 54
61 Scott, Christie SR Prairie Heights 7:19.2 22:44.8  
62 Stump, Danielle SR Garrett 7:19.5 22:45.5 55
63 Robinson, Emma SR Homestead 7:19.8 22:46.7  
64 Wiebe, Annelise SR Goshen 7:21.3 22:51.3 56
65 Thieme, Lakeisha SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:21.5 22:51.8 57
66 Derrick, Ariel SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:21.7 22:52.5 58
67 Landrigan, Mary SR Homestead 7:21.7 22:52.6  
68 Landrigan, Andrea SR Homestead 7:22.0 22:53.5  
69 Swink, Elizabeth SR Homestead 7:23.6 22:58.5  
70 Newland, Sydney SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:23.8 22:58.9 59
71 Giraldo, Patricia SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:24.0 22:59.7 60
72 Hernandez, Caren SR DeKalb 7:25.0 23:02.8 61
73 Brown, Jasmyn SR Goshen 7:25.6 23:04.7 62
74 Lehman, Raistlyn SR Garrett 7:26.0 23:05.8 63
75 Allen, Darby SR Churubusco 7:26.3 23:06.7 64
76 Wyatt, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:26.3 23:06.8 65
77 Rumple, Michaela SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:26.5 23:07.6  
78 Goldman, Lauren SR Leo 7:26.8 23:08.4 66
79 Wilder, Amanda SR Leo 7:27.8 23:11.3 67
80 Kelsey, Michelle SR Whitko 7:28.4 23:13.2 68
81 Geiger, Paige SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:28.9 23:14.9 69
82 Baughman, Erika SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:29.1 23:15.4 70
83 Castillo, Beatriz SR Goshen 7:30.0 23:18.2 71
84 Emmett, Kaitlin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:30.4 23:19.4 72
85 Qureshi, Samina SR Columbia City 7:31.1 23:21.6 73
86 Deardorff, Bryden SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:32.3 23:25.3 74
87 Shelton, Whitney SR Columbia City 7:32.8 23:26.9 75
88 Barclay, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:34.1 23:31.0  
89 Burton, Josie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:34.4 23:31.8 76
90 Cooper, Katie SR Prairie Heights 7:34.8 23:33.1  
91 Vogelsong, Haley SR Homestead 7:36.1 23:37.3  
92 Greer, Claire SR Leo 7:36.3 23:37.8 77
93 Federspiel, Lauryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:36.4 23:38.1 78
94 Gloudemans, Nikki SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:36.6 23:38.7  
95 Nitza, Eden SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:37.5 23:41.7  
96 Hodson, Katrin SR Homestead 7:37.6 23:41.8  
97 Graves, Kirsten SR Goshen 7:38.2 23:43.8  
98 Woehnker, Janaya SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:38.3 23:44.1 79
99 Baldus, Dana SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:38.7 23:45.4 80
100 Pollock, Bethany SR Goshen 7:38.8 23:45.6  
101 Kim, Yejee SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:39.2 23:46.9 81
102 Jefferis, Amanda SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.3 23:47.2  
103 Johnson, Natalia SR Columbia City 7:39.7 23:48.4 82
104 Blum, Kaitlyn SR Manchester 7:40.8 23:51.8 83
105 Fernandez, Jacque SR Goshen 7:41.2 23:53.2  
106 Byers, Nicole SR West Noble 7:41.5 23:54.1 84
107 Birr, Gabby NorthWood 7:41.7 23:54.8 85
108 Eltzroth, Caitlin SR Northfield 7:41.9 23:55.1 86
109 Lill, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:42.1 23:55.9 87
110 Erlandson, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:42.1 23:55.9  
111 Zeigler, Heidi SR Churubusco 7:42.4 23:56.9 88
112 Tippmann, Rose SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:42.9 23:58.4  
113 Groves, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:42.9 23:58.4  
114 Schroeder, Maggie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:43.5 24:00.3  
115 Walter, Hannah NorthWood 7:43.8 24:01.2 89
116 Reynolds, Lily SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:44.2 24:02.5 90
117 Lynn, Emily SR Manchester 7:44.2 24:02.6 91
118 Schroeder, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:44.6 24:03.8  
119 Little, Maggie SR Homestead 7:44.9 24:04.5  
120 Yohe, Hannah SR Whitko 7:45.1 24:05.2 92
121 Hathaway, Ellie SR Goshen 7:45.5 24:06.5  
122 Sandoval, Erika SR West Noble 7:46.4 24:09.1 93
123 Miazgowicz, Madie SR DeKalb 7:46.6 24:09.8 94
124 Scott, Musu SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:46.7 24:10.2 95
125 Shepherd, Lexi SR West Noble 7:47.9 24:13.9 96
126 Burdette, Clara SR Manchester 7:48.1 24:14.6 97
127 Lengacher, Alivia SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:48.8 24:16.6  
128 Kayser, Elana SR Woodlan 7:51.0 24:23.4 98
129 Shah, Sakhi SR Homestead 7:51.7 24:25.7  
130 Clarke, Abby SR Homestead 7:53.5 24:31.2  
131 Teders, Ashlyn SR DeKalb 7:53.7 24:31.8 99
132 Edwards, Courtney SR Whitko 7:55.9 24:38.6 100
133 Force, Leah SR Homestead 7:59.3 24:49.5  
134 Thomas, Lexy SR Homestead 7:59.9 24:51.3  
135 Leatherman, Maddie SR West Noble 8:00.2 24:52.1  
136 Houston, KiMaya SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:01.8 24:57.0  
137 Kiess, Holly SR Homestead 8:01.8 24:57.2  
138 Smith, Reagen NorthWood 8:02.4 24:58.9 101
139 Sculer, Attie SR Northfield 8:03.0 25:00.8  
140 Linn, Brittany SR Lakeland 8:03.4 25:02.0 102
141 Imus, Alyssa SR DeKalb 8:03.4 25:02.2  
142 Barben, Ariana SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:04.7 25:06.2  
143 Diamond, Desirae NorthWood 8:04.8 25:06.5 103
144 Hoang, Tien SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:05.5 25:08.5 104
145 Stonebreaker, Abby SR Central Noble 8:05.8 25:09.6 105
146 Ratliff, Cassidy SR West Noble 8:06.1 25:10.4  
147 Reifeltshammer, Sophia SR Manchester 8:08.1 25:16.7 106
148 Niccum, Natasha SR Manchester 8:08.2 25:16.9 107
149 Castillon, Diedre SR Leo 8:08.7 25:18.5 108
150 McBride, Jamie NorthWood 8:08.9 25:19.1 109
151 Youngberg, Elaina SR Bethany Christian 8:10.6 25:24.5 110
152 Meuter, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:11.1 25:26.0  
153 Eby, Elizabeth SR Bethany Christian 8:12.2 25:29.3 111
154 Corbett, Maria SR Goshen 8:12.3 25:29.8  
155 Maugel, Kati SR Leo 8:13.0 25:31.8  
156 Snyder, Madison SR Northfield 8:13.1 25:32.2  
157 Daniels, Kayla SR DeKalb 8:15.2 25:38.8  
158 Strong, Sarah SR Eastside 8:17.2 25:44.9  
159 Zay, Corinne SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:19.7 25:52.7 112
160 Hunter, Isabel SR Columbia City 8:20.2 25:54.4  
161 Gueber, Madison SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:20.4 25:55.0 113
162 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco 8:20.6 25:55.6 114
163 Gross, Brein SR Churubusco 8:21.2 25:57.4 115
164 Roberts, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:21.5 25:58.2  
165 Kreamer, Elle SR Homestead 8:24.0 26:06.1  
166 Vernon, Alexis SR Manchester 8:24.1 26:06.3 116
167 Malott, Rebecca SR Homestead 8:24.4 26:07.4  
168 Meyer-Reimer, Elena SR Goshen 8:25.5 26:10.9  
169 Stangland, Annetta SR Central Noble 8:25.7 26:11.5 117
170 Carroll, Sally SR Garrett 8:26.7 26:14.4 118
171 van de Leur, Brittany SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:28.4 26:19.8  
172 Getty, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:29.2 26:22.1  
173 Aung, Alexia SR Churubusco 8:29.6 26:23.6 119
174 Shear, Indi SR Northfield 8:30.2 26:25.5  
175 Sauer, Michaela SR Leo 8:31.2 26:28.5  
176 Wagoner, Alexis SR Manchester 8:31.6 26:29.6 120
177 Rubrake, Karina SR Columbia City 8:31.7 26:30.0  
178 Klein, Maddy SR Homestead 8:35.5 26:42.0  
179 Cook, Kelsi SR Prairie Heights 8:36.9 26:46.1  
180 Grounds, Kimberly SR Goshen 8:37.1 26:46.6  
181 Grabner, Carly SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:37.8 26:48.9  
182 Woods, Molly SR Manchester 8:38.3 26:50.7  
183 Tracy, Catherine SR Northfield 8:38.7 26:51.7  
184 Schlie, Faith SR Eastside 8:39.4 26:53.9  
185 Castleman, Kaitlyn SR Woodlan 8:39.6 26:54.5 121
186 Hochstetler, Abby SR Bethany Christian 8:39.9 26:55.4 122
187 Fuze, Morgan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:40.1 26:56.1  
188 Moyer, Angel SR Whitko 8:40.4 26:56.9 123
189 Chiquito, Andrea SR Goshen 8:40.8 26:58.3  
190 Haverstock, Jenna SR Homestead 8:42.2 27:02.5  
191 Scott, Hannah SR Goshen 8:43.8 27:07.5  
192 Felix, Autumn SR Central Noble 8:44.0 27:08.2 124
193 Watson-Dunn, Kalanu SR Northfield 8:46.4 27:15.7  
194 Dallich, Jayda SR Woodlan 8:46.7 27:16.7 125
195 Minier, Jenna SR Goshen 8:46.9 27:17.3  
196 Dietsch, Erinrose SR DeKalb 8:47.2 27:18.3  
197 Klepper, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:49.4 27:25.0  
198 Lilly, Makayla SR DeKalb 8:49.7 27:25.9  
199 Hettinger, Kaylee SR Goshen 8:51.1 27:30.3  
200 Pilnock, Abbey SR Central Noble 8:51.4 27:31.1 126
201 Dierks, Lindsey SR Manchester 8:52.3 27:34.2  
202 Novy, Bonnie SR Garrett 8:53.7 27:38.3 127
203 Schroeder, Becca SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:54.5 27:40.8  
204 Monnier, Hannah SR Leo 8:54.6 27:41.2  
205 Smith, Abby SR Manchester 8:56.6 27:47.5  
206 Holtmeyer, Caitland SR Homestead 8:57.0 27:48.7  
207 Kwon, Hyein SR Bethany Christian 8:57.2 27:49.2 128
208 Gonzalez, Cassie SR Central Noble 8:59.0 27:54.7 129
209 Sustaita, Hope SR Lakeland 8:59.1 27:55.2 130
210 Pasko, Julia SR Churubusco 9:01.0 28:01.1 131
211 Roy, Lizzy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:04.5 28:11.8  
212 Carlstrom, ERin SR Homestead 9:05.4 28:14.7  
213 Firestone, Zeblyn SR Garrett 9:05.9 28:16.3 132
214 Moore, Emily SR Leo 9:10.5 28:30.6  
215 Obergfell, Caroline SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:12.5 28:36.9  
216 Zwick, Makenna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:13.4 28:39.6  
217 Obergfell, Gina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:13.4 28:39.7  
218 Wi, Jiwoo SR Bethany Christian 9:14.1 28:41.9 133
219 Knepp, Allison SR Woodlan 9:15.8 28:47.2 134
220 Jarrett, Leslie SR Goshen 9:19.2 28:57.6  
221 Yeakey, Lena SR Bethany Christian 9:20.8 29:02.7 135
222 Griese, Taylor SR Manchester 9:27.7 29:24.0  
223 Hedges, Faith SR Eastside 9:27.7 29:24.1  
224 Amato, Phoenix SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:28.4 29:26.1 136
225 Lapadat, Olivia SR Bethany Christian 9:31.5 29:35.8  
226 Webb, Lexi SR Manchester 9:37.9 29:55.8  
227 Leu, Jaime SR Lakeland 9:41.5 30:06.8 137
228 Trevino, Daniella SR Ft. Wayne North Side 9:44.7 30:16.8 138
229 Hall, Jade SR Lakeland 9:45.1 30:18.0 139
230 Wentworth, Celeste SR Lakeland 9:54.9 30:48.6 140
231 Grismore, Abbi SR Leo 10:04.7 31:19.2  
232 Kirtlan, Mariah SR Northfield 10:13.2 31:45.3  
233 Sohail, Ameena SR Homestead 10:27.3 32:29.2  
234 Ludwig, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:31.6 32:42.5  
235 Miller, Megan SR Northfield 10:34.8 32:52.5  
236 Garcia, Vanessa SR DeKalb 10:36.1 32:56.7  
237 Morse, Mackenzie SR Columbia City 10:44.5 33:22.7  
238 Carroll, Laura SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 11:17.6 35:05.4  
239 Radovanovic, Branka SR DeKalb 11:58.6 37:13.0  
240 Keller, Marissa SR Lakeland 12:16.1 38:07.4  
241 Shand, Kaylee SR Woodlan 13:36.9 42:18.3 141
242 Buhlman, Anna SR Churubusco DNF  
242 Beckman, Allison SR Churubusco DNF  
242 Fester, Stacia SR Churubusco DNF  
242 Hogeston, Isabelle SR Churubusco DNF  
242 Long, Paige SR Churubusco DNF  
242 Kilbane, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
242 Stuersel, Joelle SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
242 Wolf, Gabrielle SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
242 Beasley, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF  
242 Rodriguez, Reyna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF  
242 Royal, Asia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF  
242 Rees Evans, Daniella SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian DNF  
242 Yamanaka, Adriana SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Htaw, Chan SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Ma, Rasida SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Keserovic, Merijema SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Durbin, Payton SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Palma, Jackeline SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Perez-Takaya, Serena SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Soe, April SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Cutting, Ivory SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Dosy, Marbee SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Naparat, Ma SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Thaw, Jennifer SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Kemp, Saufina SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Perez, Salma SR Ft. Wayne South Side DNF  
242 Andrews, Tracey SR Ft. Wayne South Side DNF  
242 Vallejos, Camila SR Goshen DNF  
242 Krueger, Aubrey SR Goshen DNF  
242 Ibarra, Viviana SR Goshen DNF  
242 Nozile, Douchee SR Goshen DNF  
242 Zak, Noel SR Goshen DNF  
242 Krishna, Meghana SR Homestead DNF  
242 Bola, Penny SR Homestead DNF  
242 Norton, Paige SR Homestead DNF  
242 Maskow, Massie SR Lakeland DNF  
242 Bellaire, Olivia SR Lakeland DNF  
242 York, Olivia SR Leo DNF  
242 Grendys, Alexa SR Manchester DNF  
242 Hunt, Michelle SR Northfield DNF  
242 Kock, Taylor SR Northfield DNF  
242 King, Alexis SR Prairie Heights DNF