West Noble Invitational Date: 09-20-14   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yoder, Kevin SR Westview Jr. High 5:25.6 10:07.0 1
2 Wallace, Hunter SR Maple Creek Middle School 5:32.4 10:19.6 2
3 Thompson, Draven SR Maple Creek Middle School 5:35.1 10:24.8 3
4 Yoder, Kent SR Westview Jr. High 5:35.2 10:25.0 4
5 Thompson, Dakota SR West Noble Middle School 5:36.5 10:27.3 5
6 Robison, William SR Lakeview Middle School 5:37.5 10:29.1 6
7 Griner, Luke SR Wawasee Middle School 5:40.1 10:34.1 7
8 Miller, Ben SR Westview Jr. High 5:41.5 10:36.7 8
9 Alexander, Braxton SR Wawasee Middle School 5:42.6 10:38.7 9
10 Yoder, Marcus SR Westview Jr. High 5:44.6 10:42.5 10
11 Hoffert, Bennett SR Wawasee Middle School 5:47.9 10:48.5 11
12 Yoder, Martin SR Westview Jr. High 5:48.2 10:49.1 12
13 McLatcher, Hayden SR Fremont Middle School 5:50.1 10:52.8 13
14 Delaney, Emmett SR St. Charles/St. Jude 5:50.7 10:53.9 14
15 Shoemaker, Jordan SR West Noble Middle School 5:53.2 10:58.4 15
16 Green, Cooper SR Maple Creek Middle School 5:54.7 11:01.3 16
17 Koning, Trenton JR Maple Creek Middle School 5:55.8 11:03.3 17
18 Kochanski, Matt SR St. Charles/St. Jude 5:55.9 11:03.5 18
19 Bourne, Kyler SR Angola Middle School 5:56.4 11:04.5 19
20 Carpenter, Spencer JR Westview Jr. High 5:56.7 11:05.0 20
21 Broerman, Keaton SR St. Charles/St. Jude 5:57.4 11:06.3 21
22 Wakeman, Landon SR Indian Springs Middle School 5:59.0 11:09.2 22
23 Davenport, Josh SR Prairie Heights Middle School 5:59.4 11:10.1 23
24 Mortorff, Josiah SR Angola Middle School 5:59.6 11:10.4 24
25 Jones, Matthew SR Westview Jr. High 5:59.8 11:10.9 25
26 Bradtmiller, Zachrey SR Summit Middle School 6:01.9 11:14.8 26
27 Hare, Spencer SR Wawasee Middle School 6:02.7 11:16.2 27
28 Miguel, Chase SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:03.2 11:17.2 28
29 Mills, Nathan SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:03.3 11:17.4 29
30 Cripe, Colten SR Fairfield 6:03.5 11:17.7 30
31 Wiseman, Isaiah SR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:04.4 11:19.4 31
32 Steele, Allan SR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:04.8 11:20.1 32
33 McArdle, Donald JR Summit Middle School 6:05.5 11:21.5 33
34 Evers, Tyler SR NorthWood Middle School 6:05.6 11:21.6 34
35 Korte, Grant SR Angola Middle School 6:05.6 11:21.6 35
36 Anderson, Matt SR DeKalb Middle School 6:06.2 11:22.7 36
37 Young, Cooper SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:07.8 11:25.7 37
38 Heiney, David SR Woodside Middle School 6:08.3 11:26.6 38
39 Perkins, Mike SR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:09.1 11:28.2 39
40 Burton, Reed SR Woodside Middle School 6:09.7 11:29.2 40
41 Zazueta, Sebastian SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:11.2 11:32.1 41
42 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble Junior High 6:11.4 11:32.4 42
43 Miller, Bentley SR Fairfield 6:12.6 11:34.8 43
44 Areola, Angel SR Goshen Middle School 6:12.8 11:35.0 44
45 Keyes, Gary SR Edgewood Middle School 6:12.9 11:35.3 45
46 Aukerman, Lukas SR NorthWood Middle School 6:13.2 11:35.8 46
47 Mills, Nick SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:13.4 11:36.2 47
48 Turner, Evan SR DeKalb Middle School 6:13.7 11:36.7 48
49 Moore, Joe SR Summit Middle School 6:13.8 11:36.9 49
51 Bass, Jacob SR Edgewood Middle School 6:13.8 11:37.0 51
52 Norman, Julian SR Woodside Middle School 6:14.6 11:38.5 52
53 Schoff, Jack SR Woodside Middle School 6:15.2 11:39.5 53
54 Rager, Cameron SR Wawasee Middle School 6:16.0 11:41.1 54
55 Sheppard, Aiden JR Summit Middle School 6:16.6 11:42.1 55
56 Harmelink, Ryan SR Goshen Middle School 6:17.1 11:43.1 56
57 Marsh, Blake SR Edgewood Middle School 6:17.7 11:44.1 57
58 Moore, Jakob SR Summit Middle School 6:17.8 11:44.4 58
59 Gray, Mason SR Churubusco jr high 6:19.1 11:46.7 59
60 Myers, Andy SR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:19.5 11:47.5 60
61 Getty, Jonah SR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:19.6 11:47.7 61
62 Nettleton, Wilson SR Manchester 6:19.9 11:48.3 62
63 Edwards, Trent SR NorthWood Middle School 6:20.4 11:49.2 63
64 Kochanski, Jason SR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:20.8 11:49.9 64
65 Freel, Zach SR Whitko Middle School 6:20.9 11:50.1 65
66 Smith, Dominic SR Lakeview Middle School 6:21.1 11:50.5 66
68 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble Middle School 6:21.7 11:51.6 68
69 McIntosh, Austin SR Blackhawk Christian School 6:22.2 11:52.6 69
70 Vasquez, Carlos SR DeKalb Middle School 6:22.7 11:53.5 70
71 Miller, Hunter SR Manchester 6:24.1 11:56.1 71
72 Beard, Harrison SR DeKalb Middle School 6:24.4 11:56.7 72
73 Baron, Reece SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:25.4 11:58.5 73
74 Hidalgo, Daniel SR Goshen Middle School 6:25.6 11:59.0 74
75 Leyva, Jose SR Lakeview Middle School 6:26.1 11:59.9 75
76 Burns, Andrew JR Northfield 6:26.5 12:00.6 76
77 McClanahan, Matt SR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:26.8 12:01.2 77
78 Santoscoy, Eduardo SR Woodside Middle School 6:27.6 12:02.6 78
79 Ruppert, Ryan SR Woodside Middle School 6:27.7 12:02.9 79
81 Liepe, Austin SR East Noble Middle School 6:28.1 12:03.6 81
83 Gramling, Seth SR DeKalb Middle School 6:29.3 12:05.9 83
84 Bazzoni, Nicholas SR Lakeview Middle School 6:29.5 12:06.1 84
85 Perez-Dienen, Felix SR Goshen Middle School 6:30.5 12:08.0 85
87 Harris, Chase SR Angola Middle School 6:31.0 12:09.0 87
88 Spencer, Caleb SR New Haven Middle School 6:31.6 12:10.1 88
89 Hernandez, Rafael SR Goshen Middle School 6:32.1 12:11.0 89
90 Corona, Carlos SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:32.9 12:12.6 90
91 Vincent, Ben JR NorthWood Middle School 6:33.3 12:13.3 91
92 Frye, Peyton SR Northfield 6:33.5 12:13.6 92
93 Harding, AJ SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:35.1 12:16.7 93
94 Felger, Cyrus SR New Haven Middle School 6:35.6 12:17.5 94
95 Adams, Clayton SR DeKalb Middle School 6:36.0 12:18.3 95
96 Thornburgh, Darrion SR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:37.1 12:20.3 96
97 Weaver, Logan SR Woodside Middle School 6:37.7 12:21.5 97
98 Neuenschwander, Nathan SR Summit Middle School 6:37.8 12:21.7 98
99 Venegas, Jonathan SR Lakeview Middle School 6:38.2 12:22.3 99
100 Leslie, Griffin SR Summit Middle School 6:38.5 12:23.0 100
101 Howard, Luke SR Lakeview Middle School 6:38.7 12:23.4 101
102 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble Middle School 6:38.9 12:23.6 102
103 Dibattiste, Chasen SR New Haven Middle School 6:39.1 12:24.1 103
104 Kuhl, Darryn SR Edgewood Middle School 6:39.2 12:24.2 104
105 Jagger, Cameron JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:39.8 12:25.4 105
106 Zeigler, Cal SR Edgewood Middle School 6:39.8 12:25.4 106
107 Miller, AJ JR Fairfield 6:40.1 12:26.0 107
108 Davis, Ethan SR Manchester 6:40.7 12:27.0 108
109 Cook, Alex SR Lakeview Middle School 6:41.0 12:27.5 109
111 Hill, Doug SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:41.2 12:28.0 111
113 Parisi, Zach SR NorthWood Middle School 6:41.9 12:29.3 113
114 Knoll, Konnor SR Angola Middle School 6:42.4 12:30.2 114
115 Smith, Myles SR Central Noble Junior High 6:42.8 12:31.1 115
116 Drudge, Chad SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:43.2 12:31.7 116
117 Yoder, Seth SR Fairfield 6:43.2 12:31.7 117
118 Lingle, Luke SR NorthWood Middle School 6:43.2 12:31.7 118
119 Martin, Lance JR Fairfield 6:43.4 12:32.1 119
120 Thomas, Cordell SR East Noble Middle School 6:45.3 12:35.7 120
121 Holland, Landon SR NorthWood Middle School 6:46.0 12:37.0 121
122 Connelly, Donovan SR Blackhawk Christian School 6:46.2 12:37.4 122
123 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:47.8 12:40.3 123
124 Brewster, Braden SR Central Noble Junior High 6:48.0 12:40.6 124
125 Miller, Matthew JR Fairfield 6:48.2 12:41.0 125
126 Dale, Grant JR Northfield 6:48.2 12:41.1 126
127 Roberts, Brendon SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:48.9 12:42.4 127
128 Goertz, Gabe SR Goshen Middle School 6:49.4 12:43.3 128
129 Vinson, Brock SR Eastside 6:50.4 12:45.1 129
130 Zeigler, Cy SR Edgewood Middle School 6:51.1 12:46.5 130
131 Buchanan, Nick SR Angola Middle School 6:52.2 12:48.6 131
132 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble Middle School 6:54.4 12:52.5 132
133 Thompson, Jaret SR DeKalb Middle School 6:55.7 12:55.0 133
134 McInturff, Eli JR Blackhawk Christian School 6:55.8 12:55.2 134
135 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble Middle School 6:56.4 12:56.4 135
136 Hinkle, Chance SR Garrett Middle School 6:57.2 12:57.9  
137 Biddle, Chance SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:58.2 12:59.7 136
138 Taylor, Turk SR Garrett Middle School 6:58.8 13:00.8  
139 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco jr high 6:59.1 13:01.4 137
140 Bontrager, Isaac SR Fairfield 6:59.9 13:02.8 138
141 Hull, Jacob SR Fremont Middle School 7:01.1 13:05.2 139
142 Castillo, Jesus New Haven MS 7:01.2 13:05.3 140
143 Turnwald, Lukas SR New Haven Middle School 7:02.5 13:07.8 141
144 Fahl, Brayden SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:03.6 13:09.8 142
145 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:04.3 13:11.0 143
146 Gaerte, Mason SR Angola Middle School 7:04.5 13:11.5 144
147 Brown, Kyler JR Churubusco jr high 7:05.6 13:13.5 145
148 Clouse, Nathan SR East Noble Middle School 7:06.3 13:14.9 146
149 Corbin, Kyler JR East Noble Middle School 7:07.1 13:16.2 147
150 Yoder, Sawyer JR Central Noble Junior High 7:10.2 13:22.2 148
151 Bedke, Carter JR Manchester 7:10.4 13:22.5 149
152 Bass, Anthony SR Edgewood Middle School 7:10.7 13:23.1 150
153 Steveson, Christian SR Blackhawk Christian School 7:11.1 13:23.7 151
154 Medina, Erik JR West Noble Middle School 7:11.7 13:24.8 152
155 Bailer, Rickie SR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:13.9 13:29.0 153
156 Pietrariu, Richard SR Goshen Middle School 7:15.8 13:32.5 154
157 Castillo, Spencer SR Fremont Middle School 7:15.8 13:32.6 155
158 Vinson, Braden SR Eastside 7:17.1 13:34.9 156
159 Cox, Michael SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:17.8 13:36.2 157
160 Schwieterman, Isaac SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:19.4 13:39.3 158
161 Graft, Cody SR Churubusco jr high 7:19.7 13:39.8 159
162 Knight, Tyler SR Churubusco jr high 7:19.8 13:40.0 160
163 McIntosh, Andrew JR Blackhawk Christian School 7:21.9 13:43.8 161
164 Cummings, Skyler SR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:22.4 13:44.9 162
165 Volkert, Kelsen JR Blackhawk Christian School 7:26.9 13:53.1 163
166 Blessinger, Josh SR Garrett Middle School 7:27.4 13:54.2  
167 Smyth, Dawson SR Hamilton 7:32.1 14:02.9  
168 Corn, Devin SR Manchester 7:32.4 14:03.5 164
169 Warner, Brady SR Fremont Middle School 7:32.6 14:03.9 165
170 Haines, Gabe SR Lakeland Middle School 7:32.8 14:04.3 166
171 Yeakey, Aaron JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:33.7 14:06.0  
172 Sibert, Sam SR East Noble Middle School 7:34.1 14:06.6 167
173 Schmittler, Logan JR Whitko Middle School 7:34.2 14:06.9 168
174 Clay, Trenton SR Blackhawk Christian School 7:36.3 14:10.6 169
175 Cokl, Micah SR Whitko Middle School 7:36.8 14:11.6 170
176 Walton, Keegan SR Woodlan 7:39.9 14:17.5 171
177 Morehead, Reese SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:40.9 14:19.3 172
178 Brewbaker, Caleb SR Fremont Middle School 7:42.3 14:21.9 173
179 Geyer, Jacob SR Eastside 7:43.5 14:24.2 174
180 Snyder, Jett JR Northfield 7:44.9 14:26.7 175
181 Bemus, Michael JR Woodlan 7:46.7 14:30.2 176
182 Hand, Ben JR East Noble Middle School 7:47.1 14:30.8 177
183 Hedges, Seth SR Eastside 7:51.2 14:38.5 178
184 Pfefferkorn, Gavin SR Hamilton 7:52.3 14:40.5  
185 Adams, Zach SR Lakeland Middle School 7:52.5 14:40.9 179
186 Irick, Sam SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:53.1 14:42.0 180
187 Strong, Matthew SR Eastside 7:55.5 14:46.5 181
188 Burke, Hudson JR East Noble Middle School 7:58.3 14:51.7 182
189 Knoble, Ian SR Northfield 8:01.8 14:58.3 183
190 Schaber, Tim SR Woodlan 8:11.1 15:15.7 184
191 Bias, Savion SR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 8:14.9 15:22.7  
192 Howey, Ross SR New Haven Middle School 8:18.3 15:29.0 185
193 Anderson, Gage SR Lakeland Middle School 8:18.8 15:29.9 186
194 Wyss, Gus SR Woodlan 8:20.1 15:32.4 187
195 Stump, Zach JR Whitko Middle School 8:20.2 15:32.6 188
196 Baccus, Caleb JR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:21.3 15:34.7 189
197 Ellet, Josh JR Central Noble Junior High 8:23.8 15:39.2 190
198 Brown, Klayton SR Churubusco jr high 8:24.7 15:40.9 191
199 Andis, Blake SR Churubusco jr high 8:33.5 15:57.4 192
200 Livingston, Brady SR Woodlan 8:34.6 15:59.4 193
201 Stafford, Wes JR Garrett Middle School 8:37.3 16:04.5  
202 Lehman, Treyvor SR Northfield 8:44.6 16:18.1 194
203 Howe, Callum JR Fremont Middle School 8:47.8 16:24.1 195
204 Farnham, Kaleb SR Hamilton 8:50.9 16:29.8  
205 Schambers, Jordan SR Lakeland Middle School 8:51.4 16:30.8 196
206 Ademiec, Reece SR Manchester 8:52.0 16:31.8 197
207 Wynn, Blake SR Northfield 8:54.4 16:36.4 198
208 Compton, Caden SR Whitko Middle School 8:58.4 16:43.9 199
209 Thomas, Kilib JR Woodlan 9:16.9 17:18.3 200
210 Wood, Dominick SR Lakeland Middle School 9:20.9 17:25.7 201
211 Kleber, Noah SR Central Noble Junior High 9:28.4 17:39.7 202
212 Yoder, Christian SR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 10:13.1 19:03.0  
213 Behm, Logan JR Central Noble Junior High 11:20.6 21:09.0 203
214 Reiling, Andrew SR St. Charles/St. Jude DNF  
214 Byler, Jarah SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Near, Jacob SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Williamson, Cade JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Utnage, Adam SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Gaier, Colton SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Kyler, David SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Hufford, Joe JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Parker, Landon SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Demitruk, Bradley JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Ashton, Jeremy SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Howard, Robert JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 McKee, Garrett SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Fisher, Josh SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Oliver, Payton JR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Didion, Lucas SR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Bradfield, Wyah JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Long, Lennon SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
214 Lovinger, Matthew SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Maxwell, Seth JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Waybright, Quinn JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Pequignot, Noah SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Neff, Ethan JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Seeman, Hayden SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Moreno, Ubaldo JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Barb, Alex JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Jenkins, Jake SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Pushman, Chandler JR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Nunemaker, Reid JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 DeLuna, Alex SR West Noble DNF  
214 Butler, Zane JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Burton, Jacob SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Hostetler, Dominic JR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Horner, Chase SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Pritchard, Jared SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Johnson, Michael SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Milfi, Chase SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Hostetler, Jason SR Fairfield DNF  
214 Jimenez, Nico SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Roark, Landon SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
214 Hochstetler, Eric JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 McCrory, Alex JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Busz, Logan SR Whitko DNF  
214 Thomas, Edwin SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Cupp, Andrew JR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Wright, Josh SR Whitko DNF  
214 Hochstedler, Derek JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Hall, Chas JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Miller, Jeremy SR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Estrada, Noe JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Crist, Cooper SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Groves, Cameron JR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Davis, Bennett JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Luevano, Fernando SR West Noble DNF  
214 Seddelmeyer, Caleb SR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Lenardson, Caleb SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Green, Isaac JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Burke, Aden SR West Noble DNF  
214 Greenamyer, Jordan JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Bross, Collin SR Whitko DNF  
214 Franke, Luke JR Lakeland Middle School DNF  
214 Dean, Jon SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Adams, Merrick JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Jester, Collin SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Marshall, Noah SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Engelhart, Justin JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Contreras, Justin SR West Noble DNF  
214 Beckmann, Mark SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Fischer, Michael SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Conarty, Andrew SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Aguillon, Tony SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Horoho, Jack SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Parker, Logan SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Kilgore, Bailey JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Knepper, Seth SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Mireles, Christian JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Wiseman, Atticus JR St. Charles/St. Jude DNF  
214 Swain, Logan JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Newland, Sam SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Swinehart, Matt JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Troyer, Wes SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Grunden, Coby JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Nowicki, Dylan SR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Jackson, Cade SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 McCoy, Andrew JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Fuhrer, Nathaniel JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Carpenter, Remington JR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Steinacker, Peyton JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Self, Carter SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Gaier, Derick JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Longenbaugh, Jackson SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Stinson, Tyler SR East Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Heisler, Max JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Atkins, Kaden SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Waldorf, Philip SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Mitchell, Parker JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Wimer, Isaac JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Crowell, Reese SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Hunt, Nick SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Miazgowicz, Brendan SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Neuhouser, Cordell SR Leo Jr/Sr High School DNF  
214 Brown, Alex JR Churubusco jr high DNF  
214 Houser, Zach JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Jones, Jordan SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Murillo, Felix SR West Noble DNF  
214 Marquardt, Austyan SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Thies, Evan SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Wagner, Aaron JR East Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Hosek, Griffin JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Veit, Tyler JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Salsbury, Nick SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Knox, Joel JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Wylds, Brandon SR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Hetler, Griffin JR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Iwema, Cam JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Kersey, Jake SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Mason, Allen SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Filbert, Bryce JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Olsen, Ryan SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Bartley, Timothy JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Faurote, Isiah SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Crume, Payton SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Menbere, Johannes SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Ramos, Aidan SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Schwieterman, Luke JR Leo Jr/Sr High School DNF  
214 Kreilach, Evan SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Johnson, Khale SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Watson, Nick SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Stutzman, Gavin SR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Robinson, Jayden JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 White, Mac SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Yoder, Benson SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Eckelbarger, Evan SR Northfield DNF  
214 Hanni, Elliot SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Hunter, Isaac SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Getty, Henry JR St. Charles/St. Jude DNF  
214 Holzhauser, Nate JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Nixon, Caleb SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Clark, Josh SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Wyngarden, Dain SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Vandenbergh, Ben SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Bell, Trevor SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Contreras, Erick SR West Noble DNF  
214 Tayahua, Diego SR West Noble DNF  
214 Chard, Collin SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Hernandez, Zeb SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 King, Bryant JR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Seiler, Zach SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 VanPuffelen, Isaiah SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Benedict, Kurt SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
214 Meyer, Logan SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Schlutz, Nathan JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Grim, Taylor SR West Noble DNF  
214 Stenger, Jackson JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Schade, Gavin SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Liechty, Conrad SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 DiGregory, Ben SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Mejia, Victor SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Quintos, Matthew JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Studebaker, Chris SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Farner, Timothy SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Sheppard, Luke JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Hernley, Dalton SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Kissel, Ben JR Northfield DNF  
214 Scott, Jake SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Kuntz, Camden SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Davila, Inri SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Miller, Conner JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Searfoss, Michah SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Wells, Austin SR Prairie Heights Middle School DNF  
214 Davis, Corbin SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Murray, Trevor SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Siemens-Rhodes, Theo JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo DNF  
214 Burry, Jaiden JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Pearson, Jayden SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Weaver, Steve SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Fenker, Dillon JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Badgley, Grant SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Waycaster, Chris SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Balasa, Logan JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Record, Ronnie SR St. Charles/St. Jude DNF  
214 Hubler, Hayden JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Brandon, Ted SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Magaldi, Lucas SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Hochstetler, Daniel SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Koepp, Zach JR Blackhawk Christian School DNF  
214 Crawford, Kaleb JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Owen, John JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Millhouse, Aidan JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Iden, Colyn SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Mast, Blake SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Gourtney, Ty SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Bontrager, Chandler JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Garcia, Kalbeb SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Abad, Adam JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Gulec, Shawn SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Miller, Marcus SR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Johnson, Jonathan SR Whitko DNF  
214 Williams, Ayden JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Moreno, Dan SR West Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Knippen, Nicholas JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Hand, Karlson JR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Korus, Andrew JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Heinsman, Justin SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
214 Oxtoby, Ben JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Swift, Peter JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Beckmann, Scotty SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Cardona, Kevin SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Netzley, Brian SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Bowers, Alex JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Stewart, Murphy SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
214 Alexander, Jace JR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Lehman, Nick JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Lehman, Christian SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Hibshman, Noah SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Riveria, Jaime JR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Chantelios, Trefle SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 McCullough, Evan SR West Noble DNF  
214 Popp, Tommy JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Mullett, Hayden SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Birk, Cam JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Hefty, Gabe SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Maust, Cody SR Fairfield DNF  
214 Clapper, Broderick SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Pontorno, Josh JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Yoder, Zach SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Fleming, Ian SR Churubusco jr high DNF  
214 Ferguson, Will SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Guillen, Sebastian JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Taylor, Hunter SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Whelpley, Kyle SR Whitko DNF  
214 Borntrager, William SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Zeisloft, Masen SR Leo Jr/Sr High School DNF  
214 Bryon, Chase SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
214 Cronkright, Tyler SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Northrup, Zach SR Hamilton DNF  
214 Hanes, Jacob JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Landwerlen, Graham SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Travis, Clay SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Berner, Tyler SR Whitko DNF  
214 Keller, Christian SR Lakeland Middle School DNF  
214 Hunsberger, Quinten SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Najera, Cesar JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Arnold, Brandon SR West Noble DNF  
214 Wenger, Dominic SR Woodlan DNF  
214 Kent, Calin JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Richards, Austin SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Miller, Ezra SR Whitko DNF  
214 Menor, Brendan SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Pletcher, Allen SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Stewart, Mike SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
214 Beer, Cale SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Fisher, Wyatt JR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Butler, Jacob JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Bley, Dawson SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Dugan, Joe JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Bartell, Christian JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Ostrander, Devon SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Walter, Owen SR Garrett Middle School DNF  
214 Ward, Paul SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Madsen, Calvin JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Ream, Blake JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Miller, Andrew SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Springer, Austin SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Quarrels, Edwan JR Prairie Heights Middle School DNF  
214 Maggart, Jacob SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Wiggins, Brandon SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Frazier, Holden SR Prairie Heights Middle School DNF  
214 Leslie, Zach SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Coblentz, Evan SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Schlatter, Jordan JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Schipper, Joe JR St. Charles/St. Jude DNF  
214 Bame, Parker SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Kerst, Brock SR East Noble Middle School DNF  
214 MacDonald, Eli SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Helmuth, Gabe SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Przybocki, Thomas JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Thompson, Ethan SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Niebbia, Diego SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Urban, Tyson SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Connelly, Gabriel JR Blackhawk Christian School DNF  
214 Kelly, Jacob SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Martin, Carson SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Beck, Wesley SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Kennens, Spencer SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Schrock, Lamar SR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Ibanez, Chris SR West Noble DNF  
214 Dauterman, Johnathan SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Stuckey, Tyler SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Campos, Salvador SR West Noble DNF  
214 Torres, Diego SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Stokes, Cameron SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Graney, Will SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Kemp, Landon JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Chester, Andrew SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Franco, Isaac JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Bailey, Andrew JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Beakas, Jack SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Schrader, John JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Bradford, Jack SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Partaker, Christian JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Niccum, Avery SR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Puster, Cole SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Swartzentruber, Keller SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Waldron, Cory SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 McMaken, Chance SR Leo Jr/Sr High School DNF  
214 Casaletto, Lucas SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Gardner, Jack JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Reser, Cole JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Rogers, Ellis SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Schipper, Josh SR St. Charles/St. Jude DNF  
214 Herendeen, Jake SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Carey, Ethan JR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Gardner, Riley JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Kern, Treston JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 McClain, Jackson SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Gery, Dominic SR Woodside Middle School DNF