West Noble Invitational Date: 09-20-14   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hernandez, Zeb SR Lakeview Middle School 5:51.2 10:54.8 1
2 Mullett, Hayden SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:02.2 11:15.4 2
3 Menor, Brendan SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:05.9 11:22.3 3
4 Schrock, Lamar SR Westview Jr. High 6:06.1 11:22.6 4
5 Miller, Marcus SR Westview Jr. High 6:11.7 11:33.0 5
6 Meyer, Logan SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:13.6 11:36.6 6
7 Nowicki, Dylan SR Westview Jr. High 6:16.1 11:41.3 7
8 Waldron, Cory SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:19.2 11:47.0 8
9 Carey, Ethan JR Wawasee Middle School 6:21.2 11:50.7 9
10 Carpenter, Remington JR Westview Jr. High 6:22.6 11:53.3 10
11 Faurote, Isiah SR Wawasee Middle School 6:26.0 11:59.6 11
12 Stutzman, Gavin SR Westview Jr. High 6:26.9 12:01.3 12
13 Ferguson, Will SR Woodside Middle School 6:27.2 12:01.9 13
14 Gery, Dominic SR Woodside Middle School 6:27.7 12:02.9 14
15 Oliver, Payton JR Westview Jr. High 6:29.5 12:06.1 15
16 Gardner, Riley JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:30.0 12:07.2 16
17 Taylor, Hunter SR DeKalb Middle School 6:31.4 12:09.7 17
18 Bame, Parker SR Wawasee Middle School 6:34.2 12:14.9 18
19 Kreilach, Evan SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:38.9 12:23.6 19
20 McClain, Jackson SR Summit Middle School 6:40.0 12:25.7 20
22 Pritchard, Jared SR Wawasee Middle School 6:40.9 12:27.5 22
23 Gaier, Colton SR DeKalb Middle School 6:41.6 12:28.7 23
24 Hostetler, Jason SR Fairfield 6:45.8 12:36.6  
25 Niccum, Avery SR Westview Jr. High 6:45.8 12:36.6 24
26 Crist, Cooper SR Woodside Middle School 6:48.7 12:42.0 25
27 Miller, Jeremy SR Westview Jr. High 6:49.1 12:42.8  
28 Nixon, Caleb SR DeKalb Middle School 6:51.2 12:46.7 26
29 Beck, Wesley SR Goshen Middle School 6:51.9 12:48.0 27
30 Stewart, Mike SR Edgewood Middle School 6:53.7 12:51.3 28
31 Stewart, Murphy SR Edgewood Middle School 6:54.0 12:51.8 29
32 Chester, Andrew SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:54.4 12:52.7 30
33 Ostrander, Devon SR Angola Middle School 6:54.7 12:53.1 31
34 Stenger, Jackson JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.0 12:53.6  
35 MacDonald, Eli SR Woodside Middle School 6:55.6 12:54.8 32
36 Holzhauser, Nate JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:56.2 12:56.0  
37 Near, Jacob SR Goshen Middle School 6:57.8 12:58.9 33
38 Richards, Austin SR Woodside Middle School 6:57.9 12:59.2 34
39 Mason, Allen SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:58.1 12:59.5  
40 Jones, Jordan SR NorthWood Middle School 6:58.6 13:00.4 35
41 Balasa, Logan JR NorthWood Middle School 6:59.3 13:01.8 36
42 Butler, Jacob JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.0 13:03.1  
43 Jenkins, Jake SR Woodside Middle School 7:00.0 13:03.1 37
44 Swain, Logan JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.1 13:03.3  
45 Sheppard, Luke JR Summit Middle School 7:01.2 13:05.3 38
46 Knox, Joel JR Angola Middle School 7:01.6 13:06.0 39
47 Marshall, Noah SR Lakeview Middle School 7:01.6 13:06.0 40
48 Herendeen, Jake SR Woodside Middle School 7:01.9 13:06.5 41
49 Chard, Collin SR Angola Middle School 7:02.5 13:07.7 42
50 Miazgowicz, Brendan SR DeKalb Middle School 7:02.8 13:08.3 43
51 Heinsman, Justin SR Edgewood Middle School 7:02.9 13:08.4 44
52 Conarty, Andrew SR Summit Middle School 7:04.0 13:10.5 45
53 Murray, Trevor SR DeKalb Middle School 7:04.1 13:10.6 46
54 Connelly, Gabriel JR Blackhawk Christian School 7:04.3 13:11.0  
55 Hostetler, Dominic JR Westview Jr. High 7:04.8 13:12.0  
57 Crowell, Reese SR Summit Middle School 7:06.4 13:14.9 48
58 Pearson, Jayden SR Angola Middle School 7:06.8 13:15.7 49
59 Dugan, Joe JR Woodside Middle School 7:07.7 13:17.4  
60 Horner, Chase SR NorthWood Middle School 7:07.7 13:17.5 50
61 Wiggins, Brandon SR Woodside Middle School 7:07.9 13:17.8  
63 Bontrager, Chandler JR NorthWood Middle School 7:09.9 13:21.5 52
64 Graney, Will SR Lakeview Middle School 7:10.4 13:22.4 53
65 Howard, Robert JR Angola Middle School 7:10.7 13:23.0 54
66 Hall, Chas JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:10.8 13:23.3  
67 Roark, Landon SR Edgewood Middle School 7:11.5 13:24.5 55
68 Iden, Colyn SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:13.3 13:27.9 56
69 Clapper, Broderick SR Summit Middle School 7:13.4 13:28.1 57
71 Atkins, Kaden SR Lakeview Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.8 59
73 Gulec, Shawn SR Goshen Middle School 7:16.9 13:34.6 61
74 Niebbia, Diego SR Lakeview Middle School 7:16.9 13:34.6 62
75 Schade, Gavin SR Angola Middle School 7:17.3 13:35.4 63
76 Bley, Dawson SR NorthWood Middle School 7:17.5 13:35.6 64
77 Torres, Diego SR Goshen Middle School 7:17.7 13:36.1 65
78 Mejia, Victor SR Lakeview Middle School 7:18.2 13:36.9 66
79 Hunsberger, Quinten SR NorthWood Middle School 7:19.9 13:40.1 67
80 Seiler, Zach SR DeKalb Middle School 7:20.4 13:41.0 68
81 Swinehart, Matt JR Summit Middle School 7:20.8 13:41.8 69
82 Guillen, Sebastian JR NorthWood Middle School 7:21.6 13:43.3 70
83 Hetler, Griffin JR Goshen Middle School 7:21.9 13:43.9 71
85 Wimer, Isaac JR DeKalb Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.2 73
86 Mast, Blake SR Summit Middle School 7:22.6 13:45.1 74
87 Schlutz, Nathan JR Summit Middle School 7:23.3 13:46.5  
88 Bryon, Chase SR Edgewood Middle School 7:23.7 13:47.3 75
89 Leslie, Zach SR Summit Middle School 7:23.9 13:47.6  
91 Kent, Calin JR Angola Middle School 7:24.9 13:49.6 77
92 Jimenez, Nico SR Goshen Middle School 7:25.2 13:50.0 78
93 VanPuffelen, Isaiah SR Lakeview Middle School 7:25.5 13:50.7 79
94 Maxwell, Seth JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:26.0 13:51.5  
95 Byler, Jarah SR Goshen Middle School 7:26.9 13:53.3 80
96 Cronkright, Tyler SR NorthWood Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.3  
97 Hand, Karlson JR Wawasee Middle School 7:29.1 13:57.4 81
98 McMaken, Chance SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:29.7 13:58.3  
99 Self, Carter SR Goshen Middle School 7:30.1 13:59.1  
100 Quintos, Matthew JR Summit Middle School 7:31.0 14:00.8  
101 Thompson, Ethan SR Lakeview Middle School 7:32.6 14:03.9  
102 Madsen, Calvin JR Summit Middle School 7:33.4 14:05.2  
103 Horoho, Jack SR Lakeview Middle School 7:33.7 14:05.9  
104 Robinson, Jayden JR Summit Middle School 7:33.9 14:06.3  
105 Long, Lennon SR Edgewood Middle School 7:36.4 14:10.9 82
106 Fischer, Michael SR Angola Middle School 7:37.9 14:13.7  
107 Johnson, Michael SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:38.4 14:14.6 83
108 Butler, Zane JR Angola Middle School 7:40.0 14:17.6  
109 Kyler, David SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:40.6 14:18.8 84
110 Zeisloft, Masen SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:41.7 14:20.8  
111 Kuntz, Camden SR DeKalb Middle School 7:42.2 14:21.8  
112 Thomas, Edwin SR DeKalb Middle School 7:42.6 14:22.5  
113 Brandon, Ted SR Angola Middle School 7:43.3 14:23.7  
114 Iwema, Cam JR NorthWood Middle School 7:43.5 14:24.2  
115 Reser, Cole JR NorthWood Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.8  
116 Pushman, Chandler JR Westview Jr. High 7:44.8 14:26.6  
117 Marquardt, Austyan SR DeKalb Middle School 7:46.4 14:29.6  
118 Hunt, Nick SR Woodside Middle School 7:46.9 14:30.5  
119 Burton, Jacob SR Woodside Middle School 7:47.5 14:31.6  
120 Heisler, Max JR Summit Middle School 7:51.5 14:39.0  
121 Neuhouser, Cordell SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:52.7 14:41.3  
123 Green, Isaac JR DeKalb Middle School 7:54.5 14:44.6  
124 Salsbury, Nick SR DeKalb Middle School 7:54.6 14:44.8  
125 Ramos, Aidan SR Woodside Middle School 7:55.1 14:45.7  
126 Demitruk, Bradley JR NorthWood Middle School 7:57.8 14:50.7  
127 Miller, Andrew SR NorthWood Middle School 7:58.5 14:52.1  
128 Fisher, Wyatt JR Goshen Middle School 8:00.8 14:56.4  
129 McCrory, Alex JR DeKalb Middle School 8:01.1 14:57.0  
130 Birk, Cam JR NorthWood Middle School 8:01.7 14:58.1  
131 Cupp, Andrew JR Westview Jr. High 8:02.0 14:58.6  
132 Greenamyer, Jordan JR Angola Middle School 8:02.9 15:00.3  
133 Netzley, Brian SR Lakeview Middle School 8:05.4 15:05.0  
134 Neff, Ethan JR NorthWood Middle School 8:06.3 15:06.6  
136 Landwerlen, Graham SR Lakeview Middle School 8:07.5 15:09.0  
137 McCoy, Andrew JR NorthWood Middle School 8:08.3 15:10.4  
138 Najera, Cesar JR West Noble Middle School 8:08.3 15:10.4  
139 Stuckey, Tyler SR DeKalb Middle School 8:08.5 15:10.7  
140 Oxtoby, Ben JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.6  
141 Jackson, Cade SR NorthWood Middle School 8:09.4 15:12.5  
142 Hochstetler, Eric JR NorthWood Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.5  
143 Davila, Inri SR Goshen Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.6  
144 Kelly, Jacob SR DeKalb Middle School 8:10.5 15:14.4  
145 Fuhrer, Nathaniel JR Woodside Middle School 8:11.3 15:16.0  
146 Miller, Conner JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:12.6 15:18.4  
147 Crawford, Kaleb JR Summit Middle School 8:13.4 15:20.0  
150 Adams, Merrick JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:16.0 15:24.7  
151 Seeman, Hayden SR Angola Middle School 8:17.4 15:27.3  
152 Hanni, Elliot SR Woodside Middle School 8:17.9 15:28.2  
153 Williams, Ayden JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:18.7 15:29.7  
155 Nunemaker, Reid JR NorthWood Middle School 8:22.3 15:36.6  
157 Pequignot, Noah SR Lakeview Middle School 8:24.9 15:41.4  
158 Korus, Andrew JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:26.5 15:44.4 85
159 Ward, Paul SR Summit Middle School 8:31.3 15:53.3  
160 Chantelios, Trefle SR Angola Middle School 8:34.0 15:58.4  
162 Moreno, Ubaldo JR West Noble Middle School 8:38.8 16:07.3  
163 Knippen, Nicholas JR New Haven Middle School 8:40.4 16:10.2  
164 Veit, Tyler JR Summit Middle School 8:41.8 16:12.9  
166 Koepp, Zach JR Blackhawk Christian School 8:43.4 16:15.9  
167 Brown, Alex JR Churubusco jr high 8:45.9 16:20.6  
168 Swartzentruber, Keller SR Lakeview Middle School 8:47.6 16:23.7  
169 Lovinger, Matthew SR Summit Middle School 8:50.7 16:29.4  
170 Yoder, Zach SR NorthWood Middle School 8:51.7 16:31.3  
171 Ream, Blake JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:52.3 16:32.3 86
172 Farner, Timothy SR Lakeview Middle School 8:52.4 16:32.7  
173 Liechty, Conrad SR Goshen Middle School 8:55.8 16:38.9  
174 Rogers, Ellis SR Summit Middle School 8:56.8 16:40.9  
175 Riveria, Jaime JR Goshen Middle School 8:58.3 16:43.6  
176 Borntrager, William SR NorthWood Middle School 9:03.6 16:53.5  
177 Bailey, Andrew JR NorthWood Middle School 9:05.2 16:56.5  
178 Lenardson, Caleb SR Summit Middle School 9:07.4 17:00.6  
179 Waldorf, Philip SR Summit Middle School 9:08.4 17:02.4  
180 Utnage, Adam SR DeKalb Middle School 9:10.7 17:06.8  
181 Hanes, Jacob JR DeKalb Middle School 9:11.4 17:08.1  
182 Franco, Isaac JR New Haven Middle School 9:18.4 17:21.0  
183 Didion, Lucas SR New Haven Middle School 9:21.1 17:26.1  
185 Grunden, Coby JR New Haven Middle School 9:27.7 17:38.4  
186 Filbert, Bryce JR NorthWood Middle School 9:45.5 18:11.6  
187 Hosek, Griffin JR Angola Middle School 9:48.6 18:17.4  
188 Waybright, Quinn JR Summit Middle School 9:59.3 18:37.4  
189 Fleming, Ian SR Churubusco jr high 10:19.3 19:14.6  
190 Quarrels, Edwan JR Prairie Heights Middle School 10:24.9 19:25.2  
191 Bartell, Christian JR Angola Middle School 11:22.7 21:12.9