St. Michael Bayou Boogie Cross Country Race Date: 09-06-14   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:09:57 13:59 33 3 5 6 8 11 14 18
2 1:12:10 14:26 67 2 12 15 17 21 22 23
3 1:16:38 15:19 99 4 7 13 36 39 42 81
4 1:19:13 15:50 116 1 26 28 30 31 49 60
5 1:21:52 16:22 157 10 24 32 45 46 53 56
5 1:22:19 16:27 157 9 25 35 38 50 51 68
7 1:23:50 16:46 177 20 27 37 41 52 58 61
8 1:24:04 16:48 183 19 33 40 44 47 48 54
9 1:29:39 17:55 247 29 34 55 64 65 66 73
10 1:30:52 18:10 265 16 57 59 62 71 77 78
11 1:38:44 19:44 331 43 69 70 74 75    
12 1:42:37 20:31 357 63 67 72 76 79 80  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brumfield, Catie SR CHA Crusaders 6:29.6 12:59.1 1
2 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:30.5 13:00.9 2
3 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 6:47.1 13:34.2 3
4 Vaughn, Katharine SR Menard 6:51.0 13:42.0 4
5 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 6:56.8 13:53.5 5
6 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 6:59.8 13:59.5 6
7 Romero, Gabi SR Menard 7:00.8 14:01.5 7
8 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 7:00.9 14:01.8 8
9 Winters, Taylor SR Christian Life 7:07.5 14:14.9  
10 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 7:09.7 14:19.3 9
11 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:10.9 14:21.7 10
12 Moreau, Ava Grace SR St. Aloysius 7:14.2 14:28.3 11
13 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 7:14.9 14:29.7 12
14 Michiels, Faith SR Menard 7:19.0 14:37.9 13
15 Ritchie, Kate SR St. Aloysius 7:20.8 14:41.5 14
16 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:23.1 14:46.2 15
17 Abadie, Heather SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:24.3 14:48.5 16
18 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 7:25.7 14:51.3 17
19 Howard, Macy SR St. Aloysius 7:26.2 14:52.4 18
20 Martin, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:26.5 14:52.9 19
21 Bowden, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:29.1 14:58.1 20
22 Crawford, Julia SR St. Aloysius 7:29.7 14:59.4  
23 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:31.4 15:02.8 21
24 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:33.5 15:06.9 22
25 Hardin, Sarah SR St. Aloysius 7:33.9 15:07.8  
26 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:39.2 15:18.4 23
27 Purnell, Ally SR St. Aloysius 7:39.7 15:19.4  
28 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 7:40.0 15:19.9  
29 McCullen, Katie SR St. Aloysius 7:46.6 15:33.1  
30 Laville, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:52.2 15:44.3 24
31 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:53.9 15:47.8  
32 Varnado, Katherine SR St. George Catholic School 8:00.5 16:00.9 25
33 Napoli, Alexis JR St. Aloysius 8:05.0 16:10.0  
34 Brady, Mary Rose SR CHA Crusaders 8:10.4 16:20.7 26
35 Adcock, Madelyn SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:11.1 16:22.1 27
36 Tanner, Katie SR CHA Crusaders 8:14.6 16:29.1 28
37 Quebedeaux, Rebecca SR MBS 8:17.5 16:34.9 29
38 Hotstream, Olivia JR St. Aloysius 8:20.3 16:40.5  
39 Humphries, Hailry SR CHA Crusaders 8:21.2 16:42.3 30
40 Stegall, Veronica SO CHA Crusaders 8:21.4 16:42.8 31
41 Sullivan, Elle JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:21.8 16:43.6 32
42 Underwood, Maria SR Episcopal 8:23.2 16:46.4  
43 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 8:24.8 16:49.6 33
44 Martin, Angelle Holy Family School 8:26.5 16:52.9  
45 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 8:26.9 16:53.7 34
46 Elliott, Ashley SR Christian Life 8:28.8 16:57.6  
47 Cangelosi, Catherine SR St. George Catholic School 8:29.1 16:58.2 35
48 Long, Abby SR Menard 8:30.0 17:00.0 36
49 Zeringue, Zoey SR St. Aloysius 8:31.6 17:03.2  
50 Reid, Bethany SR Episcopal 8:33.5 17:07.0  
51 Graves, Emma SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:35.5 17:10.9 37
52 Birke, Ryan SR St. George Catholic School 8:35.9 17:11.8 38
53 Hill, Julianna SR St. Aloysius 8:36.4 17:12.7  
54 Vaughan, Victoria SR Menard 8:38.5 17:16.9 39
55 Lemoine, Ava JR St. Aloysius 8:38.7 17:17.4  
56 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 8:39.0 17:17.9 40
57 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:39.6 17:19.2 41
58 Sampey, Peyton SR Menard 8:41.0 17:21.9 42
59 Collins, Clara SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:41.9 17:23.7 43
60 Dunn, Ava St. Jude Elementary 8:44.6 17:29.2 44
61 Leyrer, Anna SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:45.2 17:30.4 45
62 Sternberg, Hallie SR Episcopal 8:45.9 17:31.7  
63 Bourg, Adele SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:46.3 17:32.5 46
64 Livingston, Ellen JR St. Aloysius 8:46.7 17:33.4  
65 Mack, Jennifer St. Jude Elementary 8:47.7 17:35.3 47
66 Kurtz, Laura SR Episcopal 8:48.1 17:36.1  
67 Meares, Abigail St. Jude Elementary 8:49.4 17:38.8 48
68 Monet, Jenna SR CHA Crusaders 8:49.7 17:39.3 49
69 Frazer, Julia SR Episcopal 8:54.6 17:49.1  
70 Herin, Rebecca SR St. George Catholic School 8:55.0 17:49.9 50
71 Neupart, Anna SR St. George Catholic School 8:55.4 17:50.7 51
72 Favaloro, Reese JR St. Aloysius 8:55.8 17:51.6  
73 Feduccia, Natalie SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:00.4 18:00.7 52
74 Cashio, Cecilia SR St. Aloysius 9:03.1 18:06.1  
75 Poche, Lydia SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:05.9 18:11.8 53
76 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 9:06.1 18:12.1 54
77 Talley, Riley-Reed JR MBS 9:07.7 18:15.4 55
78 Noonan, Mikala SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:10.1 18:20.1 56
79 Saunders, Lauren SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:10.5 18:21.0 57
80 Hyde, Molly SR Episcopal 9:10.9 18:21.7  
81 Abel, Estelle SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:11.7 18:23.4 58
82 Courville, Kolleen SR Holy Family School 9:12.7 18:25.3  
83 Duggan, Brynn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:15.8 18:31.6 59
84 Valliant, Catherine SO CHA Crusaders 9:16.5 18:33.0 60
85 Richardson, Mary Ashley SR Dunham 9:18.0 18:35.9  
86 Gardiner, Maddie Kate JR St. Aloysius 9:18.4 18:36.8  
87 Johnson, Claire SR St. Aloysius 9:19.5 18:38.9  
88 Cagle, Caroline JR Holy Family School 9:20.4 18:40.7  
89 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:21.3 18:42.5 61
90 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:21.9 18:43.8  
91 Levrons, Sara SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:23.9 18:47.7 62
92 AYO, ALYSON SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:26.0 18:52.0 63
93 Husers, Amelie SR MBS 9:28.0 18:56.0 64
94 Simon, Alana SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:28.1 18:56.1  
95 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 9:30.1 19:00.2 65
96 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 9:30.6 19:01.1  
97 Davis, Caroline SR St. Jude Elementary 9:30.9 19:01.8  
98 Hasenkampf, Melanie SR MBS 9:31.3 19:02.5 66
99 Saia, Mary Claire St. Jude Elementary 9:31.5 19:03.0  
100 White, Presley SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:31.8 19:03.5 67
101 Evans, Allison SR St. George Catholic School 9:35.6 19:11.1 68
102 Schexnayder, Madeline St. Jude Elementary 9:43.3 19:26.6  
103 Guglielmo, Anne Scott JR St. Aloysius 9:47.1 19:34.2  
104 Monet, olivia SR CHA Crusaders 9:47.3 19:34.6  
105 Waguespack, Allie SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:48.7 19:37.4 69
106 Bulot, Brynn JR St. George Catholic School 9:49.6 19:39.2  
107 Diaz, Lauren SR Christian Life 9:52.2 19:44.4  
108 Brandenburg, Maria SO CHA Crusaders 9:54.3 19:48.6  
109 Macaluso, Natalie SR St. Jude Elementary 9:56.8 19:53.6  
110 Ogra, Maddie SR St. George Catholic School 9:57.9 19:55.8  
111 Morris, Maurie SR St. Jude Elementary 10:02.3 20:04.6  
112 Brandenburg, Victoria SR CHA Crusaders 10:05.3 20:10.5  
113 Smith, Camille St. Jude Elementary 10:07.1 20:14.2  
114 Ballew, Madeline SR St. George Catholic School 10:09.2 20:18.3  
115 Casselberry, Elaine SR St. Jean Vianney School 10:11.4 20:22.8 70
116 Baker, Madelyn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:12.0 20:23.9 71
117 Blanchard, Claire St. Jude Elementary 10:14.1 20:28.1  
118 Laird, Ava SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:14.6 20:29.2 72
119 Cubbedge, Peighton SR MBS 10:15.6 20:31.1 73
120 Lorio, Michelle SR St. Aloysius 10:16.1 20:32.1  
121 McLeod, Abigail JR St. Jean Vianney School 10:20.0 20:39.9 74
122 Hunt, Lindsey JR St. Jean Vianney School 10:20.3 20:40.5 75
123 Sonnier, Hannah SR Holy Family School 10:23.8 20:47.5  
124 Moore, Mary Ellen SR St. Aloysius 10:25.5 20:50.9  
125 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:28.1 20:56.2  
126 Perrault, Claire JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:28.8 20:57.5  
127 Stevens, Leslie SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:30.2 21:00.4  
128 Umana, Fatima SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:31.3 21:02.5 76
129 Broome, Hannah JR St. Aloysius 10:31.7 21:03.4  
130 Brandenburg, Gabriella SR CHA Crusaders 10:32.8 21:05.6  
131 Brown, Madeleine SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:35.2 21:10.4  
132 Blouin, Molly SR Our Lady of Mercy 10:42.1 21:24.2  
133 Monet, Elena SR CHA Crusaders 10:45.7 21:31.4  
134 Hebert, Hanna SR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:47.0 21:34.0 77
135 Stegall, Faith SR CHA Crusaders 10:48.2 21:36.3  
136 Lee, Audrey SR St. Aloysius 10:49.3 21:38.5  
137 Robin, Ella JR MBS 10:51.0 21:42.0  
138 Werth, Cecelia JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:54.7 21:49.4  
139 Dicharry, Kennedy JR MBS 10:58.6 21:57.1  
140 Tate, Rosie JR Our Lady of Mercy 11:03.3 22:06.6  
141 Saunders, Catherine SR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:05.5 22:11.0 78
142 Landry, Baylea SR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:07.8 22:15.6  
143 Graves, Claire JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:12.4 22:24.7  
144 Hester, Blake JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:14.0 22:27.9  
145 Hodges, Lucy JR St. Aloysius 11:17.7 22:35.4  
146 Sanchez, Shelby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 11:35.1 23:10.2 79
147 Adolph, Caroline JR MBS 11:37.8 23:15.5  
148 Newton, Samaria SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 11:39.7 23:19.3 80
149 Marinello, Julia JR St. Aloysius 12:11.3 24:22.5  
150 Dooley, Kate SR St. Aloysius 12:23.7 24:47.3  
151 Perrault, Emma SR St Thomas More Catholic School 12:26.4 24:52.7  
152 Jackson, Maddie SR St Thomas More Catholic School 12:50.6 25:41.2  
153 Godsp, Victoria SR MBS 12:52.4 25:44.7  
154 Ethridge, Caroline SR St Thomas More Catholic School 12:52.7 25:45.3  
155 Juneau, Emille SR Menard 12:55.4 25:50.7 81
156 Millet, Ava SR CHA Crusaders 12:56.9 25:53.7  
157 Roberts, Ashtyn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 13:02.7 26:05.3  
158 Buckles, Libby JR St Thomas More Catholic School 13:13.4 26:26.7  
159 Mathes, Harper JR St Thomas More Catholic School 13:17.2 26:34.4  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:36 20:07 36 1 4 8 10 13 14 16
2 1:46:23 21:16 72 6 9 12 22 23 35  
3 1:49:54 21:58 105 2 5 25 29 44 50 51
4 1:50:53 22:10 113 3 7 33 34 36 42 43
5 1:52:59 22:35 127 15 18 24 31 39 46  
6 1:54:38 22:55 140 17 21 26 28 48 53 59
7 2:02:45 24:33 207 30 38 40 45 54 61 68
8 2:09:25 25:53 234 19 20 55 65 75    
9 2:10:14 26:02 244 11 41 56 64 72 76 79
10 2:10:37 26:07 262 32 52 57 58 63 66 77
11 2:12:33 26:30 266 27 47 60 62 70 78 80
12 2:18:28 27:41 293 37 49 67 69 71 73 74
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Annie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:11.4 18:34.2 1
2 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:25.9 19:17.6 2
3 Johnson, Haley SR Newman, Isidore 6:31.6 19:34.8 3
4 Lee, Annalane SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:34.9 19:44.5 4
5 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:35.9 19:47.5 5
6 Vaughn, Claire SR Menard 6:36.7 19:50.1 6
7 Rulh, Mikayla SR Newman, Isidore 6:41.7 20:05.1 7
8 LeBlanc, Sarah SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:46.2 20:18.6 8
9 Ahrens, Grace SR Menard 6:53.6 20:40.8 9
10 Andries, Madelyn SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:56.2 20:48.6 10
11 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 6:57.8 20:53.4 11
12 Robichaux, Mallory SR Menard 6:58.8 20:56.3 12
13 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:03.6 21:10.6 13
14 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:04.2 21:12.5 14
15 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 7:05.5 21:16.5 15
16 Smith, Summer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:08.6 21:25.6 16
17 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 7:09.4 21:28.0 17
18 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:10.6 21:31.7 18
19 Aguillard, Natalie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:12.0 21:36.0  
20 Smith, Jasmine SR Comeaux 7:13.3 21:39.7 19
21 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:13.8 21:41.4  
22 Laville, Annabelle SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:14.1 21:42.1  
23 Barfield, Clare SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:16.1 21:48.3  
24 Ferguson, Amber SR Denham Springs 7:17.9 21:53.5  
25 Marker, Lauren SR Comeaux 7:21.1 22:03.1 20
26 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:23.7 22:11.0 21
27 Mermigas, Meredith SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:24.3 22:12.7  
28 Lyon, Laurie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:25.1 22:15.3  
29 Robichaux, Kelley SR Menard 7:28.6 22:25.8 22
30 Bowman, Merrik SR Menard 7:30.4 22:31.0 23
31 Patrick, Molly SR University Lab 7:32.3 22:36.9 24
32 Alcala, Lidia SR Teurlings Catholic 7:32.6 22:37.8  
33 Stauss, Megan SR Episcopal 7:32.9 22:38.7 25
34 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 7:34.8 22:44.3 26
35 Pecoraro, Grace SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:35.2 22:45.4 27
36 Bordlee, Elise SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:35.7 22:46.9  
37 Landry, Sophie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:37.8 22:53.2  
38 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:40.8 23:02.3 28
39 Whitehurst, Aimee Claire SR Episcopal 7:44.0 23:12.0 29
40 Lejeune, Nicole SR East Ascension 7:45.0 23:15.0 30
41 Goldberg, Sydney SR University Lab 7:47.4 23:22.0 31
42 Lacombe, Jeannie SR Beau Chene 7:52.1 23:36.3 32
43 Yacavone, Brittany SR Newman, Isidore 7:52.4 23:37.1 33
44 Elliott, Breanna SR Christian Life 7:53.9 23:41.5  
45 Carey, Carter SR Newman, Isidore 7:54.2 23:42.6 34
46 Robichaux, Regan SR Menard 7:55.7 23:47.1 35
47 Galliano, Caroline SR Newman, Isidore 7:58.0 23:54.0 36
48 Cain, Erin SR St. Amant 8:01.5 24:04.3 37
49 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 8:03.2 24:09.5 38
50 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 8:04.4 24:13.0 39
51 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 8:11.3 24:33.8 40
52 Mickens, Sydney SR Assumption 8:12.7 24:38.1 41
53 Calhoun, Lydia SR Newman, Isidore 8:16.7 24:49.9 42
54 Stanley, Helena SR Newman, Isidore 8:18.8 24:56.4 43
55 Massengale, Cole SR Episcopal 8:19.6 24:58.6 44
56 Austin, Elizabeth SR East Ascension 8:19.7 24:58.9 45
57 Kelsey, Elise SR University Lab 8:21.6 25:04.8 46
58 Storement, Claire SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:24.0 25:11.9 47
59 Garcia, Rachel SR St. Michael 8:24.4 25:13.1 48
60 Cook, Reilly SR Newman, Isidore 8:30.0 25:29.9  
61 Gonzalez, Raquel SR St. Amant 8:30.8 25:32.3 49
62 Flowers, Brittnee SR Episcopal 8:31.2 25:33.6 50
63 Underwood, Madison SR Episcopal 8:34.3 25:42.9 51
64 Thibodeaux, Madison SR Beau Chene 8:35.2 25:45.4 52
65 Gosserand, Brandi SR St. Michael 8:35.8 25:47.3 53
66 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 8:36.1 25:48.1 54
67 Torrey, Catherine SR Comeaux 8:36.2 25:48.6 55
68 Crochet, Alli SR Assumption 8:39.3 25:57.8 56
69 LeBlanc, Kynlee SR St. John 8:49.4 26:28.2  
70 LeBlanc, Kelsey SR St. John 8:49.6 26:28.7  
71 Olivier, Bailee SR Beau Chene 8:50.5 26:31.4 57
72 Arnaud, Kristen SR Beau Chene 8:56.2 26:48.5 58
73 McNulty, Madison SR St. Michael 8:57.7 26:52.9 59
74 Tetnowski, Jessica SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:59.5 26:58.5 60
75 Dorn, Ladavish SR David Thibodaux STEM 9:06.1 27:18.1  
76 Buuck, Mallory SR St. Michael 9:07.1 27:21.2  
77 Do, Cindy SR St. Michael 9:12.0 27:36.0  
78 Velarde, Stephannie SR East Ascension 9:14.6 27:43.6 61
79 Hill, Olivia SR Dunham 9:15.1 27:45.1  
80 Pham, Claire SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:15.2 27:45.5 62
81 Lowe, Jenna SR St. Michael 9:16.5 27:49.5  
82 Doucet, Meredith SR Beau Chene 9:18.8 27:56.4 63
83 Naquin, Laken SR Assumption 9:22.9 28:08.5 64
84 Rios, Brianna SR Comeaux 9:24.8 28:14.4 65
85 Harrell, Mary SR Episcopal 9:25.7 28:17.0  
86 Aguilar, Genesis SR Denham Springs 9:26.0 28:18.0  
87 Papizan, Hannah SR Christian Life 9:26.1 28:18.2  
88 Holmes, Ashton SR Dunham 9:26.9 28:20.6  
89 Gautreau, Ava SR Beau Chene 9:37.4 28:52.0 66
90 Ballard, Ariel SR St. Amant 9:40.0 29:00.0 67
91 White, Ashley SR East Ascension 9:48.2 29:24.4 68
92 Lato, Madeline SR St. Amant 9:57.0 29:51.0 69
93 Menard, Libby SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:57.6 29:52.7 70
94 Swindell, Alyssa SR St. Amant 10:00.5 30:01.5 71
95 Sanchez, Julia SR Assumption 10:12.2 30:36.5 72
96 Parks, Jillian SR St. Amant 10:20.5 31:01.3 73
97 Colon, Cristina SR St. Amant 10:24.9 31:14.7 74
98 Brower, Casey SR Comeaux 10:33.3 31:39.7 75
99 Cade, Emily SR Assumption 10:33.6 31:40.6 76
100 Taylor, Rynesha SR East Ascension 10:44.2 32:12.6  
101 Eadie, Emily SR Beau Chene 10:46.2 32:18.6 77
102 Salinas, Luz SR Denham Springs 10:54.2 32:42.6  
103 Magann, Heather SR Episcopal of Acadiana 10:54.5 32:43.3 78
104 Polozola, Ashley SR Beau Chene 10:58.2 32:54.5  
105 Daigle, Brianna SR Assumption 10:58.6 32:55.7 79
106 Truxillo, Virginia SR Christian Life 11:02.3 33:06.7  
107 Broussard, Danielle SR Episcopal of Acadiana 11:52.0 35:35.9 80
108 Boudreaux, Maddy SR Assumption 12:10.7 36:31.9  
109 Robin, Ashby SR Beau Chene 12:10.7 36:31.9  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keith, Devyn SR Curtis, John 4:59.9 14:59.5  
2 Coston, Eric SR St. Paul's 5:04.7 15:14.1  
3 Kelley, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:22.8 16:08.3  
4 Hill, Pierce SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:23.6 16:10.7  
5 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 5:29.6 16:28.6  
6 Stewart, Trey SR Curtis, John 5:30.4 16:31.2  
7 Patrick, Hank SR University Lab 5:32.6 16:37.6  
8 Barthel, Zachary SR Curtis, John 5:33.6 16:40.7  
9 Albright, Spencer SR St. Paul's 5:35.1 16:45.3  
10 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:35.3 16:45.8  
11 Brown, Austin SR Curtis, John 5:36.4 16:49.0  
12 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:38.5 16:55.4  
13 Dugas, Tyler SR Curtis, John 5:39.6 16:58.7  
14 Schlottmann, Stephen SR St. Paul's 5:39.8 16:59.3  
15 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:39.9 16:59.5  
16 Sullivan, Colin SR St. Paul's 5:41.0 17:02.8  
17 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:42.2 17:06.6  
18 Comeaux, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:42.8 17:08.4  
19 Caulfield, Parker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:43.2 17:09.6  
20 Aguillard, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:45.7 17:17.0  
21 Dunford, Dylan SR Comeaux 5:46.3 17:18.7  
22 Young, Denton SR Curtis, John 5:46.4 17:19.0  
23 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:48.6 17:25.8  
24 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:50.6 17:31.7  
25 Egan, Max SR St. Paul's 5:50.7 17:32.1  
26 Tramonte, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:50.9 17:32.6  
27 Smith, Tristan SR St. Paul's 5:51.2 17:33.5  
28 LeBleu, Ethan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.9 17:35.6  
29 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:52.4 17:37.0  
30 Brown, Michael SR Newman, Isidore 5:53.6 17:40.7  
31 Napier, Patrick SR St. Paul's 5:54.6 17:43.7  
32 Lowery, Trey SR Assumption 5:54.7 17:44.0  
33 Elliott, Henry SR St. Paul's 5:54.8 17:44.4  
34 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:55.4 17:46.1  
35 Donner, John SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:56.9 17:50.7  
36 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:57.2 17:51.6  
37 Dugas, Nick SR Comeaux 5:57.5 17:52.5  
38 Bowman, Jack SR Episcopal 5:58.2 17:54.5  
39 Murrey, Jacob SR Episcopal 5:58.6 17:55.8  
40 Wallace, Christopher SR St. Paul's 5:59.8 17:59.3  
41 Schneider, Henry SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:01.0 18:02.9  
42 Landry, Alex SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.8 18:05.2  
43 Aguillard, Andre SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.2 18:06.5  
44 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 6:02.6 18:07.6  
45 Green, Brandt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:03.0 18:08.9  
46 Buie, Keenan SR St. Michael 6:03.5 18:10.4  
47 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 6:03.7 18:11.0  
48 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 6:04.3 18:12.7  
49 Uhalt, Louie SR Newman, Isidore 6:06.4 18:19.2  
50 Domingue, Ethan SR Teurlings Catholic 6:07.6 18:22.7  
51 Williams, Derrick SR Curtis, John 6:08.0 18:24.0  
52 Cullens, Cameron SR Episcopal 6:08.8 18:26.4  
53 Matise, Chris SR Curtis, John 6:09.4 18:28.0  
54 Weaver, Ethan SR Curtis, John 6:09.5 18:28.5  
55 Harges, Blair SR Newman, Isidore 6:09.7 18:29.1  
56 Counts, Clayton SR Episcopal 6:09.9 18:29.7  
57 Broussard, Joseph SR St. Michael 6:10.3 18:30.8  
58 Buras, Grayson SR St. Paul's 6:10.5 18:31.3  
59 McNair, Daniel SR Teurlings Catholic 6:10.7 18:31.9  
60 Lovell, Hunter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:11.7 18:35.1  
61 Hernandez, Brayden SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:12.4 18:37.0  
62 Blum, Lyons SR Newman, Isidore 6:12.5 18:37.4  
63 Anderson, Zane SR Dunham 6:12.7 18:38.0  
64 Downing, Andrew SR Newman, Isidore 6:14.2 18:42.5  
65 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:15.1 18:45.3  
66 Meche, Conner SR Teurlings Catholic 6:19.2 18:57.4  
67 Austin, Parker SR Denham Springs 6:20.9 19:02.7  
68 Robichaux, Cole SR Menard 6:21.9 19:05.7  
69 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 6:23.2 19:09.6  
70 Kerr, Bryce SR Episcopal 6:24.1 19:12.1  
71 Souiller, Ben SR Newman, Isidore 6:24.7 19:13.9  
72 Luongo, Ben SR Newman, Isidore 6:25.8 19:17.4  
73 Smith, Bryce SR St. Paul's 6:27.4 19:22.0  
74 Rovira, Thomas SR St. Paul's 6:27.5 19:22.4  
75 Favret, Nick SR Newman, Isidore 6:28.2 19:24.6  
76 Magann, Daniel SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:29.3 19:27.7  
77 Wendt, Hunter SR Episcopal 6:31.0 19:32.9  
78 Trepagnier, Taylor SR Denham Springs 6:31.1 19:33.3  
79 Milton, Kent SR Menard 6:31.6 19:34.6  
80 Levy, Max SR University Lab 6:31.8 19:35.2  
81 McCulloch, Dawson SR Christian Life 6:31.9 19:35.6  
82 Adler, John SR Newman, Isidore 6:32.6 19:37.7  
83 DeWitt, James SR Episcopal 6:32.7 19:38.1  
84 Schneider, Bradley SR Menard 6:33.2 19:39.5  
85 Gainey, John SR Newman, Isidore 6:33.4 19:40.1  
86 Lagrange, Drew SR Beau Chene 6:33.9 19:41.7  
87 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 6:34.3 19:42.8  
88 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 6:34.4 19:43.1  
89 Verret, Jack SR St. Paul's 6:36.4 19:49.2  
90 Smith, Nicholas SR St. Michael 6:36.9 19:50.5  
91 Nunez, Jack SR St. Paul's 6:37.6 19:52.6  
92 Kelley, Kameron SR Comeaux 6:40.2 20:00.5  
93 Vreeland, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:42.0 20:05.9  
94 Hardy, Phillip SR Newman, Isidore 6:42.4 20:07.0  
95 Gertler, David SR Newman, Isidore 6:42.5 20:07.5  
96 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 6:42.7 20:07.9  
97 Godeaux, Evan SR Beau Chene 6:43.9 20:11.5  
98 Nickel, Riley SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:46.2 20:18.5  
99 Lapeyre, Walter SR Newman, Isidore 6:47.1 20:21.2  
100 Mathes, Forge SR St. Paul's 6:47.6 20:22.6  
101 Miller, Adam SR St. Michael 6:48.1 20:24.1  
102 Kyle, Barrett SR St. Michael 6:49.0 20:26.8  
103 Roper, Christian SR Comeaux 6:49.3 20:27.9  
104 Grieff, Conrad SR East Ascension 6:49.5 20:28.5  
105 Stafford, Hunter SR Denham Springs 6:49.7 20:28.9  
106 Magann, Sebastian SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:49.8 20:29.3  
107 Quigley, Joseph SR Denham Springs 6:51.1 20:33.3  
108 Cormier, Cole SR St. Michael 6:52.3 20:36.8  
109 Harris, John SR Episcopal 6:53.3 20:39.7  
110 Saracino, Dante SR Beau Chene 6:53.9 20:41.5  
111 Rivas, Eber SR St. Amant 6:54.2 20:42.5  
112 Posner, Aaron SR Episcopal 6:54.9 20:44.5  
113 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 6:55.4 20:46.0  
114 Backstrom, Zack SR Newman, Isidore 6:55.8 20:47.4  
115 McCloud, Brenden SR East Ascension 6:55.9 20:47.7  
116 Bearb, Zachary SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:56.4 20:49.2  
117 Aceveda, Jorge SR Denham Springs 6:56.8 20:50.4  
118 Broussard, Drake SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:57.6 20:52.6  
119 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:57.8 20:53.4  
120 Espinal, Hernan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:59.1 20:57.3  
121 Parent, Austin SR St. Amant 6:59.4 20:58.2  
122 Rogowski Jr., Ian SR St. Michael 7:01.2 21:03.5  
123 Serpas, Trevor SR St. Amant 7:02.4 21:07.0  
124 Dufrene, Nick SR Menard 7:03.5 21:10.5  
125 Rogers, Taylor SR Menard 7:04.2 21:12.5  
126 Luke, Ascher SR Menard 7:05.8 21:17.3  
127 Garner, Cameron SR Plaquemine 7:06.2 21:18.6  
128 Johnson, Ashlon SR Assumption 7:08.8 21:26.2  
129 Dawson, Patrick SR St. Michael 7:09.0 21:26.9  
130 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 7:09.3 21:27.8  
131 Matherne, Gatlin SR St. Amant 7:09.6 21:28.7  
132 Brumfield, Charles SR St. Michael 7:10.7 21:32.0  
133 Vega, Luis SR Assumption 7:12.2 21:36.4  
134 Judice, Jacob SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:12.7 21:38.1  
135 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 7:13.0 21:38.8  
136 Hall, Jacob SR University Lab 7:16.6 21:49.6  
137 Thibodeaux, Jason SR Teurlings Catholic 7:16.7 21:49.9  
138 Ledet, Reid SR East Ascension 7:19.6 21:58.7  
139 Hebert, Ben SR Teurlings Catholic 7:21.6 22:04.7  
140 Santoro, Joey SR St. Michael 7:21.8 22:05.2  
141 Whitehurst, Richard SR Episcopal 7:22.6 22:07.7  
142 Miller, Aaron SR St. Michael 7:23.9 22:11.7  
143 Rogers, Austin SR Menard 7:26.4 22:19.0  
144 Allen, Jack SR Christian Life 7:27.8 22:23.3  
145 Hernandez, Ellis SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:28.0 22:23.9  
146 Denison, Drew SR Dunham 7:28.3 22:24.9  
147 Randall, Keandre SR Plaquemine 7:32.9 22:38.6  
148 Taylor, Jake SR Beau Chene 7:38.6 22:55.7  
149 Colon, Joshua SR St. Amant 7:39.5 22:58.5  
150 Bauer, Keil SR Christian Life 7:42.2 23:06.6  
151 Ramage, Jonathan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:43.0 23:09.0  
152 Colston, Matthew SR Comeaux 7:44.2 23:12.5  
153 Ordoyne, Gage SR Assumption 7:45.2 23:15.6  
154 Field, Estin SR Dunham 7:46.0 23:18.0  
155 Taylor, Garrett SR Beau Chene 7:47.0 23:20.8  
156 Sheehan-Dean, Liam SR University Lab 7:48.4 23:25.0  
157 Berthelot, Dominic SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:48.9 23:26.7  
158 Marshall, Devante SR Plaquemine 7:51.6 23:34.7  
159 Washington, Sidney SR Plaquemine 7:53.2 23:39.5  
160 Murray, Matthew SR Christian Life 7:53.8 23:41.3  
161 Gardiner, Alex SR University Lab 7:53.9 23:41.5  
162 Kunefke, Kolby SR St. Amant 7:53.9 23:41.6  
163 Bridges, Jerrick SR Comeaux 7:54.6 23:43.8  
164 Chamberlain, Josh SR Newman, Isidore 7:55.7 23:47.0  
165 Murchie, Brandon SR East Ascension 7:58.6 23:55.7  
166 Clark, Javell SR Assumption 7:58.8 23:56.3  
167 Plauche, Sam SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:59.3 23:57.8  
168 Richmond, Wrangler SR Beau Chene 8:03.1 24:09.1  
169 Wilkinson, Adam SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:05.0 24:15.0  
170 Sant, Daniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:06.8 24:20.3  
171 Lawless, Jamie SR Plaquemine 8:07.0 24:21.0  
172 James, Darwin SR Plaquemine 8:09.0 24:27.0  
173 Webber, Ben SR Dunham 8:09.3 24:27.8  
174 Oliver, Seth SR Beau Chene 8:13.1 24:39.3  
175 Normand, Clint SR Denham Springs 8:13.2 24:39.6  
176 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 8:15.4 24:46.0  
177 Smith, Tylus SR Beau Chene 8:17.1 24:51.3  
178 Batiste, Nathaniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:17.4 24:52.0  
179 Byars, Logan SR St. Amant 8:19.5 24:58.5  
180 Deare, Tyler SR David Thibodaux STEM 8:24.9 25:14.5  
181 Metzel, Hunter SR Comeaux 8:32.6 25:37.8  
182 Quinn, Conner SR Dunham 8:39.8 25:59.2  
183 Albarracin, Bryce SR Denham Springs 8:40.6 26:01.8  
184 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 8:42.3 26:06.9  
185 Diaville, Adam SR St. Amant 8:44.1 26:12.1  
186 Campbell, Colin SR East Ascension 8:49.0 26:26.8  
187 Smith, Adam SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:50.3 26:30.8  
188 Godeaux, Seth SR Beau Chene 8:56.8 26:50.3  
189 Riche`, Brennan SR Teurlings Catholic 9:00.8 27:02.4  
190 Seneca, Nick SR St. John 9:03.2 27:09.4  
191 LeBlanc, Kade SR St. John 9:04.9 27:14.7  
192 David, Jacob SR St. John 9:19.1 27:57.3  
193 Hurst, Zack SR St. John 9:20.2 28:00.6  
194 James, Devin SR Plaquemine 9:25.7 28:16.9  
195 Young, Clifton SR Plaquemine 9:25.9 28:17.5  
196 LaBauve, Blake SR St. Amant 9:35.0 28:45.0  
197 Bosley, Sandy SR Plaquemine 9:36.0 28:48.0  
198 Prejean, Darrian SR David Thibodaux STEM 9:50.8 29:32.2  
199 Jones, Kirkland SR Plaquemine 9:55.1 29:45.3  
200 Robinson, Isaiah SR Assumption 9:55.7 29:47.0  
201 Morgan, Luke SR Beau Chene 9:56.7 29:50.1  
202 Mansfield, Tristan SR Beau Chene 10:00.2 30:00.4  
203 Sadden, Colby SR St. John 10:04.6 30:13.7  
204 Barrilleaux, Noah SR St. John 10:06.6 30:19.8  
205 Young, Mason SR St. John 10:13.0 30:39.0  
206 Louis, David SR Episcopal of Acadiana 10:13.2 30:39.4  
207 Tedeton, Zackary SR East Ascension 10:13.3 30:39.8  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:46 12:21 29 2 3 5 9 10 13 21
2 1:04:57 12:59 67 1 14 16 17 19 20 22
3 1:05:24 13:04 77 4 6 8 28 31 39 48
4 1:08:12 13:38 114 7 12 29 32 34 41 44
5 1:08:45 13:45 117 15 18 24 27 33 35 53
6 1:13:08 14:37 201 30 36 43 45 47 49 51
7 1:14:25 14:53 212 11 26 42 66 67 71 72
8 1:14:35 14:55 217 23 25 37 62 70    
9 1:17:20 15:28 261 38 52 55 57 59 69 73
10 1:18:31 15:42 283 46 56 58 60 63 65 74
11 1:22:36 16:31 309 40 50 68 75 76 77 78
12 1:27:59 17:35 338 54 61 64 79 80    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lalonde, James SR St. Aloysius 5:40.1 11:20.1 1
2 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:51.0 11:41.9 2
3 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 6:06.3 12:12.6 3
4 Bertucci, Jonathan SR St. Paul's 6:07.3 12:14.5 4
5 Hollier, Andrew SR Episcopal 6:09.9 12:19.8 5
6 Weimer, Matthew SR St. Paul's 6:12.5 12:25.0 6
7 Hedges, Collin SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:15.5 12:30.9 7
8 Walmsley, Conner SR St. Paul's 6:18.7 12:37.3 8
9 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 6:23.0 12:46.0 9
10 Sanchez, Parker SR Episcopal 6:23.4 12:46.8 10
11 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:27.4 12:54.8 11
12 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:31.9 13:03.7  
13 Sullivan, Daniel JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:32.2 13:04.3 12
14 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 6:32.6 13:05.1 13
15 Nikolaus, Taylor SR St. Aloysius 6:38.7 13:17.3 14
16 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 6:38.9 13:17.7 15
17 Lantz, Reece SR St. Aloysius 6:40.6 13:21.2 16
18 Bateman, Benjamin SR Christian Life 6:41.0 13:22.0  
19 Chenevert, Sidney SR St. Aloysius 6:43.8 13:27.6 17
20 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:44.3 13:28.5 18
21 Guglielmo, Tripp SR St. Aloysius 6:45.8 13:31.5 19
22 Raetzsch, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:46.2 13:32.3 20
23 Keaty, Josh SR Episcopal 6:46.7 13:33.4 21
24 Hubbell, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 6:47.0 13:33.9 22
25 Hopewell, Jude SR Menard 6:47.2 13:34.4 23
26 Falgoust, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:48.5 13:36.9  
27 Patterson, Joseph St. Jude Elementary 6:49.1 13:38.2 24
28 Carbo, Will SR Menard 6:51.2 13:42.4 25
29 McMains, Andrew SR Episcopal 6:52.7 13:45.3  
30 Warren, Carson JR MBS 6:53.3 13:46.5 26
31 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 6:57.8 13:55.5  
32 McLindon, Britt SR St. Jude Elementary 7:00.1 14:00.1 27
33 Rovira, Joshua SR St. Paul's 7:01.4 14:02.7 28
34 Randow, Jack SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:01.6 14:03.2 29
35 Hill, Thomas SR St. Aloysius 7:01.9 14:03.7  
36 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 7:02.1 14:04.1 30
37 Harris, Austin SR St. Paul's 7:02.7 14:05.3 31
38 Baudier, Fisher SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:06.3 14:12.5 32
39 McDonald, John Walker JR Dunham 7:10.2 14:20.3  
40 Saia, Bennett St. Jude Elementary 7:10.6 14:21.1 33
41 Esnard, Jeffrey JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:10.9 14:21.7 34
42 Williamson, Eli St. Jude Elementary 7:11.3 14:22.6 35
43 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:12.3 14:24.6 36
44 Peneguy, Miles SR St. Aloysius 7:13.7 14:27.4  
45 Benton, Seth SR Menard 7:15.7 14:31.4 37
46 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:16.0 14:32.0 38
47 Faulk, Bailey SR St. Aloysius 7:16.6 14:33.2  
48 Achee, Trevor SR St. Paul's 7:17.3 14:34.6 39
49 Garon, Jesse Fox SR Episcopal 7:19.0 14:38.0  
50 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:20.1 14:40.1 40
51 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 7:21.0 14:41.9  
52 Rikhoff, Cullen JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:21.4 14:42.8 41
53 Dicharry, Carter SR MBS 7:21.8 14:43.6 42
54 Dunn, Sean SR St. George Catholic School 7:22.2 14:44.3 43
55 Robbins, Jared SR St. Aloysius 7:22.8 14:45.5  
56 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 7:23.2 14:46.3  
57 Rikhoff, Cody JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:25.3 14:50.5 44
58 Simon, Owen SR St. George Catholic School 7:26.3 14:52.6 45
59 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:27.8 14:55.5  
60 Jordan, Evan SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:28.4 14:56.8 46
61 Purnell, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 7:28.9 14:57.7  
62 Lopoo, Aaron SR St. Aloysius 7:29.6 14:59.1  
63 Burns, Hays SR St. Aloysius 7:31.1 15:02.2  
64 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 7:31.4 15:02.7 47
65 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:33.3 15:06.6  
66 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:33.6 15:07.1  
67 McCulloch, Carter SR Christian Life 7:34.5 15:08.9  
68 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:34.9 15:09.8  
69 Thomas, Harrison JR St. Aloysius 7:35.2 15:10.4  
70 Wieseneck, Daniel SR St. Paul's 7:36.3 15:12.6 48
71 Tully, Benjamin SR St. Aloysius 7:37.1 15:14.1  
72 Reid, Adam SR Episcopal 7:38.1 15:16.2  
73 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 7:38.8 15:17.6 49
74 Bordelon, Alex JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:39.3 15:18.5  
75 Bowden, Sid SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:39.5 15:19.0 50
76 Mahes, Gautam SR Episcopal 7:40.0 15:19.9  
77 Heyd, Thomas SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:41.8 15:23.6  
78 Bofinger, Thomas SR St. Aloysius 7:43.2 15:26.3  
79 Morgan, Zachary SR St. George Catholic School 7:43.8 15:27.6 51
80 Tully, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 7:44.0 15:28.0  
81 Levrons, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:44.3 15:28.5 52
82 Walsh, Mitchel SR Christian Life 7:45.3 15:30.6  
83 Weintritt, Chris SR St. Paul's 7:45.5 15:31.0  
84 Esneault, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:45.8 15:31.5  
85 Mayer, Steven JR St. Aloysius 7:46.5 15:33.0  
86 Breaux, Liam SR St. Jude Elementary 7:46.9 15:33.7 53
87 Callicott, Adam SR St. Aloysius 7:49.3 15:38.5  
88 Babin, Zack SR CHA Crusaders 7:50.7 15:41.4 54
89 Cerniauskas, Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 7:51.5 15:43.0  
90 Hebert, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:51.7 15:43.3 55
91 Dillman, Jack St. Jude Elementary 7:52.0 15:44.0  
92 Carey, Matthew SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:52.8 15:45.6 56
93 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:53.0 15:46.0 57
94 Hernandez, Greer SO Episcopal of Acadiana 7:53.4 15:46.7 58
95 Honore, Mitchell St. Jude Elementary 7:54.4 15:48.7  
96 Rippel, William JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:55.6 15:51.1 59
97 Broussard, Tate SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:56.0 15:51.9 60
98 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 7:56.6 15:53.1  
99 Basireddy, Abhay SR Episcopal 7:57.0 15:54.0  
100 McCrary, Beau SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:57.2 15:54.4  
101 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:57.4 15:54.7  
102 Cheveallier, JC SR CHA Crusaders 7:57.7 15:55.4 61
103 Breaux, Severin SR Episcopal 7:58.0 15:55.9  
104 Porter, Dontrell SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:59.8 15:59.6  
105 Gordon, Phillip St. Jude Elementary 8:01.2 16:02.4  
106 Birke, Robby SR St. George Catholic School 8:03.3 16:06.5  
107 Guillory, Matt SR Menard 8:03.7 16:07.3 62
108 Lewis, Brooks SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:04.2 16:08.4  
109 Plauche, Reed SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:05.6 16:11.1 63
110 Riche, Noah SR St. George Catholic School 8:07.7 16:15.4  
111 Meares, Jordon St. Jude Elementary 8:08.3 16:16.5  
112 Larson, Sam JR St. Aloysius 8:09.2 16:18.3  
113 Roth, Charlie SR Episcopal 8:09.5 16:19.0  
114 Breaux, Joshua SR CHA Crusaders 8:10.0 16:19.9 64
115 Lieux, Jack St. Jude Elementary 8:11.1 16:22.1  
116 Huval, Matthew SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:12.1 16:24.2 65
117 Whipp, Wyatt SR MBS 8:14.1 16:28.2 66
118 Broussard, Luke JR St. Aloysius 8:14.8 16:29.6  
119 Kitto, William SR St. Jude Elementary 8:15.7 16:31.3  
120 Milazzo, Mitchell SR MBS 8:16.6 16:33.2 67
121 Giambrone, Carson SR St. George Catholic School 8:17.8 16:35.5  
122 Hester, Turner FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:19.0 16:37.9 68
123 Blanchard, Ryan SR St. Jude Elementary 8:19.4 16:38.8  
124 Sides, Zachary SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:19.6 16:39.1 69
125 Peterman, Gabe SR Menard 8:20.3 16:40.5 70
126 Mengis, Chris JR St. Aloysius 8:21.6 16:43.1  
127 Cerniauskas, Chris St. Jude Elementary 8:22.5 16:45.0  
128 Boudreaux, Beau SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:24.0 16:47.9  
129 Turner, Trevor SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:24.6 16:49.1  
130 McCoy, Tryin SR Plaquemine 8:25.0 16:50.0  
131 Courville, Reagan SR Dunham 8:27.1 16:54.1  
132 Valluzzo, Murphy SR St. Aloysius 8:27.3 16:54.6  
133 Peeler, Daniel SR MBS 8:27.5 16:54.9 71
134 Clark, Will SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:28.2 16:56.4  
135 Melancon, Sean JR MBS 8:28.6 16:57.1 72
136 Brock, Tommy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:29.2 16:58.4 73
137 Treuil, Blaison SR Holy Family School 8:30.1 17:00.2  
138 Winchester, Ethan St. Jude Elementary 8:33.1 17:06.1  
139 Erie, Wyatt SR St. John 8:35.1 17:10.1  
140 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:37.7 17:15.4  
141 Sturiale, CJ JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:39.7 17:19.4  
142 Harlan, Alexander SR Episcopal 8:40.0 17:20.0  
143 Parker, Drew SR St. George Catholic School 8:41.6 17:23.1  
144 LeBlanc, Jacob SR St. George Catholic School 8:42.0 17:23.9  
145 Sledge, Jake SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:43.2 17:26.3 74
146 Canizaro, Gino JR St. Aloysius 8:43.9 17:27.7  
147 Toups, Roland Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:44.0 17:28.0  
148 Ogden, Foster SR St. George Catholic School 8:45.3 17:30.6  
149 Baird, Jackson St. Jude Elementary 8:45.6 17:31.1  
150 Domingue, Nicholas SR St. George Catholic School 8:47.0 17:34.0  
151 Dugas, Christopher JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:50.2 17:40.4  
152 Bracken, Kenneth SR Plaquemine 8:51.5 17:42.9  
153 Monzon, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 8:52.3 17:44.5  
154 Duet, Max JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:53.5 17:47.0  
155 Gahagen, Russell St. Jude Elementary 8:53.9 17:47.8  
156 Mascari, Peter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:55.3 17:50.6 75
157 Moraes, Sean SR Episcopal 9:00.2 18:00.3  
158 Chiasson, Anthony St. Jude Elementary 9:00.7 18:01.4  
159 Latiolais, Bret SR Christian Life 9:02.3 18:04.6  
160 Perilloux, William SR St. Aloysius 9:04.2 18:08.3  
161 Romano, Luke SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:04.5 18:09.0 76
162 Kemper, Zach SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:06.2 18:12.3 77
163 Balart, James JR St. George Catholic School 9:12.2 18:24.4  
164 Traylor, Caden JR St. George Catholic School 9:14.3 18:28.6  
165 Messina, Ben SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:18.9 18:37.8  
166 Fontenot, Noah SR MBS 9:19.6 18:39.2  
167 Werth, Adam SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:21.9 18:43.8 78
168 Schexnayder, Alan St. Jude Elementary 9:25.0 18:50.0  
169 Fontenot, Elliot SR St. Aloysius 9:25.6 18:51.1  
170 Hosea, Matthew JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:25.7 18:51.4  
171 Werner, Clayton JR Our Lady of Mercy 9:28.2 18:56.4  
172 Soonthornsima, Kaden SR Episcopal 9:32.0 19:04.0  
173 Campesi, Brennan SR St. Aloysius 9:36.8 19:13.5  
174 Brown, Beau SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:37.2 19:14.4  
175 Grashot, Braden SR St. Jude Elementary 9:38.2 19:16.3  
176 Baker, Ben SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:39.8 19:19.5  
177 Owen, James St. Jude Elementary 9:40.9 19:21.7  
178 Leblanc, Logan SR St. Jude Elementary 9:44.0 19:27.9  
179 David, Josh SR St. John 9:47.0 19:34.0  
180 Johnson, Joshua SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:48.0 19:36.0  
181 Tullier, Mark SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:50.7 19:41.4  
182 Schwartzenburg, Noah SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:53.7 19:47.3  
183 Brock, James SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:55.9 19:51.8  
184 Barnett, Hayden SR CHA Crusaders 9:57.5 19:55.0 79
185 Becnel, Kyle SR St. George Catholic School 10:01.1 20:02.2  
186 Stegall, Will SR CHA Crusaders 10:04.0 20:07.9 80
187 Parker, Sam SR St. George Catholic School 10:07.0 20:14.0  
188 Goldsmith, Ethan JR MBS 10:12.0 20:24.0  
189 Manning, James SR St. George Catholic School 10:14.9 20:29.7  
190 Poole, Douglas SR MBS 10:18.8 20:37.5  
191 McDowell, Hayden SR St. George Catholic School 10:26.1 20:52.1  
192 Mims, Carter JR MBS 10:30.6 21:01.1  
193 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 10:33.5 21:06.9  
194 Price, Nolan JR St. Aloysius 10:35.4 21:10.7  
195 Price, Lincoln SR St. Aloysius 10:45.0 21:29.9  
196 Holliday, Jensen JR St. Aloysius 10:45.4 21:30.7  
197 Cargile, Josh SR St. Aloysius 10:46.1 21:32.2  
198 Crochet, Cameron SR Holy Family School 10:50.5 21:41.0  
199 Clements, Duncan SR St. George Catholic School 10:54.4 21:48.8  
200 Bollinger, Grant JR St. Aloysius 10:59.3 21:58.6  
201 Perrault, Edwin FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:06.0 22:12.0  
202 Mosby, Karsten SR Plaquemine 11:21.7 22:43.4  
203 Terry, Jadon SR Plaquemine 11:24.7 22:49.3  
204 Tatum, Parker JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:37.2 23:14.4  
205 Smarada, Jr., Geoffrey SR MBS 11:38.3 23:16.5  
206 McKay, Jack SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:51.6 23:43.2  
207 Fitzgerald, Ethan JR Holy Family School 11:57.1 23:54.2