Wildcat Classic Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-13-14   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Men's 3k Women's 3k
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 32:42 16:21 29         1    
2 32:39 16:19 85       6 9 19 25
3 95             8
4 1:28:49 17:45 138 3 13 36 37   49 53
5 1:27:42 17:32 157 2   21   33   42
6 52:21 17:27 193     14 38 43 46 52
7 16:59 16:59 195         22 23  
8 39:03 19:31 217             31
9 221           20 28
10 33:55 16:57 281       10 32    
11 56:35 18:51 292     11        
12 54:36 18:12 330     29 47 76 86 92
13 1:33:56 18:47 332 27 57 71 72 105 116  
14 56:38 18:52 395     65 67 82 88 93
15 1:37:49 19:33 439 62 75 95 96 111 112 119
16 Madison Grant 1:40:04 20:00 460 48 89 91 115 117 118 122
17 59:16 19:45 484     85 97 98 100 104
18 1:42:29 20:29 487 70 83 106 107 121    
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sraders, Matt SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:03.8 15:44.1 1
1 Watson, Brayden SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:27.8 16:58.5  
2 Lecount, Josh SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:35.3 17:22.0  
2 Laurent, Deric SR New Haven 5:06.8 15:53.4 2
3 Long, Forrest SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:36.6 17:26.0  
3 McIntire, Bailey SR South Adams 5:10.3 16:04.0 3
4 Steinmetz, Eric SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:37.6 17:29.0  
4 Barnett, Bryce SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:13.0 16:12.6 4
5 Bergin, Joe SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:42.7 17:44.8  
5 Wagoner, Ben SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:13.8 16:15.2 5
6 Feltis, Daniel SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:14.1 16:15.8 6
6 Yoder, Bailey SR New Haven 5:43.2 17:46.3  
7 Brenner, Zane SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:47.7 18:00.3  
7 Fendel, Gabe SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:15.2 16:19.3 7
8 Ellington, Marcus SR Pike 5:16.5 16:23.6 8
8 Cho, Nathanael SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:47.7 18:00.4  
9 Conaway, James SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:54.0 18:20.0  
9 Griffin, Cayce SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:16.6 16:23.8 9
10 Roe, Nate SR Angola 5:18.0 16:28.0 10
10 Johnson, Ian SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:55.3 18:24.0  
11 Bowman, Andy SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:58.0 18:32.4  
11 Graf, Jacob SR Logansport 5:18.5 16:29.6 11
12 Sams, Kyle SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:19.1 16:31.4 12
12 Hamm, Max SR Pike 6:01.2 18:42.4  
13 Miller, Sawyer SR South Adams 5:19.1 16:31.4 13
13 Eckhart, Nathan SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:02.8 18:47.3  
14 Steffen, Noah SR Norwell 5:20.4 16:35.7 14
14 Graham, Lucas SR Pike 6:04.3 18:51.9  
15 Miller, Bryce SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:20.8 16:36.8 15
15 Cobb, Me Khail SR Pike 6:06.7 18:59.3  
16 Hord, Jordyn SR Pike 5:21.3 16:38.4 16
16 Lubrani, Braden SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:07.6 19:02.1  
17 Ritchie, Nick SR Pike 6:09.2 19:07.2  
17 Barron, Eric SR Pike 5:21.9 16:40.3 17
18 Burkert, John SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:22.6 16:42.3 18
18 Biehl, Mason SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:09.4 19:07.8  
19 Slake, Clayton SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:22.8 16:43.0 19
19 Bryant, Connor SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:11.2 19:13.5  
20 Barnett, Chris SR Pike 6:11.9 19:15.5  
20 McDonald, Paul SR Heritage Christian 5:24.9 16:49.6 20
21 Jordan, Ryan SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:12.4 19:17.2  
21 Hiatt, Josh SR New Haven 5:26.1 16:53.4 21
22 Saberi, Shahin SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:14.7 19:24.1  
22 Fields, Adam SR McCutcheon 5:28.2 16:59.6 22
23 Berryman, Justin SR McCutcheon 5:28.8 17:01.6 23
23 Johnson, Bryant SR Pike 6:15.2 19:25.8  
24 Englert, Brad SR Pike 5:29.8 17:04.8 24
24 Beemer, Dain SR South Dearborn 6:16.1 19:28.5  
25 Vandievier, Zach SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:30.8 17:07.9 25
25 Rentsch, Noah SR Pike 6:16.6 19:30.1  
26 Graham, Daniel SR Pike 6:17.2 19:32.0  
26 Shipley, Shane SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:30.9 17:08.1 26
27 Bruner, Matt SR South Dearborn 6:18.2 19:35.1  
27 Huckabee, Brendon SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:31.0 17:08.6  
28 Davis, Jarod SR South Dearborn 6:19.3 19:38.7  
28 Thomas, Nathan SR Fremont 5:31.5 17:10.0 27
29 Burton, Matthew SR Heritage Christian 5:36.0 17:23.9 28
29 Epperson, Nick SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:20.1 19:40.9  
30 Charles, Kyle SR New Haven 6:20.1 19:41.0  
30 Gross, Blake SR Churubusco 5:36.5 17:25.6 29
31 Myers, Quinn SR Pike 5:37.1 17:27.3 30
31 Alcala, Joseph SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:20.5 19:42.4  
32 Starnes, Sam SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:20.8 19:43.2  
32 Beach, Dustin SR South Dearborn 5:37.1 17:27.6 31
33 Bradley, Sam SR Angola 5:37.2 17:27.9 32
33 Switzer, Drew SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:21.5 19:45.5  
34 Winnie, Zach SR Logansport 6:24.7 19:55.3  
34 Pizano, Brayan SR New Haven 5:37.4 17:28.4 33
35 Maves, Curtis SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:39.1 17:33.7  
35 Chimbanda, Jonas SR Pike 6:28.3 20:06.5  
36 Bernier, Leo SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:40.1 17:36.7 34
36 Lythgoe, Ryan SR Logansport 6:29.8 20:11.1  
37 Maddox, Jon SR McCutcheon 6:29.8 20:11.1  
37 Nichols, Scott SR Pike 5:40.6 17:38.4 35
38 Simmons, Chad SR Pike 6:30.4 20:12.9  
38 Miller, Wyatt SR South Adams 5:41.1 17:39.7 36
39 Green, Matt SR McCutcheon 6:31.7 20:17.2  
39 Steffen, David SR South Adams 5:41.4 17:40.8 37
40 Hutchins, DeRoy SR Pike 6:31.9 20:17.8  
40 Leatherman, Ian SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:41.5 17:41.1  
41 Ahrens, Kody SR Norwell 5:44.0 17:49.0 38
41 Russell, Zach SR Logansport 6:32.5 20:19.5  
42 Cornell, Cody SR McCutcheon 5:44.2 17:49.6 39
42 Boatright, Jonathan SR New Haven 6:32.5 20:19.5  
43 Furukawa, Yoichiro SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:34.7 20:26.5  
43 Bridges, Nolan SR South Dearborn 5:44.6 17:50.8 40
44 Talbot, Noah SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:35.0 20:27.3  
44 Groves, Sean SR South Dearborn 5:45.0 17:52.0 41
45 Blair, Thomas SR South Dearborn 6:35.5 20:28.9  
45 Lahr, Jordan SR New Haven 5:46.5 17:56.7 42
46 Weirick, Tyler SR Norwell 5:46.7 17:57.2 43
46 MacMillan, Trace SR Pike 6:35.6 20:29.4  
47 Polk, Patrick SR Heritage Christian 5:47.0 17:58.3 44
47 Oconner, Nick SR Angola 6:37.4 20:34.8  
48 Moore, Sam SR Logansport 6:38.1 20:37.0  
48 Eller, Greyson SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:48.2 18:01.9 45
49 Stauffer, Reilly SR Norwell 5:48.5 18:02.8 46
49 Holmes, Dalton SR McCutcheon 6:40.5 20:44.4  
50 Eyer, Jacob SR Churubusco 5:49.6 18:06.2 47
50 Southern, Brady SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:41.4 20:47.2  
51 Gerber, Nick SR South Adams 6:43.5 20:53.7  
51 Patton, Aaron Madison Grant 5:49.7 18:06.6 48
52 Goodwin, Briar SR South Adams 5:50.7 18:09.6 49
52 Clayman, Noah SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:43.5 20:53.9  
53 Forrest, Devon SR Pike 5:51.0 18:10.5 50
53 Solis, Jose SR Logansport 6:44.1 20:55.8  
54 Buckles, Logan SR McCutcheon 6:46.5 21:03.2  
54 Rector, Adam SR South Dearborn 5:51.4 18:11.9 51
55 Zeddis, Luke SR Norwell 5:51.6 18:12.5 52
55 Briscoe, Raquan SR Pike 6:48.8 21:10.4  
56 Litwiller, Cole SR South Adams 5:51.7 18:12.7 53
56 Fryer, Otez SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:49.7 21:12.9  
57 Hreha, Jake SR South Adams 6:51.3 21:18.0  
57 Ojerinde, Luku SR Pike 5:52.0 18:13.8  
58 Kittle, Jon SR South Dearborn 5:53.1 18:17.2 54
58 Army, Kyle SR Logansport 6:52.1 21:20.5  
59 Baxter, Cainan SR South Dearborn 6:54.1 21:26.6  
59 Ramsey, Deven SR Pike 5:53.3 18:17.9  
60 Persin, Will SR McCutcheon 5:53.5 18:18.4 55
60 Sipple, Payton SR South Dearborn 6:55.3 21:30.4  
61 Bedilion, Christian SR Logansport 6:57.1 21:36.1  
61 Forestal, Preston SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:55.9 18:26.0  
62 Criswell, Zach SR McCutcheon 7:02.2 21:51.8  
62 Dimmitt, A. J. SR McCutcheon 5:56.0 18:26.0 56
63 Densborn, Zane SR Logansport 7:04.5 21:59.1  
63 Wall, Cooper SR Fremont 5:56.6 18:27.9 57
64 Hoog, Brett SR South Dearborn 5:56.8 18:28.5 58
64 Wright, Danny SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:05.3 22:01.7  
65 Martin, Blake SR Logansport 7:07.5 22:08.4  
65 Meyer, Michael SR New Haven 5:57.7 18:31.4 59
66 Luna, Fabian SR Logansport 7:11.4 22:20.4  
66 Weissmann, Chris SR South Dearborn 5:58.2 18:33.1 60
67 Hoover, Zac SR Logansport 5:58.6 18:34.1 61
67 Salas, Jose SR Logansport 7:13.7 22:27.7  
68 Bradley, Logan SR Lapel 5:58.7 18:34.6 62
68 Dominguiz, Jesse SR Logansport 7:14.7 22:30.7  
69 Sauer, Andrew SR Heritage Christian 5:59.1 18:35.7 63
69 Houck, Tristin SR Angola 7:17.3 22:38.9  
70 Carithers, Simeon SR McCutcheon 7:19.9 22:47.0  
70 Ernest, Seth SR Mississinewa 5:59.5 18:37.1  
71 Hoover, Jake SR Logansport 5:59.5 18:37.1 64
71 Starkweather, Matt SR McCutcheon 7:22.2 22:54.0  
72 Myers, Kaleb SR New Haven 7:23.7 22:58.6  
72 Peavler, Leyton SR Alexandria 5:59.6 18:37.2 65
73 Cunningham, Clay SR Heritage Christian 6:00.6 18:40.5 66
73 Baltazar, Isaac SR Logansport 7:29.1 23:15.5  
74 Mcarty, Jess SR Logansport 7:32.5 23:25.9  
74 Beane, Nick SR Alexandria 6:01.2 18:42.3 67
75 Zachmann, Kyle SR Heritage Christian 6:01.5 18:43.2 68
75 King, Jacob SR Pike 7:33.9 23:30.5  
76 LeDonne, Alex SR Logansport 7:34.1 23:30.9  
76 Atkinson, Grant SR New Haven 6:03.2 18:48.6 69
77 Childers, Nick SR Southern Wells 6:05.5 18:55.7 70
77 Caylor, Ben SR Norwell 7:35.1 23:34.2  
78 Howe, Colton SR Fremont 6:06.8 18:59.9 71
78 Beach, Dylan SR South Dearborn 7:39.7 23:48.5  
79 Wilson, Nick SR Pike 7:48.8 24:16.6  
79 Barrow, Christian SR Fremont 6:06.9 18:59.9 72
80 Staley, Dalton SR Angola 7:51.2 24:24.1  
80 Gerber, Kadin SR South Adams 6:07.0 19:00.2 73
81 Bourne, Nathan SR Angola 6:07.6 19:02.3 74
81 Platt, Thomas SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:57.5 24:43.8  
82 Raderstorf, Jon SR Logansport 8:00.1 24:51.8  
82 George, Danny SR Lapel 6:08.3 19:04.5 75
83 Allen, Noah SR McCutcheon 8:07.4 25:14.5  
83 Geiger, Reed SR Churubusco 6:08.6 19:05.2 76
84 Benn, Trevor SR Logansport 6:08.8 19:05.9 77
84 Bowen, Elijah SR Logansport 8:24.1 26:06.3  
85 Chard, Zack SR Angola 6:08.9 19:06.2 78
86 Echols, Kenny SR Logansport 6:09.3 19:07.6 79
87 Minick, Carson SR McCutcheon 6:10.8 19:12.3 80
88 Jimenez, Alan SR Logansport 6:10.8 19:12.3 81
89 Kilgore, Sean SR Alexandria 6:13.0 19:19.0 82
90 Stevens, Mason SR Southern Wells 6:13.2 19:19.5 83
91 Achey, Kennedy SR Logansport 6:13.6 19:20.9 84
92 Brown, Jalen SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:13.9 19:21.7 85
93 Skinner, Jacob SR Churubusco 6:14.3 19:22.9 86
94 Rodenbeck, Ben SR Angola 6:14.3 19:23.0 87
95 Maynard, Chet SR Alexandria 6:14.7 19:24.2 88
96 Johnson, Kevin Madison Grant 6:15.3 19:26.2 89
97 Mohler, Grant SR Norwell 6:15.6 19:27.1 90
98 Hull, Wes Madison Grant 6:15.7 19:27.5 91
99 Backman, Ty SR Churubusco 6:16.3 19:29.3 92
100 Hood, Wil SR Alexandria 6:16.8 19:30.8 93
101 Spitalniak, Austin SR McCutcheon 6:17.2 19:32.2 94
102 Smith, Christian SR Lapel 6:19.2 19:38.4 95
103 Baltazar, David SR Logansport 6:21.1 19:44.1  
104 Ruth, Jalen SR Mississinewa 6:23.4 19:51.3  
105 Fensler, Marc SR Lapel 6:24.0 19:53.2 96
106 Nance, Devon SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:25.1 19:56.7 97
107 Lowry, Adam SR Logansport 6:25.4 19:57.7  
108 Christian, Jordan SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:25.5 19:57.9 98
109 Felger, Caleb SR New Haven 6:26.9 20:02.2 99
110 Brown, Cameron SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:27.4 20:03.7  
111 Payne, Darrell SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:27.7 20:04.8 100
112 Egan, Rian SR McCutcheon 6:27.9 20:05.3  
113 Koteskey, Geoff SR Norwell 6:28.0 20:05.7 101
114 Lybarger, Cole SR Churubusco 6:28.6 20:07.3 102
115 Schaefer, Evan SR Heritage Christian 6:28.6 20:07.4 103
116 Charles, Bodies SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:29.0 20:08.8 104
117 Russell, Landen SR McCutcheon 6:32.1 20:18.4  
118 Price, Hunter SR Fremont 6:32.2 20:18.7 105
119 Klowetter, Ian SR Southern Wells 6:33.3 20:22.0 106
120 Paxson, Bryce SR Southern Wells 6:34.8 20:26.9 107
121 Whitlock, Jack SR Heritage Christian 6:35.9 20:30.2  
122 Ellis, Donavan SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:36.7 20:32.5 108
123 Bennett, Dominique SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:37.1 20:33.8 109
124 McManus, Logan SR Angola 6:37.8 20:36.0 110
125 Loller, Hunter SR Lapel 6:38.6 20:38.6 111
126 Richardson, Jon Ross SR Lapel 6:39.3 20:40.6 112
127 Burita, Robbie SR Churubusco 6:39.7 20:42.1 113
128 Clothier, Kell SR Logansport 6:41.4 20:47.1  
129 Yagodinski, Cole SR Angola 6:43.2 20:53.0 114
130 Downing, Nathan SR Churubusco 6:46.2 21:02.2  
131 Amburgey, Parker Madison Grant 6:47.1 21:05.1 115
132 Robinson, Sam SR Mississinewa 6:53.8 21:25.7  
133 Sherbondy, Ben SR Fremont 6:54.8 21:29.0 116
134 Webb, Mason Madison Grant 7:04.4 21:58.8 117
135 Elkins, Clayton Madison Grant 7:11.8 22:21.8 118
136 Allen, Colton SR Lapel 7:11.9 22:22.1 119
137 Rambo, DJ SR Alexandria 7:19.4 22:45.3 120
138 Wallace, Jeff SR Churubusco 7:21.2 22:51.0  
139 Brisco, Joe SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:25.6 23:04.5  
140 Magers, Dan SR Lapel 7:26.8 23:08.5  
141 Westfall, Will SR Southern Wells 7:32.5 23:25.9 121
142 Knopp, Dillan Madison Grant 7:43.3 23:59.7 122
143 Jake, Green SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:49.9 24:20.0  
144 Leavitt, Cole SR Mississinewa 8:11.4 25:27.1  
145 Geise, Ben SR Churubusco 8:38.3 26:50.4  
146 Ronquillo, Santiago SR Harshman Middle School DNF  
146 Close, Cody SR Angola DNF  
146 Patterson, Kalen SR Pike DNF  
146 Breitlander, Konnor SR McCutcheon DNF  
146 Bering, Jacob SR Pike DNF  
146 Baker, Tyler SR Pike DNF  
146 Allen, Robert SR Heritage Christian DNF  
146 Calisto, Matt SR Logansport DNF  
146 Everett, Averill SR Alexandria DNF  
146 Quinn, Quinn SR Pike DNF  
146 Norris, Devin SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
146 McNabb, Will SR Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
146 Spaulding, Tristan SR Harshman Middle School DNF  
146 Springer, Trey SR Churubusco DNF  
146 Tirado, Juan SR Lafayette Jefferson DNF  
146 Hostetler, Ethan SR Logansport DNF  
146 Garrison, Jonathan SR Angola DNF  
146 Richardson, Noah SR Pike DNF  
146 Moriarty, Alex SR Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
146 Garcia, Jose SR Harshman Middle School DNF  
146 Lane, Jacob SR South Dearborn DNF  
146 Haifflich, Dustin SR Norwell DNF  
146 CasaSanta, Patrick SR Lafayette Jefferson DNF  
146 Howard, Kyle SR McCutcheon DNF  
146 Alazamli, Mahmoud SR Alexandria DNF  
146 Wright, Jordan SR Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
146 Hatfield, George SR South Dearborn DNF  
146 Cortez, Orlando SR Harshman Middle School DNF  
146 Stucker, Noah SR Churubusco DNF  
146 Davison, Noah SR Angola DNF  
146 Polk, Mitchell SR Heritage Christian DNF  
146 Azikwe, Tunde SR Lafayette Jefferson DNF  
146 Stacey, Grant SR McCutcheon DNF  
146 Jewett, Colin SR Heritage Christian DNF  
146 Rector, Sam SR South Dearborn DNF  
146 Graham, Jacob SR McCutcheon DNF  
146 Huffine, Alex SR Pike DNF  
146 Lisby, Garrett SR Heritage Christian DNF  
146 Salazar, Jose SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
146 Garcia, Esau SR Harshman Middle School DNF  
146 Garver, Nathan SR Norwell DNF  
146 Tigre, Leonel SR Harshman Middle School DNF  
146 Manuel, Mario SR Harshman Middle School DNF  
146 Sosh, Matt SR Mississinewa DNF  
146 Dale, Lachlan SR Heritage Christian DNF  
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 34           1  
2 50           3  
3 1:00:18 20:06 114     7 17 23 33 34
4 1:23:38 20:54 136     13 22 26 36 39
5 1:28:18 22:04 164   9   24   30  
6 59:19 19:46 202     5 14 20 71 92
7 1:56:01 23:12 209 28 31   43   53 54
8 222              
9 225           15  
10 1:51:31 22:18 257 44 49 51 52 61 67 74
11 283              
12 1:55:38 23:07 305 32 40 70 81 82 86  
13 43:40 21:50 346       25 57 77 93
14 1:24:06 28:02 374     35     79 80
15 48:00 24:00 427       69 84 87 90
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mayayter, Jackie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:42.4 20:50.4  
1 Nitchwitz, Rachel SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:47.0 17:58.1 1
2 Pfanstiel, Courtney SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:59.0 18:35.6 2
2 Jones, Abbie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:50.6 21:15.8  
3 Yoder, Bridgette SR New Haven 7:02.7 21:53.3  
3 Ferngren, Logan SR Valparaiso 6:01.9 18:44.4 3
4 Vosler, Allyson SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:02.7 21:53.5  
4 Bippus, Sabrina SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:02.6 18:46.7 4
5 Welch, Riley SR Fremont 6:03.5 18:49.5 5
5 Tullis, Jane SR Valparaiso 7:03.2 21:55.1  
6 Kipp, Elena SR Valparaiso 6:08.3 19:04.5 6
6 Allen, Esther SR Valparaiso 7:05.2 22:01.3  
7 Weldy, Nicole SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:06.0 22:03.7  
7 Aschliman, Hannah SR Norwell 6:08.6 19:05.2 7
8 Korte, Josey SR Angola 6:15.0 19:25.1 8
8 Richards, Chaise SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:07.7 22:08.8  
9 Young, Ashley SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:09.8 22:15.5  
9 Von Gunten, Olivia SR South Adams 6:15.7 19:27.5 9
10 Gruszka, Natalie SR Valparaiso 6:20.2 19:41.3 10
10 Brown, Elizabeth SR Valparaiso 7:10.2 22:16.7  
11 Andritsch, Grace SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:23.0 19:50.0 11
11 Vosler, Amanda SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:15.2 22:32.2  
12 Miller, Anna SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:15.7 22:33.7  
12 Tonne, Alena SR Valparaiso 6:23.2 19:50.6 12
13 Leatherman, Amy SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:16.9 22:37.5  
13 Newman, Hayley SR New Haven 6:23.9 19:53.0 13
14 Culler, Katie SR Fremont 6:25.2 19:56.8 14
14 Lyp, Kelly SR Valparaiso 7:22.4 22:54.5  
15 Simpson, Kayla SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:24.0 22:59.5  
15 Crain, Isabelle SR Logansport 6:25.4 19:57.5 15
16 Sam, Stensland SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:27.1 20:02.9 16
16 Myers, Madison SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:26.6 23:07.8  
17 Clark, Stehanie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:26.8 23:08.5  
17 Theismann, Megan SR Norwell 6:32.7 20:20.1 17
18 Wehman, Carolyn SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:35.0 20:27.3 18
18 Dalton, Megan SR Valparaiso 7:29.3 23:16.0  
19 Jaworowski, Jayne SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:30.3 23:19.3  
19 Nosbusch, Sydnye SR Valparaiso 6:36.9 20:33.3 19
20 Woosley, Courtney SR Fremont 6:37.0 20:33.5 20
20 Cobble, Lucy SR Valparaiso 7:31.4 23:22.8  
21 Ewing, Kate SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:32.7 23:26.8  
21 Lohman, Abbie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:38.8 20:39.1 21
22 Boatright, Paige SR New Haven 6:42.5 20:50.6 22
22 Zarate, Daniella SR Valparaiso 7:35.6 23:35.6  
23 DeVoe, Sara SR Norwell 6:43.2 20:53.0 23
23 Zuber, Sydne SR South Adams 7:38.3 23:44.1  
24 Trimpe, Megan SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:41.1 23:52.7  
24 Goodwin, Aleesha SR South Adams 6:45.4 20:59.6 24
25 Folland, Julia SR Churubusco 6:45.8 21:01.1 25
25 Warner, Mary SR Valparaiso 7:41.4 23:53.8  
26 Covella, Kaylee SR New Haven 6:45.9 21:01.3 26
26 Stock, Taesa SR Valparaiso 7:41.9 23:55.4  
27 Eichorst, Elle SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:46.8 21:04.0  
27 Benn, Megan SR Logansport 7:42.4 23:56.8  
28 Fink, Julia SR Valparaiso 7:42.8 23:58.0  
28 Joll, Ellie SR Valparaiso 6:46.9 21:04.3 27
29 Niblick, Audrey SR Logansport 7:44.6 24:03.8  
29 Hanback, Katelynn SR McCutcheon 6:47.8 21:07.2 28
30 True, Kourtney SR Logansport 7:44.7 24:04.1  
30 Murphy, Morgan SR Valparaiso 6:50.1 21:14.3 29
31 Seffernick, Kara SR South Adams 6:50.9 21:16.9 30
31 Klaehn, Lauren SR South Adams 7:45.8 24:07.4  
32 Mathews, Erica SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:51.1 21:17.5  
32 Henderlong, Bailey SR Valparaiso 7:46.3 24:08.8  
33 Liebeno, Becca SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:47.0 24:11.1  
33 Newkirk, Shalynn SR McCutcheon 6:52.3 21:21.1 31
34 Flora, Mandie SR Lapel 6:54.3 21:27.3 32
34 Fink, Francie SR Valparaiso 7:49.1 24:17.5  
35 Smith, Sydney SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:50.7 24:22.5  
35 Springer, Abby SR Norwell 6:56.1 21:32.8 33
36 Lo, Audrey SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:56.1 21:32.9  
36 Smith, Kelsey SR Logansport 7:53.2 24:30.5  
37 Jaworowski, Mary Kate SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:54.0 24:32.9  
37 Rohde, Julia SR Valparaiso 6:56.1 21:33.1  
38 Eastom, Grace SR Norwell 6:56.3 21:33.7 34
38 Hathoot, Madeline SR Valparaiso 7:58.1 24:45.5  
39 Beil, Erika SR South Dearborn 6:57.3 21:36.5 35
39 MacDonald, Maycie SR Valparaiso 7:58.7 24:47.4  
40 Stier, Ariel SR New Haven 6:58.1 21:39.0 36
40 Shaw, Erin SR Valparaiso 7:59.2 24:49.1  
41 Ditmars, Kaitlyn SR Angola 6:58.4 21:39.9 37
41 Peace, Makinzi SR South Adams 8:02.8 25:00.3  
42 Reed, Aleksa SR Valparaiso 8:08.3 25:17.2  
42 Kucharyski, Shelby SR Valparaiso 6:58.5 21:40.2  
43 Peklo, Maddie SR Heritage Christian 6:58.5 21:40.3 38
43 Deardorff, Carlie SR Logansport 8:09.9 25:22.2  
44 Rikhotso, Niko SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:10.1 25:23.0  
44 Holcomb, Ally SR New Haven 6:58.8 21:41.3 39
45 Ratzlaff, Sierra SR Lapel 7:01.2 21:48.7 40
45 Loft, Sarabeth SR McCutcheon 8:14.2 25:35.5  
46 Cubillas, Laura SR Angola 7:01.4 21:49.5 41
46 Faurby, Catrine SR Valparaiso 8:14.2 25:35.6  
47 Hamm, Jennifer SR Angola 8:15.9 25:41.1  
47 Kestle, Cassidy SR Logansport 7:02.5 21:52.7 42
48 Peklo, Lindy SR Heritage Christian 8:16.0 25:41.2  
48 Cunningham, Emily SR McCutcheon 7:03.3 21:55.2 43
49 Craig, Abby SR Heritage Christian 8:19.7 25:52.7  
49 Skidmore, Shelby SR Southern Wells 7:03.3 21:55.2 44
50 Huss, Elisse SR Norwell 8:22.1 26:00.3  
50 Hawbaker, Hadi SR South Adams 7:06.0 22:03.7 45
51 VanTassel, Hannah SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:22.7 26:01.9  
51 Harrison, Megan SR Heritage Christian 7:06.7 22:05.9 46
52 Crafford, Jen SR Logansport 7:06.9 22:06.5 47
52 Walschlager, Mary SR McCutcheon 8:22.9 26:02.5  
53 Ellington, Kelsie SR Logansport 8:28.9 26:21.5  
53 Feipel, Brooke SR New Haven 7:07.0 22:06.9 48
54 Jacob, Grace SR Heritage Christian 8:30.2 26:25.3  
54 Yencer, Meghan SR Southern Wells 7:08.4 22:11.1 49
55 Justice, Emily SR Logansport 8:33.1 26:34.3  
55 VanDam, Samie SR Valparaiso 7:08.7 22:12.0  
56 Grilly, Ayla SR Angola 8:41.2 26:59.6  
56 Frauhiger, Monica SR Norwell 7:09.2 22:13.6 50
57 Blue, Jaelyn SR Angola 8:41.8 27:01.3  
57 Aker, Lindsay SR Southern Wells 7:10.8 22:18.6 51
58 Scagnoli, Cassia SR Logansport 8:43.1 27:05.3  
58 White, Erin SR Southern Wells 7:12.4 22:23.4 52
59 Whitlock, Jessica SR Heritage Christian 8:45.1 27:11.6  
59 Brubaker, Ashleigh SR McCutcheon 7:15.6 22:33.7 53
60 Buck, Baileigh SR Logansport 8:45.1 27:11.8  
60 Liggett, Kayla SR McCutcheon 7:16.1 22:35.2 54
61 Alvarez, Delia SR Logansport 8:46.0 27:14.6  
61 Burton, Molly SR Norwell 7:16.9 22:37.5 55
62 McDonald, Maddie SR Heritage Christian 8:49.1 27:24.2  
62 Hawbaker, Katelin SR South Adams 7:17.0 22:37.8 56
63 Warren, Abby SR Heritage Christian 8:59.0 27:55.0  
63 Hudson, Danielle Madison Grant 7:17.3 22:39.0  
64 Allen, Darby SR Churubusco 7:17.5 22:39.3 57
64 Stocksdale, Elexis SR New Haven 9:02.4 28:05.4  
65 Scherzinger, Paige SR McCutcheon 7:18.1 22:41.3 58
65 Cogswell, Hayley SR McCutcheon 9:03.2 28:07.9  
66 Kreighbaum, Jennifer SR Logansport 7:18.7 22:43.0 59
66 Hawbaker, Saedie SR South Adams 9:09.5 28:27.6  
67 Sauer, Avrie SR Angola 7:18.7 22:43.2 60
67 Reeves, Lauren SR Angola 9:19.0 28:56.9  
68 Brandt, Kayla SR Logansport 9:26.4 29:20.0  
68 Maddox, Chloe SR Southern Wells 7:18.9 22:43.6 61
69 Lythgoe, Ashlyn SR Logansport 7:20.1 22:47.6 62
69 Flanagan, Lorie SR Logansport 9:29.3 29:28.9  
70 Wiley, Elizabeth SR Heritage Christian 7:21.2 22:51.0 63
70 Kraud, Isabelle SR Logansport 9:33.1 29:40.9  
71 Allen, Samantha SR Heritage Christian 7:22.6 22:55.3 64
71 Burgess, Josie SR Logansport 9:48.1 30:27.3  
72 DeRemer, Kayla SR Norwell 7:23.7 22:58.7  
72 Stevenson, Ashley SR South Dearborn 9:52.5 30:41.0  
73 Lincoln, Taylor SR Logansport 9:59.6 31:03.2  
73 Neuenschwander, Makenna SR South Adams 7:24.3 23:00.6 65
74 Jeffrey, Keana SR McCutcheon 9:59.7 31:03.4  
74 Brooke, Kourteney SR McCutcheon 7:24.7 23:01.9 66
75 Andrews, Rachel SR McCutcheon 10:05.6 31:21.8  
75 Penrod, Brooke SR Southern Wells 7:28.5 23:13.7 67
76 Brown, Madi SR Logansport 7:28.6 23:13.9 68
76 Norbi, Meriem Norwell 10:10.0 31:35.4  
77 Toney, Tessa SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:29.6 23:17.1  
77 Bryant, McKenzie SR South Dearborn 10:14.2 31:48.7  
78 Hood, Macy SR Alexandria 7:30.0 23:18.3 69
78 Cortez, Paola SR Logansport 10:30.5 32:39.3  
79 Reeves, Brittani SR Angola 10:34.1 32:50.3  
79 Bryan, Micah SR Lapel 7:30.5 23:20.0 70
80 Schaeffer, Elaina SR Fremont 7:31.1 23:21.6 71
80 Cornejo, Andrea SR Logansport 11:34.2 35:57.0  
81 Floberg, Emma SR Heritage Christian 7:32.1 23:24.8 72
82 Echols, Alanna SR Logansport 7:33.1 23:27.9 73
83 Weise, Tori SR Southern Wells 7:33.4 23:28.9 74
84 Hawkins, Shelby SR McCutcheon 7:36.3 23:37.9  
85 Lehman, Calyssa SR South Adams 7:38.4 23:44.3 75
86 Moor, Olivia SR Angola 7:38.6 23:44.9 76
87 Musselman, Gracie SR Logansport 7:44.8 24:04.3  
88 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco 7:45.0 24:04.9 77
89 Dishong, Brianna SR New Haven 7:45.7 24:07.0 78
90 Berryman, Baylee SR McCutcheon 7:48.7 24:16.5  
91 Van Winkle, Madison SR South Dearborn 7:50.2 24:21.2 79
92 Grehl, Taylor SR South Dearborn 7:50.5 24:22.0 80
93 Rusche, Grace SR Lapel 7:52.2 24:27.3 81
94 Shelton, Keara SR Lapel 7:54.8 24:35.3 82
95 Sims, Rachel SR Logansport 7:55.6 24:37.8  
96 Grafton-Sample, Lexi SR Heritage Christian 7:56.8 24:41.5 83
97 Vernetti, Cailyn SR Alexandria 7:57.0 24:42.2 84
98 Meyer, Jayla SR Angola 7:57.6 24:44.1 85
99 Stevens, Autumn SR Southern Wells 7:58.4 24:46.6  
100 Russell, Allissa SR McCutcheon 7:58.7 24:47.5  
101 Yeakle, Kierstin SR Mississinewa 8:02.3 24:58.8  
102 Shady, Maggie SR Mississinewa 8:03.6 25:02.7  
103 Baldini, Mallory SR Logansport 8:05.5 25:08.5  
104 Miller, Brianna SR Lapel 8:06.6 25:12.0 86
105 Nottingham, Anouk SR Alexandria 8:07.5 25:14.9 87
106 Siders, Hannah SR Angola 8:14.5 25:36.6 88
107 Caswell, Sydney SR South Dearborn 8:17.3 25:45.4 89
108 Davis, Kaitlyn SR Alexandria 8:17.6 25:46.1 90
109 Mooney, Leanne Madison Grant 8:18.4 25:48.8  
110 Rhodes, Kennedy SR Southern Wells 8:23.2 26:03.7  
111 Skidmore, Alexis SR Southern Wells 8:24.7 26:08.2  
112 Beil, Shelby SR South Dearborn 8:26.3 26:13.1 91
113 Hayes, Abby SR Fremont 8:29.6 26:23.5 92
114 Long, Paige SR Churubusco 8:31.0 26:27.9 93
115 Gross, Brein SR Churubusco 8:35.2 26:40.9 94
116 Hogeston, Isabelle SR Churubusco 8:38.7 26:51.9 95
117 Greer, Holli SR Mississinewa 8:47.6 27:19.5  
118 Aung, Alexia SR Churubusco 8:51.9 27:32.7 96
119 Kochanek, Noel SR Mississinewa 8:58.0 27:51.6  
120 Montgomery, Jaslyn SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9:08.5 28:24.4  
121 Cleaver, Kristin Madison Grant 9:14.5 28:42.9  
122 Woodruff, Lydia SR Alexandria 9:15.6 28:46.3 97
123 Tatman, Macy SR Alexandria 9:15.6 28:46.3 98
124 Morrow, Olivia SR Alexandria 9:15.9 28:47.4 99
125 Ziegler, Lexington SR Alexandria 9:27.9 29:24.7  
126 Stowers, Megan Madison Grant 10:37.4 33:00.6  
127 Aiman, Allie SR Alexandria DNF  
127 Crum, Alexis SR Alexandria DNF  
127 Thompson, Savannah SR Alexandria DNF  
127 Bingaman, Dannee SR Angola DNF  
127 Luebbing, Anneke SR Angola DNF  
127 Mendez, Antonia SR Angola DNF  
127 Clemens, Maria SR Angola DNF  
127 Floto, Grace SR Angola DNF  
127 Gonzalez, Carla SR Angola DNF  
127 Roe, Natalie SR Angola DNF  
127 Beckman, Allison SR Churubusco DNF  
127 Buhlman, Anna SR Churubusco DNF  
127 Zeigler, Heidi SR Churubusco DNF  
127 Cade, Makenna SR Fremont DNF  
127 McCrea, Kennedy SR Fremont DNF  
127 Hess, Hailey SR Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
127 Howard, Emily SR Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
127 Miller, Keeley SR Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
127 Kottlowski, Kelly SR Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
127 Stensland, Sam SR Hamilton Southeastern DNF  
127 Bowling, Rachel SR Harshman Middle School DNF  
127 LaMotte, Savannah SR Heritage Christian DNF  
127 Crosley, Rachel SR Heritage Christian DNF  
127 Ahlers, Grace SR Heritage Christian DNF  
127 Johnston, Anna SR Heritage Christian DNF  
127 Dufek, Natalie SR Heritage Christian DNF  
127 Perkins, Abby SR Heritage Christian DNF  
127 Bass, Mary Claire SR Heritage Christian DNF  
127 Peklo, Abby SR Heritage Christian DNF  
127 Rumsey, Robin SR Heritage Christian DNF  
127 Smith, Onya SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
127 Lamar, Rejala SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
127 Howard, Najee SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
127 Smith, Emoni SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
127 Edmonds, Celina SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical DNF  
127 Yeoman, Becca SR Logansport DNF  
127 Skelton, Swayzee SR Logansport DNF  
127 Zartman, Madison SR Logansport DNF  
127 Jarrett, Sara SR Logansport DNF  
127 Zartman, Abbi SR Logansport DNF  
127 Humphrey, Morgan SR Mississinewa DNF  
127 Shearer, Olivia SR Mississinewa DNF  
127 Miller, Blayne SR Mississinewa DNF  
127 Shephard, Lauren SR New Haven DNF  
127 Frauhiger, Estee SR Norwell DNF  
127 Bales, Kristen SR Norwell DNF  
127 Shane, Lily SR South Adams DNF  
127 Welz, Ashley SR South Dearborn DNF  
127 Loveland, Sadie SR South Dearborn DNF  
127 Lemmon, Shelby SR Valparaiso DNF  
127 Iussig, Izzy SR Valparaiso DNF  
127 Kovats, Taylor SR Valparaiso DNF  
127 Mitchell, Abby SR Valparaiso DNF  
127 Mundell, Alison SR Valparaiso DNF  
Women's 3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:07 12:01 26 1 3 6 7 9 14 16
2 48:06 12:01 30   2 4 5 8 11 13
3 38:18 12:46 84     10 12 15 23 24
4 41:14 13:44 115     17 18 21 29 30
5 28:10 14:05 126       19 20 27 28
Women's 3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell Middle School 6:08.8 11:27.5 1
2 Harruff, Eliza SR South Adams 6:21.5 11:51.2 2
3 VandenBoom, Ashley SR Norwell Middle School 6:25.5 11:58.7 3
4 Von Gunten, Isabel SR South Adams 6:26.0 11:59.7 4
5 Patch, Kallee SR South Adams 6:28.1 12:03.5 5
6 Bales, Lauren JR Norwell Middle School 6:28.6 12:04.5 6
7 Joloff, Chloe JR Norwell Middle School 6:30.3 12:07.7 7
8 Miller, Megan JR South Adams 6:32.6 12:12.0 8
9 Mahnensmith, Sarah JR Norwell Middle School 6:42.1 12:29.6 9
10 Gardner, Addie SR Frankton 6:47.6 12:39.9 10
11 Anderson, Acacia SR South Adams 6:49.5 12:43.5 11
12 Hartley, Abby JR Frankton 6:49.8 12:44.0 12
13 LeFever, Ashley SR South Adams 6:50.0 12:44.4 13
14 Morgan, Macy SR Norwell Middle School 6:54.4 12:52.6 14
15 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 6:55.3 12:54.3 15
16 Cox, Paige JR Norwell Middle School 7:01.2 13:05.2 16
17 Fones, Carli SR RJ Baskett Middle School 7:03.3 13:09.1 17
18 Misch, Addison SR Norwell Middle School 7:03.5 13:09.7  
19 Bowling, Rachel SR Harshman Middle School 7:13.9 13:29.0  
20 Griner, Lauren SR Norwell Middle School 7:19.2 13:38.9  
21 Spangler, Rachel JR Norwell Middle School 7:23.4 13:46.7  
22 Amanda, Baldwin SR RJ Baskett Middle School 7:28.4 13:55.9 18
23 Bodie, Jordan JR Alexandria 7:32.4 14:03.4 19
24 Hood, Harmony SR Alexandria 7:34.5 14:07.4 20
25 Page, Zyla SR RJ Baskett Middle School 7:35.9 14:10.0 21
26 Hawkins, Kaitlyn SR South Adams 7:41.1 14:19.8 22
27 Hawkins, Hannah JR Norwell Middle School 7:42.1 14:21.5  
28 Koteskey, Molly JR Norwell Middle School 7:42.5 14:22.3  
29 Cole, Caitlin SO Frankton 7:42.9 14:23.1 23
30 Thompson, Nichole SO Frankton 7:46.6 14:30.0 24
31 Kerrigan, Meadow SR Frankton 7:46.7 14:30.2 25
32 Buckingham, Kate SR South Adams 7:51.9 14:39.8  
33 Crow, Kiley JR Norwell Middle School 7:53.8 14:43.4  
34 Prough, Jaci JR Norwell Middle School 7:56.7 14:48.7  
35 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 8:00.7 14:56.2 26
36 Zent, Madisen SR Alexandria 8:01.8 14:58.2 27
37 Long, Morgan JR Alexandria 8:22.1 15:36.2 28
38 Zerbe, Mary SR RJ Baskett Middle School 8:23.7 15:39.1 29
39 Johnson, Bailey JR Norwell Middle School 8:42.4 16:14.0  
40 Fisher, Aurora SR RJ Baskett Middle School 8:45.8 16:20.4 30
41 McKee, Sidney SR RJ Baskett Middle School 8:47.9 16:24.2 31
42 Logan, Jadelynn SR Frankton 8:53.2 16:34.0  
43 Hughes, Lonnie SR Alexandria 9:04.6 16:55.4 32
44 Hood, Gracie JR Alexandria 9:07.7 17:01.2 33
45 Saylor, Chloe SR RJ Baskett Middle School 9:08.7 17:03.1 34
46 Edgell, Shealanna JR Alexandria 9:09.9 17:05.2 35
47 Lesley, Tapanga JR Norwell Middle School 9:18.4 17:21.0  
48 Gonzalez, Kassie SR Alexandria 9:49.1 18:18.4  
49 Hartwell, Kylee JR Alexandria 9:58.3 18:35.5  
50 Williams, Zoie JR Frankton 10:13.4 19:03.6  
51 Humes, Icis SR Alexandria 10:22.3 19:20.3  
52 Kotesky, Katie SR Norwell Middle School 10:24.8 19:24.9  
53 Henschen, Hailey JR Norwell Middle School 10:57.1 20:25.1  
54 Dirig, Addison JR Norwell Middle School 11:00.9 20:32.1  
55 Caylor, Colleen JR Norwell Middle School 13:21.3 24:54.0  
56 Bailey, Megan SR Alexandria DNF  
56 Ball, Raylie SO Frankton DNF  
56 Hiser, Reiley JR Alexandria DNF  
56 Smith, Andrea SR RJ Baskett Middle School DNF  
56 Leemon, Morgan JR Alexandria DNF  
56 Chesser, Taylor SR RJ Baskett Middle School DNF  
56 Schwartz, Shekinah JR South Adams DNF  
56 Jordan, Micha SR Frankton DNF  
Men's 3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 41           1 3
2 46:38 11:39 66   2 8 12 17 27 30
3 35:13 11:44 79     5 11 14 24 25
4 1:01:00 12:12 80 6 10 19 22 23 31 32
5 1:03:07 12:37 91 4 7 18 26 36    
6 1:10:03 14:00 156 21 29 34 35 37 38 40
Men's 3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 House, Logan SR Norwell Middle School 5:24.6 10:05.1 1
2 Butche, Brennen SR RJ Baskett Middle School 5:39.5 10:33.0 2
3 Torson, Conner SR Norwell Middle School 5:49.5 10:51.5 3
4 Garcia, Esau SR Harshman Middle School 5:51.0 10:54.5 4
5 Margaritidis, Dimitri SR Frankton 5:51.4 10:55.1 5
6 Gerber, Luke SR South Adams 6:07.2 11:24.7 6
7 Spaulding, Tristan SR Harshman Middle School 6:10.8 11:31.4 7
8 Jakob, Tyler RJ Baskett Middle School 6:13.7 11:36.7 8
9 Ryan, Nevin SR Norwell Middle School 6:18.6 11:45.9 9
10 Yoder, Kamden SR South Adams 6:24.0 11:55.8 10
11 Planalp, Kyran SR Frankton 6:29.3 12:05.8 11
12 Maddox, Seth RJ Baskett Middle School 6:30.7 12:08.5 12
13 Zimmer, Evan JR Norwell Middle School 6:31.6 12:10.2 13
14 Davenport, Zachary JR Frankton 6:32.9 12:12.5 14
15 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell Middle School 6:32.9 12:12.6 15
16 Stauffer, Lucas SR Norwell Middle School 6:36.7 12:19.5 16
17 Page, Corbin SR RJ Baskett Middle School 6:37.0 12:20.1 17
18 Ronquillo, Santiago SR Harshman Middle School 6:39.2 12:24.3 18
19 Lehman, Trey SR South Adams 6:39.3 12:24.5 19
20 Lamons, Cam SR Norwell Middle School 6:40.8 12:27.3 20
21 Stewart, Kole JR Alexandria 6:42.0 12:29.6 21
22 Von Gunten, Aidan JR South Adams 6:46.3 12:37.4 22
23 McIntire, Clancy JR South Adams 6:46.9 12:38.7 23
24 Davenport, Jacob JR Frankton 6:50.7 12:45.8 24
25 Grannan, Micah SR Frankton 6:54.9 12:53.6 25
26 Mounsey, Austin SR Norwell Middle School 6:55.9 12:55.3  
27 Carpenter, Cole JR Norwell Middle School 7:04.6 13:11.6  
28 Williams, Josh SR Norwell Middle School 7:05.7 13:13.7  
29 Strothman, Tyler JR Norwell Middle School 7:07.9 13:17.9  
30 Garcia, Jose SR Harshman Middle School 7:09.0 13:19.8 26
31 Bolden, Sam RJ Baskett Middle School 7:11.7 13:24.9 27
32 Trissel, Evan SO Frankton 7:13.8 13:28.9 28
33 Jenkins, Avree JR Alexandria 7:16.4 13:33.7 29
34 Ehmer, Jacob SR RJ Baskett Middle School 7:21.1 13:42.3 30
35 Clingenpeel, Travis SR South Adams 7:25.8 13:51.1 31
36 Puckett, Kobe SR Norwell Middle School 7:31.7 14:02.1  
37 Werling, Mason JR Norwell Middle School 7:31.8 14:02.4  
38 Zeddis, Nathan SR Norwell Middle School 7:32.5 14:03.6  
39 Jenkins, Michael JR Norwell Middle School 7:33.5 14:05.4  
40 Peace, Kaleb SR South Adams 7:36.1 14:10.3 32
41 Sizemore, Cameron RJ Baskett Middle School 7:38.4 14:14.7 33
42 Nash, Bryce SR RJ Baskett Middle School 7:38.5 14:14.8  
43 Davis, Jayden SR Alexandria 7:39.9 14:17.4 34
44 O'Brien, Malcolm SR RJ Baskett Middle School 7:40.8 14:19.1  
45 Fisher, Raven SR RJ Baskett Middle School 7:43.6 14:24.3  
46 Smith, Gabe SR Norwell Middle School 7:45.4 14:27.7  
47 Butcher, Landon SR Alexandria 7:51.9 14:39.9 35
48 O'Connell, Josh RJ Baskett Middle School 7:56.8 14:48.9  
49 Kelly, Addison SR RJ Baskett Middle School 7:59.7 14:54.4  
50 Cortez, Orlando SR Harshman Middle School 8:01.5 14:57.7 36
51 Metzger, Thomas JR Alexandria 8:04.3 15:02.9 37
52 Maley, Colten SR Norwell Middle School 8:09.0 15:11.8  
53 Manry, Sam RJ Baskett Middle School 8:16.2 15:25.1  
54 Griner, Spencer JR Norwell Middle School 8:18.1 15:28.6  
55 Harruff, Blaine JR South Adams 8:19.4 15:31.1  
56 Stutzman, Nick SR South Adams 8:30.2 15:51.2  
57 Hosier, MJ SR Alexandria 8:41.7 16:12.7 38
58 Hannis, Austin RJ Baskett Middle School 8:46.4 16:21.4  
59 LaShure, Jake JR Frankton 8:49.6 16:27.4 39
60 Steele, Preston JR Norwell Middle School 8:52.3 16:32.5  
61 Russell, Conner JR Alexandria 9:00.2 16:47.1 40
62 Wood, Jadon SR Alexandria 9:13.2 17:11.4  
63 Warner, Jacob JR Norwell Middle School 9:17.8 17:20.0  
64 Berry, Aidan SR Norwell Middle School DNF  
64 Kochanek, Seth SR RJ Baskett Middle School DNF  
64 Utterback, Connor SR Frankton DNF  
64 Riley, Eli JR Norwell Middle School DNF  
64 Brege, Isaiah JR Norwell Middle School DNF  
64 Patterson, Lee SR Frankton DNF  
64 Felger, Tanner JR Norwell Middle School DNF  
64 Dirig, Levi SR Norwell Middle School DNF