Marion CC Invitational Date: 09-06-14   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Little, Abi SR Noblesville 6:08.3 19:04.4 1
2 Danni, Chitwood SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:44.6 20:57.3 2
3 Manchess, Erin SR Pendleton Heights 6:49.3 21:12.0 3
4 smith, madison SR Westfield 6:50.4 21:15.2 4
5 Settle, Emily SR Westfield 6:54.3 21:27.3 5
6 Scheiber, Chloe SR Huntington North 6:54.5 21:28.1 6
7 Kennedy, Stephanie SR Franklin Central 6:55.9 21:32.4 7
8 Rush, Kennedie SR Fishers 6:56.7 21:34.7 8
9 Gruver, Caroline SR Fishers 6:57.2 21:36.2 9
10 Klinker, Abbie SR Noblesville 6:58.0 21:38.9 10
11 Anderson, Kara SR Westfield 6:58.3 21:39.7 11
12 MClintic, McKenzie SR Fishers 6:59.4 21:43.2 12
13 Thomas, Ashlee SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00.9 21:47.8 13
14 Ricks, Clarissa SR Fishers 7:01.1 21:48.4 14
15 bogdajewicz, carly SR Westfield 7:01.1 21:48.6 15
16 Barnhart, Megan SR Franklin Central 7:02.7 21:53.3 16
17 Hauser, Margaret SR Fishers 7:04.5 21:59.0 17
18 Betner, Elisabeth SR Fishers 7:04.7 21:59.7 18
19 Cougill, Sarah SR Franklin Central 7:04.8 22:00.1 19
20 Melcher, Emma SR Huntington North 7:06.0 22:03.6 20
21 Verboncoeur, Paige SR Noblesville 7:06.3 22:04.7 21
22 Heiniger, Jordan SR Fishers 7:08.5 22:11.5 22
23 Lohman, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:09.0 22:13.1 23
24 Congrove, Savannah SR Noblesville 7:09.5 22:14.6 24
25 Schmitz, Riley SR Westfield 7:09.8 22:15.5 25
26 Osmun, Sawyer SR Fishers 7:10.3 22:17.2  
27 Susnak, Laura SR Westfield 7:10.4 22:17.5 26
28 anderson, taylor SR Westfield 7:11.1 22:19.6 27
29 Kuiper, Kilah SR Noblesville 7:11.8 22:21.7 28
30 Pulos, Emily SR Fishers 7:13.1 22:25.9  
31 Beck, Marly SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:14.2 22:29.1 29
32 Adams, Megan SR Westfield 7:14.2 22:29.3  
33 Wolfgang, Riley SR Pendleton Heights 7:14.3 22:29.4 30
34 Thomas, Haley SR Fishers 7:14.4 22:29.7  
35 Small, Anna SR Noblesville 7:15.6 22:33.4 31
36 Coles, Kelsey SR Huntington North 7:15.6 22:33.5 32
37 Cole, Victoria SR Pendleton Heights 7:16.3 22:35.7 33
38 Vrooman, Ann SR Westfield 7:17.7 22:40.0  
39 DeFouw, Abbey SR Pendleton Heights 7:19.5 22:45.5 34
40 Schroeder, Maggie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.0 22:53.3 35
41 Rodriguez, Lupita SR Concord 7:22.1 22:53.8 36
42 Pandey, Ekta SR Fishers 7:22.6 22:55.3  
43 wilson, haley SR Westfield 7:23.9 22:59.3  
44 Kraft, Natalie SR Fishers 7:23.9 22:59.3  
45 Williams, Halee Rae SR Fishers 7:24.2 23:00.2  
46 Chatterton, Cori SR Noblesville 7:24.7 23:01.7 37
47 Wilson, Savannah SR Pendleton Heights 7:24.7 23:01.9 38
48 Austen, Maggie SR Oak Hill 7:25.0 23:02.8  
49 Anderson, Gaby SR Westfield 7:25.5 23:04.2  
50 sack, kennedy SR Westfield 7:26.1 23:06.3  
51 Marowski, Mikayla SR Noblesville 7:26.2 23:06.5  
52 Deardorf, Cendra SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:26.8 23:08.3 39
53 Spiceland, Faith SR Franklin Central 7:28.1 23:12.4 40
54 Scurlock, Camille SR Fishers 7:28.8 23:14.5  
55 Celentano, Abby SR Fishers 7:29.0 23:15.2  
56 Barrett, Ellie SR Guerin Catholic 7:30.4 23:19.4 41
57 Frost, Fiona SR Lawrence Central 7:30.7 23:20.4 42
58 Snyder, Taylor SR Concord 7:30.8 23:20.8 43
59 Takayoshi, Anna SR Westfield 7:32.3 23:25.5  
60 Carmona, Abril SR Concord 7:32.5 23:26.0 44
61 Dudley, Sarah SR Pendleton Heights 7:33.0 23:27.6 45
62 Clevenger, Kama SR Pendleton Heights 7:33.4 23:28.8 46
63 Miller, Ashleigh SR Huntington North 7:33.6 23:29.4 47
64 Lawson, Julia SR Franklin Central 7:34.1 23:30.9 48
65 Depillo, Mia SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:34.1 23:31.0 49
66 dodd, emily SR Westfield 7:34.2 23:31.2  
67 Mabe, Annika SR Westfield 7:35.0 23:33.8  
68 Rowland, Sarah SR Lawrence Central 7:35.2 23:34.5 50
69 Rosenthall, Claire SR Fishers 7:38.5 23:44.6  
70 Marrufo, Bianca SR Concord 7:38.9 23:46.0 51
71 Farrell, Kayla SR Huntington North 7:39.3 23:47.2 52
72 Booth, Hannah SR Fishers 7:39.6 23:48.2  
73 Hedges, Victoria SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:40.7 23:51.5 53
74 Cruz, Keylin SR Concord 7:40.9 23:52.1 54
75 Hinton, Daysianae SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:41.7 23:54.7 55
76 Hoekema, Brittin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:42.3 23:56.4 56
77 Gula, Moire SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:43.1 23:59.0 57
78 Benbow, Cassidy SR Pendleton Heights 7:43.4 23:59.8  
79 Martin, Danielle SR Pendleton Heights 7:44.4 24:03.1  
80 duvall, cara SR Westfield 7:46.0 24:08.0  
81 Tran, Kimberlyn SR Fishers 7:46.0 24:08.0  
82 Marrufo, Rebecca SR Concord 7:46.5 24:09.4 58
83 Tippmann, Rose SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:46.5 24:09.5 59
84 Freeman, Mackenzie SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:46.6 24:09.9 60
85 Yankosky, Catherine SR Wawasee 7:46.7 24:10.1 61
86 Lapsley, Kamya SR Fishers 7:46.7 24:10.3  
87 Thompson, Marina SR Lawrence Central 7:47.0 24:11.1 62
88 Yoder, Autumn SR Wawasee 7:50.2 24:21.2 63
89 Kryah, Laura SR Lawrence Central 7:50.6 24:22.4 64
90 Harris, Mackenzie SR Yorktown 7:50.7 24:22.5  
91 Ruggeri, Federica SR Delta 7:51.3 24:24.5 65
92 Thomas, Haley SR Fishers 7:51.6 24:25.5  
93 Momper, Julia SR Fishers 7:51.8 24:26.2  
94 Schroeder, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:52.1 24:27.1 66
95 Martinkovic, Tori SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:52.6 24:28.4 67
96 Kennedy, Briana SR Westfield 7:52.6 24:28.6  
97 majors, maya SR Westfield 7:52.6 24:28.6  
98 Mathias, Alexis SR Oak Hill 7:53.2 24:30.3  
99 Morris, Sarah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:53.3 24:30.7  
100 Mejia, Stephany SR Wawasee 7:53.5 24:31.3 68
101 Clark, Jade SR Franklin Central 7:54.4 24:33.9 69
102 Gamero, Leslie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:54.4 24:34.1 70
103 Pruett, Madison SR Fishers 7:54.4 24:34.2  
104 Zuber, Mallory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:55.1 24:36.3  
105 Jefferis, Amanda SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.4 24:37.2 71
106 Tucker, Holly SR Noblesville 7:56.5 24:40.5  
107 Miller, Emma SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:56.8 24:41.7  
108 Wilkins, Carly SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:57.4 24:43.5  
109 Van, Brianna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:57.6 24:44.1  
110 Bimmerle, Hannah SR Noblesville 7:57.6 24:44.1  
111 Schwartz, Rachel SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:58.0 24:45.3  
112 Binkley, Mya SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:58.1 24:45.5  
113 Mills, Ann SR Noblesville 7:58.4 24:46.7  
114 Wolke, Lauren SR Noblesville 7:58.7 24:47.3  
115 Surfus, Mary SR Huntington North 7:59.9 24:51.2 72
116 Clevenger, Keyanna SR Wawasee 8:01.1 24:54.8 73
117 Stevens, Ireland SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:01.8 24:57.2 74
118 Jacocks, Marlee SR Fishers 8:02.1 24:58.1  
119 Roberts, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:02.5 24:59.3 75
120 Dulworth, Ashton SR Yorktown 8:03.2 25:01.4  
121 Osmun, Alexandra SR Fishers 8:03.4 25:02.0  
122 Schmutte, Erin SR Noblesville 8:03.6 25:02.7  
123 Semler, Lucy SR Guerin Catholic 8:04.5 25:05.5 76
124 Young, Emma SR Pendleton Heights 8:04.6 25:05.8  
125 Stewart, Natale SR Fishers 8:04.9 25:06.6  
126 Naghdi, Emily SR Westfield 8:04.9 25:06.8  
127 Adams, Shelby SR Wawasee 8:05.4 25:08.3 77
128 Haslup, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:07.8 25:15.7 78
129 Leonard, Jennifer SR Huntington North 8:08.4 25:17.7 79
130 Snyder, Emily SR Huntington North 8:10.4 25:23.8  
131 Roy, Lizzy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:10.4 25:23.9 80
132 Hinton, Jaelynn SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:10.5 25:24.2 81
133 Mitchell, Grace SR New Palestine 8:11.0 25:25.7  
134 Runte, Stephanie SR Fishers 8:11.3 25:26.6  
135 Carolus, Chelsea SR Wawasee 8:11.6 25:27.7 82
136 Anderson, Allison SR Noblesville 8:11.9 25:28.5  
137 Rhodes, Megan SR Wawasee 8:11.9 25:28.5 83
138 Wood, Maggie SR Fishers 8:12.6 25:30.7  
139 Getty, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:12.7 25:31.0 84
140 Sapienza, Jackie SR Guerin Catholic 8:12.9 25:31.5 85
141 Kennedy, Mara SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:13.7 25:34.2 86
142 woehler, reilly SR Westfield 8:14.3 25:35.8  
143 Bolinger, Heather SR Huntington North 8:15.2 25:38.6  
144 Mikesell, Samatha SR Noblesville 8:15.2 25:38.7  
145 Wagner, Lauren SR Fishers 8:15.3 25:39.0  
146 DePillo, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:15.6 25:39.9  
147 Haddad, Kelleen SR Guerin Catholic 8:15.9 25:41.0 87
148 Taylor, Christina SR Guerin Catholic 8:16.4 25:42.6 88
149 Crossin, Katie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:16.8 25:43.7 89
150 Justice, Ashley SR Fishers 8:16.9 25:44.1  
151 Vega, Miriam SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:17.6 25:46.3  
152 Carper, Makindsay SR Pendleton Heights 8:18.1 25:47.7  
153 Sasso, Willa SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:18.3 25:48.3 90
154 Udoh, Emem SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:18.3 25:48.5 91
155 Osmun, London SR Fishers 8:19.9 25:53.4  
156 Vance, Emma SR Fishers 8:20.2 25:54.3  
157 Zatkulak, Becca SR Guerin Catholic 8:20.3 25:54.7 92
158 Schroeder, Becca SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:20.4 25:55.0  
159 Shroyer, Katie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:21.1 25:57.1  
160 Sorrells, Grace SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:21.3 25:57.8  
161 Roberts, Katelyn SR Concord 8:21.9 25:59.7 93
162 ruggles, sydney SR Westfield 8:22.4 26:01.1  
163 Domricheva, Lisa SR Concord 8:22.6 26:01.7  
164 Chilton, Halle SR Fishers 8:24.3 26:07.0  
165 Mountain, Taylor SR Fishers 8:24.9 26:08.9  
166 Carpenter, Sydney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:25.9 26:11.9  
167 Lee, Abby SR Concord 8:26.2 26:13.1  
168 Cooper, Libby SR Fishers 8:26.4 26:13.6  
169 Hershberger, Kayla SR Wawasee 8:26.5 26:13.9  
170 Burgan, Emma SR Guerin Catholic 8:27.0 26:15.3 94
171 Bennett, Sarah SR Noblesville 8:28.8 26:21.1  
172 Michael, Laurin SR Noblesville 8:31.4 26:29.1  
173 Caspersen, Kathleen SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:32.0 26:30.8  
174 Ridley, Catie SR Delta 8:33.3 26:35.0 95
175 Defalque, Gillian SR Guerin Catholic 8:33.6 26:35.9  
176 Murray, Elizabeth SR Guerin Catholic 8:34.1 26:37.5  
177 Knoll, Lidia SR Noblesville 8:34.2 26:37.8  
178 Moore, Rachel SR Huntington North 8:34.5 26:38.6  
179 Bever, Alexis SR Oak Hill 8:36.0 26:43.3  
180 Gephart, Kaylee SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:36.3 26:44.4  
181 Mikalouski, Laurel SR Westfield 8:37.7 26:48.6  
182 Anderson, Micah SR Fishers 8:38.8 26:52.1  
183 Farrell, Lauren SR Huntington North 8:39.1 26:53.0  
184 Scanameo, Michelle SR Yorktown 8:39.3 26:53.6  
185 Fuze, Morgan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:39.5 26:54.3  
186 Samuels, Sloan SR Lawrence Central 8:41.0 26:58.9 96
187 Brooks, Miran SR Guerin Catholic 8:41.1 26:59.2  
188 Verboncoeur, Emily SR Noblesville 8:44.6 27:10.2  
189 Saunders, Elizabeth SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:46.9 27:17.1  
190 Dietsch, Erinrose SR DeKalb 8:48.1 27:21.0  
191 Van Den Bedem, Annika SR Delta 8:49.4 27:25.0 97
192 Marshall, Breanna SR Fishers 8:52.6 27:34.8  
193 Obergfell, Caroline SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:54.2 27:39.8  
194 McCann, Gillian SR Fishers 8:54.7 27:41.6  
195 Poole, Ariona SR Anderson 8:54.8 27:41.8  
196 Conners, Sarah SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:54.8 27:41.9  
197 Jessup, Erin SR Westfield 8:55.2 27:43.2  
198 Samuels, Summer SR Lawrence Central 8:56.0 27:45.6 98
199 Kennedy, Caroline SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:56.4 27:46.8  
200 O'Keefe, Abbie SR Kokomo 8:57.3 27:49.4  
201 Moore, Emily SR Leo 8:57.4 27:49.7  
202 Obergfell, Gina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:57.5 27:50.2  
203 Hazen, Katie SR Yorktown 9:01.4 28:02.4  
204 Owens, Katie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:01.5 28:02.6  
205 Godleski, Laura SR Fishers 9:03.2 28:07.8  
206 Bastnagel, Betsy SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:03.4 28:08.6  
207 Melbert, Annie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:04.0 28:10.3  
208 Kelly, Eve SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:06.1 28:16.9  
209 Gandee, Hailey SR Marion 9:07.3 28:20.8  
210 Grismore, Abbi SR Leo 9:08.5 28:24.5  
211 Paxson, Lauren SR Delta 9:10.7 28:31.3 99
212 Hylkema, Alex SR Concord 9:11.6 28:33.9  
213 Combs, Tory SR Northwestern 9:12.3 28:36.0  
214 Heile, Sydney SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:15.8 28:47.1  
215 Wolff, Olivia SR Noblesville 9:17.7 28:53.1  
216 Stuersel, Joelle SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:20.6 29:01.9  
217 Studebaker, Katie SR Eastbrook 9:22.1 29:06.5  
218 Fleece, Taylor SR Marion 9:23.5 29:10.8  
219 Siddiqui, Amina SR Marion 9:23.9 29:12.4  
220 Hatt, Natalie SR Kokomo 9:25.0 29:15.6  
221 Davis, Hannah SR Noblesville 9:25.2 29:16.3  
222 Heist, London SR Noblesville 9:29.8 29:30.5  
223 Conners, Molly SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:29.8 29:30.7  
224 Meyer, Jennifer SR Huntington North 9:32.9 29:40.2  
225 Anderson, Maddie SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:34.2 29:44.3  
226 Sawyer, Logan SR Lawrence Central 9:34.5 29:45.1 100
227 Kulesa, Samanthan SR Anderson 9:35.5 29:48.1  
228 Watson, Madeleine SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:35.5 29:48.4  
229 Sasso, Pilar SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:35.6 29:48.7  
230 Griffith, Emilee SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:36.4 29:50.9  
231 Joseph, Christine SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:36.7 29:51.9  
232 Whetten, Brooke-Lynn SR Wawasee 9:38.2 29:56.7  
233 Cox, Makenzie SR Delta 9:42.2 30:09.2 101
234 Carroll, Laura SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:43.1 30:12.0  
235 Bastin, Kelsey SR Eastbrook 9:43.3 30:12.4  
236 Rao, Brinda SR Guerin Catholic 9:44.4 30:15.8  
237 Harbaugh, Claire SR Kokomo 9:44.7 30:16.9  
238 Schroeder, Emma SR Concord 9:45.3 30:18.8  
239 Novak, Delia SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:46.6 30:22.9  
240 Myers, Emily SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:49.9 30:33.2  
241 Siders, Grace SR DeKalb 9:51.1 30:36.8  
242 Estep, Jessica SR Kokomo 9:52.3 30:40.6  
243 Gronauer, Abigayle SR Noblesville 9:52.8 30:41.9  
244 Stoffel, Casey SR Westfield 9:53.8 30:45.2  
245 York, Olivia SR Leo 9:55.4 30:50.0  
246 Harkless, Lexi SR Adams Central 9:57.5 30:56.7  
247 Garcia, Vanessa SR DeKalb 10:04.5 31:18.4  
248 Graham, Gracie SR Marion 10:17.9 32:00.2  
249 Shepherd, Katie SR Oak Hill 10:21.1 32:09.9  
250 Applegate, Spring SR Southwood 10:25.2 32:22.8  
251 Vedantam, Chithra SR Richmond 10:51.1 33:43.2  
252 Gardner, Megan SR Richmond 10:58.5 34:06.2  
253 Zepke, Lydia SR Ft. Wayne Snider 11:12.6 34:50.2 102
254 Ross, Morgann SR Adams Central 12:23.7 38:31.1