Marion CC Invitational Date: 09-06-14   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Goetz, Connor SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:31.4 17:09.9 1
2 Lewis, Alex SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:33.7 17:17.0 2
3 Carpenter, Isaac SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:34.8 17:20.2 3
4 Winters, Dawson SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:36.1 17:24.3 4
5 Beckley, Jordan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:36.2 17:24.6 5
6 Veal, Chad SR Franklin Central 5:36.7 17:26.1 6
7 George, Andrew SR Lawrence Central 5:36.9 17:26.7 7
8 Howett, Lucas SR Warsaw Community 5:37.3 17:28.1 8
9 Millar, Parker SR Franklin Central 5:39.5 17:34.9 9
10 Jinks, Walker SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:39.9 17:36.2 10
11 Stevens, Christian SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:40.7 17:38.6 11
12 McCall, Ethan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:40.9 17:39.4 12
13 Just, Jack SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:41.2 17:40.1 13
14 White, Evan SR Noblesville 5:41.3 17:40.4 14
15 Hassinger, Collin SR Franklin Central 5:41.9 17:42.2 15
16 Schmidt, Bailey SR Franklin Central 5:42.0 17:42.7 16
17 Balciunas, Luke SR Noblesville 5:42.4 17:43.8 17
18 Gynn, Connor SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:44.1 17:49.3 18
19 Pirkle, Alex SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:44.8 17:51.5 19
20 Adley, Jacob SR Warsaw Community 5:46.6 17:56.9 20
21 Sweeney, Tom SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:46.7 17:57.2 21
22 Green, Bailey SR Homestead 5:47.1 17:58.6 22
23 Schmitz, Drew Westfield 5:47.1 17:58.6 23
24 Lush, Colin Westfield 5:47.2 17:58.9 24
25 Servies, Brad Westfield 5:49.9 18:07.1 25
26 Robertson, Josh SR Franklin Central 5:50.2 18:08.1 26
27 Huscroft, Jimmy SR Guerin Catholic 5:50.7 18:09.6 27
28 Zellers, Dylan Westfield 5:50.7 18:09.7 28
29 Miguel, Stone SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.2 18:11.3  
30 Terry, Will SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.3 18:11.5  
31 Caldwell, Logan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.7 18:12.9  
32 maue, derek Westfield 5:51.8 18:13.0 29
33 Parrish, Mitchell SR Franklin Central 5:51.8 18:13.0 30
34 Hipskind, Dan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:51.9 18:13.4 31
35 Smith, Ben SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.4 18:14.8  
36 Haskett, TJ SR Franklin Central 5:53.4 18:18.0 32
37 Bailey, Matt Westfield 5:53.5 18:18.3 33
38 Cusick, Eric SR Warsaw Community 5:53.6 18:18.7 34
39 Phillips, Jude Westfield 5:54.4 18:21.3 35
40 Lonsway, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:54.7 18:22.3 36
41 O'Neil, Joe SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:54.9 18:22.7 37
42 Melendez, Ben SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:54.9 18:22.8  
43 Adams, Nick SR Warsaw Community 5:54.9 18:22.9 38
44 Khan, Uzair SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:55.0 18:23.1  
45 Kirkwood, Keegan SR Guerin Catholic 5:55.1 18:23.4 39
46 Runningen, Max SR Noblesville 5:55.3 18:24.1 40
47 Breneman, Eric SR Homestead 5:55.5 18:24.8 41
48 Zelt, Jake SR Homestead 5:55.6 18:24.8 42
49 Amberger, Noah SR Franklin Central 5:56.8 18:28.6  
50 Alex, Westervelt SR Noblesville 5:57.4 18:30.4 43
51 McIntosh, Gavan SR Muncie Burris 5:57.4 18:30.6  
52 Carpenter, Austin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.1 18:32.6  
53 Ducre, Dorian SR Franklin Central 5:58.6 18:34.2  
54 Commeville, Jack SR Noblesville 5:58.7 18:34.5 44
55 Lang, Hunter SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:59.1 18:35.7  
56 Chandler, Connor SR Franklin Central 5:59.1 18:35.9  
57 Gottschalk, Nathaniel SR Warsaw Community 5:59.5 18:37.1 45
58 Fudge, Tyler SR Lawrence Central 5:59.7 18:37.5 46
59 McWilliams, Ethan SR Homestead 5:59.7 18:37.7 47
60 Aiken, Gordy Westfield 5:59.9 18:38.4  
61 Zehr, Andrew SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:00.1 18:39.0  
62 Holland, Brendan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:00.5 18:40.1  
63 Distelrath, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:00.6 18:40.4 48
64 Snyder, AJ SR Noblesville 6:00.9 18:41.5 49
65 Llamas, Isaac SR Franklin Central 6:01.5 18:43.1  
66 Taylor, Jacob SR Franklin Central 6:01.5 18:43.3  
67 Anderson, William SR Noblesville 6:02.5 18:46.5 50
68 Purdy, Andrew SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:02.7 18:47.1  
69 McGuire, Ben SR Homestead 6:03.6 18:49.8 51
70 Meyer, Andrew Westfield 6:03.9 18:50.6  
71 Mankey, Peyton SR Homestead 6:04.1 18:51.4 52
72 Thompson, Trent SR Warsaw Community 6:04.3 18:51.9 53
73 Leland, Kyle SR Homestead 6:04.8 18:53.5 54
74 Sipes-Salter, Jacob SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:05.0 18:54.2  
75 Pocock, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:05.1 18:54.5 55
76 Reynolds, Christian SR Franklin Central 6:05.3 18:55.0  
77 Burchett, Sam SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:05.3 18:55.2  
78 Weber, Ben SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:05.5 18:55.6  
79 Murphy, Eli Westfield 6:05.7 18:56.4  
80 Smith, Austin SR Franklin Central 6:06.0 18:57.4  
81 Pirics, Trevor Westfield 6:06.2 18:57.8  
82 Jones, David SR Guerin Catholic 6:06.2 18:57.9 56
83 Miller, Jarrett SR Homestead 6:06.3 18:58.3  
84 Kunkle, Rozen SR Warsaw Community 6:06.7 18:59.3 57
85 McPhail, Ryker SR Guerin Catholic 6:07.4 19:01.5 58
86 McHaney, Max SR Kokomo 6:08.0 19:03.4 59
87 Turnbow, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:08.1 19:03.9  
88 Smethers, Justin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:08.2 19:04.0  
89 Bassett, David SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:08.2 19:04.0  
90 Winston, Terry SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:08.5 19:05.0  
91 Miller, Kienan SR Leo 6:08.8 19:05.9 60
92 Freeman, Davis SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:08.8 19:06.0  
93 Mears, Jacob Westfield 6:09.0 19:06.7  
94 Thelen, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:09.3 19:07.4 61
95 Davis, Alex SR Western 6:09.4 19:07.8 62
96 Hastings, Matt SR Warsaw Community 6:09.5 19:08.1  
97 Dunn, Casey SR Guerin Catholic 6:09.9 19:09.5 63
98 Smith, Tyler SR Pendleton Heights 6:10.0 19:09.6 64
99 Ratliff, Zach SR Noblesville 6:11.4 19:14.0  
100 Curtiss, Ryan SR Franklin Central 6:12.5 19:17.5  
101 Smith, Noah SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:12.6 19:17.9  
102 Behrens, Kolin SR Homestead 6:12.9 19:18.8  
103 Carroll, Walker SR Homestead 6:13.1 19:19.3  
104 Puterbaugh, Will Westfield 6:13.4 19:20.2  
105 Krohn, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:13.5 19:20.5  
106 Murillo, Felix SR West Noble 6:13.9 19:21.8  
107 Smith, John SR Homestead 6:14.3 19:23.0  
108 Smith, Noah SR Franklin Central 6:14.6 19:23.8  
109 Haberly, Cameron SR Homestead 6:14.8 19:24.7  
110 Thatcher, Robert SR Homestead 6:15.2 19:25.8  
111 Schwartz, Tyler SR Concord 6:15.4 19:26.5 65
112 Bousom, Noah SR Franklin Central 6:16.1 19:28.5  
113 Bussen, Ryan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:16.2 19:28.8  
114 O'Donnell, Nick SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:16.7 19:30.5  
115 Glass, Brendon SR Franklin Central 6:17.0 19:31.4  
116 House, David SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:17.1 19:31.8  
117 Zerr, Sean SR Noblesville 6:17.1 19:31.9  
118 Yeager, Sam SR Warsaw Community 6:17.3 19:32.3  
119 Schmidt, Dalton SR Franklin Central 6:17.9 19:34.3  
120 Sharp, Hunter SR Franklin Central 6:18.0 19:34.4  
121 Loobie, Caleb SR Franklin Central 6:18.2 19:35.2  
122 Hansen, Evan SR Warsaw Community 6:18.3 19:35.5  
123 Miller, Nathan SR Warsaw Community 6:18.5 19:36.0  
124 Shannon, Ryan Westfield 6:18.5 19:36.2  
125 Doppelfeld, Scott SR Guerin Catholic 6:18.9 19:37.3 66
126 Huntley, Jon Westfield 6:18.9 19:37.4  
127 Price, Jordan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:19.2 19:38.4  
128 Perry, Noah SR Franklin Central 6:19.3 19:38.6  
129 Kennedy, Conor SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:19.5 19:39.2  
130 Lambdin, Zach SR New Palestine 6:19.6 19:39.4 67
131 Geradot, Joe Westfield 6:20.3 19:41.6  
132 Lechner, Tyler SR Western 6:20.3 19:41.7 68
133 Shepherd , Trent SR Warsaw Community 6:20.3 19:41.8  
134 Sikorski, Aaron SR Pendleton Heights 6:20.7 19:42.8 69
135 Clark, Trent SR Franklin Central 6:20.8 19:43.3  
136 Huynh, Alan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:20.9 19:43.6 70
137 Derouin, Max Westfield 6:21.0 19:43.8  
138 Sumney, Braeden SR Leo 6:21.1 19:44.1 71
139 Hoskins, Cameron SR Warsaw Community 6:22.1 19:47.2  
140 Millhouse, Adam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:22.7 19:49.1 72
141 Barbara, Kurt SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:22.8 19:49.4  
142 Brun, Kyle SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:23.1 19:50.5  
143 Zazueta, Jorge SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:23.2 19:50.7  
144 Wooldridge, John SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:23.6 19:51.9  
145 Elliott, Brody SR New Palestine 6:23.6 19:51.9 73
146 Angell, Truman SR Noblesville 6:23.7 19:52.2  
147 Schlutz, Eric SR Homestead 6:23.8 19:52.7  
148 Bromund, Hugh SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:24.3 19:54.2  
149 Swan, Conor SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:25.0 19:56.3  
150 Falloon, Benjamin SR Homestead 6:25.2 19:56.9  
151 Hall, Dylan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:26.1 19:59.8  
152 Dea, Corey SR Kokomo 6:26.4 20:00.5 74
153 Rosales, Vince SR Homestead 6:26.7 20:01.6  
154 Roberts, Garrett SR Concord 6:26.7 20:01.6 75
155 Dahl, Parker Westfield 6:26.9 20:02.1  
156 White, Semaj SR Anderson 6:27.3 20:03.5  
157 Smith, Conor SR Homestead 6:27.6 20:04.4  
158 Rahn, Holden SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:27.9 20:05.1 76
159 Stults, Colton SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:28.4 20:06.7 77
160 Current, Benjamin SR Concord 6:28.9 20:08.4 78
161 Tippmann, David SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:29.3 20:09.7 79
162 Reardon, Eric Westfield 6:29.7 20:11.0  
163 Steele, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:30.4 20:12.9 80
164 Fernandez-Pereira, Carlos SR New Palestine 6:30.4 20:13.0 81
165 Poturalski, Chris SR New Palestine 6:30.4 20:13.0 82
166 Rulli, Jacob SR Homestead 6:30.9 20:14.6  
167 Burke, Aden SR West Noble 6:31.0 20:15.1  
168 Hudson, Teddy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:31.5 20:16.5 83
169 Bonebrake, Ryan SR Warsaw Community 6:31.6 20:16.8  
170 Mitchel, Everett SR Guerin Catholic 6:31.7 20:17.2 84
171 Thompson, Nathaniel SR Leo 6:32.0 20:18.0 85
172 Hudson, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:32.1 20:18.3 86
173 Mejia, Macros SR Wawasee 6:32.3 20:19.0  
174 Adams, Josh SR Leo 6:32.7 20:20.3 87
175 Manning, Toby SR Eastbrook 6:32.9 20:20.9  
176 Nicholson, Nate SR Western 6:33.2 20:21.7 88
177 Fawerbaugh, Erik SR Leo 6:33.2 20:21.9 89
178 DeSimone, Zack SR Lawrence Central 6:33.5 20:22.6 90
179 Dewitte, Jake SR Franklin Central 6:33.9 20:23.8  
180 Fahrnow, Clayton SR New Palestine 6:34.1 20:24.5 91
181 Sweeney, Jack SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:34.7 20:26.5  
182 Espiritu, Bryce SR Franklin Central 6:35.6 20:29.2  
183 Shortt, Ronny SR Wawasee 6:36.1 20:30.9  
184 Holland, Ethan SR Noblesville 6:36.3 20:31.5  
185 Parnin, Alex SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:36.4 20:31.7  
186 Corbett, Jourdan Westfield 6:36.4 20:31.8  
187 Hershberger, Connor SR Warsaw Community 6:37.0 20:33.6  
188 Bruss, Jacob SR Wabash 6:37.1 20:33.7  
189 Niemann, John SR Guerin Catholic 6:37.1 20:33.8  
190 Smith, Grant SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:37.2 20:34.1  
191 Just, John SR Leo 6:37.5 20:35.2 92
192 Prahalad, Keshave Westfield 6:37.7 20:35.6  
193 Burnett, Hanif SR Kokomo 6:37.9 20:36.3 93
194 frank, kyle SR New Palestine 6:37.9 20:36.4 94
195 Bond, Kevin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:38.4 20:37.9  
196 Workman, Skyler SR Western 6:38.4 20:37.9 95
197 Kacprowicz, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.4 20:38.0 96
198 Barkdull, Drew SR Pendleton Heights 6:38.5 20:38.4 97
199 Krieg, Josh SR Franklin Central 6:38.8 20:39.3  
200 Okenfuss, Drew SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:39.1 20:40.2  
201 Brugh, Logan SR Wawasee 6:39.4 20:41.0  
202 Johnson, Eryk SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:39.6 20:41.5 98
203 Roark, Griffin SR Warsaw Community 6:39.6 20:41.6  
204 Trout, Cameron SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:39.8 20:42.3 99
205 Landrigan, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:40.0 20:42.8 100
206 Lenoir, Nigel SR Kokomo 6:40.0 20:43.1 101
207 Howe, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:40.2 20:43.4  
208 Sorrels, Jackson SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:40.3 20:43.7  
209 Buhrt, Kenny Westfield 6:40.4 20:44.1  
210 Isaacs, Daniel SR Noblesville 6:40.5 20:44.4  
211 Andrews, Colton SR Warsaw Community 6:41.2 20:46.5  
212 Dunn, Matt SR Homestead 6:41.5 20:47.5  
213 Putt, Colfax SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:42.4 20:50.4  
214 Stark, Sam SR Lawrence Central 6:42.9 20:52.0 102
215 Flemming, Justin SR Warsaw Community 6:43.1 20:52.6  
216 Burton, Alan SR Guerin Catholic 6:44.0 20:55.4  
217 Bowers, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:44.2 20:55.9  
218 Thain, Phillip SR Homestead 6:44.5 20:56.8  
219 Bowling, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:44.6 20:57.3  
220 Salisbury, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:44.6 20:57.3 103
221 Farrell, Brian SR Guerin Catholic 6:44.9 20:58.0  
222 Akers, Ethan SR Western 6:45.0 20:58.6 104
223 Remocaldo, Caleb SR Warsaw Community 6:45.6 21:00.3  
224 Gabel, Noah SR Franklin Central 6:45.7 21:00.8  
225 Oblazney, Brandon SR Guerin Catholic 6:46.0 21:01.5  
226 Jensen, Dawson SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:46.8 21:04.1 105
227 Reinhardt, Hadley SR Guerin Catholic 6:47.1 21:05.0  
228 Burris, Jason SR Franklin Central 6:47.2 21:05.2  
229 Sloffer, Travis SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:47.2 21:05.3  
230 Wright, Brock SR New Palestine 6:47.8 21:07.2 106
231 McMasters, Pat SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:48.2 21:08.5  
232 Rhodes, Isaach SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:48.5 21:09.4  
233 Spech, Bobby SR Guerin Catholic 6:48.9 21:10.7  
234 Nisen, Noah SR Concord 6:49.2 21:11.4 107
235 Rivera, Mick SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:49.3 21:11.9  
236 Dolsen, Chance SR Leo 6:49.6 21:12.8 108
237 Hogenson, Riley SR Warsaw Community 6:49.9 21:13.8  
238 Blue, Michael SR Warsaw Community 6:50.0 21:13.9  
239 Dall, Nick SR Delta 6:50.3 21:14.9  
240 Kirkwood, Garren SR Guerin Catholic 6:50.4 21:15.2  
241 Bettegnies, Sam SR Oak Hill 6:50.4 21:15.2  
242 Purtee, Hunter SR Western 6:50.7 21:16.3 109
243 Toenges, Max SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:51.6 21:19.0  
244 Hoeksema, Micah SR Marion 6:52.5 21:21.7  
245 Barber, Korey SR Marion 6:52.8 21:22.6  
246 Yeary, Josh SR Noblesville 6:52.8 21:22.8  
247 Pervez, Andrew SR Kokomo 6:53.4 21:24.5 110
248 Bass, Broderick SR Franklin Central 6:53.9 21:26.2  
249 Franklin, Ethan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:55.0 21:29.6  
250 Smith-Goheen, Joshua SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:55.1 21:29.7  
251 Mills, Taylor SR Warsaw Community 6:55.4 21:30.7  
252 Niednagel, Mark SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:55.5 21:31.1  
253 Caffrey, Tom SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:55.7 21:31.6  
254 Smith, Kaleb SR Kokomo 6:57.0 21:35.8 111
255 Brinegar, Clayton SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:57.4 21:37.0 112
256 Delgado, Jose SR Wabash 6:58.0 21:38.9  
257 Banks, Victor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:58.0 21:39.0 113
258 Wright, Conner SR Franklin Central 6:58.4 21:40.1  
259 Kruger, Cameron SR Homestead 6:58.6 21:40.6  
260 Dunn, Jake SR Homestead 6:58.7 21:41.0  
261 Ostermeyer, Lewis SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:59.4 21:43.3  
262 Hamilton, Wyatt SR New Palestine 6:59.5 21:43.4  
263 McDaniel, Bailey SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:59.9 21:44.6  
264 Prather, Drew SR Lawrence Central 7:00.0 21:45.2 114
265 Miller, Corey SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00.6 21:46.9  
266 Brewer, Michael SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00.6 21:47.0  
267 Foster, Tim SR Noblesville 7:01.1 21:48.5  
268 Hall, Carson SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:01.3 21:49.0  
269 Garris, Noah SR Pendleton Heights 7:01.3 21:49.2 115
270 Perry, John SR Yorktown 7:02.1 21:51.5  
271 Ledezma, Luis SR Concord 7:02.3 21:52.1 116
272 Knox, Farod SR Kokomo 7:03.0 21:54.4 117
273 Suozzi, Ezra SR Homestead 7:03.0 21:54.5  
274 Wakely, Devon SR Lawrence Central 7:03.1 21:54.5 118
275 Eger, Ben SR Noblesville 7:04.0 21:57.6  
276 Dauterman, Nathan SR Homestead 7:04.4 21:58.6  
277 Hawn, Nicolas SR Warsaw Community 7:04.5 21:59.1  
278 Fry, Brennon SR Homestead 7:05.1 22:00.8  
279 Coglianese, Eric SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:06.0 22:03.7  
280 Schneck, Grant SR Western 7:06.1 22:04.2 119
281 Ramos, Alec SR Homestead 7:06.8 22:06.0  
282 Coffelt, Colten SR Columbia City 7:07.6 22:08.8  
283 Saagar, Barmeda SR Franklin Central 7:08.1 22:10.2  
284 Mills, Chester SR Anderson 7:08.2 22:10.4  
285 Dachenhaus, Jacob SR Warsaw Community 7:08.2 22:10.7  
286 Dykstra, Andrew SR Homestead 7:08.3 22:10.7  
287 Caillouet, Bernard SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:08.9 22:12.7  
288 Hinen, Jake SR Columbia City 7:10.8 22:18.6  
289 Davis, Matthew SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:11.4 22:20.4  
290 Rohen, Charlie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:11.4 22:20.5  
291 Hirsch, Colin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:11.8 22:21.7  
292 Doran, Alan SR Leo 7:12.3 22:23.2  
293 Messaglia, Zach SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:12.4 22:23.5  
294 Hall, Josh SR Eastbrook 7:12.5 22:23.9  
295 Mathias, Kevin SR Oak Hill 7:13.9 22:28.1  
296 Thomas, Eli SR Lawrence Central 7:14.6 22:30.5 120
297 Lee, Paul SR Yorktown 7:14.6 22:30.5  
298 Welsh, Sam SR Guerin Catholic 7:14.8 22:31.0  
299 Miller, Allen SR Wawasee 7:15.4 22:32.8  
300 Stark, Austin SR Lawrence Central 7:16.1 22:35.0  
301 Prince, Luke SR Delta 7:16.3 22:35.7  
302 Swaengkit, Eyp SR Northeastern 7:16.6 22:36.6  
303 Christner, Michael SR Leo 7:16.6 22:36.7  
304 Gudeman, Jared SR Warsaw Community 7:18.5 22:42.5  
305 Osili, Arinze SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:18.7 22:43.1  
306 Ricks, Joe SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:19.3 22:45.1  
307 Kosins, Christian SR Warsaw Community 7:19.4 22:45.2  
308 Zoeller, Mac SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:20.5 22:48.6  
309 Kaus, Jordon SR Guerin Catholic 7:20.8 22:49.8  
310 Schenck, Thomas SR Marion 7:21.3 22:51.4  
311 Yoon, Hwan SR Northeastern 7:21.5 22:51.9  
312 Steffy, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:21.9 22:53.1  
313 Lou, Richard SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:22.0 22:53.3  
314 Bober, Nathaniel SR Muncie Burris 7:22.3 22:54.4  
315 Fishers, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:22.8 22:55.9  
316 Hallett, Ben SR Guerin Catholic 7:23.5 22:58.2  
317 Granfield, Andrew SR Western 7:23.7 22:58.6  
318 Sheahen, Tom SR Anderson 7:23.8 22:59.1  
319 Narramore, Conner SR Yorktown 7:25.3 23:03.8  
320 Nowak, Jared SR Concord 7:25.5 23:04.4 121
321 Renbarger, Braden SR Oak Hill 7:25.6 23:04.7  
322 Radalia, Casey SR Homestead 7:26.1 23:06.0  
323 Godfrey, Mason SR Western 7:26.7 23:08.0  
324 Meintel, Jordan SR Homestead 7:27.1 23:09.1  
325 Campbell, Zach SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:27.6 23:10.9  
326 Lagerkvist, Noah SR Marion 7:28.3 23:13.1  
327 Bruns, Daniel SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:28.8 23:14.4  
328 Dolmanet, James SR Wabash 7:29.2 23:15.7  
329 Alder, Seth SR Pendleton Heights 7:30.5 23:19.9 122
330 Griffin, Lebeau SR New Palestine 7:30.6 23:20.0  
331 Williamson, Eric SR Warsaw Community 7:30.7 23:20.3  
332 Hochgesang, Camden SR Northwestern 7:32.8 23:27.1  
333 Pratt, Jaden SR Northwestern 7:33.1 23:27.9  
334 Hudson, Brandon SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:33.2 23:28.4 123
335 Junker, luke SR Warsaw Community 7:34.2 23:31.4  
336 Fenn, Zachary SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:34.6 23:32.5  
337 Brooks, Harold SR Guerin Catholic 7:34.8 23:33.2  
338 Lazzara, Max SR Guerin Catholic 7:35.4 23:35.0  
339 Scheumann, Brady SR Leo 7:35.5 23:35.3  
340 Tedla, Tem SR Lawrence Central 7:36.3 23:37.9  
341 Price, Thomas SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:37.6 23:41.9  
342 Yeakle, Cameron SR Eastbrook 7:42.3 23:56.4  
343 Stierwalt, Chase SR Franklin Central 7:45.5 24:06.4  
344 Padfield, Zane SR Kokomo 7:47.7 24:13.3  
345 Dunn, Austin SR Pendleton Heights 7:49.0 24:17.2 124
346 Kite, George SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:52.9 24:29.5  
347 Lewis, Andrew SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:53.0 24:29.9  
348 Hampshire, Jason SR Western 7:53.8 24:32.2  
349 Mumma, Ben SR Homestead 7:54.8 24:35.4  
350 Bowling, Jared SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:57.9 24:45.0  
351 Wallisch, Alec SR Homestead 7:59.8 24:51.0  
352 Witte, Michael SR Leo 8:02.4 24:58.8  
353 Wolfe, Joshua SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:04.5 25:05.3  
354 Bergen, Alex SR Warsaw Community 8:04.7 25:06.0  
355 Greer, Ben SR Delta 8:09.8 25:21.9  
356 Sweeney, Miles SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:16.0 25:41.1  
357 Hall, Cody SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:19.2 25:51.3  
358 McQueary, Raymond SR Delta 8:21.3 25:57.7  
359 Lane, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:22.3 26:00.9  
360 Cripe, Reese SR Warsaw Community 8:25.3 26:10.0  
361 Monsma, Evan SR Warsaw Community 8:36.6 26:45.2  
362 Rosen, Jared SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:44.0 27:08.1  
363 Andrews, Ryan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:50.0 27:26.9  
364 Zelt, Nash SR Homestead 8:55.4 27:43.6  
365 Miller, Allen SR Northeastern 9:11.8 28:34.5  
366 Schleinkofer, Alec SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:14.8 28:43.9  
367 Alvarez, Mark SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 9:18.6 28:55.8  
368 Pahud, John SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:40.3 30:03.1  
369 Saunders, Jamison SR Madison-Grant 10:31.9 32:43.5