Harry Groves Spiked Shoe - College Date: 09-13-14   Venue: Penn State (Eastern Deadline) - University Park, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8.4k Women's 6k
Women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:41 21:20 27 2 3 4 8 10 13 17
2 1:47:25 21:29 38 1 5 9 11 12 24 25
3 1:50:21 22:04 107 14 20 21 23 29 39 49
4 1:50:45 22:09 115 15 19 22 28 31 37 38
5 1:51:36 22:19 133 6 18 30 35 44 52 61
6 1:51:53 22:22 141 16 26 32 33 34 36 40
7 1:56:48 23:21 220 7 43 48 59 63 66 67
8 1:56:34 23:18 239 45 46 47 50 51 56 62
9 1:57:44 23:32 241 27 42 53 55 64 69 70
10 1:59:31 23:54 270 41 54 57 58 60 65 68
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 FOSTER, KARA UNATTACHED 5:37.0 20:56.7  
2 Leiher, Sydney SO-2 Syracuse 5:38.0 21:00.3 1
3 Chikotas, Elizabeth FR-1 Penn State 5:38.8 21:03.3 2
4 Anderson, Leigha SR-4 Penn State 5:40.9 21:11.2 3
5 Hunsberger, Jillian FR-1 Penn State 5:42.1 21:15.7 4
6 Linde, Maura JR-3 Syracuse 5:44.4 21:24.1 5
7 Harshbarger, Brynn FR-1 West Virginia 5:44.6 21:25.0 6
8 Caher, Kerry JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:44.7 21:25.3 7
9 Gerlach, Tori JR-3 Penn State 5:46.7 21:32.6 8
10 Cutright, Haley SR-4 Syracuse 5:48.1 21:37.8 9
11 Rodden, Katie SR-4 Penn State 5:48.4 21:39.2 10
12 Wright, Beth JR-3 Syracuse 5:48.8 21:40.6 11
13 Peck, Angelica JR-3 Syracuse 5:49.4 21:42.9 12
14 Aldrich, Stephanie SO-2 Penn State 5:49.9 21:44.7 13
15 Greba, Autumn SO-2 Duquesne 5:50.0 21:44.9 14
16 Adams, Deanndra SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:51.3 21:49.8 15
17 Goodman, Cassie SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:52.0 21:52.3 16
18 Mills, Lauren SR-4 Penn State 5:52.1 21:52.9 17
19 Maisonneuve, Renee FR-1 West Virginia 5:53.1 21:56.4 18
20 Benson, Abbie SR-4 Penn State 5:53.5 21:58.0  
21 Boxheimer, Hillary JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:53.8 21:59.0 19
22 Palermo, Valerie SO-2 Duquesne 5:54.8 22:03.1 20
23 Farris, Elise SR-4 Duquesne 5:54.9 22:03.4 21
24 Vlasic, Melanie FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:55.7 22:06.1 22
25 Snyder, Danica SR-4 Duquesne 5:55.8 22:06.6 23
26 Fleischer, Katie SR-4 Syracuse 5:56.2 22:08.2 24
27 Skodis, Rebecca SO-2 Syracuse 5:56.7 22:10.1 25
28 Knott, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:57.0 22:11.0 26
29 Nist, Emily SO-2 Syracuse 5:57.2 22:11.8  
30 Bitcon, Stephanie FR-1 Syracuse 5:57.9 22:14.4  
31 Galligan, Kristen SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:59.0 22:18.6 27
32 Malone, Molly SR-4 Syracuse 5:59.2 22:19.4  
33 Ernst, Karina FR-1 Syracuse 5:59.8 22:21.7  
34 Shenck, Beth FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:00.2 22:23.0 28
35 Delsignore, Jenny FR-1 Duquesne 6:00.2 22:23.2 29
36 Faulds, Rachel FR-1 West Virginia 6:00.9 22:25.5 30
37 Perry, Morgan SR-4 Pittsburgh 6:01.4 22:27.6 31
38 LINDSLEY, GRETA UNATTACHED 6:03.0 22:33.4  
39 Huben, Jackie JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:03.4 22:35.0 32
40 Wood, Keira SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:03.8 22:36.3 33
41 Castrogivanni, Joanna SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:04.5 22:39.2 34
42 Malone, Mary FR-1 Syracuse 6:04.9 22:40.6  
43 Kocjancic, Julie SO-2 Penn State 6:04.9 22:40.7  
44 Martinelli, Lydia SR-4 West Virginia 6:05.8 22:43.8 35
45 Ulizio, Cara SO-2 Penn State 6:07.1 22:48.6  
46 Homeyer, Kristen FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:07.5 22:50.4 36
47 Cady, Alexandra JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:07.6 22:50.7 37
48 Schmiedeknecht, Madeline FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:08.1 22:52.4 38
49 Johansen, Alexandra FR-1 Duquesne 6:08.2 22:53.0 39
50 Hughes, Ashton JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:08.8 22:55.0 40
51 Olsen, Sabrina FR-1 Syracuse 6:08.9 22:55.6  
52 West, Ashley JR-3 Susquehanna 6:09.6 22:58.2 41
53 Kelly, Amy FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:10.5 23:01.4  
54 Schott, Megan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6:10.6 23:01.9 42
55 Russell, Aubrie JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:11.1 23:03.6 43
56 Anderson, Paige JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:11.2 23:04.2  
57 Bellusci, Marissa SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:11.4 23:04.7  
58 Peppreill, Ashley SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:11.4 23:04.7  
59 Kerekes, Brianna SO-2 West Virginia 6:11.6 23:05.5 44
60 Dye, Ameena SR-4 Cortland St. 6:11.6 23:05.5 45
61 Culhane, Kerri JR-3 Cortland St. 6:14.3 23:15.5 46
62 Sellers, Joslin SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:14.7 23:17.1  
63 Owens, Samantha JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:14.8 23:17.4  
64 Hellman, Megan FR-1 Penn State 6:15.9 23:21.7  
65 Balzano, Kailyn JR-3 Cortland St. 6:16.0 23:21.9 47
66 Robinson, Hannah SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:16.1 23:22.3 48
67 Marquard, Abbie JR-3 Duquesne 6:16.1 23:22.3 49
68 MIGNANELLI, ANGELA UNATTACHED 6:16.3 23:22.9  
69 Del Piano, Cayla JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:16.4 23:23.6  
70 Blomback, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 6:16.7 23:24.6 50
71 Little, Michelyn JR-3 Cortland St. 6:17.4 23:27.1 51
72 Reiche, Meredith SO-2 Syracuse 6:17.5 23:27.6  
73 Catalano, Hannah FR-1 Penn State 6:18.0 23:29.5  
74 Finikiotis, Kristyna SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:19.3 23:34.1  
75 Pennello, Chelsie FR-1 Syracuse 6:19.6 23:35.2  
76 Cossaro, Marissa SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:19.7 23:35.6  
77 Bennatan, Lisa FR-1 Penn State 6:20.0 23:36.9  
78 SCUTTI, VICTORIA UNATTACHED 6:20.5 23:38.7  
79 Diehl, Allie FR-1 West Virginia 6:20.6 23:39.0 52
80 Chen, Winny JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:22.3 23:45.4  
81 Doyle, McKenzie SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6:22.8 23:47.5 53
82 Reilly, Kailyn FR-1 Susquehanna 6:24.6 23:53.9 54
83 Johnson, Hailey FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6:24.8 23:54.7 55
84 Wigsten, Blair JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:25.3 23:56.7  
85 Schumann, Allison FR-1 Cortland St. 6:26.4 24:00.9 56
86 Scipio, Hannah JR-3 Duquesne 6:28.0 24:06.5  
87 Kaschak, Amy SO-2 Susquehanna 6:28.5 24:08.5 57
88 Wright, Megan SO-2 Susquehanna 6:28.7 24:09.5 58
89 Gattuso, Hailey FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:31.3 24:18.9 59
90 Luke, Rayanne JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:32.0 24:21.6  
91 Dougherty, Keirnan SO-2 Susquehanna 6:32.1 24:21.9 60
92 Meaney, Morgan FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:32.6 24:23.8  
93 McCauley, Sarah JR-3 West Virginia 6:32.8 24:24.5 61
94 Carroll, Mary JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:33.0 24:25.4  
95 Billings, Sara FR-1 Cortland St. 6:34.5 24:31.1 62
96 Murphy, Shannon JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:35.0 24:32.8  
97 Greene, Taylor SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:36.5 24:38.3 63
98 Figurelli, Kaitlyn FR-1 Duquesne 6:36.7 24:39.3  
99 Anstett, Sarah JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:37.0 24:40.2  
100 Greenwald, Jill FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6:37.4 24:41.8 64
101 Bachman, Rachel JR-3 Susquehanna 6:37.8 24:43.2 65
102 Dickinson, Izie SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:38.8 24:46.9 66
103 DiMura, Nicolette FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:44.3 25:07.6 67
104 Leboffe, Emily SO-2 Susquehanna 6:46.3 25:14.9 68
105 Wagner, Megan FR-1 Cortland St. 6:47.1 25:18.1  
106 Young, Alexis SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:47.2 25:18.4  
107 Schichtel, Natalie SR-4 Duquesne 6:47.5 25:19.4  
108 Carrier, Stephanie FR-1 Cortland St. 6:49.0 25:25.0  
109 Boyce, Jackie JR-3 Cortland St. 6:49.3 25:26.0  
110 Gorse, Erin SO-2 Duquesne 6:50.7 25:31.4  
111 Messina, Jenny FR-1 Cortland St. 6:51.7 25:35.2  
112 Clements, Kayla FR-1 Cortland St. 6:52.4 25:37.8  
113 Mericle, Julia SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:52.9 25:39.5  
114 Driscoll, Alanna FR-1 Cortland St. 6:54.4 25:45.2  
115 Gray, Abbey JR-3 Cortland St. 6:56.9 25:54.4  
116 Lopez, Susan SR-4 Cortland St. 7:00.5 26:08.0  
117 Pettinicchi, Marina SR-4 Cortland St. 7:00.7 26:08.7  
118 Tailor, Seema FR-1 Susquehanna 7:01.7 26:12.3  
119 Graham, Hannah FR-1 Cortland St. 7:02.5 26:15.5  
120 Markoe, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 7:04.0 26:21.1  
121 Bulson, Regina SR-4 Cortland St. 7:06.4 26:29.9  
122 Sacca, Amanda JR-3 Cortland St. 7:07.3 26:33.4  
123 Vietmeier, Julie FR-1 Duquesne 7:08.5 26:37.7  
124 Kneisler, Constance SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 7:16.0 27:05.8 69
125 Doll, Victoria SO-2 Susquehanna 7:17.3 27:10.7  
126 Kuhn, Jenna JR-3 Duquesne 7:20.1 27:20.9  
127 Nield, Mercedes SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7:20.8 27:23.7 70
128 Schunk, Maggie JR-3 St. Bonaventure 7:24.5 27:37.4  
129 Kriskewic , Allison JR-3 Susquehanna 7:32.6 28:07.7  
130 Falso, Julianna FR-1 Susquehanna 7:57.2 29:39.2  
131 Gozzo, Charis FR-1 Susquehanna 8:02.5 29:59.0  
Men's 8.4k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:11:39 26:19 41 1 4 8 10 18 20 29
2 2:11:46 26:21 47 2 3 6 15 21 22 24
3 2:11:43 26:20 48 5 7 11 12 13 16 19
4 2:14:01 26:48 126 9 17 26 32 42 47 52
5 2:14:20 26:52 136 14 23 27 34 38 41 45
6 2:15:21 27:04 166 25 30 35 37 39 48 50
7 2:16:16 27:15 195 28 31 43 44 49 51 57
8 2:17:26 27:29 227 33 36 46 53 59 63 68
9 2:18:49 27:45 266 40 54 55 56 61 64 65
10 2:25:26 29:05 331 58 62 69 70 72 74  
11 2:26:47 29:21 337 60 66 67 71 73 75  
Men's 8.4k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fischer, Matt SR-4 Penn State 5:01.0 26:11.4 1
2 Hubbard, Joel SO-2 Syracuse 5:01.4 26:13.4 2
3 Bennie, Colin FR-1 Syracuse 5:01.6 26:14.1 3
4 Burkhardt, Glen JR-3 Penn State 5:01.9 26:15.8 4
5 Carpenter, Scott SO-2 Georgetown 5:01.9 26:15.9 5
6 Lennon, Dan JR-3 Syracuse 5:02.1 26:17.0 6
7 Fahy, Darren SO-2 Georgetown 5:02.3 26:17.9 7
8 Creese, Robby JR-3 Penn State 5:02.5 26:19.0 8
9 Gunzenhauser, Rad SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.7 26:20.0 9
10 Endress, Wade JR-3 Penn State 5:02.8 26:20.4 10
11 Bile, Ahmed SO-2 Georgetown 5:03.2 26:22.4 11
12 Green, Jonathan FR-1 Georgetown 5:03.2 26:22.5 12
13 Murray, John SR-4 Georgetown 5:03.7 26:25.3 13
14 Davis, Cullen SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:03.9 26:26.4 14
15 Wilson, Shawn FR-1 Syracuse 5:04.1 26:27.3 15
16 Bartelsmeyer, Amos FR-1 Georgetown 5:04.2 26:28.1 16
17 HORNBERGER, TJ UNATTACHED 5:04.9 26:31.4  
18 Mohn, Logan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:05.0 26:32.0 17
19 Quinn, Conner SO-2 Penn State 5:05.2 26:33.0 18
20 Manahan, Ryan FR-1 Georgetown 5:05.5 26:34.6 19
21 DiSilvio, Ean FR-1 Penn State 5:05.5 26:34.7 20
22 Bennison, Andrew JR-3 Syracuse 5:05.6 26:35.0 21
23 Lederhouse, Michael SO-2 Georgetown 5:05.7 26:35.7  
24 Kush, Joe SR-4 Syracuse 5:05.8 26:36.3 22
25 BURKE, MICKEY UNATTACHED 5:06.4 26:39.5  
26 Runco, Michael JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:06.8 26:41.4 23
27 Howard, Matt SR-4 Georgetown 5:06.9 26:42.2  
28 Williams, Cole JR-3 Georgetown 5:07.1 26:43.2  
29 Ryan, Nick FR-1 Syracuse 5:07.4 26:44.6 24
30 Murphy, Adam SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:07.9 26:47.1 25
31 Mascioli, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:08.4 26:49.6 26
32 Sloan, Nate FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:08.5 26:50.3 27
33 Sheryak, Connor FR-1 Georgetown 5:09.0 26:52.9  
34 Wilkinson, Aaron JR-3 Duquesne 5:09.1 26:53.5 28
35 Pondel, Austin SO-2 Penn State 5:09.5 26:55.7 29
36 Mazzuca, Alfredo SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:09.9 26:57.8 30
37 Kidder, Brannon SO-2 Penn State 5:10.0 26:58.1  
38 Gregor, Austin JR-3 Georgetown 5:10.4 27:00.2  
39 Gomez, Evan SR-4 Duquesne 5:10.6 27:01.3 31
40 Dorsey, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.8 27:02.3 32
41 Golebiowski, Nicholas FR-1 Georgetown 5:10.9 27:03.1  
42 Marcantonio, Nick SR-4 Cortland St. 5:11.2 27:04.3 33
43 Hughes, Ryan FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:11.9 27:07.8 34
44 Burks, Alex FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:12.0 27:08.4 35
45 Iacovelli, Jarred SR-4 Cortland St. 5:12.2 27:09.6 36
46 Germano, Philo FR-1 Syracuse 5:12.2 27:09.8  
47 Darrah, Max SR-4 Georgetown 5:12.6 27:11.6  
48 Wortner, Brendan JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:12.8 27:13.0 37
49 Louco, Cordon FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:13.1 27:14.2 38
50 Miles-Rath, Cohen SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:13.3 27:15.6 39
51 Price, Alex SR-4 Susquehanna 5:13.4 27:16.0 40
52 Roberts, Wes SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:13.5 27:16.3 41
53 Daniels, Jimmy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:13.7 27:17.7 42
54 O'Such, Joe JR-3 Duquesne 5:14.7 27:22.8 43
55 Russell, Tony FR-1 Penn State 5:15.2 27:25.2  
56 Galassi, Rico FR-1 Duquesne 5:15.6 27:27.2 44
57 Stratman, Eric FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:15.7 27:28.0 45
58 Kazanjian, Matt FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:15.7 27:28.1  
59 Ray, Joe JR-3 Cortland St. 5:15.9 27:29.0 46
60 Davis, Quinn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.1 27:30.2 47
61 Abad, Chaz SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:16.3 27:30.8 48
62 Woodrow, Alex SR-4 Duquesne 5:16.4 27:31.4 49
63 Mateer, Tim SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:16.5 27:32.0 50
64 Kramer, Alex SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:16.5 27:32.1  
65 DiPietrantonio, Josef SO-2 Duquesne 5:16.6 27:32.7 51
66 Dorsey, Kevin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.9 27:34.3 52
67 Byrnes, Matt SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:17.0 27:34.5  
68 Panus, John SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:17.0 27:34.8  
69 Briggs, Travis SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:17.1 27:35.5  
70 Morelli, Anthony FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:17.5 27:37.4  
71 Pungello, Steve SR-4 Cortland St. 5:17.9 27:39.6 53
72 Crowe, John JR-3 Susquehanna 5:18.1 27:40.7 54
73 Crowe, Paul SR-4 Susquehanna 5:19.0 27:45.0 55
74 Eberhardt, Colin JR-3 Susquehanna 5:19.1 27:45.5 56
75 Hall, Robert SO-2 Syracuse 5:19.3 27:46.8  
76 PALADINO, ANDREW UNATTACHED 5:19.5 27:47.6  
77 Bilotta, Brendan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:20.1 27:50.8  
78 Schott, Luke FR-1 Duquesne 5:20.3 27:52.0 57
79 Hill, Bobby FR-1 Penn State 5:20.7 27:53.8  
80 Pastore, Chris SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:20.9 27:55.2  
81 Andrade, Dino SO-2 Duquesne 5:21.3 27:57.1  
82 Krszal, Brandon SR-4 Duquesne 5:21.6 27:58.5  
83 Pulvidente, Connor FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:21.7 27:59.0  
84 KAZANJIAN, CHRISTIAN UNATTACHED 5:21.7 27:59.2  
85 Thompson, Harley SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:21.9 28:00.4 58
86 Ryan, Mitch SO-2 Cortland St. 5:22.6 28:03.7 59
87 Crilly, Collin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:22.9 28:05.5  
88 Zubler, Bayley SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:23.7 28:09.7  
89 Baritot, Eugene FR-1 Duquesne 5:24.9 28:16.1  
90 Miller, Jack FR-1 Penn State 5:25.2 28:17.3  
91 Sutphen, Frazee FR-1 Duquesne 5:25.8 28:20.6  
92 Evans, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:26.0 28:21.8 60
93 Isenebrg, Dan JR-3 Susquehanna 5:26.2 28:22.6 61
94 Trimmer, Kevin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:26.4 28:23.8  
95 Beals, Alex JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:26.6 28:24.6  
96 Ferencik, Joe JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:27.0 28:26.7 62
97 Cassidy, Michael SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:27.2 28:28.2  
98 Custance, Mike JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:27.5 28:29.7  
99 Hall, Alex FR-1 Cortland St. 5:27.7 28:30.4 63
100 Ogle, Andrew JR-3 Georgetown 5:28.2 28:33.2  
101 CATHER, WILL UNATTACHED 5:28.2 28:33.2  
102 Sullivan, Scott SR-4 Susquehanna 5:28.5 28:34.7 64
103 Upham, Kent SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:29.0 28:37.3  
104 Skelton, Kyle FR-1 Susquehanna 5:29.0 28:37.4 65
105 Selishev, Thomas FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:29.2 28:38.4 66
106 Langton, Jesse SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:29.7 28:41.0 67
107 CRAWFORD, JORDAN UNATTACHED 5:30.7 28:46.1  
108 Culley, Bryan FR-1 Duquesne 5:33.2 28:59.0  
109 Rodriguez, Gabe SO-2 Cortland St. 5:33.3 28:59.7 68
110 Quirk, Pat FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:33.6 29:01.3  
111 Konotopskyj, Nick JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:33.7 29:01.8 69
112 Lynch, Peter SO-2 Susquehanna 5:35.6 29:11.7  
113 Collins, Ben FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:35.8 29:13.1 70
114 Schaffstall, Alex SO-2 Duquesne 5:37.6 29:22.1  
115 Iovoli, Austin SR-4 Susquehanna 5:38.2 29:25.4  
116 Steely, Andrew FR-1 Susquehanna 5:39.2 29:30.6  
117 Kaplan, John FR-1 Cortland St. 5:42.7 29:48.9  
118 Melendez, Julio SO-2 Cortland St. 5:42.9 29:49.9  
119 Skavery, Justin SO-2 Susquehanna 5:43.4 29:52.4  
120 Skelton, Evan SR-4 Susquehanna 5:44.1 29:56.0  
121 Jewell, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:46.7 30:09.7 71
122 McFarland, Torin SO-2 Susquehanna 5:49.2 30:22.8  
123 Pezza, Matt SO-2 Susquehanna 5:49.9 30:26.3  
124 Pressler, Eric FR-1 Susquehanna 5:53.3 30:44.1  
125 Kibbe, Steve SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:53.4 30:44.8 72
126 Harrel, Mark SO-2 Susquehanna 5:53.9 30:47.2  
127 Wilson, Kody JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:55.7 30:56.6 73
128 Brown, Pat SR-4 Susquehanna 5:57.0 31:03.8  
129 Weikel, Sage JR-3 Susquehanna 6:00.2 31:20.3  
130 Ryan, Justin FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:01.9 31:29.3 74
131 Tonero, Kieran JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6:07.3 31:57.3 75
132 Eastwood, Ethan JR-3 Susquehanna 6:14.2 32:33.2  
133 Wallace, Chase SO-2 Susquehanna 6:28.1 33:45.9