St. Joseph's Academy CC Invitational Date: 10-04-14   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brumfield, Caitie SR CHA Crusaders 6:16.8 12:33.5 1
2 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:17.9 12:35.7 2
3 Kling , Madeline SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:20.4 12:40.7 3
4 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 6:27.9 12:55.7 4
5 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 6:32.5 13:05.0 5
6 Abadie, Heather SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:33.5 13:07.0 6
7 Moreau, Ava Grace SR St. Aloysius 6:34.1 13:08.1 7
8 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 6:38.1 13:16.2 8
9 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 6:42.8 13:25.5 9
10 Brown, Isabelle SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:43.8 13:27.6 10
11 Nusloch , Mary SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:44.6 13:29.2 11
12 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 6:45.0 13:30.0 12
13 Labat, Claire SR White, E.D. 6:45.6 13:31.1 13
14 Alfonso, Claire SR Runnels 6:50.5 13:40.9 14
15 Winters, Taylor SR Christian Life 6:51.4 13:42.8  
16 Fink, Annie SR Runnels 6:51.6 13:43.1 15
17 Laville, Lucy Our Lady of Mercy 6:52.0 13:44.0 16
18 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 6:52.2 13:44.4 17
19 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 6:52.4 13:44.7 18
20 Pedigo, Ariel SR Parkview Baptist School 6:53.4 13:46.7 19
21 Touchard, Ashleigh SR Mandeville 6:55.6 13:51.2  
22 Labat, Adele SR White, E.D. 6:57.1 13:54.1 20
23 Eagleton, Anna Camille SR St. Aloysius 6:58.4 13:56.7 21
24 Howard, Macy SR St. Aloysius 6:58.8 13:57.6 22
25 Gaines, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:59.4 13:58.7 23
26 Claude, Mary SR Lusher Charter 7:00.3 14:00.5  
27 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 7:00.8 14:01.6 24
28 Purnell, Ally SR St. Aloysius 7:01.0 14:02.0  
29 Crawford, Julia SR St. Aloysius 7:01.3 14:02.5  
30 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:04.0 14:07.9 25
31 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:05.5 14:11.0 26
32 Wood, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:06.6 14:13.1 27
33 Day, Rebecca SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:08.7 14:17.3 28
34 Ritchie, Kate SR St. Aloysius 7:09.8 14:19.6  
35 Imbornone, Anabella St. Martin's Episcopal 7:10.3 14:20.5  
36 Tanner, Katie SR CHA Crusaders 7:11.8 14:23.5 29
37 Bienvenu, Taylor SR McGehee, Louise 7:13.0 14:26.0 30
38 Humphries, Hailey SR CHA Crusaders 7:13.3 14:26.5 31
39 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 7:14.3 14:28.5 32
40 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:21.0 14:42.0 33
41 Bolton, Marilyn SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:21.6 14:43.2 34
42 Zweigle, Haley SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:21.9 14:43.8 35
43 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:22.1 14:44.2  
44 LeBlanc, Maggie JR CHA Crusaders 7:22.3 14:44.6 36
45 Varnado, Katherine SR St. George Catholic School 7:22.7 14:45.3 37
46 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:22.9 14:45.7  
47 Martin, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:23.2 14:46.4 38
48 Neelis, Christine SR Lusher Charter 7:23.7 14:47.3  
49 Bianchini , Chloe SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:23.9 14:47.7 39
50 Cook, CeCe SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:24.1 14:48.2 40
51 Hardin, Sarah SR St. Aloysius 7:28.1 14:56.1  
52 Peters, Camille SR Mt. Carmel 7:28.6 14:57.2 41
53 Laville, Jane Our Lady of Mercy 7:29.6 14:59.2 42
54 Quebedeaux, Rebecca SR MBS 7:31.3 15:02.5 43
55 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 7:31.7 15:03.3  
56 Braud, Callie SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:33.5 15:06.9 44
57 Blanchard, Brianna SR West Feliciana 7:34.4 15:08.8 45
58 Temple, Emma SR West Feliciana 7:37.4 15:14.8 46
59 Lafluer, Elise St. Martin's Episcopal 7:37.7 15:15.4  
60 Bongiorni, Sofia SR University Lab 7:40.2 15:20.3  
61 Kimbrough, Ella Clair SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:41.2 15:22.3 47
62 Graves, Emma SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:41.5 15:23.0 48
63 Lambert, Cassidy SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:42.7 15:25.3 49
64 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:44.0 15:28.0 50
65 Freeman, Ella SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:45.3 15:30.5 51
66 Dupont, Adele SR White, E.D. 7:46.2 15:32.4 52
67 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 7:46.7 15:33.3 53
68 Carriere, Colette SR Dominican 7:47.1 15:34.1 54
69 Eure, Victoria SR Ascension Catholic 7:48.5 15:36.9  
70 Collins, Clara SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:48.8 15:37.6  
71 McDonald, Katy SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:49.0 15:38.0 55
72 Dufour, Sarah SR White, E.D. 7:49.2 15:38.4 56
73 Sanders, Ashley SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:49.4 15:38.7 57
74 Dunn, Ava St. Jude Elementary 7:50.3 15:40.6 58
75 Stein, Sydney SR White, E.D. 7:51.1 15:42.2 59
76 Napoli, Alexis JR St. Aloysius 7:52.3 15:44.6  
77 LeBlanc, Kelsey SR St. John 7:52.8 15:45.5  
78 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:52.9 15:45.8 60
79 Chu, Dorene SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:53.1 15:46.1 61
80 Spears , Macy SR False River 7:53.2 15:46.4  
81 Martin, Angelle SR Holy Family School 7:53.4 15:46.8  
82 LeBlanc, Kynlee SR St. John 7:53.7 15:47.4  
83 Underwood, Maria SR Episcopal 7:54.4 15:48.7  
84 Obrien, Kylie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:55.5 15:50.9 62
85 Curole, Beth SR White, E.D. 7:56.5 15:52.9 63
86 Naquin, Alexis SR White, E.D. 7:56.7 15:53.4 64
87 McLeod , GiGi SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:57.2 15:54.4  
88 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 7:58.1 15:56.1 65
89 Ourso, Saylor SR Runnels 7:58.7 15:57.4 66
90 Zimmer, Caroline SR Mt. Carmel 7:58.9 15:57.7 67
91 Charles, Sierra SR Parkview Baptist School 7:59.3 15:58.5 68
92 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:59.5 15:58.9 69
93 Ragusa, Caroline SR Mt. Carmel 7:59.6 15:59.2 70
94 Harrell, Mary SR Episcopal 8:00.0 15:59.9  
95 Blanchard, Claire St. Jude Elementary 8:00.5 16:01.0 71
96 Poche, Lydia Our Lady of Mercy 8:00.7 16:01.3 72
97 Richardson, Mary Ashley SR Dunham 8:01.7 16:03.3  
98 Boudreaux, Avery SR St. George Catholic School 8:03.0 16:05.9 73
99 Littles, Kelsie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:04.3 16:08.6 74
100 Field, Addie SR West Feliciana 8:05.0 16:10.0 75
101 Herin, Rebecca SR St. George Catholic School 8:05.2 16:10.4 76
102 Johnson, Kaelyn SR Copper Mill Elementary 8:05.4 16:10.8 77
103 Knect, Katy SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:05.5 16:11.0 78
104 Mackinnon, Angie SR West Feliciana 8:06.1 16:12.2 79
105 Talbot, Lillian JR Copper Mill Elementary 8:06.2 16:12.4 80
106 Mestayer, Katie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:06.5 16:12.9 81
107 Spitale, Giuliana SR Berwick 8:06.7 16:13.3  
108 Culicchia, Catherine SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:07.0 16:13.9 82
109 Vidrine, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 8:07.2 16:14.4 83
110 Duggan, Brynn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:07.5 16:14.9 84
111 Levron, Sara SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:07.7 16:15.4 85
112 Miller, Morgan SR Mt. Carmel 8:07.9 16:15.8 86
113 Macaluso, Natalie SR St. Jude Elementary 8:08.1 16:16.1 87
114 Jones, Kaitlyn SR West Feliciana 8:08.6 16:17.1  
115 Talley, Riley-Reed JR MBS 8:09.0 16:17.9 88
116 Hull, Courtney SR White, E.D. 8:09.6 16:19.2  
117 Fontenot, Caroline SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:09.8 16:19.6  
118 Hufft , Abby SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 8:10.2 16:20.4  
119 Frazer, Julia SR Episcopal 8:10.7 16:21.3  
120 Gros, Nicole SR White, E.D. 8:10.9 16:21.8  
121 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 8:11.3 16:22.6 89
122 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:11.8 16:23.5 90
123 DiMarco, Sophia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 8:15.0 16:30.0  
124 Pereira, Nadia SR University Lab 8:15.2 16:30.3  
125 Bulot, Brynn JR St. George Catholic School 8:16.6 16:33.2 91
126 Feduccia, Natalie SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:16.9 16:33.7 92
127 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 8:17.1 16:34.1  
128 Adcock, Madelyn SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:17.5 16:34.9 93
129 Nalty, Morgan SR McGehee, Louise 8:18.1 16:36.1 94
130 Husers, Amelie SR MBS 8:18.2 16:36.4 95
131 Leyrer, Anna Our Lady of Mercy 8:18.5 16:36.9 96
132 Latham, Maggie SR Dominican 8:18.7 16:37.3 97
133 Courville, Kolleen SR Holy Family School 8:20.4 16:40.8  
134 Birke, Ryan SR St. George Catholic School 8:21.3 16:42.5 98
135 Deichmann, Nina SR Mt. Carmel 8:21.6 16:43.2 99
136 Noonan, Mikala Our Lady of Mercy 8:22.5 16:45.0 100
137 Ogra, Madi SR St. George Catholic School 8:22.8 16:45.5 101
138 Francis, Olivia JR McGehee, Louise 8:23.2 16:46.3 102
139 King, Lara JR McGehee, Louise 8:23.7 16:47.4 103
140 Stegall, Veronica SO CHA Crusaders 8:23.9 16:47.7 104
141 Sullivan, Elle Our Lady of Mercy 8:24.3 16:48.5 105
142 Neupart, Anna SR St. George Catholic School 8:25.0 16:49.9  
143 Lafonta , Macie SR Dominican 8:26.1 16:52.2 106
144 Matherne, Meagan SR White, E.D. 8:26.6 16:53.2  
145 Valliant, Catherine SO CHA Crusaders 8:26.8 16:53.6 107
146 Cagle, Caroline JR Holy Family School 8:27.0 16:54.0  
147 Deshotels, London SR Runnels 8:27.3 16:54.5 108
148 Mack, Jennifer St. Jude Elementary 8:28.1 16:56.1 109
149 Meares, Abigail St. Jude Elementary 8:28.3 16:56.6  
150 Wright, Emma Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:28.9 16:57.8 110
151 Davis, Caroline SR St. Jude Elementary 8:29.2 16:58.4  
152 Hurst, Olivia SR Zachary 8:29.5 16:58.9  
153 Hutchinson, Victoria SR French Settlement 8:29.6 16:59.2 111
154 Ballew, Madeline SR St. George Catholic School 8:30.6 17:01.2  
155 Schneider , Stella SR White, E.D. 8:31.5 17:02.9  
156 Williams, Abbie SR Berwick 8:31.7 17:03.4  
157 Raque, AnneMarie SR Dominican 8:32.3 17:04.5 112
158 Green, Cairah SR Copper Mill Elementary 8:32.5 17:05.0 113
159 Garcia, Lily SR Mt. Carmel 8:32.7 17:05.3 114
160 Cochran, Amelia JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:33.8 17:07.5 115
161 Monette, Olivia SR CHA Crusaders 8:34.0 17:07.9 116
162 LaBonne, Jenna SR Runnels 8:34.6 17:09.2 117
163 Bourg, Elizabeth SR Dominican 8:35.0 17:09.9 118
164 Haab, Sophie SR Mt. Carmel 8:35.5 17:11.0 119
165 Abshire, Landace SR Parkview Baptist School 8:35.9 17:11.7 120
166 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 8:36.5 17:13.0  
167 Melancon, Jami SR Walker 8:37.2 17:14.4  
168 Hunt, Lindsey JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:37.4 17:14.7  
169 Landry, Samantha SR St. John 8:38.5 17:17.0  
170 Melancon, Paige SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:39.7 17:19.3 121
171 McCann, Hannah SR University Lab 8:39.8 17:19.6  
172 Leblanc, Ashleigh SR Ascension Catholic 8:40.0 17:20.0  
173 Killett, Gabriella St. Martin's Episcopal 8:40.7 17:21.4  
174 Cubbedge, Peighton SR MBS 8:40.9 17:21.7 122
175 Charbonnet, Ella SR McGehee, Louise 8:42.3 17:24.5 123
176 Monette, Jenna SR CHA Crusaders 8:42.4 17:24.8  
177 Brandenburg, Maria JR CHA Crusaders 8:42.6 17:25.2  
178 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 8:43.2 17:26.4  
179 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 8:44.1 17:28.2  
180 Stanfield, Sarah SR Runnels 8:44.4 17:28.8 124
181 Sonnier, Hannah SR Holy Family School 8:46.1 17:32.1  
182 Park, Kailey SR Parkview Baptist School 8:47.7 17:35.4 125
183 Park, Kiersten SR Parkview Baptist School 8:48.3 17:36.5 126
184 Harrington, Emily SR Erath 8:48.7 17:37.3  
185 Saia, Mary Claire St. Jude Elementary 8:48.8 17:37.5  
186 Evans, Allison SR St. George Catholic School 8:49.0 17:38.0  
187 Morris, Natalia SR McGehee, Louise 8:49.4 17:38.8 127
188 Clement, Georgia Dutchtown High School 8:52.0 17:44.0  
189 Baron, Emma Our Lady of Mercy 8:52.5 17:45.0 128
190 Gotzkowsky, Ava SR McGehee, Louise 8:53.1 17:46.2 129
191 Tycer, Abbi SR West Feliciana 8:54.0 17:47.9  
192 Giroir, Anna SR West Feliciana 8:55.1 17:50.1  
193 Guidry, Katie SR McGehee, Louise 8:55.2 17:50.3  
194 LeBlanc, Allison SR Walker 8:55.3 17:50.6  
195 Smith, Camille St. Jude Elementary 8:55.5 17:51.0  
196 Davis, Caitlin SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:55.7 17:51.3  
197 Adolph, Caroline JR MBS 8:56.0 17:51.9 130
198 Armand, Kaley SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:56.1 17:52.2 131
199 Thymes, Jakenzie SR Copper Mill Elementary 8:58.3 17:56.6 132
200 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:59.5 17:59.0 133
201 Smith, Holly SR Metairie Park Country Day 9:00.3 18:00.6 134
202 Talbot, Adele JR Parkview Baptist School 9:00.5 18:00.9 135
203 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:01.1 18:02.2 136
204 Messonnier, Liz SR Dominican 9:01.6 18:03.2 137
205 Abel, Estelle SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:03.3 18:06.6 138
206 Stegall, Faith SR CHA Crusaders 9:04.1 18:08.2  
207 Howard, Kali SR Copper Mill Elementary 9:07.8 18:15.5 139
208 Parker, Jane Ashley SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:08.0 18:15.9  
209 Tate, Rosie Our Lady of Mercy 9:08.4 18:16.8  
210 Haddox, Abby JR Copper Mill Elementary 9:08.8 18:17.5 140
211 Waguespack, Allie SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:11.3 18:22.6  
212 Atkinson, Kelsi JR Copper Mill Elementary 9:11.7 18:23.3 141
213 Landry, Marie SR Ascension Catholic 9:12.4 18:24.7  
214 Chopin, Sarah SR Mt. Carmel 9:12.6 18:25.1  
215 Beary, Claire SR McGehee, Louise 9:15.2 18:30.3  
216 Roberts, Ashtyn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:15.6 18:31.1 142
217 Hasenkampf, Melanie SR MBS 9:16.0 18:32.0 143
218 Giannobile, Carly SR Copper Mill Elementary 9:17.9 18:35.7  
219 Roddy, Carley SR French Settlement 9:18.3 18:36.5 144
220 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 9:18.6 18:37.2  
221 Brandenburg, Gabriella SR CHA Crusaders 9:23.6 18:47.2  
222 LaCour, Jenna JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:24.8 18:49.5 145
223 Cannon, Nicole SR False River 9:24.9 18:49.8  
224 Watson, Madeline SR Copper Mill Elementary 9:25.6 18:51.2  
225 Robin, Ella JR MBS 9:26.1 18:52.1  
226 Burgin, Rome Our Lady of Mercy 9:26.4 18:52.7  
227 Culbertson, Lauren SR McGehee, Louise 9:27.6 18:55.1  
228 Hester, Blake JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:28.2 18:56.4  
229 Steib, Caroline SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:30.3 19:00.6 146
230 Brandenburg, Victoria SR CHA Crusaders 9:30.7 19:01.3  
231 Perrault, Claire JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:31.2 19:02.3  
232 Morrison, Reese SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:32.3 19:04.5 147
233 Moreau, Allie JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:34.5 19:09.0 148
234 Brown, Madeleine SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:35.0 19:10.0  
235 Stevens, Leslie SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:35.3 19:10.5  
236 Franke, Jodie SR French Settlement 9:36.0 19:11.9 149
237 Buckles, Libby JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:41.2 19:22.3 150
238 Ethridge, Caroline SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:46.5 19:33.0 151
239 Clark, Julia JR St. Jean Vianney School 9:48.4 19:36.8  
240 Daigreport, Reganne SR False River 9:49.8 19:39.5  
241 Blouin, Molly Our Lady of Mercy 9:53.3 19:46.6  
242 Mencer, Tanya SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:53.6 19:47.1  
243 Hebert, Hanna SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:56.4 19:52.8 152
244 Leblanc, Whitney JR Copper Mill Elementary 9:59.2 19:58.3  
245 Brown, Brycyn SR Parkview Baptist School 9:59.3 19:58.6 153
246 Holley, Emmalee SR French Settlement 10:01.4 20:02.7 154
247 Hays, Allie SR French Settlement 10:01.5 20:02.9 155
248 Godsp, Victoria SR MBS 10:01.7 20:03.4  
249 Jones, Caroline SR False River 10:02.4 20:04.8  
250 Young, Helen SR McGehee, Louise 10:10.7 20:21.4  
251 Graham, Madison SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:12.3 20:24.6  
252 Nunez, Crystal SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:15.1 20:30.2  
253 Bradley, Lauren JR Copper Mill Elementary 10:24.8 20:49.6  
254 Steelman, Charlotte SR Parkview Baptist School 10:36.6 21:13.1  
255 O'Neal, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 10:42.0 21:23.9  
256 Salvaggio, Carmen JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:55.0 21:49.9  
257 Jackson, Maddie SR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:59.4 21:58.8  
258 Gambrell, Georgia SR McGehee, Louise 11:01.1 22:02.1  
259 Christison, Sarah JR Holy Rosary 11:06.7 22:13.3  
260 Jarreau, Maddie JR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:17.1 22:34.1 156
261 Mathes, Harper JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:28.2 22:56.3  
262 DeLaune, Madison SR Live Oak 11:36.1 23:12.2  
263 Pousson, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 11:45.1 23:30.2