NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-16-13   Venue: Muhlenberg - Allentown, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 6k
Women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:00 21:24 26 2 3 4 5 12 13 22
2 1:49:54 21:58 94 6 17 19 23 29 60 67
3 1:50:39 22:07 118 7 15 24 35 37 119 141
4 1:50:46 22:09 125 9 21 26 30 39 49 85
5 1:51:23 22:16 155 14 16 31 36 58 71 82
6 1:53:44 22:44 231 40 42 43 44 62 64 124
7 1:54:28 22:53 277 25 47 50 75 80 93 97
8 1:55:30 23:06 344 18 57 83 90 96 137 170
9 1:55:48 23:09 355 32 45 72 74 132 154 207
10 1:56:52 23:22 395 51 56 59 81 148 169 198
11 1:56:41 23:20 421 27 66 98 104 126 183 220
12 1:57:10 23:26 431 53 69 86 102 121 129 140
13 1:57:16 23:27 439 70 73 84 101 111 114 115
14 1:57:05 23:25 462 1 48 88 153 172 196  
15 1:57:11 23:26 470 10 106 107 122 125 133 144
16 1:58:12 23:38 487 20 52 113 145 157 178 208
17 1:58:08 23:37 500 11 91 94 138 166 223 259
18 1:58:49 23:45 508 38 65 76 164 165 191 231
19 1:58:46 23:45 529 8 61 100 158 202 233  
20 1:59:23 23:52 552 34 95 130 146 147 192  
21 1:59:28 23:53 560 46 112 123 136 143 167 186
22 2:01:01 24:12 640 89 116 135 149 151 152 274
23 2:01:24 24:16 664 79 109 127 162 187    
24 2:01:33 24:18 671 33 78 163 197 200 252 271
25 2:01:53 24:22 686 68 99 139 177 203 222 244
26 2:02:29 24:29 717 103 118 155 161 180 240 260
27 2:03:10 24:38 741 87 142 168 171 173 175 273
28 2:03:24 24:40 780 28 110 212 213 217 232 241
29 2:03:47 24:45 788 92 120 176 194 206 269 287
30 2:05:58 25:11 883 55 150 160 253 265 277 303
31 2:05:50 25:10 891 41 179 199 221 251 290 319
32 2:09:01 25:48 1001 105 117 184 297 298 320  
33 2:08:25 25:41 1026 108 190 228 237 263 299 309
34 2:09:12 25:50 1061 156 181 236 238 250 268 270
35 2:09:17 25:51 1070 159 205 218 234 254 262 288
36 2:10:06 26:01 1102 77 229 257 264 275 286  
37 2:10:20 26:04 1132 193 209 227 247 256 283 300
38 2:12:04 26:24 1149 134 204 216 282 313 321  
39 2:13:25 26:41 1178 128 195 267 272 316    
40 2:11:38 26:19 1190 188 235 243 258 266 296  
41 2:11:46 26:21 1198 219 239 245 246 249 301 332
42 2:12:43 26:32 1228 214 225 242 255 292 293 294
43 2:20:18 28:03 1235 54 224 317 318 322 325  
44 2:19:09 27:49 1242 63 248 285 315 331    
45 2:13:16 26:39 1262 189 230 278 281 284    
46 2:14:30 26:54 1267 185 215 276 280 311    
47 2:19:49 27:57 1347 201 210 302 305 329    
48 2:45:29 33:05 1401 131 261 333 337 339    
49 2:18:57 27:47 1417 226 279 291 307 314 324  
50 2:23:29 28:41 1430 182 304 306 308 330 335 338
51 2:26:57 29:23 1434 174 289 312 323 336    
52 2:26:04 29:12 1469 211 295 310 326 327 328 334
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Patrick, Kelsey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:37.9 20:59.9 1
2 Oneda, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:40.8 21:10.7 2
3 Clarke, Holly SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:42.2 21:15.9 3
4 Loeb, Frances JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:44.0 21:22.7 4
5 Monagle, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:44.5 21:24.4 5
6 Patterson, Sara SR-4 Dickinson 5:48.2 21:38.2 6
7 D'Achille, Diana SR-4 Marywood 5:48.7 21:40.2 7
8 Keep, Claudia JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:48.9 21:41.0 8
9 Weathers, Nora SO-2 Haverford 5:49.6 21:43.5 9
10 Rabenold, Emily SO-2 Grove City 5:49.9 21:44.5 10
11 Bertges, Catie SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:50.4 21:46.4 11
12 Meehan, Tess FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:50.4 21:46.6 12
13 Flock, Abby SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:50.7 21:47.8 13
14 Tempone, Traci SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:51.7 21:51.3 14
15 Schwab, Beth SR-4 Marywood 5:51.7 21:51.5 15
16 Tursi, Megan JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:51.9 21:52.2 16
17 Rutkowski, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 5:52.2 21:53.0 17
18 Miller, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:54.2 22:00.7 18
19 Thorne, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 5:54.2 22:00.7 19
20 Cronin, Nicole SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:54.7 22:02.6 20
21 Riffenburgh, Kelley JR-3 Haverford 5:55.1 22:04.0 21
22 Hancock, Grace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:55.4 22:05.0 22
23 Shelgren, Mackenzie SO-2 Dickinson 5:56.6 22:09.6 23
24 LaForgia, Samantha SO-2 Marywood 5:56.9 22:10.8 24
25 Schnepf, Rekha SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:57.0 22:11.2 25
26 Lellman, Charlotte JR-3 Haverford 5:57.1 22:11.6 26
27 Del Casale, Claire JR-3 Moravian 5:57.3 22:12.1 27
28 Currier, Katherine JR-3 Goucher 5:57.5 22:12.9 28
29 Miller, Emily SR-4 Dickinson 5:57.6 22:13.3 29
30 Scott, Emily SR-4 Haverford 5:57.8 22:14.0 30
31 Kerno, Amanda JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:57.9 22:14.5 31
32 Notariani, Cara JR-3 Scranton 5:58.4 22:16.4 32
33 Rupert, Josey JR-3 Eastern 5:59.0 22:18.6 33
34 West, Ashley SO-2 Susquehanna 6:00.4 22:23.9 34
35 Doughman, Emma SO-2 Marywood 6:00.6 22:24.6 35
36 Tearnan, Amelia JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:00.8 22:25.1 36
37 Woods, Katrina SR-4 Juniata 6:01.6 22:28.1  
38 Conniff, Alex SO-2 Marywood 6:02.8 22:32.8 37
39 Huang, Sarah SR-4 Ursinus 6:02.9 22:33.2 38
40 Heffernan, Maggie SO-2 Haverford 6:03.0 22:33.6 39
41 Nielsen, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 6:03.3 22:34.8 40
42 Merkle, Alayna SR-4 Geneva 6:03.9 22:36.7 41
43 Cody, Jenna SO-2 Swarthmore 6:04.6 22:39.5 42
44 Saarel, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 6:05.4 22:42.5 43
45 Reid-Shaw, Indy FR-1 Swarthmore 6:06.0 22:44.8 44
46 Sarno, Erika FR-1 Scranton 6:06.5 22:46.4 45
47 Guth, Cara SR-4 DeSales 6:06.7 22:47.2 46
48 Patel, Priya SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:06.8 22:47.6 47
49 Doris, Megan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:06.9 22:48.0 48
50 Thorsheim, Chelsea SR-4 Haverford 6:07.2 22:49.1 49
51 Paquette, Catherine SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:07.5 22:50.1 50
52 Bender, Jennifer SR-4 Messiah 6:07.8 22:51.3 51
53 Tramontina, Melanie SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:08.4 22:53.5 52
54 Brindle, Alyssa SO-2 Allegheny 6:08.6 22:54.3 53
55 Leftwich, Rachel SR-4 Chatham 6:09.0 22:55.7 54
56 Fratto, Genie SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:09.6 22:58.0 55
57 Visneski, Jessica SR-4 Messiah 6:10.0 22:59.7 56
58 Delany, Caroline JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:10.2 23:00.4 57
59 Cody, Eileen SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:10.3 23:00.7 58
60 Rogers, Alissa FR-1 Messiah 6:10.4 23:01.2 59
61 Riley, Maeva SR-4 Dickinson 6:10.7 23:02.2 60
62 Hastings, Hannah SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:10.7 23:02.2 61
63 McLaughlin, Natalie FR-1 Swarthmore 6:10.8 23:02.6 62
64 Durako, Marissa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:11.3 23:04.5 63
65 McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 6:11.5 23:05.1 64
66 Lamb, Emily JR-3 Ursinus 6:11.6 23:05.7 65
67 Lambright, Emily JR-3 Moravian 6:12.3 23:08.3 66
68 Brawdy, Claire SO-2 Dickinson 6:12.4 23:08.7 67
69 Bolton, Bianca SO-2 Misericordia 6:12.5 23:08.8 68
70 Guillaume, Sarah Jane FR-1 Allegheny 6:12.9 23:10.3 69
71 Bull, Alexandra SR-4 Gettysburg 6:13.1 23:11.1 70
72 Groce, Alexis FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:13.6 23:13.1 71
73 O'Neill, Mary SR-4 Scranton 6:14.3 23:15.8 72
74 Laudenschlager, Julie SO-2 Gettysburg 6:14.5 23:16.5 73
75 Conniff, Rachel FR-1 Scranton 6:14.8 23:17.4 74
76 Joyce, Emily FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:14.9 23:17.9 75
77 Perry, Emelia JR-3 Ursinus 6:15.1 23:18.7 76
78 Jones, Jenny JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6:15.4 23:19.6 77
79 Borrelli, Adrienne SO-2 Eastern 6:15.4 23:19.9 78
80 Reed, Mallory SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:15.7 23:21.0 79
81 Brown, Hailey JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:15.9 23:21.6 80
82 Becker, Tasha SO-2 Messiah 6:16.0 23:21.8 81
83 Jones, Laurie SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:16.2 23:22.5 82
84 Roberts, Jenna SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:16.5 23:24.0 83
85 Duquette, Laura FR-1 Gettysburg 6:17.1 23:25.9 84
86 Bourland, Clarice FR-1 Haverford 6:17.3 23:26.6 85
87 Sharfman, Andrea JR-3 Allegheny 6:17.5 23:27.6 86
88 Medendorp, Kelllie SR-4 Widener 6:17.8 23:28.6 87
89 Adams, Cynthia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:17.9 23:29.2 88
90 Latimer, Katie FR-1 Waynesburg 6:18.1 23:29.7 89
91 Dillman, Alicia FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:18.2 23:30.0 90
92 Spade, Katie SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:18.2 23:30.3 91
93 Steinmetz, Meredith SO-2 Thiel 6:18.5 23:31.1 92
94 Kiekhaefer, Erin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:18.6 23:31.8 93
95 Stanko, Danielle SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:19.1 23:33.5 94
96 Galvin, Shannon SR-4 Susquehanna 6:19.3 23:34.4 95
97 Cannon, Kathleen FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:19.5 23:35.1 96
98 Bryant, Haley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:19.7 23:35.9 97
99 Brockett, Meg FR-1 Moravian 6:20.0 23:36.9 98
100 Killmon, Bethany FR-1 Misericordia 6:20.1 23:37.1 99
101 Wiley, Kim JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:20.2 23:37.5 100
102 Lesniak, Meagan JR-3 Gettysburg 6:20.2 23:37.5 101
103 Loniewski, Emma JR-3 Allegheny 6:20.3 23:38.1 102
104 Smith, Christina SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:20.5 23:38.8 103
105 Love, Erin FR-1 Moravian 6:20.7 23:39.6 104
106 Dystant, Alexandra JR-3 Hood 6:20.8 23:39.8 105
107 Hogan, Lydia SO-2 Grove City 6:21.0 23:40.4 106
108 Powell, Austin SR-4 Grove City 6:21.0 23:40.7 107
109 Stevko, Andrea SO-2 Alvernia 6:21.7 23:43.1 108
110 Zielinski, Julia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:21.8 23:43.7 109
111 Zidanic, Katelynn SR-4 Goucher 6:22.3 23:45.4 110
112 Beyer, Alyssa JR-3 Gettysburg 6:22.4 23:45.8 111
113 Curry, Jessica SO-2 DeSales 6:24.0 23:51.6 112
114 Thornton, Claire SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:24.0 23:51.7 113
115 Wivell, Amanda FR-1 Gettysburg 6:24.2 23:52.6 114
116 Innamorati, Kaytie SR-4 Gettysburg 6:24.3 23:52.9 115
117 Latimer, Emily FR-1 Waynesburg 6:24.7 23:54.2 116
118 Peterson, Alyssa SR-4 Hood 6:25.3 23:56.6 117
119 McGarrity, Holly JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:25.4 23:57.0 118
120 McGraw, Shauna JR-3 Marywood 6:25.8 23:58.3 119
121 White, Valerie SR-4 Thiel 6:25.8 23:58.7 120
122 Martin, Kristina SR-4 Allegheny 6:26.2 24:00.1 121
123 Huston, Stephanie SO-2 Grove City 6:26.5 24:01.1 122
124 Downing, Katie FR-1 DeSales 6:26.5 24:01.2 123
125 Tawa, Liz JR-3 Swarthmore 6:27.0 24:02.8 124
126 Cremean, Karastin JR-3 Grove City 6:27.4 24:04.6 125
127 Bedell, Devon JR-3 Moravian 6:27.5 24:05.0 126
128 Hilfrank , Kimberly JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:27.8 24:06.1 127
129 Santangelo, Valerie FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:29.0 24:10.4 128
130 O'Connor, Makenzie SO-2 Allegheny 6:29.2 24:11.1 129
131 Bachman, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 6:29.3 24:11.7 130
132 Casey, Erin SO-2 Rosemont 6:29.6 24:12.6 131
133 Hoffman, Patricia FR-1 Scranton 6:29.6 24:12.7 132
134 Skorup, Laurel SR-4 Grove City 6:29.7 24:13.0 133
135 Vairo, Shannon SO-2 Keystone 6:30.3 24:15.2 134
136 Paul, Bre SR-4 Waynesburg 6:30.9 24:17.5 135
137 Churchman, Stephanie JR-3 DeSales 6:31.2 24:18.6 136
138 Van Zeijts, Anna FR-1 Salisbury 6:31.3 24:19.0  
139 Fogelsanger, Kasey FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:31.3 24:19.0 137
140 Hughes, Haley SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:31.6 24:20.0 138
141 Miller, Alexandria SO-2 Misericordia 6:31.9 24:21.3 139
142 Preston, Alexis SO-2 Allegheny 6:31.9 24:21.4 140
143 Desir, Dieunise SR Wesley 6:32.0 24:21.6  
144 Sylvester, Katie SR-4 Marywood 6:32.2 24:22.3 141
145 Creighton, Emily JR-3 Widener 6:33.9 24:28.6 142
146 Labar, Abby SO-2 DeSales 6:34.1 24:29.5 143
147 Kimpel, Caroline JR-3 Grove City 6:34.8 24:32.2 144
148 Rivenbark, Chelsea JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:35.9 24:36.3 145
149 Alleva, Laura JR-3 Susquehanna 6:36.0 24:36.4 146
150 Dougherty, Keirnan FR-1 Susquehanna 6:36.0 24:36.7 147
151 Bove, Jennifer SR-4 Messiah 6:36.4 24:38.1 148
152 Peterson, Courtney JR-3 Juniata 6:36.9 24:40.0  
153 Ferrick, Megan SO-2 Waynesburg 6:37.0 24:40.2 149
154 Contic, Shaina FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:37.1 24:40.5 150
155 Talbott-Oster, Joy JR-3 Waynesburg 6:37.1 24:40.5 151
156 Piotrowski, Jamie SR-4 Waynesburg 6:37.2 24:41.1 152
157 Miller, Alyssa SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:37.7 24:43.0 153
158 Fay, Laura JR-3 Scranton 6:38.0 24:43.9 154
159 Cloud, Olivia JR-3 Salisbury 6:38.1 24:44.3  
160 Geiger, Hannah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:38.8 24:46.9 155
161 Plum, Emily SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:38.8 24:47.0 156
162 Burns, Ramzy SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:39.1 24:48.2 157
163 Beda, Alex SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:40.2 24:52.2 158
164 Chambers, Molly SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:40.3 24:52.7 159
165 Valotta, Gina FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:40.5 24:53.4 160
166 McCloskey, Danielle SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:40.6 24:53.7 161
167 Lane, Katie SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:40.9 24:54.8 162
168 Hogan, Stephanie SO-2 Eastern 6:40.9 24:54.8 163
169 Nemeth, Chelsie JR-3 Ursinus 6:41.0 24:55.2 164
170 Barter, Grace SO-2 Ursinus 6:41.4 24:56.8 165
171 Manno, Katie SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:41.8 24:58.3 166
172 Connell, Shannon SO-2 DeSales 6:42.2 24:59.7 167
173 Spicer, Shae FR-1 Widener 6:42.7 25:01.4 168
174 Barbagallo, Emma SO-2 Messiah 6:43.1 25:03.1 169
175 Abell, Emily JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:43.2 25:03.5 170
176 Englert, Taylor SO-2 Widener 6:43.3 25:03.9 171
177 Eyler, Rachel JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:43.9 25:05.9 172
178 Duran, Jecenia SO-2 Juniata 6:44.1 25:06.9  
179 Donahue, Emily FR-1 Widener 6:44.5 25:08.3 173
180 Will, Samantha FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:45.0 25:10.0 174
181 Trofa, Erica SO-2 Widener 6:45.2 25:10.9 175
182 Mowris, Alexis FR-1 Thiel 6:45.5 25:11.8 176
183 Blaskiewicz, Julia JR-3 Misericordia 6:45.6 25:12.3 177
184 Zakheim, Lauren SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:45.6 25:12.4 178
185 Miller, Rebecca FR-1 Geneva 6:45.9 25:13.3 179
186 Dalton, Colleen SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:45.9 25:13.4 180
187 DiMenna, Michelle JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:46.3 25:14.8 181
188 Cusick, Diana FR-1 Immaculata 6:46.4 25:15.4 182
189 Strycharz, Larissa FR-1 Moravian 6:46.6 25:16.2 183
190 Whitesell, Gretchen JR-3 Hood 6:46.7 25:16.4 184
191 Smith, Alie FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:46.7 25:16.5 185
192 Kemmerer, Emma SO-2 DeSales 6:47.3 25:18.7 186
193 Love, Jessica JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:47.4 25:19.0 187
194 Quinn, Rachel FR-1 Wilkes 6:47.5 25:19.5 188
195 Henretty, Shannon SR-4 Stevenson 6:47.6 25:19.9 189
196 Knowles, Jeanne SR-4 Alvernia 6:48.0 25:21.2 190
197 Nolan, Kimberly SO-2 Ursinus 6:48.2 25:22.1 191
198 Kaschak, Amy FR-1 Susquehanna 6:48.4 25:22.9 192
199 Hartman, Laura SO-2 Salisbury 6:49.3 25:26.1  
200 Decker, Lindsay SO-2 Lycoming 6:49.5 25:26.8 193
201 Wark, Summer FR-1 Thiel 6:49.8 25:28.1 194
202 Montgomery, Gina SO-2 PSU-Abington 6:49.8 25:28.1 195
203 Jones, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:50.0 25:28.9 196
204 Schock, Alyssa SO-2 Eastern 6:50.1 25:29.2 197
205 Senning, Emily SO-2 Messiah 6:50.2 25:29.5 198
206 Kluitenberg, Anna JR-3 Geneva 6:50.3 25:30.0 199
207 Thomas, Kasia SO-2 Eastern 6:50.7 25:31.3 200
208 Vazzana, Caroline SR-4 Albright 6:50.7 25:31.4 201
209 Craig, Rebecca SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:51.4 25:33.9 202
210 Reardon, Elise FR-1 Misericordia 6:51.4 25:34.0 203
211 Seaman, Emily FR-1 Keystone 6:51.5 25:34.3 204
212 Huelseman, Allison JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:52.3 25:37.3 205
213 Diegen, Kristin JR-3 Thiel 6:52.4 25:37.6 206
214 Roselli, Abigail SO-2 Scranton 6:52.6 25:38.3 207
215 Binder, Hannah FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:52.7 25:38.9 208
216 Donovan, Sarah FR-1 Lycoming 6:53.2 25:40.6 209
217 Sheard, Tamahra FR-1 Albright 6:53.8 25:43.0 210
218 Columbus, Casey FR-1 Frostburg State 6:54.4 25:45.2  
219 Weiss, Jessica SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:54.5 25:45.4 211
220 Jorgensen, Camille FR-1 Goucher 6:54.7 25:46.4 212
221 Malkin, Zoe JR-3 Goucher 6:54.8 25:46.8 213
222 Hinken, Kelsey JR-3 Thomas More 6:55.5 25:49.2 214
223 Reeves, Keri SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 6:55.7 25:50.1 215
224 Kuchta, Kaitlynn FR-1 Keystone 6:56.1 25:51.3 216
225 Stromberg, Michele SR-4 Salisbury 6:56.2 25:51.7  
226 Staab, Shea SR-4 Goucher 6:56.5 25:52.9 217
227 Porter, Kate SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:57.0 25:54.8 218
228 Grosvenor, Kellie FR-1 Cairn 6:57.5 25:56.5 219
229 Hughes, Sarah FR-1 Moravian 6:57.7 25:57.5 220
230 Stone, Emily SO-2 Geneva 6:57.7 25:57.6 221
231 Eberly, Jill FR-1 Misericordia 6:58.1 25:58.9 222
232 Boatman, Miranda SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:59.0 26:02.1 223
233 Lotz, Hillary JR-3 Chatham 6:59.8 26:05.4 224
234 Klocke, Kristin FR-1 Thomas More 6:59.9 26:05.6 225
235 McOmber, Avalon JR-3 McDaniel 7:00.3 26:07.1 226
236 Rawson, Kelsey JR-3 Lycoming 7:00.5 26:07.9 227
237 Riley, Liane FR-1 Alvernia 7:01.6 26:12.0 228
238 Sullivan, Erin SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7:01.7 26:12.3 229
239 Benko, Jill JR-3 Stevenson 7:01.7 26:12.4 230
240 Grimes, Danielle SO-2 Ursinus 7:02.1 26:13.7 231
241 Walker, Kathryn SR-4 Goucher 7:02.4 26:15.0 232
242 Travis, Victoria SR-4 Bryn Mawr 7:02.5 26:15.5 233
243 Smith, Colene JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:02.9 26:17.0 234
244 Hilker, Tracey FR-1 Wilkes 7:03.0 26:17.3 235
245 Houck, Sylviann SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:03.5 26:19.2 236
246 Brown, Christanna FR-1 Alvernia 7:03.7 26:19.8 237
247 Molnar, Kelsey Mount Aloysius 7:03.8 26:20.2  
248 Bradbrook, Keighly SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:03.9 26:20.6 238
249 Skowronek, Sarah SO-2 Cairn 7:05.0 26:24.7 239
250 Moots, Racehel SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:05.1 26:24.9 240
251 Cherry, Christine SR-4 Goucher 7:05.1 26:25.1 241
252 Benkovich, Emily FR-1 Thomas More 7:05.3 26:25.7 242
253 Fillman, Sarah JR-3 Wilkes 7:05.5 26:26.6 243
254 Hurley, Katie FR-1 Misericordia 7:05.6 26:27.0 244
255 Whylins, Kathy FR-1 Cairn 7:05.7 26:27.4 245
256 Merschen, Hannah FR-1 Cairn 7:05.8 26:27.7 246
257 Wilson, Victoria FR-1 Lycoming 7:05.8 26:27.8 247
258 Evangelista, Alexandra FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:06.0 26:28.3 248
259 Polarine, Anna FR-1 Cairn 7:06.4 26:30.1 249
260 Bowman, Melissa JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:06.6 26:30.6 250
261 Gunnett, Jena FR-1 Geneva 7:07.3 26:33.1 251
262 Schmid, Katrina JR-3 Eastern 7:07.5 26:34.1 252
263 Obusek, Meghan SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:07.7 26:34.7 253
264 Kaisler, Leah SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:08.1 26:36.1 254
265 McCarty, Tori SO-2 Thomas More 7:08.1 26:36.3 255
266 Salmon, Rachel SO-2 Lycoming 7:08.3 26:37.1 256
267 Ireland, Keilah FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7:09.0 26:39.6 257
268 Allston, Bryn JR-3 Frostburg State 7:09.1 26:40.1  
269 Klingel, Christine JR-3 Wilkes 7:09.4 26:40.9 258
270 Disalvo, Franki SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7:09.6 26:41.8 259
271 Schneider, Amy SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:09.9 26:42.9 260
272 Grynyshin, Katarina SO-2 Rosemont 7:11.0 26:46.9 261
273 Bach, Claire SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:11.7 26:49.5 262
274 Lesneski, Alicia FR-1 Alvernia 7:11.7 26:49.6 263
275 Monts, Sara SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7:11.9 26:50.5 264
276 Bell, Maddie FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:12.2 26:51.7 265
277 Constant, Rachel SO-2 Wilkes 7:12.8 26:53.8 266
278 Rosenbloom, Cecilia FR-1 PSU-Abington 7:12.9 26:54.1 267
279 Gardner, Julia SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:13.6 26:56.9 268
280 Whiteman, Josephina FR-1 Thiel 7:13.7 26:57.1 269
281 Gerdes, Megan SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:13.9 26:57.7 270
282 Schenzle, Alyssa FR-1 Eastern 7:14.0 26:58.3 271
283 O'Farrell, Megan SR-4 PSU-Abington 7:14.1 26:58.8 272
284 Crossey, Nicole SO-2 Widener 7:15.4 27:03.6 273
285 Latimer, Olivia SO-2 Waynesburg 7:15.6 27:04.3 274
286 Rodgers, Jenny FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7:15.8 27:04.8 275
287 Blackmon, Kenzie SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 7:16.3 27:06.7 276
288 Fether, Samantha SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:16.4 27:07.2 277
289 Swanhart, Lanie SO-2 Stevenson 7:16.4 27:07.3 278
290 McHale, Phoebe SR-4 McDaniel 7:16.7 27:08.1 279
291 Kostosky, Nicole SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 7:17.1 27:09.9 280
292 Zambuto, Maria SR-4 Stevenson 7:17.6 27:11.7 281
293 Breita, Alicia SO-2 Keystone 7:18.4 27:14.5 282
294 Summers, Anna SO-2 Lycoming 7:18.5 27:14.9 283
295 Foreman, Lexi FR-1 Frostburg State 7:20.4 27:22.2  
296 Lutz, Mary Kate SR-4 Stevenson 7:21.3 27:25.3 284
297 Thibodeau, Kaylan SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:21.3 27:25.6 285
298 Wolf, Emily JR-3 Juniata 7:22.4 27:29.7  
299 Haggerty, Kristine JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7:22.6 27:30.5 286
300 Sichko, Alexa FR-1 Thiel 7:22.7 27:30.8 287
301 Mack, Kristin SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:23.5 27:33.5 288
302 Chamberlain, Sara FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:23.6 27:34.1 289
303 McKissick, Jennifer SR-4 Geneva 7:25.0 27:39.4 290
304 Murray, Lauren JR-3 McDaniel 7:25.4 27:40.6 291
305 Boehmer, Taylor FR-1 Thomas More 7:27.0 27:46.7 292
306 Mapes, Julie SO-2 Thomas More 7:27.2 27:47.5 293
307 Ingram, Brittney FR-1 Thomas More 7:27.5 27:48.6 294
308 Giles, Krissy FR-1 Cabrini 7:28.2 27:51.0  
309 Dietrich, Tori FR-1 PSU-Berks 7:28.7 27:53.1 295
310 Faherty, Melanie SO-2 Wilkes 7:29.0 27:54.3 296
311 Bean, Caitlin JR-3 Hood 7:31.7 28:04.3 297
312 McGrath, Caitlin SO-2 Hood 7:31.8 28:04.5 298
313 Ruppert, Mylen SO-2 Alvernia 7:32.9 28:08.8 299
314 Ellmore, Meredith SR-4 Lycoming 7:33.3 28:10.3 300
315 Hampson, Allyssa FR-1 Cairn 7:33.9 28:12.3 301
316 Arnold, Alyssa FR-1 Albright 7:34.0 28:12.9 302
317 DeNino, Rachel SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:36.8 28:23.1 303
318 Tarlo, Caroline Immaculata 7:38.5 28:29.4 304
319 Haynes, Samantha SR-4 Albright 7:38.5 28:29.7 305
320 Sechrist, Rachel FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:38.7 28:30.4  
321 Lowe, Emily FR-1 Immaculata 7:40.8 28:38.2 306
322 Lawrence, Amelia SO-2 McDaniel 7:41.0 28:39.0 307
323 Mastriana, Anegla SR Immaculata 7:42.2 28:43.3 308
324 Streleckis, Tina Marie JR-3 Alvernia 7:42.8 28:45.8 309
325 Brown, Lisa SO-2 PSU-Berks 7:43.9 28:49.9 310
326 Smith, Jackie SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 7:48.6 29:07.4 311
327 Unger, Stephanie SR-4 Delaware Valley 7:48.8 29:08.1 312
328 Johnson, Shaina FR-1 Keystone 7:49.0 29:08.7 313
329 Benson, Lucy FR-1 McDaniel 7:52.9 29:23.2 314
330 Cooney, Deirdre SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:53.3 29:24.9 315
331 Horbury, Jacqualyn SO-2 PSU-Abington 8:01.2 29:54.3 316
332 DeSantos, Malley FR-1 Cabrini 8:03.4 30:02.6  
333 Rocca, Natalie SO-2 Chatham 8:03.8 30:04.0 317
334 House, Alisha SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 8:05.1 30:08.9  
335 Titler, Kristi SR-4 Chatham 8:05.9 30:11.8 318
336 Smith, Shannon SO-2 Geneva 8:11.9 30:34.2 319
337 Smith, Verkia SO-2 Hood 8:15.7 30:48.4 320
338 Genetti, Tiana SO-2 Keystone 8:17.6 30:55.4 321
339 Starr, Amber FR-1 Chatham 8:19.3 31:01.8 322
340 Ludwig, Laura SR-4 Delaware Valley 8:20.3 31:05.3 323
341 Kulp, Sarah JR-3 McDaniel 8:23.1 31:16.0 324
342 Penhale, Jilene FR-1 Chatham 8:28.7 31:36.9 325
343 Day, Kaleigh SO-2 PSU-Berks 8:31.6 31:47.6 326
344 Wagner, Michelle FR-1 PSU-Berks 8:32.0 31:48.9 327
345 Hummer, Brei FR-1 PSU-Berks 8:32.8 31:52.2 328
346 Gasior, Karen SO-2 Albright 8:33.1 31:53.0 329
347 Smith, Jenay SR-4 Cabrini 8:36.2 32:04.7  
348 Donofry, Christiana JR-3 Immaculata 8:41.1 32:22.9 330
349 McAfee, Catherine JR-3 King's (Pa.) 8:47.2 32:45.8 331
350 Webster, Erin FR-1 Cairn 8:50.0 32:56.3 332
351 Schrank, Joanne SO-2 Cabrini 8:51.1 33:00.3  
352 Mulligan, Phoebe FR-1 Rosemont 8:57.6 33:24.5 333
353 Lyon, Hannah FR-1 PSU-Berks 9:03.6 33:47.1 334
354 Elyer, Paige SR Immaculata 9:04.0 33:48.6 335
355 Beattie, Lily JR-3 Delaware Valley 9:07.0 33:59.7 336
356 Rowe, Molly SO-2 Rosemont 9:09.4 34:08.4 337
357 Earnst, Brianna SO-2 Immaculata 9:13.0 34:22.0 338
358 DiGironimo, Rosalinda FR-1 Rosemont 12:35.5 46:57.0 339
Men's 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:05:28 25:05 62 7 8 10 18 19 33 50
2 2:06:08 25:13 88 4 14 21 22 27 44 111
3 2:06:14 25:14 106 2 5 16 36 47 75 99
4 2:07:14 25:26 145 1 12 37 46 49 86 108
5 2:07:57 25:35 163 13 23 24 34 69 77 132
6 2:08:29 25:41 174 17 28 35 42 52 67 101
7 2:09:44 25:56 255 9 26 65 73 82 88 126
8 2:09:58 25:59 256 25 39 41 48 103 135 184
9 2:10:20 26:04 257 38 40 43 66 70 87 105
10 2:10:16 26:03 280 6 45 72 78 79 93 115
11 2:10:42 26:08 293 29 53 59 62 90 136 141
12 2:10:55 26:11 305 30 55 60 71 89 92 166
13 2:11:56 26:23 367 51 61 63 83 109 146 155
14 2:12:46 26:33 444 15 54 84 142 149 199 230
15 2:14:41 26:56 533 68 95 102 117 151 159 191
16 2:14:58 26:59 554 76 98 112 114 154 157 214
17 2:15:05 27:01 577 31 122 124 128 172 177 187
18 2:15:23 27:04 589 64 94 139 140 152 190 228
19 2:15:32 27:06 592 81 96 130 138 147 195 212
20 2:15:31 27:06 596 97 107 123 125 144 171 188
21 2:14:54 26:58 602 3 32 161 165 241 272 293
22 2:15:38 27:07 605 74 80 91 179 181 244 246
23 2:15:50 27:10 622 85 110 134 143 150 158 180
24 2:16:27 27:17 666 58 129 145 160 174 198 218
25 2:16:58 27:23 693 20 104 116 222 231 260 270
26 2:18:22 27:40 805 11 148 194 219 233 234  
27 2:18:52 27:46 815 100 133 169 203 210 250 257
28 2:20:21 28:04 909 131 170 183 205 220 294  
29 2:20:26 28:05 910 56 176 196 240 242 252 319
30 2:20:19 28:03 911 156 167 168 207 213 271 275
31 2:20:57 28:11 925 121 127 202 226 249 279 286
32 2:21:32 28:18 954 106 119 235 236 258 268  
33 2:22:21 28:28 1025 163 164 197 223 278 290 313
34 2:23:50 28:46 1089 137 182 245 256 269 292 308
35 2:24:39 28:55 1108 113 200 229 267 299    
36 2:24:43 28:56 1136 178 193 208 266 291 304 323
37 2:26:50 29:22 1139 57 173 280 297 332    
38 2:24:43 28:56 1140 153 186 238 276 287 289  
39 2:24:53 28:58 1155 175 221 239 259 261 295 327
40 2:25:23 29:04 1185 192 227 232 251 283 307 312
41 2:25:35 29:07 1188 162 237 253 262 274 281 300
42 2:28:19 29:39 1215 118 201 254 311 331    
43 2:28:19 29:39 1224 120 211 255 305 333    
44 2:27:13 29:26 1250 216 224 243 265 302 303  
45 2:28:46 29:45 1309 204 225 273 301 306 316 321
46 2:32:33 30:30 1352 185 189 296 340 342 349  
47 2:33:06 30:37 1400 209 248 263 335 345 346  
48 2:33:31 30:42 1437 206 247 322 326 336    
49 2:33:33 30:42 1494 277 282 298 317 320 344  
50 2:38:04 31:36 1506 215 288 324 328 351 352 353
51 2:39:42 31:56 1524 217 285 325 347 350 354  
52 2:36:04 31:12 1555 284 309 310 314 338 339 348
53 2:39:55 31:59 1611 264 329 334 341 343    
54 2:50:57 34:11 1655 315 318 330 337 355    
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Over, Bobby SR-4 Allegheny 4:55.3 24:28.1 1
2 Stadler, Chris SR-4 Haverford 4:55.6 24:29.4 2
3 Kubiak, Brett SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:57.5 24:38.9 3
4 Steinbock, Ryan SR-4 Dickinson 4:58.9 24:45.9 4
5 Bregman, Avi SR-4 Haverford 4:59.1 24:46.7 5
6 Poole, Chansler SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:00.1 24:51.8 6
7 Robinson, Max SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:00.2 24:52.6 7
8 Ochstein, Schaffer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:00.3 24:53.0 8
9 Hartung, Tim SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:00.8 24:55.2 9
10 Saliani, Julian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:02.0 25:01.6 10
11 Farrell, Dillon JR-3 Moravian 5:02.1 25:01.6 11
12 Steiner, Logan SO-2 Allegheny 5:02.6 25:04.2 12
13 Newby, Josh SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:02.8 25:05.3 13
14 Clark, Greg SR-4 Dickinson 5:03.4 25:08.3 14
15 McRae, Arleigh SR-4 Grove City 5:03.5 25:08.7 15
16 Marquardt, Charlie SO-2 Haverford 5:05.0 25:16.5 16
17 McConville, Mike SO-2 Swarthmore 5:05.8 25:20.2 17
18 Arnold, Stefan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:05.9 25:20.6 18
19 Stecklair, Austin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:06.0 25:21.3 19
20 Clarke, Justin JR-3 Keystone 5:06.2 25:22.2 20
21 Weinhoffer, Mark JR-3 Dickinson 5:06.3 25:22.9 21
22 Strenta, Alex SR-4 Dickinson 5:06.4 25:23.3 22
23 Degen, George JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:06.4 25:23.4 23
24 Murphy, Ken SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:06.7 25:24.7 24
25 Noll, Nate JR-3 DeSales 5:07.2 25:27.3 25
26 Stetson, Michael JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:07.3 25:27.9 26
27 Smith, Hunter JR-3 Dickinson 5:07.4 25:28.4 27
28 Fain, Robert SR-4 Swarthmore 5:07.6 25:29.1 28
29 McDermott, Will FR-1 Widener 5:08.4 25:33.1 29
30 Trama, Zach SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:08.6 25:34.2 30
31 Andrews , Bryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:09.0 25:36.3 31
32 Kubiak, Joe SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:09.4 25:38.3 32
33 Alvarez, Ryan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:09.9 25:40.5 33
34 Julien, Marc-Daniel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.9 25:40.7 34
35 Kakkar, Sid FR-1 Swarthmore 5:10.5 25:43.4 35
36 Fujimori, Sam SO-2 Haverford 5:11.0 25:46.1 36
37 Simon, Alex JR-3 Allegheny 5:11.3 25:47.6 37
38 Eberhardt, Colin SO-2 Susquehanna 5:11.6 25:49.1 38
39 Megee, Bryan JR-3 DeSales 5:11.7 25:49.8 39
40 Price, Alex JR-3 Susquehanna 5:11.9 25:50.4 40
41 Russo, Luca JR-3 DeSales 5:12.2 25:52.1 41
42 Oppenheimer, Jonas JR-3 Swarthmore 5:12.5 25:53.5 42
43 Crowe, John SO-2 Susquehanna 5:12.6 25:54.0 43
44 Steadman, Joey FR-1 Dickinson 5:12.8 25:55.1 44
45 Palonder, Sawyer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:12.8 25:55.2 45
46 Rynes, James JR-3 Allegheny 5:12.9 25:55.4 46
47 Gorman, Jimmy FR-1 Haverford 5:12.9 25:55.6 47
48 Kaminski, Zach SR-4 DeSales 5:13.3 25:57.4 48
49 Denison, John SR-4 Allegheny 5:13.8 25:59.8 49
50 Ceruzzi, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:14.0 26:01.1 50
51 McGetrick, Robert SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:14.1 26:01.5 51
52 Russell, Stuart SR-4 Swarthmore 5:14.5 26:03.7 52
53 Harrigan, Ryan SR-4 Widener 5:14.7 26:04.5 53
54 Christiansen, Daniel FR-1 Grove City 5:14.7 26:04.5 54
55 Gresh, Dan JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:14.7 26:04.5 55
56 Wurtzler, Matt SR-4 Thomas More 5:14.9 26:05.7 56
57 Rodriguez, Angel Immaculata 5:15.4 26:08.0 57
58 Moulton, Robert SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:15.5 26:08.3 58
59 Garrity, Chris JR-3 Widener 5:15.7 26:09.3 59
60 Welsh, Stephen SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:16.1 26:11.5 60
61 Sroka, Steve SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:16.1 26:11.6 61
62 Pitone, Ernie FR-1 Widener 5:16.5 26:13.5 62
63 Munyun, Luke JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:16.5 26:13.5 63
64 Horvath, Jeff JR-3 Gettysburg 5:16.8 26:15.1 64
65 Eppler, Craig SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:17.9 26:20.5 65
66 Isenebrg, Dan SO-2 Susquehanna 5:18.4 26:22.7 66
67 White, Erick JR-3 Swarthmore 5:18.4 26:22.8 67
68 Simpson, Nicholas FR-1 Juniata 5:18.4 26:23.0 68
69 O'Hara, Brendan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:18.6 26:23.8 69
70 Crowe, Paul JR-3 Susquehanna 5:18.6 26:24.0 70
71 Shenk, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:18.7 26:24.5 71
72 Razanauskas, Andrew SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:19.0 26:25.8 72
73 Murray, Wil JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:19.1 26:26.2 73
74 Harnish, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:19.2 26:26.9 74
75 Verner-Crist, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 5:19.5 26:28.2 75
76 Burke, Thomas SO-2 Salisbury 5:19.8 26:30.1 76
77 Bollens, Brian FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:19.9 26:30.6 77
78 Porter, Eric JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:20.1 26:31.6 78
79 Holmes, Brandon JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:20.3 26:32.5 79
80 Bonds, Eliott SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:20.6 26:33.8 80
81 Lydon, Denny SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:20.8 26:34.7 81
82 Hayes, Matthew FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:20.8 26:35.0 82
83 Flank, Jaryd FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:20.9 26:35.2 83
84 Talbott, Mark SR-4 Grove City 5:21.0 26:35.6 84
85 Schatz, Jared SO-2 Messiah 5:21.1 26:36.4 85
86 DeAscentis, Thomas SR-4 Allegheny 5:21.2 26:36.8 86
87 Mash, Brandon SR-4 Susquehanna 5:21.5 26:38.2 87
88 Robertson, Aaron JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:21.5 26:38.3 88
89 Conway, Ryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:22.0 26:40.8 89
90 Benkhadra, Brian SR-4 Widener 5:22.2 26:41.8 90
91 Goelz, Andrew JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:22.3 26:42.3 91
92 Cooper, Sam SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:22.4 26:42.9 92
93 Moretton, Brandan FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:22.6 26:43.7 93
94 Davis, Jackson SO-2 Gettysburg 5:23.0 26:46.0 94
95 Alter, Nate SR-4 Juniata 5:23.1 26:46.4 95
96 Smolinski, Michael SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:23.3 26:47.2 96
97 Hause, Mikael SO-2 Misericordia 5:23.4 26:48.0 97
98 Martinez, George SO-2 Salisbury 5:23.6 26:48.6 98
99 Christian, Joel JR-3 Haverford 5:23.6 26:48.7 99
100 DeMaio, Matt SR-4 Scranton 5:23.6 26:48.8 100
101 Friske, Spencer SO-2 Swarthmore 5:23.9 26:50.4 101
102 Guetzlaff, Matt SO-2 Juniata 5:24.1 26:51.4 102
103 Beck, Dan SR-4 DeSales 5:24.3 26:52.1 103
104 Polanco, Dan JR-3 Keystone 5:24.3 26:52.3 104
105 D'Angelo, Sal SR-4 Susquehanna 5:24.5 26:53.2 105
106 Budinski, Nick JR-3 Marywood 5:24.5 26:53.2 106
107 Limongelli, AJ JR-3 Misericordia 5:24.6 26:53.8 107
108 Cheung, Dan FR-1 Allegheny 5:24.6 26:53.9 108
109 Kline, Charlie SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:24.8 26:54.6 109
110 Sensenig, Tyler SO-2 Messiah 5:25.0 26:55.9 110
111 Sansevere, Robert SR-4 Dickinson 5:25.1 26:56.4 111
112 Austin, Nathan SR-4 Salisbury 5:25.9 27:00.0 112
113 Morgan, Steve JR-3 Thiel 5:26.5 27:03.0 113
114 Horning, Brandon JR-3 Salisbury 5:26.6 27:03.7 114
115 Tonzo, Vincent SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:26.7 27:04.3 115
116 Jarvis, Sharif FR-1 Keystone 5:26.9 27:05.3 116
117 Park, Stephen SO-2 Juniata 5:27.1 27:06.4 117
118 Merkel, Peter JR-3 McDaniel 5:27.6 27:08.6 118
119 LiPuma, Eric JR-3 Marywood 5:27.7 27:09.0 119
120 Kane, Alex SO-2 PSU-Abington 5:27.8 27:09.4 120
121 McAuley, Benjamin SO-2 Waynesburg 5:27.8 27:09.7 121
122 Paganelli, J.T. FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:27.9 27:09.9 122
123 Kiprop, Shadrack FR-1 Misericordia 5:28.1 27:11.1 123
124 Hanne, Bradley SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 5:28.2 27:11.5  
125 Hamilton, James SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:28.2 27:11.6 124
126 Osko, Jeremy JR-3 Misericordia 5:28.3 27:12.3 125
127 Simpson, Connor JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:28.4 27:12.6 126
128 Keany, Brendan FR-1 Waynesburg 5:29.1 27:15.9 127
129 Whalen, Michael FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:29.2 27:16.6 128
130 Ferguson, TJ SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:29.3 27:16.8 129
131 Deweese, Jacob FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:29.4 27:17.5 130
132 Sutton, Aaron SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:29.6 27:18.6 131
133 Cullinane, Eamon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:29.7 27:18.9 132
134 Buckley, James FR-1 Scranton 5:29.7 27:19.2 133
135 Faus, Alex SO-2 Messiah 5:29.9 27:19.8 134
136 Bayeux, John JR-3 DeSales 5:30.2 27:21.4 135
137 McCullough, Seamus JR-3 Widener 5:30.4 27:22.5 136
138 Mead, Patrick SR-4 Frostburg State 5:30.5 27:23.3 137
139 Beggs, Devin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:30.6 27:23.5 138
140 O'Connor, John FR-1 Gettysburg 5:30.6 27:23.5 139
141 Taber, Ben FR-1 Gettysburg 5:30.7 27:23.9 140
142 Ciavarelli, Michael SO-2 Widener 5:30.8 27:24.3 141
143 Schultz, Alec SR-4 Grove City 5:30.9 27:25.0 142
144 Pardoe, Nathaniel FR-1 Messiah 5:31.0 27:25.5 143
145 Krall, Josh SR-4 Misericordia 5:31.2 27:26.3 144
146 Guarino, Nick JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:31.4 27:27.7 145
147 Wohl, Kenny JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:31.7 27:29.2 146
148 Natalie, Josh SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:31.9 27:30.1 147
149 Taggert, Cory FR-1 Moravian 5:32.3 27:31.9 148
150 Logie, Matt SR-4 Grove City 5:32.4 27:32.3 149
151 Shirk, Cameron SO-2 Messiah 5:32.6 27:33.3 150
152 Krott, Jacob SO-2 Juniata 5:32.8 27:34.7 151
153 Rossiter, Cole SR-4 Gettysburg 5:32.9 27:35.1 152
154 Jennings, Isaac SO-2 Goucher 5:33.0 27:35.3 153
155 Skarda, Jeremy JR-3 Salisbury 5:33.2 27:36.2 154
156 Clements, Kevin SR Wesley 5:33.4 27:37.3  
157 Felix, Jarrett SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:33.5 27:37.8 155
158 Kersey, David JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:33.7 27:38.8 156
159 Wood, Eric SO-2 Salisbury 5:33.7 27:39.1 157
160 Fleming, Nathan SO-2 Messiah 5:33.8 27:39.5 158
161 Trapane, Nick JR-3 Juniata 5:34.1 27:41.0 159
162 Jallat, Nick SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:34.2 27:41.4 160
163 Moyer, Sean FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:34.7 27:44.1 161
164 Flood, Vincent SO-2 Ursinus 5:34.9 27:45.0 162
165 Reed, Aaron SO-2 Eastern 5:34.9 27:45.1 163
166 Young, Corey JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 5:35.0 27:45.6  
167 Gordon, Colin SR-4 Eastern 5:35.2 27:46.3 164
168 Joniec, Joe JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:35.4 27:47.2 165
169 Anderson, Jon FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:35.4 27:47.4 166
170 Morgan, Ian SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:35.4 27:47.6 167
171 Carey, Tim JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:35.6 27:48.6 168
172 Bossbaly, Stefan SR-4 Scranton 5:35.7 27:48.9 169
173 Slagle, Matt FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:35.8 27:49.2 170
174 Martinelli, Austin FR-1 Misericordia 5:36.1 27:50.8 171
175 Olenginski, Luk JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:36.2 27:51.6 172
176 Grab, Stash Immaculata 5:36.3 27:51.7 173
177 Ford, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:36.5 27:53.0 174
178 Flanagan, Patrick JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:36.6 27:53.6 175
179 Henn, Alex SO-2 Thomas More 5:37.1 27:56.0 176
180 Olenginski, Greg JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:37.2 27:56.1 177
181 Brzezinski, Brandon SR-4 Cairn 5:37.2 27:56.1 178
182 Brown, Ian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:37.2 27:56.6 179
183 Headland, Phil SO-2 Messiah 5:37.6 27:58.2 180
184 Lloyd, Cody SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:37.7 27:58.8 181
185 Redmond, Brandon FR-1 Frostburg State 5:38.3 28:01.6 182
186 Somora, John-Scott FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:38.4 28:02.3 183
187 Monaghan, Stephen SO-2 DeSales 5:38.4 28:02.3 184
188 Donnelly, Ryan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:38.9 28:04.6 185
189 Geller, Hugh SR-4 Goucher 5:39.2 28:06.1 186
190 Miceli, Brien FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:39.2 28:06.4 187
191 Deignan, Eric FR-1 Misericordia 5:39.4 28:07.2 188
192 Martinez, Dylan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:39.4 28:07.3 189
193 Hill, Patrick SR-4 Gettysburg 5:39.4 28:07.5 190
194 Bogdan, Ryan SO-2 Juniata 5:39.5 28:07.7 191
195 Jurkowski, Tim JR-3 Wilkes 5:39.8 28:09.1 192
196 Caston, Michael SR-4 Cairn 5:40.0 28:10.1 193
197 Reed, Andrew FR-1 Moravian 5:40.1 28:10.5 194
198 Yost, Tyler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:40.1 28:11.0 195
199 Condon, Jacob SO-2 Thomas More 5:40.2 28:11.3 196
200 Trombley, Nicholas SO-2 Eastern 5:40.3 28:11.9 197
201 Lambert, Tim JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:40.5 28:12.8 198
202 Wise, Brandon FR-1 Grove City 5:41.2 28:16.3 199
203 Goll, Dan FR-1 Thiel 5:42.1 28:20.9 200
204 Heilman, Jim FR-1 McDaniel 5:42.3 28:21.5 201
205 Dugan, Brandon JR-3 Waynesburg 5:42.6 28:23.4 202
206 Wasilnak, Corey SO-2 Scranton 5:42.8 28:24.3 203
207 Beschner, Jacob SR-4 Geneva 5:43.1 28:25.6 204
208 Schreiber, Cody SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:43.2 28:26.1 205
209 Hughes, Cody JR-3 Alvernia 5:43.4 28:27.1 206
210 Hennessey, Aidan SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:43.5 28:27.9 207
211 MacIntire, Eric SO-2 Cairn 5:43.7 28:28.8 208
212 Henry, Connor SO-2 PSU-Berks 5:43.9 28:29.4 209
213 Golebiowski, Roman FR-1 Scranton 5:44.3 28:31.9 210
214 Volpe, Nicholas JR-3 PSU-Abington 5:44.6 28:33.0 211
215 McWilliams, Matt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:44.8 28:34.2 212
216 Flyr, Matthew SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:45.3 28:36.8 213
217 Anderson, Joel SR-4 Salisbury 5:45.7 28:38.6 214
218 Reynolds, Patrick SR-4 Stevenson 5:46.0 28:40.2 215
219 Jacobs, Daniel SR-4 Hood 5:46.4 28:42.3 216
220 McMillan, Andrew SR-4 Delaware Valley 5:46.5 28:42.5 217
221 Medina, Steven JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:46.8 28:44.0 218
222 Mitchell, Andrew FR-1 Moravian 5:46.8 28:44.3 219
223 Filicky, Kyle SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:47.1 28:45.7 220
224 Redmond, John SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:47.3 28:46.3 221
225 Stonier, Jeremy SR-4 Keystone 5:47.3 28:46.4 222
226 Combies, Jonathan FR-1 Eastern 5:47.4 28:47.1 223
227 Cifuentes, Justin JR-3 Hood 5:47.6 28:48.0 224
228 Kutcel, Ken FR-1 Geneva 5:47.7 28:48.7 225
229 Nail, Cody FR-1 Waynesburg 5:47.8 28:49.2 226
230 Buono, Matt SR-4 Wilkes 5:47.9 28:49.5 227
231 Rossiter, Noah SO-2 Gettysburg 5:48.1 28:50.5 228
232 Bedesh, Mason JR-3 Thiel 5:48.2 28:50.9 229
233 Mucha, Matthew SR-4 Grove City 5:48.2 28:51.1 230
234 Hamid, Abdul SR-4 Keystone 5:48.4 28:52.1 231
235 Sutton, Tyler SO-2 Wilkes 5:48.7 28:53.4 232
236 Korten, Max SO-2 Moravian 5:48.8 28:54.1 233
237 Alfaro, Ivan SO-2 Gallaudet 5:48.9 28:54.6  
238 Rigotti, Jeremy SO-2 Moravian 5:49.2 28:55.8 234
239 Larsen, Adam FR-1 Marywood 5:49.6 28:58.2 235
240 Uplinger, Jordan FR-1 Marywood 5:50.0 29:00.1 236
241 Mackin, Andrew SO-2 Ursinus 5:50.2 29:00.9 237
242 Forgues, Matthew SR-4 Goucher 5:50.4 29:02.0 238
243 Byers, David FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:50.6 29:02.9 239
244 Messerschmit, Shaun FR-1 Thomas More 5:50.7 29:03.3 240
245 French, Matt FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:51.1 29:05.6 241
246 Roux, Josh FR-1 Thomas More 5:52.1 29:10.3 242
247 Zamora, Rafael FR-1 Hood 5:52.3 29:11.3 243
248 Black, Chris SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:52.3 29:11.3 244
249 Higham, Stanton FR-1 Frostburg State 5:52.5 29:12.2 245
250 Powers, Ibsen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:52.8 29:13.8 246
251 MacNamee, Peter JR-3 Alvernia 5:53.0 29:14.7 247
252 Burghardt, Alex FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:53.4 29:17.1 248
253 Day, Collin FR-1 Waynesburg 5:53.9 29:19.2 249
254 Burke, Bill JR-3 Scranton 5:54.7 29:23.3 250
255 Lykens, Dan JR-3 Wilkes 5:55.0 29:24.7 251
256 Fuller, Aaron SO-2 Thomas More 5:55.3 29:26.2 252
257 Slade, David SO-2 Ursinus 5:55.4 29:27.1 253
258 Ball, Calvin JR-3 McDaniel 5:55.5 29:27.4 254
259 Campos, Sergio FR-1 Cabrini 5:55.8 29:28.6  
260 Patel, Pratik FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:55.9 29:29.3 255
261 Stewart, Jonathan JR-3 Frostburg State 5:56.0 29:29.7 256
262 Flanagan, Joe FR-1 Scranton 5:56.1 29:30.5 257
263 Faltynowicz, Joe FR-1 Marywood 5:56.4 29:31.7 258
264 Schlueter, Joey SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:56.9 29:34.3 259
265 Dello Buono, Alex Wesley 5:57.1 29:35.5  
266 Perez, Christian FR-1 Keystone 5:57.4 29:36.7 260
267 McLaughlin, Michael JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:57.4 29:36.7 261
268 Schlegel, Luke FR-1 Ursinus 5:57.4 29:36.8 262
269 McLaughlin, Connor SO-2 PSU-Berks 5:57.8 29:38.8 263
270 Long, Bryson Mount Aloysius 5:57.9 29:39.2 264
271 Dyjack, Matthew SR-4 Hood 5:58.1 29:40.1 265
272 Seidle, Nathan JR-3 Cairn 5:58.1 29:40.4 266
273 Smith, David FR-1 Thiel 5:58.4 29:41.6 267
274 Neri, Mike JR-3 Marywood 5:58.8 29:43.8 268
275 Brown, Jeremy SO-2 Frostburg State 5:58.9 29:44.2 269
276 Hardy, Rich SO-2 Keystone 5:58.9 29:44.5 270
277 Hickey, Collin JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:59.1 29:45.2 271
278 Forsythe, Matt FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:59.2 29:45.5 272
279 Parker, Charles SR-4 Geneva 5:59.2 29:45.7 273
280 Rudich, Jason SO-2 Ursinus 5:59.3 29:46.0 274
281 Beker, Max SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:59.3 29:46.2 275
282 Browne, Troy SR-4 Goucher 5:59.8 29:48.5 276
283 Sturm, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5:59.9 29:49.1 277
284 Martinez, Jesse JR-3 Eastern 6:00.2 29:50.8 278
285 Feldner, Luke JR-3 Waynesburg 6:01.9 29:59.1 279
286 Rial, Stu Immaculata 6:02.3 30:01.3 280
287 Hartop, James SO-2 Ursinus 6:02.8 30:03.6 281
288 Phifer, Joseph FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6:03.3 30:06.1 282
289 Hawkins, Forest SO-2 Wilkes 6:03.4 30:06.4 283
290 Miller, Jacob FR-1 Lycoming 6:03.5 30:07.1 284
291 Miller, Tyler FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:03.6 30:07.5  
292 Doll, Jason SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:04.0 30:09.5 285
293 Blatt, Jonathan SR-4 Waynesburg 6:04.3 30:11.2 286
294 Byrum, Zachary JR-3 Goucher 6:04.3 30:11.3 287
295 Ferguson, Thomas SO-2 Stevenson 6:04.8 30:13.5 288
296 Lanahan, William FR-1 Goucher 6:06.7 30:23.1 289
297 Coghill, Greg SO-2 Eastern 6:07.4 30:26.6 290
298 Basile, Matthew JR-3 Cairn 6:07.7 30:27.9 291
299 Frost, Jeffrey FR-1 Frostburg State 6:07.9 30:28.9 292
300 Tranchitella, Mike SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:08.0 30:29.4 293
301 Christopher, Neil FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:09.0 30:34.5 294
302 Delaney, Emmett FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:09.3 30:35.9 295
303 Prewitt, Jamar FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:09.5 30:36.8 296
304 Martin, Will Immaculata 6:09.6 30:37.7 297
305 Makimoto, Edgar SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6:10.6 30:42.2 298
306 Staats, Stephen FR-1 Thiel 6:10.7 30:43.1 299
307 Ammons, Dylan FR-1 Ursinus 6:11.6 30:47.5 300
308 Batchelder, Sam SO-2 Geneva 6:11.6 30:47.6 301
309 Catalfamo, Chris SR-4 Hood 6:12.5 30:51.7 302
310 Jenkins, Theo JR-3 Hood 6:12.5 30:52.0 303
311 Basile, Caleb FR-1 Cairn 6:12.6 30:52.3 304
312 Abdulrahman, Mohannad SO-2 PSU-Abington 6:13.1 30:54.8 305
313 Lamb, Ryan SO-2 Geneva 6:14.0 30:59.3 306
314 Tolbert, Martin SO-2 Wilkes 6:14.4 31:01.1 307
315 Horning, Gregory SO-2 Frostburg State 6:14.4 31:01.5 308
316 Bottorff, Alex JR-3 Lycoming 6:14.6 31:02.1 309
317 Dietz, William JR-3 Lycoming 6:15.3 31:05.6 310
318 Crouse, Kyle FR-1 McDaniel 6:16.9 31:13.6 311
319 Layton, Tyler SO-2 Wilkes 6:17.3 31:15.5 312
320 Hackett, Zack SO-2 Eastern 6:17.6 31:17.1 313
321 Marcotte, Sam SR-4 Albright 6:17.7 31:17.5  
322 Trego, Cory SR-4 Lycoming 6:17.9 31:18.7 314
323 Sippel, Joseph JR-3 Rosemont 6:18.0 31:19.0 315
324 Wargo, Glenn JR-3 Geneva 6:18.4 31:21.0 316
325 Fuhrman, Jordan SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6:18.5 31:21.7 317
326 Saldivar, Chery JR-3 Rosemont 6:19.0 31:24.3 318
327 Curnutte, Peter SO-2 Thomas More 6:19.1 31:24.8 319
328 Fry, Tyler SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6:21.0 31:34.2 320
329 Mijares, Christian SR-4 Geneva 6:21.3 31:35.8 321
330 Bialek, Thomas FR-1 Alvernia 6:22.8 31:43.1 322
331 DeFlavis, Matthew FR-1 Cairn 6:23.3 31:45.8 323
332 Janasek, Tj JR-3 Stevenson 6:23.6 31:46.9 324
333 Beard, Chris SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:24.0 31:49.2 325
334 Conapitski, Jacob SO-2 Alvernia 6:24.1 31:49.5 326
335 Nash, Jack SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:24.5 31:51.7 327
336 Melick, Grier SO-2 Stevenson 6:25.2 31:54.8 328
337 Frank, Nick Mount Aloysius 6:25.5 31:56.7 329
338 Wiley, Alex SR-4 Rosemont 6:27.1 32:04.3 330
339 Stein, Jason JR-3 McDaniel 6:27.9 32:08.6 331
340 Gramig, Dustin Immaculata 6:28.6 32:11.7 332
341 Pierre, Jhon SO-2 PSU-Abington 6:28.9 32:13.2 333
342 Horst, Dylan FR-1 Albright 6:28.9 32:13.3  
343 Kestermont, Tim FR-1 Mount Aloysius 6:29.2 32:15.0 334
344 Faust, Clint FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:29.3 32:15.2 335
345 Zerkowski, Dalton FR-1 Alvernia 6:29.6 32:17.1 336
346 Robinson, Kyle SO-2 Rosemont 6:30.6 32:21.8 337
347 Rittenhouse, Peter SO-2 Lycoming 6:32.4 32:31.0 338
348 Dietrick, Bryant FR-1 Lycoming 6:34.0 32:38.6 339
349 Ankrom, Hunter SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:34.7 32:42.0 340
350 Mesteller, Brian FR-1 Mount Aloysius 6:37.8 32:57.6 341
351 Handy, Dillon JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 6:38.8 33:02.8 342
352 Noel, Drew Mount Aloysius 6:39.6 33:06.8 343
353 Lyden, Peter SO-2 Cabrini 6:40.1 33:09.3  
354 Campbell, Adam SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6:42.4 33:20.7 344
355 Lohin, Scott SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:43.6 33:26.5 345
356 Torivio, David FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:43.6 33:26.5 346
357 McCaffrey, Sam SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:45.6 33:36.5 347
358 McClain, Jacob SO-2 Lycoming 7:05.5 35:15.4 348
359 Williams, Jelani FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7:06.2 35:18.7 349
360 Hastings, Patrick JR-3 Delaware Valley 7:07.3 35:24.4 350
361 Rhoads, Deege JR-3 Stevenson 7:08.3 35:29.2 351
362 Henderson, Richard SR-4 Stevenson 7:13.2 35:53.8 352
363 Swirdovich, Sam SO-2 Stevenson 7:37.0 37:52.2 353
364 Byrnes, Josh FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:48.5 38:49.0 354
365 Bottoms, Tom FR-1 Rosemont 8:48.6 43:47.9 355