NCAA Division I Northeast Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-15-13   Venue: Van Cortlandt Park - Bronx, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 10k Women's 6k
Men's 10k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:32:29 30:29 57 3 4 13 16 21 22 28
2 2:33:01 30:36 78 6 9 10 23 30 37 63
3 2:32:59 30:35 81 2 14 19 20 26 43 66
4 2:33:14 30:38 90 7 12 15 18 38 69 85
5 2:33:31 30:42 101 5 8 27 29 32 34 84
6 2:34:52 30:58 155 1 33 39 40 42 51 97
7 2:35:52 31:10 199 11 35 46 53 54 56 111
8 2:37:18 31:27 270 25 36 58 74 77 131 144
9 2:38:12 31:38 326 31 45 55 73 122 139  
10 2:38:50 31:46 332 47 64 65 67 89 138 164
11 2:39:13 31:50 359 52 61 78 80 88 115  
12 2:39:52 31:58 396 49 68 86 93 100 169 172
13 2:40:13 32:02 421 60 72 83 96 110 168 180
14 2:40:14 32:02 427 44 71 90 103 119 123 124
15 2:40:20 32:04 449 24 62 81 127 155 159 176
16 2:40:45 32:09 454 70 79 92 104 109 154 195
17 2:40:20 32:04 456 41 48 117 118 132 134 173
18 2:41:31 32:18 528 17 87 128 145 151 158 204
19 2:41:56 32:23 536 75 101 102 121 137 152 212
20 2:41:57 32:23 539 91 94 107 112 135 149 166
21 2:42:05 32:25 550 57 95 108 116 174 184 240
22 2:42:33 32:30 580 59 82 130 146 163 196 197
23 2:43:23 32:40 637 105 114 129 136 153 167 185
24 2:43:39 32:43 641 76 106 141 147 171 181 207
25 2:44:34 32:54 690 50 99 162 186 193 229 238
26 2:44:54 32:58 716 113 140 150 156 157 161 201
27 2:45:18 33:03 749 120 125 142 175 187 190 194
28 2:49:05 33:49 910 143 165 170 213 219 227 233
29 2:49:59 33:59 923 98 179 202 216 228 237 242
30 2:50:09 34:01 948 148 160 182 224 234 239  
31 2:49:36 33:55 963 178 188 191 200 206 218 220
32 2:50:28 34:05 963 133 177 199 223 231 241  
33 2:51:43 34:20 1026 192 203 205 209 217 222 235
34 2:55:00 35:00 1041 126 210 215 243 247 249 252
35 2:52:48 34:33 1057 198 208 211 214 226 236  
36 2:54:15 34:51 1079 183 189 230 232 245 250 253
37 3:00:16 36:03 1184 221 225 244 246 248 251  
Men's 10k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Korolev, Maksim SR-4 Harvard 4:51.5 30:11.6 1
2 Gillespie, Matt SR-4 Iona 4:52.6 30:18.4 2
3 Hehir, Martin SO-2 Syracuse 4:52.6 30:18.5 3
4 Molke, Robert SR-4 Syracuse 4:52.8 30:19.6 4
5 Geoghegan, Will SR-4 Dartmouth 4:53.2 30:22.1 5
6 Sienko, Jake SR-4 Columbia 4:53.6 30:24.3 6
7 Quinn, Shane JR-3 Providence 4:53.6 30:24.3 7
8 Bleday, John SR-4 Dartmouth 4:53.9 30:26.0 8
9 Everett, Daniel JR-3 Columbia 4:54.2 30:28.3 9
10 Composto, Nico SR-4 Columbia 4:54.2 30:28.3 10
11 Dooney, Kevin SO-2 Yale 4:54.2 30:28.4 11
12 Doyle, Brian JR-3 Providence 4:54.3 30:29.0 12
13 Graves, Griff SR-4 Syracuse 4:55.0 30:33.1 13
14 Clorley, Daniel SR-4 Iona 4:55.1 30:34.0 14
15 Connor, Benjamin JR-3 Providence 4:55.2 30:34.5 15
16 Urie, Ryan JR-3 Syracuse 4:55.4 30:35.7 16
17 Cullenberg, Kelton SR-4 Maine 4:55.4 30:35.7 17
18 Saad, Julian SR-4 Providence 4:55.8 30:38.3 18
19 Byrne, Jake JR-3 Iona 4:56.0 30:39.4 19
20 Clements, Kieran FR-1 Iona 4:56.2 30:40.6 20
21 Kamyszek, Reed JR-3 Syracuse 4:56.5 30:42.5 21
22 Whelan, Joe SR-4 Syracuse 4:56.6 30:43.3 22
23 Gregorek, John SR-4 Columbia 4:57.0 30:45.6 23
24 Gallagher, Wesley SO-2 Northeastern 4:57.2 30:46.5 24
25 Hunt, Craig SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:57.2 30:46.7 25
26 Stogsdill, Christopher SR-4 Iona 4:57.2 30:46.9 26
27 Mangan, Steve SR-4 Dartmouth 4:57.8 30:50.6 27
28 Straneva, Max JR-3 Syracuse 4:58.2 30:53.0 28
29 Talbot, Silas JR-3 Dartmouth 4:58.5 30:55.0 29
30 Kotran, Joe SR-4 Columbia 4:58.6 30:55.2 30
31 Eimstad, Brian SO-2 Cornell 4:58.6 30:55.3 31
32 Gorman, Tim SO-2 Dartmouth 4:59.0 30:57.9 32
33 Leakos, James SR-4 Harvard 4:59.2 30:59.5 33
34 Sterling, Henry SR-4 Dartmouth 4:59.7 31:02.6 34
35 McGowan, John JR-3 Yale 5:00.3 31:06.1 35
36 Biekert, Brian JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:00.6 31:07.7 36
37 Golestan, Ben SO-2 Columbia 5:00.6 31:07.8 37
38 Dixon, Harvey SO-2 Providence 5:00.7 31:08.6 38
39 Geiken, Will JR-3 Harvard 5:00.9 31:10.0 39
40 Purnell, Tom SO-2 Harvard 5:01.6 31:14.0 40
41 Peters, Rich JR-3 Boston U. 5:02.0 31:16.5 41
42 Allen, Chris SO-2 Harvard 5:02.1 31:17.3 42
43 Kowalsky, Andrew JR-3 Iona 5:02.3 31:18.8 43
44 Galindo, Ricardo SR-4 Army 5:02.4 31:19.3 44
45 Melly, David JR-3 Cornell 5:02.4 31:19.3 45
46 Tomlin, Duncan SO-2 Yale 5:02.9 31:22.0 46
47 Ferguson, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:02.9 31:22.3  
48 Papastrat, Vasili SR-4 Binghamton 5:03.0 31:23.0 47
49 Thomas, Kevin SO-2 Boston U. 5:03.1 31:23.7 48
50 Prizzi, John JR-3 New Hampshire 5:03.3 31:24.5 49
51 Szotka, Aaron SR-4 Vermont 5:03.5 31:26.1 50
52 Ruegg, Kurt SR-4 Harvard 5:03.6 31:26.4 51
53 McGurrin, Mark JR-3 Brown 5:03.7 31:27.4 52
54 Qasim, Isa JR-3 Yale 5:03.8 31:27.6 53
55 Randon, James FR-1 Yale 5:04.0 31:28.8 54
56 Kawalec, Tyler SO-2 Cornell 5:04.0 31:29.2 55
57 Conner, Alexander SO-2 Yale 5:04.2 31:30.3 56
58 Groleau, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:04.3 31:31.0 57
59 Delbene, Colby SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:04.8 31:34.0 58
60 Buchanan, Christopher JR-3 Albany 5:04.9 31:34.6 59
61 Kun, Mitchell SO-2 Stony Brook 5:05.5 31:38.2 60
62 Halpin, Ben JR-3 Brown 5:05.9 31:40.9 61
63 Krause, Zach JR-3 Northeastern 5:06.2 31:43.0 62
64 Boyle, Jack FR-1 Columbia 5:06.2 31:43.0 63
65 Frost, Collin JR-3 Binghamton 5:06.6 31:45.0 64
66 Hausamann, Ethan SO-2 Binghamton 5:06.8 31:46.3 65
67 Heywood, Ethan SO-2 Iona 5:06.8 31:46.6 66
68 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Binghamton 5:06.9 31:47.3 67
69 Moretti, Jeffrey JR-3 New Hampshire 5:07.2 31:49.1 68
70 Crawley, Trevor FR-1 Providence 5:07.3 31:49.8 69
71 Antolos, Jeffrey FR-1 Canisius 5:07.8 31:52.5 70
72 Ward, Kendall SR-4 Army 5:07.8 31:52.7 71
73 Frigge, Tyler JR-3 Stony Brook 5:07.9 31:53.4 72
74 Tedder, Mark FR-1 Cornell 5:08.0 31:53.8 73
75 Krell, John SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:08.0 31:54.1 74
76 Connelly, Christopher SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:08.1 31:54.4  
77 Lucas, Richard JR-3 Boston College 5:08.2 31:55.2 75
78 Annelli, Jonathan JR-3 Fordham 5:08.3 31:55.6 76
79 Raymond, Tyler SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:08.3 31:55.7 77
80 Bush, Jeff SR-4 Brown 5:08.5 31:56.8 78
81 Roach, Cooper SO-2 Canisius 5:08.6 31:57.9 79
82 Belete, Simon FR-1 Brown 5:09.0 32:00.3 80
83 Fraielli, Zachary JR-3 Northeastern 5:09.1 32:00.9 81
84 Sommer, James SO-2 Albany 5:09.3 32:01.8 82
85 Denis, Dan SR-4 Stony Brook 5:09.6 32:03.9 83
86 O'Sullivan, Dylan JR-3 Dartmouth 5:09.9 32:05.9 84
87 Hillery, Liam JR-3 Providence 5:10.1 32:07.2 85
88 Chabot, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 5:10.2 32:07.3 86
89 Moser, Alexander SR-4 Maine 5:10.2 32:07.4 87
90 Martinez, Martin FR-1 Brown 5:10.2 32:07.7 88
91 Santos, Jason SR-4 Binghamton 5:10.4 32:09.1 89
92 Barger, Robert JR-3 Army 5:10.7 32:10.6 90
93 Holden, Paul FR-1 Connecticut 5:10.7 32:10.7 91
94 Anvelt, Michael SO-2 Canisius 5:10.8 32:11.5 92
95 Gagnon, Samuel JR-3 New Hampshire 5:11.1 32:13.1 93
96 Vento, Stephen JR-3 Connecticut 5:11.1 32:13.5 94
97 Croteau, Blake FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:11.4 32:15.0 95
98 Sauer, Chris JR-3 Stony Brook 5:11.4 32:15.3 96
99 Cotton, Adam JR-3 Harvard 5:11.8 32:17.3 97
100 Copley, Brendan SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:11.8 32:17.5 98
101 Moroney, Dan SO-2 Vermont 5:11.9 32:17.9 99
102 McCarthy, Brendan SO-2 New Hampshire 5:12.0 32:18.7 100
103 Sullivan, Kevin FR-1 Boston College 5:12.0 32:18.8 101
104 Zingarini, James FR-1 Boston College 5:12.1 32:19.6 102
105 Bearden, Matthew FR-1 Army 5:12.2 32:20.1 103
106 Root, Brennan FR-1 Canisius 5:12.3 32:20.4 104
107 Peinkofer, Alec FR-1 Buffalo 5:12.3 32:20.8 105
108 Turi, Michael SO-2 Fordham 5:12.4 32:21.1 106
109 Cotton, David JR-3 Connecticut 5:12.4 32:21.2 107
110 Thomas, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:12.6 32:22.4 108
111 Sauvageau, Xavier FR-1 Canisius 5:12.6 32:22.7 109
112 Kramer, Alex SR-4 Stony Brook 5:12.6 32:22.8 110
113 Cunetta, Michael SR-4 Yale 5:12.7 32:23.2 111
114 Fowler, Bryan SO-2 Connecticut 5:12.9 32:24.1 112
115 Cleary, Brian SR-4 Fairfield 5:12.9 32:24.1 113
116 Ahart, Zachary SR-4 Buffalo 5:12.9 32:24.5 114
117 Savage, Colin SR-4 Brown 5:13.0 32:24.7 115
118 Taylor, Antony JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:13.5 32:27.8 116
119 Somoroff, Aaron SO-2 Boston U. 5:13.5 32:28.3 117
120 Ravetz, Ben JR-3 Boston U. 5:13.8 32:30.0 118
121 Ecker, Joshua SR-4 Army 5:14.1 32:32.0 119
122 Scrudato, Ryan SR-4 Marist 5:14.3 32:32.9 120
123 Hanson, Tyler FR-1 Boston College 5:14.5 32:34.2 121
124 Eustance, Tyler JR-3 Cornell 5:14.5 32:34.5 122
125 Fisher, Nathan JR-3 Army 5:14.6 32:34.9 123
126 Girardot, Thomas SO-2 Army 5:14.7 32:35.8 124
127 Colabella, Ryan SO-2 Marist 5:14.8 32:36.3 125
128 Rono, Daniel SR-4 Hofstra 5:15.0 32:37.7 126
129 Conway, Charles JR-3 Northeastern 5:15.1 32:38.2 127
130 Lenfest, Jarrod JR-3 Maine 5:15.3 32:39.6 128
131 Berkmans, Pier FR-1 Buffalo 5:15.3 32:39.6 129
132 Lowry, Dylan SR-4 Albany 5:15.4 32:40.0 130
133 Pullaro, Andy SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:15.7 32:42.0 131
134 Olson, Alec SO-2 Boston U. 5:15.8 32:42.4 132
135 Busque, John SR-4 Hartford 5:16.1 32:44.0 133
136 Caputo, Michael SR-4 Boston U. 5:16.2 32:44.8 134
137 O'Donnell, Michael FR-1 Connecticut 5:16.6 32:47.5 135
138 Kemp, Barrett FR-1 Buffalo 5:16.8 32:48.8 136
139 Wolff, Brian JR-3 Boston College 5:16.9 32:49.1 137
140 Fernandez, Chris JR-3 Binghamton 5:17.4 32:52.1 138
141 Naglieri, James JR-3 Wagner 5:17.9 32:55.7  
142 Kinnare, Kieran JR-3 Cornell 5:18.0 32:56.1 139
143 Daly, Sam FR-1 Fairfield 5:18.1 32:56.5 140
144 Walter, Brian SR-4 Fordham 5:18.2 32:57.3 141
145 Ropes, Charles SO-2 Marist 5:18.2 32:57.4 142
146 Cicchetti, John JR-3 Holy Cross 5:18.3 32:58.1 143
147 Hubbell, Patrick JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:18.4 32:58.4 144
148 Frye, Levi FR-1 Maine 5:18.7 33:00.3 145
149 Benzaid, Youness SR-4 Albany 5:18.7 33:00.3 146
150 Burke, Patrick SR-4 Fordham 5:18.8 33:01.1 147
151 Rojeras, Mikael SR-4 Manhattan 5:19.4 33:04.8 148
152 Wilson, Edward SO-2 Connecticut 5:19.6 33:05.9 149
153 Rosas, Howard SR-4 Fairfield 5:19.9 33:07.6 150
154 Bourget, Lucas FR-1 Maine 5:19.9 33:08.1 151
155 Bellitti, Anthony SR-4 Boston College 5:20.1 33:08.9 152
156 Bruce, Cameron SO-2 Buffalo 5:20.3 33:10.2 153
157 Sauvageau, Chris JR-3 Canisius 5:20.3 33:10.5 154
158 Sollowin, Stephen JR-3 Northeastern 5:20.5 33:11.7 155
159 Lobo, John SR-4 Fairfield 5:20.6 33:12.4 156
160 Kelley, Connor JR-3 Fairfield 5:20.9 33:14.2 157
161 Hardiman, Ryan SR-4 Maine 5:21.0 33:14.9 158
162 Lange, Jason FR-1 Northeastern 5:21.1 33:15.3 159
163 Bittigkoffer, Lucas SO-2 Manhattan 5:21.1 33:15.5 160
164 Ruskan, Jake JR-3 Fairfield 5:21.2 33:16.0 161
165 Baccari, Mike JR-3 Vermont 5:21.3 33:16.4 162
166 Moore, Jonathan SO-2 Albany 5:21.3 33:16.8 163
167 Martinez, Jeff SR-4 Binghamton 5:21.4 33:17.2 164
168 Muldoon, Dennis SO-2 Holy Cross 5:21.4 33:17.2 165
169 Brown, Mitchell FR-1 Connecticut 5:21.5 33:17.8 166
170 Swick, Bob JR-3 Buffalo 5:22.1 33:21.3 167
171 Kimmey, Sam SR-4 Stony Brook 5:22.1 33:21.4 168
172 Greene, Kevin SR-4 New Hampshire 5:22.4 33:23.7 169
173 Villescas, Dylan SR-4 Holy Cross 5:22.5 33:23.9 170
174 Schwenzfeier, Adam FR-1 Fordham 5:22.5 33:24.1 171
175 Wildgoose, Jeremy JR-3 New Hampshire 5:22.8 33:25.6 172
176 Gennaro, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 5:23.2 33:28.3 173
177 Hodge, Miles SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:23.3 33:29.1 174
178 Valentino, Mark JR-3 Marist 5:23.3 33:29.1 175
179 Meringolo, Allen SO-2 Northeastern 5:23.5 33:30.1 176
180 Dwyer, Andrew SR-4 Hartford 5:23.5 33:30.3 177
181 Egan, Ryan SR-4 Siena 5:23.6 33:30.6 178
182 Mensher, Matthew SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:24.1 33:33.9 179
183 Zampariello, Matt JR-3 Stony Brook 5:24.1 33:34.0 180
184 Kazanjian, Timothy SR-4 Fordham 5:24.1 33:34.3 181
185 Voorheis, Tom SR-4 Manhattan 5:24.2 33:34.7 182
186 Reedy, Sam SR-4 Niagara 5:24.6 33:36.8 183
187 Sheldon, Daniel SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:24.8 33:38.3 184
188 Coneys, Austin SO-2 Buffalo 5:24.9 33:39.1 185
189 Coppinger, Pat FR-1 Vermont 5:25.1 33:40.5 186
190 Rynkowski, Patrick SO-2 Marist 5:25.5 33:42.4 187
191 Wright, Sal SO-2 Siena 5:25.7 33:43.9 188
192 Van Leeuwen, Tyler FR-1 Niagara 5:26.0 33:45.7 189
193 Dorset, Ian JR-3 Marist 5:26.0 33:45.9 190
194 Cornine, Nicholas FR-1 Siena 5:26.2 33:47.2 191
195 Chapruet, Christopher SR-4 Bryant 5:27.2 33:53.1 192
196 O'Leary, Thomas SO-2 Vermont 5:27.3 33:53.6 193
197 Hensler, Jake FR-1 Marist 5:27.5 33:55.1 194
198 Schnitter, Joe SO-2 Canisius 5:27.7 33:56.1 195
199 Schweitzer, Peter JR-3 Albany 5:28.4 34:00.7 196
200 Billinson, Eric JR-3 Albany 5:28.8 34:03.3 197
201 Hawkins, Cody SO-2 Colgate 5:29.3 34:06.1 198
202 Helminski, Christopher SO-2 Hartford 5:29.5 34:07.7 199
203 Miller, Nick SO-2 Siena 5:30.3 34:12.7 200
204 Flanagan, Michael FR-1 Fairfield 5:30.7 34:15.2 201
205 Mannion, Spencer JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:31.1 34:17.6 202
206 Mullally, Thomas SO-2 Bryant 5:31.2 34:18.1 203
207 Salamone, Thomas SO-2 Maine 5:31.3 34:18.5 204
208 Fenwick, Blake JR-3 Bryant 5:31.6 34:20.7 205
209 Gregg, Brendan SR-4 Siena 5:31.9 34:22.5 206
210 Hartnett, Joseph SR-4 Fordham 5:32.2 34:24.1 207
211 Walker, Scott SO-2 Colgate 5:32.2 34:24.4 208
212 Landry, Richard FR-1 Bryant 5:32.5 34:26.1 209
213 Finlayson, Jack FR-1 Hofstra 5:33.2 34:30.6 210
214 Englehart, Harry SR-4 Colgate 5:33.4 34:31.9 211
215 McConaughy, Joseph SR-4 Boston College 5:33.8 34:34.2 212
216 Tejidor, Francisco SO-2 Holy Cross 5:34.4 34:37.9 213
217 Noda, Christopher SO-2 Colgate 5:34.7 34:39.9 214
218 Leder, Riley FR-1 Hofstra 5:35.1 34:42.3 215
219 Liang, Kyle FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:35.2 34:43.1 216
220 Foley, Francis JR-3 Bryant 5:35.6 34:45.5 217
221 Higgins, Tom SO-2 Siena 5:35.8 34:46.7 218
222 Conley, Christopher SO-2 Holy Cross 5:36.0 34:48.2 219
223 Grudev, Nick JR-3 Siena 5:36.4 34:50.7 220
224 Ferencik, Joe SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:36.6 34:51.8 221
225 Stevens, Russell SO-2 Bryant 5:36.7 34:52.4 222
226 Choiniere, Jonathan JR-3 Hartford 5:37.2 34:55.7 223
227 O'Brien, Kevin JR-3 Manhattan 5:37.6 34:57.8 224
228 Thompson, Harley JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:38.9 35:06.0 225
229 Stilley, Everett SR-4 Colgate 5:39.0 35:06.5 226
230 Seebode, Joseph JR-3 Holy Cross 5:39.1 35:07.3 227
231 Cetera, Jacob SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:39.2 35:07.7 228
232 Hazlehurst, Fletcher SO-2 Vermont 5:39.5 35:09.5 229
233 Liederbach, Freddie FR-1 Niagara 5:39.6 35:10.4 230
234 Hamel, Kyle SO-2 Hartford 5:39.7 35:10.9 231
235 Bender, Jordan FR-1 Niagara 5:40.1 35:13.2 232
236 Greco, G Matthew FR-1 Holy Cross 5:40.4 35:15.6 233
237 Corbin, Salim JR-3 Manhattan 5:40.6 35:16.8 234
238 Evans, Alexander FR-1 Bryant 5:41.2 35:20.2 235
239 Kelly, Troy FR-1 Colgate 5:42.1 35:25.6 236
240 Ryan, Wolff SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:42.2 35:26.5 237
241 Scofield, Oliver SO-2 Vermont 5:42.4 35:27.7 238
242 Chantry, Stephen JR-3 Manhattan 5:42.7 35:29.3 239
243 Marlow, Morgan FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:43.4 35:34.2 240
244 Stoutz, Matthew JR-3 Hartford 5:44.9 35:43.5 241
245 Fearon, Dylan FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:47.9 36:02.1 242
246 Fried, Jordan SR-4 Hofstra 5:49.3 36:10.6 243
247 Masiello, Nick JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:51.2 36:22.3 244
248 Lamb, Ryan SR-4 Niagara 5:52.2 36:28.9 245
249 Lecker, Caleb SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:52.8 36:32.3 246
250 Simon, Mike FR-1 Hofstra 5:57.1 36:58.9 247
251 Kibbe, Steve JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:01.1 37:23.9 248
252 Weaver, Bryce FR-1 Hofstra 6:03.6 37:39.7 249
253 Moloney, Eddie SR-4 Niagara 6:04.5 37:45.3 250
254 Spiker, Chris SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:09.6 38:16.8 251
255 Peterson, Christian JR-3 Hofstra 6:27.7 40:09.2 252
256 Colon, Rhace SO-2 Niagara 6:35.1 40:55.5 253
Women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:42 20:20 44 2 3 7 12 20 71 76
2 1:43:13 20:38 84 1 13 17 26 27 64 69
3 1:44:56 20:59 135 11 19 30 32 43 45 53
4 1:44:53 20:58 154 8 9 41 46 50 79 86
5 1:45:22 21:04 169 6 35 38 42 48 85 97
6 1:46:35 21:19 211 18 28 31 59 75 108 120
7 1:46:21 21:16 228 4 44 51 57 72 90 93
8 1:46:21 21:16 229 5 22 36 70 96 102 186
9 1:47:21 21:28 250 37 40 47 49 77 89 104
10 1:47:49 21:33 326 10 14 65 101 136 159 188
11 1:48:21 21:40 332 16 34 52 109 121    
12 1:49:02 21:48 359 15 55 84 88 117 124 169
13 1:49:38 21:55 385 54 56 60 105 110 127 139
14 1:49:35 21:55 390 25 66 68 106 125 131 160
15 1:49:41 21:56 394 24 62 80 112 116 133 142
16 1:49:39 21:55 399 33 61 74 78 153 194 195
17 1:51:28 22:17 516 39 98 107 132 140 143 148
18 1:51:18 22:15 520 23 83 118 147 149 198 231
19 1:51:47 22:21 528 63 92 100 128 145 152 183
20 1:52:24 22:28 570 29 103 114 137 187 218 220
21 1:52:35 22:31 598 67 111 129 134 157 174 180
22 1:53:31 22:42 654 21 119 141 176 197 203 209
23 1:54:09 22:49 670 87 91 126 165 201 219 224
24 1:53:59 22:47 705 81 138 161 162 163 167 168
25 1:54:28 22:53 712 82 115 154 179 182 185 211
26 1:54:38 22:55 730 94 123 166 170 177 192  
27 1:56:09 23:13 791 95 130 173 193 200 221  
28 1:57:38 23:31 822 58 156 184 190 234    
29 1:56:45 23:21 853 146 150 172 189 196 235 239
30 1:59:47 23:57 881 73 135 210 230 233 242 243
31 1:58:43 23:44 890 99 151 212 213 215 227  
32 1:57:49 23:33 901 144 171 181 199 206 223 229
33 2:00:07 24:01 990 175 178 204 208 225 237 238
34 2:02:31 24:30 1005 155 158 207 241 244    
35 2:02:04 24:24 1010 113 217 222 226 232 236  
36 2:01:34 24:18 1014 164 191 205 214 240 245 246
37 2:03:07 24:37 1015 122 202 216 228 247    
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 D'Agostino, Abbey SR-4 Dartmouth 5:18.7 19:48.3 1
2 Sisson, Emily SR-4 Providence 5:21.6 19:59.1 2
3 Collins, Sarah SO-2 Providence 5:22.2 20:01.2 3
4 Neer, Waverly JR-3 Columbia 5:22.3 20:01.8 4
5 Avery, Kate SO-2 Iona 5:22.7 20:03.3 5
6 Westphal, Liv JR-3 Boston College 5:25.2 20:12.5 6
7 Nagel, Laura SR-4 Providence 5:26.4 20:16.8 7
8 Sorna, Rachel SR-4 Cornell 5:27.2 20:19.9 8
9 Shearer, Emily SR-4 Cornell 5:27.9 20:22.7 9
10 Del Fava, Silvia JR-3 Albany 5:28.3 20:24.0 10
11 Malone, Margo SO-2 Syracuse 5:30.2 20:31.1 11
12 Rocha, Catarina FR-1 Providence 5:31.2 20:34.9 12
13 Delozier, Sarah JR-3 Dartmouth 5:31.3 20:35.3 13
14 Lane, Brittney SR-4 Albany 5:31.7 20:36.7 14
15 Burne, Olivia SR-4 Stony Brook 5:33.1 20:41.8 15
16 Durgin, Emily SO-2 Connecticut 5:33.3 20:42.6 16
17 Giordano, Dana SO-2 Dartmouth 5:33.6 20:44.0 17
18 Hanley, Viviana JR-3 Harvard 5:34.2 20:46.1 18
19 Speakman, Meredith SO-2 Syracuse 5:34.8 20:48.3 19
20 Thek, Grace SR-4 Providence 5:35.5 20:50.9 20
21 Black, Eimear SR-4 Bryant 5:36.2 20:53.6 21
22 Rehberg, Maya FR-1 Iona 5:37.2 20:57.1 22
23 Castrogivanni, Brianna SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:37.2 20:57.4 23
24 Caldwell, Heidi SR-4 Brown 5:37.4 20:57.9 24
25 Moriello, Rosa SR-4 Boston U. 5:37.9 20:59.9 25
26 Markowitz, Elizabeth SO-2 Dartmouth 5:38.2 21:00.9 26
27 Lanois, Alison JR-3 Dartmouth 5:39.3 21:05.2 27
28 Kelly, Morgan SR-4 Harvard 5:39.6 21:06.1 28
29 Young, Lucy FR-1 Northeastern 5:39.8 21:07.0 29
30 Nerud, Brianna SO-2 Syracuse 5:39.8 21:07.1 30
31 Renfer, Molly JR-3 Harvard 5:40.2 21:08.4 31
32 Petersen, Jessie JR-3 Syracuse 5:40.3 21:08.8 32
33 Ngarambe, Yolanda SR-4 Vermont 5:40.4 21:09.2 33
34 Mace, Abby SO-2 Connecticut 5:40.7 21:10.4 34
35 Winslow, Brittany JR-3 Boston College 5:41.0 21:11.3 35
36 Stewart, Kirsten SR-4 Iona 5:41.1 21:11.8 36
37 Twombly, Anne JR-3 New Hampshire 5:41.3 21:12.5 37
38 Davidson, Madeleine JR-3 Boston College 5:41.6 21:13.8 38
39 Ashe, Niamh FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:41.7 21:13.9 39
40 Purrier, Elinor FR-1 New Hampshire 5:42.3 21:16.3 40
41 McMahon, Devin SR-4 Cornell 5:43.0 21:19.0 41
42 O'Brien, Elizabeth SR-4 Boston College 5:43.1 21:19.3 42
43 Leiher, Sydney FR-1 Syracuse 5:43.6 21:21.1 43
44 Rathbun, Madeline JR-3 Columbia 5:43.7 21:21.4 44
45 Clinton, Alexandra SR-4 Syracuse 5:43.9 21:22.2 45
46 Simpson, Elizabeth SR-4 Cornell 5:43.9 21:22.4 46
47 Serrano, Chelsey JR-3 New Hampshire 5:44.3 21:23.7 47
48 Mueller, Morgan SR-4 Boston College 5:44.7 21:25.1 48
49 Beattie, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 5:45.7 21:28.9 49
50 Kellner, Caroline SO-2 Cornell 5:45.7 21:29.0 50
51 Williams, Caroline SR-4 Columbia 5:45.7 21:29.1 51
52 Mania, Brigitte SR-4 Connecticut 5:46.1 21:30.3 52
53 Linde, Maura SO-2 Syracuse 5:46.2 21:30.8 53
54 Garry, Kira JR-3 Yale 5:46.4 21:31.4 54
55 Keown, Annie SR-4 Stony Brook 5:47.3 21:34.9 55
56 Chapman, Melissa SR-4 Yale 5:47.8 21:36.6 56
57 Kamrani, Pegah FR-1 Columbia 5:48.1 21:37.8 57
58 Barry, Megan SR-4 Hartford 5:48.2 21:38.2 58
59 Ankhelyi, Madeleine FR-1 Harvard 5:48.3 21:38.7 59
60 Rizzo, Meredith FR-1 Yale 5:48.5 21:39.2 60
61 Clark, Alicia SO-2 Vermont 5:48.6 21:39.9 61
62 Eickhoff, Leah JR-3 Brown 5:49.0 21:41.3 62
63 Brown, Caroline FR-1 Buffalo 5:49.2 21:42.0 63
64 Rowe, Hannah SR-4 Dartmouth 5:49.3 21:42.3 64
65 Fanning, Kathryn SR-4 Albany 5:49.4 21:42.9 65
66 Sumner, Michelle SO-2 Boston U. 5:50.0 21:45.0 66
67 Hill, Madison SO-2 Army 5:50.8 21:48.0 67
68 Stableford, Shelby SO-2 Boston U. 5:50.9 21:48.5 68
69 Bennett, Sarah SO-2 Dartmouth 5:51.2 21:49.4 69
70 Niblock, Katie SR-4 Iona 5:51.4 21:50.1 70
71 Keating, Molly SO-2 Providence 5:51.6 21:50.8 71
72 SIler, Samantha FR-1 Columbia 5:51.8 21:51.8 72
73 Caher, Kerry SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:52.4 21:53.8 73
74 Braceras, Nikki SO-2 Vermont 5:52.8 21:55.3 74
75 Reese, Emily SR-4 Harvard 5:53.0 21:56.0 75
76 Murphy, Erin SR-4 Providence 5:53.4 21:57.7 76
77 Pellegrini, Cayla SR-4 New Hampshire 5:54.0 21:59.8 77
78 Weberg, Kirsten SR-4 Vermont 5:54.0 21:59.9 78
79 DeVoe, Claire SO-2 Cornell 5:54.8 22:02.8 79
80 Van Kleunen, Lucy FR-1 Brown 5:55.0 22:03.6 80
81 Hughes, Emily SR-4 Holy Cross 5:55.0 22:03.6 81
82 Hilliard, Rachel JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:55.1 22:04.0 82
83 Hutchins, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:55.2 22:04.2 83
84 Caldwell, Elizabeth FR-1 Stony Brook 5:55.6 22:05.8 84
85 Winslow, Danielle JR-3 Boston College 5:55.6 22:06.0 85
86 Niedrach, Kristen SO-2 Cornell 5:56.0 22:07.3 86
87 Traub, Kristen SO-2 Marist 5:56.2 22:08.0 87
88 McCarthy, Lorraine SR-4 Stony Brook 5:56.6 22:09.5 88
89 Blaise, Samantha SO-2 New Hampshire 5:56.8 22:10.2 89
90 Simonson, Danika SR-4 Columbia 5:57.0 22:10.9 90
91 Gaye, Michelle JR-3 Marist 5:57.0 22:11.2 91
92 Hopkins, Meagan FR-1 Buffalo 5:57.7 22:13.7 92
93 Foland, Aryn JR-3 Columbia 5:57.9 22:14.5 93
94 Arsenault, Anisa SR-4 Fordham 5:58.2 22:15.4 94
95 Phillips, Catherine JR-3 Canisius 5:58.2 22:15.5 95
96 Neumeyer, Regina SO-2 Iona 5:59.0 22:18.7 96
97 Maloy, Catherine FR-1 Boston College 5:59.3 22:19.6 97
98 Savage, Chelsea SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:59.4 22:20.0 98
99 Stocker, Carolyn JR-3 Maine 5:59.6 22:20.7 99
100 Leo, Gabrielle JR-3 Buffalo 5:59.9 22:21.8 100
101 Smith, Johanna FR-1 Albany 6:00.1 22:22.8 101
102 Jameson, Tara JR-3 Iona 6:00.4 22:23.7 102
103 O'Dea, Jordan FR-1 Northeastern 6:00.4 22:23.9 103
104 Diaz, Inelsi JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:00.5 22:24.0  
105 Keiran, Sarah FR-1 New Hampshire 6:00.5 22:24.3 104
106 Olson, Chandler FR-1 Yale 6:00.7 22:24.9 105
107 Tagoai, Ashli JR-3 Boston U. 6:00.8 22:25.3 106
108 Soja, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:00.9 22:25.5 107
109 Guidera, Jen JR-3 Harvard 6:01.1 22:26.2 108
110 Williamson, Laura SO-2 Connecticut 6:01.1 22:26.4 109
111 Demaree, Anna JR-3 Yale 6:01.1 22:26.4 110
112 Gabow, Lindsay SO-2 Army 6:01.1 22:26.5 111
113 Grimes, Kat SR-4 Brown 6:01.6 22:28.3 112
114 Celorio, Becky SO-2 Hofstra 6:01.6 22:28.4 113
115 Hubbard, Jocelyn SO-2 Northeastern 6:01.8 22:28.8 114
116 Davis, Christine FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:02.1 22:30.1 115
117 Buss, Kate SO-2 Brown 6:02.2 22:30.6 116
118 Eisenberg, Christine FR-1 Stony Brook 6:02.2 22:30.6 117
119 Bolduc, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:02.3 22:31.0 118
120 Tuxbury, Annmarie SO-2 Bryant 6:02.4 22:31.1 119
121 Gillespie, Sarah FR-1 Harvard 6:02.6 22:31.8 120
122 Howard, Emily SO-2 Connecticut 6:02.6 22:32.1 121
123 McBride, Shannon JR-3 Central Connecticut 6:02.7 22:32.3 122
124 Vivinetto, Christina SR-4 Fordham 6:02.7 22:32.5 123
125 Peck, Tara SO-2 Stony Brook 6:03.8 22:36.3 124
126 Long, Nikki SR-4 Boston U. 6:03.8 22:36.4 125
127 Solviletti, Janelle FR-1 Marist 6:04.1 22:37.4 126
128 Alpert, Hannah JR-3 Yale 6:04.1 22:37.4 127
129 McCadden, Katilin SO-2 Buffalo 6:04.2 22:38.1 128
130 Buck, Emily JR-3 Army 6:04.4 22:38.5 129
131 Cala, Mikelle SR-4 Canisius 6:04.6 22:39.3 130
132 Lottermann, Rachel SO-2 Boston U. 6:05.1 22:41.1 131
133 Decker, Allison FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:05.2 22:41.7 132
134 Worthy, Taylor FR-1 Brown 6:05.2 22:41.7 133
135 Miller, Brianna FR-1 Army 6:05.3 22:42.2 134
136 Weisner, Kady SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:05.4 22:42.5 135
137 Pezzulo, Molly JR-3 Albany 6:05.5 22:42.9 136
138 Klein, Danielle SR-4 Northeastern 6:06.1 22:44.9 137
139 Carley, Caroline SO-2 Holy Cross 6:06.1 22:45.0 138
140 McDonald, Elizabeth SO-2 Yale 6:06.3 22:45.7 139
141 Faust, Brianna SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:06.8 22:47.5 140
142 Reynolds, Martha JR-3 Bryant 6:07.2 22:49.0 141
143 Conway, Alexandra JR-3 Brown 6:07.3 22:49.5 142
144 Faust, Amanda SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:07.6 22:50.6 143
145 Crimmins, Maureen JR-3 Fairfield 6:07.7 22:51.1 144
146 Swartwood, Hilary SR-4 Buffalo 6:08.0 22:52.0 145
147 Hatcher, Alexis SO-2 Binghamton 6:08.0 22:52.1 146
148 Hickey, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:08.1 22:52.3 147
149 Campbell, Tracy SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:08.4 22:53.5 148
150 Hahne, Jennifer FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:08.5 22:53.9 149
151 Greiner, Elizabeth SO-2 Binghamton 6:08.7 22:54.6 150
152 Boutin, Monique JR-3 Maine 6:08.7 22:54.7 151
153 Clarkin, Christina JR-3 Buffalo 6:08.8 22:54.9 152
154 Rawding, Hilary SO-2 Vermont 6:08.9 22:55.4 153
155 Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:09.0 22:55.7 154
156 MacFarlane, Christie SO-2 Siena 6:09.6 22:57.9 155
157 Flores, Jennifer SR-4 Hartford 6:09.9 22:59.1 156
158 Carter, Nicole FR-1 Army 6:10.1 22:59.9 157
159 Pasko, Kelly FR-1 Siena 6:10.3 23:00.7 158
160 Bellon, Brianne SR-4 Albany 6:10.4 23:00.9 159
161 Sciortino, Felicia FR-1 Boston U. 6:10.5 23:01.3 160
162 Waldron, Amanda SR-4 Holy Cross 6:10.6 23:01.7 161
163 Hawkins, Courtney FR-1 Rhode Island 6:10.7 23:02.3  
164 Welsh, Mary FR-1 Holy Cross 6:11.0 23:03.4 162
165 Carr, Caroline FR-1 Holy Cross 6:11.6 23:05.7 163
166 Vona, Kim SR-4 Niagara 6:11.7 23:06.0 164
167 Nesi, Nicolette SO-2 Marist 6:12.3 23:08.0 165
168 Roche, Brianne FR-1 Fordham 6:12.5 23:08.9 166
169 Sowinski, Rachel FR-1 Holy Cross 6:13.0 23:10.7 167
170 van den Heuvel, Sandra SR-4 Holy Cross 6:13.3 23:11.7 168
171 Pouder, Kate JR-3 Stony Brook 6:14.0 23:14.6 169
172 Bottalico, Ariana FR-1 Fordham 6:14.3 23:15.5 170
173 MacKenzie, Margaret JR-3 Fairfield 6:14.7 23:17.1 171
174 Jelinek, Caitlin SR-4 Binghamton 6:15.5 23:20.2 172
175 Wallace, Jamie JR-3 Canisius 6:16.4 23:23.4 173
176 Mecklenburg, Katrina JR-3 Army 6:16.6 23:24.0 174
177 Stoicev, Milena JR-3 Manhattan 6:16.7 23:24.7 175
178 McNeil, Emily FR-1 Bryant 6:16.7 23:24.7 176
179 Higgins, Melissa JR-3 Fordham 6:17.2 23:26.5 177
180 Cappello, Alexandra JR-3 Manhattan 6:17.3 23:26.7 178
181 Barrett, Sarah SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:17.6 23:28.0 179
182 O'Donnell, Elizabeth SR-4 Army 6:17.8 23:28.7 180
183 Willsey, Jacqueline FR-1 Fairfield 6:17.9 23:29.2 181
184 Ethier, Paige SO-2 Rhode Island 6:18.1 23:29.7  
185 Zinner, Carly SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:18.3 23:30.4 182
186 Birchard, Corinne FR-1 Buffalo 6:18.6 23:31.8 183
187 Crisafulli, Samantha JR-3 Hartford 6:19.3 23:34.1 184
188 McMahon, Molly SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:20.2 23:37.5 185
189 Mazzella, Leigh JR-3 Iona 6:20.5 23:38.7 186
190 Wheeler, Eryn SR-4 Northeastern 6:20.7 23:39.5 187
191 Pruyn, Schuyler FR-1 Albany 6:21.3 23:41.7 188
192 O'Hara, Eileen FR-1 Binghamton 6:22.4 23:45.9 189
193 Diaz, Aleixa SO-2 Hartford 6:23.0 23:47.9 190
194 Schmidt, Stephanie SR-4 Niagara 6:23.2 23:48.8 191
195 Sorenson, Kerry SR-4 Fordham 6:23.4 23:49.6 192
196 Wagner, Robin SO-2 Canisius 6:23.6 23:50.4 193
197 Durand, Sydney JR-3 Vermont 6:23.8 23:51.0 194
198 Richer, Julie FR-1 Vermont 6:23.9 23:51.5 195
199 MacDonald, Alana FR-1 Binghamton 6:24.3 23:52.7 196
200 Rezendes, Staci SO-2 Bryant 6:24.4 23:53.3 197
201 Barker, Molly FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:24.8 23:54.7 198
202 Forte, Caitlin JR-3 Fairfield 6:25.8 23:58.3 199
203 Walker, Macey FR-1 Canisius 6:26.3 24:00.5 200
204 Thompson, Erin JR-3 Marist 6:27.6 24:05.2 201
205 Booker, Jazmin SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:28.1 24:07.0 202
206 Svensen, Erin SO-2 Bryant 6:28.6 24:08.9 203
207 Windle, Alyssa JR-3 Manhattan 6:29.2 24:11.3 204
208 Lawler, Maggie FR-1 Niagara 6:29.3 24:11.4 205
209 Vickers, Stephanie FR-1 Fairfield 6:29.8 24:13.5 206
210 Bauer, Shannon FR-1 Siena 6:30.2 24:14.8 207
211 Saroka, Katie FR-1 Manhattan 6:30.4 24:15.8 208
212 Walsh, Kara JR-3 Bryant 6:31.5 24:19.9 209
213 Dickinson, Izie JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:32.2 24:22.4 210
214 Powers, Katie JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:33.7 24:27.8 211
215 O'Neil, Shannon SO-2 Maine 6:33.8 24:28.2 212
216 Weiler, Ashton SR-4 Maine 6:34.1 24:29.3 213
217 Hampton, Caroline FR-1 Niagara 6:34.1 24:29.6 214
218 McNett, Ariel SR-4 Maine 6:34.3 24:30.3 215
219 LeClair, Brandy SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:34.7 24:31.6 216
220 Mathis, Kristin SR-4 Hofstra 6:34.8 24:32.1 217
221 Caracciolo, Rosalie FR-1 Northeastern 6:35.2 24:33.5 218
222 Gould, Annie SO-2 Marist 6:36.1 24:36.9 219
223 Wardwell, Lauren JR-3 Northeastern 6:36.3 24:37.5 220
224 Niederpruem, Catherine FR-1 Canisius 6:36.3 24:37.8 221
225 Vanpelt, Stephanie SO-2 St. John's 6:36.4 24:38.1  
226 Towner, Brittney SR-4 Hofstra 6:37.2 24:40.9 222
227 Therrien, Michael SO-2 Fairfield 6:37.8 24:43.2 223
228 Vanpelt, Michelle SO-2 St. John's 6:38.1 24:44.3  
229 Durso, Jaime FR-1 Marist 6:38.2 24:44.7 224
230 Hayes, Meghan SR-4 Manhattan 6:39.3 24:48.7 225
231 Holtermann, Eva JR-3 Hofstra 6:40.1 24:51.8 226
232 Scanlan, Mary JR-3 Maine 6:40.2 24:52.2 227
233 Richardson, Caylee SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:41.7 24:57.9 228
234 Roberts, Hayley FR-1 Fairfield 6:43.3 25:03.9 229
235 Greene, Taylor JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:46.3 25:15.1 230
236 Imbesi, Mia FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:47.2 25:18.4 231
237 Eberwein, Lisa SO-2 Hofstra 6:50.8 25:31.7 232
238 Mericle, Julia FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:51.4 25:34.1 233
239 Carey, Catherine SR-4 Hartford 6:52.8 25:39.3 234
240 Valero, Kerri SO-2 Binghamton 6:53.1 25:40.4 235
241 McKnight, Jacklyn SR-4 Hofstra 6:53.9 25:43.1 236
242 Sakowski, Christina SR-4 Manhattan 6:55.6 25:49.5 237
243 Rosenberger, Elizabeth SR-4 Manhattan 6:57.2 25:55.7 238
244 O'Hara, Shannon SO-2 Binghamton 6:57.6 25:57.2 239
245 Regan, Natalie SO-2 Niagara 6:57.9 25:58.2 240
246 Hilt, Moira SR-4 Siena 6:58.8 26:01.7 241
247 Dorigi, Rachel SO-2 St. Bonaventure 7:00.4 26:07.4 242
248 Young, Alexis FR-1 St. Bonaventure 7:00.9 26:09.4 243
249 Lancto, Kristen SO-2 Siena 7:02.9 26:16.7 244
250 Conroy, Ashlin SO-2 St. John's 7:03.9 26:20.6  
251 Caballero, Chelsea SO-2 Niagara 7:05.4 26:26.1 245
252 Moyer, Jackie FR-1 Niagara 7:09.1 26:40.1 246
253 Conte, Alexis FR-1 Central Connecticut 7:14.1 26:58.7 247
254 Gomez, Jasmine SO-2 St. John's 7:16.7 27:08.4