NEICAAA New England Championship Date: 10-12-13   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Women 5k Run CC JV
Men 8k Run CC JV Women 5k Run CC Varsity
Women 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:17 18:51 18 1 2 3 4 8 25 34
2 1:35:36 19:07 44 5 6 7 11 15 22 26
3 1:36:59 19:23 95 10 13 17 20 35 40 42
4 1:37:39 19:31 118 9 21 27 29 32 44 55
5 1:38:24 19:40 165 16 19 31 43 56 61 66
6 1:39:11 19:50 211 14 24 48 62 63 131  
7 1:39:25 19:53 212 28 33 39 54 58 74 80
8 1:40:09 20:01 255 12 30 59 75 79 104  
9 1:41:19 20:15 317 52 60 67 68 70 82 87
10 1:41:27 20:17 321 23 37 65 90 106 110 115
11 1:41:43 20:20 343 49 51 73 84 86 89 94
12 1:41:53 20:22 344 36 38 50 101 119    
13 1:42:28 20:29 360 18 41 45 126 130 132 139
14 1:42:28 20:29 375 47 69 76 85 98 100 113
15 1:42:51 20:34 395 53 64 78 95 105 112  
16 1:43:47 20:45 441 46 77 93 109 116 140 147
17 1:45:02 21:00 507 72 83 114 117 121 123 127
18 1:47:09 21:25 552 71 81 99 148 153 160  
19 1:48:17 21:39 597 57 111 120 143 166    
20 1:47:42 21:32 601 96 102 125 137 141 151 155
21 1:47:44 21:32 605 92 108 122 138 145    
22 1:48:11 21:38 612 97 103 128 135 149 173 181
23 1:48:15 21:39 616 91 107 118 146 154 156 177
24 1:50:14 22:02 665 88 129 134 152 162 167 171
25 1:52:12 22:26 735 124 142 144 157 168 174 180
26 1:54:33 22:54 779 133 158 161 163 164 165 170
27 2:04:20 24:52 847 136 159 183 184 185    
28 2:05:17 25:03 864 150 169 172 186 187    
29 2:02:42 24:32 890 175 176 178 179 182    
Women 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keiran, Sarah FR-1 New Hampshire 5:55.3 18:23.9 1
2 Kimball, Hannah FR-1 New Hampshire 6:04.4 18:52.2 2
3 Boden, Brianna SO-2 New Hampshire 6:05.4 18:55.4 3
4 Waligurski, Emily FR-1 Yale 6:06.4 18:58.6  
5 Short, Amber SO-2 New Hampshire 6:06.7 18:59.3 4
6 Leib, Kate SO-2 Middlebury 6:07.2 19:01.0 5
7 Skinner, Catie FR-1 Middlebury 6:07.6 19:02.2 6
8 Guiot, Caroline SO-2 Middlebury 6:08.6 19:05.4 7
9 McDonnell, Shannon SO-2 Yale 6:08.9 19:06.2  
10 Symanski, Amanda FR-1 New Hampshire 6:09.0 19:06.6 8
11 Atkeson, Lindsay FR-1 Tufts 6:10.3 19:10.7 9
12 Faust, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:10.7 19:11.9 10
13 Pohl, Abigail FR-1 Middlebury 6:11.0 19:12.6 11
14 Venturo, Brittany JR-3 Stonehill 6:11.3 19:13.6 12
15 Nabadduka, Medinah SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:11.6 19:14.6 13
16 Brillaud, Ally SR-4 Boston U. 6:11.7 19:15.0 14
17 Attwood, Emily SR-4 Middlebury 6:11.9 19:15.4 15
18 Huang , Cindy JR-3 MIT 6:13.0 19:19.0 16
19 Humphreys, Jill SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:13.9 19:21.8 17
20 Carr, Caroline FR-1 Holy Cross 6:14.4 19:23.2 18
21 Johnson, Brooke SR-4 MIT 6:15.2 19:26.0 19
22 Carle, Ashley SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:15.4 19:26.3 20
23 Wasserman, Alice FR-1 Tufts 6:16.1 19:28.7 21
24 DeCamp, Emma FR-1 Middlebury 6:16.3 19:29.1 22
25 Richer, Julie FR-1 Vermont 6:16.4 19:29.6 23
26 Lottermann, Rachel SO-2 Boston U. 6:17.8 19:33.9 24
27 Smith, Claire SR-4 Boston College 6:17.9 19:34.3  
28 Giese, Alexandria FR-1 New Hampshire 6:18.5 19:36.1 25
29 Childs, Julianna FR-1 Middlebury 6:18.7 19:36.6 26
30 Gillis, Meg JR-3 Tufts 6:18.8 19:36.9 27
31 Rose, Caroline SO-2 Amherst 6:19.1 19:37.9 28
32 House, Grace SR-4 Tufts 6:19.8 19:40.0 29
33 Biggers, Sarah SR-4 Stonehill 6:20.0 19:40.9 30
34 Wicker, Christina FR-1 MIT 6:20.2 19:41.4 31
35 Jones, Rachel FR-1 Yale 6:20.4 19:42.1  
36 Fouche-Channer, Addis FR-1 Middlebury 6:20.7 19:42.9  
37 Cox, Samantha FR-1 Tufts 6:20.8 19:43.3 32
38 Walker, Lisa SR-4 Amherst 6:21.0 19:43.8 33
39 Haney, Mckenzie SO-2 New Hampshire 6:21.1 19:44.2 34
40 Malloy, Kelly SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:21.4 19:45.1 35
41 Walker, Kellie JR-3 New Hampshire 6:21.9 19:46.6  
42 Whittle, Sasha FR-1 Middlebury 6:22.0 19:47.0  
43 Hedden, Lottie SR-4 Middlebury 6:22.1 19:47.4  
44 Cole, Mary SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:22.3 19:47.8 36
45 Krichko, Kori SR-4 Vermont 6:22.4 19:48.2 37
46 Martyn, Katrina SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:22.9 19:49.7 38
47 Herrera, Hannah FR-1 Amherst 6:23.1 19:50.4 39
48 Taylor, Alyssa FR-1 Middlebury 6:23.2 19:50.8  
49 Morse, Rebecca SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:23.4 19:51.4 40
50 McCormack, Kara FR-1 Holy Cross 6:23.5 19:51.8 41
51 Chaplen, Cameron FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:23.7 19:52.1 42
52 Sweeney, Heather SO-2 MIT 6:23.8 19:52.6 43
53 Kurtz, Katie SO-2 Tufts 6:23.9 19:52.9 44
54 Holdridge, Katherine SO-2 Holy Cross 6:24.0 19:53.1 45
55 Roberts, Hayley FR-1 Fairfield 6:24.1 19:53.4 46
56 Kruse, Cassandra FR-1 New Hampshire 6:24.2 19:53.7  
57 Wheeler, Kait SO-2 Keene State 6:24.3 19:54.0 47
58 McNeil, Emily FR-1 Bryant 6:24.6 19:55.1  
59 Sciortino, Felicia FR-1 Boston U. 6:24.7 19:55.5 48
60 Hanlon, Julia SR-4 Bates 6:24.9 19:55.9 49
61 Burke, Sarah JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:25.0 19:56.3 50
62 Cullenberg, Addie SO-2 Bates 6:25.2 19:56.9 51
63 Reed, Madeleine SR-4 Boston College 6:25.6 19:58.1  
64 Grela, Megan FR-1 Dartmouth 6:25.9 19:59.0  
65 Imbesi, Mia FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:26.9 20:02.1 52
66 Brindley, Laura SO-2 Wellesley 6:27.2 20:03.2 53
67 Tarantino, Olivia JR-3 Amherst 6:27.4 20:03.8 54
68 Fahey, Kelly FR-1 Tufts 6:27.8 20:04.9 55
69 Kaushal, Shivani JR-3 MIT 6:28.0 20:05.5 56
70 DeLeon, Elizabeth SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:28.1 20:05.9 57
71 Foster, Sarah SO-2 Amherst 6:29.5 20:10.4 58
72 Grimaldo, Alexandra FR-1 Stonehill 6:29.9 20:11.4 59
73 Kelly, Zoe FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:30.1 20:12.2 60
74 Ketchum, Kristina SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:30.2 20:12.6  
75 Zeinstra, Nicole SO-2 MIT 6:30.4 20:13.2 61
76 Doolan, Fiona FR-1 Boston U. 6:30.6 20:13.7 62
77 Lagueux, Sydney FR-1 Boston U. 6:30.7 20:14.0 63
78 Kelly, Meg FR-1 Wellesley 6:30.9 20:14.6 64
79 Peterson, Heidi SO-2 Vermont 6:31.0 20:15.0 65
80 Passacantando, Sophia FR-1 Tufts 6:31.2 20:15.6  
81 Lucas, Nadia FR-1 MIT 6:31.4 20:16.3 66
82 Tomasetti, Brooke JR-3 Bryant 6:32.0 20:18.1  
83 Kaeslin, Alexandra SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:32.3 20:18.8 67
84 Steinmeyer, Becky FR-1 MIT 6:32.7 20:20.1  
85 Quinn, Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:32.9 20:20.7 68
86 Duffy, Erin SR-4 Keene State 6:33.4 20:22.5 69
87 Waight, Abby SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:33.7 20:23.2  
88 Artaiz, Olivia SO-2 Middlebury 6:34.0 20:24.3  
89 Ross, Megan SO-2 New Hampshire 6:34.2 20:25.0  
90 Pryor, Devyn JR-3 Providence 6:34.4 20:25.6  
91 Westby, Catherine JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:34.7 20:26.4 70
92 Pollack, Jacqueline SR-4 Boston College 6:34.8 20:26.9  
93 Duffy, Sarah FR-1 Merrimack 6:35.0 20:27.5 71
94 VanBuren, Kylie JR-3 Colby 6:35.2 20:28.1 72
95 Lepage, Taylor JR-3 Central Connecticut 6:35.5 20:29.0  
96 Brady, Merrill SR-4 Bates 6:35.6 20:29.4 73
97 Estep, Katherine FR-1 New Hampshire 6:35.8 20:29.8  
98 Kaulbach, Jasia JR-3 Amherst 6:36.0 20:30.4 74
99 Hellman, Molly SO-2 Stonehill 6:36.1 20:30.8 75
100 Terry, Katelyn FR-1 Keene State 6:36.2 20:31.2 76
101 Therrien, Michael SO-2 Fairfield 6:36.3 20:31.5 77
102 Berman, Doris SR-4 Wellesley 6:36.7 20:32.6 78
103 Kiesling, Alexandra SO-2 Tufts 6:36.8 20:32.9  
104 Ulcena, Melissa SR-4 Stonehill 6:36.9 20:33.3 79
105 McCann, Molly SR-4 Providence 6:37.1 20:33.8  
106 Zielinski, Valerie SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:37.2 20:34.2  
107 Reynolds, Meredith FR-1 Tufts 6:37.3 20:34.5  
108 Moehl, Keelin SO-2 Amherst 6:37.4 20:34.9 80
109 Englert, Colleen FR-1 Merrimack 6:37.5 20:35.2 81
110 Barnes, Emily FR-1 Yale 6:37.9 20:36.2  
111 Ewing, Lindsay SO-2 Amherst 6:38.1 20:37.0  
112 Berglund, Anna SO-2 Amherst 6:38.3 20:37.6  
113 Gagliostro, Teresa SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:38.4 20:38.0 82
114 Barrese, Sarah SR-4 Colby 6:38.6 20:38.4 83
115 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Bates 6:38.7 20:38.7 84
116 Johnson, Emma FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:38.8 20:39.1  
117 Schaefer, Molly SO-2 Keene State 6:39.8 20:42.3 85
118 Hammond, Caroline SO-2 New Hampshire 6:40.0 20:42.8  
119 Chisholm, Molly FR-1 Bates 6:40.1 20:43.2 86
120 Arcuri, Lindsay FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:40.2 20:43.6 87
121 Rice, Haley JR-3 Hartford 6:40.5 20:44.4 88
122 Dehm, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 6:40.6 20:44.7  
123 Fisher, Julia SO-2 Bates 6:40.7 20:45.1 89
124 McHenry, Kathryn FR-1 Amherst 6:41.1 20:46.4  
125 Gray, Cynthia SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:41.2 20:46.8  
126 Navatka, Jolie SO-2 Vermont 6:41.9 20:48.7 90
127 Conner, Lauren SO-2 Maine 6:42.4 20:50.2  
128 Pepin, Chelsey SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:42.8 20:51.5  
129 Sirignano, Nikki JR-3 Bentley 6:42.9 20:51.8 91
130 Masai, Cynthia SO-2 Smith 6:43.0 20:52.2 92
131 Ceballos, Danica SR-4 Fairfield 6:43.4 20:53.5 93
132 Tatro, Devin SR-4 Bates 6:43.6 20:54.2 94
133 Madden, Catherine JR-3 Tufts 6:44.0 20:55.3  
134 Schwab, Maria FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:44.2 20:55.9  
135 Cathcart, Kelsey FR-1 Wellesley 6:44.4 20:56.5 95
136 Frenzel, Tess FR-1 Amherst 6:44.5 20:56.8  
137 Footit, Elizabeth JR-3 Springfield 6:44.6 20:57.1 96
138 Aresty, Skye SO-2 Bowdoin 6:44.7 20:57.4 97
139 Donnelly, Christine SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:44.8 20:57.7  
140 Duong, Rachel SO-2 Amherst 6:44.9 20:58.0  
141 Fenton, Jessica JR-3 Tufts 6:45.0 20:58.4  
142 Enderson, Brianna SR-4 Keene State 6:45.1 20:58.8 98
143 Wynot, Caisie SO-2 Merrimack 6:45.2 20:59.1 99
144 Apostolidis, Daphne FR-1 Northeastern 6:45.3 20:59.5  
145 Doolittle, Hannah JR-3 Keene State 6:45.4 20:59.8 100
146 Blatchford, Margaret FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:45.5 21:00.1 101
147 Pomroy, Samantha SO-2 Springfield 6:46.2 21:02.1 102
148 Mahoney, Megan SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:46.5 21:03.2  
149 Ott, Meredith SO-2 Bowdoin 6:46.7 21:03.6 103
150 Ambrosecchio, Nicole FR-1 Stonehill 6:46.8 21:04.1 104
151 Pollack, Ashley FR-1 Bates 6:47.0 21:04.8  
152 Roundy, Sarah SR-4 Wellesley 6:47.2 21:05.2 105
153 Carbone, Allison FR-1 Vermont 6:47.4 21:06.0 106
154 Pettinella, Alix JR-3 Bentley 6:47.5 21:06.3 107
155 Zisman, Talia SO-2 Bates 6:47.8 21:07.1  
156 Merrick, Katie FR-1 Middlebury 6:48.5 21:09.2  
157 Kirkham, Brooke SR-4 Amherst 6:48.6 21:09.6  
158 Colfer, Rebecca FR-1 Smith 6:48.7 21:09.8 108
159 Johnson, Kylie FR-1 Bates 6:48.8 21:10.3  
160 Morrissette, Sarah FR-1 Fairfield 6:49.1 21:11.2 109
161 Tocco, Natalie FR-1 Vermont 6:49.6 21:12.7 110
162 Baker, Elizabeth JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:49.8 21:13.3 111
163 Grzywna, Ali SR-4 Wellesley 6:49.9 21:13.8 112
164 Klaski, Rachel FR-1 Keene State 6:50.1 21:14.2 113
165 Johnson, Kimberly SR-4 Colby 6:50.2 21:14.5 114
166 Kwasny, Madison FR-1 Vermont 6:50.3 21:15.0 115
167 Bricault, Courtney SO-2 Keene State 6:51.1 21:17.2  
168 Corcoran, Lily SO-2 Tufts 6:51.2 21:17.6  
169 Wood, Julia FR-1 Fairfield 6:51.4 21:18.2 116
170 Weaver, Sophie SR-4 Colby 6:51.6 21:18.9 117
171 Baudier, Brittany JR-3 Bentley 6:51.7 21:19.3 118
172 Argo, Robyn JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:51.8 21:19.7 119
173 Garcia, Lucia SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:52.4 21:21.4 120
174 Martello, Cristina FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:52.7 21:22.5  
175 Oleynik, Shannon SO-2 Colby 6:52.9 21:22.9 121
176 Curtis, Mackenzie SR-4 Keene State 6:53.3 21:24.1  
177 Lewis, Darien SR-4 Maine 6:53.5 21:24.8  
178 Mackay, Alison SO-2 Bates 6:54.0 21:26.4  
179 Sutto-Pluntz, Sarah FR-1 Smith 6:54.3 21:27.3 122
180 Hitchcock, Mackenzie SO-2 Colby 6:54.6 21:28.4 123
181 Peirsol, Amber SO-2 Vermont 6:55.0 21:29.6  
182 Margareci, Haley JR-3 New Hampshire 6:55.4 21:30.8  
183 Walde, Caitlin JR-3 WPI 6:55.7 21:31.7 124
184 Smith, Dominique FR-1 Springfield 6:56.4 21:33.8 125
185 Carlson, Teika JR-3 Bates 6:56.9 21:35.3  
186 Leeman, Nikki SR-4 Keene State 6:57.2 21:36.4  
187 Mullican, Annie FR-1 Holy Cross 6:57.4 21:36.9 126
188 Notarianni, Tara SR-4 Bates 6:57.8 21:38.1  
189 Corning, Sarah FR-1 Tufts 6:57.9 21:38.4  
190 Makino, Lina FR-1 Colby 6:57.9 21:38.7 127
191 Rogers-Grant, Lily FR-1 Bates 6:58.2 21:39.5  
192 Ganim, Lauren JR-3 Bryant 6:58.4 21:40.0  
193 Lamo, Maddie SR-4 Bowdoin 6:58.5 21:40.5 128
194 Wilk, Riley JR-3 Keene State 6:58.7 21:41.0  
195 Price, Victoria FR-1 Tufts 6:59.0 21:41.8  
196 Brown, Rachel FR-1 Hartford 6:59.2 21:42.6 129
197 Morano, Caroline FR-1 Holy Cross 6:59.5 21:43.5 130
198 Armstrong, Courtney SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:59.8 21:44.3  
199 Lechase, Breanna FR-1 Boston U. 7:00.3 21:45.9 131
200 Boraski, Audrey FR-1 Keene State 7:00.7 21:47.1  
201 Stowell, Sarah SO-2 New Hampshire 7:01.4 21:49.3  
202 Reeves, Brittany FR-1 Holy Cross 7:03.1 21:54.7 132
203 Powers, Kellie SO-2 Assumption 7:03.2 21:55.0 133
204 Price, Georgette FR-1 Hartford 7:04.4 21:58.7 134
205 Yue, Shanna SO-2 Bowdoin 7:04.8 21:59.9 135
206 Colotti, Cara SO-2 Keene State 7:04.9 22:00.2  
207 Macdonald, Mikka Kei SO-2 Bates 7:05.0 22:00.6  
208 Britten, Nell JR-3 Southern Maine 7:05.2 22:01.2 136
209 McCarthy, Kayla FR-1 Springfield 7:05.8 22:03.2 137
210 Dilek, Sophie FR-1 Smith 7:05.9 22:03.5 138
211 Iannaconi, Emily FR-1 Holy Cross 7:06.2 22:04.2 139
212 Quinn, Patricia SO-2 Central Connecticut 7:06.4 22:04.8  
213 Maxson, Hillary SR-4 Fairfield 7:06.6 22:05.5 140
214 Benoit, Katie FR-1 Springfield 7:06.8 22:06.1 141
215 Bent, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:07.2 22:07.4  
216 Meza, Gabriela FR-1 WPI 7:07.3 22:07.9 142
217 Weir, Brianna FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:07.5 22:08.3 143
218 Boyle, Hayle JR-3 Sacred Heart 7:07.8 22:09.4  
219 Orr, Jessica SO-2 WPI 7:08.0 22:09.8 144
220 Dzialo, CharlotteMI SO-2 Smith 7:08.7 22:12.0 145
221 Sacco, Dusty SO-2 Bentley 7:09.5 22:14.6 146
222 McNierney, Paxton FR-1 Central Connecticut 7:09.9 22:15.7  
223 Chenail, Katherine FR-1 Colby 7:10.7 22:18.3  
224 Dunne, Kerry SR-4 Holy Cross 7:11.3 22:20.1  
225 Shribman, Natalie SR-4 Bates 7:11.9 22:21.9  
226 Bassett, Juliana SR-4 Fairfield 7:12.9 22:25.2 147
227 May, Sarah SO-2 Merrimack 7:13.4 22:26.7 148
228 Lombardi, Alyssa FR-1 Keene State 7:13.6 22:27.4  
229 Noel, Melinda SO-2 Keene State 7:14.1 22:29.0  
230 Knowlton, Lucy SO-2 Bowdoin 7:14.7 22:30.6 149
231 Stamp, Rebecca FR-1 Lyndon State 7:15.1 22:31.9 150
232 Letendre, Nora JR-3 Springfield 7:15.3 22:32.6 151
233 Cardoso, Kylie FR-1 Quinnipiac 7:16.4 22:36.1  
234 Courtney, Katherine SO-2 Bates 7:17.2 22:38.6  
235 Hock, Samantha FR-1 Hartford 7:17.5 22:39.4 152
236 Lewis, Hannah FR-1 Merrimack 7:18.2 22:41.6 153
237 Burke, Kathryn FR-1 Bentley 7:18.7 22:43.2 154
238 Ferguson, Isabel SO-2 Bates 7:19.2 22:44.9  
239 Feng, Emily FR-1 Vermont 7:19.7 22:46.2  
240 Latourette, Arielle FR-1 New Haven 7:19.8 22:46.6  
241 Thyng, Heather SO-2 Springfield 7:19.9 22:46.9 155
242 O'Connell, Kristen SO-2 Keene State 7:20.0 22:47.2  
243 Bourgault, Arianne SO-2 Bentley 7:21.4 22:51.4 156
244 Smith, Julia FR-1 WPI 7:21.7 22:52.5 157
245 Fuller, Ashley JR-3 Assumption 7:22.1 22:53.7 158
246 Terry, Lindsey FR-1 Keene State 7:22.6 22:55.3  
247 Sheehan, Kelsey FR-1 Keene State 7:22.8 22:56.0  
248 Dubin, Chelsea FR-1 Springfield 7:23.2 22:57.1  
249 Sylvester, Jasmyn FR-1 Southern Maine 7:24.3 23:00.6 159
250 Stoddard, Megan FR-1 Springfield 7:24.6 23:01.5  
251 Anderson, Taylor FR-1 Merrimack 7:24.7 23:01.8 160
252 O'Malley, Genevieve JR-3 Assumption 7:26.4 23:07.1 161
253 Beauregrad, Elizabeth SO-2 Springfield 7:27.0 23:09.1  
254 Lamothe, Lauren SO-2 Hartford 7:27.4 23:10.1 162
255 Langdon, Shannon FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:29.3 23:16.2  
256 Sweeney, Molly SO-2 Assumption 7:29.5 23:16.8 163
257 Wiener, Emily JR-3 Bates 7:29.7 23:17.3  
258 Kasala-Hallinan, Megan SR-4 Assumption 7:30.9 23:21.1 164
259 Lavin, Sarah SR-4 Assumption 7:31.2 23:22.2 165
260 Donovan, Anna FR-1 Colby 7:31.9 23:24.0  
261 Chari, Sara SR-4 Bates 7:32.0 23:24.4  
262 Raiford, Amanda SO-2 Holy Cross 7:32.4 23:25.9  
263 Morgan, Michelle FR-1 Springfield 7:33.1 23:27.8  
264 Tolerton, Emma FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:33.3 23:28.6 166
265 Makin, Samantha SO-2 Hartford 7:33.6 23:29.3 167
266 Henderson, Michelle FR-1 WPI 7:34.0 23:30.6 168
267 Nettell, Ainsley JR-3 Lyndon State 7:34.3 23:31.6 169
268 Whalen, Sarah FR-1 Quinnipiac 7:34.9 23:33.4  
269 Harris, Audra FR-1 Assumption 7:35.1 23:34.1 170
270 Simon, Alexandria SO-2 Hartford 7:39.5 23:47.9 171
271 Malmborg, Kimberly FR-1 Assumption 7:40.1 23:49.6  
272 Church, Melissa JR-3 Lyndon State 7:40.5 23:51.0 172
273 Gurzenda, Frances SR Bowdoin 7:44.9 24:04.5 173
274 Soja, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 7:45.4 24:06.1  
275 Ross, Rachel SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7:45.7 24:07.2  
276 Rabin, Julia JR-3 Bates 7:46.1 24:08.2  
277 Chavez, Amanda JR-3 Assumption 7:47.4 24:12.3  
278 Healey, Shannon FR-1 WPI 7:48.1 24:14.6 174
279 Goldberg, Michelle Lesley 7:49.1 24:17.7 175
280 Thomas, Arianna SO-2 Lesley 7:50.4 24:21.7 176
281 Ehrlich, Allison FR-1 Bentley 7:50.6 24:22.3 177
282 Altshuler, Sydney FR-1 Lesley 7:50.7 24:22.7 178
283 McCormack, Caroline SR Lesley 7:51.1 24:23.8 179
284 Inzerillo, Theresa FR-1 WPI 7:54.6 24:34.6 180
285 Burns, Shelly FR-1 Keene State 7:55.9 24:38.8  
286 Brady, Allison SO-2 Keene State 7:57.8 24:44.8  
287 Kumiega, Nicole JR-3 Springfield 7:58.8 24:47.8  
288 Goodrich, Caroline FR-1 Bowdoin 8:01.5 24:56.1 181
289 Leonard, Christina FR-1 Springfield 8:04.7 25:06.2  
290 Lander, Meg Lesley 8:08.2 25:17.1 182
291 Plummer, Cianne FR-1 Southern Maine 8:10.9 25:25.3 183
292 Lindow, Stephanie JR-3 WPI 8:12.5 25:30.5  
293 Williams, Stephanie SO-2 Springfield 8:21.3 25:57.8  
294 Marinelli, Jenna JR-3 Springfield 8:28.3 26:19.3  
295 Breen, Rachel JR-3 Springfield 8:28.7 26:20.7  
296 Green, Mary SO-2 Southern Maine 8:31.0 26:27.7 184
297 Panciera, Emily JR-3 Southern Maine 8:49.8 27:26.4 185
298 Joslyn, Haley JR-3 Lyndon State 8:50.8 27:29.4 186
299 Fortin, Erika SO-2 Lyndon State 8:58.6 27:53.7 187
Women 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:09 17:49 57 4 6 12 17 18 34 36
2 1:30:57 18:11 167 7 10 19 31 100    
3 1:31:57 18:23 180 13 35 39 41 52 74 102
4 1:30:49 18:09 186 1 8 21 51 105 108 135
5 1:32:18 18:27 192 24 29 42 48 49 77 78
6 1:32:02 18:24 193 11 30 40 46 66 121 133
7 1:32:41 18:32 223 23 33 45 50 72 113 140
8 1:32:14 18:26 248 9 20 27 47 145 156 158
9 1:32:55 18:35 311 5 25 64 88 129 174 204
10 1:33:48 18:45 330 32 59 63 82 94 165 178
11 1:33:52 18:46 349 26 38 76 93 116 142 163
12 1:34:03 18:48 350 43 55 56 81 115 143 164
13 1:34:00 18:48 356 28 54 69 96 109 127  
14 1:34:22 18:52 381 53 67 68 89 104 111 139
15 1:34:32 18:54 402 44 62 79 107 110 114 177
16 1:34:37 18:55 409 61 80 84 85 99 117 122
17 1:34:18 18:51 456 2 75 83 147 149 171 253
18 1:35:16 19:03 475 65 71 103 112 124 153 161
19 1:35:21 19:04 537 3 15 92 208 219 245 252
20 1:36:11 19:14 567 58 86 87 151 185 222 244
21 1:36:31 19:18 597 16 60 98 194 229 255  
22 1:36:33 19:18 615 14 126 131 138 206 231 260
23 1:36:50 19:22 616 22 57 146 184 207    
24 1:36:47 19:21 624 70 73 144 150 187 188 230
25 1:36:48 19:21 639 106 119 130 136 148 157 162
26 1:37:19 19:27 667 90 97 123 152 205 212 236
27 1:38:10 19:38 740 95 125 137 181 202 239  
28 1:38:54 19:46 824 132 134 169 191 198 218 247
29 1:39:00 19:48 835 128 155 160 193 199 225 272
30 1:39:11 19:50 871 166 167 172 176 190 216 220
31 1:39:43 19:56 883 141 179 180 182 201 211 257
32 1:40:01 20:00 897 101 154 210 215 217 224 256
33 1:40:08 20:01 915 118 170 196 203 228 250  
34 1:40:34 20:06 933 91 175 214 221 232 233 251
35 1:41:02 20:12 989 168 186 200 209 226 237  
36 1:46:33 21:18 1048 37 227 235 270 279    
37 1:43:05 20:37 1077 173 189 195 258 262    
38 1:43:15 20:39 1093 120 240 241 243 249 264 274
39 1:44:39 20:55 1186 197 234 242 254 259 263 266
40 1:46:03 21:12 1187 159 238 248 269 273    
41 1:46:46 21:21 1204 183 213 265 267 276 280  
42 1:46:39 21:19 1215 192 223 261 268 271 275 277
43 2:04:09 24:49 1370 246 278 281 282 283    
Women 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moriello, Rosa SR-4 Boston U. 5:32.1 17:12.0 1
2 Black, Eimear SR-4 Bryant 5:36.3 17:25.0 2
3 Dooley, Tara JR-3 Bentley 5:37.6 17:29.0 3
4 Purrier, Elinor FR-1 New Hampshire 5:39.0 17:33.4 4
5 Castrogivanni, Brianna SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:39.3 17:34.4 5
6 Donegan, Laura Rose SO-2 New Hampshire 5:39.7 17:35.6 6
7 Durgin, Emily SO-2 Connecticut 5:40.7 17:38.7 7
8 Adler, Monica JR-3 Boston U. 5:41.5 17:41.1 8
9 Ngarambe, Yolanda SR-4 Vermont 5:41.9 17:42.3 9
10 Mania, Brigitte SR-4 Connecticut 5:42.6 17:44.6 10
11 Ashe, Niamh FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:44.0 17:49.0 11
12 Twombly, Anne JR-3 New Hampshire 5:45.0 17:51.9 12
13 Garry, Kira JR-3 Yale 5:46.3 17:56.0 13
14 Barry, Megan SR-4 Hartford 5:46.8 17:57.5 14
15 Varsell, Amy SR-4 Bentley 5:46.9 17:58.0 15
16 Young, Lucy FR-1 Northeastern 5:47.1 17:58.5 16
17 Serrano, Chelsey JR-3 New Hampshire 5:48.4 18:02.6 17
18 Beattie, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 5:49.5 18:05.8 18
19 Mace, Abby SO-2 Connecticut 5:49.7 18:06.7 19
20 Clark, Alicia SO-2 Vermont 5:50.1 18:07.8 20
21 Long, Nikki SR-4 Boston U. 5:50.6 18:09.3 21
22 Hawkins, Courtney FR-1 Rhode Island 5:51.9 18:13.4 22
23 McVay , Elaine JR-3 MIT 5:52.1 18:13.9 23
24 Guth, Sarah JR-3 Middlebury 5:52.2 18:14.3 24
25 Hutchins, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:52.3 18:14.7 25
26 Hilliard, Rachel JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:52.4 18:15.0 26
27 Braceras, Nikki SO-2 Vermont 5:52.5 18:15.3 27
28 Winslow, Danielle JR-3 Boston College 5:52.7 18:16.0 28
29 Nagy, Erzsebet FR-1 Middlebury 5:52.9 18:16.6 29
30 Faust, Brianna SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:54.0 18:20.1 30
31 Williamson, Laura SO-2 Connecticut 5:54.5 18:21.5 31
32 Carley, Caroline SO-2 Holy Cross 5:54.9 18:22.8 32
33 Allen, Kaitlin JR-3 MIT 5:55.2 18:23.6 33
34 Blaise, Samantha SO-2 New Hampshire 5:55.3 18:24.0 34
35 McDonald, Elizabeth SO-2 Yale 5:55.5 18:24.6 35
36 Pellegrini, Cayla SR-4 New Hampshire 5:56.0 18:26.0 36
37 Stasiuk, Alexandra JR-3 American Int'l 5:56.1 18:26.5 37
38 Davis, Christine FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:56.4 18:27.4 38
39 Demaree, Anna JR-3 Yale 5:56.6 18:28.2 39
40 Campbell, Tracy SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:57.0 18:29.4 40
41 Olson, Chandler FR-1 Yale 5:57.2 18:30.0 41
42 Maxwell, Alison JR-3 Middlebury 5:58.1 18:32.7 42
43 Gould, Audrey SO-2 Tufts 5:58.5 18:33.8 43
44 Bishop, Chelsea SR-4 Stonehill 5:58.8 18:34.7 44
45 Taylor, Alexandra SR-4 MIT 5:59.2 18:36.1 45
46 Rayla, Kelsey JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:59.3 18:36.6 46
47 Weberg, Kirsten SR-4 Vermont 5:59.5 18:36.9 47
48 Tercek, Katherine SO-2 Middlebury 5:59.6 18:37.2 48
49 Spillane, Summer JR-3 Middlebury 5:59.7 18:37.7 49
50 Gong, Maryann FR-1 MIT 5:59.8 18:38.0 50
51 Stableford, Shelby SO-2 Boston U. 5:59.9 18:38.3 51
52 Rizzo, Meredith FR-1 Yale 6:00.1 18:38.9 52
53 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen FR-1 Dartmouth 6:00.2 18:39.3 53
54 O'Brien, Elizabeth SR-4 Boston College 6:00.3 18:39.7 54
55 Barker, Abby SR-4 Tufts 6:00.4 18:40.0 55
56 Beltrani, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 6:00.6 18:40.4 56
57 Ethier, Paige SO-2 Rhode Island 6:00.8 18:41.0 57
58 Stocker, Carolyn JR-3 Maine 6:00.9 18:41.4 58
59 Hughes, Emily SR-4 Holy Cross 6:01.1 18:42.0 59
60 Hubbard, Jocelyn SO-2 Northeastern 6:01.3 18:42.5 60
61 Sischo, Katelyn SO-2 Providence 6:01.7 18:43.8 61
62 LaRegina, Elizabeth SR-4 Stonehill 6:01.8 18:44.1 62
63 van den Heuvel, Sandra SR-4 Holy Cross 6:01.9 18:44.5 63
64 Hickey, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:02.0 18:44.9 64
65 Nixon, Kallie SR-4 Bates 6:02.7 18:47.1 65
66 Faust, Amanda SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:02.9 18:47.6 66
67 Pham, Claudia JR-3 Dartmouth 6:03.0 18:48.1 67
68 McConnell, Erin FR-1 Dartmouth 6:03.2 18:48.5 68
69 Levin, Danna FR-1 Boston College 6:03.3 18:48.9 69
70 Connolly, Katherine SR-4 Colby 6:03.4 18:49.3 70
71 Zeltner, Hannah SO-2 Bates 6:03.6 18:49.7 71
72 Benavides , Kali JR-3 MIT 6:03.7 18:50.1 72
73 McDonough, Alanna SO-2 Colby 6:04.0 18:50.9 73
74 Stark, Emily SO-2 Yale 6:04.1 18:51.3 74
75 Reynolds, Martha JR-3 Bryant 6:04.2 18:51.7 75
76 Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:04.3 18:52.1 76
77 Singer, Emily SR-4 Middlebury 6:04.5 18:52.4 77
78 Carlson, Katie JR-3 Middlebury 6:04.8 18:53.4 78
79 Regan, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 6:05.0 18:54.1 79
80 Powell, Kathleen SO-2 Providence 6:05.1 18:54.6 80
81 Creath, Lauren SR-4 Tufts 6:05.3 18:54.9 81
82 Welsh, Mary FR-1 Holy Cross 6:05.4 18:55.2 82
83 Tuxbury, Annmarie SO-2 Bryant 6:05.5 18:55.6 83
84 DeVivo, Elizabeth SR-4 Providence 6:05.6 18:56.0 84
85 McCarthy, Jackie SR-4 Providence 6:05.9 18:57.0 85
86 Wilson, Annabelle SO-2 Maine 6:06.0 18:57.3 86
87 Wilkinson, Rachel SR-4 Maine 6:06.2 18:57.7 87
88 Hahne, Jennifer FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:06.3 18:58.1 88
89 Ulrich, Ashley JR-3 Dartmouth 6:06.4 18:58.6 89
90 Solimine, Jaclyn FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:06.8 18:59.7 90
91 Tevenan, Julie SO-2 WPI 6:07.2 19:00.9 91
92 Nichols, Ashley SR-4 Bentley 6:07.5 19:01.9 92
93 Powers, Katie JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:07.8 19:02.9 93
94 Waldron, Amanda SR-4 Holy Cross 6:08.1 19:03.7 94
95 Forte, Caitlin JR-3 Fairfield 6:08.5 19:04.9 95
96 Mullins, Margaret SO-2 Boston College 6:08.6 19:05.3 96
97 Butler, Gina SR-4 UMass Lowell 6:08.7 19:05.7 97
98 Klein, Danielle SR-4 Northeastern 6:08.8 19:06.1 98
99 Hollowood, Keelin FR-1 Providence 6:09.0 19:06.4 99
100 Vodopia, Katherine SO-2 Connecticut 6:09.1 19:06.7 100
101 Opatovsky, Danielle SO-2 Smith 6:09.2 19:07.1 101
102 Barry, Sarah SR-4 Yale 6:09.3 19:07.4 102
103 Jay, Elena JR-3 Bates 6:09.4 19:07.8 103
104 Watson, Reid SO-2 Dartmouth 6:09.5 19:08.1 104
105 Pierce, Erin SO-2 Boston U. 6:09.6 19:08.5 105
106 Briskin, Elizabeth JR-3 Amherst 6:09.7 19:08.9 106
107 Rielly, Erin JR-3 Stonehill 6:09.9 19:09.2 107
108 Tagoai, Ashli JR-3 Boston U. 6:10.0 19:09.8 108
109 Ritchie, Megan SO-2 Boston College 6:10.3 19:10.5 109
110 Borofski, Nicole FR-1 Stonehill 6:10.4 19:10.9 110
111 Vailas, Arianna SR-4 Dartmouth 6:10.5 19:11.2 111
112 Naranja, Gabrielle SR-4 Bates 6:10.6 19:11.6 112
113 Marzen , Stephanie SO-2 MIT 6:10.7 19:12.0 113
114 McAdams, Aisha FR-1 Stonehill 6:10.8 19:12.3 114
115 Mirhashem, Molly SR-4 Tufts 6:11.6 19:14.5 115
116 Zinner, Carly SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:11.8 19:15.2 116
117 Solimine, Julie JR-3 Providence 6:12.1 19:16.1 117
118 Damron, Hannah SO-2 Southern Maine 6:12.3 19:16.8 118
119 Currin, Sophie FR-1 Amherst 6:12.5 19:17.4 119
120 Gaudreault, Gabriella SR-4 Springfield 6:12.8 19:18.3 120
121 Savage, Chelsea SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:13.0 19:19.0 121
122 Kohlbrenner, Caile JR-3 Providence 6:13.2 19:19.7 122
123 Donovan, Erin FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:13.4 19:20.3 123
124 Carey-Hatch, Mira SR-4 Bates 6:13.6 19:20.8 124
125 Crimmins, Maureen JR-3 Fairfield 6:13.7 19:21.3 125
126 Diaz, Aleixa SO-2 Hartford 6:13.8 19:21.6 126
127 Roecker, Meagan FR-1 Boston College 6:14.0 19:22.0 127
128 Coleman, Fiona SR-4 Merrimack 6:14.2 19:22.8 128
129 Bolduc, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:14.4 19:23.3 129
130 Lowdon, Catherine FR-1 Amherst 6:14.5 19:23.6 130
131 Flores, Jennifer SR-4 Hartford 6:14.6 19:24.0 131
132 McBride, Shannon JR-3 Central Connecticut 6:14.7 19:24.3 132
133 Decker, Allison FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:14.8 19:24.7 133
134 Gates, Ally SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:14.9 19:25.0 134
135 Jorgensen, Janelle SR-4 Boston U. 6:15.1 19:25.4 135
136 Dao, Amy SR-4 Amherst 6:15.2 19:25.8 136
137 MacKenzie, Margaret JR-3 Fairfield 6:15.7 19:27.5 137
138 Crisafulli, Samantha JR-3 Hartford 6:16.2 19:29.0 138
139 Cunningham, Jennifer FR-1 Dartmouth 6:16.3 19:29.4 139
140 van den Heuvel, Louise SR-4 MIT 6:16.5 19:29.7 140
141 Goldsmith, Samantha SO-2 Keene State 6:16.6 19:30.2 141
142 Barrett, Sarah SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:16.9 19:31.0 142
143 Kimball-Katz, Caroline JR-3 Tufts 6:17.0 19:31.4 143
144 Wood, Emma SO-2 Colby 6:17.1 19:31.8 144
145 Balser, Denali FR-1 Vermont 6:17.2 19:32.1 145
146 Sullivan, Bridget FR-1 Rhode Island 6:17.3 19:32.5 146
147 Rezendes, Staci SO-2 Bryant 6:17.5 19:32.9 147
148 Kaliski, Jessica JR-3 Amherst 6:17.6 19:33.2 148
149 Walsh, Kara JR-3 Bryant 6:17.7 19:33.6 149
150 Arsenault, Emily SR-4 Colby 6:17.8 19:34.0 150
151 Boutin, Monique JR-3 Maine 6:17.9 19:34.3 151
152 Judge, Karie JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:18.0 19:34.7 152
153 Unger, Isabelle SO-2 Bates 6:18.2 19:35.1 153
154 Young, Micaela SR-4 Smith 6:18.4 19:35.7 154
155 Grimmer, Kelsey JR-3 Merrimack 6:18.6 19:36.3 155
156 Keiran, Tina FR-1 Vermont 6:18.7 19:36.8 156
157 Gornisiewicz, Savanna FR-1 Amherst 6:18.8 19:37.2 157
158 Durand, Sydney JR-3 Vermont 6:19.0 19:37.6 158
159 Miller, Leah SR Lesley 6:19.3 19:38.5 159
160 Schmidt, Kristin SO-2 Merrimack 6:19.8 19:40.1 160
161 Fusco, Sarah JR-3 Bates 6:20.0 19:40.6 161
162 Black, Betsy SO-2 Amherst 6:20.1 19:41.0 162
163 McMahon, Molly SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:20.2 19:41.3 163
164 Peterson, Laura SR-4 Tufts 6:20.7 19:43.0 164
165 Gildea, Catherine SO-2 Holy Cross 6:21.0 19:43.8 165
166 Gavin, Alessandra SO-2 Wellesley 6:21.2 19:44.5 166
167 Dunn, Ali JR-3 Wellesley 6:21.5 19:45.4 167
168 Rizzo, Madelena SR-4 Bowdoin 6:21.7 19:45.9 168
169 Booker, Jazmin SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:21.8 19:46.3 169
170 Miller, Caitlin SR-4 Southern Maine 6:21.9 19:46.7 170
171 Svensen, Erin SO-2 Bryant 6:22.0 19:47.1 171
172 Chui, Nicole JR-3 Wellesley 6:22.1 19:47.4 172
173 Vaughan, Sarah JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6:22.3 19:47.8 173
174 Barker, Molly FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:22.5 19:48.6 174
175 Hansen, Elizabeth FR-1 WPI 6:23.3 19:50.9 175
176 Zhou, Alice FR-1 Wellesley 6:23.4 19:51.4 176
177 Anderson, Emily JR-3 Stonehill 6:23.8 19:52.6 177
178 Mitchell, Abigail JR-3 Holy Cross 6:24.7 19:55.5 178
179 McGurk, Elizabeth FR-1 Keene State 6:25.4 19:57.6 179
180 Szuch, Lindsay FR-1 Keene State 6:25.8 19:58.7 180
181 Vickers, Stephanie FR-1 Fairfield 6:26.0 19:59.5 181
182 Mientkiewicz, Kaley JR-3 Keene State 6:26.2 19:59.9 182
183 Brown, Doria SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:26.3 20:00.2 183
184 Jowett, Lanie SO-2 Rhode Island 6:26.4 20:00.7 184
185 O'Neil, Shannon SO-2 Maine 6:26.5 20:01.1 185
186 Sun, Caroline FR-1 Bowdoin 6:26.7 20:01.5 186
187 Doyle, Anna JR-3 Colby 6:26.8 20:01.9 187
188 Alles, Dylan SO-2 Colby 6:26.9 20:02.3 188
189 Vanriel, Titilayo SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6:27.1 20:02.7 189
190 Vannah, Sara FR-1 Wellesley 6:27.2 20:03.1 190
191 Richardson, Caylee SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:27.3 20:03.6 191
192 Fox, Erin FR-1 New Haven 6:27.6 20:04.2 192
193 Aalerud , Claire FR-1 Merrimack 6:28.1 20:05.9 193
194 Wheeler, Eryn SR-4 Northeastern 6:28.3 20:06.5 194
195 Gothers, Grace FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:28.9 20:08.4 195
196 Beede, Morgan SR-4 Southern Maine 6:29.7 20:11.0 196
197 Massoud, Nicole JR-3 Assumption 6:30.0 20:11.8 197
198 Woxholdt, Sarah FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:31.1 20:15.4 198
199 Kibbe, Tiana FR-1 Merrimack 6:31.3 20:15.8 199
200 Fulton, Ally SO-2 Bowdoin 6:31.4 20:16.2 200
201 Crawford, Erin SR-4 Keene State 6:31.7 20:17.0 201
202 Renzi, Danielle JR-3 Fairfield 6:31.8 20:17.5 202
203 Davis, Brooke SO-2 Southern Maine 6:32.0 20:18.0 203
204 Hutch, Meghan FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:32.2 20:18.7 204
205 Vigneault, Renee FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:32.5 20:19.5 205
206 Freeman, Mikela FR-1 Hartford 6:33.2 20:21.6 206
207 Olson, Cassandra SR-4 Rhode Island 6:33.6 20:22.9 207
208 Brennan, Sarah SO-2 Bentley 6:33.7 20:23.4 208
209 Fischer, Brenna JR-3 Bowdoin 6:33.8 20:23.8 209
210 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR-4 Smith 6:34.0 20:24.2 210
211 Markoe, Lauren SO-2 Keene State 6:34.1 20:24.6 211
212 Meehan, Bridget SR-4 UMass Lowell 6:34.2 20:25.0 212
213 Lambert, Alyssa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:34.4 20:25.5 213
214 Grandoni, Maria JR-3 WPI 6:34.5 20:25.8 214
215 Mosca, Abby SR-4 Smith 6:34.6 20:26.2 215
216 Ng, Sharon SO-2 Wellesley 6:34.8 20:26.6 216
217 Paulson-Smith, Katie SR-4 Smith 6:35.4 20:28.5 217
218 LeClair, Brandy SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:35.5 20:29.0 218
219 Albanese, Samantha SO-2 Bentley 6:35.7 20:29.4 219
220 Cwik, Sonja FR-1 Wellesley 6:36.1 20:30.9 220
221 McCallum, Hannah SR-4 WPI 6:36.5 20:32.1 221
222 Weiler, Ashton SR-4 Maine 6:36.7 20:32.5 222
223 Sorrentino, Danielle JR-3 New Haven 6:36.9 20:33.1 223
224 Dunch, Victoria SR-4 Smith 6:37.0 20:33.6 224
225 Devereaux, Briana SR-4 Merrimack 6:37.3 20:34.5 225
226 Suchyta, Katelyn SO-2 Bowdoin 6:37.5 20:35.1 226
227 Muhuhu, Keziah FR-1 American Int'l 6:37.8 20:36.0 227
228 Oldfield, Chelsea SO-2 Southern Maine 6:37.9 20:36.5 228
229 Wardwell, Lauren JR-3 Northeastern 6:38.5 20:38.2 229
230 Parrish, Margaret JR-3 Colby 6:39.2 20:40.5 230
231 Carey, Catherine SR-4 Hartford 6:40.3 20:43.8 231
232 Richard, Noelle SR-4 WPI 6:40.7 20:45.2 232
233 Dyer, Haley SO-2 WPI 6:40.9 20:45.6 233
234 Shropshire, Madison FR-1 Assumption 6:41.2 20:46.7 234
235 Muhuhu, Mercy FR-1 American Int'l 6:41.4 20:47.1 235
236 Pisarik, Jennifer FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:41.5 20:47.5 236
237 Kramer, Gillian FR-1 Bowdoin 6:41.9 20:48.9 237
238 Lutkevich, Ana SR Lesley 6:42.4 20:50.5 238
239 Leidig, Molly SR-4 Fairfield 6:43.4 20:53.4 239
240 Wright, Abby SO-2 Springfield 6:43.6 20:54.0 240
241 Giaccone, J'aime JR-3 Springfield 6:43.9 20:54.9 241
242 Avard, Rachel FR-1 Assumption 6:44.6 20:57.3 242
243 Knop, Sarah JR-3 Springfield 6:45.6 21:00.4 243
244 Scanlan, Mary JR-3 Maine 6:46.0 21:01.5 244
245 Schiller, Leah SR-4 Bentley 6:46.8 21:04.1 245
246 Pizzi, Angelica FR-1 UMass Boston 6:47.5 21:06.1 246
247 Conte, Alexis FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:47.6 21:06.6 247
248 Rosa, Jackie SR Lesley 6:47.8 21:07.2 248
249 Rund, Emily SO-2 Springfield 6:48.1 21:08.2 249
250 Whitman, Shelby FR-1 Southern Maine 6:48.3 21:08.7 250
251 Babeau, Amy SR-4 WPI 6:48.6 21:09.6 251
252 Coskren, Danielle FR-1 Bentley 6:49.2 21:11.5 252
253 Sarza, Brittany SO-2 Bryant 6:50.3 21:14.8 253
254 Urso, Liliana SO-2 Assumption 6:50.6 21:15.8 254
255 Caracciolo, Rosalie FR-1 Northeastern 6:51.0 21:17.0 255
256 Dempsey, Katie JR-3 Smith 6:52.3 21:21.1 256
257 Davis, Carli FR-1 Keene State 6:53.5 21:24.8 257
258 Panepinto, Jaclyn FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:53.8 21:25.9 258
259 Hogan, Kayla SO-2 Assumption 6:54.5 21:28.1 259
260 Dakin, Kristen FR-1 Hartford 6:56.2 21:33.4 260
261 Cortez, Alejandra JR-3 New Haven 6:58.0 21:39.0 261
262 Corrao, Vanessa FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:58.6 21:40.8 262
263 Lincoln, Cassie JR-3 Assumption 6:59.0 21:42.1 263
264 Kapinos, Jennifer SR-4 Springfield 6:59.9 21:44.8 264
265 Lozier, Shannon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7:00.4 21:46.4 265
266 Seguin, Chelsie SR-4 Assumption 7:03.8 21:56.8 266
267 Clum-Russell, Lauren SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7:04.0 21:57.6 267
268 Ifill-Jones, Jamila FR-1 New Haven 7:07.1 22:07.2 268
269 McGrath, Emilia Lesley 7:08.1 22:10.2 269
270 Miller, Jenna SR-4 American Int'l 7:09.4 22:14.3 270
271 Mathewson, Samantha JR-3 New Haven 7:10.0 22:16.1 271
272 Phelan, Kerry SO-2 Merrimack 7:10.2 22:16.8 272
273 Pereira, Elena Lesley 7:10.4 22:17.5 273
274 Skillin, Sarah FR-1 Springfield 7:12.0 22:22.3 274
275 Racsko, Elizabeth FR-1 New Haven 7:13.2 22:26.2 275
276 Lindoe, Holly FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:16.6 22:36.8 276
277 Bradt, Jessica FR-1 New Haven 7:16.9 22:37.4 277
278 Leao, Ariana SR-4 UMass Boston 7:42.1 23:55.9 278
279 White, Jasmine FR-1 American Int'l 7:53.2 24:30.2 279
280 Digiantommaso, Kayla SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7:54.9 24:35.7 280
281 Glendye, Ashley FR-1 UMass Boston 8:15.9 25:40.8 281
282 OBrien, Renee SR-4 UMass Boston 8:29.2 26:22.2 282
283 Valeri, Danielle FR-1 UMass Boston 8:42.9 27:04.8 283
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:04:11 24:50 74 5 7 11 23 28 35 58
2 2:04:21 24:52 120 3 6 9 10 92 133 171
3 2:05:39 25:07 133 16 21 24 32 40 46 50
4 2:06:00 25:12 196 2 27 34 55 78 137 202
5 2:06:39 25:19 213 13 22 31 37 110 124 236
6 2:06:43 25:20 235 4 14 52 76 89 144 246
7 2:06:56 25:23 241 8 19 39 54 121 158 174
8 2:07:51 25:34 269 33 36 65 66 69 79 126
9 2:07:41 25:32 273 15 43 45 74 96 105 134
10 2:07:59 25:35 305 26 38 44 98 99 103 163
11 2:08:27 25:41 325 41 48 62 80 94 97  
12 2:08:39 25:43 366 17 49 73 112 115 154 230
13 2:09:05 25:49 370 53 63 75 86 93 138 161
14 2:09:54 25:58 441 56 67 71 72 175 181 224
15 2:09:35 25:55 442 25 64 88 123 142 180 195
16 2:10:12 26:02 485 70 84 102 107 122 178  
17 2:10:14 26:02 486 61 91 104 111 119 127  
18 2:08:39 25:43 504 1 12 136 166 189    
19 2:10:17 26:03 529 20 42 129 162 176 184 210
20 2:11:00 26:12 555 60 68 120 148 159 169 190
21 2:11:04 26:12 563 59 100 113 145 146 170 196
22 2:11:04 26:12 573 51 90 128 151 153 208 245
23 2:11:28 26:17 608 77 109 130 143 149 165 188
24 2:11:57 26:23 659 87 116 132 157 167 193 218
25 2:12:13 26:26 690 47 106 118 198 221 227 257
26 2:12:43 26:32 728 108 141 147 164 168 186 211
27 2:12:49 26:33 740 57 131 182 183 187 213 223
28 2:12:59 26:35 765 85 139 140 194 207 231 234
29 2:13:20 26:40 802 114 125 172 192 199 226 232
30 2:15:14 27:02 805 18 29 250 252 256 262 274
31 2:13:39 26:43 823 30 152 177 229 235 244 251
32 2:14:19 26:51 823 81 101 155 237 249 263  
33 2:14:24 26:52 892 117 150 201 209 215 216 258
34 2:14:36 26:55 913 95 156 212 222 228 239  
35 2:15:35 27:07 924 83 160 205 217 259 267 271
36 2:15:34 27:06 1012 179 191 203 219 220 238  
37 2:16:39 27:19 1023 135 197 206 225 260 275  
38 2:16:17 27:15 1062 185 200 204 233 240 241 242
39 2:19:59 27:59 1090 82 214 261 265 268 272  
40 2:23:18 28:39 1227 173 247 264 270 273    
41 2:21:27 28:17 1253 243 248 253 254 255 266 269
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Biwott, Mike SO-2 American Int'l 4:46.4 23:43.7 1
2 Peters, Rich JR-3 Boston U. 4:50.7 24:04.9 2
3 Gallagher, Wesley SO-2 Northeastern 4:53.2 24:17.7 3
4 Cullenberg, Kelton SR-4 Maine 4:55.2 24:27.4 4
5 Hunt, Craig SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:55.2 24:27.7 5
6 Sollowin, Stephen JR-3 Northeastern 4:56.2 24:32.6 6
7 Biekert, Brian JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:58.0 24:41.6 7
8 Martin, Mike SR-4 Bates 4:58.2 24:42.4 8
9 Fraielli, Zachary JR-3 Northeastern 4:58.9 24:46.0 9
10 Krause, Zach JR-3 Northeastern 4:59.3 24:47.7 10
11 Delbene, Colby SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:59.3 24:48.1 11
12 Chirchir, John FR-1 American Int'l 4:59.4 24:48.5 12
13 Sans, Nate SR-4 Middlebury 5:00.2 24:52.6 13
14 Moser, Alexander SR-4 Maine 5:00.4 24:53.5 14
15 Wedge, Roy SR-4 MIT 5:00.6 24:54.3 15
16 Herzig, Matt FR-1 Dartmouth 5:00.7 24:54.7 16
17 Gisore, Antoine JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:00.8 24:55.4 17
18 Ferguson, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:01.0 24:56.2 18
19 Hannan, Tully SR-4 Bates 5:01.3 24:57.9 19
20 Copley, Brendan SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:01.4 24:58.4 20
21 Adams, Nathaniel FR-1 Dartmouth 5:02.3 25:02.9 21
22 Krathwohl, Greg SR-4 Middlebury 5:02.7 25:04.8 22
23 Hubbell, Patrick JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:02.8 25:05.3 23
24 Gorman, Tim SO-2 Dartmouth 5:03.0 25:06.4 24
25 Gagnon, Samuel JR-3 New Hampshire 5:03.1 25:06.8 25
26 Cunetta, Michael SR-4 Yale 5:03.2 25:07.1 26
27 Thomas, Kevin SO-2 Boston U. 5:03.5 25:08.7 27
28 Krell, John SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:03.6 25:09.2 28
29 Connelly, Christopher SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:03.9 25:11.0 29
30 Fiermonte, Anthony JR-3 Assumption 5:04.1 25:11.8 30
31 Wood, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 5:04.4 25:13.5 31
32 Masterson, Brian SO-2 Dartmouth 5:04.7 25:15.0 32
33 Wallis, Ben SR-4 Tufts 5:04.8 25:15.5 33
34 Olson, Alec SO-2 Boston U. 5:04.9 25:16.0 34
35 Raymond, Tyler SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:05.1 25:16.7 35
36 Shapero, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 5:05.2 25:17.1 36
37 Schaaf, Wilder SR-4 Middlebury 5:05.6 25:19.1 37
38 Harrison, Tom JR-3 Yale 5:05.7 25:19.6 38
39 Stansel, John JR-3 Bates 5:05.8 25:20.2 39
40 Anzvino, Anthony SO-2 Dartmouth 5:06.0 25:21.1 40
41 Fowler, Bryan SO-2 Connecticut 5:06.3 25:22.5 41
42 Mannion, Spencer JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:07.1 25:26.8 42
43 Leung, Allen JR-3 MIT 5:07.4 25:28.1 43
44 Laemel, Ryan SR-4 Yale 5:07.5 25:28.5 44
45 Xie, Benji JR-3 MIT 5:07.6 25:29.0 45
46 Pierce, Matthew SR-4 Dartmouth 5:07.6 25:29.4 46
47 Muldoon, Dennis SO-2 Holy Cross 5:07.7 25:29.8 47
48 O'Donnell, Michael FR-1 Connecticut 5:07.8 25:30.1 48
49 Rugabirwa, Makopa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:07.9 25:30.7 49
50 Geithner, Peter SO-2 Dartmouth 5:08.3 25:32.8 50
51 Szotka, Aaron SR-4 Vermont 5:08.5 25:33.9 51
52 Hardiman, Ryan SR-4 Maine 5:09.1 25:36.4 52
53 Abdi, Omar SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:09.3 25:37.5 53
54 Graboys, Noah SR-4 Bates 5:09.6 25:38.9 54
55 Caputo, Michael SR-4 Boston U. 5:09.7 25:39.6 55
56 Chelimo, David FR-1 Colby 5:09.9 25:40.5 56
57 Christensen, Nick SO-2 Merrimack 5:09.9 25:40.9 57
58 Hill, Andrew SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:10.0 25:41.2 58
59 Zawalich, Daniel JR-3 Stonehill 5:10.2 25:42.1 59
60 Fussell, KC JR-3 Amherst 5:10.4 25:43.0 60
61 Armstrong, Hugh FR-1 Providence 5:10.5 25:43.4 61
62 Cotton, David JR-3 Connecticut 5:10.5 25:43.8 62
63 Pare, Ben SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:10.6 25:44.1 63
64 McCarthy, Brendan SO-2 New Hampshire 5:10.7 25:44.7 64
65 Norton, Jamie SR-4 Tufts 5:11.0 25:46.0 65
66 Guarnaccia, Nicholas SO-2 Tufts 5:11.0 25:46.3 66
67 Hale, Jeff JR-3 Colby 5:11.1 25:46.6 67
68 Crowley, Dan SO-2 Amherst 5:11.2 25:46.9 68
69 Nichols, Tim FR-1 Tufts 5:11.2 25:47.3 69
70 Rosas, Howard SR-4 Fairfield 5:11.4 25:48.3 70
71 Eastman, Silas FR-1 Colby 5:11.5 25:48.7 71
72 Coffman, Charlie JR-3 Colby 5:11.6 25:49.1 72
73 Ham, Colton SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:11.7 25:49.4 73
74 Deyo, Matt FR-1 MIT 5:11.8 25:49.9 74
75 Doyle, Connor FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:11.8 25:50.2 75
76 Orach, Jesse SO-2 Maine 5:11.9 25:50.7 76
77 Brady, Ryan SO-2 Keene State 5:12.0 25:51.1 77
78 Ravetz, Ben JR-3 Boston U. 5:12.1 25:51.5 78
79 O'Connor, Luke FR-1 Tufts 5:12.2 25:51.8 79
80 Chavez, Alvaro SO-2 Connecticut 5:12.2 25:52.2 80
81 Dwyer, Andrew SR-4 Hartford 5:12.3 25:52.5 81
82 Grady, Sean SO-2 New Haven 5:12.3 25:52.8 82
83 Scheibenpflug, Tyler JR-3 Lyndon State 5:12.4 25:53.1 83
84 Kelley, Connor JR-3 Fairfield 5:12.5 25:53.4 84
85 Hodge, Miles SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:12.6 25:53.8 85
86 Habib, Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:12.7 25:54.7 86
87 Malloy, Gregory JR-3 Boston College 5:12.8 25:55.1 87
88 Chiesa, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 5:12.9 25:55.6 88
89 Lenfest, Jarrod JR-3 Maine 5:13.0 25:56.1 89
90 Moroney, Dan SO-2 Vermont 5:13.3 25:57.5 90
91 Estrada, Jonathan FR-1 Providence 5:13.4 25:57.9 91
92 Conway, Charles JR-3 Northeastern 5:13.4 25:58.2 92
93 Donovan, Padraic SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:13.5 25:58.7 93
94 Wilson, Edward SO-2 Connecticut 5:13.6 25:59.3 94
95 Beede, Briar SR-4 Southern Maine 5:13.7 25:59.7 95
96 Bullock, Justin SR-4 MIT 5:13.8 26:00.0 96
97 Vento, Stephen JR-3 Connecticut 5:14.1 26:01.3 97
98 Borsook, Alec JR-3 Yale 5:14.2 26:02.1 98
99 Grosvenor, Daniel FR-1 Yale 5:14.3 26:02.6 99
100 Fontanella, Trent SR-4 Stonehill 5:14.6 26:03.8 100
101 Busque, John SR-4 Hartford 5:14.6 26:04.1 101
102 Lobo, John SR-4 Fairfield 5:14.7 26:04.5 102
103 Richardson, Miles JR-3 Yale 5:15.1 26:06.3 103
104 Robertson, Stephen SO-2 Providence 5:15.1 26:06.7 104
105 Beyer, Rory FR-1 MIT 5:15.4 26:08.1 105
106 Cicchetti, John JR-3 Holy Cross 5:15.5 26:08.4 106
107 Cleary, Brian SR-4 Fairfield 5:15.6 26:08.8 107
108 Talpey, Greg SR-4 Bowdoin 5:15.6 26:09.2 108
109 Plankey, Christopher SR-4 Keene State 5:15.7 26:09.5 109
110 Craft, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 5:15.8 26:09.9 110
111 Sullivan, Brendan SO-2 Providence 5:15.8 26:10.2 111
112 Smith, BJ FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:15.9 26:10.5 112
113 Leonard, Stephen SR-4 Stonehill 5:16.1 26:11.4 113
114 Hollinger, Rob SR-4 WPI 5:16.3 26:12.6 114
115 Holmes, Jon FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:16.6 26:14.0 115
116 Mahoney, Michael SR-4 Boston College 5:16.9 26:15.2 116
117 Bloom, James SR-4 Rhode Island 5:16.9 26:15.5 117
118 Villescas, Dylan SR-4 Holy Cross 5:17.0 26:15.8 118
119 Feinstein, Jake FR-1 Providence 5:17.0 26:16.2 119
120 Reighard, Charlie SR-4 Amherst 5:17.3 26:17.3 120
121 Heller, Gregg SO-2 Bates 5:17.3 26:17.6 121
122 Parsley, Nolan FR-1 Fairfield 5:17.4 26:18.0 122
123 Corona, John SR-4 New Hampshire 5:17.5 26:18.2 123
124 Carpinello, Luke SO-2 Middlebury 5:17.5 26:18.5 124
125 Moran, Ryan JR-3 WPI 5:17.6 26:18.9 125
126 McLaughlin, Brian SR-4 Tufts 5:17.7 26:19.3 126
127 Vercollone, Joseph SO-2 Providence 5:17.8 26:20.1 127
128 Baccari, Mike JR-3 Vermont 5:17.9 26:20.6 128
129 Doherty, Alex FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:18.0 26:20.9 129
130 Patterson, Hayden SO-2 Keene State 5:18.2 26:21.7 130
131 Cruz, Luis JR-3 Merrimack 5:18.3 26:22.2 131
132 Denari, Nicholas SO-2 Boston College 5:18.4 26:22.9 132
133 Meringolo, Allen SO-2 Northeastern 5:18.5 26:23.3 133
134 Leidal, Ken FR-1 MIT 5:18.5 26:23.6 134
135 Ryskowski, Paul SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:18.6 26:23.9 135
136 Antivo, Jeremy JR-3 American Int'l 5:18.7 26:24.2 136
137 Gennaro, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 5:18.7 26:24.5 137
138 Donovan, Brian SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:18.8 26:25.0 138
139 Burns, John FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:19.0 26:25.6 139
140 Marlow, Morgan FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:19.4 26:28.1 140
141 Wentworth, Avery JR-3 Bowdoin 5:19.8 26:30.0 141
142 Biro, Robert FR-1 New Hampshire 5:19.9 26:30.6 142
143 Mastrangelo, Brett SR-4 Keene State 5:20.0 26:30.9 143
144 Bourget, Lucas FR-1 Maine 5:20.5 26:33.1 144
145 Massey, Robert SO-2 Stonehill 5:20.5 26:33.5 145
146 Kirkpatrick, Nick SO-2 Stonehill 5:20.7 26:34.2 146
147 Cox, Tyler FR-1 Bowdoin 5:20.7 26:34.5 147
148 Morales, Alvaro SR-4 Amherst 5:20.8 26:34.8 148
149 Davis-O'Donnell, Brandon SO-2 Keene State 5:20.9 26:35.2 149
150 Bender, Jason FR-1 Rhode Island 5:21.0 26:35.6 150
151 O'Leary, Thomas SO-2 Vermont 5:21.0 26:36.0 151
152 Lutke, Jon-Scott SR-4 Assumption 5:21.2 26:36.8 152
153 Coppinger, Pat FR-1 Vermont 5:21.3 26:37.2 153
154 Minors, Dage FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:21.3 26:37.5 154
155 Helminski, Christopher SO-2 Hartford 5:21.4 26:37.9 155
156 Beals, Alex SO-2 Southern Maine 5:21.5 26:38.1 156
157 Daly, Patrick JR-3 Boston College 5:21.5 26:38.5 157
158 Sampson, Christian JR-3 Bates 5:21.6 26:38.8 158
159 Seelaus, Jeff SO-2 Amherst 5:21.7 26:39.1 159
160 Powers, Kyle SR-4 Lyndon State 5:21.7 26:39.4 160
161 Butler, Drew SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:21.8 26:39.9 161
162 Mensher, Matthew SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:21.9 26:40.4 162
163 Douglas, Ryan FR-1 Yale 5:22.2 26:41.9 163
164 Walker, Nick SO-2 Bowdoin 5:22.6 26:43.9 164
165 Widzgowski, Ryan SR-4 Keene State 5:22.8 26:44.9 165
166 Cashin, Conor SR-4 American Int'l 5:22.9 26:45.4 166
167 Fedor, Collin JR-3 Boston College 5:23.0 26:45.9 167
168 Ossoff, Will JR-3 Bowdoin 5:23.1 26:46.1 168
169 Meijer, Raymond FR-1 Amherst 5:23.1 26:46.4 169
170 Waller, Scott SR-4 Stonehill 5:23.2 26:46.7 170
171 Hammond, Craig FR-1 Northeastern 5:23.3 26:47.1 171
172 Zayac, Andrew JR-3 WPI 5:23.4 26:47.7 172
173 Green, Nick Lesley 5:23.6 26:48.9 173
174 Doyle, Joe FR-1 Bates 5:23.8 26:49.6 174
175 Estrada, Andrew SO-2 Colby 5:23.9 26:50.4 175
176 Fearon, Dylan FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:24.2 26:51.5 176
177 Days Merrill, Taylor SO-2 Assumption 5:24.2 26:51.8 177
178 Ruskan, Jake JR-3 Fairfield 5:24.3 26:52.1 178
179 Chapruet, Christopher SR-4 Bryant 5:24.3 26:52.4 179
180 Saviano, Louis SR-4 New Hampshire 5:24.4 26:52.6 180
181 Greenlee, Chris SR-4 Colby 5:24.6 26:53.7 181
182 O'Flynn, Dan FR-1 Merrimack 5:24.8 26:54.7 182
183 Wegman, James FR-1 Merrimack 5:24.9 26:55.2 183
184 Cetera, Jacob SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:25.0 26:55.9 184
185 Higgins, Conor SR-4 Bentley 5:25.1 26:56.3 185
186 Henry, Hollis FR-1 Bowdoin 5:25.2 26:56.6 186
187 Ali, Sherif JR-3 Merrimack 5:25.3 26:57.0 187
188 Rabasco, Mark SO-2 Keene State 5:25.4 26:57.5 188
189 Gatundu, Peter SR-4 American Int'l 5:25.4 26:57.9 189
190 Greenstein, Gus SR-4 Amherst 5:25.5 26:58.2 190
191 Mullally, Thomas SO-2 Bryant 5:25.6 26:58.5 191
192 Scott, Austin FR-1 WPI 5:25.6 26:58.9 192
193 Moschella, Richard SO-2 Boston College 5:25.8 26:59.7 193
194 Giardina, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:25.9 27:00.1 194
195 Leighton, Sean SR-4 New Hampshire 5:25.9 27:00.4 195
196 Wilcox, Bryan JR-3 Stonehill 5:26.0 27:00.7 196
197 Cassello, Thomas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:26.1 27:01.1 197
198 Greco, G Matthew FR-1 Holy Cross 5:26.2 27:01.4 198
199 Dancy, Tobin SO-2 WPI 5:26.3 27:02.2 199
200 Haas, Nik FR-1 Bentley 5:26.5 27:03.1 200
201 Magiera, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 5:27.1 27:06.1 201
202 McKeon, John SO-2 Boston U. 5:27.4 27:07.9 202
203 Fenwick, Blake JR-3 Bryant 5:27.7 27:09.2 203
204 Alatalo, Erik FR-1 Bentley 5:27.9 27:10.0 204
205 Hall, Kenedi JR-3 Lyndon State 5:28.0 27:10.4 205
206 Gutbrod, Dieter SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:28.0 27:10.8 206
207 Burke, Samuel SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:28.2 27:11.8 207
208 Hazlehurst, Fletcher SO-2 Vermont 5:28.3 27:12.3 208
209 Christ, Nikos SR-4 Rhode Island 5:28.4 27:12.8 209
210 Liang, Kyle FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:28.5 27:13.0 210
211 Love, Taylor SO-2 Bowdoin 5:28.5 27:13.3 211
212 Church, Kinnon JR-3 Southern Maine 5:28.6 27:13.7 212
213 Brien, Dan FR-1 Merrimack 5:28.7 27:14.0 213
214 Arias, Dagoberto FR-1 New Haven 5:28.7 27:14.2 214
215 Weintraub, Samuel SR-4 Rhode Island 5:28.9 27:15.2 215
216 Fownes, Thomas SO-2 Rhode Island 5:29.0 27:15.8 216
217 Bellomo, Aaaron FR-1 Lyndon State 5:29.1 27:16.3 217
218 Taranto, David SO-2 Boston College 5:29.2 27:16.7 218
219 Cruz, Arturo FR-1 Bryant 5:29.3 27:17.0 219
220 Landry, Richard FR-1 Bryant 5:29.4 27:17.5 220
221 Petsky, Nicholas SR-4 Holy Cross 5:29.5 27:17.9 221
222 Desmond, Kevin JR-3 Southern Maine 5:29.6 27:18.8 222
223 Smith, Joey JR-3 Merrimack 5:29.7 27:19.1 223
224 Brown, Chase SO-2 Colby 5:29.9 27:19.8 224
225 Saksa, Tom JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:30.1 27:21.0 225
226 Murphy, Patrick JR-3 WPI 5:30.2 27:21.6 226
227 Bentivegna, John FR-1 Holy Cross 5:31.2 27:26.5 227
228 White, Tyler FR-1 Southern Maine 5:31.3 27:26.9 228
229 Szymkowicz, Zachary FR-1 Assumption 5:31.4 27:27.4 229
230 Barbosa, Christain FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:31.4 27:27.7 230
231 Gironda, Eric FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:31.5 27:28.0 231
232 Stomberg, Nathan FR-1 WPI 5:31.7 27:29.2 232
233 McHale, Cullen FR-1 Bentley 5:31.8 27:29.6 233
234 Holscher, Jacob FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:32.3 27:31.9 234
235 Grosse, Erich JR-3 Assumption 5:32.4 27:32.3 235
236 Klockenkemper, Samuel FR-1 Middlebury 5:32.7 27:34.2 236
237 Garcia, Nick FR-1 Hartford 5:33.1 27:36.2 237
238 Foley, Francis JR-3 Bryant 5:33.3 27:37.1 238
239 Clement, Jon SO-2 Southern Maine 5:33.5 27:37.9 239
240 Nee, Sean SO-2 Bentley 5:33.6 27:38.3 240
241 Bolick, Tim FR-1 Bentley 5:33.7 27:38.9 241
242 Mehta, Rupak FR-1 Bentley 5:35.5 27:48.0 242
243 Simons, Jacob SO-2 Springfield 5:36.7 27:54.1 243
244 Finnegan, Robert JR-3 Assumption 5:37.0 27:55.6 244
245 Vernimb, Phil JR-3 Vermont 5:37.2 27:56.4 245
246 Frye, Levi FR-1 Maine 5:39.1 28:05.9 246
247 Scott, Andy Lesley 5:39.3 28:06.8 247
248 Geurds, Joe JR-3 Springfield 5:39.6 28:08.4 248
249 Stoutz, Matthew JR-3 Hartford 5:39.7 28:08.8 249
250 Swift, Cameron FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:40.4 28:12.1 250
251 Phayre, Sean JR-3 Assumption 5:40.7 28:13.7 251
252 Kerin, John SR-4 UMass Boston 5:42.0 28:20.5  
253 Challenor, Robert FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:42.5 28:22.7 252
254 Voelker, Erich SR-4 Springfield 5:42.9 28:24.6 253
255 Bushey, Scott JR-3 Springfield 5:43.7 28:28.6 254
256 Hamel, Corey SR-4 Springfield 5:44.4 28:32.2 255
257 Schumann, Kevin SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:44.5 28:32.7 256
258 Dodge, Henry FR-1 Holy Cross 5:44.8 28:33.9 257
259 Paquet, John SO-2 Rhode Island 5:45.1 28:35.8 258
260 LaRoche, Timothy SO-2 Lyndon State 5:45.2 28:36.1 259
261 Vagnini, Michael SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:46.5 28:42.8 260
262 Parris, Ryan JR-3 New Haven 5:47.4 28:46.9 261
263 Jennings, Colby JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:48.1 28:50.6 262
264 Fernandez, Daniel SO-2 Hartford 5:48.2 28:51.0 263
265 Simmons, Dillon SR Lesley 5:48.6 28:52.9 264
266 Rose, Devin SO-2 New Haven 5:48.7 28:53.7 265
267 Perkins, Jonathen SO-2 Springfield 5:48.8 28:54.2 266
268 Hopmans, Joshua SO-2 Lyndon State 5:49.1 28:55.7 267
269 Messam, Chad SO-2 New Haven 5:52.5 29:12.3 268
270 Dearborn, Brishen FR-1 Springfield 5:52.8 29:13.8 269
271 Webb, Kilton FR-1 Lesley 5:53.5 29:17.3 270
272 Cole, Ayan FR-1 Lyndon State 5:53.7 29:18.6 271
273 Rivera, Johnny FR-1 New Haven 6:04.1 30:10.2 272
274 Barber, Ian Lesley 6:04.7 30:13.1 273
275 Stranieri, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:10.5 30:41.9 274
276 Saksa, Kevin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:12.9 30:53.8 275
277 Esquivel, Ronald FR-1 UMass Boston 6:53.9 34:17.8  
278 Alvarez-Flores, Emilio SO-2 UMass Boston 7:01.8 34:57.0  
279 Ly, Chhenlee JR-3 UMass Boston 7:04.3 35:09.4  
Men 8k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:09:10 25:50 22 1 2 3 4 12 13 21
2 2:11:53 26:22 90 5 18 20 22 25 27 47
3 2:12:20 26:28 118 9 15 23 34 37 39 51
4 2:12:08 26:25 119 6 8 16 44 45 49 101
5 2:12:21 26:28 121 11 19 24 32 35 41 43
6 2:13:15 26:39 172 7 30 40 42 53 95 108
7 2:13:32 26:42 187 10 29 33 56 59 64 65
8 2:14:48 26:57 249 14 31 46 70 88 94 96
9 2:14:57 26:59 254 36 38 54 60 66 73 82
10 2:15:54 27:10 296 26 48 71 75 76 85 87
11 2:16:14 27:14 313 17 52 57 83 104 109  
12 2:16:14 27:14 316 28 50 68 78 92 106 121
13 2:16:36 27:19 332 61 63 67 69 72 81 103
14 2:16:47 27:21 345 55 58 62 77 93 110 112
15 2:18:49 27:45 449 80 84 90 97 98 99 107
16 2:19:10 27:50 456 74 86 89 91 116 124 129
17 2:21:24 28:16 525 79 100 113 115 118 133  
18 2:23:01 28:36 577 105 111 119 120 122 123 125
19 2:25:49 29:09 593 102 114 117 128 132 136  
20 2:31:21 30:16 648 126 127 130 131 134 135  
Men 8k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Heninger, Julian FR-1 Dartmouth 5:07.8 25:30.2 1
2 Salas, Daniel FR-1 Dartmouth 5:10.4 25:42.9 2
3 Klein, Matt SO-2 Dartmouth 5:11.2 25:46.9 3
4 Terwilliger, Jack JR-3 Dartmouth 5:13.1 25:56.6 4
5 Gordon, Daniel JR-3 Stonehill 5:13.4 25:58.1 5
6 Holden, Paul FR-1 Connecticut 5:13.9 26:00.7 6
7 Jordan, Matt JR-3 MIT 5:14.3 26:02.7 7
8 Brown, Mitchell FR-1 Connecticut 5:14.4 26:03.2 8
9 Cassidy, Liam JR-3 Tufts 5:14.6 26:03.9 9
10 Matt, Sebastian SO-2 Middlebury 5:14.8 26:04.9 10
11 Parsons, Lucas SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:15.1 26:06.3 11
12 Neely, Taylor SO-2 Dartmouth 5:16.7 26:14.4 12
13 Callan, Will JR-3 Dartmouth 5:17.0 26:15.8 13
14 Motivala, Devin SO-2 Vermont 5:17.1 26:16.6 14
15 Kimball, Aidan JR-3 New Hampshire 5:17.6 26:18.8  
16 Daly, Sam FR-1 Fairfield 5:18.0 26:21.0  
17 Chabot, Patrick FR-1 Keene State 5:18.3 26:22.6  
18 Hansen, Benji SR-4 Tufts 5:18.5 26:23.2 15
19 Caldwell, Philip SO-2 Connecticut 5:18.6 26:24.1 16
20 Solomon, Matt JR-3 Boston U. 5:18.8 26:24.9 17
21 Webber, Nate SR-4 Stonehill 5:19.0 26:25.7 18
22 Ganshirt, Zachary SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:19.1 26:26.3 19
23 Nolan, Daniel FR-1 Stonehill 5:19.3 26:27.3 20
24 Lupoli, Thomas FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:19.6 26:28.7  
25 Clark, Connor FR-1 Dartmouth 5:19.6 26:29.0 21
26 Dooley, Chris SR-4 Stonehill 5:19.8 26:30.0 22
27 French, Derek FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:19.9 26:30.5  
28 Pagano, Marshall JR-3 Tufts 5:20.1 26:31.5 23
29 Schaeffer, Zach SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:20.2 26:31.9 24
30 Blaszczyk, Justin SR-4 Stonehill 5:20.3 26:32.3 25
31 Perkins, Bryant SO-2 Bates 5:20.4 26:33.0 26
32 Santo, Joseph FR-1 Stonehill 5:20.5 26:33.4 27
33 Fithian, Isaac SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:20.6 26:33.7 28
34 Salamone, Thomas SO-2 Maine 5:20.6 26:34.1  
35 Cartwright, Samuel SO-2 Middlebury 5:20.8 26:35.1 29
36 Safai, Eric SR-4 MIT 5:21.0 26:35.6 30
37 Emery, John FR-1 Dartmouth 5:21.0 26:36.0  
38 Pullaro, Andy SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:21.3 26:37.4  
39 Scofield, Oliver SO-2 Vermont 5:21.4 26:37.9 31
40 Sullivan, Tyler SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:21.5 26:38.3 32
41 DeToledo, Aaron SO-2 Middlebury 5:21.6 26:38.7 33
42 Hardy, Greg JR-3 Tufts 5:21.6 26:39.0 34
43 Martin, Aaron SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:21.7 26:39.4 35
44 McCarthy, Will JR-3 Colby 5:22.3 26:42.3 36
45 Traester, James SO-2 Tufts 5:22.4 26:42.6 37
46 Gagnon, Griffin FR-1 Colby 5:22.5 26:43.2 38
47 McShane, Bobby SR-4 Tufts 5:22.8 26:44.9 39
48 McEachern, Matt FR-1 MIT 5:23.0 26:45.7 40
49 Nelson, Zachary JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:23.2 26:46.6 41
50 Gilligan, Brian FR-1 MIT 5:23.7 26:49.1 42
51 McArdle, Nicholas FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:23.7 26:49.5 43
52 Million, Wyatt FR-1 Connecticut 5:23.8 26:49.8 44
53 Hansell, John FR-1 Connecticut 5:24.0 26:50.6 45
54 Kusch, Christian JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:24.2 26:51.7  
55 Anderstrom, Aaron SO-2 Vermont 5:24.5 26:53.3 46
56 Henseler, Tyler FR-1 Stonehill 5:24.6 26:53.7 47
57 Rego, Adam FR-1 Stonehill 5:24.7 26:54.1  
58 Hathaway, Nathaniel JR-3 New Hampshire 5:24.9 26:55.1  
59 Saucier, Taylor SO-2 Bates 5:25.4 26:57.9 48
60 Pearl, Ryan FR-1 Connecticut 5:25.5 26:58.3 49
61 Dunleavy, Brian FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:26.0 27:00.7 50
62 McCrory, Colin JR-3 Tufts 5:26.1 27:01.2 51
63 Civitano, Alex SO-2 Boston U. 5:26.3 27:02.1 52
64 McKenna, Jay SR-4 MIT 5:26.4 27:02.5 53
65 Sandreuter, Stefan SO-2 Colby 5:26.4 27:02.8 54
66 Dodge, Samuel FR-1 Bowdoin 5:26.5 27:03.2 55
67 Riendeau, Nick SR-4 Keene State 5:26.6 27:03.5  
68 Rich, Brian FR-1 Middlebury 5:26.8 27:04.5 56
69 Favulli, Chris SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:27.0 27:05.8  
70 Wiggins, Owen FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:27.1 27:06.2  
71 Groll, Matti FR-1 Boston U. 5:27.2 27:06.6 57
72 Reddy, Justin JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:27.3 27:07.4  
73 Suprin, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:27.4 27:07.7  
74 Barrett, Ryan FR-1 Bowdoin 5:27.5 27:08.4 58
75 Fox, Jacob SR Middlebury 5:27.7 27:09.3 59
76 Madeira, Nathan FR-1 Colby 5:28.0 27:10.6 60
77 Cioe, Matthew JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:28.3 27:12.0  
78 Sklar, Romey JR-3 Amherst 5:28.4 27:12.5 61
79 Somary, Robert FR-1 Boston College 5:28.5 27:13.0  
80 Ryan, Patrick SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:28.6 27:13.4  
81 Izzo, John JR-3 Bowdoin 5:28.8 27:14.7 62
82 Wohlforth, Sam FR-1 Amherst 5:29.0 27:15.8 63
83 Kelley, Adam SR Middlebury 5:29.5 27:18.0 64
84 Satterfield, Derek JR-3 Middlebury 5:29.6 27:18.4 65
85 Barry, Tom FR-1 Colby 5:29.7 27:18.9 66
86 Fiedler, Ben FR-1 Amherst 5:29.8 27:19.5 67
87 Gendron, Michael JR-3 Stonehill 5:29.9 27:19.9  
88 McLaughlin, Bobby FR-1 Tufts 5:30.1 27:21.3  
89 Duffey, Paul FR-1 Northeastern 5:30.3 27:22.3  
90 Landry, Ben FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:30.4 27:22.7 68
91 Lucey, Steven FR-1 Amherst 5:30.5 27:23.1 69
92 Kopetz, Sean FR-1 Vermont 5:30.6 27:23.4 70
93 Mungeam, Ross SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:30.6 27:23.7  
94 Horowicz, Michael FR-1 Bates 5:30.7 27:24.0 71
95 Lebovitz, Lucas JR-3 Amherst 5:31.0 27:25.4 72
96 Clarke, Kevin SR-4 Colby 5:31.3 27:27.3 73
97 Garfield, Sam JR-3 Tufts 5:31.5 27:27.9  
98 Poupard, Joe JR-3 Tufts 5:31.6 27:28.6  
99 Conley, Christopher SO-2 Holy Cross 5:31.7 27:28.9 74
100 Black-Ingersoll, Camden JR-3 Bates 5:31.8 27:29.7 75
101 Shaw, Chris SO-2 Bates 5:31.9 27:30.1 76
102 Bowman, Sawyer JR-3 Bowdoin 5:32.3 27:32.1 77
103 Cross, Ryan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:32.4 27:32.6 78
104 Vadenais, Evan SO-2 Merrimack 5:32.5 27:32.9 79
105 Putzke, Hunter SR-4 WPI 5:32.7 27:33.8 80
106 Fajnzylber, Jesse FR-1 Amherst 5:32.8 27:34.4 81
107 Nisky, Dylan SR-4 Colby 5:32.8 27:34.7 82
108 Cunningham, Tom FR-1 Boston U. 5:32.9 27:35.0 83
109 Gerlach, Kyle JR-3 WPI 5:33.0 27:35.4 84
110 Orlando, Nick FR-1 Bates 5:33.0 27:35.7 85
111 Perry, Mark SO-2 Middlebury 5:33.1 27:36.0  
112 Andre, Michael FR-1 Holy Cross 5:33.2 27:36.3 86
113 Polich, Zach JR-3 Bates 5:33.2 27:36.6 87
114 Aitken, George SO-2 Vermont 5:33.5 27:37.8 88
115 Halas, Stephen FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:33.5 27:38.2  
116 Seebode, Joseph JR-3 Holy Cross 5:34.1 27:40.9 89
117 Kelly, Joseph JR-3 WPI 5:34.3 27:41.9 90
118 Franco, Patrick FR-1 Holy Cross 5:34.6 27:43.3 91
119 Stephens, Michael FR-1 Boston College 5:34.7 27:43.8  
120 Trujillo, JT SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:34.9 27:44.7 92
121 Dutton, Mitchell FR-1 New Hampshire 5:35.1 27:45.8  
122 Fitzsimmons, Steve SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:35.2 27:46.2  
123 Wolff, Ryan Quinnipiac 5:35.8 27:49.2  
124 Park, Calvin FR-1 Bowdoin 5:35.8 27:49.6 93
125 Choiniere, Jonathan JR-3 Hartford 5:35.9 27:50.1  
126 Caughron, Michael FR-1 Tufts 5:36.0 27:50.4  
127 Clark, Maurie JR-3 Vermont 5:36.3 27:51.7 94
128 Paez, Ricardo JR-3 MIT 5:36.3 27:52.0 95
129 Hnizdor, Josh JR-3 Vermont 5:36.4 27:52.6 96
130 Millman, Chris SO-2 Colby 5:36.5 27:52.9  
131 Cunningham, Patrick FR-1 Northeastern 5:36.6 27:53.2  
132 Crimmins, Sam FR-1 Colby 5:37.3 27:56.9  
133 Rees, Nathaniel FR-1 Colby 5:37.7 27:58.7  
134 Gallo, Anthony SO-2 WPI 5:37.7 27:59.1 97
135 Sipprelle, Stephen SO-2 Bates 5:37.8 27:59.5  
136 Gonzalez, Dominic SR-4 WPI 5:37.9 27:59.8 98
137 Hatch, David FR-1 Yale 5:38.0 28:00.1  
138 Curme, Elijah FR-1 Stonehill 5:38.1 28:00.6  
139 Roy, Lucas SO-2 WPI 5:38.3 28:01.7 99
140 Keohane, Tim FR-1 Merrimack 5:38.4 28:02.5 100
141 DeBlock, Keith SO-2 Fairfield 5:38.5 28:02.8  
142 O'Leary, Nicholas SO-2 Connecticut 5:38.6 28:03.2 101
143 Jones, Charles JR-3 Middlebury 5:38.7 28:03.8  
144 Smith, Alex SO-2 Assumption 5:38.8 28:04.4 102
145 Harrison, Brent SO-2 Amherst 5:38.9 28:05.1 103
146 Terry, Brendan SO-2 Vermont 5:39.1 28:06.0  
147 Waterman, Tom SR-4 Boston U. 5:39.2 28:06.4 104
148 Connolly, Christian JR-3 Bentley 5:39.4 28:07.3 105
149 Evans, Alexander FR-1 Bryant 5:39.5 28:07.9  
150 O'Donnell, Thomas FR-1 Colby 5:39.7 28:08.8  
151 Crowley, Dylan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:39.9 28:09.7 106
152 Westwater, Keegan SR-4 WPI 5:40.1 28:10.9 107
153 Knickle, Brendan FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:40.8 28:14.4  
154 Yangani, Festus SR-4 Bates 5:41.2 28:16.1  
155 Mullen, Andrew FR-1 MIT 5:41.3 28:16.7 108
156 Srikumar, Syian SO-2 Boston U. 5:41.9 28:19.8 109
157 Albino, Eric SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:42.0 28:20.3  
158 Ruuska, David FR-1 Bowdoin 5:42.1 28:20.7 110
159 Sullivan, Jack FR-1 Bentley 5:42.2 28:21.1 111
160 Stomski, Daniel FR-1 WPI 5:42.3 28:21.6  
161 Walker, Matt SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:42.4 28:22.5  
162 Curley, Michael SO-2 Tufts 5:42.5 28:22.9  
163 Marlow, Rourk FR-1 Hartford 5:42.9 28:24.7  
164 King, Tom FR-1 Bowdoin 5:43.0 28:25.0 112
165 Hawkins, Cole SO-2 Amherst 5:43.0 28:25.4  
166 Leventhal, Matt FR-1 Bowdoin 5:43.2 28:26.4  
167 McGee, Mike JR-3 Merrimack 5:43.5 28:27.8 113
168 Heier, Zak FR-1 Vermont 5:43.7 28:28.8  
169 Gannon, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 5:44.3 28:31.5  
170 Hoye, Michael SO-2 Assumption 5:45.1 28:35.7 114
171 Nemeroff, Jake SO-2 Bates 5:45.5 28:37.7  
172 Harris, Phil FR-1 Merrimack 5:45.9 28:39.4 115
173 St. Pierre, Joseph JR-3 Tufts 5:46.0 28:40.0  
174 Wigglesworth, James SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:46.1 28:40.5  
175 Murphy, Joseph SO-2 Holy Cross 5:46.3 28:41.5 116
176 Conway, Alex FR-1 Assumption 5:46.3 28:41.8 117
177 Clark, Jimmy FR-1 Merrimack 5:46.4 28:42.2 118
178 Carroll, Joey JR-3 Bentley 5:46.9 28:44.4 119
179 Russell, Henry SO-2 Dartmouth 5:47.2 28:46.3  
180 McCluskey, Andrew FR-1 Bentley 5:47.4 28:47.1 120
181 Doak, William FR-1 Bowdoin 5:47.5 28:47.7  
182 White, Matt SR-4 Colby 5:48.2 28:50.8  
183 Youngquist, Adam SO-2 Keene State 5:48.3 28:51.5  
184 Harrast, Porter SO-2 Bates 5:48.6 28:53.1  
185 O'Shea, Tom FR-1 Colby 5:48.8 28:54.1  
186 Frappier, Mike SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:48.9 28:54.6 121
187 Segreto, Frank SO-2 Fairfield 5:49.3 28:56.7  
188 Liang, Kevin SR-4 Bentley 5:50.3 29:01.6 122
189 Matthews, Nick FR-1 MIT 5:50.5 29:02.5  
190 Daniels-Koch, Henry FR-1 Bowdoin 5:50.6 29:02.9  
191 Hoar, Devon SO-2 Vermont 5:51.9 29:09.6  
192 Durkee, Alex JR-3 Amherst 5:52.0 29:09.9  
193 Wilkie, Roger SO-2 Keene State 5:52.1 29:10.4  
194 Colford, Brendan SR-4 Bentley 5:53.0 29:15.2 123
195 Murphy, Dave SR-4 Colby 5:53.3 29:16.6  
196 Carty, Olin FR-1 Bates 5:53.6 29:17.9  
197 Lewis, Peter SR-4 Tufts 5:53.8 29:18.9  
198 Arau, Alex SO-2 Bates 5:53.9 29:19.4  
199 Hopkins, Justin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:54.3 29:21.3  
200 Byron, Ian FR-1 Southern Maine 5:54.5 29:22.3  
201 Loiselle, Caleb FR-1 Southern Maine 5:54.7 29:23.6  
202 Wells, Josh JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:55.1 29:25.3  
203 Phillips, Connor FR-1 Bowdoin 5:55.5 29:27.1  
204 Butler, Brendan SO-2 Holy Cross 5:55.5 29:27.5 124
205 Souza, Joey FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:55.6 29:27.8  
206 Cooper, David SO-2 Bentley 5:56.6 29:32.6 125
207 Beauvais, William SO-2 Springfield 5:58.3 29:41.2 126
208 Karpacz, Greg FR-1 Bentley 5:59.1 29:45.0  
209 Dumont, Nolan JR-3 Colby 5:59.3 29:46.3  
210 Ali, Muhammad JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:59.8 29:48.6  
211 Creedon, Michael JR-3 Bates 6:00.2 29:50.6  
212 Sherry, Mike JR-3 Springfield 6:00.4 29:51.8 127
213 Murray, Jonathan SO-2 Southern Maine 6:00.5 29:52.5  
214 Carpenter, Matthew FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:01.3 29:56.1  
215 Balsamo, Jordan FR-1 Southern Maine 6:01.9 29:59.1  
216 Ottenstein, Alan FR-1 Colby 6:02.1 30:00.4  
217 Morrison, Kyle FR-1 WPI 6:03.0 30:04.8  
218 Rini, Mark SO-2 Assumption 6:03.2 30:05.5 128
219 McKee, Maxwell FR-1 Holy Cross 6:03.6 30:07.4 129
220 Bertini, Andrew FR-1 Bentley 6:04.8 30:13.8  
221 Leahy, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 6:05.7 30:18.2 130
222 Ramos, Austin FR-1 Springfield 6:06.2 30:20.7 131
223 Baron, Ben FR-1 Bentley 6:06.4 30:21.5  
224 Sullivan, Zachary FR-1 Assumption 6:06.6 30:22.7 132
225 Chrappa, Steven SO-2 Holy Cross 6:06.9 30:24.0  
226 Dumais, Brad SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:07.3 30:26.0  
227 McEvoy, Seamus JR-3 Stonehill 6:07.4 30:26.4  
228 Miksis, Jonathan SO-2 Bentley 6:07.9 30:28.8  
229 McCarthy, Davin FR-1 Bentley 6:08.1 30:30.2  
230 Pirrello, Danny JR-3 Bentley 6:08.3 30:30.9  
231 Hyszczak, Dan JR-3 Colby 6:08.6 30:32.6  
232 Bonitto, Alex FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:09.3 30:35.8  
233 Low, Devin FR-1 Lyndon State 6:09.4 30:36.5  
234 LeFavor, Jason SR-4 Merrimack 6:12.1 30:50.0 133
235 Malin, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 6:16.1 31:09.9 134
236 Gerwien, Spencer SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:21.5 31:36.8  
237 Sugar, Dan JR-3 Springfield 6:22.6 31:42.3 135
238 Williams, Alexander JR-3 Lyndon State 6:23.0 31:44.2  
239 Malarsie, Christian JR-3 Assumption 6:24.5 31:51.4 136
240 Dechent-Robertin, David FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:28.9 32:13.6  
241 Robichaud, Dylan SO-2 Lyndon State 6:32.4 32:31.0