Mass State Track Coaches Assn XC Invitational Date: 11-02-13   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Girls 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I
Boys 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division I
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division II Girls 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division I Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division II
Boys 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division I
Boys 5k Run CC Soph. Division II Girls 5k Run CC Soph. Division II
Girls 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:39 19:43 82 3 9 17 25 28 29 44
2 1:39:41 19:56 109 6 10 22 35 36 59 84
3 1:40:54 20:10 155 4 12 16 40 83 140 150
4 1:41:18 20:15 158 7 11 15 43 82 110 119
5 1:43:30 20:42 205 13 18 31 68 75 88 92
6 1:43:11 20:38 217 1 14 19 46 137 161 163
7 Acton-Boxborough 1:45:05 21:01 249 21 30 51 67 80 81  
8 1:44:55 20:59 253 23 38 55 58 79 100 105
9 Bishop Feehan 1:45:20 21:04 256 34 41 45 47 89 91 101
10 1:45:24 21:04 264 26 39 61 65 73 93 128
11 1:45:10 21:02 266 32 49 52 62 71 156  
12 1:47:23 21:28 318 20 50 60 85 103 109 116
13 1:47:27 21:29 324 42 57 69 70 86 127 129
14 1:47:59 21:35 354 5 72 74 95 108 151 154
15 1:48:29 21:41 366 8 54 63 120 121 155  
16 1:50:26 22:05 395 27 37 90 117 124    
17 1:50:05 22:01 410 48 53 76 107 126    
18 1:50:47 22:09 414 24 56 78 125 131 139 165
19 1:52:31 22:30 455 64 94 96 99 102 149 152
20 1:55:06 23:01 460 2 66 87 148 157 162 164
21 1:53:08 22:37 467 33 77 97 122 138 153  
22 1:56:28 23:17 574 106 111 112 113 132 134 136
23 Hingham 1:58:42 23:44 605 98 114 118 130 145 146  
24 2:01:14 24:14 656 115 123 133 141 144 158  
25 2:03:07 24:37 671 104 135 142 143 147 159 160
Girls 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shepherd, Karina SR Dracut 5:52.7 18:16.0 1
2 Pearsons, Anna SR Silver Lake 6:01.8 18:44.2 2
3 Kennedy, Taylor SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:02.2 18:45.6 3
4 Demars, Nicole SR Beverly 6:03.7 18:50.2 4
5 Lagan, Sarah SR Natick 6:04.0 18:51.0 5
6 Daddario, Gina SR Woburn 6:05.2 18:54.6 6
7 Greeley, Maeve SR Newton North 6:11.0 19:12.8 7
8 Spitler, Kate SR Marshfield 6:12.0 19:15.8 8
9 Costantino, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:13.5 19:20.5 9
10 Murray, Katie SR Woburn 6:14.8 19:24.7 10
11 Heffernan, Evie SR Newton North 6:17.4 19:32.7 11
12 Wesley, Julianna SR Beverly 6:17.8 19:33.9 12
13 Carey, Sami SR Mansfield 6:18.7 19:36.7 13
14 Colfer, Katie SR Dracut 6:19.6 19:39.5 14
15 Jampel, Sonya SR Newton North 6:20.6 19:42.6 15
16 Monahan, Maeve SR Beverly 6:21.0 19:43.9 16
17 Adams, Maya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:21.9 19:46.6  
18 Wunderlich, Hannah SR Methuen 6:22.0 19:47.0  
19 Voke, Danielle SR North Andover 6:24.7 19:55.4  
20 O'Brien, Alanna SR Boston Latin School 6:25.4 19:57.6  
21 Cardwell-Smith, Sarah SR Brookline 6:25.7 19:58.4  
22 Harrington, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:26.2 20:00.1 17
23 Sarkisian, Emily SR Mansfield 6:26.4 20:00.5 18
24 Shepherd, Kaylee SR Dracut 6:27.3 20:03.5 19
25 Kelly, Amy SR Stoughton 6:27.6 20:04.3  
26 Loughnane, Kathryn SR North Attleborough 6:28.0 20:05.7 20
27 Blackshaw, Brook SR Acton-Boxborough 6:28.4 20:06.8 21
28 Thomas, Katelyn SR North Andover 6:28.9 20:08.4  
29 Anderson, Lauren SR Woburn 6:29.3 20:09.6 22
30 Mignosa, Kate SR Reading 6:29.5 20:10.3 23
31 Medina, Ileana SR Lowell 6:29.9 20:11.4 24
32 Wade, Meredith SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:30.1 20:12.0 25
33 Knous, Caroline SR Franklin 6:31.5 20:16.5 26
34 Rich, Kayla SR Billerica 6:32.2 20:18.6 27
35 Pixler, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:33.0 20:21.2 28
36 Hanson, Jordan SR Methuen 6:33.4 20:22.2  
37 Baker, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:34.6 20:26.2 29
38 Malloy, Audrey SR Acton-Boxborough 6:35.2 20:27.9 30
39 DeBolt, Morgan SR Mansfield 6:35.9 20:30.0 31
40 Porter, Alicia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:36.0 20:30.6 32
41 Connors, Mary SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:36.3 20:31.3 33
42 Lepore, Felicia SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.7 20:32.8 34
43 Nelson, Nikki SR Revere 6:37.6 20:35.4  
44 DiMauro, Alex SR Woburn 6:37.7 20:35.9 35
45 Flagg, Rebecca SR Woburn 6:38.1 20:37.1 36
46 Cavalier, Meghan SR Billerica 6:38.3 20:37.5 37
47 Andrews, Alexandra SR Attleboro 6:38.5 20:38.2  
48 Bond, Sarah SR Reading 6:38.7 20:38.8 38
49 Garrigan, Jessica SR Franklin 6:39.1 20:40.0 39
50 Higgins, Keely SR Beverly 6:39.2 20:40.4 40
51 Spellman, Meaghan SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.4 20:41.1 41
52 Donovan, Cate SR Andover 6:40.4 20:44.1 42
53 Rudie, Elizabeth SR Newton North 6:40.8 20:45.3 43
54 Rodway, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:41.5 20:47.6 44
55 Berube, Elena SR Bishop Feehan 6:41.6 20:48.0 45
56 Grondine, Alanna SR Dracut 6:41.9 20:48.7 46
57 Nowak, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.0 20:49.1 47
58 Hannafin, Victoria SR Malden 6:42.2 20:49.8 48
59 Porter, Kayla SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:42.7 20:51.4 49
60 Chandran, Emily SR North Attleborough 6:42.9 20:51.8 50
61 Violich, Ava SR Boston Latin School 6:43.0 20:52.2  
62 Jiang, Joy SR Acton-Boxborough 6:43.1 20:52.6 51
63 Fries, Kasey SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:43.2 20:53.0 52
64 Morin, Joviana SR Malden 6:43.7 20:54.3 53
65 McIsaac, Sara SR Weymouth 6:44.2 20:55.9  
66 Vincent, Elizabeth SR Marshfield 6:44.4 20:56.6 54
67 Paradis, Jackie SR Reading 6:44.6 20:57.3 55
68 Spencer, Gianna SR Lowell 6:48.1 21:08.2 56
69 Miner, Gyneth SR Andover 6:48.3 21:08.8 57
70 Luster, Sara SR Brookline 6:48.7 21:09.9  
71 Connelly, Kyra SR Reading 6:49.4 21:12.2 58
72 Kelly, Yan Ni SR Woburn 6:49.9 21:13.8 59
73 Tong, Ali SR North Attleborough 6:50.1 21:14.2 60
74 Whiting, Matia SR Newton South 6:50.5 21:15.7  
75 Rebello, Elaina SR Franklin 6:50.7 21:16.2 61
76 Bumpus, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:51.0 21:17.0 62
77 Birkmeyer, Meghan SR Marshfield 6:51.7 21:19.4 63
78 Auriemma, Amanda SR Chelmsford 6:54.1 21:26.8 64
79 Wang, Sara SR Newton South 6:54.6 21:28.4  
80 Hood, Emily SR Franklin 6:54.8 21:29.0 65
81 Galandzi, Ashley SR Silver Lake 6:55.4 21:30.9 66
82 Holland, Courtney SR North Andover 6:56.6 21:34.5  
83 Nelson, Tori SR Acton-Boxborough 6:57.0 21:35.8 67
84 Sullivan, Kerri SR Mansfield 6:57.2 21:36.3 68
85 Boutselis, Sabrina SR Andover 6:57.3 21:36.7 69
86 Fields, Tori SR Andover 6:57.4 21:37.1 70
87 Bucknell, Elli SR New Bedford 6:57.6 21:37.5  
88 Perry, Ashley SR Attleboro 6:58.0 21:38.8  
89 Sullivan, Emma SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:58.1 21:39.2 71
90 DeBonis, My-Linh SR Natick 6:58.7 21:41.0 72
91 Doherty, Katie SR Franklin 6:59.4 21:43.2 73
92 Coyne, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:59.5 21:43.5  
93 Lanagan, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:00.4 21:46.3  
94 McGonagle, Kayley SR Natick 7:00.6 21:47.1 74
95 Fernandez, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:00.8 21:47.6 75
96 Willcox, Gillian SR Malden 7:00.9 21:48.0 76
97 Segel, Peri SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:01.1 21:48.4 77
98 Fleming, Katherine SR Brookline 7:01.6 21:49.9  
99 Callery, Eleanor SR Lowell 7:03.5 21:55.9 78
100 Burke, Madeline SR Reading 7:03.9 21:57.3 79
101 Carney, Alycia SR Weymouth 7:04.7 21:59.6  
102 Goodwin, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 7:05.8 22:02.9 80
103 DiMarino, Giulia SR Acton-Boxborough 7:06.0 22:03.6 81
104 Coyle, Samantha SR Weymouth 7:06.3 22:04.7  
105 Howe, Lindsay SR Newton North 7:06.4 22:05.1 82
106 Gotsch, Sheehan SR Beverly 7:06.9 22:06.4 83
107 Conte, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:07.3 22:07.6  
108 Morgan, Jaye SR Woburn 7:09.3 22:13.9 84
109 Harvey, Theresa SR King Philip 7:09.6 22:15.0  
110 Hashemi, Yasmine SR Newton South 7:10.7 22:18.2  
111 Roberts, Ann SR North Attleborough 7:10.8 22:18.5 85
112 Yates, Emma SR Haverhill 7:11.3 22:20.1  
113 DiPasquale, Justin SR Andover 7:11.7 22:21.5 86
114 White, Taylor SR Milford 7:12.4 22:23.5  
115 Riordon, Jenn SR Silver Lake 7:12.6 22:24.1 87
116 Neenan, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:13.7 22:27.7 88
117 Conley, Samantha SR Sharon 7:13.9 22:28.2  
118 Barbato, Sydney SR Bishop Feehan 7:14.3 22:29.6 89
119 Larson, Samantha SR Billerica 7:15.4 22:33.0 90
120 Aschale, Martha SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:15.9 22:34.5  
121 Smith, Lindsey SR Bishop Feehan 7:16.5 22:36.5 91
122 Affanato, Alexandra SR Mansfield 7:16.8 22:37.2 92
123 Hurley , Brianna SR Franklin 7:17.2 22:38.4 93
124 Jacobson, Leah SR Newton South 7:17.3 22:38.8  
125 O'Connell, Mae-Chu SR Winchester 7:17.7 22:40.1  
126 Bernazani, Julie SR Chelmsford 7:17.9 22:40.5 94
127 Lesslauer, Paige SR Hopkinton 7:18.1 22:41.4  
128 Steckbeck, Sascha SR Natick 7:18.3 22:41.8 95
129 Hanson, Natalie SR Plymouth South 7:18.4 22:42.2  
130 Chamberlain, Jenn SR Chelmsford 7:18.6 22:42.8 96
131 Rust, Rosie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:20.0 22:47.2 97
132 Berger, Jane SR Hingham 7:20.2 22:47.7 98
133 McCormack, Meaghan SR Chelmsford 7:20.3 22:48.1 99
134 Keisling, Lauren SR Milford 7:20.4 22:48.5  
135 Girouard, Allie SR Reading 7:20.6 22:49.0 100
136 Marcotte, Leigh SR Bishop Feehan 7:20.8 22:49.6 101
137 Levangie, Tara SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:21.1 22:50.7  
138 Parsons, Grace SR Mansfield 7:21.6 22:52.2  
139 O'Connor, Colleen SR Walpole 7:21.7 22:52.6  
140 Cupo, Alexandra SR Arlington 7:21.9 22:53.0  
141 Coughlin, Sarah SR Chelmsford 7:22.0 22:53.4 102
142 Renzi, Isabelle SR North Attleborough 7:22.2 22:53.9 103
143 Driscoll, Catherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:22.3 22:54.5  
144 Braudis, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:22.6 22:55.3  
145 Hadden, Tori SR Whitman-Hanson 7:22.7 22:55.7 104
146 Narahara, Emily SR Reading 7:22.9 22:56.1 105
147 Volk, Emily SR Oliver Ames 7:23.0 22:56.5 106
148 Ellis, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.2 22:57.1  
149 Leite, Devan SR Dartmouth 7:23.3 22:57.5  
150 Chin, Helen SR Malden 7:23.5 22:57.9 107
151 Byrne, Brenna SR Natick 7:23.6 22:58.5 108
152 Neville, Nicole SR Barnstable 7:24.5 23:01.2  
153 Mullaney, Kara SR North Attleborough 7:25.0 23:02.7 109
154 Sokolov, Sophie SR Newton North 7:25.1 23:03.1 110
155 Carey, Dominique SR Arlington 7:25.8 23:05.1  
156 Winsper, Jennie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:26.1 23:06.0  
157 Hickey, Erin SR Oliver Ames 7:26.5 23:07.4 111
158 O'Donnell, Elisabeth SR Oliver Ames 7:26.9 23:08.6 112
159 Kjelgaard, Anna SR Oliver Ames 7:27.1 23:09.4 113
160 Daly, Katie SR Stoughton 7:27.6 23:10.9  
161 Yeatts, Ginny SR Barnstable 7:28.3 23:13.0  
162 Barrett, Elle SR Hingham 7:28.9 23:14.9 114
163 St. James, Deryn SR Central Catholic 7:29.2 23:15.9 115
164 Teixeira, Maddy SR Bishop Feehan 7:29.6 23:17.1  
165 Quevillon, Elizabeth SR Tantasqua 7:30.0 23:18.2  
166 Lawton, Kathryn SR Walpole 7:30.2 23:18.9  
167 Mosko, Jacky SR Woburn 7:30.4 23:19.4  
168 Monahan, Madison SR North Attleborough 7:30.8 23:20.8 116
169 Gately, Sarah SR Billerica 7:32.2 23:25.2 117
170 Bandera, Maria SR Hingham 7:32.3 23:25.6 118
171 Delyani, Chrissy SR Newton North 7:33.0 23:27.6 119
172 Almeida , Sarah SR Attleboro 7:33.1 23:28.0  
173 Bowles, Ebby SR Marshfield 7:33.3 23:28.5 120
174 Faherty, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:33.4 23:29.0  
175 Ahl, Kerrin SR Marshfield 7:33.7 23:29.8 121
176 Goswami, Diana SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:34.2 23:31.2 122
177 Maroon, Kaleigh SR Central Catholic 7:34.3 23:31.7 123
178 Cote, Kimberly SR Bishop Feehan 7:34.4 23:32.1  
179 Vasudevan, Nikila SR Billerica 7:34.6 23:32.5 124
180 Manis, Katherine SR Bishop Feehan 7:34.8 23:33.1  
181 Rwakabuba, Rehema SR Lowell 7:35.4 23:35.0 125
182 DiScipio, Cristina SR Malden 7:35.6 23:35.6 126
183 Franklin, Kate SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.7 23:36.1  
184 D'Andrea, Nicole SR Walpole 7:35.9 23:36.6  
185 Aronow, Sophia SR Newton North 7:36.1 23:37.1  
186 Haley, Shauna SR Weymouth 7:36.2 23:37.5  
187 Davis, Kaprisa SR Brockton 7:36.8 23:39.6  
188 Crawford, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 7:37.0 23:39.9  
189 Murdocca, Justine SR Milford 7:37.2 23:40.7  
190 Howe, Alexandra SR Winchester 7:38.7 23:45.2  
191 O'Neill, Danielle SR Taunton 7:38.8 23:45.6  
192 Mangino, Hayley SR Revere 7:39.3 23:47.0  
193 O'Donnell, Caitlin SR Woburn 7:39.5 23:47.9  
194 Makhdumi, Natalya SR Hopkinton 7:39.6 23:48.2  
195 Bambury, Elizabeth SR Andover 7:39.8 23:48.9 127
196 Hyland, Whitney SR Woburn 7:40.0 23:49.5  
197 Carrol, Sarah SR Franklin 7:40.2 23:50.1 128
198 Mandeville, Rachel SR Woburn 7:40.5 23:50.8  
199 Gigure, Victoria SR Andover 7:40.6 23:51.3 129
200 Aronow, Rosalyn SR Newton North 7:41.1 23:52.7  
201 Barry, Alicia SR Hingham 7:41.6 23:54.4 130
202 Hunt, Emma SR Walpole 7:42.1 23:55.9  
203 Vrountas, Sarah SR Andover 7:42.5 23:57.2  
204 Paw, Gay SR Lowell 7:42.6 23:57.6 131
205 Golden, Irene SR Newton North 7:42.9 23:58.4  
206 Alsop, Ally SR Oliver Ames 7:45.7 24:07.0 132
207 Lawlor, Kiera SR Central Catholic 7:47.6 24:13.1 133
208 Orechia, Meghan SR Bishop Feehan 7:47.9 24:14.0  
209 Condon, Julia SR Oliver Ames 7:48.8 24:16.6 134
210 cotter, hannah SR Whitman-Hanson 7:49.3 24:18.3 135
211 Gooley, Jessie SR Hopkinton 7:50.7 24:22.5  
212 Ross-Callahan, Tess SR Arlington 7:50.8 24:22.9  
213 Strong, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 7:50.9 24:23.3 136
214 Pham, Linda SR Dracut 7:51.1 24:23.9 137
215 Podolski, Jacqui SR Oliver Ames 7:51.5 24:24.9  
216 Wolfe, Sarina SR Newton North 7:52.2 24:27.4  
217 Durkee, Alex SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53.4 24:30.9 138
218 Bolton, Amy SR Andover 7:54.0 24:33.0  
219 Krasnick, Olivia SR Franklin 7:54.4 24:34.1  
220 Wendall, Madison SR Franklin 7:54.8 24:35.4  
221 Clifford, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 7:55.1 24:36.3  
222 Massoud, Samatha SR Bishop Feehan 7:55.8 24:38.5  
223 Alexander, Kristen SR Oliver Ames 7:56.4 24:40.3  
224 Morley, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 7:56.8 24:41.5  
225 Doyle, Kelsey SR Plymouth South 7:57.5 24:43.9  
226 Rutley, Hannah SR Sharon 7:58.3 24:46.3  
227 Yuen, Erica SR Winchester 7:58.5 24:47.0  
228 Karabatsos, Hannah SR Lowell 7:58.7 24:47.4 139
229 Brandt, Mary SR Beverly 8:01.0 24:54.6 140
230 LePage, Brooke SR Franklin 8:01.6 24:56.6  
231 Connelly, Christina SR Franklin 8:02.3 24:58.7  
232 Abbott, Rachael SR Bishop Feehan 8:02.7 24:59.7  
233 Diorio, Nicole SR Bishop Feehan 8:02.9 25:00.7  
234 Corcoran, Heather SR Central Catholic 8:03.3 25:01.7 141
235 Bachman, Isabella SR Oliver Ames 8:04.0 25:04.0  
236 etienne, etianna SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:04.5 25:05.3  
237 donovan, julia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:05.5 25:08.5 142
238 Harris, Jessica SR Whitman-Hanson 8:06.2 25:10.8 143
239 Dutton, Emily SR Franklin 8:06.4 25:11.5  
240 Freeman, Elizabeth SR Central Catholic 8:06.7 25:12.3 144
241 Hanley, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 8:06.8 25:12.6  
242 Mifdal, Yasmine SR Oliver Ames 8:07.9 25:16.2  
243 Guekguezian, Lee SR Newton North 8:08.1 25:16.5  
244 King, Sophie SR Newton North 8:08.3 25:17.1  
245 Hancock, Holly SR Hingham 8:09.2 25:20.1 145
246 Harvey, Christine SR Franklin 8:09.6 25:21.3  
247 Pohl, Sarah SR Hingham 8:13.3 25:32.7 146
248 Hyslip, Liz SR Whitman-Hanson 8:13.9 25:34.6 147
249 Valm, Anneli SR Dartmouth 8:15.2 25:38.9  
250 Killeen, Mae SR Silver Lake 8:15.9 25:40.9 148
251 Pecchia, Surenna SR Chelmsford 8:16.2 25:41.8 149
252 Kominiarek, Samantha SR Bishop Feehan 8:16.6 25:43.2  
253 Dunn, Jennifer SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:16.7 25:43.5  
254 Cardoso, Kyanna SR Brockton 8:17.8 25:46.8  
255 Pajevic, Anja SR Arlington 8:18.7 25:49.7  
256 Rutledge, Sydney SR Beverly 8:19.9 25:53.2 150
257 Blood, Gabriela SR Franklin 8:20.2 25:54.2  
258 Murphy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:22.1 26:00.0  
259 Elassy, Hannah SR Natick 8:22.6 26:01.8 151
260 Kann, Alyssa SR Newton North 8:22.8 26:02.3  
261 Przlyoylowicz, Anna SR Chelmsford 8:22.9 26:02.8 152
262 Fryling, Kyra SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:23.1 26:03.4 153
263 Oleksiak, Julie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:27.0 26:15.3  
264 Kennedy, Samantha SR Natick 8:27.9 26:18.3 154
265 Hoye, Carolyn SR Franklin 8:28.0 26:18.7  
266 Merritt, Jessica SR Marshfield 8:30.0 26:24.8 155
267 Harrington, Megan SR Franklin 8:31.6 26:29.8  
268 Packer, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 8:32.4 26:32.1  
269 Poh, Allison SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:33.6 26:35.8 156
270 Killion, Ana SR Bishop Feehan 8:34.0 26:37.2  
271 Seaward, Ellen SR Newton North 8:35.4 26:41.6  
272 Lally, Madeline SR Bishop Feehan 8:36.1 26:43.8  
273 Woodman, Caitlin SR Silver Lake 8:37.2 26:47.0 157
274 Conti, Grace SR Central Catholic 8:37.3 26:47.3 158
275 Robichaud, Meagan SR Bishop Feehan 8:37.4 26:47.7  
276 Xie, Megan SR Woburn 8:39.5 26:54.4  
277 Altieri, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 8:41.0 26:58.8  
278 Ward, Ellie SR Winchester 8:41.1 26:59.3  
279 Lafreniere, Haley SR Chelmsford 8:46.0 27:14.3  
280 kinney, montana SR Whitman-Hanson 8:46.6 27:16.3 159
281 Murphy, Kylie SR Whitman-Hanson 8:47.8 27:19.9 160
282 Schlossman, Laura SR Newton North 8:51.6 27:31.8  
283 Vale, Andrea SR Bishop Feehan 8:55.4 27:43.6  
284 Mazza, Samantha SR Bishop Feehan 8:57.2 27:49.3  
285 Nealy, Grace SR Chelmsford 9:00.8 28:00.5  
286 Barnstone, Hannah SR Newton North 9:01.5 28:02.5  
287 Pantano, Stephanie SR Dracut 9:01.8 28:03.6 161
288 Doyle, Rebecca SR Silver Lake 9:04.6 28:12.1 162
289 Horn, Anastasia SR Newton North 9:06.3 28:17.4  
290 Troy, Ariana SR Bishop Feehan 9:07.7 28:21.9  
291 Mark, Melissa SR Newton North 9:08.0 28:22.8  
292 Cosgrove, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 9:12.2 28:35.8  
293 O'Shaunessy, Brianna SR Milford 9:13.5 28:40.0  
294 Hanley, Caelin SR Oliver Ames 9:14.7 28:43.5  
295 Walsh, Jennifer SR Bishop Feehan 9:16.5 28:49.3  
296 Warren, Alyssa SR Brockton 9:16.6 28:49.6  
297 Galeno, Francesca SR Oliver Ames 9:21.0 29:03.2  
298 Champagne, Emma SR Bishop Feehan 9:24.6 29:14.5  
299 Fofana, Fanta SR Brockton 9:26.0 29:18.7  
300 Graves, Catherine SR Oliver Ames 9:30.2 29:31.7  
301 Marchelletta, Jackie SR Dracut 9:32.5 29:38.9 163
302 Wackrow, Nicole SR Woburn 9:46.1 30:21.3  
303 Wing, Alexis SR Newton North 9:48.2 30:27.7  
304 Flaherty, Meghan SR Silver Lake 10:09.0 31:32.3 164
305 McCarthy, Jennifer SR Bishop Feehan 10:18.3 32:01.4  
306 Niles, Colleen SR Lowell 10:24.3 32:19.9 165
307 Kasongo, Lys SR Lowell 10:26.9 32:28.1  
308 Fies, Monica SR Oliver Ames 10:27.1 32:28.7  
309 Hobson, Olivia SR Bishop Feehan 10:38.3 33:03.4  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:28 12:17 53 1 2 6 19 25 30 38
2 1:05:45 13:09 148 4 17 24 49 54 61 90
3 1:06:33 13:18 157 7 8 14 48 80 87 91
4 1:06:23 13:16 163 5 28 29 50 51    
5 1:06:43 13:20 167 23 26 36 37 45 47 52
6 1:07:01 13:24 175 9 15 32 59 60 62 67
7 1:07:28 13:29 193 10 27 43 56 57 72 82
8 1:08:21 13:40 203 13 20 31 65 74 79 83
9 1:08:01 13:36 207 12 35 42 55 63 73 75
10 1:09:25 13:53 231 21 22 53 66 69 76 94
11 1:11:01 14:12 277 34 40 41 77 85 89  
12 1:11:52 14:22 286 16 46 58 78 88 99  
13 1:14:10 14:50 316 3 44 81 92 96    
14 1:15:39 15:07 339 11 68 70 93 97 98 101
15 1:18:31 15:42 345 33 39 71 100 102    
16 Bishop Feehan 1:15:31 15:06 347 18 64 84 86 95 103  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fisher, Katie SR Plymouth North 6:09.5 11:28.9  
2 Concannon, Elizabeth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:13.3 11:36.0 1
3 Palma, Liv SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:13.8 11:37.0 2
4 Mitchell, Sara SR Acton-Boxborough 6:14.3 11:37.9  
5 Galanek, Leanne SR Plymouth North 6:17.0 11:42.8  
6 Charepoo, Samin SR North Quincy 6:17.9 11:44.5  
7 Frazier, Emma SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:18.1 11:44.9  
8 Romano, Julie SR Mansfield 6:18.7 11:46.1  
9 Solimine, Jenna SR Haverhill 6:23.4 11:54.7 3
10 Kiamie, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 6:25.1 11:58.1  
11 Wacome, Caroline SR Andover 6:26.0 11:59.7 4
12 Butler, Ryleigh SR Weymouth 6:31.4 12:09.7  
13 Sutyak, Alexis SR Beverly 6:31.8 12:10.6  
14 Burns, Devin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:33.7 12:14.1  
15 Pfirrman, Maddie SR Dartmouth 6:33.9 12:14.4  
16 Monahan, Nora SR Beverly 6:34.9 12:16.3  
17 Hintlian, Tarvis SR Winchester 6:35.5 12:17.4  
18 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 6:36.4 12:19.0  
19 Hillson, Emily SR Weymouth 6:36.6 12:19.4  
20 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn SR Reading 6:36.8 12:19.7 5
21 Barnes, Ceci SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:38.3 12:22.5 6
22 DeBruin, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:39.1 12:24.1  
23 Mansaray, Aminata SR Lowell 6:39.4 12:24.7 7
24 Tivey, Alexa SR Lowell 6:41.2 12:27.9 8
25 Burdulis, Julia SR Hopkinton 6:42.1 12:29.7  
26 Ford, Riley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:43.0 12:31.4 9
27 Quirbach, Sarah SR Chelmsford 6:43.6 12:32.4 10
28 Puopolo, Vanessa SR Revere 6:44.7 12:34.6 11
29 Thompson, Maya SR Billerica 6:44.9 12:34.9 12
30 MacKinnon, Marina SR Marshfield 6:45.1 12:35.2  
31 McCarthy, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 6:46.9 12:38.7 13
32 Wheeler, Kelly SR Marshfield 6:47.7 12:40.1  
33 Morales, Alexis SR Lowell 6:48.2 12:41.0 14
34 Flagg, Laura SR Woburn 6:48.5 12:41.6  
35 O'Rourke, Kellsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:50.1 12:44.6 15
36 Carroll, Kim SR North Andover 6:51.1 12:46.5 16
37 Curtin, Sam SR Plymouth North 6:51.4 12:47.0  
38 Campbell, Gina SR Andover 6:51.7 12:47.6 17
39 Lahiff, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.5 12:49.1 18
40 Ackley, Meredith SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:53.3 12:50.6 19
41 Rockey, Kale SR Oliver Ames 6:53.8 12:51.6 20
42 Malloy, Ellen SR Acton-Boxborough 6:54.3 12:52.4  
43 Murray, Ursla SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:54.9 12:53.5  
44 Bagnani, April SR Brookline 6:55.8 12:55.3 21
45 Fahrner, Genevieve SR Brookline 6:56.2 12:55.9 22
46 Marquedant, Grace SR Hopkinton 6:57.2 12:57.8  
47 Sullivan, Courtney SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:58.6 13:00.5  
48 Collins, Kristina SR Newton North 6:59.3 13:01.8 23
49 Yeo, Anna SR Andover 6:59.5 13:02.1 24
50 Brady, Julia SR North Quincy 6:59.7 13:02.5  
51 Chen, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:59.9 13:02.9 25
52 Khurana, Nalini SR Newton North 7:00.2 13:03.5 26
53 Wood, Olivia SR Chelmsford 7:02.1 13:06.9 27
54 Schwartz, Lizzie SR Reading 7:02.3 13:07.3 28
55 Hamlin, Erin SR Reading 7:03.8 13:10.1 29
56 Reilly, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.6 13:13.5 30
57 Janowicz, Abby SR Dracut 7:05.8 13:13.8  
58 Cripps, Sam SR Plymouth South 7:06.1 13:14.5  
59 O'Donnell, Grace SR Oliver Ames 7:06.3 13:14.8 31
60 Endresen, Emmeline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:07.2 13:16.5 32
61 Murphy, Delaney SR Walpole 7:08.6 13:19.0  
62 Gaudreau, Jessie SR Whitman-Hanson 7:08.9 13:19.6 33
63 Xiang, Sharon SR Winchester 7:09.8 13:21.3  
64 Madeira, Abby SR Central Catholic 7:10.9 13:23.4 34
65 Richardson, Julia SR Arlington 7:11.3 13:24.0  
66 Boxerman, Sophia SR Sharon 7:12.7 13:26.8  
67 DeChristoforo, Madison SR Billerica 7:13.2 13:27.6 35
68 Lynch, Madison SR Dartmouth 7:13.6 13:28.3  
69 Graham, Elinor SR Newton North 7:14.2 13:29.5 36
70 Baxter, Camille SR Newton North 7:14.4 13:29.9 37
71 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 7:15.2 13:31.3  
72 Sykes, Charlotte SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:15.4 13:31.7 38
73 Arthur, Kristen SR Whitman-Hanson 7:15.6 13:32.2 39
74 Tejada, Adriana SR Central Catholic 7:15.9 13:32.7 40
75 O'Brien, Meaghan SR Central Catholic 7:16.1 13:33.1 41
76 Dockham, Sarah SR Methuen 7:17.5 13:35.7  
77 Oliva, Jenna SR Billerica 7:17.8 13:36.3 42
78 Brigham, Sarah SR Chelmsford 7:18.3 13:37.2 43
79 Pierce, Maddie SR Haverhill 7:19.0 13:38.5 44
80 Powers, Amanda SR Newton North 7:19.2 13:38.9 45
81 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:19.5 13:39.4  
82 Schleicher, Enea SR North Andover 7:20.0 13:40.3 46
83 Chan, Winnie SR Newton North 7:20.2 13:40.7 47
84 Helsingius, Darcy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.1 13:42.4  
85 Rwakabuba, Judith SR Lowell 7:24.6 13:49.0 48
86 Kovatsis, Alexia SR Natick 7:25.3 13:50.2  
87 O'Brien, Laura SR Andover 7:26.2 13:51.8 49
88 Skinner, Molly SR Reading 7:26.5 13:52.4 50
89 Dee, Elizabeth SR Reading 7:27.3 13:54.0 51
90 Heath, Rachael SR Weymouth 7:29.8 13:58.5  
91 Choi, Grace SR Newton North 7:31.0 14:00.9 52
92 Epstien, Ilana SR Brookline 7:32.8 14:04.1 53
93 Gorrie, Charlotte SR Andover 7:32.9 14:04.5 54
94 Bellantoni, Gina SR Minuteman 7:33.4 14:05.4  
95 Perry, Sarah SR Billerica 7:33.6 14:05.7 55
96 Markham, Erika SR Chelmsford 7:33.8 14:06.1 56
97 Brogdon, Stephanie SR Chelmsford 7:34.0 14:06.5 57
98 Pike, Lucia SR Arlington 7:35.1 14:08.5  
99 Link, Izzy SR Newton North 7:36.0 14:10.3  
100 Brown, Elizabeth SR North Andover 7:36.4 14:10.9 58
101 Flynn, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:38.2 14:14.2 59
102 McGoldrick, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:38.5 14:14.8 60
103 Pan, Cindy SR Andover 7:38.8 14:15.3 61
104 Peck, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:39.2 14:16.1 62
105 Dinsmore, Shannon SR Billerica 7:39.8 14:17.2 63
106 MacKeen, Katie SR King Philip 7:43.1 14:23.4  
107 Donahue, Alex SR Hingham 7:43.6 14:24.3  
108 Moynihan, Fiona SR Franklin 7:43.8 14:24.7  
109 Whearty, Becky SR Walpole 7:44.0 14:25.0  
110 Wentworth, Becky SR Winchester 7:44.8 14:26.5  
111 Butts, Sarah SR King Philip 7:44.9 14:26.8  
112 Noel, Julia SR Beverly 7:45.4 14:27.7  
113 Bizinkauskas, Holly SR Barnstable 7:45.7 14:28.2  
114 Doherty, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 7:47.8 14:32.1 64
115 Soltani, Manel SR Malden 7:48.7 14:33.9  
116 Reilly, Liana SR Newton North 7:49.8 14:35.8  
117 Zolotarevsky, Jessica SR Oliver Ames 7:50.9 14:37.9 65
118 Galgano, Charlotte SR Newton North 7:51.7 14:39.4  
119 Shoap, Molly SR Brookline 7:52.6 14:41.1 66
120 Donovan, Kelly SR Weymouth 7:53.3 14:42.4  
121 Liao, Iris SR Newton North 7:53.5 14:42.8  
122 Jutras, Nicole SR King Philip 7:54.1 14:43.9  
123 Cammarata, Isabella SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:54.4 14:44.5 67
124 Paddock, Nicole SR Revere 7:55.0 14:45.7 68
125 Noordzij, Renee SR Hingham 7:55.4 14:46.4  
126 Birnhak, Zoe SR Newton North 7:55.9 14:47.3  
127 Mouredian, Hannah SR Walpole 7:56.8 14:49.0  
128 Yusty, Valentina SR Brookline 7:57.1 14:49.5 69
129 Severino Perez, Joanna SR Revere 7:57.4 14:50.1 70
130 Daly, Kaitlyn SR Whitman-Hanson 7:57.7 14:50.6 71
131 Brown, Hannah SR Chelmsford 7:57.9 14:51.0 72
132 Buckley, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:59.7 14:54.4  
133 Muniz, Carolin SR Billerica 8:01.0 14:56.7 73
134 Duff, Kaila SR Brockton 8:01.2 14:57.2  
135 Kline, Andrea SR Oliver Ames 8:02.3 14:59.1 74
136 Walsh, Michaela SR Billerica 8:02.5 14:59.5 75
137 Allen, Sophie SR Brookline 8:02.8 15:00.2 76
138 Tils, Isabel SR Newton North 8:03.0 15:00.6  
139 Lombardo, Jordyn SR Milford 8:03.3 15:01.0  
140 Li, Pengxi SR Central Catholic 8:03.8 15:01.9 77
141 Novak, Amanda SR North Andover 8:04.1 15:02.6 78
142 Agurkis, Tobiah SR Oliver Ames 8:04.8 15:03.9 79
143 Ty, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:05.7 15:05.5  
144 Brothers, Dayna SR Franklin 8:06.9 15:07.7  
145 Almeida-Walker, Kaitlyn SR Taunton 8:07.0 15:08.0  
146 Chhan, Molyka SR Lowell 8:08.5 15:10.8 80
147 Rowell, Jaycee SR Haverhill 8:10.4 15:14.4 81
148 Acosta, Ketzia SR Chelmsford 8:10.6 15:14.7 82
149 Gavigan, Allison SR Silver Lake 8:10.9 15:15.3  
150 Misheri, Suzanne SR Chelmsford 8:11.2 15:15.8  
151 Dwyer, Sarah SR Natick 8:13.2 15:19.5  
152 Soltani, Asma SR Malden 8:14.5 15:21.9  
153 Ault, Elinor SR Oliver Ames 8:14.9 15:22.6 83
154 Dunn, Payton SR Brockton 8:16.8 15:26.2  
155 Newcombe, Meghan SR Plymouth North 8:18.0 15:28.5  
156 Hoell, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 8:18.2 15:28.8 84
157 Moreschi, Kailey SR Central Catholic 8:19.0 15:30.4 85
158 Ham, Ji-Won SR Oliver Ames 8:19.9 15:32.0  
159 Bennett, Iris SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:20.7 15:33.4  
160 Beard, Allison SR Attleboro 8:24.7 15:41.0  
161 Cassie, Mckenzie SR Attleboro 8:25.2 15:41.9  
162 Grebien, Alexa SR Bishop Feehan 8:26.1 15:43.7 86
163 Noe, Elizabeth SR Stoughton 8:32.9 15:56.3  
164 Sam, Venessa SR Lowell 8:40.3 16:10.1 87
165 Waterman, Kelsey SR North Andover 8:41.6 16:12.6 88
166 Cai, Maggi SR Central Catholic 8:43.2 16:15.4 89
167 Lamacchia, Elizabeth SR Andover 8:45.7 16:20.1 90
168 McCann, Cortney SR Chelmsford 8:45.9 16:20.5  
169 Yen, Shyan SR Lowell 8:47.7 16:23.8 91
170 Cintron, Aleyna SR Haverhill 8:48.2 16:24.8 92
171 Stevens, Lani SR Revere 8:50.4 16:28.8 93
172 Baker, Melina SR Attleboro 8:51.7 16:31.3  
173 Mau, Yining SR Malden 8:52.3 16:32.4  
174 Ault, Katherine SR Oliver Ames 8:52.5 16:32.7  
175 Fernandes, Ana SR Brookline 8:54.1 16:35.7 94
176 Cohen, Eliza SR Hingham 8:58.8 16:44.5  
177 Kaplan, Isabel SR Newton South 9:02.8 16:52.1  
178 Moore, Caitlin SR Billerica 9:03.0 16:52.4  
179 Zhang, Ruoxi SR Winchester 9:03.2 16:52.8  
180 Upham, Cameron SR Bishop Feehan 9:05.9 16:57.7 95
181 Hillberg, Toni SR Haverhill 9:06.3 16:58.6 96
182 Silveira, Alyssa SR Revere 9:07.5 17:00.8 97
183 Borres, Vianca SR Lowell 9:12.3 17:09.7  
184 Vo, Vivian SR Revere 9:14.3 17:13.4 98
185 Spanos, Kelsey SR North Andover 9:15.2 17:15.0 99
186 McCartin, Maggie SR Barnstable 9:22.6 17:29.0  
187 Affanatto, Olivia SR Whitman-Hanson 9:23.2 17:30.0 100
188 Bassil, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 9:34.3 17:50.7  
189 Men, Ann SR Lowell 9:36.8 17:55.5  
190 Brawley, Emily SR Revere 9:37.7 17:57.0 101
191 Erwin, Megan SR Revere 9:38.3 17:58.3  
192 Goodman, Marissa SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:45.4 18:11.5  
193 Boucher, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:11.1 18:59.3  
194 Arnold, Gabby SR Whitman-Hanson 10:22.0 19:19.7 102
195 Danca, Maeve SR Bishop Feehan 10:43.9 20:00.5 103
196 Belhaouari, Rajaa SR Revere 11:49.7 22:03.1  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lowell 52:04 10:24 52 1 3 6 11 31 36 42
2 53:58 10:47 111 4 10 23 33 41    
3 54:41 10:56 147 12 14 15 51 55 72 132
4 55:56 11:11 239 7 17 45 83 87 89 150
5 56:15 11:15 246 19 22 59 71 75 77 119
6 56:26 11:17 263 16 25 66 74 82 114 118
7 56:32 11:18 277 26 28 32 48 143    
8 56:37 11:19 278 20 38 61 68 91 159 177
9 56:37 11:19 298 8 24 57 102 107 112 141
10 57:32 11:30 330 52 58 62 65 93 105 117
11 57:33 11:30 342 21 47 86 92 96 129 130
12 1:00:32 12:06 362 2 27 50 94 189    
13 58:02 11:36 366 29 54 56 64 163    
14 57:41 11:32 367 35 44 85 99 104 121 123
15 58:23 11:40 414 9 63 80 128 134 149  
16 58:34 11:42 425 13 73 81 122 136    
17 58:35 11:43 433 18 84 88 116 127 140 166
18 Woburn 59:11 11:50 454 37 70 76 113 158    
19 59:07 11:49 469 30 40 115 137 147 178  
20 59:39 11:55 489 46 67 109 110 157 172 185
21 1:00:32 12:06 491 5 39 95 169 183    
22 59:28 11:53 495 79 90 98 103 125 146 170
23 1:02:37 12:31 549 43 49 106 164 187 191  
24 1:01:52 12:22 587 53 69 138 148 179 190  
25 1:01:29 12:17 600 34 101 126 168 171 180  
26 1:01:57 12:23 666 108 120 142 145 151 156 174
27 Central Catholic 1:03:03 12:36 673 97 100 139 153 184 188  
28 1:02:59 12:35 676 60 111 165 167 173 186  
29 1:03:24 12:40 695 78 131 135 175 176 182  
30 1:03:33 12:42 750 133 144 152 160 161    
31 1:04:45 12:57 776 124 154 155 162 181    
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rodriguez, Anthony SR Lowell 5:18.6 9:54.1 1
2 Seybert, David SR Attleboro 5:21.0 9:58.5 2
3 Polanco, Christopher SR Lowell 5:25.1 10:06.1 3
4 McPherson, Brian SR Beverly 5:26.6 10:08.9  
5 Cahill, Matt SR Dracut 5:29.3 10:14.0  
6 Fudim, Gal SR Newton South 5:29.8 10:14.9  
7 McCaffrey, Christopher SR Brockton 5:31.5 10:18.0  
8 Jordan, Jimmy SR Marshfield 5:34.1 10:22.9  
9 Grip, Colin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:34.6 10:23.9  
10 Nero, Patrick SR Acton-Boxborough 5:35.6 10:25.6  
11 Zvoner, Andreya SR Boston Latin School 5:35.7 10:25.9  
12 Lustig, Max SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:35.8 10:26.1 4
13 Sliney, Troy SR Haverhill 5:37.2 10:28.7 5
14 Donovan, Conor SR Lowell 5:37.6 10:29.4 6
15 Ibrahim, David SR Chelmsford 5:38.2 10:30.5 7
16 Turk, Josh SR Saint John's Prep 5:38.5 10:31.0 8
17 Cannon, Jimmy SR North Quincy 5:40.1 10:34.0 9
18 Parker, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:40.4 10:34.6 10
19 Culhane, Jack SR Acton-Boxborough 5:40.7 10:35.3  
20 Gilman, Max SR Lowell 5:42.1 10:37.8 11
21 McDonough, Liam SR Boston College High 5:42.9 10:39.2 12
22 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:43.1 10:39.7 13
23 Stover, Joe SR Boston College High 5:43.6 10:40.6 14
24 Sommer, Nick SR Boston College High 5:44.7 10:42.7 15
25 Daesety, Vikram SR Andover 5:44.9 10:43.0 16
26 Imperillo, Alex SR Chelmsford 5:45.1 10:43.3 17
27 Machado, Matt SR Taunton 5:45.3 10:43.7 18
28 Bell, Chris SR Brookline 5:45.5 10:44.1 19
29 Gavel, Zachary SR Groton-Dunstable 5:46.0 10:45.2 20
30 Belmont, Yuta SR Boston Latin School 5:46.5 10:46.0  
31 Rockett, Brendan SR Durfee 5:47.5 10:47.9  
32 Clarke, Brennan SR Winchester 5:48.3 10:49.4  
33 Lu, Ryan SR Newton South 5:48.9 10:50.4  
34 Rispoli, Nick SR Mansfield 5:49.1 10:50.8 21
35 Stitt, Bobby SR Brookline 5:49.2 10:51.1 22
36 LaScalia, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:49.4 10:51.5 23
37 Johnston, Garvey SR Saint John's Prep 5:49.6 10:51.9 24
38 Chaves, Andy SR Andover 5:49.9 10:52.4 25
39 Barry, Kyle SR Walpole 5:50.1 10:52.7 26
40 Gillard, Garrett SR Attleboro 5:50.3 10:53.1 27
41 Schneider, Nate SR Plymouth North 5:50.5 10:53.4  
42 Bushway, Jack SR Walpole 5:50.7 10:53.8 28
43 Mejia, Sebastian SR Revere 5:50.9 10:54.2  
44 Morey, Townsend SR Natick 5:51.1 10:54.6 29
45 Bean, Cameron SR Stoughton 5:51.7 10:55.6  
46 Marcotte, Spencer SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.0 10:56.3 30
47 Suo, Pisey (Ethan) SR Lowell 5:52.5 10:57.3 31
48 Bjornson, Alex SR Walpole 5:52.7 10:57.6 32
49 Phelan, Kyle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53.0 10:58.1 33
50 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 5:53.2 10:58.5 34
51 Newmark, Josh SR Shrewsbury 5:53.5 10:59.0 35
52 Diallo, Sidi SR Lowell 5:55.1 11:02.0 36
53 Friedland, Mike SR Marshfield 5:55.7 11:03.1  
54 Ahlstedt, Derek SR Woburn 5:55.9 11:03.6 37
55 Cochran, Colin SR Stoughton 5:56.1 11:03.9  
56 Watson, Liam SR Arlington 5:56.3 11:04.2  
57 LaForce, Jakob SR Durfee 5:56.5 11:04.6  
58 Scott, Adam SR Groton-Dunstable 5:56.7 11:05.0 38
59 Blanchard, James SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:56.9 11:05.4  
60 Hanendian, Mark SR Haverhill 5:57.1 11:05.8 39
61 Cashin, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:57.4 11:06.2 40
62 Singer, Niles SR Reading 5:57.6 11:06.7  
63 Dermady, Aiden SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:58.3 11:07.9 41
64 Gacek, Daniel SR Dracut 5:58.6 11:08.5  
65 Yorn, Ratthana SR Lowell 5:58.8 11:08.9 42
66 Damato, Fernando SR Methuen 5:59.0 11:09.4 43
67 Canzano, James SR Shrewsbury 5:59.4 11:10.0 44
68 Kenney, Chris SR Whitman-Hanson 5:59.9 11:11.0  
69 Murphy, Cam SR Chelmsford 6:00.2 11:11.5 45
70 Guilmet, Nate SR Whitman-Hanson 6:00.4 11:11.9  
71 Scannell, Calvin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:00.9 11:12.9  
72 Kitchen, Patrick SR North Andover 6:02.3 11:15.5 46
73 Haley, Brendan SR Mansfield 6:02.7 11:16.2 47
74 Takacs, Jake SR Walpole 6:03.1 11:17.0 48
75 O'Shea, Brendan SR Methuen 6:03.5 11:17.8 49
76 Szlachciuk , Brett SR Attleboro 6:03.7 11:18.1 50
77 Frasca, Gerard SR Boston College High 6:04.0 11:18.6 51
78 Schwartz, Brent SR Oliver Ames 6:04.2 11:19.0 52
79 Lewis, Ted SR Newton North 6:04.4 11:19.5 53
80 Kuehnapfel, Casey SR Natick 6:04.7 11:19.9 54
81 Martin, Greg SR Dartmouth 6:04.8 11:20.2  
82 Resca, Joe SR Boston College High 6:05.0 11:20.6 55
83 Reardon, Chris SR Natick 6:05.2 11:21.0 56
84 Blomquist, John SR Reading 6:05.5 11:21.4  
85 Cunniff, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 6:05.7 11:21.8 57
86 Traore, Abdul SR Lowell 6:06.3 11:23.0  
87 Sheehy, Casey SR Lowell 6:07.7 11:25.6  
88 Meisner, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:07.9 11:25.9 58
89 Pollak, Sam SR Brookline 6:08.1 11:26.3 59
90 Gnaman, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:08.3 11:26.7 60
91 Lavey, Max SR Newton South 6:08.5 11:27.0  
92 Webber, Ethan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:08.7 11:27.4 61
93 Chaves, Seth SR Dartmouth 6:08.9 11:27.8  
94 McAuliffe, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:09.2 11:28.3 62
95 Cheney, Nick SR North Quincy 6:09.3 11:28.6 63
96 Lavallee, Dylan SR Natick 6:09.6 11:29.0 64
97 DeCosta, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 6:09.9 11:29.6 65
98 Thibodeau, James SR Andover 6:10.1 11:30.1 66
99 Kenney, Dan SR North Andover 6:10.3 11:30.4 67
100 Marson, Jack SR Groton-Dunstable 6:10.5 11:30.8 68
101 Brown, Loren SR Lowell 6:11.0 11:31.7  
102 Minahan, Robert SR Newton North 6:11.9 11:33.4 69
103 Gallagher, Michael SR Woburn 6:12.4 11:34.4 70
104 Dowd, Conor SR Brookline 6:13.1 11:35.7 71
105 Byrne, Keenan SR Boston College High 6:13.3 11:36.0 72
106 Dimartino, Robert SR Plymouth South 6:13.6 11:36.5 73
107 Perry, Anderson SR Andover 6:14.0 11:37.2 74
108 Peebles-Capin, Henry SR Brookline 6:14.4 11:38.1 75
109 Amadeo, Alex SR Woburn 6:14.6 11:38.4 76
110 Wolters, Sam SR Brookline 6:14.8 11:38.8 77
111 Casale, James SR Malden Catholic 6:15.0 11:39.2 78
112 Feeney, Marshall SR Marshfield 6:15.3 11:39.7  
113 Coppinger, Dylan SR Billerica 6:16.4 11:41.7 79
114 Golden, Aidan SR North Quincy 6:16.9 11:42.7 80
115 Colbert, Bobby SR Plymouth South 6:17.2 11:43.3 81
116 Maglio, Nick SR Marshfield 6:17.4 11:43.7  
117 Case, Ryan SR Andover 6:17.7 11:44.1 82
118 Shin, Jason SR Chelmsford 6:17.9 11:44.5 83
119 Callahan, Quinton SR Taunton 6:18.1 11:44.9 84
120 ElNemer, Will SR Shrewsbury 6:18.3 11:45.3 85
121 Olsen, Jack SR Mansfield 6:18.8 11:46.2 86
122 Cassels, Peter SR Chelmsford 6:19.0 11:46.6 87
123 Reidemeister, Ryan SR Taunton 6:19.2 11:47.0 88
124 Palumbo, Cameron SR Dracut 6:19.6 11:47.8  
125 Dean, Duncan SR Chelmsford 6:19.8 11:48.1 89
126 Orlando, Mike SR Billerica 6:20.0 11:48.5 90
127 Llodra, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 6:20.3 11:49.1 91
128 Biedermann, CJ SR Mansfield 6:20.5 11:49.4 92
129 Gibson, Riley SR Oliver Ames 6:20.7 11:49.8 93
130 Almeida , Christopher SR Attleboro 6:20.9 11:50.2 94
131 McLaughlin, Jackson SR Haverhill 6:21.1 11:50.6 95
132 Kablik, Ben SR Mansfield 6:21.3 11:51.0 96
133 Andersen, Zach SR Central Catholic 6:21.5 11:51.3 97
134 Moran, Robby SR Billerica 6:21.8 11:51.7 98
135 Cheng, Thomas SR Shrewsbury 6:22.0 11:52.2 99
136 Cammann, Conor SR Central Catholic 6:22.2 11:52.5 100
137 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 6:22.3 11:52.8 101
138 Smith, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 6:22.5 11:53.2 102
139 Nihan, Harrison SR Whitman-Hanson 6:22.8 11:53.6  
140 Wiseman, John SR Winchester 6:23.0 11:54.1  
141 Edmonds, Garrett SR Billerica 6:23.2 11:54.5 103
142 Astill, Ben SR Shrewsbury 6:23.5 11:55.0 104
143 Newman, Alden SR Oliver Ames 6:23.8 11:55.5 105
144 Privitera, Domenic SR Methuen 6:24.9 11:57.6 106
145 Hornby, Billy SR Saint John's Prep 6:26.4 12:00.3 107
146 Murali, Arun SR Malden 6:26.6 12:00.8 108
147 Clinch, Mike SR King Philip 6:26.8 12:01.2  
148 Grant, Connor SR North Andover 6:27.1 12:01.6 109
149 Simmons, Richard SR North Andover 6:27.3 12:02.0 110
150 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 6:27.5 12:02.5 111
151 Bresnahan, Shawn SR Saint John's Prep 6:27.8 12:03.0 112
152 Cerullo, Michael SR Woburn 6:28.0 12:03.3 113
153 Faigel, Josh SR Andover 6:28.3 12:03.9 114
154 Acello, Daniel SR Bishop Feehan 6:28.6 12:04.4 115
155 Parker, Cole SR Taunton 6:29.0 12:05.3 116
156 Graziano, Michael SR Oliver Ames 6:29.3 12:05.9 117
157 Keefe, P.J. SR Oliver Ames 6:29.6 12:06.3  
158 Nicolakakis, Jacob SR Andover 6:30.3 12:07.6 118
159 Loessi, Thomas SR Brookline 6:30.5 12:08.1 119
160 Kelloway, Ryan SR Andover 6:30.7 12:08.4  
161 Quessa, Jeremiah SR Malden 6:30.9 12:08.8 120
162 Thomas, Ari SR Minuteman 6:31.1 12:09.2  
163 Risas, Evan SR Shrewsbury 6:31.3 12:09.6 121
164 Makiej, Nicholas SR Andover 6:31.5 12:10.0  
165 Fernez, Mark SR Plymouth South 6:31.9 12:10.7 122
166 Tucker, Brian SR Stoughton 6:32.2 12:11.2  
167 Michael, Colin SR Shrewsbury 6:32.5 12:11.8 123
168 Terrill, Andrew SR Milford 6:32.7 12:12.1 124
169 Murphy, Shane SR Billerica 6:32.9 12:12.5 125
170 Novacon, Alexander SR Barnstable 6:33.4 12:13.4 126
171 Campbell, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 6:33.6 12:13.8  
172 Shurtleff, Adam SR Taunton 6:33.9 12:14.4 127
173 Bausemer, Evan SR North Quincy 6:34.2 12:15.0 128
174 Shanteler, RJ SR Mansfield 6:35.3 12:17.1 129
175 Svenson, Kyle SR Mansfield 6:36.9 12:20.0 130
176 Coyne, Seamus SR Malden Catholic 6:37.1 12:20.4 131
177 Melo, Paul SR Durfee 6:37.7 12:21.4  
178 Burke, James SR Boston College High 6:37.9 12:21.8 132
179 Katz, Jonathan SR Hopkinton 6:38.1 12:22.2 133
180 White, Kevin SR North Quincy 6:38.9 12:23.7 134
181 Albanese, Jack SR Malden Catholic 6:39.1 12:24.0 135
182 Gwilliam, Jessie SR Plymouth South 6:39.3 12:24.4 136
183 Wendell, Crispin SR Andover 6:39.5 12:24.8  
184 Griffin, John SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.7 12:25.2 137
185 Franklin, Delano SR Boston College High 6:39.9 12:25.5  
186 Potamitis, Dionisios SR Andover 6:40.0 12:25.8  
187 Riak, Andrew SR Newton North 6:40.2 12:26.2 138
188 Velasco, Louis SR Andover 6:40.5 12:26.6  
189 Gibbons, Connor SR Central Catholic 6:40.7 12:27.0 139
190 Dean, Joe SR Mansfield 6:40.9 12:27.3  
191 Messier, Eric SR Taunton 6:41.0 12:27.7 140
192 McGregor, Nate SR Shrewsbury 6:41.2 12:28.1  
193 Reifeiss, Payton SR Plymouth North 6:41.5 12:28.5  
194 Murphy, James SR Saint John's Prep 6:42.1 12:29.6 141
195 Yang, William SR Malden 6:42.4 12:30.2 142
196 Marinos, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:42.6 12:30.7  
197 Horton, Alec SR Walpole 6:42.9 12:31.1 143
198 Starbard, Evan SR Hopkinton 6:43.1 12:31.5 144
199 Kassler, Matt SR Mansfield 6:43.3 12:31.9  
200 Hieng, LiJohn SR Malden 6:43.8 12:32.9 145
201 Leonard, Aidan SR Hingham 6:44.1 12:33.3  
202 Wooster, Evan SR Dracut 6:44.5 12:34.1  
203 Huang, Matt SR Shrewsbury 6:44.9 12:34.9  
204 Aismondo, Joe SR Billerica 6:45.1 12:35.3 146
205 McLaughlin, Connor SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.3 12:35.7 147
206 Wolfe, Zach SR Newton North 6:45.6 12:36.1 148
207 Follansbee, Josh SR Saint John's Prep 6:47.1 12:39.1  
208 O'Brien, Charles SR North Quincy 6:47.5 12:39.7 149
209 McRae, Dylan SR Plymouth North 6:47.9 12:40.5  
210 Moore, Eric SR Chelmsford 6:48.4 12:41.4 150
211 Begin, Zack SR Saint John's Prep 6:48.6 12:41.8  
212 Largey, Aiden SR Boston College High 6:48.8 12:42.2  
213 Wunna, Lin SR Malden 6:50.5 12:45.3 151
214 MacDonald, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:51.4 12:46.9 152
215 Gangi, Matt SR Central Catholic 6:51.7 12:47.5 153
216 Luce, Jared SR Milford 6:51.9 12:47.9 154
217 Chapman, Dylan SR Milford 6:52.1 12:48.3 155
218 Li, Kevin SR Malden 6:52.4 12:48.8 156
219 Pomfret, Garret SR North Andover 6:53.0 12:50.0 157
220 Robarge, Jeffrey SR Oliver Ames 6:53.4 12:50.7  
221 Balanger, Tristan SR Silver Lake 6:53.8 12:51.5  
222 Roche, Colin SR Woburn 6:54.0 12:51.9 158
223 Mastrocola, Alex SR Boston College High 6:54.3 12:52.3  
224 Bettencourt, Steven SR Groton-Dunstable 6:56.1 12:55.7 159
225 Chiang, Victor SR Hopkinton 6:56.3 12:56.1 160
226 Paolucci, Matthew SR Hopkinton 6:56.5 12:56.6 161
227 Steele, William SR Brookline 6:56.8 12:57.2  
228 Hobart, Ashby SR Milford 6:57.3 12:58.0 162
229 Siegel, Jason SR Natick 6:57.4 12:58.3 163
230 Olds, John SR Saint John's Prep 6:57.7 12:58.7  
231 Parker, Ross SR Dartmouth 6:57.9 12:59.0  
232 Letourneau, Tim SR Methuen 6:58.0 12:59.4 164
233 Cropper, Edward SR Franklin 6:58.3 12:59.8 165
234 Lu, Sean SR Winchester 6:58.7 13:00.6  
235 Yang, Leon SR Brookline 6:59.0 13:01.2  
236 Emerson, Robert SR Lowell 6:59.2 13:01.6  
237 Tracchia, Joseph SR Beverly 6:59.5 13:02.0  
238 Coloma-Cook, Nico SR Boston College High 6:59.7 13:02.5  
239 Fitzgibbons, Zack SR Tantasqua 7:00.3 13:03.6  
240 Willome, Ryan SR Chelmsford 7:00.5 13:04.0  
241 Seifert, Kaleb SR Taunton 7:00.7 13:04.4 166
242 Arena, Kyle SR Franklin 7:01.3 13:05.5 167
243 Lessa, Jonathon SR Stoughton 7:01.5 13:05.9  
244 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 7:02.0 13:06.8 168
245 Sanders, Chris SR Haverhill 7:02.2 13:07.2 169
246 Richards, Alex SR Boston College High 7:02.4 13:07.6  
247 McQuade, James SR Shrewsbury 7:02.6 13:07.9  
248 Shieber, Milo SR Brookline 7:02.8 13:08.3  
249 Heng, Vattara SR Lowell 7:03.1 13:08.7  
250 Cote, Nick SR Billerica 7:04.5 13:11.5 170
251 Jordan, Darren SR Lowell 7:04.8 13:12.0  
252 Datar, Sean SR Minuteman 7:05.3 13:12.9  
253 Hernon, Sean SR Boston College High 7:05.6 13:13.5  
254 Raghavan, Vishnu SR Brookline 7:06.0 13:14.3  
255 Williams, Sean SR Saint John's Prep 7:06.3 13:14.7  
256 Lombara, PJ SR Saint John's Prep 7:06.5 13:15.1  
257 Barrett, Sam SR Oliver Ames 7:06.7 13:15.5  
258 Yu, David SR Andover 7:07.1 13:16.4  
259 Walsh, Pat SR Boston College High 7:07.4 13:16.8  
260 Monroe, Zach SR Oliver Ames 7:07.7 13:17.3  
261 Harris, Michael SR Andover 7:08.0 13:17.9  
262 Semonelli, Antonio SR Barnstable 7:08.3 13:18.5 171
263 Kelly, Colin SR Minuteman 7:08.6 13:19.0  
264 Iandoli, Matt SR Mansfield 7:09.6 13:21.0  
265 O'Neil, Michael SR Taunton 7:10.1 13:21.9  
266 Weinberg, Ryan SR North Andover 7:10.8 13:23.2 172
267 Hoye, Robert SR Franklin 7:11.8 13:25.1 173
268 Rzepczynski, John SR Boston College High 7:12.1 13:25.7  
269 Chen, Danny SR Malden 7:13.5 13:28.2 174
270 Petrillo, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 7:13.8 13:28.8  
271 Murphy, Andrew SR Malden Catholic 7:14.1 13:29.4 175
272 Amico, Ben SR Malden Catholic 7:15.3 13:31.6 176
273 Deshaies, Nick SR Mansfield 7:20.4 13:41.1  
274 Berube, Peter SR Andover 7:23.5 13:46.9  
275 Lane, Jake SR Oliver Ames 7:24.2 13:48.1  
276 Gold, Alex SR Groton-Dunstable 7:25.5 13:50.6 177
277 Oliveras, Adam SR Bishop Feehan 7:27.6 13:54.5 178
278 Reilly, Harrison SR Newton North 7:29.3 13:57.7 179
279 Cooper, Jake SR Barnstable 7:29.8 13:58.6 180
280 Syed, Taabish SR Milford 7:30.1 13:59.2 181
281 Capone, Anthony SR Malden Catholic 7:30.4 13:59.8 182
282 Hannagan, Jonah SR Haverhill 7:30.8 14:00.5 183
283 Bukow, Jacob SR Whitman-Hanson 7:31.9 14:02.5  
284 O'Brien, Cole SR Oliver Ames 7:33.2 14:05.0  
285 Martin, Pat SR Central Catholic 7:33.6 14:05.8 184
286 Sharma, Ani SR Shrewsbury 7:37.8 14:13.6  
287 Verville, Mike SR North Andover 7:47.1 14:30.9 185
288 LaMarche, Jason SR Lowell 8:03.7 15:01.8  
289 Groebe, Finn SR Oliver Ames 8:04.9 15:04.1  
290 Scanlan, Calvin SR Franklin 8:08.5 15:10.8 186
291 Privitera, John SR Methuen 8:09.7 15:13.0 187
292 Lemire, Chris SR Billerica 8:10.2 15:13.9  
293 Tran, Steve SR Central Catholic 8:33.3 15:57.1 188
294 Terreault, Tyler SR Attleboro 8:52.6 16:32.9 189
295 Freedman, Seth SR Newton North 8:59.8 16:46.4 190
296 Martin, Matt SR Methuen 9:34.6 17:51.2 191
297 Sharma, Varsu SR Sharon 10:14.2 19:05.2  
Boys 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:43 16:20 68 1 2 9 14 42 43 65
2 1:23:31 16:42 74 4 7 12 22 29 36 63
3 1:23:35 16:43 81 3 8 10 26 34 93 96
4 Lowell 1:24:34 16:54 108 13 18 20 27 30 38 64
5 1:26:42 17:20 225 6 24 37 58 100 157 207
6 1:27:47 17:33 268 23 44 48 76 77    
7 1:27:45 17:33 285 16 25 51 59 134 138 172
8 1:28:22 17:40 289 35 56 57 60 81 89 92
9 1:27:50 17:34 290 17 19 62 67 125 139 162
10 1:28:29 17:41 307 32 41 50 87 97 121 122
11 1:28:16 17:39 313 5 54 74 82 98 114 148
12 1:28:47 17:45 318 46 49 72 73 78 86 99
13 1:28:28 17:41 339 15 21 28 129 146 185 198
14 1:29:40 17:56 376 45 71 75 79 106 123 126
15 1:30:13 18:02 407 61 69 85 90 102 103 112
16 Central Catholic 1:30:40 18:08 439 55 68 88 91 137 168 182
17 1:30:54 18:10 457 31 66 105 124 131 165 187
18 1:31:08 18:13 481 40 83 94 111 153 159 175
19 1:31:21 18:16 510 11 84 108 133 174 190 197
20 1:31:47 18:21 517 52 95 110 115 145 150 177
21 1:32:24 18:28 567 39 47 154 161 166 184 189
22 Woburn 1:32:39 18:31 574 33 117 118 142 164 171 173
23 1:33:17 18:39 609 70 120 132 140 147 167 192
24 1:33:20 18:40 619 80 104 136 144 155 156 193
25 1:34:49 18:57 713 109 119 141 163 181 191 201
26 1:36:32 19:18 732 107 113 116 188 208    
27 1:35:11 19:02 751 130 151 152 158 160 169 179
28 1:35:52 19:10 781 127 128 170 176 180 194 196
29 1:36:53 19:22 831 135 149 178 183 186 206 213
30 1:54:47 22:57 918 53 203 218 221 223    
31 1:43:17 20:39 930 101 204 205 209 211 214 217
32 1:43:20 20:40 963 143 195 200 210 215    
33 1:49:17 21:51 1048 199 202 212 216 219 220 222
Boys 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Montague, Gabe SR Newton North 4:59.3 15:30.0 1
2 Schlichting, Mike SR Newton North 5:01.3 15:36.3 2
3 Mullaney, Mike SR North Quincy 5:13.6 16:14.3  
4 Conrad, Martin SR North Andover 5:15.0 16:18.9 3
5 Romano, Dan SR Mansfield 5:15.4 16:20.2 4
6 Poitras, Tim SR Dracut 5:15.7 16:20.8 5
7 Pavao, Cameron SR Methuen 5:17.8 16:27.4 6
8 Duggan, Mike SR Mansfield 5:18.9 16:30.9 7
9 Fraelich, Zach SR North Andover 5:19.1 16:31.5 8
10 Freedman, Jared SR Newton North 5:19.7 16:33.3 9
11 Lord, Chris SR North Andover 5:19.8 16:33.6 10
12 Wood, Campbell SR Beverly 5:19.9 16:34.1 11
13 Bassett, Maxwell SR Plymouth South 5:20.3 16:35.1  
14 Risotti, Tyler SR Mansfield 5:20.5 16:35.9 12
15 Patenaude, Logan SR Dartmouth 5:21.6 16:39.4  
16 Gilman, Brandon SR Lowell 5:21.9 16:40.2 13
17 Brandl, Max SR Newton North 5:22.5 16:42.0 14
18 Park, Evan SR Hopkinton 5:22.8 16:42.9 15
19 Cadogan, Kevin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:22.9 16:43.4 16
20 Gould, Danny SR Malden 5:23.2 16:44.4 17
21 Ames, Ryan SR Lowell 5:23.4 16:45.0 18
22 Kibazo, David SR Malden 5:24.2 16:47.5 19
23 Andrews, Anthony SR Lowell 5:25.3 16:50.9 20
24 Webster, Sean SR Hopkinton 5:26.0 16:53.0 21
25 Madonna-Lendvai, Val SR Mansfield 5:26.3 16:53.8 22
26 Flanagan, Ian SR North Attleborough 5:26.5 16:54.4 23
27 Allen, Devin SR Methuen 5:26.6 16:54.8 24
28 Mercier, Kyle SR Attleboro 5:26.8 16:55.6  
29 Fitzpatrick, Devon SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:27.1 16:56.2 25
30 Dalke, Chris SR North Andover 5:27.2 16:56.6 26
31 Toulmin, Sam SR Acton-Boxborough 5:27.4 16:57.3  
32 Lockhart, David SR Stoughton 5:29.0 17:02.4  
33 Gonzalez, Luis SR Lowell 5:30.2 17:06.0 27
34 Driscoll, Kyle SR Hopkinton 5:30.5 17:07.0 28
35 Simons, Andrew SR Mansfield 5:31.8 17:10.9 29
36 Dolan, Nick SR Lowell 5:32.2 17:12.4 30
37 O'Brien, Tim SR Concord-Carlisle 5:32.4 17:12.8 31
38 Parker, Myles SR Brookline 5:32.6 17:13.6 32
39 Galvin, Robbie SR Woburn 5:32.8 17:14.0 33
40 McManus, Joe SR North Andover 5:33.0 17:14.7 34
41 Bensley, Alex SR Andover 5:33.3 17:15.7 35
42 Gomez, Marco SR Mansfield 5:33.7 17:16.8 36
43 St. Hilaire, John SR Methuen 5:34.1 17:18.1 37
44 Nadeau, Logan SR Lowell 5:34.4 17:19.2 38
45 Putnam, Gabe SR Arlington 5:34.6 17:19.6 39
46 Jefferson, Seth SR Chelmsford 5:34.8 17:20.2 40
47 Goroff, Ethan SR Brookline 5:34.9 17:20.7 41
48 Shore, Jacob SR Newton North 5:35.5 17:22.6 42
49 Sava, John SR Newton North 5:35.9 17:23.7 43
50 Nolan, Teddy SR North Attleborough 5:37.4 17:28.2 44
51 Duffy, Sean SR Reading 5:37.5 17:28.7 45
52 Strok, Devon SR Franklin 5:37.6 17:29.1 46
53 Nahn, Gabe SR Arlington 5:37.9 17:29.8 47
54 Kelleher, Mike SR North Attleborough 5:38.1 17:30.4 48
55 Geromini, Jonathan SR Franklin 5:38.5 17:31.7 49
56 Goodman, Eli SR Brookline 5:38.6 17:32.1 50
57 Achley, Nick SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:38.7 17:32.6 51
58 Capalbo, Christian SR Shrewsbury 5:38.9 17:33.0 52
59 Rich, Dylan SR Brockton 5:39.6 17:35.2  
60 Davis, Rob SR Acton-Boxborough 5:40.3 17:37.2  
61 Jacobson, Dan SR Minuteman 5:40.7 17:38.5 53
62 Koufogazos, Tim SR Dracut 5:40.9 17:39.1 54
63 Devaney, Andrew SR Central Catholic 5:41.1 17:39.7 55
64 Perry, Robert SR Andover 5:41.4 17:40.9 56
65 Kalantzakos, Tommy SR Andover 5:41.6 17:41.5 57
66 McGrath, Will SR Methuen 5:42.0 17:42.6 58
67 Murphy, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:42.2 17:43.2 59
68 Naveed, Hamza SR Andover 5:42.4 17:43.9 60
69 Gupta, Samarth SR Acton-Boxborough 5:42.9 17:45.5  
70 Jones, Dylan SR Natick 5:43.1 17:45.9 61
71 Ghile, Nahom SR Malden 5:43.2 17:46.4 62
72 English, Sean SR Mansfield 5:43.4 17:47.0 63
73 McCarthy, Andrew SR Lowell 5:43.8 17:48.3 64
74 Howe, Mackey SR Newton North 5:43.9 17:48.7 65
75 Murphy, Danny SR Concord-Carlisle 5:44.2 17:49.5 66
76 Ye, Jonathan SR Malden 5:44.3 17:49.9 67
77 Gonzales, Carlos SR Central Catholic 5:44.4 17:50.2 68
78 Houser, Matt SR Xaverian Brothers 5:44.6 17:50.7  
79 King, Graham SR Natick 5:44.7 17:51.2 69
80 Rivard, Nick SR Mansfield 5:44.9 17:51.6  
81 Zhao, Yongi SR Newton North 5:45.1 17:52.1  
82 Gagnon, Beau SR Barnstable 5:45.2 17:52.5 70
83 Perry, Nathan SR Reading 5:45.3 17:53.1 71
84 Cropper, Charles SR Franklin 5:45.7 17:54.3 72
85 Nazaretian, Vincent SR Franklin 5:45.9 17:54.7 73
86 Andersson, Mike SR Dracut 5:46.0 17:55.1 74
87 Seferian, Eric SR Reading 5:46.1 17:55.5 75
88 Fong , Kenneth SR North Attleborough 5:46.5 17:56.7 76
89 Collins, Joe SR North Attleborough 5:46.9 17:57.9 77
90 Barry, Aidan SR Franklin 5:47.1 17:58.4 78
91 Kwan, Tim SR Reading 5:47.5 17:59.7 79
92 Cicciu, Jonathan SR Milford 5:47.8 18:00.8 80
93 Kimball, Steven SR Andover 5:48.0 18:01.2 81
94 Ostrowski, Mike SR Tantasqua 5:48.1 18:01.6  
95 Gallagher, Collin SR Mansfield 5:48.5 18:02.9  
96 Edelstein, Aaron SR Newton South 5:48.7 18:03.4  
97 Barker, Brandon SR Dracut 5:48.8 18:03.9 82
98 Snider, Robbie SR Chelmsford 5:49.0 18:04.4 83
99 DelloRusso, John SR Revere 5:49.1 18:04.9  
100 Morrissey, Anthony SR Beverly 5:49.3 18:05.3 84
101 O'Connor, Jack SR Natick 5:49.4 18:05.8 85
102 Etzel, Tyler SR Franklin 5:49.7 18:06.5 86
103 Fehrnstrom, Jason SR Brookline 5:49.8 18:07.0 87
104 Fluery, Paul SR Central Catholic 5:50.0 18:07.4 88
105 Crognale, Joe SR Xaverian Brothers 5:50.1 18:07.9  
106 Kelloway, Kyle SR Andover 5:50.3 18:08.3 89
107 Daneault, Jeff SR Natick 5:50.4 18:08.9 90
108 Lane, Danny SR Central Catholic 5:50.9 18:10.4 91
109 Wu, Yen SR Andover 5:51.1 18:11.1 92
110 Guggenberger, Joe SR North Andover 5:51.6 18:12.4 93
111 Pulliam, Caleb SR Chelmsford 5:51.7 18:12.7 94
112 Cairns, Tom SR Shrewsbury 5:51.8 18:13.2 95
113 Burns, Ian SR North Andover 5:52.6 18:15.7 96
114 Margolis, Jeremy SR Brookline 5:52.8 18:16.3 97
115 Prestin, Ryan SR Dracut 5:53.2 18:17.6 98
116 Pinkham, Nate SR Franklin 5:53.8 18:19.4 99
117 Butterton, Adrian SR Newton North 5:53.9 18:19.7  
118 Cloutier, Zack SR Methuen 5:54.1 18:20.2 100
119 Castro, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 5:54.2 18:20.6 101
120 Jhaveri, Prit SR Billerica 5:54.3 18:21.0  
121 Askers, Ben SR Attleboro 5:54.5 18:21.4  
122 Jablon, Alex SR Newton North 5:54.6 18:21.8  
123 Carrick, Ian SR Natick 5:54.7 18:22.2 102
124 Winn, Caleb SR Natick 5:54.9 18:22.6 103
125 Luce, Devin SR Milford 5:55.0 18:23.0 104
126 Bishop, Griffin SR Concord-Carlisle 5:55.1 18:23.4 105
127 Rubin, David SR Reading 5:55.2 18:23.7 106
128 Schopperle, Reed SR Marshfield 5:55.3 18:24.1  
129 Wall, Nick SR Andover 5:55.5 18:24.5  
130 McGinn, Dan SR Saint John's Prep 5:55.6 18:24.9 107
131 Boschen, Charlie SR Beverly 5:55.7 18:25.3 108
132 Hourani, Austin SR Groton-Dunstable 5:55.8 18:25.7 109
133 McKenna, Jake SR Plymouth South 5:56.0 18:26.1  
134 Coveney, Brendan SR Shrewsbury 5:56.1 18:26.5 110
135 Demeo, Steven SR Chelmsford 5:56.5 18:27.8 111
136 Harrison, Carter SR Newton North 5:56.7 18:28.5  
137 Biron, Ethan SR Dartmouth 5:57.0 18:29.3  
138 Peck, Dan SR Tantasqua 5:57.2 18:29.9  
139 Tucker, Mark SR North Andover 5:57.3 18:30.2  
140 Westphalan, Isiah SR Boston Latin School 5:57.5 18:30.8  
141 Galgano, Ben SR Newton North 5:57.6 18:31.3  
142 Connelly, Morgan SR Natick 5:57.9 18:32.2 112
143 Judd, Tyler SR Saint John's Prep 5:58.3 18:33.4 113
144 Brunelle, Dan SR Dracut 5:58.4 18:33.7 114
145 Wyner, Dezso SR Newton South 5:58.6 18:34.2  
146 Rose, Calvin SR Newton South 5:58.7 18:34.5  
147 Mahowald, Nathaniel SR Shrewsbury 5:58.8 18:34.8 115
148 Wester, Eric SR Natick 5:58.9 18:35.1  
149 Maderia, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 5:59.0 18:35.4 116
150 Roberto, Domenic SR Sharon 5:59.1 18:35.8  
151 Ingersoll, Andrew SR Haverhill 5:59.2 18:36.2  
152 Brodeur, Alex SR Woburn 5:59.3 18:36.5 117
153 Claflin, Andrew SR Woburn 5:59.4 18:36.9 118
154 Meyers, Brendan SR Groton-Dunstable 5:59.6 18:37.2 119
155 Dolan, Pat SR Xaverian Brothers 5:59.7 18:37.6  
156 Arena, Corey SR Franklin 5:59.8 18:38.0  
157 Campbell, Brendan SR Weymouth 5:59.9 18:38.4  
158 Curtin, Cameron SR Barnstable 6:00.0 18:38.7 120
159 Peralta, Alan SR Brookline 6:00.4 18:39.7 121
160 Costolloe, Oliver SR Brookline 6:00.5 18:40.0 122
161 McGeehan, Paul SR Winchester 6:00.6 18:40.4  
162 Botis, Luca SR Winchester 6:00.7 18:40.7  
163 Rhodes, Nicky SR Brookline 6:00.8 18:41.1  
164 Brown, Matthew SR Brookline 6:00.9 18:41.5  
165 Cerier, Thomas SR Franklin 6:01.1 18:41.9  
166 Traugot, Conner SR Reading 6:01.2 18:42.3 123
167 Rindlisbacher, Christof SR Concord-Carlisle 6:01.3 18:42.6 124
168 Mo, Angus SR Malden 6:01.4 18:43.0 125
169 Schlieder, Kurt SR Reading 6:01.5 18:43.3 126
170 Thibeault, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 6:01.6 18:43.7 127
171 Barrett, Tim SR Oliver Ames 6:01.8 18:44.2 128
172 Naveed, Hasib SR Andover 6:01.9 18:44.6  
173 Copley, Shane SR Hopkinton 6:02.1 18:45.1 129
174 Thomas, Brian SR Hingham 6:02.3 18:45.6 130
175 Meyerson, Jacob SR Concord-Carlisle 6:02.4 18:46.2 131
176 Woodcock, Evan SR Franklin 6:02.6 18:46.7  
177 Donovan, Ryan SR Tantasqua 6:02.7 18:47.1  
178 Rao, Varun SR Sharon 6:02.8 18:47.4  
179 Lovett, Christopher SR Barnstable 6:03.0 18:47.8 132
180 Peltz, Ben SR Sharon 6:03.6 18:49.9  
181 Heckman, Matthew SR Beverly 6:03.7 18:50.2 133
182 Aikens-Kinney, Connor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:03.9 18:50.6 134
183 Murner, Nick SR Saint John's 6:04.0 18:51.2 135
184 Doel, Max SR Winchester 6:04.2 18:51.6  
185 Clark, Matt SR Weymouth 6:04.3 18:52.0  
186 Cabral, River SR Milford 6:04.5 18:52.5 136
187 McQuaid, Matt SR Central Catholic 6:04.6 18:53.0 137
188 Limbachiya, Aalay SR Natick 6:05.0 18:54.0  
189 Stevenson, Bradley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:05.3 18:55.1 138
190 Bacchiocchi, Owen SR Attleboro 6:05.4 18:55.5  
191 Rosenberg, Jacob SR Newton North 6:05.6 18:56.0  
192 Nsubuga, Timothy SR Malden 6:05.8 18:56.5 139
193 Andres, John SR Barnstable 6:05.9 18:57.0 140
194 Horrigan, Dan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:06.1 18:57.4 141
195 Persaud, Kevin SR Natick 6:06.2 18:57.9  
196 Lundin, Chris SR Woburn 6:06.3 18:58.3 142
197 Cooney, Daniel SR Mansfield 6:06.4 18:58.6  
198 Caruso, Joshua SR Reading 6:06.6 18:59.0  
199 Curran, Matt SR Malden Catholic 6:06.7 18:59.3 143
200 LeBlanc, Matt SR Milford 6:06.8 18:59.7 144
201 Lade, Connor SR Shrewsbury 6:06.9 19:00.1 145
202 Joyce, Alex SR Hopkinton 6:07.0 19:00.5 146
203 Holtz, Anderson SR Natick 6:07.2 19:00.9  
204 Sances, Tom SR Barnstable 6:07.3 19:01.2 147
205 Caizzi, David SR Dracut 6:07.4 19:01.7 148
206 Sagerstrom, Tyler SR Saint John's 6:07.5 19:02.0 149
207 Long, Joshua SR Whitman-Hanson 6:07.6 19:02.3  
208 Hovhannisyan, Karen SR Shrewsbury 6:07.8 19:02.7 150
209 Amado, Andrew SR New Bedford 6:07.9 19:03.1  
210 Anderson, Luke SR Hingham 6:08.0 19:03.4 151
211 Ferrara, Michael SR Hingham 6:08.1 19:03.8 152
212 O'Keefe, Matt SR Chelmsford 6:08.2 19:04.1 153
213 Desjardins, Dylan SR Arlington 6:08.3 19:04.5 154
214 Dias, Charles SR Milford 6:08.4 19:04.8 155
215 Donahue, John SR Milford 6:08.6 19:05.2 156
216 Zwiebel, Ben SR Tantasqua 6:08.7 19:05.6  
217 MacKinnon, Mike SR Marshfield 6:08.8 19:05.9  
218 Bilodeau, Luke SR Taunton 6:08.9 19:06.4  
219 Le, Andrew SR Methuen 6:09.1 19:06.7 157
220 Wang, Andrew SR Andover 6:09.2 19:07.1  
221 Sullivan, Scott SR Hingham 6:09.3 19:07.5 158
222 Pandiscio, Kyle SR Franklin 6:09.5 19:08.0  
223 Donato, Kevin SR North Andover 6:09.6 19:08.4  
224 Ambrosino, Josh SR Chelmsford 6:09.8 19:09.0 159
225 Reynolds, Lance SR Mansfield 6:09.9 19:09.5  
226 Grace, Raekwon SR New Bedford 6:10.2 19:10.4  
227 Pollara, Scott SR Hingham 6:10.4 19:11.0 160
228 Lui-Krason, George SR Boston Latin School 6:10.7 19:12.0  
229 Lindheim, Andrew SR Arlington 6:11.1 19:13.0 161
230 Bonnet, Claude SR Malden 6:11.2 19:13.4 162
231 Cartier, Drew SR Groton-Dunstable 6:11.3 19:13.8 163
232 Frank, Dylan SR Brookline 6:11.4 19:14.2  
233 Xie, Calvin SR Woburn 6:11.6 19:14.5 164
234 Hill, Jordan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:11.9 19:15.4 165
235 Sacco, Ben SR Mansfield 6:12.0 19:15.8  
236 Yaeger, Matthew SR Natick 6:12.1 19:16.2  
237 Hazelton, Joe SR Arlington 6:12.5 19:17.4 166
238 Silliman, Derek SR Barnstable 6:12.6 19:17.7 167
239 Sheehan, Neil SR Central Catholic 6:12.7 19:18.1 168
240 Helfrich, William SR Hingham 6:12.8 19:18.5 169
241 Guidoboni, Scott SR Silver Lake 6:13.0 19:18.9  
242 Naughton, Christopher SR Oliver Ames 6:13.1 19:19.4 170
243 Knowles, Andrew SR King Philip 6:13.3 19:19.8  
244 Metters, Ricky SR Woburn 6:13.5 19:20.5 171
245 Lyman, Dan SR Andover 6:13.6 19:20.9  
246 Bontempo, Jake SR Franklin 6:13.7 19:21.3  
247 LaScalia, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:14.8 19:24.5 172
248 Hibbard, Ron SR Woburn 6:15.2 19:25.7 173
249 Bauer, Zach SR Beverly 6:15.5 19:26.6 174
250 Griffin, Shawn SR Chelmsford 6:15.6 19:27.1 175
251 Olsson, Francis SR Franklin 6:16.1 19:28.8  
252 Platteel, Kurtis SR Chelmsford 6:16.3 19:29.1  
253 Daly, Robert SR Oliver Ames 6:16.5 19:29.8 176
254 Butera, Luke SR Stoughton 6:16.6 19:30.1  
255 Lanotte, Nick SR Shrewsbury 6:16.7 19:30.6 177
256 Babik, Ryder SR Natick 6:16.9 19:31.0  
257 Chase, Julian SR Newton North 6:17.5 19:32.9  
258 Ftizgerald, Neil SR Saint John's 6:17.6 19:33.3 178
259 Iaria, Nick SR Hingham 6:17.9 19:34.3 179
260 Stone, Isaac SR Natick 6:18.1 19:34.7  
261 Greene, Austin SR Oliver Ames 6:18.2 19:35.2 180
262 Acaba, Lucas SR Groton-Dunstable 6:18.4 19:35.7 181
263 Liang, Weigang SR Boston Latin School 6:18.6 19:36.5  
264 Perez, Ivan SR Central Catholic 6:18.9 19:37.2 182
265 Wu, Leo SR Andover 6:19.0 19:37.7  
266 McGlashen, Ryan SR Haverhill 6:19.2 19:38.2  
267 O'Byrne, David SR King Philip 6:19.4 19:38.9  
268 Walsh, Andrew SR Saint John's 6:19.7 19:39.9 183
269 O'Toole, Matt SR Arlington 6:19.9 19:40.3 184
270 Mistri, Jay SR Revere 6:20.0 19:40.8  
271 Ansell, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:20.5 19:42.3 185
272 Stuart, Michael SR Andover 6:21.0 19:44.0  
273 Lee-Flehinger, Cameron SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:21.7 19:46.0  
274 Buckley, Colin SR Saint John's 6:22.1 19:47.3 186
275 Confrey, Jack SR Concord-Carlisle 6:22.3 19:47.8 187
276 Henningson, Conor SR North Andover 6:22.4 19:48.3  
277 Rogers, Liam SR Saint John's Prep 6:22.7 19:49.0 188
278 Grobstein, Ben SR Brookline 6:23.0 19:50.1  
279 Bond, Conor SR Franklin 6:23.5 19:51.7  
280 Pelleriti, Michael SR Billerica 6:24.0 19:53.1  
281 Blimberg, Alex SR Central Catholic 6:24.2 19:53.7  
282 Alexander, Trevor SR Xaverian Brothers 6:24.5 19:54.7  
283 Barvick, Jimmy SR Arlington 6:24.6 19:55.2 189
284 Miller, Joshua SR Sharon 6:24.8 19:55.6  
285 Peters, Jackson SR Mansfield 6:25.3 19:57.2  
286 Marshall, Jason SR Stoughton 6:25.8 19:58.8  
287 Tripathy, Avery SR Newton North 6:26.1 19:59.9  
288 VanArsdell, Eric SR Natick 6:26.9 20:02.3  
289 Morton, Dave SR Central Catholic 6:27.1 20:02.8  
290 Hopkins, Chris SR Brookline 6:27.2 20:03.2  
291 Scouras, Alex SR Beverly 6:27.5 20:04.0 190
292 Evans, Dan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:27.6 20:04.5 191
293 Olen, Jake SR Natick 6:27.8 20:04.9  
294 Napolitan, Alex SR Barnstable 6:28.0 20:05.5 192
295 Kiely, Jack SR Central Catholic 6:28.4 20:06.8  
296 D'Amico, Frank SR Woburn 6:28.9 20:08.5  
297 Hobart, Nolan SR Milford 6:29.3 20:09.6 193
298 Lokhandwala, Saalik SR Andover 6:29.4 20:10.1  
299 McLoughlin, Mike SR Mansfield 6:29.7 20:10.8  
300 Pinsky, Sam SR Brookline 6:29.9 20:11.6  
301 Boone, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:30.2 20:12.4 194
302 Sawyer, Philip SR Concord-Carlisle 6:30.5 20:13.5  
303 Skinner, Kyle SR Malden Catholic 6:30.7 20:14.0 195
304 Connelly, Fred SR Weymouth 6:31.2 20:15.7  
305 Goodman, Sam SR Brookline 6:31.8 20:17.4  
306 Maher, Steve SR Oliver Ames 6:32.9 20:20.9 196
307 St. Jean, Hayden SR Barnstable 6:33.0 20:21.2  
308 Diaz, Josh SR Beverly 6:33.2 20:21.8 197
309 Fujiyoshi, TJ SR Hopkinton 6:33.4 20:22.5 198
310 Harlow, Ellis SR Plymouth North 6:33.7 20:23.4 199
311 Bergamin, Denver SR Barnstable 6:33.8 20:23.8  
312 Corcoran, Alex SR Dracut 6:34.0 20:24.2  
313 Silveira, Marshall SR Malden Catholic 6:34.1 20:24.5 200
314 Rattunde, Max SR Groton-Dunstable 6:34.5 20:25.9 201
315 Ditrani, Walter SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:35.3 20:28.2  
316 Goss, Adam SR Groton-Dunstable 6:35.4 20:28.6  
317 McCarthy, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:35.6 20:29.2  
318 Garcia, Jon SR Taunton 6:36.1 20:30.7  
319 McMahon, Rory SR Natick 6:37.0 20:33.5  
320 Lafluer, Jon SR Billerica 6:37.2 20:34.2  
321 Ajayi, Isaiah SR Lowell 6:37.4 20:34.9  
322 Eggleston, Mike SR Billerica 6:37.5 20:35.2  
323 Gordon, Daniel SR Lowell 6:37.6 20:35.5  
324 Szczepankiezwicz, Daniel SR Hopkinton 6:37.7 20:35.8  
325 Saklad, Matthew SR Hopkinton 6:37.8 20:36.2  
326 Martel, Bryan SR Plymouth North 6:37.9 20:36.5 202
327 Shah, Janak SR Andover 6:38.3 20:37.8  
328 Ahmed, Daanial SR Mansfield 6:38.6 20:38.5  
329 Carreiro, Jac SR New Bedford 6:38.7 20:38.9  
330 Rogers, Tanner SR Taunton 6:40.5 20:44.5  
331 Lundin, Nolan SR Woburn 6:40.9 20:45.8  
332 Prokopis, Mitch SR Milford 6:41.4 20:47.2  
333 McLoughlin, Connor SR Mansfield 6:41.5 20:47.7  
334 Naughton, David SR Groton-Dunstable 6:42.3 20:49.9  
335 LaBrosse, Connor SR Oliver Ames 6:42.6 20:51.0  
336 Sigov, Illya SR Newton North 6:42.9 20:52.0  
337 Bracken, Michael SR Minuteman 6:43.0 20:52.4 203
338 Abdow, Jason SR Bishop Feehan 6:44.3 20:56.3 204
339 DeMenna, James SR Hingham 6:44.4 20:56.7  
340 Goffstein, Adam SR Newton North 6:44.6 20:57.1  
341 Wheeler, Daniel SR Bishop Feehan 6:44.9 20:58.2 205
342 Urbon, Matthew SR Barnstable 6:45.0 20:58.6  
343 Griffin, Connor SR Groton-Dunstable 6:45.2 20:59.0  
344 Martin, Jack SR Saint John's 6:45.8 21:00.9 206
345 Tisdelle, Drew SR Dartmouth 6:47.1 21:04.9  
346 Nevin, Julies SR Andover 6:47.6 21:06.4  
347 Tran, Anthony SR Methuen 6:47.7 21:06.8 207
348 Kepher, Duncan SR Chelmsford 6:47.8 21:07.3  
349 Rowe, Sam SR Andover 6:48.0 21:07.8  
350 Beck, Matt SR Oliver Ames 6:48.4 21:09.0  
351 Rodriguez, David SR Saint John's Prep 6:48.6 21:09.7 208
352 Valdina, Andrew SR Dracut 6:48.9 21:10.4  
353 Underkoffler, Carl SR Shrewsbury 6:49.1 21:11.3  
354 Thissell, George SR Hopkinton 6:49.7 21:13.1  
355 Chris, Genty SR Revere 6:50.5 21:15.5  
356 Noymer, Sam SR Newton South 6:50.6 21:15.8  
357 Tatian, John SR Natick 6:52.7 21:22.2  
358 Carr, Henry SR King Philip 6:53.3 21:24.1  
359 Tyler, Ben SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.7 21:25.5 209
360 Fowler, Antonio SR Malden Catholic 6:54.1 21:26.7 210
361 Rogan, Connor SR Barnstable 6:54.3 21:27.3  
362 Spiro, Jeremy SR Brookline 6:54.4 21:27.8  
363 Madden, Taylor SR Methuen 6:54.6 21:28.2  
364 Gooden, Doug SR Dracut 6:55.7 21:31.7  
365 Flanagan, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:56.0 21:32.5  
366 Boyle, Jack SR Woburn 6:56.4 21:34.0  
367 Doody, Brandon SR Bishop Feehan 6:57.6 21:37.5 211
368 McRae, Jimmy SR Plymouth North 6:58.0 21:39.0 212
369 Heffernan, Will SR King Philip 6:59.5 21:43.6  
370 Spence, Jonathan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:59.6 21:43.9  
371 Alicea, William SR Taunton 6:59.8 21:44.6  
372 Lane, Keegan SR Dracut 7:01.2 21:48.7  
373 Murdock, Connor SR Hopkinton 7:01.4 21:49.4  
374 Hennessy, William SR Andover 7:01.5 21:49.9  
375 Oliviera, Jonathan SR Stoughton 7:02.1 21:51.5  
376 Chicko, Frank SR North Andover 7:02.9 21:54.2  
377 Marsh, Jack SR Saint John's 7:03.1 21:54.6 213
378 McCarthy, Chris SR Beverly 7:03.3 21:55.4  
379 Vitale, Jake SR Beverly 7:04.6 21:59.4  
380 Wojtyna, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.4 22:01.7 214
381 Beckwith, Adam SR Concord-Carlisle 7:05.6 22:02.5  
382 Dowwnie, Nicholas SR Franklin 7:05.9 22:03.4  
383 Morris, Nicholas SR Franklin 7:06.2 22:04.3  
384 Jenssen, Dean SR Mansfield 7:06.3 22:04.7  
385 Graziano, Sean SR Oliver Ames 7:07.0 22:06.9  
386 Schneider, Pierre SR Silver Lake 7:07.1 22:07.2  
387 Siegal, Ben SR Chelmsford 7:07.2 22:07.6  
388 Vergados, Basil SR North Andover 7:08.2 22:10.5  
389 McInally, Euan SR Shrewsbury 7:08.9 22:12.9  
390 McLaughlin, Bryce SR Groton-Dunstable 7:09.1 22:13.5  
391 Miller-Schmidt, Ben SR Brookline 7:09.4 22:14.3  
392 Hart, Chris SR Arlington 7:09.5 22:14.6  
393 Box, Zack SR Groton-Dunstable 7:09.7 22:15.1  
394 Clapper, Kyle SR Beverly 7:09.8 22:15.4  
395 Leone, Joe SR Malden Catholic 7:09.9 22:15.8 215
396 Downey, Matt SR Oliver Ames 7:10.0 22:16.2  
397 Miller, Ethan SR Hopkinton 7:10.2 22:16.7  
398 Durant, Tucker SR Shrewsbury 7:10.4 22:17.3  
399 Dellamano, Domenic SR Weymouth 7:10.8 22:18.6  
400 Ullman, Justin SR Hopkinton 7:11.4 22:20.5  
401 Thayer, Hunter SR Plymouth North 7:14.0 22:28.4 216
402 Elliott, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:14.8 22:31.1  
403 Marchione, John SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.2 22:32.4 217
404 Paolillo, Corey SR Woburn 7:22.2 22:54.0  
405 Done, Jose SR Methuen 7:22.3 22:54.4  
406 Rosano, John SR Saint John's 7:23.2 22:57.1  
407 Phelps, Harrison SR Oliver Ames 7:24.9 23:02.4  
408 Mahan, Greg SR Groton-Dunstable 7:28.4 23:13.4  
409 Langhorst, Freddie SR Natick 7:29.5 23:16.8  
410 Gemmell, Reese SR Central Catholic 7:33.2 23:28.2  
411 Thifault, Kevin SR Woburn 7:34.1 23:31.0  
412 Huang, Victor SR Andover 7:34.2 23:31.4  
413 Walusimbi, Louis SR Woburn 7:35.7 23:36.0  
414 Cane, Joe SR Minuteman 7:36.8 23:39.4 218
415 Wilson, Blake SR Concord-Carlisle 7:37.2 23:40.8  
416 Rizk, Ben SR Saint John's 7:38.0 23:43.3  
417 Hausler, Brad SR Chelmsford 7:41.5 23:54.0  
418 Negus, Christopher SR Mansfield 7:41.7 23:54.6  
419 Cavanaugh, Patrick SR Hopkinton 7:42.9 23:58.3  
420 Rosen, Evan SR Hopkinton 7:45.2 24:05.4  
421 Scarlett, Matthew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:46.1 24:08.3  
422 Naidoo, Rob SR Plymouth North 7:46.9 24:10.7 219
423 Sinsigalli, Ronan SR Beverly 7:56.6 24:41.1  
424 Streeter, Jack SR Natick 7:59.8 24:51.0  
425 Turner, Dan SR Plymouth North 8:01.3 24:55.4 220
426 Koche, Mike SR Silver Lake 8:02.1 24:57.9  
427 Ueno, Toshikazu SR Whitman-Hanson 8:05.2 25:07.5  
428 Fitzsimmons, Hunter SR Minuteman 8:08.2 25:17.0 221
429 Mikulic, Adian SR Plymouth North 8:12.6 25:30.6 222
430 Caruso, Nick SR Andover 8:17.8 25:47.0  
431 Wicks, Matt SR Central Catholic 8:29.7 26:23.8  
432 Monagle, Brendan SR Minuteman 8:48.0 27:20.5 223
433 Kinzler, Mike SR Hopkinton 8:48.6 27:22.6  
434 Breen, Adam SR Concord-Carlisle 8:50.2 27:27.6  
435 Benford, David SR Hopkinton 8:51.2 27:30.5  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division II Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 58:53 11:46 95 5 14 23 26 27 34 42
2 58:19 11:39 104 1 6 17 31 49 52 55
3 58:57 11:47 106 8 9 18 32 39 59 60
4 Norton 59:56 11:59 124 2 13 30 36 43 58 63
5 Dover-Sherborn 1:01:19 12:15 153 3 10 33 46 61 72  
6 1:05:59 13:11 166 4 7 15 67 73    
7 1:03:15 12:39 177 19 22 35 48 53 56 57
8 1:03:22 12:40 178 11 25 37 41 64 71  
9 1:04:43 12:56 208 21 38 45 50 54    
10 1:05:08 13:01 209 24 28 40 51 66 70  
11 1:05:55 13:11 213 12 20 47 65 69    
12 1:05:34 13:06 219 16 29 44 62 68    

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:14:45 14:57 15 1 2 3 4 5    
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential 5:25.8 10:07.5 1
2 Cook, Adam SR Melrose 5:26.2 10:08.2  
3 Best, Patrick SR Marthas Vineyard 5:29.6 10:14.5  
4 Annand, Joseph SR Norton 5:32.5 10:19.9 2
5 Phelan, Peter SR Dover-Sherborn 5:37.8 10:29.7 3
6 Sheedy, Ryan SR Triton 5:41.7 10:37.0  
7 Carleo, Jack SR Newburyport 5:43.8 10:40.9 4
8 Kimmell, Thomas SR Bedford 5:46.4 10:45.9 5
9 Noonan, Liam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:48.3 10:49.3 6
10 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:49.3 10:51.2  
11 Kealey, Jackson SR Newburyport 5:50.1 10:52.7 7
12 Conlan, Sean SR Melrose 5:51.0 10:54.3  
13 McCarthy, John SR Hopedale 5:51.1 10:54.6  
14 Dong, Vincent SR Weston 5:51.3 10:54.9  
15 Sherman, Michael SR Sutton 5:51.5 10:55.3  
16 Snowman, John SR Sturgis West Charter 5:51.7 10:55.6  
17 Faidell, Matt SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:51.9 10:56.0  
18 Wu, Ethan SR Norwell 5:52.1 10:56.4 8
19 Atherton, Ryan SR Triton 5:59.5 11:10.2  
20 Hoffman, Nick SR Norwell 5:59.9 11:11.0 9
21 Parizeau, Louis SR Dover-Sherborn 6:02.3 11:15.4 10
22 Button, Ben SR Duxbury 6:04.0 11:18.6 11
23 Barriss, Griffin SR Melrose 6:04.4 11:19.3  
24 Day, Will SR Bromfield School 6:04.7 11:20.0  
25 Davis, Billy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:05.0 11:20.5  
26 Brennan, Brian SR Stoneham 6:05.7 11:21.8 12
27 Caron, Matthew SR Bourne 6:06.0 11:22.4  
28 Horvath, Peter SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:06.4 11:23.1  
29 LeClair , Thomas SR Norton 6:07.4 11:24.9 13
30 Hamilton, Aaron SR Bedford 6:08.0 11:26.2 14
31 Bullock, Dean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:08.6 11:27.3  
32 Nevins, Mark SR Medfield 6:09.6 11:29.0  
33 Hickey, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 6:10.7 11:31.2  
34 Chapman, Paul SR Bromfield School 6:11.5 11:32.5  
35 O'Toole, Noah SR Bishop Stang 6:11.6 11:32.9  
36 Speak, Harrison SR Newburyport 6:11.9 11:33.3 15
37 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 6:12.1 11:33.7 16
38 George, Ryan SR Sutton 6:13.1 11:35.5  
39 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential 6:13.4 11:36.1 17
40 Popp, Brian SR Triton 6:13.7 11:36.8  
41 Kazmer, Andrew SR Austin Prep 6:14.6 11:38.5  
42 Blanchard, Paxton SR Norwell 6:15.3 11:39.8 18
43 Poutre, Matthew SR Oxford 6:16.5 11:42.0  
44 Steinbrecher, Jared SR Bellingham 6:17.7 11:44.1  
45 Sullivan, Quinn SR Medfield 6:18.1 11:44.8  
46 Whelan, Dan SR Medfield 6:18.3 11:45.2  
47 Tierney, Matthew SR Burlington 6:18.9 11:46.4 19
48 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 6:20.6 11:49.5 20
49 McWilliams, Cornell SR Rockland 6:21.0 11:50.3  
50 Ricard, Kevin SR Holliston 6:21.3 11:50.9 21
51 Zeyl, Noah SR Whitinsville Christian 6:21.9 11:52.0  
52 Lane, Benjamin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:24.1 11:56.1  
53 DelVecchio, Anthony SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:24.8 11:57.4  
54 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 6:25.6 11:58.9 22
55 Schobel, Nathaniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:27.0 12:01.6  
56 Dufromont, Jonathan SR Hopedale 6:27.7 12:02.9  
57 King, Alex SR Falmouth 6:29.0 12:05.3  
58 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 6:30.1 12:07.3  
59 Kimmell, Philip SR Bedford 6:31.9 12:10.7 23
60 Loell, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:32.1 12:11.0  
61 Sheedy, Dylan SR Apponequet 6:32.6 12:12.0  
62 Bryant, William SR Medfield 6:32.8 12:12.4  
63 Souza, Eric SR Old Rochester 6:33.0 12:12.8 24
64 Chin, Zac SR Duxbury 6:33.3 12:13.2 25
65 Okada, Taiga SR Bedford 6:33.9 12:14.3 26
66 Vegner, Ivan SR Bedford 6:35.2 12:16.9 27
67 Cordero, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:35.6 12:17.6  
68 Bass, Simon SR Weston 6:35.8 12:18.0  
69 Garlett, Tyler SR Whitinsville Christian 6:36.0 12:18.3  
70 Kvilhaug, Jonathan SR Old Rochester 6:36.3 12:18.8 28
71 Yu, Alex SR Braintree 6:37.6 12:21.2 1
72 Salley, Michael SR Blackstone-Millville 6:37.8 12:21.6 29
73 Garrone , Evan SR Norton 6:38.1 12:22.2 30
74 Wolf, Jared SR Tyngsborough 6:38.4 12:22.7  
75 Leaver, Kyle SR Sturgis West Charter 6:38.6 12:23.2  
76 Schottler, John SR Parker Charter Essential 6:38.9 12:23.8 31
77 Abbott, Dave SR Seekonk 6:39.2 12:24.3  
78 Bates, Brian SR Norwell 6:39.5 12:24.9 32
79 Dills, Adrien SR Dover-Sherborn 6:40.4 12:26.6 33
80 Wood, Noah SR Dedham 6:41.5 12:28.6  
81 Carter, William SR East Bridgewater 6:44.8 12:34.6  
82 Tingdahl, Jeremy SR Wilmington 6:45.2 12:35.4  
83 Dresel, Stephen SR Bedford 6:45.4 12:35.9 34
84 Gallagher, Kevin SR Bishop Stang 6:46.4 12:37.7  
85 Morris, Brendan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:47.1 12:39.1  
86 Mercier, Cam SR Burlington 6:47.4 12:39.6 35
87 Diana, Nicholas SR Braintree 6:47.6 12:39.9 2
88 Dunn, Jason SR Wilmington 6:47.8 12:40.3  
89 Carney, Ryan SR Seekonk 6:48.1 12:40.9  
90 Tatarczuk, Chris SR Norton 6:49.4 12:43.3 36
91 Kalil, Max SR Duxbury 6:49.7 12:43.8 37
92 Bush, John SR Holliston 6:50.4 12:45.1 38
93 Lynch, Ryan SR Norwell 6:50.7 12:45.7 39
94 DeMalley, James SR Old Rochester 6:52.2 12:48.4 40
95 Wilson, Christopher SR Somerset-Berkley 6:52.5 12:49.1  
96 Babb, David SR Somerset-Berkley 6:53.3 12:50.6  
97 Lunghi, Zach SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:55.8 12:55.1  
98 Natali, Peter SR Duxbury 6:58.8 13:00.7 41
99 Pike, Tyler SR Braintree 6:59.5 13:02.1 3
100 Rackey, Samuel SR Bedford 7:00.8 13:04.6 42
101 Furtado, Sam SR Sturgis West Charter 7:01.1 13:05.1  
102 Gill, Joe SR Hanover 7:01.4 13:05.7  
103 DeBoer, Will SR Hanover 7:01.6 13:06.1  
104 Pereira , Devin SR Norton 7:01.9 13:06.5 43
105 gorman, Aleksey SR Austin Prep 7:02.1 13:07.0  
106 Cronin, John SR Apponequet 7:02.5 13:07.8  
107 Richard, Michael SR Bedford 7:03.9 13:10.4  
108 Chu, Da-Jin SR Bedford 7:04.2 13:10.9  
109 Lytle, Alexander SR Marthas Vineyard 7:04.5 13:11.4  
110 Cranshaw, Devon SR Blackstone-Millville 7:04.8 13:12.0 44
111 Romano, Nick SR Holliston 7:05.0 13:12.4 45
112 Quinn, Dylan SR Sturgis West Charter 7:06.0 13:14.2  
113 Litle, Mike SR Dover-Sherborn 7:06.4 13:15.0 46
114 Davieau, Matt SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:07.0 13:16.1  
115 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 7:07.4 13:16.9 47
116 McCabe, Jonathan SR Bedford 7:07.6 13:17.2  
117 Rinkowski, Brian SR East Bridgewater 7:08.0 13:18.0  
118 Tibbets, Josh SR East Bridgewater 7:08.5 13:18.9  
119 McCarthy, Dan SR Burlington 7:10.0 13:21.6 48
120 Martin, Isaiah SR Parker Charter Essential 7:11.0 13:23.6 49
121 Milton, Andrew SR Holliston 7:12.4 13:26.2 50
122 Harris, Jonathan SR Old Rochester 7:13.1 13:27.5 51
123 Doyle, Dylan SR Parker Charter Essential 7:13.3 13:27.8 52
124 Ralston, Coulter SR Burlington 7:13.9 13:28.9 53
125 Corbett, Matt SR Holliston 7:14.1 13:29.4 54
126 Masterson, Mik SR Parker Charter Essential 7:15.0 13:31.0 55
127 Wen, William SR Burlington 7:17.8 13:36.3 56
128 Shea, Jack SR Pope John Paul II 7:20.8 13:41.8  
129 Roberto, Nick SR Burlington 7:21.9 13:43.9 57
130 Joyce, Nicholas SR Norton 7:23.2 13:46.3 58
131 Bostrom, Andrew SR Norwell 7:25.6 13:50.8 59
132 Finaldi, Jack SR Norwell 7:26.3 13:52.1 60
133 Mandel, Charlie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:27.1 13:53.5 61
134 Tober, Danny SR Blackstone-Millville 7:28.1 13:55.4 62
135 Marcotte, Sam SR Norton 7:30.6 14:00.1 63
136 Wu, Brandon SR Randolph 7:33.1 14:04.7  
137 Tokarski, Aiden SR Duxbury 7:34.2 14:06.8 64
138 Nguyen, Sean SR Randolph 7:35.5 14:09.3  
139 LeBonte, Shawn SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:37.6 14:13.2  
140 Patrick, Penderville SR Stoneham 7:39.0 14:15.8 65
141 Shay, Justin SR Old Rochester 7:41.7 14:20.8 66
142 Noce, Dominic SR Newburyport 7:45.1 14:27.1 67
143 Ribadeneyra, Nico SR Hanover 7:47.1 14:30.9  
144 Lafort, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:47.9 14:32.3 68
145 Dawson, Jesse SR Marthas Vineyard 7:52.5 14:40.9  
146 McPherson, Brendan SR Sturgis East Charter 7:55.0 14:45.6  
147 Diggins, James SR Norwell 7:58.8 14:52.7  
148 Wait, Cooper SR Bedford 8:01.6 14:57.9  
149 Ferrie, Ryan SR Archbishop Williams 8:07.6 15:09.1  
150 McDonald, Matt SR Norwell 8:08.1 15:10.1  
151 Michael, Turner SR Stoneham 8:09.1 15:11.9 69
152 Czolada, Scott SR Hanover 8:10.4 15:14.4  
153 Galang, Antonio SR Watertown 8:18.2 15:28.9  
154 Poirier, Graham SR Old Rochester 8:24.2 15:40.0 70
155 Burns, Ryan SR Duxbury 8:38.0 16:05.8 71
156 Mulroney, Owen SR Hopedale 8:38.3 16:06.3  
157 McLaughlin, Jacob SR East Bridgewater 8:47.4 16:23.3  
158 Brace, Nathan SR Dover-Sherborn 9:10.3 17:06.1 72
159 Saracco, Michael SR Austin Prep 9:17.8 17:19.9  
160 Nguyen, Kevin SR Randolph 9:31.9 17:46.3  
161 Galvin, Eamon SR Braintree 9:37.4 17:56.6 4
162 Emmith, Spencer SR Newburyport 9:53.0 18:25.6 73
163 Collier, Nathan SR Braintree 10:04.1 18:46.3 5
164 Vieira, Dylan SR Bishop Stang 10:04.8 18:47.6  
165 Nguyen, Henry SR Randolph 11:28.3 21:23.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:00 21:12 58 4 12 13 14 15 18 52
2 1:48:10 21:38 95 3 6 22 25 39 40 42
3 1:50:31 22:06 118 2 11 20 32 53    
4 1:51:28 22:17 131 5 21 26 29 50 73  
5 1:55:21 23:04 161 8 10 16 60 67 74  
6 1:55:56 23:11 173 7 30 33 38 65 66  
7 1:56:13 23:14 179 17 24 31 45 62 63  
8 1:55:45 23:09 185 1 9 28 69 78 79 82
9 1:59:20 23:52 193 19 23 27 43 81    
10 2:01:52 24:22 239 37 44 47 55 56 68  
11 2:01:22 24:16 241 41 46 49 51 54 71 77
12 2:07:46 25:33 299 48 57 58 64 72 75 76
13 Bedford 2:08:49 25:45 304 34 59 61 70 80    
14 2:17:12 27:26 323 35 36 83 84 85    

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:13 25:14 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Girls 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dominick, Catalina SR Danvers 5:47.7 18:00.5 1
2 Cardin, Jessie SR Sutton 5:59.3 18:36.4  
3 Willmonton, Liz SR Triton 6:17.9 19:34.3 2
4 O'Neil, Lauren SR Falmouth 6:20.6 19:42.7  
5 Lombardo, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 6:21.5 19:45.3  
6 Bird, Lauren SR Hopedale 6:22.6 19:48.8 3
7 Gallagher, Theresa SR Bishop Stang 6:26.0 19:59.2  
8 Epplett, Abby SR Whitinsville Christian 6:31.5 20:16.5  
9 Knox, Emily SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:34.4 20:25.4 4
10 McCauley, Kaitlin SR Arlington Catholic 6:36.2 20:31.2 5
11 DeBoer, Nora SR Hopedale 6:37.7 20:35.7 6
12 Neville, Julia SR Marthas Vineyard 6:38.0 20:36.6  
13 Kelly, Michaela SR Canton 6:40.5 20:44.6  
14 Trainor, Theresa SR Sutton 6:42.1 20:49.5  
15 Gammans, Bay SR Fairhaven 6:42.2 20:49.8  
16 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR Bishop Stang 6:42.5 20:50.7  
17 Eagles, Amanda SR Canton 6:42.8 20:51.6  
18 Coccoluto, Meredith SR Stoneham 6:43.1 20:52.7  
19 Quinn, Kacie SR Gloucester 6:43.4 20:53.4  
20 Sepe, Kayla SR Foxborough 6:43.7 20:54.4 7
21 Cutter, Alicia SR East Bridgewater 6:44.7 20:57.4  
22 Humphreys, Lauren SR Norwell 6:44.8 20:57.8 8
23 Jurczyk , Corina SR Norton 6:44.9 20:58.2  
24 Barker, Alison SR Danvers 6:47.0 21:04.7 9
25 Grasz, Lexa SR Norwell 6:48.1 21:08.1 10
26 Strangio, Lea SR Watertown 6:48.3 21:08.7  
27 Riccio, Ceili SR Triton 6:50.1 21:14.1 11
28 Clark, Jane SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:51.8 21:19.5 12
29 Ryan, Cierra SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:51.9 21:19.9 13
30 Joyce, Rachel SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:52.3 21:21.3 14
31 Palmer, Lucy SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:56.6 21:34.6 15
32 Flaherty, Michaela SR Norwell 6:59.5 21:43.5 16
33 Cobb, Caroline SR Falmouth 7:00.0 21:44.9  
34 Lugten, Julie SR Ursuline Academy 7:00.6 21:47.0  
35 Demeo, Alex SR Burlington 7:00.8 21:47.6 17
36 Eisenmann, Lane SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:02.5 21:52.9 18
37 Bock, Sarah SR Medfield 7:02.7 21:53.4  
38 Norton, Maeve SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:02.9 21:54.1 19
39 Backholm, Sarah SR Sutton 7:03.9 21:57.3  
40 Sullivan, Nicole SR Triton 7:04.1 21:57.9 20
41 Cutter, Cheryl SR East Bridgewater 7:04.2 21:58.2  
42 McLaughlin, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 7:05.0 22:00.6 21
43 Guyon, Emily SR Hopedale 7:05.4 22:01.8 22
44 Paelink, Anneka SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:06.6 22:05.4 23
45 Gdanska, Aleksandra SR Bishop Stang 7:06.9 22:06.4  
46 Gillis, Carly SR Burlington 7:07.6 22:08.5 24
47 York, Kathryn SR Hopedale 7:07.7 22:09.1 25
48 Liberti, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:07.9 22:09.6 26
49 Stafford, Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:08.1 22:10.3  
50 Loughnane, Courtney SR Canton 7:10.4 22:17.3  
51 Guerini, Julia SR Canton 7:11.4 22:20.5  
52 Gaita, Emily SR Duxbury 7:11.6 22:20.9  
53 Giardino, Emily SR Bellingham 7:12.1 22:22.6  
54 Fandozzi, Eva SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:13.4 22:26.6 27
55 Johnson, Payton SR Danvers 7:13.6 22:27.3 28
56 Stewart, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:14.1 22:28.9 29
57 Doyon, Chloe SR Oxford 7:14.8 22:31.0  
58 Neville, Lilly SR Marthas Vineyard 7:15.5 22:33.1  
59 Walter, Kylie SR Foxborough 7:15.6 22:33.5 30
60 Roussel, Ellen SR Ursuline Academy 7:17.8 22:40.5  
61 Kelley, Sarah SR Swampscott 7:17.9 22:40.8  
62 George, Mackenzie SR Sutton 7:18.4 22:42.1  
63 Fortin, Daria SR Needham 7:18.8 22:43.5  
64 Hardy, Erin SR Burlington 7:21.0 22:50.2 31
65 Rybicki, Sydney SR Triton 7:22.3 22:54.2 32
66 Agosta, Eliza SR Parker Charter Essential 7:23.3 22:57.3  
67 Monac, Emily SR Medfield 7:24.1 22:59.9  
68 Todd, Katy SR Foxborough 7:27.5 23:10.4 33
69 Ryan, Jackie SR Wilmington 7:28.3 23:13.1  
70 Skurla, Miranda SR Bedford 7:28.9 23:14.8 34
71 Nee, Micaela SR Hanover 7:29.0 23:15.3 35
72 MacDonald, Melanie SR Gloucester 7:29.7 23:17.5  
73 Chisholm , Grace SR Carver 7:29.8 23:17.8  
74 Smith, Erin SR Hanover 7:30.0 23:18.2 36
75 Mason, Kathleen SR Pope John Paul II 7:30.4 23:19.5  
76 Coughlin, MaryKate SR Dedham 7:30.6 23:20.0  
77 stebbins, sarah SR Holliston 7:30.8 23:20.9 37
78 Mellen, Sophia SR Foxborough 7:32.2 23:25.1 38
79 Lampasona, Jessica SR Watertown 7:32.8 23:27.0  
80 Woods, Kendall SR Medfield 7:34.0 23:30.8  
81 Borodenko, Anastasiya SR Hopedale 7:35.3 23:34.8 39
82 Carvalho, Kacie SR Fairhaven 7:35.5 23:35.3  
83 Borton, Emma SR Bromfield School 7:35.5 23:35.5  
84 Kelly, Eugenia SR Braintree 7:38.4 23:44.4 1
85 Ashby, Brenna SR Hopedale 7:39.3 23:47.3 40
86 Carson, Kaitlin SR Melrose 7:39.5 23:47.9 41
87 Johnston, Holly SR Hopedale 7:39.6 23:48.2 42
88 Morelli, Justine SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:39.9 23:49.0 43
89 smalley, paige SR Holliston 7:40.1 23:49.5 44
90 Boyle, Kimberly SR Burlington 7:40.6 23:51.3 45
91 Driscoll, Claire SR Melrose 7:41.5 23:53.9 46
92 DeLouise, Corinne SR Gloucester 7:41.8 23:54.9  
93 Maynard, Willoe SR Marthas Vineyard 7:43.3 23:59.6  
94 O'Connor, Abigail SR Swampscott 7:44.1 24:02.2  
95 Klei, Rebecca SR Hopedale 7:45.2 24:05.5  
96 Laski, Reiko SR Stoneham 7:45.5 24:06.3  
97 Hadley, Madison SR Duxbury 7:47.4 24:12.2  
98 Pollard, Caitie SR Sturgis East Charter 7:47.7 24:13.1  
99 Latifi, Anissa SR Holliston 7:47.9 24:13.9 47
100 Brace, Katrina SR Dover-Sherborn 7:48.6 24:16.1 48
101 Cohen, Melanie SR Melrose 7:48.9 24:17.0 49
102 Zukowski, Grace SR Arlington Catholic 7:49.3 24:18.1 50
103 Frazier, Katarina SR Melrose 7:49.8 24:19.8 51
104 Ignarosa, Stephanie SR Randolph 7:50.6 24:22.2  
105 Desmond, Megan SR Braintree 7:51.0 24:23.4 2
106 Pierce, Brooke SR Carver 7:51.5 24:25.2  
107 Wassenar, Elena SR Whitinsville Christian 7:53.4 24:31.1  
108 Wong, Jessica SR Braintree 7:55.6 24:37.8 3
109 Louisa , Hammond SR Seekonk 7:58.0 24:45.4  
110 Cullinan, Kerry SR East Bridgewater 7:58.4 24:46.6  
111 McPoland, Emma SR Millis 7:58.9 24:48.2  
112 Shipps, Brenlee SR Stoneham 7:59.3 24:49.2  
113 Dooley, Stephanie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:59.4 24:49.7 52
114 Medearis, Mollie SR Fairhaven 7:59.6 24:50.2  
115 Thurlow, Nellie SR Triton 8:00.0 24:51.4 53
116 Vuong, Ting SR Parker Charter Essential 8:00.5 24:53.2  
117 Forth, Kathryn SR Apponequet 8:01.8 24:57.2  
118 Monteforte, Emily SR Wilmington 8:02.1 24:57.9  
119 Romanzo, Nicole SR Wilmington 8:02.5 24:59.3  
120 McCarthy, Emily SR Melrose 8:04.1 25:04.2 54
121 Fitzgerald, Katie SR Bellingham 8:05.9 25:09.7  
122 Forsyth, Katie SR Braintree 8:06.0 25:10.1 4
123 Carchidi, Katie SR Holliston 8:07.0 25:13.1 55
124 tajik, sara SR Holliston 8:07.8 25:15.6 56
125 VandenAkker, Julia SR Whitinsville Christian 8:08.0 25:16.4  
126 Bobe, Myriam SR Dover-Sherborn 8:09.5 25:21.0 57
127 Shanley, Faith SR Carver 8:09.6 25:21.4  
128 Giaimo, Mari SR Dover-Sherborn 8:10.6 25:24.4 58
129 Patterson, Kylie SR Bedford 8:11.4 25:26.8 59
130 Lambert, Lydia SR Norwell 8:12.7 25:30.9 60
131 Dejesus-Banos, Brianna SR Bedford 8:13.7 25:34.0 61
132 Hardy, Nicole SR Burlington 8:14.4 25:36.4 62
133 Worob, Madeline SR Burlington 8:14.9 25:37.7 63
134 Morris , Melanie SR Norton 8:15.2 25:38.8  
135 Hindle, Caroline SR Seekonk 8:15.6 25:40.0  
136 Rocha , Meaghan SR Seekonk 8:16.1 25:41.6  
137 Odegaard, Kayla SR Fontbonne Academy 8:17.1 25:44.7  
138 Hurd, Kelly SR Gloucester 8:17.3 25:45.1  
139 Carlson , Laura SR Norton 8:17.4 25:45.4  
140 Klei, Rachel SR Hopedale 8:17.9 25:47.0  
141 Rush, Shannon SR Dover-Sherborn 8:18.5 25:49.0 64
142 Ballou, Sara SR Foxborough 8:19.9 25:53.2 65
143 King, Cecilla SR Falmouth 8:20.5 25:55.3  
144 Phiblin, Sally SR Foxborough 8:21.0 25:56.7 66
145 Huyler, Charlene SR Bishop Stang 8:21.3 25:57.7  
146 Rickley, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 8:21.6 25:58.7  
147 Connor, Jackie SR Apponequet 8:21.8 25:59.1  
148 Maguire, Katie SR Norwell 8:22.5 26:01.4 67
149 Belliveau, Jessica SR Old Rochester 8:23.5 26:04.4  
150 Sethares, Jillian SR Old Rochester 8:25.8 26:11.7  
151 Labb, Andrea SR Holliston 8:26.1 26:12.7 68
152 Tye, Ellen SR Danvers 8:28.3 26:19.3 69
153 Pinney, Jackie SR Bedford 8:29.0 26:21.6 70
154 Ulsh, Sabrina SR Bellingham 8:29.3 26:22.5  
155 Murphy, Kaylene SR Ursuline Academy 8:29.5 26:23.1  
156 Mendes, Christie SR Seekonk 8:31.4 26:29.0  
157 Darrah, Shelby SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:34.1 26:37.5  
158 Rudnik, Samantha SR Carver 8:35.3 26:41.3  
159 Zarzour, Olivia SR Melrose 8:39.8 26:55.0 71
160 Falb, Meredith SR Dover-Sherborn 8:40.0 26:55.9 72
161 Derouen, Kelsey SR East Bridgewater 8:41.4 27:00.3  
162 Rodrigues, Cassidy SR Hopedale 8:42.3 27:02.9  
163 O'Connell, Giuliana SR Arlington Catholic 8:42.8 27:04.4 73
164 Palmer, Gabby SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:43.6 27:07.1  
165 Ames, Kimberly SR Norwell 8:43.7 27:07.5 74
166 Gillespie, Laura SR Dover-Sherborn 8:43.8 27:07.7 75
167 Bean, Mary Grace SR Pope John Paul II 8:45.8 27:13.8  
168 Fitzgerald, Laura SR Ursuline Academy 8:46.5 27:15.9  
169 Iacovelli, Natalie SR Hopedale 8:47.0 27:17.5  
170 Ryan, Abby SR Swampscott 8:47.1 27:18.0  
171 Clapp, Sarah SR Dover-Sherborn 8:48.5 27:22.2 76
172 Sullivan , Courtney SR Dedham 8:49.7 27:25.8  
173 DiTroia, Monika SR Bellingham 8:55.2 27:43.2  
174 Gentile, Nina SR Melrose 8:57.1 27:49.0 77
175 Dahlquist, Meghan SR Danvers 8:58.6 27:53.6 78
176 Mills, Jackie SR Danvers 9:03.5 28:08.7 79
177 Stanley, Meghan SR Bedford 9:04.6 28:12.4 80
178 Yee, Sheila SR Braintree 9:06.5 28:18.3 5
179 Stangler, Quinn SR Braintree 9:09.1 28:26.2 6
180 Waring, Caitlin SR Sturgis East Charter 9:14.6 28:43.3  
181 Flood, Allie SR Dedham 9:19.5 28:58.5  
182 Manfra-Levitt, Madeline SR Melrose 9:20.2 29:00.7  
183 Poland, Jillian SR Parker Charter Essential 9:20.3 29:01.1  
184 Lessard, Raphaelle SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:21.7 29:05.3 81
185 Breen, Cassie SR Danvers 9:22.5 29:07.8 82
186 Carbone, Gina SR Hanover 9:24.2 29:13.1 83
187 Langan, Makenzie SR Sturgis East Charter 9:25.1 29:15.9  
188 Kurtz, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 9:26.8 29:21.1  
189 Aube, Michelle SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 9:30.9 29:34.0  
190 Nolan, Jacky SR Stoneham 9:34.4 29:44.7  
191 Packer, Sydney SR Hanover 9:35.9 29:49.6 84
192 Cooney, Meredith SR Apponequet 9:39.1 29:59.5  
193 teWildt, Sydney SR Dover-Sherborn 9:43.2 30:12.2  
194 Griffin, Mary SR Melrose 9:45.6 30:19.7  
195 Eisnor , Marissa SR Norton 9:50.6 30:35.0  
196 Amorello, Hannah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 9:50.8 30:36.0  
197 Lau, Chelsea SR Braintree 9:59.8 31:03.9 7
198 McNamara, Kara SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 10:04.5 31:18.3  
199 Seguin, Brooke SR Fairhaven 10:06.7 31:25.3  
200 Rogier, Katie SR Hanover 10:10.2 31:36.3 85
201 Kalu, Comfort SR Randolph 10:11.8 31:41.0  
202 Vaughan, Sarah SR Melrose 10:32.7 32:46.0  
203 Clegg, Jessie SR Fontbonne Academy 10:49.1 33:37.1  
204 Sampson, Amanda SR Melrose 12:04.2 37:30.3  
205 Abramson, Rachel SR Melrose 13:02.9 40:32.8  
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division I Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lowell 1:27:39 17:31 75 5 14 16 18 22 31 62
2 1:29:32 17:54 155 2 26 30 45 52 57 79
3 1:29:21 17:52 162 6 8 46 47 55 82 136
4 1:30:24 18:04 193 21 37 41 43 51 65 84
5 1:30:24 18:04 220 7 11 23 53 126 128  
6 1:31:25 18:17 249 19 39 59 63 69 97  
7 1:31:35 18:19 267 12 29 40 87 99 119 137
8 1:31:51 18:22 297 3 20 71 101 102 109 132
9 1:32:35 18:31 311 15 33 54 91 118 152 163
10 1:33:23 18:40 353 58 64 72 73 86 127 155
11 1:33:18 18:39 355 24 74 77 88 92 171 195
12 1:33:47 18:45 371 25 27 94 95 130 158 165
13 1:34:02 18:48 391 35 66 89 90 111 141 168
14 1:34:38 18:55 424 4 13 112 117 178    
15 1:34:54 18:58 429 17 34 61 151 166 187 200
16 1:35:37 19:07 466 49 75 83 116 143    
17 Woburn 1:39:09 19:49 469 10 28 68 156 207 211  
18 1:35:48 19:09 482 38 60 98 129 157 159 177
19 1:36:44 19:20 529 70 100 104 106 149 162 173
20 1:37:10 19:26 545 1 50 142 164 188 197  
21 1:37:15 19:27 559 85 103 110 123 138 144 147
22 1:37:43 19:32 574 76 96 107 121 174    
23 1:40:00 20:00 595 56 78 124 135 202 206  
24 1:38:06 19:37 598 32 114 122 161 169 184 205
25 1:38:23 19:40 615 80 81 115 167 172    
26 1:39:25 19:53 619 42 93 134 154 196 201  
27 1:39:48 19:57 626 36 48 176 180 186 189 194
28 1:38:55 19:47 647 105 108 131 150 153    
29 1:42:51 20:34 665 9 133 145 170 208    
30 1:41:18 20:15 724 113 125 146 148 192 193  
31 1:43:14 20:38 751 44 140 183 185 199    
32 1:44:04 20:48 815 120 139 175 190 191 212  
33 Central Catholic 1:48:31 21:42 822 67 160 182 203 210    
34 1:52:56 22:35 971 179 181 198 204 209    
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Zuch, Jacob SR Winchester 5:24.0 16:46.7 1
2 Kerrigan, Matthew SR Brockton 5:26.8 16:55.4  
3 Kovacs, Ben SR Saint John's 5:27.4 16:57.2 2
4 Terranova, Carter SR Acton-Boxborough 5:27.5 16:57.5  
5 Peterson, Andrew SR Arlington 5:27.9 16:58.8 3
6 Crawford, Jack SR Mansfield 5:29.6 17:04.1 4
7 Bryan, Sean SR Lowell 5:30.1 17:05.7 5
8 Baker, Evan SR Brookline 5:30.2 17:06.1 6
9 Reading, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:30.6 17:07.1 7
10 Triedman, Hal SR Brookline 5:30.9 17:08.3 8
11 Rhatigan, William SR Newton South 5:31.4 17:09.8  
12 Whitty, Carter SR Durfee 5:32.9 17:14.4  
13 Peabody, Chris SR Natick 5:33.4 17:15.8  
14 Tabola, Matt SR North Andover 5:35.1 17:21.1 9
15 Franciscono, Mandela SR Acton-Boxborough 5:35.8 17:23.3  
16 DiMauro, Matt SR Woburn 5:35.9 17:23.8 10
17 Elkhort, Ross SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:36.0 17:24.1 11
18 Cote, Jack SR Hopkinton 5:36.1 17:24.4 12
19 Affanato, Jake SR Mansfield 5:38.9 17:33.1 13
20 Abraham, Tommy SR Lowell 5:39.2 17:34.0 14
21 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 5:39.4 17:34.6 15
22 Crueger-Cain, David SR Lowell 5:39.9 17:36.0 16
23 Gaudette, Jacob SR Dracut 5:40.6 17:38.3 17
24 Valenzuela, Jonathan SR Lowell 5:40.7 17:38.8 18
25 Young, Chris SR Boston College High 5:40.9 17:39.1 19
26 Boswell, Bryce SR Dartmouth 5:41.1 17:39.9  
27 Snyder-Dicesare, Caleb SR Arlington 5:41.3 17:40.3 20
28 Pineault, Robert SR Andover 5:41.4 17:41.0 21
29 Carnazzo, Michael SR Lowell 5:42.7 17:44.9 22
30 Eliot, Conor SR Natick 5:42.8 17:45.2  
31 Hunsberger, Levi SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:42.9 17:45.6 23
32 Spelman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:44.3 17:49.7 24
33 Lieberman, Aryeh SR Newton South 5:44.8 17:51.2  
34 Picard, Austin SR New Bedford 5:44.9 17:51.7  
35 Odell, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 5:45.8 17:54.5 25
36 Joe, Michael SR Saint John's 5:46.1 17:55.5 26
37 Hauk, Benjamin SR Groton-Dunstable 5:46.4 17:56.2 27
38 Haverty, Patrick SR Woburn 5:46.5 17:56.7 28
39 Danaceau, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:46.7 17:57.1 29
40 Lachapelle, Jacob SR Saint John's 5:47.2 17:58.8 30
41 Ames, Kevin SR Lowell 5:47.4 17:59.4 31
42 Galasso, Anthony SR Reading 5:47.5 17:59.7  
43 Freitas, Filipe SR Billerica 5:47.6 18:00.1 32
44 Todoroff, Ray SR Barnstable 5:47.8 18:00.6 33
45 Verras, Steven SR Dracut 5:48.0 18:01.2 34
46 Brown, Sam SR Weymouth 5:48.1 18:01.6 35
47 Hansen , Kyle SR Chelmsford 5:48.2 18:01.9 36
48 Hoyt, Jack SR Andover 5:48.3 18:02.3 37
49 Callahan, Andrew SR Taunton 5:48.4 18:02.7  
50 Harmon, Harry SR Somerset-Berkley 5:48.8 18:03.7  
51 Kent, Troy SR Oliver Ames 5:49.0 18:04.3 38
52 Quinn, Liam SR Boston College High 5:49.1 18:04.7 39
53 McGuire, Jack SR Hopkinton 5:49.3 18:05.3 40
54 Stelzner, Jake SR Andover 5:49.7 18:06.7 41
55 McNiskin, Mark SR Hingham 5:50.2 18:08.3 42
56 Warne, Geoffrey SR Andover 5:51.1 18:10.8 43
57 Mc Kenzie, William SR Attleboro 5:51.2 18:11.2 44
58 Magsino, Jared SR Saint John's 5:52.4 18:15.1 45
59 Skoda, Raphael SR Brookline 5:53.8 18:19.3 46
60 Jankovic, Matija SR Brookline 5:54.0 18:20.1 47
61 Gerenz, Andrew SR Chelmsford 5:54.3 18:21.0 48
62 Kaufman, Tyler SR Sharon 5:54.6 18:21.9 49
63 Franco, Nick SR Winchester 5:54.7 18:22.2 50
64 Nunes, Kyle SR Taunton 5:55.0 18:23.1  
65 Aruri, Sami SR Andover 5:55.4 18:24.3 51
66 Doran, Sean SR Saint John's 5:55.9 18:25.9 52
67 Kennedy, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:56.2 18:26.8 53
68 Saccoach, Peter SR North Quincy 5:56.3 18:27.2  
69 Ryan, Nathan SR Barnstable 5:56.4 18:27.6 54
70 Grossman, Josh SR Brookline 5:56.6 18:28.0 55
71 He, James SR Shrewsbury 5:56.7 18:28.4 56
72 Barron, Wade SR Saint John's 5:56.8 18:28.8 57
73 Sharples, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 5:57.0 18:29.1 58
74 Byrne, Andrew SR Boston College High 5:57.1 18:29.6 59
75 Volk, Ben SR Oliver Ames 5:57.3 18:30.2 60
76 Sullivan, Trevor SR Dracut 5:57.4 18:30.6 61
77 Hodge, Kyle SR Lowell 5:57.6 18:31.0 62
78 Collins, Sam SR Boston College High 5:58.3 18:33.3 63
79 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 5:58.8 18:34.7 64
80 Schneer, Tommy SR Andover 5:59.4 18:36.6 65
81 Pandeti, Nikhil SR Weymouth 5:59.6 18:37.4 66
82 Manchenton, Liam SR Central Catholic 5:59.9 18:38.4 67
83 Lisacki, Anthony SR Woburn 6:00.2 18:39.2 68
84 O'Donnell, Jack SR Boston College High 6:00.3 18:39.5 69
85 Packard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:00.4 18:39.9 70
86 Werst, Nate SR Arlington 6:00.6 18:40.6 71
87 Legg, Sean SR Bishop Feehan 6:01.0 18:41.7 72
88 McNulty, Teddy SR Bishop Feehan 6:01.4 18:43.0 73
89 Wu, Jeff SR Franklin 6:01.7 18:43.8 74
90 Nizamuddin, Sid SR Newton North 6:01.8 18:44.2  
91 Higgins, Chris SR Reading 6:02.0 18:44.7  
92 Buhler, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 6:02.1 18:45.0  
93 Quattrucci, Nick SR Stoughton 6:02.2 18:45.4  
94 Reilly, Stephen SR Sharon 6:02.3 18:45.8 75
95 Letendre, Adam SR Tantasqua 6:02.5 18:46.2 76
96 Victoria, Justin SR Franklin 6:02.8 18:47.2 77
97 Marderosian, Cole SR Shrewsbury 6:02.9 18:47.5 78
98 Lombard, Michael SR Saint John's 6:03.0 18:47.9 79
99 Ottolini, Dom SR Marshfield 6:03.1 18:48.4  
100 Skelly, Jackson SR Saint John's Prep 6:03.3 18:48.9 80
101 Powers, Dan SR Saint John's Prep 6:03.6 18:49.7 81
102 Fried, Jordan SR Brookline 6:03.8 18:50.3 82
103 Miller, Matthew SR Sharon 6:04.4 18:52.2 83
104 Conti, Nick SR Andover 6:04.6 18:52.8 84
105 Torres, Christian SR Lowell 6:04.7 18:53.2  
106 Cook, Paul SR Silver Lake 6:05.0 18:54.1  
107 Marowitz, Matt SR Concord-Carlisle 6:05.2 18:54.9 85
108 Corkery, Joseph SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.4 18:55.2 86
109 King, Connor SR Taunton 6:05.5 18:55.6  
110 Pettipet, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:05.6 18:56.0 87
111 Moreau, Robert SR Franklin 6:05.8 18:56.7 88
112 Beaton, Dan SR Weymouth 6:06.5 18:58.7 89
113 Connolly, Brendan SR Weymouth 6:06.6 18:59.2 90
114 Burbic, Jackson SR Barnstable 6:06.8 18:59.7 91
115 Theall, Andy SR Newton South 6:07.2 19:01.0  
116 Fischer, Alex SR Franklin 6:07.4 19:01.5 92
117 Ross, Peter SR Hingham 6:07.7 19:02.6 93
118 Adams, Sean SR Saint John's 6:08.0 19:03.5  
119 Oliver, Colin SR Beverly 6:08.3 19:04.3  
120 Carbutt, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:08.8 19:06.0 94
121 MacIntosh, Erik SR Groton-Dunstable 6:09.1 19:06.9 95
122 Luke, Jason SR Tantasqua 6:10.2 19:10.4 96
123 O'Donnell, Matt SR Boston College High 6:10.4 19:10.8 97
124 Kerester, James SR Oliver Ames 6:10.7 19:12.0 98
125 Heim, Matthew SR Hopkinton 6:11.0 19:12.8 99
126 Leone, Nicholas SR Malden Catholic 6:11.3 19:13.6 100
127 Parven, Will SR Natick 6:11.5 19:14.2  
128 Lafleur, Kevin SR Arlington 6:11.7 19:14.9 101
129 Chaudhary, Nick SR Andover 6:12.3 19:16.7  
130 Bernadin, Ian SR Arlington 6:12.4 19:17.3 102
131 Brown, Philip SR Concord-Carlisle 6:12.6 19:17.7 103
132 Cahill, Mike SR Malden Catholic 6:12.9 19:18.6 104
133 Garcia, Jared SR Marshfield 6:13.0 19:19.1  
134 Pappas, Greg SR Plymouth South 6:13.3 19:20.1 105
135 Walling, Cole SR Saint John's 6:13.8 19:21.5  
136 Harvey, Colin SR Malden Catholic 6:14.1 19:22.4 106
137 Luke, Justin SR Tantasqua 6:14.2 19:22.9 107
138 Palmer, Andrew SR Plymouth South 6:14.4 19:23.3 108
139 Seibring, Aaron SR Arlington 6:14.6 19:24.0 109
140 Westwater, Jed SR Concord-Carlisle 6:14.9 19:24.9 110
141 Moran, Cody SR Weymouth 6:15.2 19:25.9 111
142 Yerneni, Vikas SR Mansfield 6:15.4 19:26.4 112
143 Ao, James SR Malden 6:15.5 19:26.8 113
144 Holden, Lucas SR Billerica 6:15.7 19:27.3 114
145 Frauenholz, Ryan SR Saint John's Prep 6:16.0 19:28.5 115
146 Burgess, John SR Haverhill 6:16.4 19:29.6  
147 Chabot, Jordan SR Sharon 6:16.7 19:30.4 116
148 Dabare, Niegel SR Mansfield 6:16.8 19:30.9 117
149 Higgins, Matthew SR Barnstable 6:17.6 19:33.4 118
150 Korbey, Cooper SR Hopkinton 6:18.0 19:34.7 119
151 Jacobson, Tom SR Milford 6:18.2 19:35.2 120
152 Patel, Keshav SR Tantasqua 6:19.3 19:38.5 121
153 O'Brien, Steve SR Billerica 6:19.4 19:39.0 122
154 LaVigne, Robert SR Saint John's 6:19.6 19:39.4  
155 Cuomo, David SR Concord-Carlisle 6:19.7 19:39.8 123
156 Papazian, Dan SR Shrewsbury 6:19.9 19:40.3 124
157 Connolly, Jack SR Boston Latin School 6:20.0 19:40.7  
158 Solomon, Jonathan SR Malden 6:20.1 19:41.1 125
159 Day, Zack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:20.2 19:41.5 126
160 Grandfield, Ross SR Bishop Feehan 6:20.4 19:41.9 127
161 Joachim, Seth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:20.5 19:42.3 128
162 Long, Jack SR Oliver Ames 6:20.6 19:42.8 129
163 Alden, Tom SR Groton-Dunstable 6:21.2 19:44.5 130
164 Slattery, Dillon SR Plymouth South 6:21.6 19:45.6 131
165 Knox, Michael SR Saint John's 6:21.8 19:46.3  
166 Hall, Galen SR Arlington 6:22.5 19:48.6 132
167 Angelo, Kevin SR North Andover 6:22.6 19:49.0 133
168 Cohen, Jake SR Hingham 6:22.8 19:49.4 134
169 Desmaris, Andrew SR Lowell 6:23.7 19:52.2  
170 Nahn, Adam SR Arlington 6:24.4 19:54.3  
171 McShane, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:24.5 19:54.7 135
172 Tringali, Matthew SR Andover 6:24.6 19:55.1  
173 Mangelli, Alex SR Arlington 6:24.8 19:55.7  
174 Lee, Joseph SR Brookline 6:25.0 19:56.2 136
175 Oliver, Casey SR Beverly 6:25.3 19:57.1  
176 Asselin, Cameron SR Hopkinton 6:25.4 19:57.5 137
177 Langell, Matt SR Concord-Carlisle 6:25.6 19:58.3 138
178 Bisson, Aaron SR Plymouth North 6:25.9 19:59.0  
179 Sampson, Garry SR Milford 6:26.4 20:00.6 139
180 Fritz, Nick SR Attleboro 6:27.1 20:02.8 140
181 Thoms, Jared SR Weymouth 6:27.4 20:03.6 141
182 Carroll, Conor SR Saint John's 6:27.9 20:05.3  
183 Neyman, Daniel SR Winchester 6:28.2 20:06.2 142
184 Fox-Jurkowitz, Max SR Arlington 6:28.3 20:06.5  
185 Shapiro, Jordan SR Sharon 6:28.4 20:07.0 143
186 Holin, Noam SR Concord-Carlisle 6:28.6 20:07.4 144
187 Vergados, Costas SR North Andover 6:28.7 20:07.8 145
188 Berilo, Timur SR Malden 6:28.8 20:08.2 146
189 Smith, Dylan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:29.1 20:09.0 147
190 Wang, Jackie SR Malden 6:29.2 20:09.4 148
191 Cullinane, Ryan SR Brookline 6:29.3 20:09.7  
192 McKenna, Chris SR Malden Catholic 6:29.5 20:10.2 149
193 Whitehouse, Reilly SR Plymouth South 6:29.6 20:10.7 150
194 Bente, Sergio SR Taunton 6:29.8 20:11.1  
195 Holden, Matt SR Methuen 6:29.9 20:11.5  
196 Borovich, Michael SR Dracut 6:30.1 20:12.1 151
197 St. Pierre, Tyler SR Saint John's 6:30.2 20:12.5  
198 Kaminski, Nick SR Arlington 6:30.4 20:13.1  
199 DeCosta, Timothy SR Barnstable 6:30.7 20:13.9 152
200 Roleau, Adam SR Haverhill 6:31.0 20:15.1  
201 Ostoin, Heath SR Saint John's 6:31.2 20:15.5  
202 Mazzoli, Spencer SR Plymouth South 6:31.3 20:15.9 153
203 Freeman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:31.4 20:16.3  
204 O'Hanley, Tom SR Hingham 6:31.6 20:16.9 154
205 Plumb, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:31.8 20:17.3  
206 Connor, Jake SR Marshfield 6:31.9 20:17.8  
207 Perry, Tom SR Bishop Feehan 6:32.1 20:18.4 155
208 Risser, Joe SR Woburn 6:32.3 20:18.8 156
209 Barber, Nick SR Oliver Ames 6:32.4 20:19.4 157
210 Fineman, Robby SR Newton South 6:33.2 20:21.9  
211 Cao, Evans SR Groton-Dunstable 6:33.6 20:22.9 158
212 Winters, Daniel SR Oliver Ames 6:34.0 20:24.3 159
213 Davila, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:34.1 20:24.6 160
214 Hulsoor, Jacob SR Billerica 6:34.2 20:25.0 161
215 Scannell, Dennis SR Malden Catholic 6:34.4 20:25.4 162
216 Woodward, Chase SR Barnstable 6:35.1 20:27.7 163
217 Chang, Evan SR Andover 6:35.4 20:28.6  
218 Sheehy, James SR Winchester 6:35.7 20:29.5 164
219 Bowen, Jack SR Reading 6:35.9 20:30.3  
220 Happell, Ricky SR Groton-Dunstable 6:36.2 20:31.0 165
221 Petrocchi, James SR Dracut 6:36.7 20:32.6 166
222 MacMullin, Evan SR Saint John's Prep 6:37.1 20:34.0 167
223 Quinn, Brendan SR Weymouth 6:37.3 20:34.4 168
224 Freitas, Matt SR Lowell 6:37.6 20:35.3  
225 Wescott, Greg SR Billerica 6:37.7 20:35.7 169
226 Grafmuller, Brent SR Andover 6:37.8 20:36.2  
227 Mammano, Steven SR Bishop Feehan 6:38.0 20:36.7  
228 Lawlor, Sean SR Concord-Carlisle 6:38.1 20:37.1  
229 Winslow, Matt SR North Andover 6:38.3 20:37.6 170
230 Danksewicz, Christopher SR Franklin 6:38.8 20:39.1 171
231 Acuri, Phil SR Silver Lake 6:39.0 20:39.8  
232 Johansen, Wesley SR Saint John's 6:39.2 20:40.5  
233 Darling, Reilly SR Plymouth North 6:39.8 20:42.1  
234 Witz, Keaton SR Saint John's Prep 6:39.9 20:42.4 172
235 Brown, Tim SR Malden Catholic 6:40.5 20:44.5 173
236 Baranowski, Tom SR Methuen 6:40.7 20:45.0  
237 Caldwell, Zac SR Tantasqua 6:40.8 20:45.5 174
238 Santos, Tyson SR Lowell 6:42.1 20:49.4  
239 Todd, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:42.3 20:50.1  
240 Skiba, Benjamin SR Milford 6:42.9 20:51.9 175
241 Kacher, John SR Concord-Carlisle 6:43.1 20:52.5  
242 Leahy, James SR Weymouth 6:43.9 20:54.9  
243 Dimitrov, Boris SR Brookline 6:44.3 20:56.4  
244 Horton, Walker SR Chelmsford 6:45.1 20:58.8 176
245 Curran, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 6:45.4 20:59.7 177
246 Srnka, Alyxandr SR Saint John's 6:46.3 21:02.4  
247 Mendoza, Alberto SR Saint John's 6:46.4 21:02.9  
248 Dumas, Scott SR Reading 6:46.6 21:03.3  
249 McHugh, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:46.8 21:04.1 178
250 Hogan, Jackson SR Oliver Ames 6:47.0 21:04.5  
251 King, Jason SR King Philip 6:47.1 21:05.0 179
252 Holland, Brian SR Chelmsford 6:47.3 21:05.5 180
253 Willems, Henri SR Concord-Carlisle 6:47.5 21:06.1  
254 Domagalski, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.5 21:09.4  
255 Roleau, David SR Haverhill 6:49.3 21:11.7  
256 Hudson, Richard SR King Philip 6:49.4 21:12.2 181
257 Patnaik, Paras SR Saint John's 6:49.6 21:12.6  
258 Peterson, Jack SR Central Catholic 6:49.7 21:13.1 182
259 Gile, Tim SR Attleboro 6:50.4 21:15.1 183
260 Davidian, John SR Concord-Carlisle 6:50.7 21:16.2  
261 Glasser, Nick SR Billerica 6:50.8 21:16.6 184
262 Gilson, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 6:51.2 21:17.8  
263 Gajda , Conrad SR Attleboro 6:52.4 21:21.4 185
264 Haarstick, Jonathan SR Chelmsford 6:52.6 21:22.0 186
265 McKinnon, Spencer SR Dracut 6:52.7 21:22.4 187
266 Gilmore, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.3 21:24.3  
267 Panos, Stephen SR Lowell 6:53.4 21:24.6  
268 Mahmood, Khalid SR Winchester 6:53.8 21:25.9 188
269 O'Neil, Brennan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:55.8 21:31.9  
270 Toksoz-Exley, Andrew SR Brookline 6:57.1 21:36.1  
271 Walsh, Kevin SR Malden Catholic 6:57.6 21:37.6  
272 Uehara, Kai SR Durfee 6:58.1 21:39.2  
273 Carson, Jared SR Chelmsford 6:58.2 21:39.5 189
274 Dom, Justin SR Lowell 6:58.3 21:39.8  
275 West, Ryan SR Concord-Carlisle 7:00.4 21:46.2  
276 Lynch, Jackson SR Milford 7:01.1 21:48.4 190
277 Richardson, Noah SR Milford 7:01.2 21:48.8 191
278 Cole, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 7:01.3 21:49.2  
279 Chen, Raymond SR Malden 7:02.5 21:52.9 192
280 Russo, Josh SR Brookline 7:03.2 21:54.9  
281 Fidrocki, Jake SR Weymouth 7:03.6 21:56.2  
282 Ao, Steven SR Malden 7:03.9 21:57.1 193
283 Hausler, Greg SR Chelmsford 7:04.2 21:58.2 194
284 Stanton, Richard SR Franklin 7:05.1 22:00.8 195
285 Gingras, Andrew SR Groton-Dunstable 7:05.7 22:02.8  
286 Aube, John SR Saint John's 7:06.7 22:05.7  
287 Peņa, Ronald SR Saint John's 7:06.8 22:06.1  
288 Nerkowski, Stephen SR Saint John's 7:06.9 22:06.4  
289 St. Germaine, Evan SR Franklin 7:07.4 22:08.0  
290 Greene, Matthew SR Hingham 7:07.6 22:08.6 196
291 Sawyer, Gamaral SR Winchester 7:08.3 22:11.0 197
292 Matthews, Jared SR Saint John's 7:08.8 22:12.3  
293 Sager, Kevin SR Saint John's 7:09.7 22:15.2  
294 Cavenaugh, Andrew SR King Philip 7:10.2 22:16.8 198
295 Berube, Harry SR Bishop Feehan 7:10.8 22:18.5  
296 Foster, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 7:11.3 22:20.1  
297 Mcneilly, Nathan SR Attleboro 7:12.7 22:24.7 199
298 Beaumont, Connor SR Dracut 7:13.3 22:26.5 200
299 Dunsmore, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:14.1 22:29.0  
300 Traub, PJ SR Minuteman 7:15.0 22:31.6  
301 Roberts, Nathiel SR Durfee 7:15.9 22:34.5  
302 Collins, Evan SR Hingham 7:18.1 22:41.3 201
303 Mazza, Dominic SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.3 22:45.1  
304 Dwyer, Mike SR Weymouth 7:20.8 22:49.6  
305 Duval, Adam SR Franklin 7:22.6 22:55.3  
306 Long, Preston SR Oliver Ames 7:24.1 23:00.0  
307 Day, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:25.2 23:03.4  
308 Steenstra, Ian SR Barnstable 7:25.3 23:03.7  
309 Bowers, Matt SR Shrewsbury 7:27.2 23:09.6 202
310 Chien-Young, Kurtis SR Concord-Carlisle 7:27.7 23:11.1  
311 Knopov, David SR Brookline 7:27.9 23:11.8  
312 LeBlanc, Mitchelle SR Central Catholic 7:29.8 23:17.5 203
313 Gianciopo, Joeseph SR King Philip 7:32.1 23:24.7 204
314 Boerger, Colin SR Silver Lake 7:32.2 23:25.2  
315 Champion, Jeffrey SR Andover 7:33.2 23:28.2  
316 Wallin, Kevin SR Billerica 7:34.6 23:32.5 205
317 Parsaie, Mark SR Saint John's 7:34.8 23:33.1  
318 Gorecki, Mathhew SR Concord-Carlisle 7:38.3 23:44.1  
319 Letendre, Cace SR Plymouth North 7:45.3 24:06.0  
320 Engel, Sam SR Shrewsbury 7:49.6 24:19.0 206
321 Su, Marshall SR Andover 7:53.5 24:31.2  
322 Welt, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 7:57.3 24:43.0  
323 Farfaras, Nick SR Woburn 7:59.8 24:51.0 207
324 Ballerini, John SR North Andover 8:01.6 24:56.4 208
325 Epstien, Daniel SR King Philip 8:02.1 24:58.1 209
326 Jordan, Kellen SR Central Catholic 8:02.2 24:58.5 210
327 Ng, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle 8:04.4 25:05.3  
328 Lam, Edward SR Woburn 8:11.0 25:25.7 211
329 Khuu, Nicholas SR Stoughton 8:16.4 25:42.5  
330 Gervacio, Carlos SR Andover 8:23.8 26:05.5  
331 Bryan, Jovan SR Milford 8:37.2 26:47.1 212
332 Pinard, Austin SR Concord-Carlisle 9:24.1 29:12.7  
333 Anspach, Dan SR Silver Lake 9:54.3 30:46.6  
Boys 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:54 17:22 91 2 6 8 27 48 74 85
2 1:28:57 17:47 134 10 11 25 33 55    
3 Norton 1:28:54 17:46 143 4 12 20 29 78 106 125
4 Whitinsville Christian 1:28:48 17:45 150 1 18 26 45 60 69 107
5 1:29:27 17:53 153 7 13 36 41 56 72 93
6 Dover-Sherborn 1:29:30 17:54 161 5 16 30 37 73 91 101
7 1:29:48 17:57 181 3 9 53 54 62 94  
8 1:34:14 18:50 301 39 44 50 58 110 118 139
9 1:34:37 18:55 307 21 43 47 97 99 120 133
10 1:34:04 18:48 312 15 19 80 86 112    
11 1:34:35 18:55 319 24 38 67 81 109 113 153
12 1:34:32 18:54 326 42 57 64 75 88 131 136
13 1:35:04 19:00 338 23 52 70 89 104 134 146
14 1:35:45 19:09 375 63 66 79 83 84 116 122
15 1:36:27 19:17 379 46 49 65 95 124 126  
16 Falmouth 1:39:21 19:52 398 31 32 40 147 148    
17 1:37:12 19:26 401 14 35 105 115 132 140  
18 1:36:54 19:22 413 61 77 87 90 98 144 154
19 1:38:15 19:39 443 34 82 96 114 117 162  
20 1:39:39 19:55 494 68 92 103 108 123 127  
21 Wilmington 1:40:12 20:02 500 51 100 102 119 128    
22 1:42:07 20:25 513 28 71 129 130 155    
23 1:46:45 21:21 541 22 59 145 157 158 159 161
24 1:43:02 20:36 554 17 121 137 138 141    
25 1:50:05 22:01 674 76 135 151 152 160 164  
26 1:50:11 22:02 695 111 142 143 149 150 156 163

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:58 21:23 15 1 2 3 4 5    
Boys 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Koeman, Jamison SR Whitinsville Christian 5:12.1 16:09.6 1
2 Day, Price SR Bromfield School 5:16.3 16:22.9  
3 Maurais, Paul SR Hopedale 5:19.2 16:31.8 2
4 Robertson, Sean SR Medfield 5:21.8 16:40.0 3
5 Sullivan , William SR Norton 5:24.1 16:47.2 4
6 Chistolini, Trevor SR Dover-Sherborn 5:25.0 16:49.8 5
7 Borodenko, Yaroslav SR Hopedale 5:26.5 16:54.4 6
8 Glazebrook, Mike SR Holliston 5:28.1 16:59.5 7
9 Wollensak, Ryan SR Hopedale 5:28.7 17:01.3 8
10 Robartes, Andrew SR Medfield 5:29.2 17:02.8 9
11 Savage, Isiah SR Pembroke 5:31.3 17:09.4 10
12 Schmith, Dan SR Bellingham 5:31.9 17:11.3  
13 Leonard, Korey SR Pembroke 5:32.5 17:13.0 11
14 Marcotte , Max SR Norton 5:33.6 17:16.6 12
15 glazebrook, ed SR Holliston 5:33.9 17:17.5 13
16 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SR Marthas Vineyard 5:36.1 17:24.4 14
17 Garbier, James SR Watertown 5:36.3 17:24.8 15
18 McWade, John SR Bourne 5:36.6 17:26.0  
19 Baroody, Dylan SR Dover-Sherborn 5:36.9 17:26.9 16
20 Frazier, Nick SR East Bridgewater 5:37.5 17:28.7 17
21 Brookhouse, Nathan SR Whitinsville Christian 5:38.6 17:32.2 18
22 McNamara, Connor SR Blackstone-Millville 5:40.3 17:37.5  
23 Shin, Daniel SR Watertown 5:40.6 17:38.4 19
24 Tierney , Michael SR Norton 5:40.9 17:39.3 20
25 Mazzola, Dean SR Foxborough 5:43.9 17:48.5 21
26 Hanlon, Robbie SR Melrose 5:44.6 17:50.6 22
27 Hebert, Kevin SR Danvers 5:44.8 17:51.3 23
28 Raposo, Colin SR Burlington 5:45.0 17:51.9 24
29 Curley, Tim SR Pembroke 5:45.2 17:52.5 25
30 Solano, Daniel SR Whitinsville Christian 5:45.4 17:53.1 26
31 Grider, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:45.7 17:54.2 27
32 Barnatchez, Keith SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:45.9 17:54.9 28
33 Sanford, Eric SR Norton 5:46.1 17:55.4 29
34 Litle, Greg SR Dover-Sherborn 5:46.5 17:56.6 30
35 Driscoll, Jamie SR Falmouth 5:46.9 17:57.8 31
36 Quinn, Sean SR Falmouth 5:47.2 17:58.9 32
37 Welch, Ian SR Rockland 5:48.1 18:01.5  
38 McMahon, John SR Pembroke 5:48.8 18:03.7 33
39 Infascielli, Andrew SR Norwell 5:48.9 18:04.1 34
40 Maynard, Isaiah SR Marthas Vineyard 5:49.9 18:07.3 35
41 Harris, Ethan SR Holliston 5:50.6 18:09.5 36
42 Ford, Sam SR Dover-Sherborn 5:50.7 18:09.7 37
43 Judd, Allen SR Arlington Catholic 5:51.1 18:11.0  
44 Soule, Matt SR Sutton 5:51.6 18:12.5  
45 Sunnerberg, Tim SR Burlington 5:52.3 18:14.6 38
46 Horgan, Dan SR Triton 5:53.1 18:17.0 39
47 Howland, Dan SR Falmouth 5:53.4 18:17.9 40
48 Leonard, Ryan SR Holliston 5:54.1 18:20.2 41
49 Mullen, Kevin SR Seekonk 5:54.7 18:22.1 42
50 O'Toole, Tim SR Foxborough 5:55.1 18:23.3 43
51 Kent, Ryan SR Triton 5:55.6 18:24.8 44
52 Randall, Jack SR Whitinsville Christian 5:56.3 18:27.1 45
53 Byington, Noah SR Bedford 5:56.8 18:28.8 46
54 Reed, Jason SR Foxborough 5:57.6 18:31.2 47
55 Savoie, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:58.2 18:33.1 48
56 Decker, Nathaniel SR Bedford 5:58.5 18:33.8 49
57 Atherton, Cam SR Triton 5:59.1 18:35.7 50
58 Pizette, Alexander SR Wilmington 5:59.3 18:36.4 51
59 Heber, Ryan SR Danvers 5:59.6 18:37.3 52
60 Borges, Kenneth SR Fairhaven 5:59.7 18:37.6  
61 Delaney, Rob SR Medfield 5:59.9 18:38.3 53
62 Ruzzo, Ben SR Medfield 6:00.0 18:38.6 54
63 Hoare, Tom SR Pembroke 6:00.1 18:39.0 55
64 McCallum, Luke SR Holliston 6:00.7 18:40.8 56
65 Purcell, Brandon SR Seekonk 6:01.0 18:41.6 57
66 Callewaert, Curran SR Triton 6:01.4 18:43.1 58
67 Brophy, Ian SR Melrose 6:02.4 18:46.1 59
68 Van Dyke, Jacob SR Whitinsville Christian 6:02.6 18:46.7 60
69 Greve, Jonathan SR Sturgis East Charter 6:02.9 18:47.7 61
70 Estes, Sam SR Carver 6:03.1 18:48.2  
71 Phelan, Jake SR Medfield 6:03.2 18:48.7 62
72 Doolin, Shawn SR Hanover 6:03.8 18:50.4 63
73 Gregorek , Pat SR Seekonk 6:04.0 18:51.2 64
74 Barry, Gregory SR Bedford 6:04.2 18:51.8 65
75 Garvey, Connor SR Sutton 6:04.4 18:52.3  
76 Good, Tim SR Hanover 6:04.9 18:53.7 66
77 Taranto, Tom SR Burlington 6:05.6 18:56.1 67
78 Moy, Andrew SR Canton 6:06.8 18:59.9 68
79 Casey, Nathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:07.6 19:02.2 69
80 Marie, Colin SR Danvers 6:07.7 19:02.7 70
81 Drown, Zachary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:07.9 19:03.0 71
82 Datz, Tanner SR Holliston 6:09.2 19:07.3 72
83 Randall, Colin SR Dover-Sherborn 6:09.5 19:08.2 73
84 Carrigan, Michael SR Hopedale 6:09.8 19:09.1 74
85 Scott, Tyler SR Blackstone-Millville 6:10.7 19:11.9  
86 Holme , Seth SR Seekonk 6:10.9 19:12.4 75
87 Noonan, Mike SR Sturgis West Charter 6:11.5 19:14.5 76
88 Greenberg, Jonah SR Sturgis East Charter 6:11.8 19:15.4 77
89 Travers , Michael SR Norton 6:12.1 19:16.2 78
90 Oullette, Jared SR Carver 6:12.3 19:16.7  
91 Eastman, Joe SR Hanover 6:12.4 19:17.3 79
92 Soares, Nick SR Watertown 6:12.7 19:18.1 80
93 Canniff, Nick SR Arlington Catholic 6:13.2 19:19.5  
94 O'Connor, Kevin SR Burlington 6:13.3 19:20.0 81
95 Wilson, Jeremiah SR Norwell 6:13.5 19:20.6 82
96 Hoar, Brendan SR Hanover 6:13.7 19:21.3 83
97 Rose, Liam SR Archbishop Williams 6:14.2 19:22.6  
98 O'Dowd, Alex SR Hanover 6:14.3 19:23.0 84
99 Collins, Austin SR Hopedale 6:14.4 19:23.4 85
100 Leclair, Jared SR Watertown 6:14.7 19:24.2 86
101 Homand, Thomas SR Sturgis East Charter 6:14.8 19:24.6 87
102 Oliveira, Mike SR Seekonk 6:15.1 19:25.4 88
103 O'Connor, Ryan SR Apponequet 6:15.2 19:26.0  
104 Calcagno, Jay SR Danvers 6:16.0 19:28.4 89
105 Bailey, Colin SR Sturgis East Charter 6:16.6 19:30.2 90
106 Ward, AJ SR Dover-Sherborn 6:17.1 19:31.7 91
107 Turner, Matt SR Stoneham 6:18.1 19:34.9  
108 Martin, Kevin SR Bellingham 6:19.2 19:38.4  
109 Polsgrove, Spencer SR Canton 6:19.6 19:39.4 92
110 Scott, Sam SR Holliston 6:19.9 19:40.5 93
111 Andes, Charlie SR Medfield 6:21.0 19:43.7 94
112 Sollecito, Benjamin SR Bedford 6:21.6 19:45.8 95
113 LaPlante, Isaac SR Bishop Stang 6:21.8 19:46.5  
114 Ford, Nick SR Stoneham 6:23.7 19:52.1  
115 Dempsey, Jack SR Norwell 6:24.3 19:54.0 96
116 Smith, Mathew SR Foxborough 6:25.0 19:56.4 97
117 Doherty, Liam SR Sturgis East Charter 6:25.2 19:56.8 98
118 Brickell, Dan SR Foxborough 6:25.7 19:58.5 99
119 LaRosa, Justin SR Wilmington 6:26.0 19:59.2 100
120 Scalzi, Derek SR Apponequet 6:26.1 19:59.8  
121 Sawan, Joey SR Dover-Sherborn 6:26.3 20:00.3 101
122 Hyacinthe, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 6:26.4 20:00.8  
123 Maienza, Chris SR Wilmington 6:26.8 20:01.8 102
124 Clougher, Jake SR Pope John Paul II 6:27.1 20:02.8  
125 Polimou, Matthew SR Bromfield School 6:27.4 20:03.6  
126 Brooks, Daniel SR Canton 6:27.5 20:04.1 103
127 Anderson, Sam SR Danvers 6:27.7 20:04.8 104
128 Kumar, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 6:27.9 20:05.2  
129 Serpa, Chris SR Marthas Vineyard 6:28.6 20:07.4 105
130 Gandt, Peter SR Duxbury 6:28.8 20:08.1  
131 Parker , Troy SR Norton 6:29.1 20:09.1 106
132 Scheider, Josh SR Whitinsville Christian 6:29.2 20:09.5 107
133 Rota, Brian SR Canton 6:29.9 20:11.4 108
134 Robbie, Derek SR Bellingham 6:30.1 20:12.1  
135 Heisler, Alex SR Burlington 6:30.3 20:12.8 109
136 Barry, Chris SR Triton 6:30.6 20:13.8 110
137 Alves, Joshua SR Oxford 6:31.0 20:14.9  
138 O'Conell, Tom SR Braintree 6:31.3 20:16.0 1
139 Ceurvels, Chris SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:31.4 20:16.3 111
140 Gabrielle, Matt SR Bellingham 6:32.2 20:18.6  
141 Bennie-Underwood, Alistair SR Watertown 6:32.3 20:18.9 112
142 Patel, Dipin SR Burlington 6:33.6 20:23.0 113
143 Been, Alec SR Weston 6:34.2 20:24.8  
144 Friesen, Charlie SR Dover-Sherborn 6:34.4 20:25.5  
145 Trant, Tyler SR Stoneham 6:34.6 20:26.1  
146 Ames, Jeff SR Norwell 6:34.9 20:27.0 114
147 Fecitt, Nick SR Marthas Vineyard 6:35.4 20:28.5 115
148 Meehan, Brian SR Hanover 6:35.5 20:29.0 116
149 Masterson, Ed SR Norwell 6:35.8 20:30.0 117
150 Iacovelli, Nick SR Old Rochester 6:36.9 20:33.1  
151 Smith, Ethan SR Triton 6:37.0 20:33.6 118
152 Woodbury, Avery SR Wilmington 6:37.4 20:35.0 119
153 Hudgins, Jared SR Archbishop Williams 6:37.8 20:36.0  
154 Lovely, Matt SR Foxborough 6:37.9 20:36.3 120
155 Lewis, Joe SR East Bridgewater 6:38.0 20:36.7 121
156 Cempellin, Andrew SR Dover-Sherborn 6:39.3 20:40.7  
157 Meads, Ernie SR Hanover 6:39.5 20:41.4 122
158 Moylan, John SR Bourne 6:40.2 20:43.4  
159 Doherty, Sean SR Braintree 6:40.3 20:43.7 2
160 LaDine, Steven SR Whitinsville Christian 6:40.5 20:44.5  
161 Morrison, Caleb SR Canton 6:40.7 20:44.9 123
162 Donohoe, Jack SR Pope John Paul II 6:41.0 20:45.9  
163 Zhong, Eddy SR Bromfield School 6:41.3 20:46.8  
164 Morris, Ethan SR Bedford 6:41.6 20:47.9 124
165 DiOrio, Nathan SR Norton 6:41.8 20:48.5 125
166 Yeung, Jeremy SR Braintree 6:42.9 20:51.9 3
167 Croke, Kenneth SR Hanover 6:44.3 20:56.4  
168 Wilson, Anthony SR Bedford 6:44.9 20:58.0 126
169 Bronstein, Dan SR Canton 6:45.3 20:59.2 127
170 Dunn, Kevin SR Wilmington 6:45.5 20:59.9 128
171 Coute, Tom SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:45.9 21:01.1 129
172 Angelone, Peadar SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:46.3 21:02.5 130
173 Curvelo, Sean SR Seekonk 6:46.4 21:02.8 131
174 Gdanski, Mat SR Bishop Stang 6:46.9 21:04.5  
175 Krystal, Evan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:47.1 21:05.0 132
176 Rounds, Danny SR Foxborough 6:47.4 21:05.7 133
177 Mentzer, Josh SR Danvers 6:48.1 21:07.9 134
178 Longinidis, Alex SR Sturgis West Charter 6:48.6 21:09.6 135
179 Sullivan, Thomas SR Bishop Stang 6:48.8 21:10.4  
180 Vaughn, Evan SR Pope John Paul II 6:49.1 21:11.2  
181 Lee, Owen SR Old Rochester 6:49.3 21:11.9  
182 Morgan, Ian SR Bourne 6:49.7 21:13.1  
183 Hayes, William SR Randolph 6:50.5 21:15.4  
184 Joyce , Neil SR Seekonk 6:50.7 21:16.1 136
185 Efron, Brent SR Weston 6:51.1 21:17.3  
186 Luchetti, Leo SR East Bridgewater 6:51.4 21:18.3 137
187 Dhimitri, Nick SR East Bridgewater 6:52.9 21:23.1 138
188 Duford, Brandon SR Triton 6:53.1 21:23.5 139
189 Eykel , Sean SR Norton 6:53.7 21:25.5  
190 Koubek, Chalres SR Braintree 6:57.4 21:36.9 4
191 Souza, Matt SR Apponequet 6:59.0 21:41.8  
192 Newhall, Josh SR Apponequet 7:00.5 21:46.5  
193 Best, Colton SR Weston 7:01.7 21:50.2  
194 Hernon, Cole SR Hanover 7:02.5 21:52.8  
195 Chen , Tony SR Norton 7:03.0 21:54.3  
196 Cannon, Greg SR Dover-Sherborn 7:04.0 21:57.4  
197 McDonough, Tully SR Marthas Vineyard 7:04.3 21:58.4 140
198 Pascucci , Luke SR Foxborough 7:05.5 22:02.2  
199 Connors, Brian SR Hanover 7:08.1 22:10.2  
200 Harrington, Jake SR East Bridgewater 7:10.0 22:16.2 141
201 Tran, Brendon SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:10.6 22:18.1 142
202 Burtan, Donovan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:11.1 22:19.6 143
203 Donovan, Conor SR Dover-Sherborn 7:12.9 22:25.1  
204 McPherson, Peter SR Sturgis East Charter 7:13.3 22:26.5 144
205 Calamari, Ethan SR Melrose 7:14.0 22:28.7 145
206 Kocur, Benjamin SR Danvers 7:15.1 22:32.0 146
207 Rockwood, Nate SR Falmouth 7:15.3 22:32.5 147
208 Koontz, Neil SR Falmouth 7:16.0 22:34.7 148
209 Boudreau-Fine, Allen SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:16.2 22:35.3 149
210 Rice, Joseph SR Hopedale 7:16.3 22:35.7  
211 Skotny , Benjamin SR Norton 7:16.4 22:36.0  
212 Toohey, Cameron SR Rockland 7:16.6 22:36.7  
213 Draheim, Dakota SR Hanover 7:17.6 22:39.6  
214 McLoughlin , Ryan SR Seekonk 7:17.7 22:40.1  
215 Eddy, Jon SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:18.5 22:42.6 150
216 Munson, Andrew SR Sturgis West Charter 7:20.0 22:47.1 151
217 Irrarragori, Andres SR Sutton 7:23.4 22:57.6  
218 Piers, Ethan SR Sturgis West Charter 7:24.3 23:00.4 152
219 Griffin, Steven SR Hanover 7:24.5 23:01.1  
220 Jacob, Jackson SR Stoneham 7:24.6 23:01.4  
221 Chittoor, Harsha SR Burlington 7:24.7 23:02.0 153
222 Patel, Parth SR Sturgis East Charter 7:25.6 23:04.7 154
223 Kroyak, Pat SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:26.2 23:06.6 155
224 Dyl, Cody SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:27.6 23:10.9 156
225 Carroll, Sean SR Sturgis East Charter 7:28.7 23:14.1  
226 Sullivan, Daniel SR Dedham 7:28.8 23:14.7  
227 Desmarais, Griffin SR Fairhaven 7:29.0 23:15.1  
228 Dillon, Thomas SR Archbishop Williams 7:29.4 23:16.4  
229 Dion, Ben SR Old Rochester 7:29.6 23:17.0  
230 Kramer, Michael SR Dover-Sherborn 7:29.7 23:17.4  
231 Brown, Ian SR Duxbury 7:29.8 23:17.8  
232 Gillespie, Austin SR Dover-Sherborn 7:30.4 23:19.5  
233 Kilbride, Michael SR Danvers 7:31.4 23:22.7  
234 Bui, Quan SR Braintree 7:33.8 23:30.2 5
235 Rounseville, Ben SR Old Rochester 7:34.3 23:31.6  
236 Stromski, Matt SR Melrose 7:40.1 23:49.7 157
237 Jean, Dgybert SR Melrose 7:40.5 23:50.8 158
238 MacDonald, Jeffery SR Hanover 7:40.6 23:51.1  
239 Jancsy, Ben SR Melrose 7:40.7 23:51.5 159
240 Noble-Smith, Joachim SR Sturgis West Charter 7:41.5 23:54.0 160
241 Novotny, Matt SR Seekonk 7:42.5 23:57.1  
242 Lovett, Keith SR Melrose 7:43.6 24:00.6 161
243 Mitrokostas, Stephanos SR Sturgis East Charter 7:43.7 24:00.8  
244 Howie, David SR Norwell 7:45.7 24:07.0 162
245 Sadiq, Hammad SR Burlington 7:46.5 24:09.5  
246 Beauchamp, Noah SR Norton 7:47.6 24:12.8  
247 Eckenreiter, Michael SR Fairhaven 7:48.2 24:14.7  
248 Whitehouse, Josh SR Dover-Sherborn 7:48.5 24:15.7  
249 Garofalo, Galen SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:52.7 24:28.8 163
250 Cosman, Matt SR Melrose 7:52.9 24:29.3  
251 Blake, Curtis SR Hanover 7:55.5 24:37.7  
252 Cao, Corey SR Randolph 7:56.2 24:39.8  
253 Patel, Jay SR Burlington 7:56.8 24:41.7  
254 Ferzoco, David SR Millis 8:04.5 25:05.5  
255 Kamb, Daniel SR Sturgis West Charter 8:13.6 25:33.6 164
256 McCarthy, Brendan SR Dover-Sherborn 8:18.5 25:48.9  
257 Franklin, Jay SR Melrose 8:22.3 26:00.7  
258 Hoang, Tommy SR Randolph 8:23.4 26:04.2  
259 Clougher, Callum SR Pope John Paul II 8:26.9 26:15.0  
260 Johnson, Eric SR Burlington 8:27.6 26:17.4  
261 DiPoto, Drew SR Nipmuc 8:36.2 26:44.1  
262 Patel, Jay SR Nipmuc 8:37.5 26:47.9  
263 Quach, Bryant SR Randolph 9:40.7 30:04.6  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division II Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:23 12:16 37 2 3 6 7 19 38 39
2 1:04:26 12:53 98 1 8 16 17 56    
3 1:07:13 13:26 125 10 18 30 31 36 45 50
4 1:07:13 13:26 138 4 11 12 43 68 71  
5 1:08:17 13:39 149 5 24 27 35 58    
6 Bedford 1:08:49 13:45 151 25 26 29 34 37 40 51
7 Ursuline Academy 1:09:00 13:48 169 9 23 42 47 48 53 70
8 1:10:14 14:02 177 14 15 33 46 69 72 80
9 1:10:03 14:00 188 13 22 44 52 57 59 63
10 1:15:12 15:02 239 21 28 41 74 75    
11 1:16:14 15:14 268 20 54 55 60 79    
12 1:17:02 15:24 301 49 61 62 64 65 66 78
13 1:22:02 16:24 325 32 67 73 76 77    
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Howard, Jillian SR Weston 6:04.5 11:19.6 1
2 Carrier, Julia SR Oxford 6:14.2 11:37.6  
3 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:17.2 11:43.2 2
4 Kay, Alexandra SR Arlington Catholic 6:18.5 11:45.6  
5 McHutcheon, Emma SR Parker Charter Essential 6:21.0 11:50.3 3
6 Seguin, Veronica SR Arlington Catholic 6:22.5 11:53.1  
7 Burtch, Kelley SR Norwell 6:24.0 11:55.9 4
8 Riley, Catherine SR Tyngsborough 6:34.7 12:15.9  
9 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:35.4 12:17.1 5
10 Rolfe, Lexi SR Parker Charter Essential 6:37.9 12:21.8 6
11 Korhonen, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 6:38.1 12:22.2 7
12 Morzano, Isabella SR Weston 6:38.5 12:23.0 8
13 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:39.9 12:25.5 9
14 Jacobson, Jessica SR East Bridgewater 6:40.0 12:25.8 10
15 Sweeney, Allison SR Sutton 6:40.8 12:27.2  
16 Gilmour, Reilly SR Norwell 6:42.0 12:29.4 11
17 McGovern, Maggie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:46.1 12:37.1  
18 Fairfield, Anna SR Norwell 6:47.7 12:40.1 12
19 Milliken, Heather SR Blackstone-Millville 6:49.8 12:44.1  
20 Poland, Victoria SR Bishop Stang 6:50.7 12:45.7  
21 Allen, Meredith SR Dover-Sherborn 6:52.1 12:48.3 13
22 Gevry, Amanda SR Oxford 6:52.4 12:48.8  
23 Picard, Hannah SR Whitinsville Christian 6:52.7 12:49.4  
24 Wilson, Liane SR Newburyport 6:53.3 12:50.6 14
25 MacInnis, Lindsay SR Danvers 6:53.6 12:51.2  
26 Carlot, Sophia SR Newburyport 6:55.3 12:54.2 15
27 Eglinton, Emma SR Weston 6:55.4 12:54.5 16
28 Hinde, Lucy SR Tyngsborough 6:55.6 12:54.9  
29 Newell, Brianna SR Bourne 6:57.1 12:57.6  
30 Brandner, Billi SR Weston 6:58.3 12:59.8 17
31 Wrobleski, Olivia SR Bishop Stang 6:58.9 13:01.1  
32 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 6:59.6 13:02.3 18
33 Fisher, Carsyn SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:00.0 13:03.0  
34 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:01.9 13:06.6 19
35 Boudette, Sophie SR Dedham 7:04.1 13:10.8  
36 Cassey, Grainne SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:04.8 13:12.0  
37 Sherman, Cailin SR Bishop Stang 7:05.0 13:12.3  
38 Palmer, Madison SR Sutton 7:05.5 13:13.3  
39 LoChiatto, Hannah SR Bromfield School 7:05.8 13:13.8  
40 Anderson, Sarah SR Norton 7:06.2 13:14.6 20
41 Ryan, Sarah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:06.7 13:15.5 21
42 Tait, Priya SR Carver 7:07.0 13:16.0  
43 Kinchla, Lauren SR Dover-Sherborn 7:07.4 13:16.8 22
44 Sullivan, Mary Lyn SR Bishop Stang 7:08.0 13:18.0  
45 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 7:08.3 13:18.5 23
46 Reinhardt, Kathryn SR Sturgis East Charter 7:08.5 13:18.8  
47 Dean, Saray SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:09.4 13:20.5 24
48 Parekh, Aayushi SR Bedford 7:12.0 13:25.3 25
49 Maggiacomo, Sarah SR Triton 7:12.4 13:26.3  
50 Koeman, Arianna SR Whitinsville Christian 7:12.7 13:26.7  
51 Magnussen , Zoe SR Carver 7:12.9 13:27.2  
52 Morelli, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:13.3 13:27.8  
53 Clark, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:13.7 13:28.6  
54 Pulizzi, Emma SR Bedford 7:13.8 13:28.8 26
55 Pierce , Chelsey SR Carver 7:15.6 13:32.2  
56 Crowley, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:16.5 13:33.9 27
57 Pepe, Marissa SR Arlington Catholic 7:17.4 13:35.5  
58 Zona, Katie SR Medfield 7:17.7 13:36.1  
59 Worden, Maya SR Austin Prep 7:19.6 13:39.5  
60 Gillcrist, Brooke SR Bellingham 7:20.4 13:41.0  
61 Ladison, Abby SR Blackstone-Millville 7:20.6 13:41.4  
62 Leduc, Rebecca SR Sturgis East Charter 7:21.0 13:42.2  
63 Weisse, Elizabeth SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:22.1 13:44.2 28
64 En, Savannah SR Bedford 7:22.7 13:45.3 29
65 Yackley, Meagan SR East Bridgewater 7:23.3 13:46.5 30
66 Buckley, Emma SR Hanover 7:25.7 13:50.9  
67 Labbe, Olivia SR Old Rochester 7:25.8 13:51.2  
68 Mooney, Carolyn SR East Bridgewater 7:26.9 13:53.3 31
69 Daley, Carly SR Mount Alvernia 7:28.8 13:56.7 32
70 Campbell, Quinn SR Newburyport 7:31.4 14:01.6 33
71 Burrell, Selena SR Bedford 7:32.1 14:02.9 34
72 Terrio, Maeve SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:32.7 14:04.0 35
73 Jacobson, Rachel SR East Bridgewater 7:33.8 14:06.0 36
74 Schnider, Emma SR Sturgis West Charter 7:34.0 14:06.4  
75 Gong, Michelle SR Bedford 7:34.3 14:07.1 37
76 Xue, Eva SR Bromfield School 7:34.5 14:07.4  
77 McNamara, Samantha SR Parker Charter Essential 7:34.7 14:07.8 38
78 Holm, Katrina SR Whitinsville Christian 7:34.9 14:08.2  
79 Guthrie, Jillian SR Parker Charter Essential 7:35.6 14:09.3 39
80 Tazzi, Camilla SR Bedford 7:36.9 14:11.8 40
81 Walker, Hannah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:37.8 14:13.6 41
82 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 7:38.6 14:15.1 42
83 Punzak, Katie SR Norwell 7:39.7 14:17.1 43
84 Soultanian, Gracie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:39.9 14:17.4  
85 Rice, Dana SR Dover-Sherborn 7:41.1 14:19.7 44
86 Thors, Ava SR Marthas Vineyard 7:42.7 14:22.6  
87 Ortega, Marissa SR East Bridgewater 7:44.2 14:25.4 45
88 Aiguier, Abbey SR Braintree 7:44.4 14:25.8  
89 Peddicord, Kate SR Bourne 7:45.7 14:28.3  
90 O'Reilly, Stephanie SR Millis 7:46.0 14:28.8  
91 Blackman, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:46.2 14:29.2 46
92 Mello, Meghan SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:46.4 14:29.6  
93 Carroll, Haley SR Blackstone-Millville 7:46.8 14:30.2  
94 Treseler, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 7:47.0 14:30.7 47
95 Wehbe, Stephanie SR Ursuline Academy 7:47.3 14:31.2 48
96 Fahey, Kara SR Melrose 7:47.8 14:32.2 49
97 Ghelfi, Megan SR East Bridgewater 7:48.5 14:33.5 50
98 Cartee, Marissa SR Duxbury 7:49.2 14:34.9  
99 Wait, Hannah SR Bedford 7:49.6 14:35.5 51
100 Isabelle, Aubrie SR Old Rochester 7:49.8 14:35.9  
101 Barrett, Julia SR Old Rochester 7:50.0 14:36.3  
102 DeLaCruz, Anna SR Wilmington 7:50.3 14:36.8  
103 Keough, Sophie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:50.5 14:37.1 52
104 Kimball, Marie SR Ursuline Academy 7:50.7 14:37.6 53
105 Pierce, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:51.2 14:38.5  
106 Poplawski, Janelle SR Norton 7:53.2 14:42.2 54
107 Greiner, Bailey SR East Bridgewater 7:53.4 14:42.6  
108 Karoline , Weber SR Norton 7:54.1 14:43.9 55
109 Pare, Mercedes SR Austin Prep 7:54.4 14:44.4  
110 Roche, Paige SR Archbishop Williams 7:56.7 14:48.7  
111 Zhang, Helen SR Weston 7:57.0 14:49.3 56
112 Hewitt, Olivia SR Parker Charter Essential 7:58.5 14:52.1  
113 Murray, Emily SR Duxbury 8:00.0 14:55.0  
114 Jones, Maddison SR Apponequet 8:00.5 14:55.9  
115 Cohen, Taeva SR Parker Charter Essential 8:01.3 14:57.4  
116 Garvin, Sarah SR Bourne 8:01.9 14:58.4  
117 Green, Sally SR Dover-Sherborn 8:03.5 15:01.4 57
118 Ellis, Melony SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:03.6 15:01.7 58
119 Roche, Michelle SR Parker Charter Essential 8:03.8 15:02.0  
120 Rondeau, Maeve SR Stoneham 8:05.1 15:04.4  
121 Green, Haley SR Stoneham 8:06.4 15:06.8  
122 Carpinella, Francesca SR Stoneham 8:10.7 15:14.8  
123 Little, Cecelia SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:11.8 15:16.9  
124 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West Charter 8:12.3 15:17.8  
125 Cameron, Sofia SR East Bridgewater 8:12.9 15:19.0  
126 Petrosevich, Dana SR East Bridgewater 8:13.1 15:19.3  
127 Pope, Jacquelyn SR Dover-Sherborn 8:15.2 15:23.3 59
128 Renee, Sanford SR Norton 8:16.3 15:25.4 60
129 Corsetti, Sophia SR Triton 8:17.4 15:27.4  
130 McGrath, Cassandra SR Triton 8:17.8 15:28.0  
131 Mullet, Devin SR Melrose 8:18.0 15:28.5 61
132 Greiner, Abigail SR East Bridgewater 8:19.2 15:30.7  
133 Murphy, Courtney SR Melrose 8:19.9 15:32.0 62
134 Ferron, Kaylee SR East Bridgewater 8:20.4 15:33.0  
135 Burt, Betsy SR Dover-Sherborn 8:21.3 15:34.7 63
136 Francis, Emma SR East Bridgewater 8:23.4 15:38.5  
137 Jancsy, Maddie SR Melrose 8:24.9 15:41.3 64
138 Nugyen, Angel SR Danvers 8:25.1 15:41.7  
139 Zhang, Michelle SR Dover-Sherborn 8:25.3 15:42.1  
140 Thyden, Sara SR Sutton 8:28.3 15:47.6  
141 Pashoian, Sam SR Melrose 8:28.7 15:48.3 65
142 Coyne, Josie SR Melrose 8:29.2 15:49.3 66
143 Walsh, Mairead SR Mount Alvernia 8:29.9 15:50.7 67
144 Lambert, Abigail SR Norwell 8:30.1 15:51.1 68
145 Hobgood, Samantha SR Burlington 8:31.1 15:52.8  
146 Mortenson, Angela SR Bedford 8:31.8 15:54.2  
147 Underdown, Lauren SR Parker Charter Essential 8:32.3 15:55.1  
148 Connor, Katerina SR Newburyport 8:34.4 15:59.1 69
149 Ryan, Kathleen SR Ursuline Academy 8:36.5 16:03.0 70
150 Patterson, Kelsie SR Bedford 8:44.2 16:17.3  
151 Wheeler, Meryl SR Norwell 8:47.0 16:22.5 71
152 Martiros, Alex SR Dover-Sherborn 8:47.7 16:23.8  
153 Marino-Babcock, Emily SR Newburyport 8:50.5 16:29.0 72
154 Carr, Maggie SR Mount Alvernia 8:51.2 16:30.4 73
155 Sullivan, Makayla SR East Bridgewater 8:53.0 16:33.8  
156 Hunter, Victoria SR East Bridgewater 8:55.6 16:38.6  
157 Luchetti, Zoe SR East Bridgewater 8:55.9 16:39.2  
158 Wooden , Audrey SR Seekonk 8:56.2 16:39.7  
159 Powers, Kelli SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:00.3 16:47.4 74
160 White, Madison SR Bourne 9:08.3 17:02.2  
161 Swan, Rebecca SR Whitinsville Christian 9:09.2 17:04.0  
162 Chaput, Anna Maria SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:13.5 17:12.0 75
163 Coe, Kathryn SR Apponequet 9:17.6 17:19.7  
164 Amato, Grace SR Mount Alvernia 9:32.0 17:46.5 76
165 Whiteaker, Tesa SR Marthas Vineyard 9:35.3 17:52.5  
166 McLaughlin, Jillian SR Mount Alvernia 9:38.2 17:58.0 77
167 Fracasso, Rachel SR Melrose 9:42.6 18:06.2 78
168 Olivia , Saccocia SR Norton 9:44.0 18:08.8 79
169 Pinto, Ashley SR Melrose 9:44.5 18:09.8  
170 Lucious, Sarah SR Apponequet 9:47.6 18:15.6  
171 Gagnon, Lisa SR Danvers 9:56.5 18:32.2  
172 Black, Ava SR Newburyport 10:31.1 19:36.7 80
173 Wallace , Katrina SR Carver 10:43.9 20:00.5  
174 Eldredge, Mackenzie SR East Bridgewater 12:38.4 23:34.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Soph. Division II Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:04 18:24 66 4 7 12 19 24 33 36
2 1:32:59 18:35 74 9 11 15 17 22 30 51
3 1:35:28 19:05 114 1 6 13 20 74    
4 1:35:00 19:00 121 8 26 27 29 31 50 77
5 1:35:07 19:01 135 2 5 28 35 65    
6 1:37:09 19:25 169 10 16 34 54 55 57 59
7 1:38:00 19:36 185 23 37 38 42 45 68 73
8 Dover-Sherborn 1:40:18 20:03 219 14 40 41 58 66 78 80
9 Norton 1:40:51 20:10 232 3 46 56 63 64 69 72
10 1:41:42 20:20 252 32 48 52 53 67 79  
10 1:49:27 21:53 252 21 25 43 76 87    
12 1:47:10 21:26 279 18 44 60 75 82 88  
13 1:48:47 21:45 324 47 61 62 71 83    
14 2:17:41 27:32 358 39 49 89 90 91 92 93
15 2:00:31 24:06 406 70 81 84 85 86    
Boys 5k Run CC Soph. Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Steele, Nick SR Bromfield School 5:28.7 17:01.3  
2 Paine, CJ SR Whitinsville Christian 5:33.1 17:15.0  
3 Taylor, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 5:33.9 17:17.5 1
4 Murray, Jake SR Hopedale 5:35.6 17:22.7 2
5 Wrenn , Chris SR Norton 5:39.4 17:34.4 3
6 Rolfe, Zach SR Parker Charter Essential 5:39.5 17:34.9  
7 Perry, Joe SR Sutton 5:40.2 17:37.0 4
8 De Boer, Christian SR Hopedale 5:41.6 17:41.3 5
9 Johnston, Travis SR Bourne 5:47.5 17:59.6  
10 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 5:47.6 18:00.2 6
11 Flynn, Tom SR Sutton 5:49.4 18:05.8 7
12 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:49.9 18:07.1  
13 Sheremet, Alex SR Sturgis West Charter 5:51.7 18:12.7 8
14 Sheiman, Matt SR Weston 5:51.9 18:13.3 9
15 Bhalla, Yash SR Burlington 5:52.1 18:14.1  
16 D'Angelo, Nate SR Marthas Vineyard 5:52.3 18:14.7 10
17 Claflin, Conor SR Parker Charter Essential 5:52.9 18:16.5  
18 Miller, Nick SR Weston 5:55.0 18:23.2 11
19 Galipeau, JAson SR Sutton 5:55.9 18:25.7 12
20 Venditti, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 5:57.2 18:29.8  
21 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 5:57.4 18:30.4 13
22 Alyea, Ed SR Dover-Sherborn 5:57.8 18:31.8 14
23 Blake, Peter SR Austin Prep 5:58.1 18:32.8  
24 Ward, Miller SR Weston 5:59.0 18:35.6 15
25 Doherty, Justin SR Braintree 5:59.1 18:35.9  
26 Holman, Evan SR Burlington 5:59.3 18:36.3  
27 Gedvilas, Aiveras SR Marthas Vineyard 6:00.7 18:40.9 16
28 Greene, Austin SR Oxford 6:00.8 18:41.2  
29 Rizzo, Anthony SR Oxford 6:01.0 18:41.7  
30 Casey, joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 6:02.7 18:47.0  
31 Wong, Brendan SR Weston 6:03.0 18:48.0 17
32 Frasca, John SR Millis 6:03.3 18:48.9  
33 Breen, Jeremy SR Watertown 6:03.6 18:49.9  
34 Jutras, Brett SR East Bridgewater 6:04.6 18:52.9 18
35 McKinley, Harrison SR Sutton 6:05.3 18:54.9 19
36 Morin, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 6:06.2 18:57.8 20
37 Cardozo, Ryan SR Bishop Stang 6:06.4 18:58.5 21
38 Abbate, Max SR Norwell 6:06.5 18:58.8  
39 O'Toole, Ryan SR Weston 6:06.6 18:59.2 22
40 Powers, Zachary SR Danvers 6:06.9 19:00.1  
41 Kelsey, Brian SR Sturgis East Charter 6:07.2 19:00.9 23
42 Hunkeler, Will SR Sutton 6:07.4 19:01.5 24
43 d'Almeida, Jesse SR Bishop Stang 6:08.1 19:03.9 25
44 Casey, Peter SR Whitinsville Christian 6:08.7 19:05.8  
45 Furey, Liam SR Sturgis West Charter 6:09.1 19:06.8 26
46 Malloy, Rory SR Sturgis West Charter 6:09.7 19:08.8 27
47 Haynes, Alexander SR Hopedale 6:09.8 19:09.1 28
48 Glynn, Sean SR Sturgis West Charter 6:11.2 19:13.4 29
49 Neff, Michael SR Danvers 6:11.7 19:14.9  
50 Reitano, Jeffrey SR Weston 6:12.4 19:17.1 30
51 Morris, Andrew SR Sturgis West Charter 6:12.9 19:18.8 31
52 Comiskey, Connor SR Somerset-Berkley 6:14.7 19:24.2 32
53 Rzucidlo, Jack SR Sutton 6:14.9 19:24.9 33
54 Gaines, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 6:15.5 19:26.8 34
55 Fairfield, Chris SR Norwell 6:16.1 19:28.6  
56 Spillers, Thomas SR Hopedale 6:16.5 19:30.0 35
57 Mead-Matthews, Kyle SR Sutton 6:17.1 19:31.8 36
58 Donovan, Kurtis SR Sutton 6:17.8 19:34.0  
59 Solis, Carter SR Archbishop Williams 6:18.2 19:35.1  
60 Henchy, Cameron SR Sturgis East Charter 6:18.5 19:36.1 37
61 Kiernan, Charles SR Sturgis East Charter 6:18.7 19:36.6 38
62 Martin, Kyle SR Bellingham 6:19.3 19:38.6  
63 Murtagh, Cody SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:19.4 19:39.0 39
64 Crosby, Chris SR Dover-Sherborn 6:19.6 19:39.5 40
65 McCarthy, Ryan SR Dover-Sherborn 6:20.2 19:41.3 41
66 Hartsough, Rob SR Wilmington 6:20.5 19:42.4  
67 Ewell, Mark SR Rockland 6:21.1 19:44.3  
68 Ramage, Holden SR Sturgis East Charter 6:22.0 19:46.8 42
69 Foley, Hunter SR Bishop Stang 6:22.3 19:47.8 43
70 Ghelfi, Mac SR East Bridgewater 6:23.4 19:51.2 44
71 Howe, Calvin SR Duxbury 6:24.8 19:55.7  
72 Petit, Jonathan SR Norwell 6:25.2 19:56.9  
73 Savani, Luke SR Sturgis East Charter 6:26.2 19:59.9 45
74 Cleathero , Parker SR Norton 6:27.2 20:03.2 46
75 Rogers, Joey SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:27.4 20:03.7 47
76 Reeve, Mickey SR Somerset-Berkley 6:28.8 20:08.0 48
77 Groth, Jake SR Newburyport 6:28.9 20:08.3  
78 Tower, Owen SR Apponequet 6:29.7 20:10.9  
79 Foley, Liam SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:30.0 20:11.8 49
80 Lin, Austin SR Watertown 6:30.4 20:13.2  
81 Tazzi, Filippo SR Bedford 6:30.8 20:14.4  
82 Cruz, Xavier SR Bourne 6:31.3 20:15.9  
83 Burke, Dan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:31.4 20:16.2 50
84 Camp, Nick SR Weston 6:31.5 20:16.6 51
85 Hill, A.J. SR Somerset-Berkley 6:31.7 20:17.0 52
86 Rapp, Baily SR Falmouth 6:32.3 20:19.0  
87 Myron, John SR Somerset-Berkley 6:33.3 20:22.2 53
88 Hickey, Sean SR Norwell 6:33.5 20:22.9  
89 Silvia, Chase SR Marthas Vineyard 6:33.7 20:23.3 54
90 Brodsky, Ry SR Marthas Vineyard 6:33.8 20:23.7 55
91 Johnson , Connor SR Norton 6:35.7 20:29.7 56
92 Sidor, Brian SR Braintree 6:37.9 20:36.4  
93 Whitcomb, Daniel SR Nipmuc 6:38.5 20:38.1  
94 Bailey, Connor SR Wilmington 6:39.7 20:41.8  
95 Mitchell, Robert SR Fairhaven 6:40.2 20:43.6  
96 McNeely, Tucker SR Marthas Vineyard 6:41.7 20:48.1 57
97 Durkee, Ben SR Holliston 6:43.1 20:52.5  
98 Weden, David SR Dover-Sherborn 6:44.2 20:56.1 58
99 Whitcomb, William SR Nipmuc 6:44.4 20:56.6  
100 Chaves, Mitchell SR Marthas Vineyard 6:44.7 20:57.6 59
101 Grant, Guy SR Dedham 6:44.9 20:58.0  
102 Miller, Mark SR Falmouth 6:45.3 20:59.3  
103 Lewis, Joe SR East Bridgewater 6:46.1 21:01.9 60
104 Belcher , Michael SR Seekonk 6:46.3 21:02.5  
105 Walsh, Connor SR Arlington Catholic 6:46.5 21:03.0  
106 Newton, John SR Braintree 6:48.0 21:07.6  
107 Kucia, Matt SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:48.5 21:09.2 61
108 Aliberti, Aidan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:50.6 21:15.8  
109 Ferreira, Isaiah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:51.3 21:17.9 62
110 Krawczyk, Edward SR Old Rochester 6:51.9 21:19.8  
111 Alves , Chris SR Norton 6:52.1 21:20.6 63
112 Haynes, Erik SR Bourne 6:52.9 21:23.1  
113 McDermott, Max SR Duxbury 6:53.1 21:23.7  
114 Cleathero , Camden SR Norton 6:53.2 21:24.1 64
115 Fischer, Jesse SR Hopedale 6:53.5 21:24.8 65
116 Trainer, Sam SR Bedford 6:54.0 21:26.4  
117 Starr, Chris SR Dover-Sherborn 6:55.1 21:29.7 66
118 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Somerset-Berkley 6:55.8 21:31.9 67
119 Kealey, Sean SR Newburyport 6:56.6 21:34.6  
120 Smith, Sam SR Sturgis East Charter 6:57.0 21:35.7 68
121 Carignan , Alex SR Norton 6:57.6 21:37.6 69
122 Flaherty, Aidan SR Dedham 6:59.4 21:43.3  
123 Taboyoyong, Mike SR Randolph 7:00.3 21:45.9 70
124 Andrade, Zach SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:01.1 21:48.5 71
125 Gill , Ryan SR Norton 7:01.9 21:50.8 72
126 Spinney, Jackson SR Newburyport 7:04.1 21:57.9  
127 McCarthy, Dan SR Newburyport 7:05.1 22:00.9  
128 Nadelstein, Ben SR Marthas Vineyard 7:07.0 22:06.7  
129 Aramthie, Marvin SR Watertown 7:07.4 22:08.1  
130 Rockness, Jared SR Sturgis East Charter 7:07.8 22:09.4 73
131 Vaughn, Alec SR Pope John Paul II 7:08.1 22:10.3  
132 Simpson, Collin SR Falmouth 7:08.3 22:10.9  
133 Berlin, Silas SR Marthas Vineyard 7:09.2 22:13.7  
134 Rielly, Griffin SR Blackstone-Millville 7:18.5 22:42.6 74
135 Brown, Thos SR Bromfield School 7:19.4 22:45.2  
136 Driscoll, Kevin SR Danvers 7:21.2 22:50.9  
137 Gill, Brian SR Hanover 7:21.6 22:52.2  
138 Rowatt, Ian SR Bromfield School 7:22.1 22:53.7  
139 McAdams, Jon SR East Bridgewater 7:23.6 22:58.3 75
140 Kidd, Liam SR Bishop Stang 7:24.1 22:59.8 76
141 Arnold, Harrison SR Weston 7:25.4 23:03.9  
142 Sanford, Jack SR Wilmington 7:27.7 23:11.2  
143 Sullivan, Timmy SR Burlington 7:28.0 23:12.2  
144 Sheremet, Max SR Sturgis West Charter 7:28.1 23:12.5 77
145 Camacho, Kyle SR Old Rochester 7:29.5 23:16.8  
146 Nichols, Austin SR Austin Prep 7:33.4 23:29.0  
147 Tomsicek, Jack SR Bedford 7:34.5 23:32.2  
148 Sawan, Steven SR Dover-Sherborn 7:34.7 23:32.8 78
149 Schultz, Zachary SR Somerset-Berkley 7:34.8 23:33.3 79
150 McCarthy, Connor SR Dover-Sherborn 7:35.0 23:33.9 80
151 Caton, Colin SR Sturgis East Charter 7:35.8 23:36.5  
152 Reis, Paul SR Arlington Catholic 7:36.1 23:37.2  
153 Rockett, Declan SR Dover-Sherborn 7:36.3 23:37.8  
154 Boucher, Austin SR Sturgis West Charter 7:38.5 23:44.7  
155 Perry, Robert SR Duxbury 7:39.1 23:46.5  
156 Doan, Christopher SR Randolph 7:39.2 23:46.9 81
157 Holmes, Josh SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:41.1 23:52.7  
158 Adikari, Shakya SR Dover-Sherborn 7:49.7 24:19.5  
159 O'Sullivan, Luke SR Dover-Sherborn 7:50.3 24:21.2  
160 King, Ben SR East Bridgewater 7:51.9 24:26.3 82
161 Chartier, Nate SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:52.7 24:28.8 83
162 Foun, Evan SR Watertown 7:53.6 24:31.7  
163 Goodfellow, Ethan SR Apponequet 7:55.5 24:37.6  
164 Campbell, Cameron SR Dover-Sherborn 7:55.6 24:37.8  
165 Pomales, Albert SR Randolph 7:57.0 24:42.1 84
166 Meads, Mike SR Hanover 7:57.7 24:44.5  
167 Tran, Huy SR Randolph 7:58.6 24:47.1 85
168 Gee, Justin SR Braintree 8:01.9 24:57.5  
169 Johnson-Staub, Ben SR Sturgis East Charter 8:12.0 25:28.7  
170 Vo, Linden SR Randolph 8:12.4 25:30.1 86
171 Rogers, James SR Sturgis East Charter 8:15.1 25:38.3  
172 Kreitzer, Jakob SR Sturgis East Charter 8:18.5 25:48.9  
173 Olsen, Mike SR Duxbury 8:53.7 27:38.3  
174 Pavao, Cole SR Bishop Stang 9:12.8 28:37.8 87
175 Smith, Shane SR East Bridgewater 9:44.1 30:15.1 88
176 Cerulli, Mike SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:29.5 32:36.2 89
177 Mackin, Thomas SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:29.8 32:37.1 90
178 Marr, Cameron SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:29.9 32:37.5 91
179 Porter, Jackson SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:30.1 32:37.8 92
180 McManus, Matt SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:30.2 32:38.2 93
181 Colaylat, Malek SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:30.3 32:38.6  
182 Devine, Tyler SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:30.5 32:39.0  
183 Peveri, Nick SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:30.6 32:39.4  
Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division I Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:46:43 21:20 87 10 11 20 21 25 34 36
2 1:46:31 21:18 99 3 5 17 28 46 57 69
3 1:47:01 21:24 108 1 6 16 42 43    
4 1:51:21 22:16 152 12 24 33 35 48    
5 1:51:38 22:19 164 4 14 15 47 84 92 93
6 1:52:43 22:32 169 7 8 27 56 71 79 90
7 1:52:27 22:29 181 19 23 29 51 59    
8 1:55:33 23:06 211 13 18 40 66 74 97  
9 1:56:27 23:17 217 9 22 26 72 88 91  
10 1:55:37 23:07 224 37 39 44 50 54 55 81
11 1:56:24 23:16 234 2 30 38 78 86    
12 1:58:09 23:37 257 31 32 45 67 82    
13 2:02:15 24:27 317 52 53 64 68 80    
14 2:05:25 25:05 359 49 73 75 77 85    
14 2:06:05 25:13 359 61 65 70 76 87 89  
16 2:07:09 25:25 360 58 62 63 83 94    
17 2:21:15 28:15 390 41 60 95 96 98 99 100
Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Walsh, Abigail SR Beverly 6:06.9 19:00.0 1
2 Fisher, Abby SR Billerica 6:24.3 19:54.0 2
3 Drury, Mia SR North Andover 6:24.6 19:54.9  
4 Mucciarone, Nicole SR Franklin 6:26.9 20:02.1 3
5 Rabasco, Toni SR Woburn 6:27.4 20:03.7 4
6 Robinson, Brittany SR Franklin 6:28.0 20:05.6 5
7 Cutrumbes, Abby SR Dracut 6:29.1 20:09.0  
8 Lawlor, Maddie SR Marshfield 6:30.0 20:11.9  
9 White, Cecilia SR Marshfield 6:30.3 20:12.8  
10 Lemiuex, Jillian SR Haverhill 6:32.1 20:18.5  
11 Kellerd, Chantal SR Andover 6:38.2 20:37.2  
12 Bertaux, Danielle SR Beverly 6:41.8 20:48.5 6
13 Williams, Sarah SR Newton North 6:43.2 20:53.0 7
14 Paul, Inaya SR North Quincy 6:43.5 20:53.7  
15 Spitaels, Victoria SR Newton North 6:44.5 20:56.9 8
16 Kerrigan, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:44.6 20:57.3 9
17 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.6 21:00.4 10
18 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.7 21:00.7 11
19 Filine, Elizabeth SR Brookline 6:46.3 21:02.4 12
20 Maloney, Elizabeth SR Lowell 6:49.4 21:12.1 13
21 Madden, Jenise SR Milford 6:49.5 21:12.4  
22 Kenton, Sarah SR Woburn 6:49.9 21:13.7 14
23 Mosko, Jill SR Woburn 6:50.1 21:14.3 15
24 Arsenault, Kyra SR Walpole 6:50.3 21:14.9  
25 Lubas, Melissa SR Beverly 6:50.4 21:15.3 16
26 Roche, Sabrina SR Franklin 6:51.8 21:19.7 17
27 Dixon, Erin SR Lowell 6:52.7 21:22.3 18
28 Schneider, Jackie SR Weymouth 6:53.4 21:24.5  
29 Sangiolo, Midori SR Newton South 6:53.6 21:25.3 19
30 Vogel, Charlotte SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.9 21:26.1 20
31 Sheehan, Kristen SR North Andover 6:54.4 21:27.6  
32 Lynch, Delaney SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.6 21:28.4 21
33 Chapman, Nicolet SR Dracut 6:54.9 21:29.1  
34 Vigener, Mia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.2 21:30.2 22
35 Pham, Caraline SR Newton South 6:56.4 21:33.8 23
36 McCue, Brigid SR Weymouth 6:57.0 21:35.8  
37 Forester, Stephanie SR Walpole 6:57.9 21:38.6  
38 Lang, Kaitlyn SR Methuen 6:59.7 21:44.2  
39 Swardstrom, Rae SR Brookline 7:00.4 21:46.2 24
40 Fogarty, Kelly SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.1 21:48.5 25
41 Lucier, Nancy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:01.5 21:49.7 26
42 Cohen, Natalie SR Newton North 7:03.3 21:55.3 27
43 Rondeau, Becky SR Franklin 7:04.4 21:58.8 28
44 Miller, Lauren SR Newton South 7:05.2 22:01.3 29
45 Kerrigan, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:05.4 22:01.9  
46 Lilly, Alyssa SR Natick 7:06.5 22:05.3  
47 Morris, Haley SR Billerica 7:06.8 22:06.2 30
48 Arias, LaQueen SR North Quincy 7:07.2 22:07.3  
49 Kelly, Courtney SR Arlington 7:08.5 22:11.6 31
50 Bobeck, Julia SR Stoughton 7:11.8 22:21.8  
51 Brennan, Kathyrn SR Arlington 7:12.4 22:23.6 32
52 Deery, Victoria SR North Quincy 7:13.3 22:26.5  
53 Owen, Olivia SR Weymouth 7:14.4 22:29.8  
54 Peters, Frances SR Brookline 7:15.6 22:33.5 33
55 Bastien, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.7 22:34.0 34
56 Williams, Jasmine SR Central Catholic 7:16.6 22:36.7  
57 Hebert, Raechel SR Taunton 7:16.9 22:37.6  
58 Lowenstein, Hannah SR Brookline 7:18.0 22:40.9 35
59 Rowell, Jaycee SR Haverhill 7:18.5 22:42.5  
60 Foster, Brooke SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.8 22:43.6 36
61 Rainville, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 7:19.0 22:44.1 37
62 Comfort, Renee SR Billerica 7:19.1 22:44.4 38
63 Roberts, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 7:20.0 22:47.2  
64 Rockwood, Molly SR Walpole 7:20.1 22:47.6  
65 Burroughs, Ashliegh SR Bishop Feehan 7:20.3 22:48.0  
66 Billo, Jennifer SR Stoughton 7:20.6 22:48.9  
67 Whelan, Brittany SR Haverhill 7:20.7 22:49.3  
68 Patrick, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:20.8 22:49.6 39
69 Marszalek, Rebecca SR Dartmouth 7:21.9 22:53.1  
70 Simmons, Katherine SR Lowell 7:22.2 22:54.0 40
71 Ruderman, Julia SR Minuteman 7:22.5 22:54.9  
72 Guerreiro, Suellen SR Revere 7:22.8 22:56.0 41
73 Gin, Rachel SR Dartmouth 7:23.1 22:56.8  
74 Leighton, Sarah SR Beverly 7:23.6 22:58.4 42
75 Tavoletti, Amanda SR Reading 7:23.9 22:59.2  
76 Peck, Madeline SR Beverly 7:24.1 22:59.9 43
77 Osowski, Marissa SR Oliver Ames 7:24.4 23:01.0 44
78 Jenkins, Grace SR Arlington 7:24.7 23:01.8 45
79 Truenow, Olivia SR Franklin 7:26.0 23:05.9 46
80 Lisle, Isabel SR Sharon 7:27.0 23:09.0  
81 Wynn, Kendra SR Chelmsford 7:27.2 23:09.7  
82 Turner, Natalie SR Chelmsford 7:28.0 23:12.2  
83 Angers, Meghan SR Woburn 7:28.8 23:14.6 47
84 Reynoso, Rosa SR Central Catholic 7:29.5 23:16.8  
85 Magill, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 7:29.9 23:17.9  
86 Saias, Alexandra SR Brookline 7:30.0 23:18.2 48
87 Calvo, Sofia SR Malden 7:30.1 23:18.6 49
88 Connelly, Kristin SR Oliver Ames 7:30.5 23:19.7 50
89 Riordan, Diana SR Plymouth North 7:32.2 23:25.1  
90 Armstrong, Samantha SR Newton South 7:34.0 23:30.6 51
91 MacLean, Kai Kai SR Winchester 7:34.4 23:32.1 52
92 Wu, Annie SR Winchester 7:34.6 23:32.5 53
93 Warnock, Autumn SR Natick 7:35.9 23:36.6  
94 Zhen, May SR New Bedford 7:36.1 23:37.3  
95 Anderson, Grace SR North Quincy 7:36.8 23:39.3  
96 Davenport, Caitlin SR Sharon 7:36.9 23:39.7  
97 Ferro, Ruby SR New Bedford 7:37.5 23:41.5  
98 Clifford, Ella SR Oliver Ames 7:38.2 23:43.7 54
99 Finnerty, Siobhan SR Oliver Ames 7:38.5 23:44.8 55
100 Nievergelt, Holland SR King Philip 7:38.7 23:45.2  
101 Wu, Di SR Newton North 7:39.3 23:47.1 56
102 Cashman, Kate SR Franklin 7:39.5 23:47.6 57
103 Lammers, Domonique SR Brockton 7:39.7 23:48.5  
104 MacDonald, Michaila SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:39.8 23:48.8  
105 McConville, Meaghan SR Hingham 7:39.9 23:49.2  
106 Krovitz, Gioia SR North Andover 7:40.1 23:49.6  
107 Fahey, Kayla SR Silver Lake 7:40.7 23:51.4 58
108 Vitello, Sophie SR Boston Latin School 7:41.2 23:53.2  
109 Neumann, Anna SR Newton South 7:42.5 23:57.0 59
110 Maguire, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.7 23:57.9  
111 Dion, Jaclynne SR Revere 7:43.4 24:00.0 60
112 daria, rawan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:43.6 24:00.5