2013 New Hampshire Middle School Championships Date: 10-19-13   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Jake SR Weare Middle School 5:10.6 10:21.2 1
2 Zoda, Mark SR Nashua Catholic 5:15.0 10:30.0 2
3 Strout, Noah SR Barrington Bulldogs 5:16.8 10:33.6  
4 Jacobs, Joseph SR Richmond Middle School 5:22.1 10:44.2 3
5 Turner, DJ SR Boynton Middle School 5:22.5 10:45.0 4
6 Tanguay, Evan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:22.9 10:45.7 5
7 MacKenzie, Forest SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:23.4 10:46.8 6
8 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton Middle School 5:23.7 10:47.4 7
9 McQuilkin, Adam SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:23.9 10:47.7 8
10 Hogan, Luke SR Litchfield Middle School 5:27.2 10:54.4 9
11 Franzini, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:27.5 10:55.0 10
12 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood Regional 5:27.8 10:55.6 11
13 Cook, David SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:28.1 10:56.2 12
14 Comrie, Curtis SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:29.5 10:58.9 13
15 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River Middle School 5:31.0 11:01.9 14
16 Morrier, Simon SR Nashua Catholic 5:32.4 11:04.7 15
17 Kesler, Ethan SR Oyster River Middle School 5:32.6 11:05.1 16
18 Erosa, Alex SR Seabrook Middle School 5:32.8 11:05.6 17
19 Sawyer, Spencer SR Windham Middle School 5:33.7 11:07.4 18
20 Wilson, Ranger SR Fall Mountain Middle School 5:34.1 11:08.2  
21 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR St. Joseph-Manchester 5:36.6 11:13.2 19
22 Langdon, Brandon SR Henniker Community School 5:36.8 11:13.5 20
23 Mitchell, Forrest SR Oyster River Middle School 5:37.7 11:15.3 21
24 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River Middle School 5:37.9 11:15.8 22
25 Oxford, Brennen SR Oyster River Middle School 5:38.3 11:16.5 23
26 Devine, Ryan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:39.3 11:18.5 24
27 Sawyer, Nicholas SR Windham Middle School 5:40.3 11:20.6 25
28 Brooks, Adain SR Kearsarge Middle School 5:40.4 11:20.8 26
29 Killian, Matt SR Windham Middle School 5:41.2 11:22.4 27
30 Richards, Brett SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:41.9 11:23.8 28
31 Blonaisz, Patrick SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:42.1 11:24.1 29
32 Kennedy, Zack SR Plymouth Elementary School 5:42.2 11:24.4 30
33 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:42.7 11:25.4 31
34 O'Brien, Matthew SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:44.1 11:28.2 32
35 Gomes, Luke SR Litchfield Middle School 5:44.8 11:29.5 33
36 Desmarais, Ethan SR Chester Academy 5:45.0 11:30.0 34
37 Martin, Scott SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 5:45.2 11:30.4  
38 Guilemette, Alex SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 5:45.5 11:30.9 35
39 Allen, Zack SR Boynton Middle School 5:45.6 11:31.2 36
40 Thibault, Logan SR Boynton Middle School 5:46.8 11:33.6 37
41 Patnode, Logan SR Marlborough School 5:47.0 11:33.9 38
42 Anderson, Jaydon SR Epsom Central 5:47.2 11:34.3 39
43 Hsu, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:47.3 11:34.5 40
44 Hallerman, Kevin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:47.9 11:35.7 41
45 Franco, Daniel SR St. Joseph-Manchester 5:48.2 11:36.3 42
46 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 5:48.4 11:36.7 43
47 Noon, Joe SR Nashua Catholic 5:49.3 11:38.5 44
48 Goss, Noah SR Kennett Middle School 5:49.7 11:39.3 45
49 Barry, Owen SR Lincoln Akerman School 5:50.1 11:40.1 46
50 Ward, Jack SR Lincoln Akerman School 5:50.5 11:41.0 47
51 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 5:51.4 11:42.8 48
52 Harris, Ethan SR Seabrook Middle School 5:51.9 11:43.8 49
53 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Northwood School 5:52.9 11:45.8 50
54 Schwab, Brian SR The Derryfield School 5:54.4 11:48.7 51
55 Bilodeau, Ethan SR Boynton Middle School 5:54.6 11:49.1 52
56 Koutas, Alex SR Nashua Catholic 5:54.9 11:49.8 53
57 Henderson, Hunter JR Oyster River Middle School 5:55.2 11:50.4 54
58 Lebel, Alex SR Windham Middle School 5:56.5 11:52.9 55
59 St.. Ledger, Liam SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 5:57.6 11:55.1 56
60 Reynolds, David SR Andover Elementary Middle 5:58.5 11:56.9  
61 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton Middle School 5:58.6 11:57.1 57
62 Hasey, Caleb SR Kearsarge Middle School 5:59.3 11:58.5 58
63 Loeffler, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 5:59.6 11:59.1 59
64 Gandia, David SR Litchfield Middle School 5:59.7 11:59.3 60
65 Lessard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:00.8 12:01.5 61
66 Fisher, Kyle SR Nashua Catholic 6:01.1 12:02.1 62
67 Cleary, Joe SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:02.2 12:04.4 63
68 Jowett, Conor SR Hampstead Middle School 6:02.5 12:04.9 64
69 Allen, Jeffrey SR Litchfield Middle School 6:04.1 12:08.2 65
70 Starr, Cameron SR Pelham Memorial School 6:04.4 12:08.8 66
71 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:04.5 12:09.0 67
72 Howard, Jacob SR Windham Middle School 6:04.7 12:09.4 68
73 Zack, Robert SR Litchfield Middle School 6:04.9 12:09.8 69
74 Sanborn, Trevan JR Plymouth Elementary School 6:05.5 12:11.0 70
75 Baer, Michael SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:05.7 12:11.3 71
76 Price, Caleb SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 6:05.8 12:11.5 72
77 Madsen, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:06.0 12:12.0 73
78 Preble, Nolan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:06.2 12:12.3 74
79 St.Laurent, Robby SR Windham Middle School 6:06.4 12:12.7 75
80 Payeur, Owen SR Weare Middle School 6:06.6 12:13.2 76
81 Duplessis, Nate SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 6:07.1 12:14.1 77
82 Peck, Camden SR Barrington Bulldogs 6:07.5 12:14.9  
83 Long, Owen SR Acadmey for Science 6:07.7 12:15.3 78
84 Esmay, Caleb SR Kennett Middle School 6:08.0 12:15.9 79
85 Avery, Ethan SR Belmont Middle School 6:08.2 12:16.3 80
86 Arika, Andrew SR Nashua Catholic 6:08.7 12:17.4 81
87 Godin, Cameron SR Chester Academy 6:08.9 12:17.7 82
88 Burack, Larsen SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:09.2 12:18.3 83
89 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:09.4 12:18.8 84
90 Bonvouloir, Alec SR Litchfield Middle School 6:09.8 12:19.5 85
91 Wheeler, Jacob SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:10.9 12:21.8 86
92 Stokes, Joseph SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:11.1 12:22.1 87
93 Losada, Alex SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:12.0 12:24.0 88
94 Donobedian, Daniel SR Windham Middle School 6:12.2 12:24.3 89
95 Dami, Matthew SR Belmont Middle School 6:12.8 12:25.6 90
96 Kindopp, Aidan SR Chesterfield School 6:13.1 12:26.2 91
97 Lavoie, Henry SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:13.7 12:27.3 92
98 LaClair, Simon SR Chesterfield School 6:13.9 12:27.8 93
99 Valin, Keith SR Acadmey for Science 6:14.0 12:28.0 94
100 Mango, Alex SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:14.3 12:28.6 95
101 Eldridge, Logan SR Kennett Middle School 6:14.7 12:29.3 96
102 Donovan, Daniel SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 6:14.8 12:29.6 97
103 Renshaw, Kai SR Richmond Middle School 6:14.9 12:29.8 98
104 Soucy, Chris SR Pelham Memorial School 6:15.1 12:30.2 99
105 McGahey, Aiden SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 6:15.6 12:31.1 100
106 Hagan, Jack SR Weare Middle School 6:16.0 12:31.9 101
107 Wilber, Latham SR Marlborough School 6:16.6 12:33.2 102
108 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:16.9 12:33.7 103
109 Sullivan, Clifton SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:17.3 12:34.5 104
110 Barry, Will JR Lincoln Akerman School 6:17.4 12:34.8 105
111 Mann, Aiden JR The Well School 6:17.6 12:35.1  
112 Brayshaw, Odin SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:18.6 12:37.2 106
113 Neal, Ryan SR Chester Academy 6:20.1 12:40.2 107
114 Goyette, Hayden JR Epsom Central 6:20.4 12:40.8 108
115 Letellier, Nate JR Chester Academy 6:20.8 12:41.5 109
116 Buck, Eli SR Nashua Catholic 6:21.5 12:43.0 110
117 Cafaro, Alex SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 6:22.1 12:44.2 111
118 Flanders, Jack SR Weare Middle School 6:22.4 12:44.7 112
119 Riccio, Michael JR Chester Academy 6:22.8 12:45.6 113
120 Bonvouloir, Seth SR Litchfield Middle School 6:23.1 12:46.1 114
121 Heigis, Porter JR Northwood School 6:23.4 12:46.8 115
122 Favreau, Eric SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:23.6 12:47.2 116
123 Joncas, Ethan SR Pelham Memorial School 6:24.3 12:48.5 117
124 St Jean, Eric SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 6:24.5 12:49.0 118
125 Garrett, Scott SR Seabrook Middle School 6:24.7 12:49.4 119
126 Movsessian, Josh JR Boynton Middle School 6:25.0 12:49.9 120
127 Bears, Jake SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:25.5 12:51.0 121
128 Valtz-Thomas, Caleb SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:26.7 12:53.3 122
129 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont Middle School 6:27.3 12:54.6 123
130 Wyatt, Jared SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:28.4 12:56.8 124
131 Bunce, Kyle SR Marlborough School 6:28.8 12:57.5 125
132 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett Middle School 6:29.2 12:58.3 126
133 Bollinger, Cedric SR Marlborough School 6:30.9 13:01.7 127
134 Hillsgrove, Ben SR Belmont Middle School 6:31.2 13:02.3 128
135 Kammila, Anish SR Acadmey for Science 6:31.9 13:03.8 129
136 Somero, Dakota SR Boynton Middle School 6:32.1 13:04.2 130
137 Bransun, Brett SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 6:32.3 13:04.6 131
138 Ebbett, Kaleb SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 6:32.5 13:04.9 132
139 Galambos, Tommy SR Belmont Middle School 6:32.8 13:05.5 133
140 Reynolds, Matthew SR Andover Elementary Middle 6:33.4 13:06.8  
141 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont Middle School 6:33.6 13:07.2 134
142 Newton, Noah SR Andover Elementary Middle 6:34.1 13:08.2  
143 Stinson, Walker SR Chester Academy 6:34.5 13:08.9 135
144 Downing, Ben SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:35.0 13:09.9 136
145 Burnham, Jack SR Richmond Middle School 6:36.0 13:12.0 137
146 Humer, Dan SR Kingswood Regional 6:36.8 13:13.5 138
147 Spencer, Beham SR Weare Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.3 139
148 Conti, Alex SR Lincoln Akerman School 6:37.4 13:14.7 140
149 Young, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:39.2 13:18.3 141
150 Scott, Eamon SR Weare Middle School 6:39.5 13:19.0 142
151 Astholz, Collin SR Henniker Community School 6:39.8 13:19.5 143
152 Paar, Hunter SR Chester Academy 6:40.0 13:19.9 144
153 Dahlinger, Jacob SR Pelham Memorial School 6:40.5 13:20.9 145
154 Walker, Ryan SR Seabrook Middle School 6:41.2 13:22.4 146
155 Hopkins, Cameron SR Kingswood Regional 6:41.5 13:22.9 147
156 Magliaro, Dominic SR Seabrook Middle School 6:41.9 13:23.7 148
157 Lynch, Nick SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:42.3 13:24.6 149
158 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:42.6 13:25.2 150
159 Borelli, Philip SR Kingswood Regional 6:42.8 13:25.5 151
160 Forde, Nate SR Kennett Middle School 6:42.9 13:25.8 152
161 Bird-Diaz, Andrew SR Acadmey for Science 6:43.4 13:26.7 153
162 Boudreau, Jadon SR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:44.3 13:28.5  
163 Milne, Peter SR Chesterfield School 6:47.0 13:34.0 154
164 Brieger, Ben SR Northwood School 6:47.6 13:35.1 155
165 Movsessian, Joe SR Boynton Middle School 6:48.2 13:36.3 156
166 Joyce, Luke SR Auburn Village School 6:48.5 13:36.9 157
167 McGarrahan, Tommy SR Hampstead Middle School 6:48.7 13:37.3 158
168 Abbott, Matthew SR Henniker Community School 6:49.2 13:38.4 159
169 Dustin, Kiyoshi JR Hampstead Middle School 6:49.5 13:38.9 160
170 Miller, Elliot SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:50.3 13:40.6 161
171 Smith, Dan SR The Derryfield School 6:50.6 13:41.1 162
172 Michaud, Matthew SR The Derryfield School 6:51.1 13:42.1 163
173 Smith, Daemon SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:51.5 13:42.9 164
174 Thomas, Owen JR Epsom Central 6:52.3 13:44.6 165
175 McKinnon, Andrew SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:52.7 13:45.4 166
176 Clapp, Corbin SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:53.0 13:46.0 167
177 Swain, Jon SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:53.3 13:46.5 168
178 Huuskonen, Kylen SR Hampstead Middle School 6:53.9 13:47.7 169
179 Beaulieu, Reilly JR Epsom Central 6:54.8 13:49.6 170
180 Dwyer, Kieran SR The Derryfield School 6:55.7 13:51.4 171
181 Crouch, Thomas SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.4 172
182 Gilbert, Noah SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 6:57.3 13:54.5 173
183 Brown, AJ SR Seabrook Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.2 174
184 Comeau, Allan SR Auburn Village School 6:58.1 13:56.2 175
185 Beal, Nicholas SR Seabrook Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.7 176
186 Czuba, Bryce SR Acadmey for Science 6:58.6 13:57.2 177
187 Pepin, Tyler SR Epsom Central 6:58.9 13:57.8 178
188 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:59.2 13:58.4 179
189 Olivier, Trevor SR Kennett Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.6 180
190 Morison, Nate SR The Derryfield School 6:59.7 13:59.3 181
191 Martin, Gabe SR Kennett Middle School 6:59.9 13:59.7 182
192 Marshall, Nathan SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:00.3 14:00.6 183
193 Randall, Richie SR Chesterfield School 7:01.4 14:02.8 184
194 West, Dakota SR Northwood School 7:01.5 14:03.0 185
195 Landfried, Nathan SR Chesterfield School 7:01.8 14:03.5 186
196 Ward, Nick JR Lincoln Akerman School 7:01.9 14:03.8 187
197 Lufkin, Travis SR Epsom Central 7:02.3 14:04.6 188
198 Chandler, Kyle SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:02.7 14:05.4 189
199 Duckett, Stephen SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:04.7 14:09.4 190
200 Yatsevich, Nat JR Marlborough School 7:05.2 14:10.4 191
201 Zimmerman, Michael SR Indian River School 7:05.4 14:10.7  
202 Mathieu, Lucas SR Belmont Middle School 7:08.9 14:17.7 192
203 Lamphere, Evan JR Henniker Community School 7:11.3 14:22.6 193
204 Benton, Alex SR Richmond Middle School 7:13.4 14:26.7 194
205 McCusker, Luke SR Northwood School 7:14.3 14:28.6 195
206 White, Matthew SR Kingswood Regional 7:14.6 14:29.1 196
207 Allwine, Dawson SR Kingswood Regional 7:15.5 14:31.0 197
208 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:15.7 14:31.4 198
209 Wickett, Ben SR The Derryfield School 7:17.8 14:35.6 199
210 Shuman, Casey JR Epsom Central 7:18.7 14:37.4 200
211 Will, Kane SR Pelham Memorial School 7:19.0 14:38.0 201
212 Dion, Quinny SR Belmont Middle School 7:21.9 14:43.7  
213 Baker, Tommy SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:23.6 14:47.2 202
214 Quinn, David SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:23.7 14:47.4 203
215 Rand, Josh SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:23.9 14:47.8 204
216 Cray, Zachary SR Kingswood Regional 7:27.5 14:55.0 205
217 Philbin, Peter SR The Derryfield School 7:29.6 14:59.2 206
218 Gende, Conrad SR Auburn Village School 7:31.8 15:03.6 207
219 Christian, Thomas SR Acadmey for Science 7:35.1 15:10.2 208
220 Dowd, Jamie SR Auburn Village School 7:36.6 15:13.1 209
221 Clough, Henry SR Indian River School 7:37.2 15:14.3  
222 El-Azem, Erik SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:40.0 15:19.9 210
223 Burnett, Ben SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:40.8 15:21.6  
224 Koehler, Gavin SR Richmond Middle School 7:42.8 15:25.5 211
225 Jones, Noah SR Barrington Bulldogs 7:46.6 15:33.1  
226 Randall, Thomas SR Chesterfield School 7:46.9 15:33.7 212
227 Mann, Maxfield JR The Well School 7:51.0 15:41.9  
228 Colley, Mark SR Acadmey for Science 7:54.4 15:48.8 213
229 Russell, Roger SR Marlborough School 7:54.9 15:49.7 214
230 Viger, Connor SR Pelham Memorial School 7:55.3 15:50.5 215
231 O'Dwyer, Aodhan JR Northwood School 7:56.2 15:52.4 216
232 Blanchard, Sam SR Pelham Memorial School 7:56.5 15:52.9 217
233 Shula , Jake SR Auburn Village School 8:07.3 16:14.6 218
234 Beaumont, Jacob SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:10.2 16:20.4 219
235 Brunet, Christopher SR Auburn Village School 8:13.3 16:26.6 220
236 McCusker, William JR Northwood School 8:16.9 16:33.7 221
237 Demencuk, Matthew SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:29.6 16:59.2 222
238 Hagopian, Alex SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:38.2 17:16.4 223
239 Brunet, William SR Auburn Village School 8:50.4 17:40.8 224
240 Damphousse, Emile SR Chesterfield School 8:53.3 17:46.5 225
241 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:05.4 18:10.7 226
242 Koedam, Nevis SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:27.1 18:54.1 227
243 King, Cyrus SR Andover Elementary Middle 9:27.2 18:54.3  
244 Day, Elijah JR Henniker Community School 9:34.1 19:08.1 228
245 Parker, Brian SR Henniker Community School 9:48.3 19:36.6 229