2013 New Hampshire Middle School Championships Date: 10-19-13   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene Middle School 5:43.7 11:27.3  
2 Walsh, Joe SR Keene Middle School 5:45.0 11:30.0  
3 Michaud, Michael JR North Hampton School 5:53.3 11:46.5  
4 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River Middle School 5:53.5 11:47.0  
5 Warden, Quimby SR Keene Middle School 5:53.8 11:47.5  
6 Maness, Jackson SR Portsmouth Middle School 5:53.9 11:47.7  
7 Sutton, Adrian SR Rochester Middle School 5:56.1 11:52.2  
8 Taracena, Noah SR Hampton Academy 5:56.5 11:52.9  
9 Gregoire, Kobe SR Mountain View MS 5:58.3 11:56.5  
10 Steel, Danny SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:02.2 12:04.4  
11 Reyes, Ismael SR Berlin Jr. High School 6:02.3 12:04.6  
12 Rodier, Alex SR Keene Middle School 6:06.0 12:11.9  
13 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River Middle School 6:06.4 12:12.8  
14 Eaton, Devin SR Hampton Academy 6:06.8 12:13.6  
15 Wall, Brady SR Hampton Academy 6:11.0 12:21.9  
16 Camuso, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:11.3 12:22.5  
17 Dyer, Michael SR Dover MS 6:11.7 12:23.3  
18 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River Middle School 6:12.0 12:24.0  
19 Trasatti, Tim SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:13.5 12:27.0  
20 Chalumuri, Rahul SR Keene Middle School 6:14.3 12:28.5  
21 Miller, Tayt JR Dover MS 6:14.9 12:29.8  
22 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry Middle School 6:15.1 12:30.1  
23 Young, Dante SR Elm St. Eagles 6:15.3 12:30.5  
24 Lucht, Zeike SR Hampton Academy 6:15.6 12:31.2  
25 Dion, Matt SR Litchfield Middle School 6:15.8 12:31.6  
26 Boies, David SR Hampton Academy 6:16.1 12:32.2  
27 Kennedy, Xavier JR Dover MS 6:16.4 12:32.8  
28 Howard, Sam SR Keene Middle School 6:17.2 12:34.3  
29 O'Brien, Andy JR Oyster River Middle School 6:17.5 12:35.0  
30 Donoghue, Connor SR Amherst Middle School 6:18.3 12:36.5  
31 Jones, Zak JR Oyster River Middle School 6:18.4 12:36.8  
32 Makara, Maxwell SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:19.0 12:37.9  
33 Hutchins, Kristian SR Keene Middle School 6:20.5 12:41.0  
34 Scopelites, Trevor SR Litchfield Middle School 6:20.9 12:41.8  
35 Clark, Evan SR Southside Middle School 6:21.0 12:42.0  
36 Bazzoni, Steven SR Elm St. Eagles 6:21.4 12:42.8  
37 Weete, Will SR Dover MS 6:22.2 12:44.3  
38 McNeill, Joey SR Mountain View MS 6:22.3 12:44.6  
39 Giordani, Cavan JR Oyster River Middle School 6:22.8 12:45.5  
40 Rainer, Charlie JR Oyster River Middle School 6:23.9 12:47.8  
41 Woodman, Ian JR Hampstead Middle School 6:24.1 12:48.1  
42 Abirached, Andrew SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:24.8 12:49.5  
43 O'Donnell, TJ SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:26.4 12:52.8  
44 Richards, Brandon SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:26.8 12:53.6  
45 Comire, Brandon JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:27.0 12:54.0  
46 Pierce, Simon SR Keene Middle School 6:27.2 12:54.3  
47 Grube, Cody SR Hampton Academy 6:28.3 12:56.5  
48 Serafin, Tyler SR Three Rivers School 6:28.6 12:57.2  
49 Kearns, Brayden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:28.9 12:57.8  
50 Hussey, Dillon SR Laconia Middle School XC 6:29.3 12:58.6  
51 Cunningham, Paul SR Three Rivers School 6:29.6 12:59.2  
52 Rivard, Kyle JR Mountain View MS 6:29.7 12:59.4  
53 Reidy, Luke SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:30.0 13:00.0  
54 Lam, Jeffery SR Elm St. Eagles 6:30.2 13:00.3  
55 Considine, Conor SR Hampton Academy 6:30.3 13:00.6  
56 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia Middle School XC 6:30.5 13:01.0  
57 Donnelly, Colin SR Hampton Academy 6:32.1 13:04.2  
58 Masteroelli, Cameron SR Hudson Memorial School 6:32.4 13:04.7  
59 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham Middle School 6:33.0 13:05.9  
60 Meldrum, Brian SR milford middle school 6:33.2 13:06.3  
61 Lord, Conor SR Windham Middle School 6:34.4 13:08.8  
62 O'Mahony, Derek SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:35.3 13:10.5  
63 Morin, Kyle SR Mountain View MS 6:35.8 13:11.6  
64 Meaney, Aiden JR Mountain View MS 6:36.3 13:12.6  
65 Breen, Cole JR Hampstead Middle School 6:36.5 13:12.9  
66 Ospina, Santiago SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:36.6 13:13.1  
67 Radwanski, Garrett SR Hillside 6:37.9 13:15.7  
68 Tutt, Chris SR Londonderry Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.7  
69 Eric, Donavan SR Oyster River Middle School 6:38.8 13:17.5  
70 James, Reece SR Dover MS 6:38.9 13:17.8  
71 Chin, Ian SR Windham Middle School 6:39.1 13:18.2  
72 Hart, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 6:39.9 13:19.7  
73 Charles, Adam SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:40.1 13:20.2  
74 Stoll, Stefan JR Oyster River Middle School 6:40.6 13:21.2  
75 Gandia, Justin JR Litchfield Middle School 6:40.8 13:21.6  
76 Ostaudelafont, Andre SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.2  
77 Michael, Harris JR Cornerstone Christian Academy 6:41.5 13:22.9  
78 l heureaux, Marc SR Middle School at Parkside 6:42.7 13:25.4  
79 Ciolfi, Daniel SR Hampton Academy 6:43.0 13:26.0  
80 Tompkins, Jackson SR Hillside 6:43.9 13:27.7  
81 Ross, Cameron SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:44.1 13:28.1  
82 Cappello, Jackson SR West Running Brook MS 6:45.2 13:30.4  
83 Hardardt, Ethan SR Hampton Academy 6:45.9 13:31.7  
84 Lincoln, Alex SR Windham Middle School 6:46.0 13:32.0  
85 Inglese, Lorenzo SR Londonderry Middle School 6:46.2 13:32.4  
86 Yan, Brandon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:46.4 13:32.7  
87 Simone, Zach SR Hampton Academy 6:46.8 13:33.5  
88 Sienkiewicz, Colby SR Chester Academy 6:47.0 13:34.0  
89 Ostler, Ely SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:47.7 13:35.4  
90 Hanson, Eric SR Cooperative Middle School 6:48.0 13:36.0  
91 Piwowarczyk, Gage SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:48.5 13:37.0  
92 Swiesz, Alden JR Oyster River Middle School 6:49.2 13:38.3  
93 Scopelites, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 6:50.3 13:40.5  
94 Silloway, Connor SR Woodbury Middle School 6:50.9 13:41.8  
95 Heinrich, Taylor SR West Running Brook MS 6:51.1 13:42.1  
96 Uber, Brenden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:51.2 13:42.4  
97 O'Brien, Joseph SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:51.4 13:42.8  
98 Reddy, Shane SR Londonderry Middle School 6:51.9 13:43.8  
99 Sears, Tommy JR Hampstead Middle School 6:52.1 13:44.1  
100 Pacheco, Jacob SR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:52.2 13:44.4  
101 Joas, Carl JR Candia Moore School 6:53.4 13:46.8  
102 Decker, James JR Dover MS 6:54.6 13:49.2  
103 Durant, Alex SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:55.5 13:50.9  
104 Leahy, Mick SR Rundlett Middle School 6:55.8 13:51.5  
105 Dupre, Michael SR Hillside 6:56.4 13:52.8  
106 Donovan, Connor JR St. Joseph-Salem 6:57.9 13:55.8  
107 Ernst, Cooper SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:58.3 13:56.5  
108 Jasper, Calvin JR Chester Academy 6:58.8 13:57.6  
109 Bullard, Jake SR Hampton Academy 6:59.4 13:58.8  
110 Frazier, Aidan JR Amherst Middle School 6:59.6 13:59.1  
111 Anderson, Ryan SR Southside Middle School 6:59.7 13:59.4  
112 Hamel, Cooper SR Hillside 7:00.6 14:01.1  
113 Durfee, Andrew JR Litchfield Middle School 7:01.2 14:02.3  
114 Beverly, Reilly SR Hudson Memorial School 7:01.6 14:03.1  
115 Christenson, Hayden SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:01.8 14:03.6  
116 Rittenberg, Matt SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:03.2 14:06.3  
117 Boyle, William JR Amherst Middle School 7:03.8 14:07.6  
118 Grieco, Anthony SR Litchfield Middle School 7:04.1 14:08.1  
119 Traficante, Anthony SR Woodbury Middle School 7:04.5 14:08.9  
120 Dubrulle, Jackson SR Mountain View MS 7:04.8 14:09.6  
121 Adamakos, Drew JR Litchfield Middle School 7:05.1 14:10.1  
122 Small, James SR Candia Moore School 7:05.3 14:10.5  
123 Ward, Nick SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:05.5 14:11.0  
124 Gregoire, Carson JR Mountain View MS 7:06.2 14:12.4  
125 Fielder, Matthew SR Mountain View MS 7:06.7 14:13.4  
126 Lantz, Tyler SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:07.5 14:15.0  
127 McCoy, Liam SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:07.7 14:15.4  
128 Romanauski, Gabriel SR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.9 14:15.8  
129 Price, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.7  
130 Cavanaugh, Sean SR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.6  
131 Chartier, Seth JR Cornerstone Christian Academy 7:09.1 14:18.1  
132 Marsh, Sam SR Windham Middle School 7:09.2 14:18.4  
133 Boisvert, Elijah SR Mountain View MS 7:09.4 14:18.7  
134 Bean, Hayden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:10.2 14:20.3  
135 Graham, Gavin SR Rundlett Middle School 7:10.4 14:20.7  
136 Stolle, Edward SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:11.0 14:21.9  
137 Ball, Shane SR Londonderry Middle School 7:12.1 14:24.2  
138 Hale, Dan SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:15.6 14:31.1  
139 Calomo, Joey SR Elm St. Eagles 7:15.8 14:31.6  
140 Packowski, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.6  
141 Valliere, Lucas JR Mountain View MS 7:16.7 14:33.3  
142 Goen, Everett SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:17.0 14:33.9  
143 Choquette, Timothy JR Chester Academy 7:17.3 14:34.5  
144 Hess, Bobby SR milford middle school 7:17.7 14:35.3  
145 McCammon, Andrew SR Dover MS 7:19.3 14:38.5  
146 Harrison, Zach SR Elm St. Eagles 7:20.2 14:40.4  
147 Walker, Alex SR Hillside 7:20.4 14:40.7  
148 Dixon, Benjamin SR Cooperative Middle School 7:20.9 14:41.7  
149 Groenewal, Ian JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:21.1 14:42.2  
150 Merriman, Everett JR Amherst Middle School 7:21.3 14:42.5  
151 Buffington, Conner JR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:21.4 14:42.7  
152 Hanlon, Jack SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.1  
153 Langlois, Bryce SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:21.7 14:43.4  
154 Lizotte, Lucas JR Hampstead Middle School 7:21.9 14:43.7  
155 Matthew, Starr SR Pelham Memorial School 7:22.1 14:44.1  
156 Szewczyk, Aiden JR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:22.3 14:44.5  
157 Adams, Tristan SR Windham Middle School 7:22.6 14:45.1  
158 Addington, Jacob SR milford middle school 7:22.8 14:45.5  
159 Cresta, Corbin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:23.0 14:45.9  
160 Pierson, Matthew SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.7  
161 Makarow, Hayden SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:24.0 14:47.9  
162 Aruda, Noah SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:24.5 14:48.9  
163 Blake, Elijah SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:24.6 14:49.2  
164 Campbell, Brandon SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:24.9 14:49.7  
165 Reagan, Kaleb JR Alton Central School 7:25.0 14:49.9  
166 Linebury, Cabot SR Weare Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.4  
167 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover MS 7:25.4 14:50.7  
168 Pettengill, Nathan SR Woodbury Middle School 7:25.6 14:51.2  
169 Chapdelaine, John SR Candia Moore School 7:25.9 14:51.7  
170 Flurey, Sam SR Hillside 7:26.1 14:52.2  
171 Donahue, Tom SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:26.4 14:52.8  
172 Burpeau, Christopher SR Londonderry Middle School 7:26.6 14:53.2  
173 Karwowski, Jack JR Dover MS 7:26.9 14:53.8  
174 Dimaria, Donovan JR Dover MS 7:27.8 14:55.5  
175 Demers, Caleb SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:27.9 14:55.8  
176 Auger, Samuel SR Mountain View MS 7:28.1 14:56.2  
177 Tall, Andrew SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:28.4 14:56.8  
178 Nicolosi, Carlos SR Rundlett Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.3  
179 Lee, Cameron SR Elm St. Eagles 7:30.0 14:59.9  
180 Poirier, Alex SR Strafford School 7:30.1 15:00.2  
181 Harlow, Adam SR Chichester Cross Country 7:30.3 15:00.6  
182 Turner, Gabe JR Boynton Middle School 7:30.5 15:00.9  
183 Nguyen, Jared SR Woodbury Middle School 7:30.6 15:01.2  
184 Anderson, Ethan SR Oyster River Middle School 7:30.8 15:01.5  
185 O'Brien, Noah SR Woodbury Middle School 7:30.9 15:01.8  
186 McIntyre, Liam SR Londonderry Middle School 7:31.3 15:02.6  
187 Pomeroy, Andrew SR West Running Brook MS 7:32.0 15:03.9  
188 Traffie, Bryce JR Boynton Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.2  
189 Little, Adam SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:32.3 15:04.5  
190 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:32.5 15:05.0  
191 Poole, William SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:32.7 15:05.4  
192 Jakib, Yessine SR Elm St. Eagles 7:33.2 15:06.3  
193 Johnson, Aidan SR Amherst Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.6  
194 St. Cyr, James JR Boynton Middle School 7:33.5 15:07.0  
195 Maliska, Taylor SR Keene Middle School 7:33.9 15:07.8  
196 Healy, Ken JR Dover MS 7:34.1 15:08.2  
197 Defeo, Corwin SR Hudson Memorial School 7:34.8 15:09.5  
198 Arndorfer, Todd SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.8  
199 Lavoie, Joshua JR Litchfield Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.3  
200 Keslar, Garrett SR Oyster River Middle School 7:35.6 15:11.1  
201 Miller, Owen SR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.1 15:12.2  
202 Nolet, Dillan SR Elm St. Eagles 7:36.5 15:12.9  
203 Flaherty, Steven SR Oyster River Middle School 7:36.7 15:13.3  
204 Doyle, Aidan JR St. Catherine of Siena 7:37.3 15:14.5  
205 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.9 15:15.8  
206 Quitkin, Samuel SR Cooperative Middle School 7:38.1 15:16.2  
207 Haney, Jared SR Cooperative Middle School 7:38.8 15:17.5  
208 Carpenter, Griff SR milford middle school 7:39.1 15:18.2  
209 Cumming, Ian SR Oyster River Middle School 7:39.6 15:19.1  
210 Golden, Vinny JR Oyster River Middle School 7:39.8 15:19.6  
211 Beaudoin, Noah JR Dover MS 7:40.7 15:21.4  
212 Roundtree, Joey SR Elm St. Eagles 7:41.3 15:22.5  
213 Beard, Lucas SR Keene Middle School 7:42.7 15:25.4  
214 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:44.6 15:29.2  
215 Nichols, Will SR milford middle school 7:46.3 15:32.5  
216 Mohr, Karl SR Oyster River Middle School 7:46.5 15:32.9  
217 Proulx, Riley SR Rochester Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.7  
218 DiCroce, Andrew SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:47.5 15:35.0  
219 Jackson, Luke SR milford middle school 7:48.0 15:35.9  
220 Soucy, Isaac SR Cooperative Middle School 7:48.1 15:36.2  
221 Isaak, Ted SR Oyster River Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.5  
222 Field, Hayden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:48.5 15:36.9  
223 Hollis, Gaige JR Indian River School 7:48.6 15:37.2  
224 Shawn, Hawk SR Indian River School 7:53.7 15:47.4  
225 Forbush, Ethan SR West Running Brook MS 7:53.9 15:47.8  
226 Goyetch, Gavin SR West Running Brook MS 7:54.2 15:48.3  
227 Graff, Will SR Barrington Bulldogs 7:54.6 15:49.1  
228 VonKanneworff, Kaden SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:54.7 15:49.4  
229 Soucy, Brandon SR Elm St. Eagles 7:55.2 15:50.3  
230 Marble, Ben SR Litchfield Middle School 7:55.4 15:50.7  
231 Rice, Brendan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:55.5 15:51.0  
232 Dwyer, Sean JR Litchfield Middle School 7:56.5 15:52.9  
233 Martinez, Xavier SR Litchfield Middle School 7:56.7 15:53.4  
234 Chopas, Evan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:57.2 15:54.4  
235 Coulombe, Michael SR Elm St. Eagles 7:59.1 15:58.2  
236 Karwowski, Charlie JR Dover MS 8:00.1 16:00.1  
237 Douglas, Jake SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.7  
238 Meadows, Ambrose SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 8:01.6 16:03.1  
239 Garofalo, Matteo SR Oyster River Middle School 8:01.9 16:03.8  
240 Dunn, Patrick SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:03.3 16:06.6  
241 Neddo, Ryan JR Gilford Middle School 8:05.5 16:11.0  
242 Huuskonen, Trevor JR Hampstead Middle School 8:06.9 16:13.8  
243 Wark, Kyle JR Litchfield Middle School 8:08.9 16:17.8  
244 Sean, Austin SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 8:10.4 16:20.8  
245 Dreary, Evan SR Southside Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.6  
246 Bigelow, Addison SR Rochester Middle School 8:13.1 16:26.2  
247 Paquette, Wade SR Rochester Middle School 8:13.4 16:26.8  
248 Ventura, Anthony SR West Running Brook MS 8:13.6 16:27.2  
249 O'Connell, nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.8  
250 Schmitt, Jeffrey SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:14.3 16:28.6  
251 Brown, Jack SR Gilford Middle School 8:18.2 16:36.3  
252 Ormes, Carson JR Gilford Middle School 8:18.6 16:37.2  
253 Lyon, Matthew SR Oyster River Middle School 8:18.9 16:37.8  
254 Bowen, Jonathan JR Belmont Middle School 8:19.4 16:38.7  
255 McVey, Patrick SR Mountain View MS 8:19.5 16:39.0  
256 Palmer, Ryan SR Elm St. Eagles 8:19.9 16:39.7  
257 Fleurant, Adonijah SR Rundlett Middle School 8:20.0 16:40.0  
258 Russo, Joesph SR Woodbury Middle School 8:20.2 16:40.3  
259 Farwell, Silas JR Oyster River Middle School 8:20.4 16:40.8  
260 Kitowicz, Anthony SR Woodbury Middle School 8:21.2 16:42.3  
261 Samiotes, Evan JR Hampstead Middle School 8:22.0 16:43.9  
262 Neeley, Colin JR Alton Central School 8:24.3 16:48.6  
263 Reese, Cooper JR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:28.8 16:57.6  
264 Kalil, Ryan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:29.3 16:58.6  
265 Kurr, Matthew SR Woodbury Middle School 8:29.6 16:59.1  
266 Gaffney, Austin SR Keene Middle School 8:29.8 16:59.5  
267 Smith, Drake JR Epsom Central 8:31.0 17:02.0  
268 Wills, Stewart SR Mountain View MS 8:31.3 17:02.6  
269 Adams, Peyton SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:32.3 17:04.5  
270 Lewis, Richard JR Boynton Middle School 8:32.8 17:05.6  
271 Willette, Michael SR Dover MS 8:35.9 17:11.8  
272 Mucci, Brennan JR Weare Middle School 8:37.4 17:14.8  
273 Katikaneni, Suhaas SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:37.9 17:15.8  
274 Ashburner, Liam JR Oyster River Middle School 8:38.3 17:16.6  
275 DeRosa, Anthony SR Hudson Memorial School 8:38.6 17:17.1  
276 Sweet, Joe SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:39.0 17:18.0  
277 O'Connor, Tim SR Pelham Memorial School 8:39.4 17:18.8  
278 West, Brandon JR Three Rivers School 8:40.1 17:20.1  
279 Nielsen, Andrew JR Oyster River Middle School 8:43.2 17:26.4  
280 Jacen, Boyden SR Pelham Memorial School 8:43.9 17:27.7  
281 Burleigh, Richard SR St. Catherine of Siena 8:44.2 17:28.4  
282 Lessard, Ayden JR Litchfield Middle School 8:44.5 17:29.0  
283 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:44.8 17:29.5  
284 Yapp, Cyle SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:46.0 17:31.9  
285 Graeme, Roberts JR Cornerstone Christian Academy 8:46.3 17:32.5  
286 Balogh, Ethan SR Hampton Academy 8:46.5 17:33.0  
287 Lilly, Jack JR Oyster River Middle School 8:48.1 17:36.1  
288 Boucher, Evan JR Litchfield Middle School 8:48.3 17:36.6  
289 Williams, Hunter SR Woodbury Middle School 8:48.7 17:37.3  
290 Reimer, Lukus SR West Running Brook MS 8:49.7 17:39.4  
291 Whitman, Hayden JR Plymouth Elementary School 8:50.2 17:40.4  
292 Dexter, Colin SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:51.2 17:42.4  
293 Dezan, Kolby SR Woodbury Middle School 8:51.9 17:43.7  
294 McKay, Murry JR Mountain View MS 8:52.6 17:45.1  
295 Olson, Ethan JR Mountain View MS 8:52.9 17:45.7  
296 Klien, Colby SR Elm St. Eagles 8:53.0 17:46.0  
297 Shakley, Adam JR Litchfield Middle School 8:54.0 17:48.0  
298 Wilson, Ben SR Cooperative Middle School 8:54.6 17:49.2  
299 Dotson, Ashlar SR Rundlett Middle School 8:55.0 17:50.0  
300 Doyle, Tom JR Dover MS 8:55.4 17:50.7  
301 Molinari, Nickolas SR Litchfield Middle School 8:56.1 17:52.2  
302 Meehan, Walker SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:57.9 17:55.7  
303 Palermo, Jeffrey SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:58.2 17:56.4  
304 Rosenthal, Kyle SR Newfound Middle School 8:59.4 17:58.8  
305 Bergeron, Camdon JR Weare Middle School 8:59.6 17:59.2  
306 Doukas, Harry SR Dover MS 9:00.4 18:00.7  
307 Parker, William SR Litchfield Middle School 9:01.8 18:03.6  
308 McGarrahan, Luke JR Hampstead Middle School 9:03.7 18:07.3  
309 Walulik, Aidan JR Amherst Middle School 9:05.0 18:10.0  
310 Macdonald, Thomas JR Hampstead Middle School 9:05.9 18:11.8  
311 Feely, Cameron JR Litchfield Middle School 9:07.8 18:15.5  
312 Anthony, Xavier JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:10.9 18:21.8  
313 Escabi, Travis SR Three Rivers School 9:13.2 18:26.4  
314 Carey, Brendan SR Rochester Middle School 9:13.6 18:27.1  
315 Hackett, Ethan SR Hampton Academy 9:13.9 18:27.8  
316 Ricci, Michael SR Three Rivers School 9:24.4 18:48.7  
317 Falk, Joey SR Hampton Academy 9:26.8 18:53.6  
318 Doucette, Logen SR Litchfield Middle School 9:27.5 18:54.9  
319 Franck, Connor SR Litchfield Middle School 9:29.7 18:59.4  
320 Doucette, Conner JR Litchfield Middle School 9:32.1 19:04.1  
321 Brand, Nathan JR Dover MS 9:32.2 19:04.4  
322 McGinley, Matthew SR Seabrook Middle School 9:32.6 19:05.1  
323 Shannon, Joey SR Oyster River Middle School 9:36.3 19:12.6  
324 Schmitt, Colby JR Litchfield Middle School 9:37.4 19:14.7  
325 Gasdia, Jack SR Hudson Memorial School 9:38.4 19:16.7  
326 Perkins, Griffin SR Lincoln Akerman School 9:45.8 19:31.6  
327 Jurrissen, Nathan JR Oyster River Middle School 9:59.7 19:59.4  
328 Mattingly, Aiden SR Dover MS 10:06.9 20:13.7  
329 Landry, Caden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:07.5 20:15.0  
330 Spargo, Daniel JR Dover MS 10:27.7 20:55.3  
331 Swanney, Ben SR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:30.6 21:01.2  
332 Boucher, Jonathan SR Southside Middle School 10:30.8 21:01.6  
333 Belanger, Ryan JR Oyster River Middle School 10:42.6 21:25.1  
334 Santosuosso, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 10:54.1 21:48.1  
335 Olsen-Stark, Isaac JR Oyster River Middle School 10:58.6 21:57.2  
336 Daniels, Adam SR Indian River School 11:01.4 22:02.7  
337 Hilyard, Drew JR Oyster River Middle School 11:04.3 22:08.6  
338 Powers, Daniel JR Hampstead Middle School 11:05.3 22:10.6  
339 Schmucker, Nevan JR Mountain View MS 11:08.2 22:16.4  
340 MacPhee, Vernon SR West Running Brook MS 11:14.9 22:29.8  
341 Lemire, Jacob JR Oyster River Middle School 11:39.4 23:18.7  
342 Arrell, Alex SR West Running Brook MS 11:39.8 23:19.6  
343 Murphy, Shawn SR West Running Brook MS 13:28.0 26:56.0