Episcopal (BR) Round Table Run Date: 09-14-13   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:40.3 11:20.5 1
2 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:43.3 11:26.6 2
3 Keim, Anderson SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:43.6 11:27.1 3
4 Lalonde, James SR St. Aloysius 5:44.6 11:29.1 4
5 Roevens, Andre' SR Brother Martin 5:48.5 11:36.9 5
6 Howe, Adam SR Runnels 5:50.8 11:41.5 6
7 Lemon, Jordan SR Walker 5:51.0 11:41.9 7
8 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.7 11:43.4 8
9 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 5:52.5 11:45.0 9
10 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:54.6 11:49.1 10
11 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:56.9 11:53.7 11
12 Sauerhoff, Devin SR Archbishop Rummel 5:57.9 11:55.8 12
13 Arnold, Jonathan SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:59.7 11:59.4 13
14 Harvey, Victor SR Trafton Academy 5:59.9 11:59.7 14
15 Lewis, Alex SR Holy Rosary 6:00.1 12:00.1 15
16 Howell, Mathew SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:00.4 12:00.8 16
17 Miller, Harold SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.0 12:01.9 17
18 Anderson, Eric SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.3 12:02.5 18
19 Kadair, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.7 12:03.3 19
20 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.7 12:05.4 20
21 Bailey, Ryan SR Brother Martin 6:04.8 12:09.5 21
22 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 6:05.3 12:10.5 22
23 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 6:05.8 12:11.6 23
24 Ridge, Will SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:07.6 12:15.1 24
25 Ceravolo, Myles SR Brother Martin 6:08.5 12:17.0 25
26 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 6:08.8 12:17.5 26
27 Matise, Chris SR Curtis, John 6:09.8 12:19.5 27
28 Branstetter, Robby SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:11.6 12:23.2  
29 Bennett, Brady SR Zachary 6:12.3 12:24.6 28
30 Peek, Robert SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:12.9 12:25.8 29
31 Hedges, Collin SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:13.1 12:26.2 30
32 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 6:13.9 12:27.7 31
33 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 6:16.0 12:32.0 32
34 Empson, Taylor SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:17.4 12:34.7  
35 Bennett, Andrew SR NW Middle 6:18.4 12:36.7 33
36 Robertson, Tyler SR Walker 6:22.0 12:43.9 34
37 Brown, Pierce SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:22.6 12:45.2  
38 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 6:22.8 12:45.5 35
39 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 6:23.0 12:45.9 36
40 Tatman, David SR Episcopal 6:23.5 12:46.9 37
41 Mattio, Dylan SR Brother Martin 6:24.5 12:48.9 38
42 Franklin, Jude SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:24.7 12:49.4  
43 Tufts, Jordan SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:25.1 12:50.1 39
44 Vasterling, Luke SR Dutchtown 6:25.3 12:50.6 40
45 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 6:25.8 12:51.5 41
46 Day, Dallas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:26.5 12:52.9 42
47 Aultman, Ryan SR St. Aloysius 6:26.9 12:53.7 43
48 Dunaway, Dylan SR Trafton Academy 6:27.2 12:54.3 44
49 Mitchell, Brady SR Curtis, John 6:27.4 12:54.7 45
50 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 6:27.5 12:55.0 46
51 Weaver, Ethan SR Curtis, John 6:27.8 12:55.5 47
52 Murphy, charles SR Mandeville 6:29.5 12:59.0  
53 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 6:30.0 12:59.9 48
54 Bienvenu, Alexander SR Archbishop Rummel 6:30.2 13:00.4 49
55 Niwano, Kazuki SR Episcopal 6:31.1 13:02.2 50
56 Marler, Bradley SR NW Middle 6:31.3 13:02.6 51
57 Martinez, Samuel SR Brother Martin 6:31.5 13:03.0  
58 Majoria, Zach SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:31.8 13:03.6  
59 McCulloch, Dawson SR Christian Life 6:32.2 13:04.3  
60 Curtis, Zach SR False River 6:32.5 13:05.0  
61 Wendt, Hunter SR Episcopal 6:33.1 13:06.2 52
62 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:35.1 13:10.2 53
63 Loper, Paul SR Walker 6:35.4 13:10.8 54
64 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 6:35.8 13:11.5 55
65 Dudley, Christian SR Brother Martin 6:36.0 13:12.0  
66 Bennett, Daniel SR NW Middle 6:36.3 13:12.6 56
67 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 6:36.6 13:13.1  
68 Able, Ian SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:36.8 13:13.5 57
69 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 6:38.1 13:16.2  
70 Poche, Kollin SO Trafton Academy 6:38.8 13:17.5 58
71 Bergeron, Evan SR Walker 6:38.9 13:17.7 59
72 Greenwood, Elliot SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:39.5 13:18.9  
73 King, Andrew SR Walker 6:39.8 13:19.5 60
74 Spera, John Paul SR Archbishop Rummel 6:40.0 13:20.0 61
75 Recile, Sam SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:40.3 13:20.6 62
76 Silvera, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 6:40.5 13:20.9 63
77 Keogh, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:40.7 13:21.3 64
78 Milton, Kent SR Menard 6:41.2 13:22.3 65
79 Bisson, Trevor SR Episcopal 6:41.4 13:22.7  
80 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:41.6 13:23.2 66
81 Poche, Konnor SO Trafton Academy 6:42.0 13:24.0 67
82 DeNicole, Ross SR MBS 6:42.6 13:25.2 68
83 Ashy, Nick SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:44.3 13:28.5 69
84 Laville, Peter SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:44.6 13:29.2 70
85 Hill, Thomas SR St. Aloysius 6:45.0 13:30.0 71
86 Patin, Christian SR Brother Martin 6:45.3 13:30.5  
87 Leonhardt, Tyler SR Walker 6:45.5 13:31.0 72
88 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:45.7 13:31.4 73
89 Cassisa, Paul SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:46.2 13:32.4 74
90 Rembert, Braylen SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:46.4 13:32.7 75
91 O'Rourke, Ryan SR Brother Martin 6:46.6 13:33.1  
92 Hughes, Cameron SR Dutchtown 6:47.4 13:34.7 76
93 Beard, Nick SR Zachary 6:48.3 13:36.6 77
94 Luke, Ascher SR Alexandria Country Day 6:48.9 13:37.7 78
95 Palmer, William SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:49.1 13:38.1 79
96 Cook, Jeremiah SR University Lab 6:49.3 13:38.5 80
97 Ferris, Tyler SR West Feliciana 6:49.5 13:38.9 81
98 Lemaire, David SR Menard 6:49.8 13:39.6 82
99 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 6:51.0 13:41.9 83
100 Weber, Ben SR St. Jude Elementary 6:51.3 13:42.6 84
101 McGovern, Jace SR St. George Catholic School 6:51.7 13:43.4 85
102 Pernicario, Matthew SR Curtis, John 6:52.0 13:44.0 86
103 McLindon, Britt SR St. Jude Elementary 6:52.9 13:45.7 87
104 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:53.1 13:46.1 88
105 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:53.3 13:46.5 89
106 Holland, Aiden SR West Feliciana 6:54.1 13:48.2 90
107 Nevels, Kenny SR Walker 6:54.7 13:49.3 91
108 Brochard, Ryan SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:54.9 13:49.8 92
109 Grice, Ben SR NW Middle 6:55.1 13:50.1 93
110 Walker, Matthew SR Walker 6:55.3 13:50.5  
111 Baier, Jeremy SR Brother Martin 6:55.7 13:51.4  
112 Kern, Reid SR Brother Martin 6:55.9 13:51.8  
113 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 6:56.1 13:52.2 94
114 Herasymiuk, Walter SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:56.4 13:52.8 95
115 Hubbell, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 6:56.9 13:53.7 96
116 Zeringue, Nathan SR MBS 6:57.1 13:54.1 97
117 Bodron, Will SR Episcopal 6:57.2 13:54.4  
118 DeWitt, James SR Episcopal 6:57.3 13:54.6  
119 Bennett, Christopher SR NW Middle 6:57.5 13:54.9 98
120 Jackson, Dylan SR NW Middle 6:57.8 13:55.6 99
121 Gremillion, Landen SR Holy Family School 6:58.3 13:56.6 100
122 Mohamed, Jamaal SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:59.2 13:58.4 101
123 Judice, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:59.7 13:59.3 102
124 Matthews, Sam SR Runnels 7:00.2 14:00.4 103
125 Bielkiewicz, Cole SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:00.9 14:01.8 104
126 Nikolaus, Taylor SR St. Aloysius 7:01.1 14:02.1 105
127 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist School 7:01.4 14:02.8 106
128 Thomas, Andrew SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:01.7 14:03.4 107
129 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:02.2 14:04.4 108
130 Worsham, Stephen SR Runnels 7:02.7 14:05.3 109
131 Plaia Jr., Gregory SR Archbishop Rummel 7:03.8 14:07.6 110
132 Talbot, Clay SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:04.2 14:08.4 111
133 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 7:04.5 14:09.0 112
134 Dahm, Garrett SR Episcopal 7:05.0 14:10.0  
135 Bartels, Cameron SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:05.3 14:10.5 113
136 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 7:06.1 14:12.2 114
137 Domingue, Kyshawn SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:07.9 14:15.7 115
138 Miles, Cameron SR Parkview Baptist School 7:08.3 14:16.5 116
139 Dicharry, Carter SR MBS 7:08.8 14:17.6 117
140 Pilcher, Joshua SR Parkview Baptist School 7:09.1 14:18.2 118
141 Hartley, Josh SR Curtis, John 7:09.5 14:18.9 119
142 Shannon, Collin SR St. Martin's 7:09.9 14:19.7 120
143 Unger, Justin SR Curtis, John 7:11.2 14:22.4 121
144 Rauch, Brenner SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:12.0 14:23.9 122
145 Babcock, Trevor SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:12.6 14:25.1 123
146 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:13.3 14:26.6 124
147 Dunaway, Thomas SR Zachary 7:13.5 14:27.0 125
148 Winslow, Harper SR Episcopal 7:13.9 14:27.7  
149 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 7:15.1 14:30.1 126
150 Marcotte, Douglas SR Alexandria Country Day 7:15.3 14:30.5 127
151 Caire, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:15.5 14:31.0 128
152 Wilson, Zavier SR NW Middle 7:16.0 14:31.9 129
153 Kahn, Bennett SR St. Martin's 7:16.2 14:32.3 130
154 Dufrene, Nick SR Menard 7:17.4 14:34.7 131
155 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 7:20.0 14:40.0 132
156 Williams, Michael SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:21.0 14:41.9 133
157 Patterson, Deondre SR West Feliciana 7:22.5 14:45.0 134
158 Babin, Zack Cypress Heights Academy 7:22.9 14:45.8 135
159 Reyes, Jeremy SR Curtis, John 7:26.1 14:52.2 136
160 Padial, Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 7:26.5 14:52.9 137
161 Ahrens, Coburn SR Menard 7:26.8 14:53.6 138
162 Sam, Ethan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:27.1 14:54.1 139
163 Meyer, Christopher SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:27.5 14:55.0  
164 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:27.7 14:55.4 140
165 Denison, Drew SR Dunham 7:27.9 14:55.8  
166 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 7:28.4 14:56.8  
167 Boos, Eric SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:28.6 14:57.1  
168 Tate, James SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:28.8 14:57.5  
169 Stapp, Andrew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:29.0 14:58.0  
170 Blitch, Elan SR NW Middle 7:29.8 14:59.5  
171 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 7:31.0 15:01.9  
172 Cangelosi, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 7:32.0 15:04.0  
173 Godard, Tyler SR Alexandria Country Day 7:32.2 15:04.4 141
174 Kitto, Christian SR St. Jude Elementary 7:32.6 15:05.1 142
175 Smarada, Jr., Geoffrey SR MBS 7:33.6 15:07.2 143
176 Stigall, Matthew SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:35.2 15:10.3 144
177 Rowland, Jordan SR St. George Catholic School 7:35.6 15:11.2 145
178 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 7:36.6 15:13.2 146
179 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 7:37.2 15:14.3 147
180 Cheveallier, JC Cypress Heights Academy 7:37.3 15:14.6 148
181 Baker, Ben SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:37.5 15:15.0 149
182 Breaux, Joshua Cypress Heights Academy 7:37.8 15:15.6 150
183 Donner, Jack SR White, E.D. 7:38.4 15:16.8 151
184 Monzon, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 7:38.7 15:17.4 152
185 O'Neal, Gage SR Parkview Baptist School 7:39.3 15:18.5 153
186 Cangelosi, Joey SR St. Jude Elementary 7:40.1 15:20.2  
187 Kilpatrick, Austin SR False River 7:40.3 15:20.6  
188 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 7:40.5 15:21.0 154
189 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:41.2 15:22.4 155
190 Miller, Seth SR Runnels 7:41.5 15:23.0 156
191 Hensley, Kai SR Parkview Baptist School 7:42.4 15:24.7 157
192 Holloway, Zachary SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:42.9 15:25.8  
193 Russell, Luke SR Dunham 7:44.9 15:29.8  
194 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 7:45.5 15:31.0 158
195 McDowell, Hayden SR St. George Catholic School 7:49.4 15:38.7 159
196 Milazzo, Mitchell SR MBS 7:49.7 15:39.4 160
197 Westbrook, Toikus SR Holy Rosary 7:51.4 15:42.7 161
198 Slayter, Nate SR Alexandria Country Day 7:52.7 15:45.3 162
199 Turner, Trevor SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:54.9 15:49.7  
200 Stahnke, Shaw SR Archbishop Rummel 7:55.2 15:50.3 163
201 Brock, James SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:55.5 15:51.0 164
202 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 7:55.9 15:51.8  
203 Noles, Jack SR Alexandria Country Day 7:56.8 15:53.5 165
204 Manning, James SR St. George Catholic School 7:57.5 15:54.9  
205 Giambrone, Cade SR St. George Catholic School 7:57.7 15:55.3  
206 Giambrone, Carson SR St. George Catholic School 7:58.1 15:56.1  
207 Humphreys, Bailey SR False River 7:59.0 15:57.9  
208 Chisholm, William SR Archbishop Rummel 8:00.6 16:01.2  
209 Steigall, Will Cypress Heights Academy 8:00.8 16:01.5 166
210 Labbe', Crawford SR St. George Catholic School 8:01.1 16:02.1  
211 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 8:01.3 16:02.5 167
212 McLean, Ian SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:01.7 16:03.3 168
213 Taylor, Marc SR MBS 8:02.2 16:04.4 169
214 Treuil, Blaison SR Holy Family School 8:02.7 16:05.3 170
215 Stassi, Jake SR St. John 8:03.0 16:05.9 171
216 Sant, Daniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:03.2 16:06.3  
217 Collet, Peyton SR Runnels 8:03.4 16:06.7 172
218 Worsham, Thomas SR Runnels 8:03.8 16:07.6  
219 Ramage, Jonathan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:04.8 16:09.6  
220 DeVall, Andrew SR St. Martin's 8:05.0 16:10.0 173
221 Threeton, Christopher SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.3 16:10.6  
222 Levrons, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:05.7 16:11.4 174
223 Dean, Marcus SR Curtis, John 8:06.3 16:12.5  
224 Kemper, Zach SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:06.7 16:13.3 175
225 Guillory, Matt SR Menard 8:07.5 16:14.9 176
226 Freeland, Joshua SR St. Martin's 8:07.8 16:15.5 177
227 Grashot, Braden SR St. Jude Elementary 8:08.2 16:16.3  
228 Groff, Tyler SR Dutchtown 8:08.7 16:17.4 178
229 Fontenot, Brady SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:11.0 16:22.0 179
230 Morgan, Alex SR Runnels 8:11.5 16:22.9  
231 Kitto, William SR St. Jude Elementary 8:13.8 16:27.5  
232 Barnett, Hayden Cypress Heights Academy 8:14.8 16:29.5 180
233 LeBlanc, Kade SR St. John 8:18.5 16:36.9 181
234 Tullier, Jude SR Curtis, John 8:19.3 16:38.6  
235 Baudier, Fisher SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:20.2 16:40.3  
236 Zachary, Garrett SR Alexandria Country Day 8:21.3 16:42.5 182
237 Arnaud, Ryan SR False River 8:21.8 16:43.5  
238 Carbo, Will SR Menard 8:21.9 16:43.8 183
239 Lewis, Brooks SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:22.1 16:44.1  
240 Luke, Hynson SR Alexandria Country Day 8:22.2 16:44.4 184
241 Zachary, Hayden SR Alexandria Country Day 8:22.4 16:44.8  
242 Broussard, Joseph SR West Feliciana 8:22.7 16:45.3  
243 Solanky, Bharat SR St. Martin's 8:23.0 16:45.9 185
244 Waguespack, Daniel Cypress Heights Academy 8:23.3 16:46.6 186
245 Occupati, Daniel SR St. Jude Elementary 8:23.8 16:47.5  
246 Vincent, Sean Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 8:25.4 16:50.7  
247 Hotard, Frank SR Zachary 8:26.2 16:52.3 187
248 Maniscalco, Angelo SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:26.5 16:52.9  
249 Peterman, Gabe SR Menard 8:26.6 16:53.2 188
250 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 8:26.8 16:53.6 189
251 Crain, Colt SR NW Middle 8:27.5 16:54.9  
252 Clark, Will SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:27.7 16:55.3 190
253 Turner, Tyler SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:28.4 16:56.7  
254 Obrien, Jake SR NW Middle 8:30.5 17:00.9  
255 Tully, Benjamin SR St. Aloysius 8:30.7 17:01.4  
256 Faulk, Bailey SR St. Aloysius 8:31.0 17:02.0  
257 Riche, Kade SR NW Middle 8:31.3 17:02.6  
258 Routier, Jacob SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:31.6 17:03.2 191
259 Romano, Luke SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:33.0 17:05.9 192
260 Vidrine, Jacob SR NW Middle 8:33.3 17:06.5  
261 McKenzie, Carson SR Jesuit, New Orleans 8:34.6 17:09.2  
262 Vaughn, William SR Alexandria Country Day 8:35.0 17:10.0  
263 Pitre, William SR White, E.D. 8:36.0 17:12.0 193
264 Brown, Trey SR Menard 8:37.5 17:15.0  
265 Howle, Hayden SR West Feliciana 8:38.7 17:17.4  
266 Williams, Reid SO Trafton Academy 8:41.9 17:23.7 194
267 Domingue, Nicholas SR St. George Catholic School 8:42.8 17:25.5  
268 Purnell, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 8:45.4 17:30.7  
269 Brignac, Michael SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:48.9 17:37.8  
270 Vicknair, Austin SR Dutchtown 8:51.7 17:43.3 195
271 Simom, Owen SR St. George Catholic School 8:53.1 17:46.1  
272 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 8:53.3 17:46.6 196
273 Bofinger, Thomas SR St. Aloysius 8:54.6 17:49.1  
274 Matthews, Tijalik SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:56.0 17:51.9 197
275 Hulbert, Riley SR NW Middle 8:56.2 17:52.3  
276 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 8:58.0 17:56.0 198
277 Robbins, Jared SR St. Aloysius 8:58.7 17:57.4  
278 Dewitt, Anderson SR Alexandria Country Day 8:59.1 17:58.1  
279 Brumfield, Reese SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:59.8 17:59.6 199
280 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:00.0 18:00.0  
281 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:00.2 18:00.4 200
282 Brumfield, Chad Cypress Heights Academy 9:01.5 18:03.0 201
283 Toups, Hayden SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:03.8 18:07.5  
284 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 9:04.2 18:08.4  
285 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 9:05.4 18:10.8 202
286 Epps, Joseph SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:11.5 18:23.0 203
287 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 9:11.8 18:23.5 204
288 Rippel, Andrew SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:13.3 18:26.5  
289 Foreman, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 9:14.2 18:28.4 205
290 Stockstill, Robert SR St. Aloysius 9:16.5 18:32.9  
291 Gardiner, Alex SR University Lab 9:16.7 18:33.3 206
292 Branstetter, Chris SR St. George Catholic School 9:21.5 18:42.9  
293 Spivak, Spencer SR Runnels 9:22.0 18:44.0  
294 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:23.0 18:46.0 207
295 Hickey, Sam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:24.0 18:48.0  
296 Vidrine, Fox SR West Feliciana 9:25.6 18:51.2  
297 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 9:27.0 18:54.0  
298 McAloon, Henry SR Jesuit, New Orleans 9:34.1 19:08.2  
299 Wall, Richmond SR Jesuit, New Orleans 9:36.1 19:12.2  
300 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 9:39.2 19:18.3 208
301 Telhiard, Grant SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:40.9 19:21.8 209
302 Cerniauskas, Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 9:58.1 19:56.1  
303 Doyle, Grayson SR St. Martin's 10:01.9 20:03.7  
304 Troxclair, Dex SR White, E.D. 10:05.2 20:10.4 210
305 Herring, Nicholas SR Holy Family School 10:10.2 20:20.4 211
306 Williams, Jake SR St. Jude Elementary 10:11.9 20:23.7  
307 Abraham, Brandon SR Curtis, John 10:12.1 20:24.1  
308 Crochet, Cameron SR Holy Family School 10:29.1 20:58.2 212
309 Palmer, Eli SR St. Luke's Junior High 10:39.7 21:19.4  
310 Kraft, Lance SR Runnels 10:41.8 21:23.5  
311 Mittendorf, Holden SR University Lab 10:46.4 21:32.7 213
312 Root, Mark Cypress Heights Academy 10:54.7 21:49.4  
313 Coffin, Jami SR Alexandria Country Day 10:56.3 21:52.6  
314 Acosta, Preston SR St. John 10:59.6 21:59.1 214
315 Pruitt, Jonathan SR Holy Rosary 11:22.1 22:44.2 215
316 Schwartzenburg, Noah SR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:24.0 22:47.9  
317 Clements, Dumcan SR St. George Catholic School 11:34.4 23:08.8  
318 Dickinson, Zachary SR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:45.2 23:30.3  
319 Smith, Nicolas SR Holy Rosary 11:45.2 23:30.3 216