St. Joseph's Academy CC Invitational Date: 10-05-13   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lewis, Alex SR Holy Rosary 5:35.4 11:10.7 1
2 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:36.9 11:13.8 2
3 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:38.4 11:16.7 3
4 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:42.1 11:24.1 4
5 Lalonde, James SR St. Aloysius 5:42.2 11:24.4 5
6 Keim, Anderson SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:45.4 11:30.7 6
7 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:49.9 11:39.7 7
8 Elliott, Henry SR St. Paul's 5:50.0 11:40.0 8
9 Howell, Mathew SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:50.7 11:41.4 9
10 Kadair, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.5 11:43.0 10
11 Stuart, Nicholas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:52.8 11:45.6 11
12 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 5:53.0 11:45.9 12
13 Anderson, Eric SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:53.1 11:46.2 13
14 Ridge, Will SR Our Lady of Mercy 5:53.6 11:47.2 14
15 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:53.9 11:47.8 15
16 Branstetter, Robby SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:55.0 11:49.9 16
17 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:55.3 11:50.5  
18 Murphy, Will SR St. Paul's 5:55.8 11:51.5 17
19 Empson, Taylor SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:56.1 11:52.2  
20 Miller, Harold SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:59.0 11:58.0  
21 Roberts, Bently SR St. Paul's 5:59.7 11:59.4 18
22 Bell, Max Jesuit, New Orleans 6:00.7 12:01.4 19
23 McDougal, Chase SR St. Paul's 6:01.0 12:02.0 20
24 Hedges, Collin SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:01.3 12:02.5 21
25 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 6:01.6 12:03.2 22
26 Vasterling, Luke SR Dutchtown 6:04.1 12:08.2  
27 Bennett, Brady SR Zachary 6:04.8 12:09.6 23
28 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 6:06.0 12:12.0 24
29 Weintritt, Chris SR St. Paul's 6:06.3 12:12.5 25
30 Peek, Robert SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:06.9 12:13.8 26
31 Tufts, Jordan SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:08.5 12:16.9 27
32 Bennett, Andrew SR NW Middle 6:11.2 12:22.4 28
33 Weber, Ben SR St. Jude Elementary 6:11.3 12:22.6 29
34 Aultman, Ryan SR St. Aloysius 6:11.5 12:22.9 30
35 Saltzman, Kolyn SR Anderson Middle School 6:12.1 12:24.2  
36 Bisson, Trevor SR Episcopal 6:13.2 12:26.3 31
37 Schafer, Kenny SR St. Jude Elementary 6:15.3 12:30.6 32
38 Curtis, Zach SR False River 6:16.0 12:32.0  
39 Lincoln, Dominick SR Holy Cross 6:16.8 12:33.5 33
40 Spera, John Paul SR Archbishop Rummel 6:17.6 12:35.1 34
41 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 6:18.8 12:37.6 35
42 Keogh, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:19.2 12:38.3 36
43 Day, Dallas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:19.4 12:38.8 37
44 Rovira, Thomas SR St. Paul's 6:19.7 12:39.3 38
45 Hill, Thomas JR St. Aloysius 6:19.9 12:39.7 39
46 Murphy, charles SR Mandeville 6:20.3 12:40.5  
47 Cuntz, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:21.4 12:42.7 40
48 Laville, Peter SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:21.9 12:43.8 41
49 Tatman, David SR Episcopal 6:23.4 12:46.7  
50 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 6:23.6 12:47.1 42
51 Able, Ian SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:23.8 12:47.5 43
52 Wendt, Hunter SR Episcopal 6:25.5 12:51.0  
53 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 6:26.2 12:52.4 44
54 Cook, Jeremiah SR University Lab 6:27.0 12:54.0  
55 Franklin, Jude SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:27.8 12:55.6  
56 Recile, Sam SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:28.0 12:55.9 45
57 Nunez, Jack SR St. Paul's 6:28.7 12:57.4 46
58 Plaia Jr., Gregory SR Archbishop Rummel 6:28.9 12:57.7 47
59 Ashy, Nick SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:29.8 12:59.5 48
60 Grice, Ben SR NW Middle 6:30.6 13:01.2 49
61 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:31.0 13:02.0 50
62 Drury, Max SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:31.3 13:02.5 51
63 Mohamed, Jamaal SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:31.9 13:03.7  
64 DeWitt, James SR Episcopal 6:32.5 13:04.9  
65 Niwano, Kazuki SR Episcopal 6:32.7 13:05.3  
66 Silvera, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 6:33.1 13:06.2 52
67 Palmer, William SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:33.3 13:06.6 53
68 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 6:33.5 13:07.0 54
69 Prosper, Max Mandeville 6:34.3 13:08.6  
70 Jackson, Dylan SR NW Middle 6:35.1 13:10.2 55
71 Gainey, John SR Newman Middle School 6:35.3 13:10.6 56
72 McConnel, Nathan SR Episcopal 6:36.0 13:11.9  
73 Marler, Bradley SR NW Middle 6:37.2 13:14.4 57
74 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 6:37.5 13:15.0 58
75 Dunaway, Thomas SR Zachary 6:38.3 13:16.5 59
76 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 6:39.5 13:19.0 60
77 Lavin, Ryan SR St. Paul's 6:40.5 13:20.9  
78 Wall, William SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:40.7 13:21.4  
79 Crawford, Josh SR Holy Cross 6:41.3 13:22.5 61
80 Dry, Parker SR Newman Middle School 6:41.6 13:23.1 62
81 Freeman, David SR Newman Middle School 6:41.7 13:23.4 63
82 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 6:41.9 13:23.7  
83 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:42.3 13:24.5 64
84 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 6:42.6 13:25.1 65
85 McGovern, Jace SR St. George Catholic School 6:43.2 13:26.3 66
86 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:43.4 13:26.7 67
87 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist School 6:45.2 13:30.4 68
88 Bielkiewicz, Cole SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:45.8 13:31.5 69
89 Pham, Nick SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:46.5 13:32.9 70
90 Bodron, Will SR Episcopal 6:46.7 13:33.4  
91 Beard, Nick SR Zachary 6:46.9 13:33.7 71
92 Cassisa, Paul SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:48.1 13:36.1 72
93 Boyce, Garrett SR St. Paul's 6:48.3 13:36.5  
94 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 6:48.5 13:36.9 73
95 Yorek, Greyson SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:48.7 13:37.3 74
96 Dicharry, Carter SR MBS 6:49.1 13:38.2 75
97 Ashford, Gavin SR Zachary 6:49.3 13:38.5 76
98 Planchet, Everett SR Holy Cross 6:50.1 13:40.1 77
99 Terminie, Trent SR Holy Cross 6:50.4 13:40.7  
100 Blackledge, Blair SR NW Middle 6:51.5 13:43.0 78
101 Kahn, Bennett SR St. Martin's 6:53.1 13:46.2 79
102 Hughes, Cameron SR Dutchtown 6:54.3 13:48.6  
103 Chenevert, Sidney SR St. Aloysius 6:54.7 13:49.4 80
104 Zeringue, Nathan SR MBS 6:55.1 13:50.1 81
105 Miles, Cameron JR Parkview Baptist School 6:55.4 13:50.7 82
106 Pilcher, Joshua JR Parkview Baptist School 6:55.7 13:51.4 83
107 Carmouche, Christopher JR St. Aloysius 6:56.5 13:53.0  
108 Chamberlain, Josh SR Newman Middle School 6:56.7 13:53.4 84
109 Moosa, Aaddil SR Episcopal 6:57.1 13:54.1  
110 Bartels, Cameron SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:57.2 13:54.4 85
111 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 6:57.8 13:55.5  
112 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:00.0 13:59.9 86
113 Poche, James SR Episcopal 7:02.6 14:05.2  
114 Mathes, Forge SR St. Paul's 7:04.2 14:08.3  
115 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:04.3 14:08.6 87
116 Paille, Alex SR St. Paul's 7:04.8 14:09.6  
117 Domingue, Kyshawn SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:04.9 14:09.8  
118 Boos, Eric SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:05.3 14:10.6 88
119 Hussain, Hanzala SR St. Paul's 7:05.5 14:10.9  
120 McAloon, Henry SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:05.7 14:11.3  
121 Gremillion, Landen SR Holy Family School 7:06.0 14:11.9 89
122 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:06.8 14:13.6 90
123 Brumfield, Chad SR CHA Crusaders 7:07.5 14:14.9 91
124 Bennett, Daniel SR NW Middle 7:08.1 14:16.2 92
125 Landry, Garrison SR Ascension Catholic 7:08.4 14:16.7  
126 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 7:10.4 14:20.7 93
127 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 7:11.0 14:22.0 94
128 Caire, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:11.3 14:22.5 95
129 Lennix, Joshua SR Holy Cross 7:12.2 14:24.4  
130 Roberts, Nathan SR Holy Cross 7:12.6 14:25.1  
131 Bueche, Blair SR Newman Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.5 96
132 Rippel, Andrew SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:13.0 14:25.9 97
133 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 7:13.2 14:26.3 98
134 Waguespack, Cody SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:13.3 14:26.5  
135 Degeyter, Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:13.5 14:26.9  
136 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 7:13.8 14:27.5  
137 Bennett, Christopher SR NW Middle 7:13.9 14:27.8 99
138 Keaty, Josh SR Episcopal 7:14.1 14:28.1  
139 Doyle, Grayson SR St. Martin's 7:14.2 14:28.4 100
140 Brumfield, Reese SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:14.3 14:28.6 101
141 Brochard, Ryan SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:15.2 14:30.3 102
142 Blitch, Elan SR NW Middle 7:15.8 14:31.6  
143 Kemper, Mack SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:17.5 14:35.0 103
144 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 7:17.8 14:35.6 104
145 Carey, Grant SR Newman Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.1 105
146 Gardiner, Alex SR University Lab 7:18.3 14:36.6  
147 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:18.8 14:37.5 106
148 Shannon, Collin SR St. Martin's 7:19.0 14:38.0 107
149 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 7:19.3 14:38.5 108
150 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:20.5 14:40.9 109
151 Tate, James SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:20.6 14:41.2  
152 Padial, Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 7:21.7 14:43.3 110
153 Wall, Richmond SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:22.9 14:45.7  
154 Anthony, Silas SR St. Paul's 7:23.8 14:47.6  
155 Rollins, John SR Episcopal 7:24.2 14:48.4  
156 Toups, Hayden SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:24.7 14:49.4 111
157 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:25.5 14:51.0 112
158 Denison, Drew SR Dunham 7:26.3 14:52.6  
159 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 7:27.0 14:53.9  
160 Hall, Clifton SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:27.9 14:55.7 113
161 Stapp, Andrew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:28.5 14:56.9  
162 Telhiard, Grant SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:28.6 14:57.2 114
163 Impastato, Frank SR Archbishop Rummel 7:28.8 14:57.5 115
164 Jones, Cazes JR St. Aloysius 7:29.0 14:57.9  
165 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:29.2 14:58.3  
166 Ryan, Luke SR Parkview Baptist School 7:29.3 14:58.6 116
167 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 7:30.4 15:00.7 117
168 Tully, Benjamin JR St. Aloysius 7:30.8 15:01.5  
169 Macmurdo, Paul SR Episcopal 7:31.3 15:02.6  
170 Steven, Grant SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:31.5 15:03.0  
171 Rawls, James SR Episcopal 7:31.8 15:03.5  
172 Epps, Joseph JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:32.4 15:04.7 118
173 Simom, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 7:34.3 15:08.5 119
174 Routier, Jacob SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:34.5 15:09.0 120
175 Zweigle, Luke SR NW Middle 7:35.0 15:09.9  
176 Groff, Tyler SR Dutchtown 7:35.3 15:10.6  
177 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:35.5 15:11.0 121
178 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 7:35.8 15:11.5 122
179 Branstetter, Chris SR St. George Catholic School 7:36.3 15:12.6  
180 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:36.9 15:13.7 123
181 Vicknair, Austin SR Dutchtown 7:37.6 15:15.2  
182 Brechtel, Andrew SR Holy Cross 7:38.1 15:16.2  
183 Hulbert, Riley SR NW Middle 7:38.4 15:16.8  
184 McCulloch, Carter SR Christian Life 7:40.5 15:21.0  
185 Babcock, Trevor SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:41.0 15:22.0 124
186 Cerniauskas, Michael JR St. Jude Elementary 7:41.2 15:22.3 125
187 Breaux, Liam JR St. Jude Elementary 7:42.4 15:24.8 126
188 Vidrine, Jacob SR NW Middle 7:43.3 15:26.5  
189 Foreman, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 7:43.6 15:27.2 127
190 Bofinger, Thomas SR St. Aloysius 7:45.2 15:30.4  
191 Munoz, Maxwell JR St. Angela Merici School 7:45.6 15:31.1 128
192 Blanchard, Ryan SR St. Jude Elementary 7:46.0 15:32.0 129
193 Hotard, Frank SR Zachary 7:47.5 15:35.0 130
194 Turner, Tyler SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:50.1 15:40.1  
195 Riche, Kade SR NW Middle 7:50.5 15:41.0  
196 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 7:50.8 15:41.6 131
197 Wilson, Zavier SR NW Middle 7:52.8 15:45.5  
198 Robbins, Jared SR St. Aloysius 7:53.2 15:46.3  
199 Taylor, Marc SR MBS 7:53.6 15:47.2 132
200 Sullivan, Andrew SR Holy Cross 7:54.5 15:48.9  
201 Mayley, Cory SR St. Angela Merici School 7:54.9 15:49.8 133
202 Stockstill, Robert SR St. Aloysius 7:55.5 15:50.9  
203 Clark, Will SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:56.6 15:53.1 134
204 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 7:57.1 15:54.1 135
205 Purnell, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 7:57.8 15:55.6  
206 Whitsell, Sam SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:58.8 15:57.6  
207 Toups, Roland Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:59.2 15:58.4  
208 Marionneaux, Michael SR St. John 8:00.1 16:00.2 136
209 Domingue, Nicholas SR St. George Catholic School 8:02.3 16:04.5  
210 Cheveallier, JC SR CHA Crusaders 8:02.5 16:04.9 137
211 Kelso, Beau JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:03.3 16:06.6  
212 Bateman, Benjamin SR Christian Life 8:04.4 16:08.7  
213 Busenlener, Andrew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 8:05.6 16:11.2  
214 Guidry, Hayden SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:06.9 16:13.7  
215 Giardina, Nathan SO St. Angela Merici School 8:08.2 16:16.4 138
216 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:08.6 16:17.1 139
217 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:08.9 16:17.7  
218 Carter, Arquel SR NW Middle 8:09.7 16:19.4  
219 Solanky, Bharat SR St. Martin's 8:10.0 16:19.9 140
220 Eymard, Hilton SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:10.6 16:21.1  
221 Crain, Colt SR NW Middle 8:11.4 16:22.7  
222 Maloy, Connor SR NW Middle 8:12.3 16:24.5  
223 Culotta, David SR St. George Catholic School 8:13.1 16:26.2  
224 Baudier, Fisher JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:14.1 16:28.1  
225 LeBlanc, Kade SR St. John 8:14.3 16:28.6 141
226 James, Ian SR St. Jude Elementary 8:16.4 16:32.8  
227 Miller, James SR Newman Middle School 8:16.8 16:33.5 142
228 van Ravesteijn, Scott SR Newman Middle School 8:16.9 16:33.8  
229 Waguespack, Daniel JR CHA Crusaders 8:17.1 16:34.1 143
230 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 8:17.3 16:34.5 144
231 DeVall, Andrew SR St. Martin's 8:17.5 16:34.9 145
232 Lewis, Brooks JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:17.6 16:35.2  
233 McLean, Ian SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:19.0 16:38.0 146
234 Wilson, Colin SR NW Middle 8:19.7 16:39.3  
235 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:20.0 16:40.0  
236 Kemper, Zach JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:20.4 16:40.8 147
237 Obrien, Jake SR NW Middle 8:22.0 16:43.9  
238 Fulmer, Trevor SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:22.2 16:44.4 148
239 Smith, Steve SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:23.0 16:46.0 149
240 Faulk, Bailey JR St. Aloysius 8:24.1 16:48.2  
241 McDowell, Hayden SR St. George Catholic School 8:24.6 16:49.2  
242 Kitto, William JR St. Jude Elementary 8:24.8 16:49.5  
243 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 8:24.9 16:49.8  
244 Joseph, Tashad SR Holy Cross 8:25.1 16:50.1  
245 Halpern, Mitchell SR St. Martin's 8:25.7 16:51.4  
246 Manning, James SR St. George Catholic School 8:26.1 16:52.1  
247 Hall, Conner SR MBS 8:26.2 16:52.4 150
248 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 8:26.5 16:52.9 151
249 Breaux, Joshua JR CHA Crusaders 8:26.8 16:53.5 152
250 Brignac, Michael SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:29.3 16:58.5  
251 Grashot, Braden JR St. Jude Elementary 8:29.5 16:58.9  
252 Labbe', Crawford JR St. George Catholic School 8:29.6 16:59.2  
253 Vincent, Sean Michael JR St. Jude Elementary 8:31.6 17:03.2  
254 Carroll, Charles SR Newman Middle School 8:35.9 17:11.7  
255 Rouse, Sebastian SR Newman Middle School 8:39.6 17:19.2  
256 Johnson, Stafford SR St. Aloysius 8:39.9 17:19.8  
257 Duggar, Allen SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:40.9 17:21.7  
258 Young, William SR Newman Middle School 8:41.0 17:22.0  
259 Campesi, Brennan JR St. Aloysius 8:41.4 17:22.8  
260 Stassi, Jake SR St. John 8:41.7 17:23.4 153
261 Cabrera, Alex SR Newman Middle School 8:41.9 17:23.7  
262 Doody, Collin SR Holy Cross 8:43.9 17:27.7  
263 Hamlin, Farren SR Crestworth Learning Academy 8:44.1 17:28.1 154
264 Acosta, Preston SR St. John 8:44.6 17:29.1 155
265 Treuil, Blaison JR Holy Family School 8:44.7 17:29.3 156
266 Levrons, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:45.1 17:30.2 157
267 Smarada, Jr., Geoffrey SR MBS 8:45.7 17:31.3 158
268 Munoz, Jordon JR St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3 159
269 Brock, James SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:45.7 17:31.3 160
270 Singer, Ben SR Newman Middle School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
271 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 8:45.7 17:31.3  
272 Fontenot, Brady SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:45.7 17:31.3 161
273 Kennedy, Michael SR Christian Life 8:45.7 17:31.3  
274 Stahnke, Shaw SR Archbishop Rummel 8:45.7 17:31.3 162
275 Chisholm, William SR Archbishop Rummel 8:45.7 17:31.3 163
276 Nola, Nicholas JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:45.7 17:31.3  
277 Bezet, Holden SR St. John 8:45.7 17:31.3  
278 Jacobs, Shawn SR Crestworth Learning Academy 8:45.7 17:31.3 164
279 Boudreaux, Beau JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:45.7 17:31.3  
280 Babin, Zack SR CHA Crusaders 8:45.7 17:31.3 165
281 McNamara, Garrett SR Newman Middle School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
282 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 8:45.7 17:31.3  
283 Westbrook, Toikus SR Holy Rosary 8:45.7 17:31.3 166
284 Rowland, Jordan SR St. George Catholic School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
285 Barnett, Hayden JR CHA Crusaders 8:45.7 17:31.3 167
286 Carroll, William SR Newman Middle School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
287 Gittelson, Avan SR St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3 168
288 O'Neal, Gage SR Parkview Baptist School 8:45.7 17:31.3 169
289 Andrews, Porter SR Newman Middle School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
290 Turner, Trevor JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:45.7 17:31.3  
291 Thompson, Christian JR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.7 17:31.3  
292 Fisher, Deonte SR Crestworth Learning Academy 8:45.7 17:31.3 170
293 Bazile, Andrew SR St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3 171
294 Lopez, Andrew SR Newman Middle School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
295 Stigall, Matthew SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:45.7 17:31.3  
296 Palmer, Eli SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:45.7 17:31.3  
297 Stegall, Will JR CHA Crusaders 8:45.7 17:31.3 172
298 Messina, Ben JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:45.7 17:31.3 173
299 Falgoust, Gabriel SO St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3 174
300 Werner, Jack SR Newman Middle School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
301 Kitto, Christian JR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.7 17:31.3  
302 Leblanc, Logan SR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.7 17:31.3  
303 Pruitt, Jonathan SR Holy Rosary 8:45.7 17:31.3 175
304 Vallejos, Sam JR St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
305 Burton, Clay SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:45.7 17:31.3  
306 Talley, Peyton SR Holy Rosary 8:45.7 17:31.3 176
307 Thomas, Nicholas SR Crestworth Learning Academy 8:45.7 17:31.3 177
308 Thomas, Micah SR Crestworth Learning Academy 8:45.7 17:31.3 178
309 Owen, Hobson JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:45.7 17:31.3  
310 Crochet, Cameron JR Holy Family School 8:45.7 17:31.3 179
311 Ledet, Andrew SR St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
312 Wilder, Matthew SR Holden 8:45.7 17:31.3  
313 Herring, Nicholas JR Holy Family School 8:45.7 17:31.3 180
314 Duggar, Emory SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:45.7 17:31.3  
315 Clements, Dumcan SR St. George Catholic School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
316 Occupati, Daniel SR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.7 17:31.3  
317 Lorenzo, Castillo SO St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
318 Schott, Jackson JR St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
319 Deas, Jason SR St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3