St. Joseph's Academy CC Invitational Date: 10-05-13   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:23.8 12:47.6  
2 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:28.8 12:57.5  
3 Brumfield, Catie SR CHA Crusaders 6:29.6 12:59.2  
4 Killian, Riley SR Archbishop Chapelle 6:31.3 13:02.6  
5 Hensley, Caroline SR Dominican 6:36.1 13:12.2  
6 Lee, Annalane SR St. Aloysius 6:36.3 13:12.5  
7 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:36.7 13:13.4  
8 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:36.9 13:13.7  
9 Barfield, Clare SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:37.0 13:14.0  
10 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 6:42.1 13:24.2  
11 Smith, Summer SR St. Aloysius 6:50.7 13:41.4  
12 Barnes, Cameron SR Ursuline Academy 6:56.4 13:52.7  
13 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 6:57.4 13:54.8  
14 Sullivan, Samantha SR Ursuline Academy 6:58.5 13:57.0  
15 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:01.0 14:01.9  
16 Richard, Catherine SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:01.2 14:02.3  
17 Lee, Vivienne SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:03.0 14:06.0  
18 Webre, Camille SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:03.7 14:07.4  
19 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:03.9 14:07.8  
20 Bordlee, Elise SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:04.9 14:09.8  
21 McCullen, Katie SR St. Aloysius 7:11.8 14:23.5  
22 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:13.0 14:26.0  
23 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. George Catholic School 7:17.8 14:35.5  
24 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 7:19.2 14:38.4  
25 Bowden, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:22.7 14:45.3  
26 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:23.2 14:46.4  
27 Larsen, Margaret SR Mandeville 7:24.2 14:48.3  
28 Crawford, Julia SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:25.7 14:51.4  
29 Jackson, Taea SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:26.5 14:53.0  
30 Babineaux, Madison SR Mandeville 7:26.8 14:53.5  
31 Martin, Sophie JR St. Jude Elementary 7:27.3 14:54.6  
32 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 7:28.5 14:57.0  
33 Klimas, Larisa SR Ursuline Academy 7:29.7 14:59.3  
34 Cosse, Jaime SR Ursuline Academy 7:30.2 15:00.4  
35 Abadie, Heather JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:31.9 15:03.7  
36 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR MBS 7:32.6 15:05.2  
37 Carmen, Chelsea-Rose SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:32.9 15:05.8  
38 Ieyoub, Georgia JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:33.8 15:07.6  
39 Hidalgo, Emma SR St. Jude Elementary 7:36.4 15:12.7  
40 Jeha, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:36.6 15:13.1  
41 Armshaw, Margaret SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:37.4 15:14.8  
42 Schehr, Sydnie SR St. Christopher School 7:37.7 15:15.4  
43 Becker, Ady SR Dominican 7:38.0 15:16.0  
44 Burkhalter, Emily SR Mandeville 7:39.5 15:19.0  
45 Marcello, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 7:40.3 15:20.5  
46 Howard, Macy JR St. Aloysius 7:40.9 15:21.7  
47 Garcia, Lily SR St. Francis Xavier School 7:41.2 15:22.4  
48 Pedigo, Ariel JR Parkview Baptist School 7:42.2 15:24.3  
49 Wisniewski, Camryn SR Ursuline Academy 7:42.9 15:25.8  
50 Johnson, Emily SR Dominican 7:46.3 15:32.6  
51 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:46.5 15:33.0  
52 Cameron, Katie SR CHA Crusaders 7:46.8 15:33.5  
53 Ahmad, Jill SR Episcopal 7:47.2 15:34.3  
54 Hebert, Ashley SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:48.4 15:36.7  
55 Harrell, Mary SR Episcopal 7:48.7 15:37.3  
56 Knight, Emily SR Episcopal 7:49.5 15:38.9  
57 Husers, Amelie JR MBS 7:49.7 15:39.4  
58 Braud, Callie SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:50.8 15:41.5  
59 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:51.0 15:41.9  
60 Hill, Julianna SR St. Aloysius 7:51.2 15:42.4  
61 Laville, Jane JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:52.4 15:44.8  
62 Newton, Meagan SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:53.0 15:45.9  
63 Purnell, Ally JR St. Aloysius 7:54.0 15:48.0  
64 Hardin, Sarah JR St. Aloysius 7:54.5 15:49.0  
65 Haynes, Abigail SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:55.0 15:49.9  
66 Kirkland, Jayme SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:56.0 15:51.9  
67 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 7:56.5 15:53.0  
68 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 7:57.2 15:54.3  
69 Varnado, Katherine JR St. George Catholic School 7:57.7 15:55.4  
70 Mipro, Kathryn SR St. Angela Merici School 7:59.3 15:58.5  
71 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 8:02.2 16:04.3  
72 Eagleton, Anna Camille JR St. Aloysius 8:05.4 16:10.8  
73 Humphries, Hailry JR CHA Crusaders 8:06.6 16:13.2  
74 Landry, Caroline SR Ursuline Academy 8:07.2 16:14.3  
75 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 8:08.5 16:17.0  
76 Robins, D'Jaiya SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:10.2 16:20.4  
77 Wisniewski, Sydney SR Ursuline Academy 8:12.8 16:25.5  
78 Cook, Reilly SR Newman Middle School 8:13.8 16:27.6  
79 Cook, Ndili SR University Lab 8:14.6 16:29.2  
80 Chauvin, Kaylin SR Episcopal 8:15.2 16:30.3  
81 Hingle, Megan SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:15.4 16:30.8  
82 Boudreaux, Avery JR St. George Catholic School 8:15.8 16:31.5  
83 Pellegrin, Nicole SR Ursuline Academy 8:16.9 16:33.7  
84 Guidry, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:18.2 16:36.3  
85 Obrien, Kylie SR NW Middle 8:18.5 16:37.0  
86 Boten, Madison SR Ursuline Academy 8:19.6 16:39.1  
87 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 8:20.1 16:40.1  
88 Lemann, Lani JR Ascension Catholic 8:20.4 16:40.7  
89 Stanley, Helena SR Newman Middle School 8:22.0 16:44.0  
90 Reese, Meredith SR Mandeville 8:22.7 16:45.3  
91 D'arensbourg, Kyla SR Zachary 8:23.1 16:46.2  
92 Cubbedge, Peighton SR MBS 8:23.5 16:47.0  
93 Alex, Thai SR NW Middle 8:23.8 16:47.5  
94 Littles, Kelsie SR NW Middle 8:24.7 16:49.3  
95 Weller, Suzette SR St. George Catholic School 8:25.3 16:50.5  
96 Fuller, Catherine SR St. George Catholic School 8:27.8 16:55.5  
97 Johnson, Abby SR Episcopal 8:28.4 16:56.8  
98 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:29.3 16:58.6  
99 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 8:29.5 16:58.9  
100 Baker, Madelyn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:29.7 16:59.4  
101 Saunders, Lauren SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:30.8 17:01.5  
102 Kirby, Honey SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:31.0 17:02.0  
103 Cefalu, Gabby SR St. Angela Merici School 8:31.3 17:02.5  
104 Zeringue, Zoey SR St. Aloysius 8:32.1 17:04.1  
105 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 8:32.4 17:04.8  
106 Falgoust, Samantha SR St. Angela Merici School 8:33.8 17:07.6  
107 Mestayer, Katie SR NW Middle 8:34.1 17:08.2  
108 Berndt, Olivia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:35.3 17:10.5  
109 Langley, Kate JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:35.5 17:10.9  
110 Macaluso, Natalie JR St. Jude Elementary 8:37.1 17:14.1  
111 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:37.6 17:15.2  
112 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:40.0 17:19.9  
113 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 8:40.2 17:20.4  
114 Haley, Ally SR Ursuline Academy 8:42.5 17:25.0  
115 Zweigle, Haley SR NW Middle 8:42.8 17:25.6  
116 Rivera, Carlee SR Mt. Carmel 8:47.1 17:34.1  
117 Labbe, Lauren SR Mt. Carmel 8:47.5 17:35.0  
118 Brierre, Grace SR St. George Catholic School 8:48.2 17:36.4  
119 Landry, Marie JR Ascension Catholic 8:48.8 17:37.5  
120 Rollins, Megan SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:49.3 17:38.5  
121 Nelson, Emily SR St. George Catholic School 8:49.7 17:39.3  
122 Schwager, Anna SR St. Aloysius 8:52.9 17:45.7  
123 Doan, Ashley SR Ursuline Academy 8:53.3 17:46.5  
124 Rivera, Lauren SR Mt. Carmel 8:54.2 17:48.4  
125 Cashio, Cecilia SR St. Aloysius 8:55.4 17:50.8  
126 Busby, Emma SR Newman Middle School 8:55.6 17:51.1  
127 Pearson, Claire SR Mandeville 8:56.3 17:52.5  
128 Trelles, Molly JR St. Jude Elementary 8:58.0 17:56.0  
129 Glickman, Nicole SR Ursuline Academy 8:59.0 17:58.0  
130 Turner, Alyssa SR NW Middle 8:59.2 17:58.4  
131 Mipro, Rachael JR St. Angela Merici School 8:59.8 17:59.5  
132 Chemin, Lauren JR MBS 8:59.9 17:59.8  
133 Lapeyre, Margot SR Newman Middle School 9:00.6 18:01.1  
134 Leyrer, Anna SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:00.9 18:01.8  
135 Leblanc, Ashleigh JR Ascension Catholic 9:01.8 18:03.6  
136 Casselberry, Elaine SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:03.3 18:06.6  
137 LeBlanc, Maggie Rosed JR CHA Crusaders 9:03.9 18:07.8  
138 Passman, Emily SR MBS 9:04.7 18:09.4  
139 Dunning, Natalie SR NW Middle 9:05.9 18:11.7  
140 Hurst, Olivia SR NW Middle 9:06.2 18:12.3  
141 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:06.4 18:12.7  
142 Raque, Annmarie SR St. Angela Merici School 9:06.7 18:13.3  
143 Comeaux, Jena SR Ascension Catholic 9:07.8 18:15.6  
144 Whitehurst, Vyvian SR Ursuline Academy 9:09.0 18:18.0  
145 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:09.2 18:18.4  
146 Stegall, Faith JR CHA Crusaders 9:10.0 18:20.0  
147 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 9:12.0 18:24.0  
148 Herin, Rebecca SR St. George Catholic School 9:12.7 18:25.3  
149 Diaz, Lauren SR Parkview Baptist School 9:16.3 18:32.6  
150 Coogler, Emily SR Mt. Carmel 9:17.8 18:35.5  
151 Burgos, Amanda SR Dominican 9:19.0 18:38.0  
152 Sternberg, Hallie SR Episcopal 9:20.2 18:40.4  
153 Varnado, Lizel SR St. George Catholic School 9:21.0 18:41.9  
154 Bardwell, Caroline SR Dunham 9:21.7 18:43.3  
155 Falgoust, Theresa SR St. Angela Merici School 9:22.0 18:43.9  
156 Truxillo, Virginia SR Christian Life 9:23.9 18:47.7  
157 Armand, Kaley JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:24.7 18:49.4  
158 Carroll, Olivia SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:26.4 18:52.7  
159 Klein, Claire SR Mt. Carmel 9:27.2 18:54.3  
160 Pilant, Emmy SR Newman Middle School 9:28.4 18:56.7  
161 Abel, Estelle JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:28.5 18:57.0  
162 Brouillette, Amy SR St. George Catholic School 9:28.7 18:57.4  
163 Steib, Abby SR St. George Catholic School 9:29.0 18:57.9  
164 Guercio, Jana SR Parkview Baptist School 9:29.9 18:59.7  
165 Munir, Heeya SR Episcopal 9:30.3 19:00.5  
166 Lalla, Hope SR St. Angela Merici School 9:31.8 19:03.5  
167 Marsh, Kate SR Newman Middle School 9:32.5 19:04.9  
168 Berner, Elisabeth JR St. Angela Merici School 9:32.7 19:05.3  
169 Poor, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 9:33.5 19:06.9  
170 Fontenot, Caroline SR NW Middle 9:34.9 19:09.8  
171 Freeman, Emma SR Newman Middle School 9:36.8 19:13.6  
172 Morris, Maurie SR St. Jude Elementary 9:37.0 19:13.9  
173 Meyer, Sydney SR St. Jude Elementary 9:37.1 19:14.2  
174 Ledo, Gisele SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:42.9 19:25.7  
175 Walker, Taylor JR St. George Catholic School 9:44.0 19:27.9  
176 Johnson, Claire JR St. Aloysius 9:46.3 19:32.5  
177 Saunders, Catherine JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:48.1 19:36.2  
178 Zeng, Zhitao SR Christian Life 9:48.8 19:37.5  
179 Keller, Sydney SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:49.2 19:38.4  
180 Levrons, Sara JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:50.7 19:41.4  
181 Savoy, Bailey SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:55.5 19:51.0  
182 Abshire, Landace JR Parkview Baptist School 9:56.0 19:52.0  
183 Thibodeau, Sarah SR Dominican 9:58.2 19:56.3  
184 Vines, Kailee SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:58.4 19:56.8  
185 Lemoine, Madeline SR St. George Catholic School 10:00.2 20:00.4  
186 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:00.9 20:01.8  
187 Kenndey, Ashley SR Christian Life 10:01.7 20:03.3  
188 Gardner, Malea SR NW Middle 10:02.2 20:04.4  
189 O'Brien, Scarlett SR Mt. Carmel 10:03.1 20:06.1  
190 Fleming, Logan JR MBS 10:06.3 20:12.5  
191 Netterville, Mary Margaret JR St. Aloysius 10:06.9 20:13.7  
192 Davis, Caroline JR St. Jude Elementary 10:08.6 20:17.2  
193 Fruge', Ashlyn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:09.9 20:19.7  
194 Costanza, Rachel SR Parkview Baptist School 10:10.4 20:20.7  
195 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:14.8 20:29.5  
196 Park, Kailey JR Parkview Baptist School 10:15.3 20:30.6  
197 Fruge', Londyn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:15.9 20:31.7  
198 Urrutia, Autumn SR Archbishop Chapelle 10:21.3 20:42.5  
199 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 10:25.3 20:50.6  
200 Henderson, Aasha SR Zachary 10:28.0 20:55.9  
201 Morrison, Reese JR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:29.0 20:58.0  
202 Griggs, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 10:29.8 20:59.5  
203 Alumbaugh, Brianna SR St. Jude Elementary 10:34.6 21:09.1  
204 Fakouri, Madelyn JR St. Luke's Junior High 10:34.7 21:09.4  
205 Scott, Katherine JR St. Luke's Junior High 10:35.4 21:10.8  
206 Godsp, Victoria JR MBS 10:35.8 21:11.6  
207 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:40.2 21:20.4  
208 Owen, Mary Emerson SR St. Luke's Junior High 10:40.2 21:20.4  
209 Fortenberry, Rebecca SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:40.2 21:20.4  
210 Steib, Caroline JR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:40.2 21:20.4  
211 Phillips, Kimberly SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:40.2 21:20.4  
212 Barker, Sydney SR University Lab 10:40.2 21:20.4  
213 Tejeda, Britney SR Archbishop Chapelle 10:40.2 21:20.4  
214 Lee, Audrey JR St. Aloysius 10:40.2 21:20.4  
215 O'Neal, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 10:40.2 21:20.4  
216 Reed, Heidi SR Parkview Baptist School 10:40.2 21:20.4  
217 Dooley, Kate JR St. Aloysius 10:40.2 21:20.4  
218 Montleone, Maddie SR Mt. Carmel 10:40.2 21:20.4  
219 Nichols, Grace SR University Lab 10:40.2 21:20.4  
220 Nguyen, Malorie JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:40.2 21:20.4  
221 Schilleci, Gina SR Holy Rosary 10:40.2 21:20.4  
222 Price, Bryanna JR Holy Rosary 10:40.2 21:20.4  
223 Genova, Ronni SR St. Angela Merici School 10:40.2 21:20.4  
224 LeBlanc, Jeanne Marie SR CHA Crusaders 10:40.2 21:20.4  
225 Stevens, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 10:40.2 21:20.4  
226 Williams, Haley SR Holden 10:40.2 21:20.4  
227 Cooper, Madison SR University Lab 10:40.2 21:20.4  
228 Hayes, Sabrina SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:40.2 21:20.4