St. Joseph's Academy CC Invitational Date: 10-05-13   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:23.8 12:47.6  
2 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:28.8 12:57.5  
3 Brumfield, Catie SR CHA Crusaders 6:29.6 12:59.2  
4 Killian, Riley SR Archbishop Chapelle 6:31.3 13:02.6  
5 Hensley, Caroline SR Dominican 6:36.1 13:12.2  
6 Lee, Annalane SR St. Aloysius 6:36.3 13:12.5  
7 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:36.7 13:13.4  
8 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:36.9 13:13.7  
9 Barfield, Clare SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:37.0 13:14.0  
10 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 6:42.1 13:24.2  
11 Smith, Summer SR St. Aloysius 6:50.7 13:41.4  
12 Barnes, Cameron SR Ursuline Academy 6:56.4 13:52.7  
13 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 6:57.4 13:54.8  
14 Sullivan, Samantha SR Ursuline Academy 6:58.5 13:57.0  
15 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:01.0 14:01.9  
16 Richard, Catherine SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:01.2 14:02.3  
17 Lee, Vivienne SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:03.0 14:06.0  
18 Webre, Camille SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:03.7 14:07.4  
19 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:03.9 14:07.8  
20 Bordlee, Elise SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:04.9 14:09.8  
21 McCullen, Katie SR St. Aloysius 7:11.8 14:23.5  
22 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:13.0 14:26.0  
23 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. George Catholic School 7:17.8 14:35.5  
24 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 7:19.2 14:38.4  
25 Bowden, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:22.7 14:45.3  
26 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:23.2 14:46.4  
27 Larsen, Margaret SR Mandeville 7:24.2 14:48.3  
28 Crawford, Julia SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:25.7 14:51.4  
29 Jackson, Taea SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:26.5 14:53.0  
30 Babineaux, Madison SR Mandeville 7:26.8 14:53.5  
31 Martin, Sophie JR St. Jude Elementary 7:27.3 14:54.6  
32 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 7:28.5 14:57.0  
33 Klimas, Larisa SR Ursuline Academy 7:29.7 14:59.3  
34 Cosse, Jaime SR Ursuline Academy 7:30.2 15:00.4  
35 Abadie, Heather JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:31.9 15:03.7  
36 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR MBS 7:32.6 15:05.2  
37 Carmen, Chelsea-Rose SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:32.9 15:05.8  
38 Ieyoub, Georgia JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:33.8 15:07.6  
39 Hidalgo, Emma SR St. Jude Elementary 7:36.4 15:12.7  
40 Jeha, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:36.6 15:13.1  
41 Armshaw, Margaret SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:37.4 15:14.8  
42 Schehr, Sydnie SR St. Christopher School 7:37.7 15:15.4  
43 Becker, Ady SR Dominican 7:38.0 15:16.0  
44 Burkhalter, Emily SR Mandeville 7:39.5 15:19.0  
45 Marcello, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 7:40.3 15:20.5  
46 Howard, Macy JR St. Aloysius 7:40.9 15:21.7  
47 Garcia, Lily SR St. Francis Xavier School 7:41.2 15:22.4  
48 Pedigo, Ariel JR Parkview Baptist School 7:42.2 15:24.3  
49 Wisniewski, Camryn SR Ursuline Academy 7:42.9 15:25.8  
50 Johnson, Emily SR Dominican 7:46.3 15:32.6  
51 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:46.5 15:33.0  
52 Cameron, Katie SR CHA Crusaders 7:46.8 15:33.5  
53 Ahmad, Jill SR Episcopal 7:47.2 15:34.3  
54 Hebert, Ashley SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:48.4 15:36.7  
55 Harrell, Mary SR Episcopal 7:48.7 15:37.3  
56 Knight, Emily SR Episcopal 7:49.5 15:38.9  
57 Husers, Amelie JR MBS 7:49.7 15:39.4  
58 Braud, Callie SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:50.8 15:41.5  
59 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:51.0 15:41.9  
60 Hill, Julianna SR St. Aloysius 7:51.2 15:42.4  
61 Laville, Jane JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:52.4 15:44.8  
62 Newton, Meagan SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:53.0 15:45.9  
63 Purnell, Ally JR St. Aloysius 7:54.0 15:48.0  
64 Hardin, Sarah JR St. Aloysius 7:54.5 15:49.0  
65 Haynes, Abigail SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:55.0 15:49.9  
66 Kirkland, Jayme SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:56.0 15:51.9  
67 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 7:56.5 15:53.0  
68 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 7:57.2 15:54.3  
69 Varnado, Katherine JR St. George Catholic School 7:57.7 15:55.4  
70 Mipro, Kathryn SR St. Angela Merici School 7:59.3 15:58.5  
71 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 8:02.2 16:04.3  
72 Eagleton, Anna Camille JR St. Aloysius 8:05.4 16:10.8  
73 Humphries, Hailry JR CHA Crusaders 8:06.6 16:13.2  
74 Landry, Caroline SR Ursuline Academy 8:07.2 16:14.3  
75 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 8:08.5 16:17.0  
76 Robins, D'Jaiya SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:10.2 16:20.4  
77 Wisniewski, Sydney SR Ursuline Academy 8:12.8 16:25.5  
78 Cook, Reilly SR Newman Middle School 8:13.8 16:27.6  
79 Cook, Ndili SR University Lab 8:14.6 16:29.2  
80 Chauvin, Kaylin SR Episcopal 8:15.2 16:30.3  
81 Hingle, Megan SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:15.4 16:30.8  
82 Boudreaux, Avery JR St. George Catholic School 8:15.8 16:31.5  
83 Pellegrin, Nicole SR Ursuline Academy 8:16.9 16:33.7  
84 Guidry, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:18.2 16:36.3  
85 Obrien, Kylie SR NW Middle 8:18.5 16:37.0  
86 Boten, Madison SR Ursuline Academy 8:19.6 16:39.1  
87 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 8:20.1 16:40.1  
88 Lemann, Lani JR Ascension Catholic 8:20.4 16:40.7  
89 Stanley, Helena SR Newman Middle School 8:22.0 16:44.0  
90 Reese, Meredith SR Mandeville 8:22.7 16:45.3  
91 D'arensbourg, Kyla SR Zachary 8:23.1 16:46.2  
92 Cubbedge, Peighton SR MBS 8:23.5 16:47.0  
93 Alex, Thai SR NW Middle 8:23.8 16:47.5  
94 Littles, Kelsie SR NW Middle 8:24.7 16:49.3  
95 Weller, Suzette SR St. George Catholic School 8:25.3 16:50.5  
96 Fuller, Catherine SR St. George Catholic School 8:27.8 16:55.5  
97 Johnson, Abby SR Episcopal 8:28.4 16:56.8  
98 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:29.3 16:58.6  
99 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 8:29.5 16:58.9  
100 Baker, Madelyn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:29.7 16:59.4  
101 Saunders, Lauren SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:30.8 17:01.5  
102 Kirby, Honey SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:31.0 17:02.0  
103 Cefalu, Gabby SR St. Angela Merici School 8:31.3 17:02.5  
104 Zeringue, Zoey SR St. Aloysius 8:32.1 17:04.1  
105 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 8:32.4 17:04.8  
106 Falgoust, Samantha SR St. Angela Merici School 8:33.8 17:07.6  
107 Mestayer, Katie SR NW Middle 8:34.1 17:08.2  
108 Berndt, Olivia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:35.3 17:10.5  
109 Langley, Kate JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:35.5 17:10.9  
110 Macaluso, Natalie JR St. Jude Elementary 8:37.1 17:14.1  
111 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:37.6 17:15.2  
112 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:40.0 17:19.9  
113 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 8:40.2 17:20.4  
114 Haley, Ally SR Ursuline Academy 8:42.5 17:25.0  
115 Zweigle, Haley SR NW Middle 8:42.8 17:25.6  
116 Rivera, Carlee SR Mt. Carmel 8:47.1 17:34.1  
117 Labbe, Lauren SR Mt. Carmel 8:47.5 17:35.0  
118 Brierre, Grace SR St. George Catholic School 8:48.2 17:36.4  
119 Landry, Marie JR Ascension Catholic 8:48.8 17:37.5  
120 Rollins, Megan SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:49.3 17:38.5  
121 Nelson, Emily SR St. George Catholic School 8:49.7 17:39.3  
122 Schwager, Anna SR St. Aloysius 8:52.9 17:45.7  
123 Doan, Ashley SR Ursuline Academy 8:53.3 17:46.5  
124 Rivera, Lauren SR Mt. Carmel 8:54.2 17:48.4  
125 Cashio, Cecilia SR St. Aloysius 8:55.4 17:50.8  
126 Busby, Emma SR Newman Middle School 8:55.6 17:51.1  
127 Pearson, Claire SR Mandeville 8:56.3 17:52.5  
128 Trelles, Molly JR St. Jude Elementary 8:58.0 17:56.0  
129 Glickman, Nicole SR Ursuline Academy 8:59.0 17:58.0  
130 Turner, Alyssa SR NW Middle 8:59.2 17:58.4  
131 Mipro, Rachael JR St. Angela Merici School 8:59.8 17:59.5  
132 Chemin, Lauren JR MBS 8:59.9 17:59.8  
133 Lapeyre, Margot SR Newman Middle School 9:00.6 18:01.1  
134 Leyrer, Anna SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:00.9 18:01.8  
135 Leblanc, Ashleigh JR Ascension Catholic 9:01.8 18:03.6  
136 Casselberry, Elaine SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:03.3 18:06.6  
137 LeBlanc, Maggie Rosed JR CHA Crusaders 9:03.9 18:07.8  
138 Passman, Emily SR MBS 9:04.7 18:09.4  
139 Dunning, Natalie SR NW Middle 9:05.9 18:11.7  
140 Hurst, Olivia SR NW Middle 9:06.2 18:12.3  
141 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:06.4 18:12.7  
142 Raque, Annmarie SR St. Angela Merici School 9:06.7 18:13.3  
143 Comeaux, Jena SR Ascension Catholic 9:07.8 18:15.6  
144 Whitehurst, Vyvian SR Ursuline Academy 9:09.0 18:18.0  
145 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:09.2 18:18.4  
146 Stegall, Faith JR CHA Crusaders 9:10.0 18:20.0  
147 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 9:12.0 18:24.0  
148 Herin, Rebecca SR St. George Catholic School 9:12.7 18:25.3  
149 Diaz, Lauren SR Parkview Baptist School 9:16.3 18:32.6  
150 Coogler, Emily SR Mt. Carmel 9:17.8 18:35.5  
151 Burgos, Amanda SR Dominican 9:19.0 18:38.0  
152 Sternberg, Hallie SR Episcopal 9:20.2 18:40.4  
153 Varnado, Lizel SR St. George Catholic School 9:21.0 18:41.9  
154 Bardwell, Caroline SR Dunham 9:21.7 18:43.3  
155 Falgoust, Theresa SR St. Angela Merici School 9:22.0 18:43.9  
156 Truxillo, Virginia SR Christian Life 9:23.9 18:47.7  
157 Armand, Kaley JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:24.7 18:49.4  
158 Carroll, Olivia SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:26.4 18:52.7  
159 Klein, Claire SR Mt. Carmel 9:27.2 18:54.3  
160 Pilant, Emmy SR Newman Middle School 9:28.4 18:56.7  
161 Abel, Estelle JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:28.5 18:57.0  
162 Brouillette, Amy SR St. George Catholic School 9:28.7 18:57.4  
163 Steib, Abby SR St. George Catholic School 9:29.0 18:57.9  
164 Guercio, Jana SR Parkview Baptist School 9:29.9 18:59.7  
165 Munir, Heeya SR Episcopal 9:30.3 19:00.5  
166 Lalla, Hope SR St. Angela Merici School 9:31.8 19:03.5  
167 Marsh, Kate SR Newman Middle School 9:32.5 19:04.9  
168 Berner, Elisabeth JR St. Angela Merici School 9:32.7 19:05.3  
169 Poor, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 9:33.5 19:06.9  
170 Fontenot, Caroline SR NW Middle 9:34.9 19:09.8  
171 Freeman, Emma SR Newman Middle School 9:36.8 19:13.6  
172 Morris, Maurie SR St. Jude Elementary 9:37.0 19:13.9  
173 Meyer, Sydney SR St. Jude Elementary 9:37.1 19:14.2  
174 Ledo, Gisele SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:42.9 19:25.7  
175 Walker, Taylor JR St. George Catholic School 9:44.0 19:27.9  
176 Johnson, Claire JR St. Aloysius 9:46.3 19:32.5  
177 Saunders, Catherine JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:48.1 19:36.2  
178 Zeng, Zhitao SR Christian Life 9:48.8 19:37.5  
179 Keller, Sydney SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:49.2 19:38.4  
180 Levrons, Sara JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:50.7 19:41.4  
181 Savoy, Bailey SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:55.5 19:51.0  
182 Abshire, Landace JR Parkview Baptist School 9:56.0 19:52.0  
183 Thibodeau, Sarah SR Dominican 9:58.2 19:56.3  
184 Vines, Kailee SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:58.4 19:56.8  
185 Lemoine, Madeline SR St. George Catholic School 10:00.2 20:00.4  
186 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:00.9 20:01.8  
187 Kenndey, Ashley SR Christian Life 10:01.7 20:03.3  
188 Gardner, Malea SR NW Middle 10:02.2 20:04.4  
189 O'Brien, Scarlett SR Mt. Carmel 10:03.1 20:06.1  
190 Fleming, Logan JR MBS 10:06.3 20:12.5  
191 Netterville, Mary Margaret JR St. Aloysius 10:06.9 20:13.7  
192 Davis, Caroline JR St. Jude Elementary 10:08.6 20:17.2  
193 Fruge', Ashlyn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:09.9 20:19.7  
194 Costanza, Rachel SR Parkview Baptist School 10:10.4 20:20.7  
195 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:14.8 20:29.5  
196 Park, Kailey JR Parkview Baptist School 10:15.3 20:30.6  
197 Fruge', Londyn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:15.9 20:31.7  
198 Urrutia, Autumn SR Archbishop Chapelle 10:21.3 20:42.5  
199 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 10:25.3 20:50.6  
200 Henderson, Aasha SR Zachary 10:28.0 20:55.9  
201 Morrison, Reese JR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:29.0 20:58.0  
202 Griggs, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 10:29.8 20:59.5  
203 Alumbaugh, Brianna SR St. Jude Elementary 10:34.6 21:09.1  
204 Fakouri, Madelyn JR St. Luke's Junior High 10:34.7 21:09.4  
205 Scott, Katherine JR St. Luke's Junior High 10:35.4 21:10.8  
206 Godsp, Victoria JR MBS 10:35.8 21:11.6  
207 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:40.2 21:20.4  
208 Owen, Mary Emerson SR St. Luke's Junior High 10:40.2 21:20.4  
209 Fortenberry, Rebecca SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:40.2 21:20.4  
210 Steib, Caroline JR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:40.2 21:20.4  
211 Phillips, Kimberly SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:40.2 21:20.4  
212 Barker, Sydney SR University Lab 10:40.2 21:20.4  
213 Tejeda, Britney SR Archbishop Chapelle 10:40.2 21:20.4  
214 Lee, Audrey JR St. Aloysius 10:40.2 21:20.4  
215 O'Neal, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 10:40.2 21:20.4  
216 Reed, Heidi SR Parkview Baptist School 10:40.2 21:20.4  
217 Dooley, Kate JR St. Aloysius 10:40.2 21:20.4  
218 Montleone, Maddie SR Mt. Carmel 10:40.2 21:20.4  
219 Nichols, Grace SR University Lab 10:40.2 21:20.4  
220 Nguyen, Malorie JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:40.2 21:20.4  
221 Schilleci, Gina SR Holy Rosary 10:40.2 21:20.4  
222 Price, Bryanna JR Holy Rosary 10:40.2 21:20.4  
223 Genova, Ronni SR St. Angela Merici School 10:40.2 21:20.4  
224 LeBlanc, Jeanne Marie SR CHA Crusaders 10:40.2 21:20.4  
225 Stevens, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 10:40.2 21:20.4  
226 Williams, Haley SR Holden 10:40.2 21:20.4  
227 Cooper, Madison SR University Lab 10:40.2 21:20.4  
228 Hayes, Sabrina SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:40.2 21:20.4  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:15 19:39 50 2 9 10 11 18 32 39
2 1:40:56 20:11 87 1 17 20 24 25 26 30
3 1:44:32 20:54 135 7 16 19 29 64 91 110
4 1:43:48 20:45 140 4 23 27 42 44 45 47
5 1:45:37 21:07 162 8 28 34 43 49 65 70
6 1:48:02 21:36 205 12 31 33 58 71 72 86
7 1:48:01 21:36 215 6 36 54 56 63 67 74
8 Vandebilt Catholic 1:49:11 21:50 230 5 41 50 59 75 85 115
9 1:50:37 22:07 240 21 22 51 68 78 82 83
10 1:51:40 22:20 269 15 52 53 57 92 107 113
11 1:54:33 22:54 328 37 46 77 80 88 96 137
12 1:54:53 22:58 343 35 40 76 95 97 99 103
13 1:56:03 23:12 353 13 60 87 89 104 105  
14 2:00:00 24:00 380 14 61 62 121 122    
15 1:59:20 23:52 390 48 55 66 109 112 118 138
16 2:03:20 24:40 467 69 81 90 101 126 128 132
17 2:02:29 24:29 471 73 94 98 100 106 123 136
18 2:04:09 24:49 486 79 84 93 114 116 119 120
19 2:08:44 25:44 502 3 108 124 133 134    
20 2:09:30 25:54 525 38 111 117 129 130 139 140
21 Central, Baton Rouge 2:16:37 27:19 620 102 125 127 131 135    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Annie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:04.2 18:12.5 1
2 Murphy, Olivia SR Mandeville 6:05.1 18:15.3 2
3 Zaeringer, Celia SR Patrick Taylor Academy 6:08.3 18:24.7 3
4 Meydrich, Mia SR Dominican 6:13.9 18:41.6 4
5 Smith, Clarissa SR Holden 6:16.4 18:49.0  
6 Breaux, Alexa SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:16.4 18:49.2 5
7 Gregoire, Haley SR St. Michael 6:17.0 18:51.0 6
8 Burleigh, Addie SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:27.3 19:21.8 7
9 Hemb, Isabella SR Mt. Carmel 6:27.9 19:23.5 8
10 Landry, Kirsten SR Ascension Episcopal 6:29.5 19:28.5  
11 Jones, Chelsey SR Mandeville 6:34.9 19:44.6 9
12 Touchard, Kylie SR Mandeville 6:36.4 19:49.2 10
13 Crosby, Claire SR Mandeville 6:37.3 19:51.8 11
14 Breaux, Stephanie SR Ascension Catholic 6:37.6 19:52.8 12
15 Johnson, Haley SR Newman, Isadore 6:45.1 20:15.2 13
16 Ferguson, Amber SR Denham Springs 6:45.5 20:16.4  
17 Ivory, Hannah SR Curtis, John 6:45.8 20:17.2 14
18 Hayden, Ellery SR Episcopal 6:46.0 20:17.8 15
19 Olinde, Kristen SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:49.6 20:28.8 16
20 Williams, Dynasty SR Baker 6:50.3 20:30.9  
21 Lyon, Laurie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:50.8 20:32.3 17
22 Young, Ann Marie SR Mandeville 6:51.5 20:34.3 18
23 Smith, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:53.4 20:40.0 19
24 Granier, Shelby SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:53.5 20:40.4 20
25 Gillen, Samantha SR St. Martin's 6:53.6 20:40.7  
26 Reno, Jenna SR Ponchatoula 6:53.7 20:41.1 21
27 Pevey, Lydia SR Ponchatoula 6:54.0 20:41.9 22
28 Williams, Grace SR Dominican 6:54.2 20:42.6 23
29 Laville, Annabelle SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:55.0 20:44.9 24
30 Leblanc, Sarah SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:55.6 20:46.8 25
31 Andries, Madelyn SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:58.1 20:54.1 26
32 Buchert, Anne SR Dominican 6:58.3 20:54.9 27
33 Hemb, Claudia SR Mt. Carmel 6:59.9 20:59.7 28
34 Fulmer, Olivia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:00.5 21:01.3 29
35 Aguillard, Natalie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:01.4 21:04.0 30
36 Eure, Whitney SR Ascension Catholic 7:02.1 21:06.2 31
37 Jackson, Amber SR Mandeville 7:02.3 21:06.9 32
38 Daigle, Sophie SR Ascension Catholic 7:03.4 21:10.0 33
39 Hoffman, Hope SR Mt. Carmel 7:04.8 21:14.4 34
40 Fagan, Kathryn SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:05.0 21:14.8 35
41 Gregoire, Hannah SR St. Michael 7:05.9 21:17.5 36
42 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:07.3 21:21.9  
43 Haik, Nadia SR Ursuline Academy 7:08.3 21:24.7 37
44 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 7:08.7 21:26.0 38
45 Boudreaux, Madison SR Mandeville 7:09.4 21:28.2 39
46 Fortenberry, Avery SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:09.9 21:29.5 40
47 Deselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist 7:10.9 21:32.7  
48 Haydel, Anna Lynn SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:14.4 21:43.0 41
49 Gibson, Isabel SR Dominican 7:14.6 21:43.8 42
50 Fontenot, Rebecca SR Teurlings Catholic 7:15.0 21:44.8  
51 Labbe, Megan SR Mt. Carmel 7:15.2 21:45.6 43
52 Sandoz, Jillian SR Dominican 7:15.5 21:46.3 44
53 Norman, Savanah SR Dominican 7:16.9 21:50.7 45
54 Brown, Raphella SR Ursuline Academy 7:17.8 21:53.3 46
55 Oubre, Emma SR Dominican 7:18.3 21:54.8 47
56 Rider, Rhagan SR Zachary 7:18.8 21:56.3  
57 Field, Aubrey SR University Lab 7:19.8 21:59.4 48
58 Mermigas, Meredith SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:23.0 22:08.9  
59 Doyle, Emily SR Dominican 7:23.7 22:10.9  
60 Seiter, Ellie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:24.1 22:12.3  
61 Mayer, Kelsey SR Mt. Carmel 7:24.9 22:14.6 49
62 Bourque, Remanjon SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:25.9 22:17.7 50
63 Louivere, Meghan SR Ponchatoula 7:26.8 22:20.4 51
64 Stauss, Megan SR Episcopal 7:27.2 22:21.6 52
65 Whitehurst, Aimee Claire SR Episcopal 7:28.1 22:24.2 53
66 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:29.0 22:27.0 54
67 Patrick, Molly SR University Lab 7:29.2 22:27.5 55
68 Varnado, Carly SR St. Michael 7:29.5 22:28.5 56
69 Bowers, Alexandra SR Episcopal 7:29.8 22:29.4 57
70 Marzoughi, Maedeh SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:30.3 22:30.8  
71 Messonnier, Sam SR Dominican 7:30.5 22:31.3  
72 Cuervo, Mariana SR Ascension Catholic 7:30.6 22:31.6 58
73 Kepper, Marcelle SR Dominican 7:31.9 22:35.7  
74 Cheramie, Jenna SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:35.6 22:46.7 59
75 Martin, Morgan SR Newman, Isadore 7:35.7 22:47.1 60
76 Wingerter, Ashley SR Curtis, John 7:36.2 22:48.5 61
77 Martin, Breanne SR Curtis, John 7:37.0 22:51.0 62
78 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 7:39.4 22:58.1 63
79 Olinde, Madeline SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:40.2 23:00.5 64
80 Grass, Skylar SR Mt. Carmel 7:41.9 23:05.6 65
81 Van Burkleo, Amy SR University Lab 7:43.0 23:08.8 66
82 McNeely, Ciarra SR St. Michael 7:44.6 23:13.7 67
83 Rivet, Kelsey SR Ponchatoula 7:45.2 23:15.6 68
84 Harrett, Andrea SR Carencro 7:45.4 23:16.1  
85 Cain, Erin SR St. Amant 7:46.3 23:18.9 69
86 Hotstream, Jenna SR Mt. Carmel 7:46.8 23:20.2 70
87 leblanc, bailey SR Ascension Catholic 7:47.3 23:21.7 71
88 Scott, Mary SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:47.6 23:22.7  
89 Brou, Danielle SR Ascension Catholic 7:49.4 23:28.1 72
90 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 7:50.9 23:32.7 73
91 Constant, Joelle SR St. Michael 7:51.1 23:33.3 74
92 St. Martin, Adele SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:51.8 23:35.4 75
93 Sanders, Ashley SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:52.1 23:36.1 76
94 McKay, Ashley SR Ursuline Academy 7:52.7 23:37.9 77
95 Habisreitinger, Haleigh SR Ponchatoula 7:53.0 23:38.8 78
96 Mayer, Sarah SR Mt. Carmel 7:53.1 23:39.3  
97 Howard, Nureaka SR Lafayette 7:53.4 23:40.1 79
98 Caston, Bishan SR East St. John 7:53.5 23:40.4  
99 Nusloch, Elena SR Ursuline Academy 7:53.8 23:41.3 80
100 Wright, Julia SR St. Amant 7:54.5 23:43.4 81
101 Walls, Annie SR Ponchatoula 7:55.0 23:44.8 82
102 Ransom, Emily SR Ponchatoula 7:55.2 23:45.4 83
103 Messonnier, Rebecca SR Lafayette 7:55.7 23:47.1 84
104 Haydel, Caroline SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:56.9 23:50.6 85
105 Daigle, Meredith SR Ascension Catholic 7:57.4 23:52.0 86
106 Bernberg, Kyla SR St. Martin's 7:58.5 23:55.3  
107 Carey, Carter SR Newman, Isadore 7:58.6 23:55.6 87
108 Lane, Kendall SR Ursuline Academy 7:58.7 23:56.1 88
109 Yacavone, Brooke SR Newman, Isadore 7:58.9 23:56.5 89
110 Scholes, Micha SR St. Amant 7:59.3 23:57.7 90
111 Smith, Julia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:00.4 24:01.0 91
112 Flowers, Brittnee SR Episcopal 8:02.5 24:07.5 92
113 Garcia, Rachel SR St. Michael 8:02.6 24:07.8  
114 Richard, McCall SR Lafayette 8:04.2 24:12.5 93
115 Conerly, Rachel SR East Ascension 8:04.3 24:12.8 94
116 Kehoe, Lizzi SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:04.4 24:13.2 95
117 Terrebonne, Gabrielle SR Ursuline Academy 8:06.6 24:19.6 96
118 Michaud, Maddie SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:06.7 24:19.9 97
119 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 8:08.1 24:24.2 98
120 Larmann, Mimi SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:10.9 24:32.5 99
121 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 8:14.3 24:42.7 100
122 Shatford, Claire SR St. Michael 8:15.2 24:45.6  
123 Aguilar, Genesis SR Denham Springs 8:15.8 24:47.3  
124 Ballard, Ariel SR St. Amant 8:18.8 24:56.2 101
125 Gabriel, Jessica SR Ponchatoula 8:19.2 24:57.4  
126 Nodine, Elena SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:20.0 24:59.9 102
127 Gravois, Anna SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:20.3 25:00.8 103
128 Conwill, Mary Elizabeth SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:20.8 25:02.4  
129 McGoey, Megan SR Newman, Isadore 8:23.3 25:09.7 104
130 Porter, Whit SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:23.4 25:10.1  
131 Calhoun, Lydia SR Newman, Isadore 8:23.7 25:11.1 105
132 Perilloux, Claire SR Ponchatoula 8:25.5 25:16.5  
133 Hall, Morgan SR Ponchatoula 8:28.3 25:24.8  
134 Schlotzhauer, Erin SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:31.9 25:35.6  
135 Williams, Meagan SR East Ascension 8:32.7 25:37.9 106
136 Williams, McKain SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:32.9 25:38.7  
137 Underwood, Madison SR Episcopal 8:34.5 25:43.5 107
138 Lehmann, Brittany SR Patrick Taylor Academy 8:35.5 25:46.5 108
139 Bolton, Marilyn SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:35.8 25:47.2  
140 Loup, Carley SR University Lab 8:35.9 25:47.6 109
141 Morris, Christine SR Dunham 8:36.2 25:48.5  
142 LaCour, Katie SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:37.5 25:52.5 110
143 Rentrop, Amber SR Assumption 8:37.8 25:53.4 111
144 Kelsey, Elise SR University Lab 8:39.1 25:57.2 112
145 Flowers, Taylor SR Episcopal 8:39.8 25:59.3 113
146 Comeaux, Camille SR Lafayette 8:40.1 26:00.3 114
147 Higgins, Savannah SR Zachary 8:45.8 26:17.2  
148 Sullivan, Haley SR Zachary 8:47.4 26:22.0  
149 Reiss, Carmen SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:47.9 26:23.6 115
150 Howell, Macie SR Zachary 8:50.0 26:29.8  
151 Kilchrist, Kallie SR Lafayette 8:50.1 26:30.2 116
152 Toups, Lucy SR Teurlings Catholic 8:50.2 26:30.6  
153 Breaux, Whitney SR Assumption 8:51.3 26:33.9 117
154 Jones, Anna Kathryn SR University Lab 8:52.3 26:36.7 118
155 Nguyen, Sarah SR Episcopal 8:52.5 26:37.4  
156 Blanchard, Katelyn SR Lafayette 8:56.6 26:49.6 119
157 Thibodeaux, Jennifer SR Lafayette 8:57.3 26:51.9 120
158 Hurst, Madison SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:58.1 26:54.3  
159 Unger, Shianne SR Curtis, John 8:58.4 26:55.0 121
160 Prejean, Nikki SR Westgate 9:00.8 27:02.4  
161 Carter, Xenet SR Donaldsonville 9:01.7 27:04.9  
162 Bernard, Brandi SR Curtis, John 9:03.1 27:09.1 122
163 Velarde, Stephannie SR East Ascension 9:05.0 27:15.0 123
164 Gummow, Katie SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:07.3 27:21.7  
165 Nguyen, Marissa SR Patrick Taylor Academy 9:07.5 27:22.3 124
166 Terrio, Margaret SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:07.8 27:23.3 125
167 Ortega, Melanie SR St. Amant 9:08.2 27:24.4 126
168 Harris, Morgan SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:08.9 27:26.5 127
169 Lato, Madeline SR St. Amant 9:09.5 27:28.5 128
170 Breaux, Victoria SR Assumption 9:10.4 27:31.2 129
171 Salinas, Luz SR Denham Springs 9:11.2 27:33.4  
172 Chapple, Caroline SR Episcopal 9:15.2 27:45.6  
173 Crochet, Alli SR Assumption 9:22.3 28:06.7 130
174 Campbell, Amber SR Carencro 9:23.9 28:11.6  
175 Hooper, Amanda SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:24.2 28:12.6 131
176 Phaengkh, Malic SR Westgate 9:27.3 28:21.9  
177 Grayson, Aerreanna SR Westgate 9:31.8 28:35.2  
178 Parks, Jillian SR St. Amant 9:31.9 28:35.5 132
179 Nguyen, Darla SR Patrick Taylor Academy 9:31.9 28:35.5 133
180 Torry, Rayne SR Patrick Taylor Academy 9:31.9 28:35.5 134
181 Bacon, Tiffany SR East St. John 9:31.9 28:35.5  
182 Amos, Almeshia SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:31.9 28:35.5 135
183 Sant, Sari SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:31.9 28:35.5  
184 Davis, Jordan SR St. Charles 9:31.9 28:35.5  
185 Brown, Erica SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 9:31.9 28:35.5  
186 Blackwell, Ashton SR Denham Springs 9:31.9 28:35.5  
187 Colon, Christina SR St. Amant 9:31.9 28:35.5  
188 Austin, Sarah SR East Ascension 9:31.9 28:35.5 136
189 Haley, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 9:31.9 28:35.5 137
190 Celestin, Jessica SR St. Charles 9:31.9 28:35.5  
191 Dykes, JaRay SR East St. John 9:31.9 28:35.5  
192 Theodile, Talysia SR Westgate 9:31.9 28:35.5  
193 Abbigal, McGonigal SR Holden 9:31.9 28:35.5  
194 Askins, Anaya SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:31.9 28:35.5  
195 Moldovan, Laura SR University Lab 9:31.9 28:35.5 138
196 Sanchez, Julia SR Assumption 9:31.9 28:35.5 139
197 Cade, Emily SR Assumption 9:31.9 28:35.5 140
198 Johnson, Camry SR Assumption 9:31.9 28:35.5  
199 Landry, Kiana SR Donaldsonville 9:31.9 28:35.5  
200 Ben, Ja'Lyncea SR Donaldsonville 9:31.9 28:35.5  
201 Monson, Ashlyn SR Holden 9:31.9 28:35.5  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Albright, Zachary SR St. Paul's 5:06.6 15:19.6  
2 Coston, Eric SR St. Paul's 5:10.7 15:31.9  
3 Stamey, Bryan SR Episcopal 5:15.8 15:47.2  
4 Capello, Zach SR Ascension Catholic 5:19.3 15:57.9  
5 Keith, Devyn SR Curtis, John 5:19.8 15:59.4  
6 Kelley, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:20.0 15:59.8  
7 Claitor, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:22.3 16:06.7  
8 Albright, Spencer SR St. Paul's 5:22.4 16:07.1  
9 Lipani, Don SR St. Paul's 5:24.1 16:12.1  
10 Edwards, Chase SR Brother Martin 5:24.4 16:13.2  
11 Maldonado, Michael SR Brother Martin 5:25.7 16:16.9  
12 Killian, Conner SR Archbishop Rummel 5:28.4 16:25.0  
13 Heck, Dylan SR Mandeville 5:29.7 16:28.9  
14 Patrick, Hank SR University Lab 5:30.3 16:30.9  
15 Burke, Michael SR St. Paul's 5:31.2 16:33.6  
16 Vargas, Matthews SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:32.1 16:36.2  
17 Schwing, Michael SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:33.2 16:39.6  
18 Jackson, Kraemer SR St. Paul's 5:33.7 16:40.9  
19 Murrey, Ben SR Episcopal 5:34.1 16:42.3  
20 Brown, Austin SR Curtis, John 5:34.6 16:43.7  
21 Hollander, Spencer SR Mandeville 5:35.0 16:44.8  
22 Toups, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:35.8 16:47.4  
23 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:36.0 16:47.9  
24 Lemaire, Regan SR Lafayette 5:36.4 16:49.2  
25 Yates, Dylan SR Brother Martin 5:37.7 16:53.1  
26 Green, Brandt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:38.8 16:56.3  
27 Paz, Christian SR Curtis, John 5:39.2 16:57.4  
28 Kirkikis, Cobe SR Brother Martin 5:40.0 17:00.0  
29 White, Bryant SR Archbishop Shaw 5:40.3 17:00.8  
30 Soulant, Kyle SR Archbishop Shaw 5:40.4 17:01.1  
31 Williams, Dane SR Brother Martin 5:40.6 17:01.6  
32 Vasterling, Ben SR Dutchtown 5:40.7 17:01.9  
33 Hood, Jesse SR Ascension Catholic 5:40.9 17:02.5  
34 D'Antonio, Ben SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:42.4 17:07.1  
35 Ledet, Ryne SR East Ascension 5:42.7 17:07.9  
36 Maas, Ben SR Episcopal 5:43.0 17:09.0  
37 Mendoza, Keith SR Archbishop Shaw 5:43.1 17:09.3  
38 Fry, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 5:43.9 17:11.5  
39 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:44.2 17:12.5  
40 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:44.2 17:12.5  
41 Firnberg, Logan SR University Lab 5:45.3 17:15.7  
42 Bowman, Jack SR Episcopal 5:45.6 17:16.7  
43 Hill, Pierce SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:45.9 17:17.5  
44 Perez, Michael SR Ponchatoula 5:46.1 17:18.2  
45 Stewart, Trey SR Curtis, John 5:46.7 17:19.9  
46 Lowery, Trey SR Assumption 5:47.3 17:21.7  
47 Slay, Nicholus SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:48.4 17:25.1  
48 Capello, Trey SR Ascension Catholic 5:48.7 17:26.1  
49 Cloutet, Zachary SR Mandeville 5:49.2 17:27.5  
50 Laforge, Johnny SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:49.6 17:28.6  
51 Barthel, Zachary SR Curtis, John 5:50.0 17:30.0  
52 Taylor, Nicholas SR St. Paul's 5:50.3 17:30.9  
53 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:50.4 17:31.2  
54 Lacour, Patrick SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:50.5 17:31.4  
55 Dugas, Tyler SR Curtis, John 5:51.0 17:33.0  
56 McGuire, Mac SR Mandeville 5:52.9 17:38.6  
57 Landry, Alonte SR Acadiana 5:53.0 17:39.0  
58 Young, Denton SR Curtis, John 5:53.1 17:39.3  
59 Leblanc, Elijah SR Holy Cross 5:54.3 17:42.8  
60 Imbornone, Antonio SR St. Martin's 5:54.4 17:43.2  
61 Sullivan, Colin SR St. Paul's 5:54.5 17:43.5  
62 Williams, Mason SR Brother Martin 5:55.5 17:46.3  
63 Perry, Brett SR Dutchtown 5:56.2 17:48.5  
64 Vedros, Scott SR Archbishop Shaw 5:56.4 17:49.0  
65 Brown, Michael SR Newman, Isadore 5:56.5 17:49.4  
66 Blanchard, Riley SR East Ascension 5:57.2 17:51.4  
67 Hubbell, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.8 17:53.2  
68 Woodfox, Dwayne SR Curtis, John 5:58.7 17:56.0  
69 Napier, Patrick SR St. Paul's 5:59.2 17:57.5  
70 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:59.8 17:59.2  
71 Sullivan, Kevin SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:00.1 18:00.3  
72 Tramonte, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:00.2 18:00.6  
73 Landry, Alex SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:00.4 18:01.2  
74 Meselhe, Mostafa SR Lafayette 6:00.7 18:02.0  
75 Murrey, Jacob SR Episcopal 6:00.9 18:02.5  
76 Torry, Stephen SR Patrick Taylor Academy 6:01.0 18:02.9  
77 Wilson, Jerahmeel SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:01.1 18:03.2  
78 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 6:01.4 18:04.2  
79 Cullens, Cameron SR Episcopal 6:01.5 18:04.5  
80 Harlan, Chuck SR Episcopal 6:02.0 18:05.9  
81 Smith, McCoy SR Lafayette 6:03.0 18:08.8  
82 Lingoni, Chris SR Archbishop Shaw 6:03.4 18:10.1  
83 Doomes, Evan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:03.5 18:10.4  
84 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 6:03.6 18:10.7  
85 McGraw, Pierre SR St. Charles 6:03.7 18:11.0  
86 Lapeyre, Walter SR Newman, Isadore 6:03.8 18:11.3  
87 Johnson, Edward SR Patrick Taylor Academy 6:03.9 18:11.6  
88 Melara, Nicholas SR Patrick Taylor Academy 6:04.0 18:12.0  
89 Downing, Andrew SR Newman, Isadore 6:04.6 18:13.6  
90 Shaffer, James SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:04.7 18:13.9  
91 Gleason-Pitts, Dylan SR Lafayette 6:04.8 18:14.4  
92 Roth, Joshua SR Archbishop Rummel 6:05.0 18:14.9  
93 Steen, Patrick SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:05.1 18:15.1  
94 Pesacreta, Adam SR Lafayette 6:05.7 18:16.9  
95 Favret, Nick SR Newman, Isadore 6:05.8 18:17.2  
96 Buie, Keenan SR St. Michael 6:06.1 18:18.1  
97 Torano, Luca SR Ponchatoula 6:06.5 18:19.4  
98 Zeringue, Jordan SR Ascension Catholic 6:08.0 18:24.0  
99 Jochum, Matthew SR Ponchatoula 6:08.1 18:24.3  
100 Dumas, Kobe SR Holy Cross 6:08.2 18:24.5  
101 Anderson, Zane SR Dunham 6:08.4 18:25.0  
102 Cabes, Scott SR Holy Cross 6:09.1 18:27.1  
103 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 6:09.2 18:27.4  
104 Garcia, Andrew SR Ponchatoula 6:09.5 18:28.4  
105 Kernan, Kaleb SR East Ascension 6:09.6 18:28.6  
106 Rhodes, Thomas SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:09.9 18:29.7  
107 Kuehne, Ian SR St. Martin's 6:10.1 18:30.2  
108 Baker, Dane SR Zachary 6:10.2 18:30.4  
109 Gilbert, Nicholas SR Mandeville 6:10.3 18:30.7  
110 Delahoussey, Derek SR Brother Martin 6:10.4 18:31.1  
111 oubre, lee SR Ascension Catholic 6:10.7 18:32.1  
112 Williams, Derrick SR Curtis, John 6:11.2 18:33.4  
113 Randazzo, Nicholas SR Ponchatoula 6:11.5 18:34.4  
114 Tassin, Kanneil SR East St. John 6:11.6 18:34.8  
115 Thomas, Jonathan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:11.7 18:35.1  
116 LeBlanc, Skylar SR Mandeville 6:11.9 18:35.5  
117 daigle, thomas SR Ascension Catholic 6:12.0 18:35.8  
118 Hotstream, Andrew SR St. Michael 6:12.2 18:36.5  
119 Comeaux, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:12.5 18:37.4  
120 Sisung, Eli SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:13.5 18:40.4  
121 Desell, Blake SR Holy Cross 6:13.6 18:40.8  
122 Madden, Patrick SR Archbishop Rummel 6:13.8 18:41.3  
123 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 6:14.0 18:41.9  
124 Bush, Ulysses SR East St. John 6:14.4 18:43.1  
125 Domingue, Ethan SR Teurlings Catholic 6:14.7 18:43.9  
126 Dimaggio, Reid SR Holy Rosary 6:14.9 18:44.5  
127 Miller, Jakaylin SR Westgate 6:15.1 18:45.2  
128 Rogstad, Connor SR Episcopal 6:15.3 18:45.8  
129 Lopiparo, Michael SR Holy Cross 6:15.7 18:47.0  
130 Young, William SR Mandeville 6:15.9 18:47.5  
131 Harsch, Michael SR Curtis, John 6:16.0 18:47.9  
132 Noble, Kevin SR Live Oak 6:16.1 18:48.2  
133 Backstrom, Zack SR Newman, Isadore 6:16.2 18:48.6  
134 Cain, Bryan SR East St. John 6:16.4 18:49.0  
135 spano, luke SR Ascension Catholic 6:16.5 18:49.3  
136 Clayton, Jackie SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:16.6 18:49.6  
137 Rodriguez-Fierro, Carlos SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:16.7 18:50.0  
138 Jochum, Chris Ponchatoula 6:16.8 18:50.3  
139 LaCombe, Reese SR Archbishop Rummel 6:17.0 18:50.9  
140 Souiller, Ben SR Newman, Isadore 6:17.2 18:51.4  
141 Uhalt, Louie SR Newman, Isadore 6:19.0 18:56.9  
142 Heidke, William SR Zachary 6:19.1 18:57.1  
143 Espanan, Payne SR Holy Cross 6:19.3 18:57.8  
144 Bourgeois, Joseph SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:19.4 18:58.0  
145 Quigley, Joseph SR Denham Springs 6:19.5 18:58.4  
146 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 6:19.6 18:58.7  
147 Arceneaux, Blake SR Lafayette 6:20.2 19:00.4  
148 Ramagos, Mason SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:21.1 19:03.3  
149 Steck, William SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:21.8 19:05.2  
150 Solares, Richard SR Archbishop Rummel 6:22.6 19:07.8  
151 Jefferson, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:22.8 19:08.3  
152 Davis, Brian SR East St. John 6:23.4 19:10.2  
153 Joffrion, Peyton SR Ascension Catholic 6:23.8 19:11.2  
154 Lemoine, Kyle SR Archbishop Rummel 6:23.9 19:11.7  
155 Gilbert, Isiah SR Ponchatoula 6:24.8 19:14.3  
156 Meche, Conner SR Teurlings Catholic 6:25.0 19:15.0  
157 Celestine, George SR Westgate 6:25.1 19:15.3  
158 Quebedeaux, Adam SR Holy Cross 6:26.5 19:19.5  
159 Abshire, Lance SR Parkview Baptist 6:26.7 19:19.9  
160 Everitt, Marc SR Archbishop Rummel 6:26.9 19:20.5  
161 Crooks, Alek SR St. Amant 6:27.6 19:22.8  
162 Pate, Cody SR St. Michael 6:27.9 19:23.5  
163 Poche, Timothy SR Ponchatoula 6:28.1 19:24.2  
164 Mauldin, Chris SR Archbishop Shaw 6:29.3 19:27.8  
165 Babin, Josh SR Parkview Baptist 6:29.5 19:28.5  
166 Leblanc, Landon SR Lafayette 6:30.6 19:31.8  
167 Provenzano, Avery SR Brother Martin 6:31.0 19:33.0  
168 Thompson, Austin SR Port Barrre 6:31.2 19:33.4  
169 Brinkhaus, Lee SR Zachary 6:32.3 19:36.8  
170 McNair, Daniel SR Teurlings Catholic 6:33.0 19:39.0  
171 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 6:33.2 19:39.4  
172 Franc, Claudio SR St. Michael 6:33.5 19:40.5  
173 Harper, Nick SR Dutchtown 6:34.2 19:42.5  
174 Bowman, Alex SR Albany 6:34.3 19:42.9  
175 Knight, Jacob SR Zachary 6:34.6 19:43.7  
176 Guarisco, Connor SR Episcopal 6:35.1 19:45.1  
177 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:35.8 19:47.2  
178 Harges, Blair SR Newman, Isadore 6:35.9 19:47.6  
179 Smith, Nicholas SR St. Michael 6:36.0 19:48.0  
180 Rusovich, Nick SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:36.2 19:48.4  
181 Davalos, Ron SR Holy Cross 6:36.3 19:48.7  
182 Borne, Kevin SR De La Salle 6:36.4 19:49.1  
183 McElveen, Jared SR East St. John 6:37.0 19:51.0  
184 Crochet, John SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:37.1 19:51.3  
185 deBoisblanc, Pierce SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:37.2 19:51.6  
186 Kozar, Jordan SR Zachary 6:38.1 19:54.2  
187 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 6:38.3 19:54.9  
188 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 6:38.5 19:55.4  
189 Arnold, Clifton SR Mandeville 6:38.6 19:55.8  
190 Parker, Wayne SR Holy Rosary 6:40.1 20:00.3  
191 Kohlman, Jacob SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:40.2 20:00.6  
192 Arceneaux, Michael SR Dutchtown 6:40.4 20:01.1  
193 DeBlieux, Matt SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:40.7 20:02.0  
194 Trappey, Daniel SR Carencro 6:41.1 20:03.2  
195 Humphrey, Braxton SR De La Salle 6:41.4 20:04.2  
196 Ardoin, Ethan SR Port Barrre 6:41.7 20:05.0  
197 Lebouef, Austin SR St. Amant 6:43.2 20:09.5  
198 Abadie, Andrew SR Holy Cross 6:43.5 20:10.3  
199 Hurst, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:43.7 20:11.0  
200 Murray, Chad SR East St. John 6:44.0 20:11.8  
201 McCulloch, Dawson SR Christian Life 6:44.4 20:13.2  
202 Hebert, Clint SR Ponchatoula 6:46.2 20:18.5  
203 Roberts, Michael SR St. Charles 6:46.6 20:19.6  
204 LeBlanc, Samuel SR De La Salle 6:47.7 20:22.9  
205 Rousseau, Hayes SR Ascension Catholic 6:48.9 20:26.5  
206 Hardy, Phillip SR Newman, Isadore 6:49.2 20:27.5  
207 LeBlanc, Lane SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:49.4 20:28.1  
208 Colon, Joshua SR St. Amant 6:50.4 20:31.1  
209 Perry, Darian SR East St. John 6:50.8 20:32.3  
210 Stone, Ethan SR Dutchtown 6:50.9 20:32.7  
211 Stephens, Cayden SR Live Oak 6:51.1 20:33.1  
212 Rabalais, Andrew SR Live Oak 6:51.2 20:33.5  
213 Gueho, Bradley SR False River 6:51.6 20:34.7  
214 Callais, Parker SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:52.2 20:36.5  
215 Aceveda, Jorge SR Denham Springs 6:53.4 20:40.2  
216 Pham, Justin SR Dutchtown 6:53.6 20:40.8  
217 Humphrey, Trevor SR Zachary 6:54.2 20:42.4  
218 Anthony, Brisbin SR St. Martin's 6:54.5 20:43.4  
219 Levy, Max SR University Lab 6:54.7 20:43.9  
220 Morvant, Phillip SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:54.9 20:44.6  
221 Rivere, Cody SR Assumption 6:55.1 20:45.2  
222 Grieff, Conrad SR East Ascension 6:56.4 20:49.1  
223 Hornosky, Blake SR Holy Cross 6:57.1 20:51.3  
224 Grenier, Jonathan SR St. Charles 6:57.6 20:52.7  
225 Ortego, Brice SR Zachary 6:57.7 20:53.0  
226 Brian, Conner SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:57.8 20:53.4  
227 Nethery, James SR Holy Rosary 6:59.1 20:57.2  
228 Siegel, Sam SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:00.6 21:01.8  
229 Petit, Pierce SR St. Charles 7:01.4 21:04.2  
230 Thibodeaux, Adam SR University Lab 7:01.8 21:05.4  
231 Hebert, Ben SR Teurlings Catholic 7:01.9 21:05.7  
232 Thibodeaux, Jason SR Teurlings Catholic 7:03.8 21:11.2  
233 Hampton, Tyler SR Holden 7:03.9 21:11.7  
234 Matherne, Gatlin SR St. Amant 7:04.1 21:12.3  
235 Thibodeaux, Logan SR Ascension Catholic 7:04.4 21:13.0  
236 Clark, Or'Ron SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:04.8 21:14.4  
237 Martin, Eathan SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:05.0 21:15.0  
238 Barton, Garrett SR Dutchtown 7:07.4 21:22.1  
239 Adler, John SR Newman, Isadore 7:07.5 21:22.5  
240 Rivere, Austin SR Assumption 7:09.8 21:29.2  
241 White, Austin SR St. Martin's 7:09.9 21:29.5  
242 O'Callaghan, Travis SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:10.9 21:32.5  
243 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 7:11.0 21:32.8  
244 Crockett, Jonnell SR East St. John 7:11.6 21:34.8  
245 Baum, Hayden SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:12.5 21:37.3  
246 Murchie, Brandon SR East Ascension 7:13.3 21:39.8  
247 Melancon, Mason SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:14.4 21:43.2  
248 Santoro, Joey SR St. Michael 7:15.5 21:46.5  
249 Jarreau, Dylan SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:15.9 21:47.5  
250 Rodgers, Taylor SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:20.1 22:00.1  
251 Allen, Jack SR Christian Life 7:20.5 22:01.3  
252 Chittwood, August SR Live Oak 7:20.5 22:01.5  
253 Johnson, Alvin SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7:22.1 22:06.1  
254 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 7:23.3 22:09.8  
255 Chauvin, Carson SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:23.6 22:10.7  
256 Sheehan-Dean, Liam SR University Lab 7:24.8 22:14.2  
257 Bond, Blasien SR Live Oak 7:26.9 22:20.7  
258 Burns, Connor SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:27.1 22:21.1  
259 Vega, Luis SR Assumption 7:27.3 22:21.9  
260 Averett, Joshua SR St. Amant 7:27.4 22:22.2  
261 Guidry, Nathan SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:30.5 22:31.3  
262 LoMaglio, Steven SR Live Oak 7:30.8 22:32.4  
263 Fitch, Ryan SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:31.2 22:33.5  
264 Bond, Jewel SR Denham Springs 7:32.8 22:38.2  
265 Grenier, Charles SR St. Charles 7:34.5 22:43.5  
266 Espinal, Hernan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:36.4 22:49.0  
267 Lanclos, Sean SR Port Barrre 7:36.5 22:49.4  
268 Bourque, Kyle SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:36.6 22:49.8  
269 Zervigon, Miles SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:38.1 22:54.3  
270 Hernandez, Kenny SR East St. John 7:40.8 23:02.4  
271 Pitts, Johnny SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7:42.9 23:08.7  
272 Trappey, Bernard SR Carencro 7:48.5 23:25.3  
273 Thibodeaux, Dylynn SR Westgate 7:51.2 23:33.6  
274 Fox, Jawan SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:51.5 23:34.5  
275 Smith, Wm Scotty SR Live Oak 7:56.1 23:48.2  
276 McGehee, Patrick SR Dunham 7:57.0 23:50.8  
277 Sant, Daniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:58.8 23:56.4  
278 Gobrauv, Louric SR Carencro 7:59.4 23:58.0  
279 Hurst, Zack SR St. John 8:00.1 24:00.3  
280 Bernard, Braxton SR Donaldsonville 8:01.1 24:03.3  
281 Alexander, Jose SR Patrick Taylor Academy 8:02.1 24:06.1  
282 Collier, Jermaine SR Donaldsonville 8:02.4 24:07.2  
283 Clark, Javell SR Assumption 8:05.6 24:16.7  
284 Braud, Taylor SR Christian Life 8:07.8 24:23.2  
285 Dalberg, Jack SR Live Oak 8:09.1 24:27.2  
286 Robertson, Devante SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:11.0 24:32.8  
287 Batiste, Nathaniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:15.3 24:45.7  
288 Martin, Fred SR Donaldsonville 8:16.2 24:48.6  
289 Bush, Gorium SR Patrick Taylor Academy 8:16.4 24:49.2  
290 Gauthier, Garret SR Port Barrre 8:16.9 24:50.7  
291 Aubert, Jace SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:17.3 24:51.7  
292 Lewis, Ashton SR Live Oak 8:17.6 24:52.7  
293 Benton, Landon SR False River 8:19.7 24:59.0  
294 Barfield, Micheal SR Holden 8:24.8 25:14.2  
295 Atkinson, Erik SR St. Amant 8:24.8 25:14.2  
296 Nguyen, Dillon SR Patrick Taylor Academy 8:24.8 25:14.2  
297 Worthington, Mason SR Live Oak 8:24.8 25:14.2  
298 Kilpatrick, Austin SR False River 8:24.8 25:14.2  
299 Dandridge, Kenwin SR Donaldsonville 8:24.8 25:14.2  
300 Wilder, Jacob SR Holden 8:24.8 25:14.2  
301 Ramage, Jonathan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:24.8 25:14.2  
302 McCormack, James SR St. Amant 8:24.8 25:14.2  
303 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 8:24.8 25:14.2  
304 Pham, Thanh SR Patrick Taylor Academy 8:24.8 25:14.2  
305 Arnaud, Ryan SR False River 8:24.8 25:14.2  
306 Zito, Joseph SR St. John 8:24.8 25:14.2  
307 Myers, Michael SR Christian Life 8:24.8 25:14.2  
308 Middleton, Jacob SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:24.8 25:14.2  
309 Rojo, Jonas SR St. Charles 8:24.8 25:14.2  
310 Humphreys, Bailey SR False River 8:24.8 25:14.2  
311 Bauer, Keil SR Christian Life 8:24.8 25:14.2  
312 David, Jacob SR St. John 8:24.8 25:14.2  
313 Maranto, Justin SR St. John 8:24.8 25:14.2  
314 Normand, Clint SR Denham Springs 8:24.8 25:14.2  
315 Hurst, Dylan SR St. John 8:24.8 25:14.2  
316 Juban, Conner SR Denham Springs 8:24.8 25:14.2  
317 Robinson, Isaiah SR Assumption 8:24.8 25:14.2  
318 Landry, Trevor SR Live Oak 8:24.8 25:14.2  
319 Serpas, Trevor SR St. Amant 8:24.8 25:14.2  
320 Lipins, Maxim SR Christian Life 8:24.8 25:14.2  
321 Collins, Kyle SR Holden 8:24.8 25:14.2  
322 Poulet, Philip SR Port Barrre 8:24.8 25:14.2  
323 Souriya, Devon SR Westgate 8:24.8 25:14.2  
324 Andrus, Jared SR Port Barrre 8:24.8 25:14.2  
325 Papizan, Grayson SR Christian Life 8:24.8 25:14.2  
326 King, Reynaldo SR Holy Rosary 8:24.8 25:14.2  
327 Willard, Christopher SR Live Oak 8:24.8 25:14.2  
328 Brown, Eric SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 8:24.8 25:14.2  
329 Richard, Jacob SR St. John 8:24.8 25:14.2  
330 Sadden, Colby SR St. John 8:24.8 25:14.2  
331 LeBlanc, Mason SR St. John 8:24.8 25:14.2  
332 Patin, Christopher SR St. John 8:24.8 25:14.2  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 58:20 11:40 43 6 7 9 10 11 13 16
2 58:41 11:44 65 3 4 12 22 24 31 35
3 59:45 11:57 88 8 17 18 20 25 38 46
4 1:01:25 12:17 139 14 21 26 37 41 69 90
5 1:01:47 12:21 150 5 30 36 39 40 58 80
6 1:03:23 12:40 195 19 27 45 51 53 70 88
7 1:03:54 12:46 213 15 33 44 60 61 73 77
8 1:03:51 12:46 231 2 23 59 71 76 130  
9 1:05:30 13:06 267 28 49 55 57 78 92 99
10 1:06:23 13:16 290 34 42 47 52 115 162 163
11 1:08:15 13:39 361 56 62 63 84 96 105 142
11 1:08:23 13:40 361 29 32 65 110 125 126 129
13 1:09:00 13:48 383 43 48 87 102 103 111 147
14 1:09:30 13:54 404 54 66 86 94 104 117 119
15 1:10:31 14:06 442 68 82 83 93 116 127 169
16 1:10:31 14:06 445 67 74 85 101 118 120 124
17 1:12:05 14:25 476 50 72 106 114 134 146 173
18 1:11:57 14:23 492 79 98 100 107 108 140 145
19 1:13:32 14:42 502 64 75 81 132 150 158  
20 1:17:16 15:27 597 95 97 109 139 157 160 161
21 1:17:48 15:33 608 1 131 135 166 175 176  
22 1:18:30 15:42 645 112 113 123 148 149    
23 1:19:25 15:53 664 121 122 136 141 144 153 155
24 1:21:18 16:15 688 91 137 143 152 165 167 172
25 1:22:39 16:31 726 128 133 138 159 168 171 174
26 1:23:36 16:43 755 89 151 156 179 180    
27 1:27:33 17:30 843 154 164 170 177 178    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lewis, Alex SR Holy Rosary 5:35.4 11:10.7 1
2 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:36.9 11:13.8 2
3 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:38.4 11:16.7 3
4 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:42.1 11:24.1 4
5 Lalonde, James SR St. Aloysius 5:42.2 11:24.4 5
6 Keim, Anderson SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:45.4 11:30.7 6
7 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:49.9 11:39.7 7
8 Elliott, Henry SR St. Paul's 5:50.0 11:40.0 8
9 Howell, Mathew SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:50.7 11:41.4 9
10 Kadair, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.5 11:43.0 10
11 Stuart, Nicholas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:52.8 11:45.6 11
12 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 5:53.0 11:45.9 12
13 Anderson, Eric SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:53.1 11:46.2 13
14 Ridge, Will SR Our Lady of Mercy 5:53.6 11:47.2 14
15 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:53.9 11:47.8 15
16 Branstetter, Robby SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:55.0 11:49.9 16
17 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:55.3 11:50.5  
18 Murphy, Will SR St. Paul's 5:55.8 11:51.5 17
19 Empson, Taylor SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:56.1 11:52.2  
20 Miller, Harold SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:59.0 11:58.0  
21 Roberts, Bently SR St. Paul's 5:59.7 11:59.4 18
22 Bell, Max Jesuit, New Orleans 6:00.7 12:01.4 19
23 McDougal, Chase SR St. Paul's 6:01.0 12:02.0 20
24 Hedges, Collin SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:01.3 12:02.5 21
25 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 6:01.6 12:03.2 22
26 Vasterling, Luke SR Dutchtown 6:04.1 12:08.2  
27 Bennett, Brady SR Zachary 6:04.8 12:09.6 23
28 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 6:06.0 12:12.0 24
29 Weintritt, Chris SR St. Paul's 6:06.3 12:12.5 25
30 Peek, Robert SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:06.9 12:13.8 26
31 Tufts, Jordan SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:08.5 12:16.9 27
32 Bennett, Andrew SR NW Middle 6:11.2 12:22.4 28
33 Weber, Ben SR St. Jude Elementary 6:11.3 12:22.6 29
34 Aultman, Ryan SR St. Aloysius 6:11.5 12:22.9 30
35 Saltzman, Kolyn SR Anderson Middle School 6:12.1 12:24.2  
36 Bisson, Trevor SR Episcopal 6:13.2 12:26.3 31
37 Schafer, Kenny SR St. Jude Elementary 6:15.3 12:30.6 32
38 Curtis, Zach SR False River 6:16.0 12:32.0  
39 Lincoln, Dominick SR Holy Cross 6:16.8 12:33.5 33
40 Spera, John Paul SR Archbishop Rummel 6:17.6 12:35.1 34
41 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 6:18.8 12:37.6 35
42 Keogh, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:19.2 12:38.3 36
43 Day, Dallas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:19.4 12:38.8 37
44 Rovira, Thomas SR St. Paul's 6:19.7 12:39.3 38
45 Hill, Thomas JR St. Aloysius 6:19.9 12:39.7 39
46 Murphy, charles SR Mandeville 6:20.3 12:40.5  
47 Cuntz, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:21.4 12:42.7 40
48 Laville, Peter SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:21.9 12:43.8 41
49 Tatman, David SR Episcopal 6:23.4 12:46.7  
50 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 6:23.6 12:47.1 42
51 Able, Ian SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:23.8 12:47.5 43
52 Wendt, Hunter SR Episcopal 6:25.5 12:51.0  
53 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 6:26.2 12:52.4 44
54 Cook, Jeremiah SR University Lab 6:27.0 12:54.0  
55 Franklin, Jude SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:27.8 12:55.6  
56 Recile, Sam SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:28.0 12:55.9 45
57 Nunez, Jack SR St. Paul's 6:28.7 12:57.4 46
58 Plaia Jr., Gregory SR Archbishop Rummel 6:28.9 12:57.7 47
59 Ashy, Nick SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:29.8 12:59.5 48
60 Grice, Ben SR NW Middle 6:30.6 13:01.2 49
61 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:31.0 13:02.0 50
62 Drury, Max SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:31.3 13:02.5 51
63 Mohamed, Jamaal SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:31.9 13:03.7  
64 DeWitt, James SR Episcopal 6:32.5 13:04.9  
65 Niwano, Kazuki SR Episcopal 6:32.7 13:05.3  
66 Silvera, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 6:33.1 13:06.2 52
67 Palmer, William SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:33.3 13:06.6 53
68 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 6:33.5 13:07.0 54
69 Prosper, Max Mandeville 6:34.3 13:08.6  
70 Jackson, Dylan SR NW Middle 6:35.1 13:10.2 55
71 Gainey, John SR Newman Middle School 6:35.3 13:10.6 56
72 McConnel, Nathan SR Episcopal 6:36.0 13:11.9  
73 Marler, Bradley SR NW Middle 6:37.2 13:14.4 57
74 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 6:37.5 13:15.0 58
75 Dunaway, Thomas SR Zachary 6:38.3 13:16.5 59
76 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 6:39.5 13:19.0 60
77 Lavin, Ryan SR St. Paul's 6:40.5 13:20.9  
78 Wall, William SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:40.7 13:21.4  
79 Crawford, Josh SR Holy Cross 6:41.3 13:22.5 61
80 Dry, Parker SR Newman Middle School 6:41.6 13:23.1 62
81 Freeman, David SR Newman Middle School 6:41.7 13:23.4 63
82 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 6:41.9 13:23.7  
83 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:42.3 13:24.5 64
84 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 6:42.6 13:25.1 65
85 McGovern, Jace SR St. George Catholic School 6:43.2 13:26.3 66
86 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:43.4 13:26.7 67
87 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist School 6:45.2 13:30.4 68
88 Bielkiewicz, Cole SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:45.8 13:31.5 69
89 Pham, Nick SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:46.5 13:32.9 70
90 Bodron, Will SR Episcopal 6:46.7 13:33.4  
91 Beard, Nick SR Zachary 6:46.9 13:33.7 71
92 Cassisa, Paul SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:48.1 13:36.1 72
93 Boyce, Garrett SR St. Paul's 6:48.3 13:36.5  
94 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 6:48.5 13:36.9 73
95 Yorek, Greyson SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:48.7 13:37.3 74
96 Dicharry, Carter SR MBS 6:49.1 13:38.2 75
97 Ashford, Gavin SR Zachary 6:49.3 13:38.5 76
98 Planchet, Everett SR Holy Cross 6:50.1 13:40.1 77
99 Terminie, Trent SR Holy Cross 6:50.4 13:40.7  
100 Blackledge, Blair SR NW Middle 6:51.5 13:43.0 78
101 Kahn, Bennett SR St. Martin's 6:53.1 13:46.2 79
102 Hughes, Cameron SR Dutchtown 6:54.3 13:48.6  
103 Chenevert, Sidney SR St. Aloysius 6:54.7 13:49.4 80
104 Zeringue, Nathan SR MBS 6:55.1 13:50.1 81
105 Miles, Cameron JR Parkview Baptist School 6:55.4 13:50.7 82
106 Pilcher, Joshua JR Parkview Baptist School 6:55.7 13:51.4 83
107 Carmouche, Christopher JR St. Aloysius 6:56.5 13:53.0  
108 Chamberlain, Josh SR Newman Middle School 6:56.7 13:53.4 84
109 Moosa, Aaddil SR Episcopal 6:57.1 13:54.1  
110 Bartels, Cameron SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:57.2 13:54.4 85
111 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 6:57.8 13:55.5  
112 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:00.0 13:59.9 86
113 Poche, James SR Episcopal 7:02.6 14:05.2  
114 Mathes, Forge SR St. Paul's 7:04.2 14:08.3  
115 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:04.3 14:08.6 87
116 Paille, Alex SR St. Paul's 7:04.8 14:09.6  
117 Domingue, Kyshawn SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:04.9 14:09.8  
118 Boos, Eric SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:05.3 14:10.6 88
119 Hussain, Hanzala SR St. Paul's 7:05.5 14:10.9  
120 McAloon, Henry SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:05.7 14:11.3  
121 Gremillion, Landen SR Holy Family School 7:06.0 14:11.9 89
122 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:06.8 14:13.6 90
123 Brumfield, Chad SR CHA Crusaders 7:07.5 14:14.9 91
124 Bennett, Daniel SR NW Middle 7:08.1 14:16.2 92
125 Landry, Garrison SR Ascension Catholic 7:08.4 14:16.7  
126 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 7:10.4 14:20.7 93
127 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 7:11.0 14:22.0 94
128 Caire, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:11.3 14:22.5 95
129 Lennix, Joshua SR Holy Cross 7:12.2 14:24.4  
130 Roberts, Nathan SR Holy Cross 7:12.6 14:25.1  
131 Bueche, Blair SR Newman Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.5 96
132 Rippel, Andrew SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:13.0 14:25.9 97
133 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 7:13.2 14:26.3 98
134 Waguespack, Cody SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:13.3 14:26.5  
135 Degeyter, Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:13.5 14:26.9  
136 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 7:13.8 14:27.5  
137 Bennett, Christopher SR NW Middle 7:13.9 14:27.8 99
138 Keaty, Josh SR Episcopal 7:14.1 14:28.1  
139 Doyle, Grayson SR St. Martin's 7:14.2 14:28.4 100
140 Brumfield, Reese SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:14.3 14:28.6 101
141 Brochard, Ryan SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:15.2 14:30.3 102
142 Blitch, Elan SR NW Middle 7:15.8 14:31.6  
143 Kemper, Mack SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:17.5 14:35.0 103
144 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 7:17.8 14:35.6 104
145 Carey, Grant SR Newman Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.1 105
146 Gardiner, Alex SR University Lab 7:18.3 14:36.6  
147 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:18.8 14:37.5 106
148 Shannon, Collin SR St. Martin's 7:19.0 14:38.0 107
149 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 7:19.3 14:38.5 108
150 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:20.5 14:40.9 109
151 Tate, James SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:20.6 14:41.2  
152 Padial, Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 7:21.7 14:43.3 110
153 Wall, Richmond SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:22.9 14:45.7  
154 Anthony, Silas SR St. Paul's 7:23.8 14:47.6  
155 Rollins, John SR Episcopal 7:24.2 14:48.4  
156 Toups, Hayden SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:24.7 14:49.4 111
157 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:25.5 14:51.0 112
158 Denison, Drew SR Dunham 7:26.3 14:52.6  
159 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 7:27.0 14:53.9  
160 Hall, Clifton SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:27.9 14:55.7 113
161 Stapp, Andrew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:28.5 14:56.9  
162 Telhiard, Grant SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:28.6 14:57.2 114
163 Impastato, Frank SR Archbishop Rummel 7:28.8 14:57.5 115
164 Jones, Cazes JR St. Aloysius 7:29.0 14:57.9  
165 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:29.2 14:58.3  
166 Ryan, Luke SR Parkview Baptist School 7:29.3 14:58.6 116
167 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 7:30.4 15:00.7 117
168 Tully, Benjamin JR St. Aloysius 7:30.8 15:01.5  
169 Macmurdo, Paul SR Episcopal 7:31.3 15:02.6  
170 Steven, Grant SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:31.5 15:03.0  
171 Rawls, James SR Episcopal 7:31.8 15:03.5  
172 Epps, Joseph JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:32.4 15:04.7 118
173 Simom, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 7:34.3 15:08.5 119
174 Routier, Jacob SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:34.5 15:09.0 120
175 Zweigle, Luke SR NW Middle 7:35.0 15:09.9  
176 Groff, Tyler SR Dutchtown 7:35.3 15:10.6  
177 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:35.5 15:11.0 121
178 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 7:35.8 15:11.5 122
179 Branstetter, Chris SR St. George Catholic School 7:36.3 15:12.6  
180 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:36.9 15:13.7 123
181 Vicknair, Austin SR Dutchtown 7:37.6 15:15.2  
182 Brechtel, Andrew SR Holy Cross 7:38.1 15:16.2  
183 Hulbert, Riley SR NW Middle 7:38.4 15:16.8  
184 McCulloch, Carter SR Christian Life 7:40.5 15:21.0  
185 Babcock, Trevor SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:41.0 15:22.0 124
186 Cerniauskas, Michael JR St. Jude Elementary 7:41.2 15:22.3 125
187 Breaux, Liam JR St. Jude Elementary 7:42.4 15:24.8 126
188 Vidrine, Jacob SR NW Middle 7:43.3 15:26.5  
189 Foreman, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 7:43.6 15:27.2 127
190 Bofinger, Thomas SR St. Aloysius 7:45.2 15:30.4  
191 Munoz, Maxwell JR St. Angela Merici School 7:45.6 15:31.1 128
192 Blanchard, Ryan SR St. Jude Elementary 7:46.0 15:32.0 129
193 Hotard, Frank SR Zachary 7:47.5 15:35.0 130
194 Turner, Tyler SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:50.1 15:40.1  
195 Riche, Kade SR NW Middle 7:50.5 15:41.0  
196 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 7:50.8 15:41.6 131
197 Wilson, Zavier SR NW Middle 7:52.8 15:45.5  
198 Robbins, Jared SR St. Aloysius 7:53.2 15:46.3  
199 Taylor, Marc SR MBS 7:53.6 15:47.2 132
200 Sullivan, Andrew SR Holy Cross 7:54.5 15:48.9  
201 Mayley, Cory SR St. Angela Merici School 7:54.9 15:49.8 133
202 Stockstill, Robert SR St. Aloysius 7:55.5 15:50.9  
203 Clark, Will SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:56.6 15:53.1 134
204 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 7:57.1 15:54.1 135
205 Purnell, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 7:57.8 15:55.6  
206 Whitsell, Sam SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:58.8 15:57.6  
207 Toups, Roland Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:59.2 15:58.4  
208 Marionneaux, Michael SR St. John 8:00.1 16:00.2 136
209 Domingue, Nicholas SR St. George Catholic School 8:02.3 16:04.5  
210 Cheveallier, JC SR CHA Crusaders 8:02.5 16:04.9 137
211 Kelso, Beau JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:03.3 16:06.6  
212 Bateman, Benjamin SR Christian Life 8:04.4 16:08.7  
213 Busenlener, Andrew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 8:05.6 16:11.2  
214 Guidry, Hayden SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:06.9 16:13.7  
215 Giardina, Nathan SO St. Angela Merici School 8:08.2 16:16.4 138
216 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:08.6 16:17.1 139
217 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:08.9 16:17.7  
218 Carter, Arquel SR NW Middle 8:09.7 16:19.4  
219 Solanky, Bharat SR St. Martin's 8:10.0 16:19.9 140
220 Eymard, Hilton SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:10.6 16:21.1  
221 Crain, Colt SR NW Middle 8:11.4 16:22.7  
222 Maloy, Connor SR NW Middle 8:12.3 16:24.5  
223 Culotta, David SR St. George Catholic School 8:13.1 16:26.2  
224 Baudier, Fisher JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:14.1 16:28.1  
225 LeBlanc, Kade SR St. John 8:14.3 16:28.6 141
226 James, Ian SR St. Jude Elementary 8:16.4 16:32.8  
227 Miller, James SR Newman Middle School 8:16.8 16:33.5 142
228 van Ravesteijn, Scott SR Newman Middle School 8:16.9 16:33.8  
229 Waguespack, Daniel JR CHA Crusaders 8:17.1 16:34.1 143
230 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 8:17.3 16:34.5 144
231 DeVall, Andrew SR St. Martin's 8:17.5 16:34.9 145
232 Lewis, Brooks JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:17.6 16:35.2  
233 McLean, Ian SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:19.0 16:38.0 146
234 Wilson, Colin SR NW Middle 8:19.7 16:39.3  
235 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:20.0 16:40.0  
236 Kemper, Zach JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:20.4 16:40.8 147
237 Obrien, Jake SR NW Middle 8:22.0 16:43.9  
238 Fulmer, Trevor SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:22.2 16:44.4 148
239 Smith, Steve SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:23.0 16:46.0 149
240 Faulk, Bailey JR St. Aloysius 8:24.1 16:48.2  
241 McDowell, Hayden SR St. George Catholic School 8:24.6 16:49.2  
242 Kitto, William JR St. Jude Elementary 8:24.8 16:49.5  
243 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 8:24.9 16:49.8  
244 Joseph, Tashad SR Holy Cross 8:25.1 16:50.1  
245 Halpern, Mitchell SR St. Martin's 8:25.7 16:51.4  
246 Manning, James SR St. George Catholic School 8:26.1 16:52.1  
247 Hall, Conner SR MBS 8:26.2 16:52.4 150
248 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 8:26.5 16:52.9 151
249 Breaux, Joshua JR CHA Crusaders 8:26.8 16:53.5 152
250 Brignac, Michael SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:29.3 16:58.5  
251 Grashot, Braden JR St. Jude Elementary 8:29.5 16:58.9  
252 Labbe', Crawford JR St. George Catholic School 8:29.6 16:59.2  
253 Vincent, Sean Michael JR St. Jude Elementary 8:31.6 17:03.2  
254 Carroll, Charles SR Newman Middle School 8:35.9 17:11.7  
255 Rouse, Sebastian SR Newman Middle School 8:39.6 17:19.2  
256 Johnson, Stafford SR St. Aloysius 8:39.9 17:19.8  
257 Duggar, Allen SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:40.9 17:21.7  
258 Young, William SR Newman Middle School 8:41.0 17:22.0  
259 Campesi, Brennan JR St. Aloysius 8:41.4 17:22.8  
260 Stassi, Jake SR St. John 8:41.7 17:23.4 153
261 Cabrera, Alex SR Newman Middle School 8:41.9 17:23.7  
262 Doody, Collin SR Holy Cross 8:43.9 17:27.7  
263 Hamlin, Farren SR Crestworth Learning Academy 8:44.1 17:28.1 154
264 Acosta, Preston SR St. John 8:44.6 17:29.1 155
265 Treuil, Blaison JR Holy Family School 8:44.7 17:29.3 156
266 Levrons, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:45.1 17:30.2 157
267 Smarada, Jr., Geoffrey SR MBS 8:45.7 17:31.3 158
268 Munoz, Jordon JR St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3 159
269 Brock, James SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:45.7 17:31.3 160
270 Singer, Ben SR Newman Middle School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
271 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 8:45.7 17:31.3  
272 Fontenot, Brady SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:45.7 17:31.3 161
273 Kennedy, Michael SR Christian Life 8:45.7 17:31.3  
274 Stahnke, Shaw SR Archbishop Rummel 8:45.7 17:31.3 162
275 Chisholm, William SR Archbishop Rummel 8:45.7 17:31.3 163
276 Nola, Nicholas JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:45.7 17:31.3  
277 Bezet, Holden SR St. John 8:45.7 17:31.3  
278 Jacobs, Shawn SR Crestworth Learning Academy 8:45.7 17:31.3 164
279 Boudreaux, Beau JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:45.7 17:31.3  
280 Babin, Zack SR CHA Crusaders 8:45.7 17:31.3 165
281 McNamara, Garrett SR Newman Middle School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
282 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 8:45.7 17:31.3  
283 Westbrook, Toikus SR Holy Rosary 8:45.7 17:31.3 166
284 Rowland, Jordan SR St. George Catholic School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
285 Barnett, Hayden JR CHA Crusaders 8:45.7 17:31.3 167
286 Carroll, William SR Newman Middle School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
287 Gittelson, Avan SR St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3 168
288 O'Neal, Gage SR Parkview Baptist School 8:45.7 17:31.3 169
289 Andrews, Porter SR Newman Middle School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
290 Turner, Trevor JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:45.7 17:31.3  
291 Thompson, Christian JR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.7 17:31.3  
292 Fisher, Deonte SR Crestworth Learning Academy 8:45.7 17:31.3 170
293 Bazile, Andrew SR St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3 171
294 Lopez, Andrew SR Newman Middle School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
295 Stigall, Matthew SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:45.7 17:31.3  
296 Palmer, Eli SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:45.7 17:31.3  
297 Stegall, Will JR CHA Crusaders 8:45.7 17:31.3 172
298 Messina, Ben JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:45.7 17:31.3 173
299 Falgoust, Gabriel SO St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3 174
300 Werner, Jack SR Newman Middle School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
301 Kitto, Christian JR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.7 17:31.3  
302 Leblanc, Logan SR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.7 17:31.3  
303 Pruitt, Jonathan SR Holy Rosary 8:45.7 17:31.3 175
304 Vallejos, Sam JR St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
305 Burton, Clay SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:45.7 17:31.3  
306 Talley, Peyton SR Holy Rosary 8:45.7 17:31.3 176
307 Thomas, Nicholas SR Crestworth Learning Academy 8:45.7 17:31.3 177
308 Thomas, Micah SR Crestworth Learning Academy 8:45.7 17:31.3 178
309 Owen, Hobson JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:45.7 17:31.3  
310 Crochet, Cameron JR Holy Family School 8:45.7 17:31.3 179
311 Ledet, Andrew SR St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
312 Wilder, Matthew SR Holden 8:45.7 17:31.3  
313 Herring, Nicholas JR Holy Family School 8:45.7 17:31.3 180
314 Duggar, Emory SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:45.7 17:31.3  
315 Clements, Dumcan SR St. George Catholic School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
316 Occupati, Daniel SR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.7 17:31.3  
317 Lorenzo, Castillo SO St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
318 Schott, Jackson JR St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3  
319 Deas, Jason SR St. Angela Merici School 8:45.7 17:31.3